share

Donor Roll Call: Sisterhood in Action

Spelman College gratefully acknowledges the following alumnae contributors for providing a solid foundation of support for the Woman of Impact. Every Day. Every Year! campaign. Thank you for supporting your alma mater, every year!

Thank you to the following alumnae who made an outright gift for the 2014 fiscal year! You have made an impact. Donor list updated as of April 24, 2014.

Class of 1937
Mrs. Emily Brown Jones, C’37
Class of 1938
Mrs. Alice Holmes Washington, C’38
Class of 1940
Mrs. Laura Hill Anderson, C’40
Dr. Gladys Inez Forde, C’40
Mrs. Ida Brown Knight, C’40
Class of 1941
Mrs. Alpha Valerie Hines Westbrook, C’41
Class of 1942
Mrs. Emma Brookens Bailey, C’42
Mrs. Antoinette Clifford Kindall, C’42
Mrs. Helen Starr Smith, C’42
Class of 1943
Mrs. Annie Waller Berlack, C’43
Mrs. Martha Brock Crews, C’43
Mrs. Johnnie Hunter Foxworth, C’43
Ms. Elizabeth G. King, C’43
Ms. Annie Jewell Moore, C’43
Class of 1944
Mrs. Josie Telafare Johnson, C’44
Mrs. Del Eagan Jupiter, C’44
Mrs. Charlotte Linder Perry, C’44
Mrs. Roberta Brooks Shearin, C’44
Mrs. Inez Collier Walker, C’44
Mrs. Lula Lundy Whatley, C’44
Class of 1945
Mrs. Irene Parnell Yopp Curtis, C’45
Mrs. Eleanor Bryson Jackson, C’45
Mrs. Annie Brown Kennedy, C’45
Class of 1946
Mrs. Joyce Cooper Bobo, C’46
Mrs. Mary Stephens Dansby, C’46
Mrs. Thelma Freeman Hurley, C’46
Mrs. Maxine Baker Jackson, C’46
Mrs. E. Sacia Ross Pandley, C’46
Mrs. Ruth Davis Payne, C’46
Mrs. Virginia Buck Prather, C’46
Mrs. Grace McKivey Scipio, C’46
Mrs. Gloria Crawford Sims, C’46
Dr. Josephine Jackson Smith, C’46
Mrs. Evalyn Spann Young, C’46
Class of 1947
Ms. Ellen Lydia Barnette, C’47
Mrs. Hattimarie Parks Davis, C’47
Mrs. Leanora Butler Davis, C’47
Mrs. Alberta Jones, C’47
Mrs. Harriet Myers Purdy, C’47
Mrs. Lillian Vaughan Robinson, C’47
Mrs. Lauretta Lewis Slaughter, C’47
Dr. Ann Harris Stoddard, C’47
Mrs. Mary Jones Vismale, C’47
Class of 1948
Dr. June Dobbs Butts, C’48
Dr. Christine King Farris, C’48
Mrs. Lydia Jones Neasman, C’48
Class of 1949
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Bryant, C’49
Mrs. Bettye Roberts Campbell, C’49
Mrs. Ruby Woods Carter, C’49
Dr. Evelyn Willis Chisolm, C’49
Mrs. Rubye Singleton Cooke, C’49
Mrs. Lavaughn Force Elkins, C’49
Mrs. Yvonne King Gloster, C’49
Mrs. Virginia Hawkins-Stephens, C’49
Mrs. Elizabeth Yorke Holloway, C’49
Mrs. Emma Stone Jeffries, C’49
Mrs. Doris Thompson McCollum, C’49
Mrs. Jean DeGazon McDonnell, C’49
Mrs. Sue Perteet Morris, C’49
Judge Harriet Mitchell Murphy, C’49
Mrs. Josephine Larkins Patillo, C’49
Mrs. Senella Thomas Rawls, C’49
Dr. Henrene Ellington Smoot, C’49
Mrs. Eunice Guy Weston, C’49
Class of 1950
Mrs. Eldora Love Adkins, C’50
Ms. Mary Lue Ball, C’50
Mrs. Ernestine Keith Collaso, C’50
Mrs. Johnnie Lumpkin Davis, C’50
Mrs. Anna Whittaker Gaither, C’50
Mrs. Georgie M. Goode, C’50
Mrs. Anna Maxwell Gray, C’50
Mrs. Lillian Carter Lawton, C’50
Mrs. Elizabeth Lee Moore, C’50
Mrs. Dorothy L. Pierce, C’50
Mrs. Verna Turner Venning, C’50
Mrs. Maurice M. Williams, C’50
Mrs. Doris R. Winfrey, C’50
Class of 1951
Mrs. Elayne Bush Bell, C’51
Mrs. Leatrice Traylor Bell, C’51
Mrs. Emma Hardnett Bush, C’51
Mrs. Joan Purvis Davis, C’51
Mrs. Clotilda Diggs, C’51
Mrs. Ernie Flinoil Jackson, C’51
Mrs. Louise Hembree Larkin, C’51
Mrs. Dorothy Walker Pleasant, C’51
Mrs. Barbara Peek Sternick, C’51
Dr. Ethel Franklin Taylor, C’51
Miss Dorothy L. De Villars, C’51
Dr. Gladys Margaret Williams, C’51
Class of 1952
Mrs. Lola Ann Blasingame Evans, C’52
Mrs. Evelyn Turner Ford, C’52
Mrs. Shirley Statom Henderson, C’52
Mrs. Clara Elizabeth Flagg Johnson, C’52
Mrs. Emma Jean Franklin Moreland, C’52
Mrs. Bess Nixon Reynolds, C’52
Dr. Doretha Mitchell Traylor, C’52
Mrs. Etta Webb Young, C’52
Class of 1953
Dr. June McDonald Aldridge, C’53
Mrs. Jeanne Bryant Blackmon, C’53
Mrs. Alice Gaston Combs, C’53
Mrs. Dora A. Foushee Hobbs, C’53
Dr. Cleopatra W. Johnson, C’53
Mrs. Mable L. Johnson, C’53
Ms. Dorothy Whited LeBlanc, C’53
Mrs. Barbara Holloway Lee, C’53
Mrs. June Thalier Martin, C’53
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Davis Mitchell, C’53
Rev. Samella W. Junior-Spence. Ph.D., C’53
Dr. Ruby Tolbert Richards, C’53
Dr. Minnie-Rose James Richardson, C’53
Mrs. Johnnye H. Wilson Romero, C’53
Mrs. Jean LaRue Foster Scott, C’53
Mrs. Nanella Jones Warren, C’53
Mrs. Jacqueline J. Wellington-Moore, C’53
Class of 1954
Mrs. Lilla Strong Arnold, C’54
Ms. Emma Jean Bell, EdSp, C’54
Mrs. Gloria Price Bryant, C’54
Mrs. Ilma Jackson Christian, C’54
Mrs. Ruby Handspike Clay, C’54
Mrs. Laura M. Williams Collins, C’54
Mrs. Ruth Minor Crawford, C’54
Dr. Joan Ealey-Sawyer, C’54
Dr. Phyllis Dansby Fisher, C’54
Dr. Gwendolyn Walker Garrison, C’54
Mrs. Lucia Bacote James, C’54
Ms. Anne Larkins, C’54
Mrs. Constance Traylor Pruitt, C’54
Mrs. Gloria Gardner Rosemond, C’54
Dr. Emily Davis Stinson, C’54
Mrs. Ossie Smith Tuggle, C’54
Mrs. Fannie Ballard Woodard, C’54
Class of 1955
Ms. Altona Johns Anderson, C’55
Ms. Lynette Fields Byrom, C’55
Mrs. Evelyn C. Campbell, C’55
Dr. Yvonne Parks Catchings, C’55
Mrs. Tinye Cobb Dawkins, C’55
Mrs. Alice Zuber Dunston, C’55
Mrs. Janie C. Holman, C’55
Mrs. Amelia Strong Irons, C’55
Mrs. Ruby Jones Leaphart, C’55
Mrs. Nannie Kate Lindsey, C’55
Mrs. Erin Goseer Mitchell, C’55
Mrs. Reba Wilson Perkins, C’55
Mrs. Aserelene Parker Pickett, C’55
Mrs. Amy Irving Richardson, C’55
Mrs. Hortense Edwards Shelton, C’55
Mrs. Lydia Walker, C’55
Class of 1956
Ms. Kay Jett Baker, C’56
Mrs. Barbara Atkinson Barham, C’56
Dr. Gloria S. Bolds, C’56
Mrs. Gloria Strong Boyd, C’56
Ms. Joyce Conley Brown, C’56
Mrs. Bernice Woolfolk Bufford, C’56
Dr. Carrie Buggs, C’56
Dr. B. LaConyea Butler, C’56
Mrs. Dorothy Gibson Cobb, C’56
Mrs. Carolyn Bailey Collins, C’56
Dr. L. Rita Dixon, C’56
Mrs. Doris Henderson Freeman, C’56
Dr. Gene Elizabeth Gary-Williams, C’56
Mrs. Julia Ponder Johnson, C’56
Mrs. Jean Clark Kelly, C’56
Major Mary Madison, C’56
Ms. Rosa Lee Nichols, C’56
Mrs. Zanthia Bush Norwood, C’56
Mrs. Doris Alberta Patterson, C’56
Mrs. Susie Blasingame Pearson, C’56
Mrs. Doris R. Van Putten, C’56
Mrs. Margaret Fay Wise Ross, C’56
Mrs. Sylvia Beverly Stanford, C’56
Mrs. Geraldine P. Stephens-Burton, C’56
Mrs. Darlene Yarbrough-Morgan, C’56
Class of 1957
Mrs. Margaret Smith Adair, C’57
Dr. Ruth Etta Baines, C’57
Mrs. Renelda Cross Belcher, C’57
Mrs. Barbara Green Bray, C’57
Mrs. Dollie G. Brown, C’57
Mrs. Ray Frances Chatman-Scott, C’57
Mrs. Jean Moore Collins, C’57
Mrs. Madelyn Foster Daniels, C’57
Ms. Deanna Davis, C’57
Mrs. Barbara Ponder Elias, C’57
Mrs. Frances Ellison-Dansby, C’57
Dr. Rosa Rice Hadley, C’57
Mrs. Elaine McEwen Hughes, C’57
Mrs. Rose Harris Johnson, C’57
Mrs. Prethenia Kent Jones, C’57
Mrs. Shirley W. Leaphart, C’57
Ms. Barbara A. Lewis, C’57
Mrs. Fannie B. Malone-Nash, C’57
Mrs. Ernestine Miles Mann, C’57
Mrs. Olivia Johnson Martin, C’57
Mrs. Harriette Owens-Wright, C’57
Mrs. Anita Atkinson Ragland, C’57
Mrs. Mable Williams Reid, C’57
Mrs. Bettye Whited Robinson, C’57
Mrs. Bettye Lovejoy Scott, C’57
Mrs. Alice Watkins Simmons, C’57
Mrs. Winona Paul Walker, C’57
Dr. Delo Washington, C’57
Mrs. Clarice L. Wright, C’57
Class of 1958
Dr. Juliet Dobbs Blackburn-Beamon, C’58
Mrs. Phyllis McKinney Bynum, C’58
Mrs. Sylvia Fields Cook, C’58
Mrs. Verna Rogers Cotton, C’58
Mrs. Pearline Adamson Davis, C’58
Dr. Pauline E. Drake, C’58
Dr. Shirley McGee Fannings, C’58
Dr. Shirley Larkins Green, C’58
Virginia Harris-Johnson, Ph.D., C’58
Mrs. Eurtistine M. Holt, C’58
Mrs. Janet Webster Jones, C’58
Mrs. Jerelean Miller Lattimore, C’58
Mrs. Harriett Johnson Mack, C’58
Mrs. Yvonne Harris Meadows, C’58
Mrs. Miriam Richardson Norwood, C’58
Mrs. Ann Cox Parham, C’58
Class of 1959
Mrs. Geneva Evans Bishop, C’59
Mrs. Evelyn Engram Dorsey, C’59
Mrs. Julia Martin Gilmore, C’59
Mrs. Helen Kerr Hall, C’59
Mrs. Dorothye Carithers Henderson, C’59
Mrs. Lillie D. Hobbs, C’59
Mrs. Irene Stokes Ingram, C’59
Mrs. Barbara J. King-Peek, C’59
Dr. Marilyn Francis Krigger, C’59
Jane Bond Moore, Esq., C’59
Mrs. Ara Ann Yates Patridge, C’59
Mrs. Dorothy Coleman Peay, C’59
Mrs. Janie Owens Peters, C’59
Mrs. Margaret Rucker Sheftall, C’59
Mrs. Theresa Wiggins Shields, C’59
Rev. Dr. Joan Wilkerson Stewart, C’59
Mrs. Dorothy Robinson Tucker, C’59
Mrs. Patricia Carter Walker, C’59
Mrs. Frances Glover Weaver, C’59
Mrs. Jamie Johnson White, C’59
Class of 1960
Ms. Celestine Bray Bottoms, C’60
Mrs. Vivian Welch Brinson, C’60
Mrs. Marian Pitts Coles, C’60
Dr. Jacquelyn Shivers Daniel, C’60
Mrs. Elizabeth McDugle Davis, C’60
Mrs. Gloria Watts Davis, C’60
Mrs. Clarice Walker Dukes, C’60
Mrs. Lillian Williams Ellis, C’60
Mrs. Joyce Wilson Gordon, C’60
Dr. June Gary Hopps, C’60
Dr. Bobbie Ann Irvins, C’60
Mrs. Virginia Powell Jeffries, C’60
Mrs. Mary Echols Kendrick, C’60
Mrs. Barbara Stokes Lewis, C’60
Mrs. Rita Meadows Litman, C’60
Mrs. Henrietta Reid Lundy, C’60
Mrs. Mildred Thomas McDaniel, C’60
Mrs. Wilma Abbott Nichols, C’60
Dr. Gwendolyn Hood Osby, C’60
Mrs. Alice Thomas Peters, C’60
Dr. Barbara Lockhart Robinson, C’60
Mrs. Mattie Bembry Sims, C’60
Dr. E. Delores Betts Stephens, C’60
Mrs. Gwendolyn Perry Walthour, C’60
Class of 1961
Mrs. JoAnn Sims Alexander, C’61
Dr. Melvis Evans Atkinson, C’61
Ms. Ruth Morgan Ball, C’61
Mrs. Anne Ruth Borders-Patterson, C’61
Mrs. Jeanette Smith Brown, C’61
Dr. Floris Barnett Cash, C’61
Mrs. Jacquelyn Parks Cleveland, C’61
Mrs. N. June Davis, C’61
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ferrell Elmore, C’61
Mrs. Joan Blondell Dixon Johnakin, C’61
Mrs. Ovella Jones-Ector, C’61
Ms. Jacqueline S. Marshall, C’61
Ms. Madelyn King McKiver, C’61
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Middlebrooks, C’61
Mrs. Annie Merita Mitchell, C’61
Ms. Josephine Jackson Neal, C’61
Mrs. Gertrude C. Norman, C’61
Mrs. Jimmie Hughes Raines, C’61
Mrs. Doris Shelby-Davis, C’61
Mrs. Jean Hill Terrell, C’61
Mrs. Carolyn N. Stinson Traylor, C’61
Mrs. Gwendolyn Lawson Williams, C’61
Class of 1962
Mrs. Patricia Battle Austin, C’62
Mrs. Barbara Adams Carney, C’62
Dr. Patricia White Chatard, C’62
Ms. Barbara Young Coles, C’62
Ms. Dorothy R. Dalton, C’62
Mrs. Alice Doanes, C’62
Mrs. Dorothy Clements Fletcher, C’62
Mrs. Alma Willis Fulton, C’62
Mrs. Jean Wilborn George, C’62
Mrs. Gwendolyn Wales Hathaway, C’62
Mrs. Priscilla Rowe Huff, C’62
Mrs. Annette Y. Hightower Huffman, C’62
Dr. Maggie Patricianne Hurd, C’62
Mrs. Carolyn E. Jackson, C’62
Mrs. Mary Alice Green Johnson, C’62
Mrs. Henrietta Laster Jones, C’62
Ms. Dorothy A. Kelsey, C’62
Mrs. Bettye Clark Little, C’62
Ms. Lula Arney McGarity, C’62
Rev. Dr. Patricia J. Pace, C’62
Mrs. Barbara Barnett Petty, C’62
Mrs. Malinda D. Pharr, C’62
Mrs. Clarella Y. Cooke Pratt, C’62
Ms. Joyce C. Rockwell, C’62
Dr. Vivien Shivers Stocks, C’62
Ms. Mary Worthy, C’62
Class of 1963
Ms. Barbara Jean Andrews, C’63
Ms. Ernestine Walton Brazeal, C’63
Dr. Barbara Ann Brown, C’63
Mrs. Mildred Ponder Coats, C’63
Ms. Brenda Hill Cole, C’63
Mrs. Louise Jackson Davenport, C’63
Ms. Bettie J. Durrah, C’63
Ms. Catherine Ferguson, C’63
Mrs. Gwendolyn Iles Foster, C’63
Mrs. Marie Thomas Foster, C’63
Mrs. Electa Twyman Geer, C’63
Mrs. Ruth Smith Goldston, C’63
Mrs. Billie Mack Greene, C’63
Mrs. Gloria Travis Gross, C’63
Mrs. Nancy Fesson Hawkins, C’63
Mrs. Edith Simmons Jackmon-Hunter, C’63
Mrs. Gwendolyn Kenner-Johnson, C’63
Mrs. Eula Persons Krashen, C’63
Mrs. Florine Mack Rattliff, C’63
Mrs. Jean Berrien Rogers-Yates, C’63
Ms. Dorothy Nell Sampson, C’63
Mrs. Bessie S. Sellaway, C’63
Mrs. Elinor Smith Tootle, C’63
Dr. Robbie Welch Christler Tourse, C’63
Mrs. Carolyn Willis Trammell, C’63
Mrs. Ora Mae Bruno Wagoner, C’63
Mrs. Barbara Bursey Williams, C’63
Mrs. Hattie Shannon Williams, C’63
Class of 1964
Mrs. Mary Reeder Abrams, C’64
Mrs. Barbara Herrington Barnes, C’64
Mrs. Gloria Knowles Bell, C’64
Mrs. Joann Henderson Berry, C’64
Mrs. Sandra Hawkins Burden, C’64
Mrs. Versie R. Cofield, C’64
Dr. Josephine Dunbar Davis, C’64
Dr. LaJoyce H. Debro, C’64
Mrs. Lois Turner Dunlap, C’64
Mrs. Louisa Steward Fisher, C’64
Mrs. Sadye Beasley Gray, C’64
Ms. Barbara Jean Gresham, C’64
Ms. Betty Jean Hall, C’64
Dr. Margaret Hampton, C’64
Mrs. Wendolyn Murphy Harding, C’64
Mrs. Earnestine Wideman Harris, C’64
Maj. Gen. Marcelite Jordan Harris, USAF, C’64
Mrs. Eleanor Hoytt, C’64
Mrs. Edwina Palmer Hunter, C’64
Judge Bernette Joshua Johnson, C’64
Dr. Annease Chaney Jones, C’64
Mrs. Earnestine T. Jordan, C’64
Mrs. Marsha Goodwin Kee, C’64
Ms. Nelda J. King, C’64
Mrs. Malinda Clark Logan, C’64
Dr. Joyce White Mills, C’64
Mrs. Carrie Davis Mobley, LPC, C’64
Mrs. Laura V. Akridge Morgan, C’64
Mrs. Ophelia Gilbert Richards, C’64
Mrs. Pearlie Orr Sanders, C’64
Mrs. Willenor Caruthers Sheftall, C’64
Mrs. Neena A. Shelton-Spencer, C’64
Ms. Bettye Ruth Stokes, C’64
Mrs. Dolores Young Strawbridge, C’64
Mrs. Shirley Bullard Talley, C’64
Dr. Georgianne Thomas, C’64
Ms. Alice Rochelle Washington, C’64
Ms. Yvonne Dolores Weatherly, C’64
Mrs. Vera Norman Whisenton, C’64
Mrs. Billie Pitts Williams, C’64
Mrs. Louisa J. Williams, C’64
Mrs. Wilhemena Richardson Williams, C’64
Mrs. Ridgely Renwick Worthy, C’64
Class of 1965
Mrs. Emilie Williamson Allen, C’65
Ms. Doris E. Bebee, C’65
Ambassador Aurelia E. Brazeal, C’65
Ms. C. Jean Whipple Brown, C’65
Mrs. Sandra Burton-Hughes, C’65
Mrs. Leila Potts Campbell, C’65
Dr. Velma Charles-Shannon, C’65
Ms. Theresa H. Cox, C’65
Mrs. Marguerite P. Creecy, C’65
Ms. Karen Cooper Daniel, C’65
Ambassador Ruth A. Davis, C’65
Mrs. Ollie Freeman Dowdy, C’65
Dr. Barbara Henry Ferguson, C’65
Mrs. Vyvien Annette Ford-Brewington, C’65
Ms. Louise Worthy Geer, C’65
Mrs. Virginia Cotton Glass, C’65
Mrs. Dorothy J. Fuqua Grayson, C’65
Ms. Edith A. Hammond, C’65
Mrs. Shirley Myers Hammond, C’65
Ms. Mary Jane Hendrix, C’65
Mrs. Mary Franklin Hilliard, C’65
Mrs. Emma Allen Jackson, C’65
Mrs. Queen Hardnett Jackson, C’65
Ms. Carolynn E. Jones, C’65
Mrs. Leronia Stokes Josey, C’65
Mrs. Karen Kerry Lehman, C’65
Ms. Gloria Willis Lightfoot, C’65
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ledbetter Lipscomb, C’65
Mrs. James Earl McLeod, C’65
Mrs. Charlotte Harris Owens, C’65
Dr. Willena Kimpson Price, C’65
Mrs. Marilyn Holt Sende, C’65
Mrs. Mary Dupree Sherman, C’65
Dr. Marian C. Shivers, C’65
Ms. Patsy E. Stephens, C’65
Ms. Sylvia Inez Suitt, C’65
Mrs. Sandra Montgomery Tudos, C’65
Ms. Delores Turner, C’65
Ms. Carol R. Vieth, C’65
Mrs. Katie Mae Davis Zellars, C’65
Class of 1966
Mrs. Anne Harvey Allison, C’66
Mrs. Birdie Harris Anderson, C’66
Phoebe Lydia Bailey, PhD, C’66
Mrs. Lela Sweet Blackburn, C’66
Ms. Anita M. Burnette, C’66
Ms. Helen Carithers, C’66
Dr. Juanita Robinson Carter, C’66
Mrs. Olga Cook Charles, C’66
Dr. Deborah Peek Crockett, C’66
Mrs. Beverly Carroll Daniel, C’66
Mrs. Mary McMullen Francis, C’66
Ms. Cynthia Marzette Givan, C’66
Dr. Brenda J. Greene, C’66
Mrs. Ralphine Thompson Hammett, C’66
Mrs. Elizabeth Jordan Johnson, C’66
Mrs. Helen Coleman Jones, C’66
Mrs. Michael Purify Jones, C’66
Mrs. Linda Hayes King, C’66
Mrs. Jacquelyn Brown Lawson, C’66
Mrs. Charlotte O. Wyatt Lewis, C’66
Maude Brown Lofton, M.D., C’66
Mrs. Angela King McCloud, C’66
Ms. Charlotte L. McConnell, C’66
Mrs. Bernice Dowdy McDaniel, C’66
Ms. Carolyn Odom, C’66
Dr. Marilyn O'Bryant Robinson, C’66
Mrs. Mary Cook Robinson, C’66
Mrs. Judith Fennell Ruffin, C’66
Mrs. Alice Comer Scott, C’66
Camille Annette Smith, LCSW, ACSW, C’66
Ms. Elizabeth Murray Taylor, C’66
Mrs. Mary L. Brock Waters, C’66
Mrs. Barbara Madden Webb, C’66
Ms. Elynor Alberta Williams, C’66
Mrs. Joe Anne Owens Williams, C’66
Class of 1967
Dr. Cheryl Birchette-Pierce, C’67
Ms. M. A. Blossomgame, C’67
Mrs. Bernita McMillan Boddie, C’67
Mrs. Yvette Savwoir Bradford, C’67
Ms. Barbara Anthony Brown, C’67
Mrs. Pamela Brown Bryant, C’67
Ms. Marva Hope Carter, C’67
Mrs. Connie Johnson Cole, C’67
Mrs. Barbara Harper Denson, C’67
Rev. Dr. Alice Graham, C’67
Mrs. Berdie Ricks Hardon, C’67
Mrs. Agnes Houston Harper, C’67
Ms. Vonda S. Haynes, C’67
Dr. Janice Joyner Haynie, C’67
Ms. Melba Elfreda Holder, C’67
Mrs. Christine Cooper Holman, C’67
Mrs. Andriette Peterson Johnson, C’67
Mrs. Marian Smith Jordan, C’67
Ms. Patricia A. King, C’67
Mrs. Glenda Anderson Kirkland, C’67
Mrs. Thalia Gray Langley, C’67
Mrs. Deborah Keith Mack, C’67
Ms. Cynthia McEwen, C’67
Miss Voreece Dean McLendon, C’67
Ms. Leonia Jacqueline McRae, C’67
Ms. Joyce Hunter Mills, C’67
Mrs. Mildred Walker Monroe, C’67
Ms. Dollie Scott Mosley, C’67
Mrs. Vernistine Bynes Murphy, C’67
Dr. Barbara Naylor-Hill, C’67
Dr. Jeanie Dixon Peagler, C’67
Mrs. Ernestine Beck Redd, C’67
Ms. Safiyyah Shahid, C’67
Mrs. Selena M. Hall Sowells, C’67
Ms. Nettine Steed, C’67
Mrs. Martha Jones Welch, C’67
Class of 1968
Ms. Janice Lynn Alexander, C’68
Mrs. Sandra Stansell Anderson, C’68
Mrs. Alexis Walker Bolden, C’68
Mrs. Beverly Alexander Booker, C’68
Mrs. Eloise McCoy Bradley, C’68
Mrs. Patricia Broomfield Bradley, C’68
Dr. Johnetta Cross Brazzell, C’68
Mrs. Dorothy Ann Morton Brown, C’68
Mrs. Jeanette Faucette Brummell, C’68
Ms. Ann Kelly Caggins, C’68
Rev. Sylvia Cochran Carroll, C’68
Ms. Barbara L. Clark, C’68
Mrs. Rachel Strickland Cook, C’68
Mrs. Carolyn Tuggle Cooksey, C’68
Dr. Dorothea Merkerson Dancy, C’68
Ms. Beverly Smith Dore, C’68
Ms. Geraldine Durrah, C’68
Mrs. Carolyn Anderson Van Dyke, C’68
Ms. Carolyn Ann Edwards, C’68
Mrs. LaNora R. Emziah, C’68
Mrs. Sarah Merritt Finley, C’68
Ms. Elaine Martin Freeman, C’68
Mrs. Juanita Woodard Graham, C’68
Chief Judge Ernestine S. Gray, C’68
Dr. Maxine Hayes, C’68
Mrs. Faithia Pugh Henderson, C’68
Ms. Ondrea F. Hightower, C’68
Dr. Freddye L. Hill, C’68
Mrs. Gail J. Hinds-Wilson, C’68
Dr. Ernestine Dearing Hogan, C’68
Mrs. Delories Epps Horton, C’68
Ms. Catherlene B. Hubbard, C’68
Mrs. Cheryl Ruth Hunley, C’68
Mrs. Cynthia McElroy Jackson, C’68
Ms. Vernita Jackson, C’68
Ms. Irene A. James, C’68
Mrs. Mary Hatcher James, C’68
Mrs. Shirley Barber James, C’68
Mrs. Beverly Gail Jenkins, C’68
Mrs. Brenda Travis Jordan, C’68
Ms. Pamela Caldwell Jordan, C’68
Dr. Andrea D. Lawrence, C’68
Ms. Chimyere Dorothy Love, C’68
Dr. Shirley F. Marks, C’68
Mrs. Angela Robinson McClung, C’68
Mrs. Bertha Vining Montgomery, C’68
Mrs. Margie Richardson Mosley, C’68
Mrs. Beverly Leaphart Pitts, C’68
Mrs. Sylvia Boykin Ponder, C’68
Mrs. Andrea G. Porter, C’68
Ms. Laurette W. Quaye, C’68
Ms. Marjorie Rich, C’68
Mrs. Dianne Steverson Roberson, C’68
Mrs. Grace Hill Rogers, C’68
Mrs. Mellaney Johnson Rutherford, C’68
Ms. Cassandra Taylor Savoy, C’68
Dr. Mae Smith Sheftall, C’68
Mrs. Pamela Jones Shoffner, C’68
Jane E. Smith, EdD, C’68
Mrs. E. Paulette Smith-Epps, C’68
Mrs. Shirley C. Terry, C’68
Mrs. Bette Graves Thomas, C’68
Mrs. Vera Daise Thornton, C’68
Mrs. Edna Hayes Torian, C’68
Atty. Henrietta E. Turnquest, C’68
Ms. Ginger Rogers Walker, C’68
Ms. Katie Weaver, C’68
Mrs. Wilma Strong Webb, C’68
Ms. Eileen Watts Welch, C’68
Mrs. Janice Friend West, C’68
Mrs. Laverna King Williams, C’68
Class of 1969
Ms. Colleen Ammons, C’69
Ms. Cynthia Barnes-Hall, C’69
Ms. Lillian M. Birchette, C’69
Mrs. Adrian Burrell Blount, C’69
Ms. Geraldine Bonner, C’69
Ms. Carolyn Marjorie Brown, C’69
Ms. Cynthia Joycelyn Brown, C’69
Mrs. Elizabeth Brown, C’69
Ms. Denise D. Burnett, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Jones Cartwright, C’69
Mrs. B.J. Cooper, C’69
Ms. Delores Loraine Crockett, C’69
Ms. Gloria Cunningham-Sneed, C’69
Ms. Carolyn L. Davenport, C’69
Ms. Gail Paulette Davenport, C’69
Mrs. Irene Mabrey Dowdell, C’69
Mrs. Trudy Spears Early, C’69
Mrs. Barbara Dancy Edwards, C’69
Ms. Judith A. El-Amin, C’69
Ms. Laura English-Robinson, C’69
Mrs. Inez Howey Finch, C’69
Mrs. Zenobia S. Gardner, C’69
Ms. Mamie Louise Garnett, C’69
Mrs. Delores Hudson Garrett, C’69
Mrs. Bonnie B. Gissendanner, C’69
Ms. Brenda Griffin, C’69
Ms. Johnnie Woolfolk Griffith, C’69
Mrs. Phyllis Gray Hallmon, C’69
Mrs. Aundrella Bunyan Hamed, C’69
Mrs. Sharon Fears Redding Hampton, C’69
Mrs. Scherryl Jefferson Harrison, C’69
Mrs. Bettieanne Childers Hart, C’69
Ms. Margaret V. Higdon
Ms. Jessica C. Isaacs
Mrs. Brenda Smith Jackson, C’69
Mrs. Jane Brown Jelks-Jones, C’69
Ms. Betty June Johnson, C’69
Ms. Sonja King, C’69
Dr. Rita Thorpe Lamb, C’69
Ms. Cynthia A. Lemon, C’69
Ms. Shirley Earlene Logan, C’69
Mrs. Dorothy Kent Mabry, C’69
Mrs. Deleicia Maddox-Gardner, C’69
Ms. Evanda Alexis McDowell, C’69
Mrs. Brenda Martin Mitchell, C’69
Dr. Delores G. Myers, C’69
Dr. E. Yvonne Beauford Oliver, C’69
Ms. Freida G. Perry, C’69
Ms. Sharon Veronica Pierro, C’69
Mrs. Portia Harden Potts, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Qualls-Loveless, C’69
Dr. Yvonne Robinson-Jones, C’69
Ms. Sharon Roundaville, C’69
Ms. Bonni E. Rucker, C’69
Mrs. Willodene Jenkins Scott, C’69
Dr. Beverly Y. Simons, C’69
Mrs. Mildred Alexis Singleton, C’69
Ms. Daisy Wynette Smith, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Smith-Stallworth, C’69
Ms. Carnella A. Stewart, C’69
Mrs. Madeleine Cooper Taylor, C’69
Mrs. Patricia Eason Walker, C’69
Mrs. Pamela Yvonne Wells, C’69
Mrs. Mary Susan Wheeler, C’69
Mrs. Sadie Mimms Whitmore, C’69
Ms. Merchuria Chase Williams, C’69
Mrs. Avonia Lemons Wood, C’69
Ms. Terry B. Woods
Ms. Lydia Alzoria Wynn, C’69
Class of 1970
Dr. Joyce G. Allen-Claiborne, C’70
Ms. Bettye Joyce Atkinson, C’70
Ms. Judy Jannelle Barton, C’70
Ms. Jennifer B. Bell, C’70
Ms. Lynda Cobb Boatwright, C’70
Mrs. Joann Winfrey Bowden, C’70
Ms. Glorious Leatherwood Broughton, C’70
Ms. Toni Theresa Brown, C’70
Mrs. Dallas Anderson Campbell, C’70
Ms. Brenda K. Collier, C’70
Mrs. Marsha Hightower Dickerson, C’70
Mrs. Bernadine Moses Duncan, C’70
Dr. Gloria Singleton Gaston, C’70
Mrs. Elsie Wimbish Godfrey, C’70
Mrs. Rosalyn Clark Gray, C’70
Mrs. JoAnn Reddick Guest, C’70
Mrs. Ann Gartrell Hightower, C’70
Mrs. Mollie Allen Hill, C’70
Mrs. Anita Graves Ingram, C’70
Mrs. Yvonne R. Jackson, C’70
Ms. Joyce E. Jelks, C’70
Mrs. Donice Thomas Jeter, C’70
Mrs. Yvonne Bryant Johnson, C’70
Mrs. Glenda Stevens Kaplan, C’70
Mrs. Melody Quinn Kenner, C’70
Mrs. Rosa King Kilpatrick, C’70
Dr. Ollie Irons Manley, C’70
Dr. Ave' Lindsay Marshall, C’70
Mrs. Mona Hamlin Martin, C’70
Cheryl V. May-Holmes, Esq., C’70
Mrs. G. Jeannette R. McCall, C’70
Ms. Carolyn McClain, C’70
Ms. Francina McMillan, C’70
Mrs. Gaile Johnson Mynatt, C’70
Atty. Henri E. Norris, C’70
Dr. Gwenelle Styles O'Neal, C’70
Ms. Marilyn Jeanne Olmstead, C’70
Mrs. Marie Gaston Palmer, C’70
Dr. Bentley L. Patterson, C’70
Dr. Sandra Sims Patterson, C’70
Ms. Candace Ruth Phipps, C’70
Mrs. Pamela Prevo, C’70
Dr. Janis Coombs Reid, C’70
Mrs. Theresa North Rogers, C’70
Mrs. Bettie McCall Rounsaville, C’70
Mrs. Angela Alexander Stamper, C’70
Ms. Georgia M. Thomas-Marshall, C’70
Ms. Joyce E. Thornton, C’70
Dr. Betty Anne Clarke Tinsley, C’70
Ms. Doris Ann Walker, C’70
Mrs. Harriette Debro Watkins, C’70
Mrs. Pamela Boykin Willis, C’70
Ms. Renee' Bowen Wood, C’70
Mrs. Cynthia Arrington Wright, C’70
Mrs. Diedra Mitchell Wright, C’70
Mrs. Georgette Pope Young, C’70
Class of 1971
Mrs. Thea Alexander-Fenner, C’71
Ms. Glenda D. Alexander-McKennie, C’71
Ms. Brenda S. Banks, C’71
Mrs. Mary Cofield Boykin, C’71
Mrs. Patricia Reeder Bradford, C’71
Mrs. Deborah Hudson Broadwater, C’71
Mrs. Helen White Brock, C’71
Mrs. Trudy B. Brown, C’71
Ms. Viola E. Brown, C’71
Dr. Charlyn Harper Browne, C’71
Dr. Sydney C. Bush, C’71
Mrs. Jacqueline Stewart Campbell, C’71
Ms. Melba Varner Chaney, C’71
Mrs. Carmen McClure Clemons, C’71
Mrs. Joan D. Cox, C’71
Dr. Beverly Jordan Davis, C’71
Ms. Jo Allen Dotson, C’71
Mrs. Linda Dicks Dumas, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Smith Elder, C’71
Mrs. Pamela Garrett Elliott, C’71
Ms. Edith A. Gibbs, C’71
Mrs. T. Clintina Hankerson, C’71
Mrs. Alfreda Durden Harris, C’71
Ms. Carol Ann Harris, C’71
Mrs. Bernadette Weston Hartfield, C’71
Ms. Jacquelyn J. Hawkins, C’71
Dr. Gloria Price Holmes, C’71
Ms. Phyllis Jackson-Smith, C’71
Mrs. Doris E. Johnson, C’71
Mrs. Marilyn B. Kendrix, C’71
Mrs. Sylvia Wideman McClain, C’71
Mrs. Cynthia Knight McDaniel, C’71
Ms. Roseland Yancey McLarin, C’71
Dr. Sharon Strong Morgan, C’71
Mrs. Millicent Drake Norman, C’71
Mrs. Sandra Hendrix Penn, C’71
Mrs. Regina Roberson-Fletcher, C’71
Mrs. Rita Van Robinson-Barrett, C’71
Mrs. Lois V. Searles-Render, C’71
Rev. Beverly Brown Shaw, C’71
Ms. Desiree C. Sias, C’71
Mrs. Veronica Carter Smith, C’71
Mrs. Brenda A. Smith-Williams, C’71
Mrs. Lisa McIver Strait, C’71
Ms. Cathy Tate, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Curry Tatum, C’71
Mrs. Wanda Walker Truesdale, C’71
Mrs. Rosalyn Johnson Truitt, C’71
Mrs. Valerie Daniel Walker-Jones, C’71
Mrs. Vera H. Warner, C’71
Ms. M. Anita Finch Warren, C’71
Mrs. Yolande Owens Whitney, C’71
Ms. Carmen L. Wildgoose, C’71
Isa Patterson Williams, Ph.D., C’71
Class of 1972
Dr. Linda Lee Aikens-Young, C’72
Ms. Diane M. Anderson, C’72
Mrs. Doris Gartrell Anderson, C’72
Mrs. Rachel Grier Baggs, C’72
Dr. Gwenell Waters Bass, C’72
Ms. Jacquelyn Shipp Belt, C’72
Dr. Patricia Benton, C’72
Ms. Dorothy M. Bethel, C’72
Mrs. Sibyl Sims Carley, C’72
Mrs. Shirley Hopkins Cody, C’72
Ms. Tanya M. Coleman, C’72
Mrs. Wynelle Knowles Coleman, C’72
Almeta E. Cooper, JD, C’72
Mrs. Judy Dorsey Davis, C’72
Dr. Alice A. Deck, C’72
Ms. Tamara M. Deplanter, C’72
Ms. Hope Alexis Dowdy, C’72
Ms. Rosa L. Drayton, C’72
Mrs. Janet Woods Earle, C’72
Ms. Piper Gibson Fakir, C’72
Mrs. Flora D. Feggins-Peterson, C’72
Mrs. Diane Prather Ferguson, C’72
Mrs. Margaret Gilbert Frye, C’72
Ms. Octavia Greene, C’72
Mrs. Sheryl Riley Gripper, C’72
Mrs. Annie Jones Gunby, C’72
Mrs. Diane Murrell Herbert, C’72
Mrs. Janice Heyward Higgins, C’72
Dr. Cynthia L. Jackson, C’72
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Johnson, C’72
Ms. Karen Gaskins Jones, C’72
Mrs. Anderlyn Little Maddox, C’72
Mrs. Janet Lane Martin, C’72
Ms. Kathleen McGhee-Anderson, C’72
Ms. Sabbaye McGriff, C’72
Mrs. Rica Miller-Gray, C’72
Mrs. Sharon Bartow Mitchell, C’72
Mrs. Shelia Morrow Moore, C’72
Mrs. Angela Ragland Nelson, C’72
Mrs. Brenda Cosby Nero, C’72
Ms. Frenda Ann Norwood, C’72
Ms. Anne Patrick, C’72
Dr. Josephine Reed-Taylor, C’72
Mrs. Lolita M. Saxon, C’72
Mrs. Rubinell Patterson Saxon, C’72
Mrs. Barbara Johnson Singleton, C’72
Ms. Melva Wilder Sloan, C’72
Ms. Debra Ray Smalls, C’72
Mrs. Chorsie Wright Smith, C’72
The Honorable Emogene Johnson Smith, C’72
Mrs. Denise L. Stewart, C’72
Mrs. A. Cheryl Atkinson Strong, C’72
Ms. Teresa Jo Styles, C’72
Mrs. Cheryl Phillips Taylor, C’72
Mrs. Karen Roberts Thompson, C’72
Mrs. Judith Buckhanon Tucker, C’72
Ms. Deborah McIntosh Vacciana, C’72
Melva Lawson Ware, Ph.D., C’72
Mrs. Barbara P. Williams, C’72
Mrs. Rita Tucker Williams, C’72
Dr. Roselyn Elaine Williams, C’72
Mrs. JoAnn Williams-West, C’72
Ms. Jacquelyn Henderson Wilson, C’72
Dr. Carolyn L. Yancey, C’72
Class of 1973
Mrs. Linda Johnson Anderson, C’73
Dr. Jacqueline Rushin Blackwell, C’73
Mrs. Karen Billings Brinkley, C’73
Ms. Peggy Sims Brown, C’73
Mrs. Daria Smith Bryant, C’73
Ms. Denise Burse-Fernandez, C’73
Mrs. Gwendolyn McAfee Bynum, C’73
Ms. Anna B. Cohen, C’73
Mrs. Karen Lloyd Conley, C’73
Mrs. Billie Montgomery Cook, C’73
Mrs. Rita Love Culver, C’73
Ms. Anita Elizabeth Dabney, C’73
Ms. Carol Marie Daniels, C’73
Mrs. Ardra Lavern Davis, C’73
Ms. Patricia Ann Davis, C’73
Ms. Nadine Laverne Dobbins, C’73
Ms. Ginger Dowell, C’73
Dr. Karen Denise Edwards, C’73
Mrs. Linda C. Felton, C’73
Dr. Virginia Davis Floyd, C’73
Mrs. Mary Glenn Forbes, C’73
Mrs. Deborah Forbes-Robertson, C’73
Ms. Wyndolyn Delores Fuqua, C’73
Mrs. Rita Benton Gibson, C’73
Ms. Dorothy Washington Gipson, C’73
Dr. Pamela Gunter-Smith, C’73
Ms. Marna Hale, C’73
Mrs. Harriett Miller Halmon, C’73
Ms. Angeline Miller Harkness, C’73
Mrs. Veronica Wells Haven, C’73
Mrs. Paula Hicks-Hudson, C’73
Mrs. Lillian Cain Hill, C’73
Mrs. Stephanie L. Hollis, C’73
Ms. Michele Clark Holmes, C’73
Mrs. Dorothy Thompson Ingram, C’73
Ms. Darnell Lenese Ivory, C’73
Ms. Anne Brunette Jackson, C’73
Mrs. Nancy C. Jackson-Sims, C’73
Ms. Deborra Watts James, C’73
Ms. Marilynn Jackson Johnson, C’73
Mrs. Mary Lewis Johnson, C’73
Mrs. Patricia Graham Johnson, C’73
Ms. Karen Lambeth-White, C’73
Dr. Valoria White Latson, C’73
Mrs. Cynthia Patterson Lewis, C’73
Ms. Sheila Hamilton Louder, C’73
Mrs. Veloisa Tate Marsh, C’73
Mrs. Marilyn Singleton McCain, C’73
Delores LaRheine McCollum, C’73
Dr. Dolores A. McCrary, C’73
Ms. Regina K.M. Muhammad, C’73
Mrs. Edith Bennett Pitts, C’73
Ms. Audrey C. Richards, C’73
Mrs. Gloria Pugh Ridgeway, C’73
Ms. Emmie Denise Roberts, C’73
Ms. Regenia Robinson, C’73
Mrs. Patricia W. Scruggs, C’73
Ms. Alma Wyden Simmons, C’73
Ms. Angela Marie Swann-Jones, C’73
Dr. Anita Louise Underwood, C’73
Mrs. Linda Adkins Warren, C’73
Mrs. Deborah Hunt Woods, C’73
Class of 1974
Dr. Ayana Rehema Abdallah, C’74
Beverly Colwell Adams, Ph.D., C’74
Ms. Lillian A. Adams, C’74
Ms. Deborah Yvonne Allen, C’74
Dr. Pamela Gray Arrington, C’74
Mrs. Gail P. Owens Baity, C’74
Ms. Anita Louise Beeks-Barner, C’74
Dr. Wyndolyn Crutchfield Bell, C’74
Mrs. Juanita Blount-Clark, C’74
Dr. Arletta Theresa Brinson, C’74
Mrs. Hermita Dees Brown, C’74
Mrs. Denice E. Brue-Clopton, C’74
Dr. Marcia Asbury Buresch, C’74
Ms. Gloria L. Cameron, C’74
Mrs. Francina Claibon Carter, C’74
Mrs. Sheryl Murphy Coleman, C’74
Mrs. Kathryn Johnson Dale, C’74
Mrs. Patricia Williams Davis, C’74
Ms. Zakiyyah A. Day, C’74
Mrs. Jennifer Bryant Dossman, C’74
Ms. Poppy Finley, C’74
Mrs. Irene Derry Gibson, C’74
Mrs. Denise Trimier Glanton, C’74
Mrs. Davina Bethea Godwin, C’74
Mrs. Stephanie McKinney Gregory, C’74
Ms. Mattie Pearl Hall, C’74
Mrs. Jocelyn Harris, C’74
Ms. Beverly D. Hawes-Allen, C’74
The Honorable Patrice A. Hinnant, C’74
Ms. Linda Sills Hodges-Lawrence, C’74
Mrs. Cathy B. Bohannon Hope, C’74
Ms. V. Lynne Howard-Brown, C’74
Mrs. Saundra Lewis Hunter, C’74
Mrs. P. Danice Arbor Johnson, C’74
Ms. Martha Lee Jones, C’74
Valencia Carter Kenner, MBA, C’74
Ms. Merna Kent, C’74
Mrs. Beverly Branton Lamberson, C’74
Ms. Karen Valeta Lodrig, C’74
Dr. LaVerne Laney McLaughlin, C’74
Ms. Mable L. Millner, C’74
Ms. Shirley L. Montgomery, C’74
Mrs. Alexis Mapp Moore, C’74
Dr. Diane Moseberry, C’74
Mrs. Diane Powell Murray, C’74
Mrs. Ernestine Walker Owens, C’74
Mrs. Rosalia G. Parker, C’74
Mrs. Dedra Bryant Partridge, C’74
Ms. Audra Patricia Pender, C’74
Dr. Mamie Phillips, C’74
Mrs. Lisa Stamper Ponton, C’74
Mrs. Tonya Pressley-Toliver, C’74
Ms. Ivy Jean Prout, C’74
Mrs. Evangeline G. Bynum Reese, C’74
Mrs. Paula Caruthers Renfro, C’74
Mrs. Deborah Garron Richardson, C’74
Ms. Deborah A. Robinson, C’74
Wanda Jackson Robinson, Esq., C’74
Mrs. Marguerite Miller Scott, C’74
Ms. Wynelle Washington Scott, C’74
Dr. Lillie Lathan Searles, C’74
Mrs. Doris Nicholson Shields, C’74
Mrs. Pamela Lewis Shrestha, C’74
Mrs. Sylvia Glenn Simmons, C’74
Mrs. Glenda Brooks Smith, C’74
Mrs. Linda Kemp Starks, C’74
Dr. Carolyn McLendon Thompson, C’74
Ms. Carol Upshaw-Anderson, C’74
Mrs. Diane Henry Watts, C’74
Mrs. Tandelyn Atkinson Weaver, C’74
Dr. Denise Y. White-Jennings, C’74
Ms. Georgette A. Wiley, C’74
Mrs. Dyann Simmons Williams, C’74
Ms. Teresa Gail Williams, C’74
Class of 1975
Mrs. Clarissa Denise Anthony, C’75
Mrs. Brunetta Lucas Bolton, C’75
Mrs. Carolyn Irvin Brailsford, C’75
Mrs. Rosalyne Cypress Cameron, C’75
Mrs. Karen Churchill-Hairston, C’75
Ms. Marian Louise Cobb, C’75
Ms. Linda S. Coffee, C’75
Mrs. Elaine Owens Coggins, C’75
Ms. Thomasine L. Coleman, C’75
Mrs. Karen Coppock-Fletcher, C’75
Mrs. Kathy Hood Culmer, C’75
Dr. Carla M. Curtis, C’75
Ms. Bernadette Yvonne Dickinson, C’75
Judge Sandra Farragut-Hemphill, C’75
Mrs. Valerie Rice Ferguson, C’75
Ms. Deborah A. Finley, C’75
Ms. Sharon Greer, C’75
Ms. Betty Jo Harris, C’75
Mrs. Yvonne Ellis Hicks, C’75
Mrs. Annette Norwood Hill, C’75
Mrs. Kathy Iles-Goins, C’75
Ms. Sheila L. Jack, C’75
Ms. Julia Maude Jackson, C’75
Ms. Veda Jackson, C’75
Mrs. Silvana D. Jenkins, C’75
Mrs. Diane Allen Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Georgette Woodward Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Loretta Greene Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Jewel Andrews Jordan, C’75
Dr. Yakini Belinda Kemp, C’75
Mrs. Patricia Kornegay-Smith, C’75
Ms. Veronicia Patricia Lee, C’75
Mrs. Vada Patterson Love, C’75
Mrs. Adine Andrea Mable-Lee, C’75
Mrs. Sandra Davis Mapp, C’75
Ms. Zanthia M. McBride-Spence, C’75
Mrs. Cheryl McDonnell-McGee, C’75
Ms. Kathy Morison, C’75
Dr. Juanita Yvonne Reaves, C’75
Mrs. Pamela Yancey Reed, C’75
Ms. Evelyn Lorraine Reuben, C’75
Mrs. Shirley Battle Robins, C’75
Mrs. Lenita Davis Rosser-Iverson, C’75
Ms. Deborah Ann Ryan, C’75
Mrs. Shirley Peters Searcy, C’75
Ms. Wanda Catala Sharif, C’75
Ms. Linda Clark Sheffield, C’75
Ms. Beverly Ingrid Sinclair, C’75
Mrs. Phyllis Mims Spruill, C’75
Ms. Alester E. Teagle, C’75
Dr. Barbara W. Thompson, C’75
Mrs. Gloria Chenault Turner, C’75
Mrs. Eva Washington Tyler, C’75
Ms. Peggy Ann Wagner, C’75
Ms. Antinette Hill Waits, C’75
Mrs. Cynthia N. Walker-Derrico, C’75
Mrs. Denise Wade Warner, C’75
Mrs. Monique Jackson Washington, C’75
Mrs. Pamela Hampton Wells, C’75
Mrs. Gloria Whiten, C’75
Mrs. C. T. Woods-Powell, C’75
Mrs. Adena Smith Wright, C’75
Mrs. Margaret Wright, C’75
Class of 1976
Ms. Jacquelyn Lee Beckum, C’76
Ms. Catherine Bland, C’76
Ms. Jocelyn L. Chadwell, C’76
Mrs. Carol Gaither Clark, C’76
Mrs. Cynthia Wyatt Cody, C’76
Ms. Cameia Culmer Collier, C’76
Ms. W. Gale Crews, C’76
Ms. Sharon Y. Cribbs, C’76
Mrs. Debra Bolden Datcher, C’76
Mrs. Katherine E. Dowdell Disher, C’76
Ms. Denise Alesia Duvernay, C’76
Dr. Teresa D. Edwards, C’76
Mrs. Brenda Catchings Evans, C’76
Ms. Toya Evans, C’76
Dr. Carolyn Evans-Shabazz, C’76
Mrs. Margaree Cheek Fant, C’76
Mrs. Pamela Johnson Garvey, C’76
Mrs. Nancy Gresham-Jones, C’76
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Grimes, C’76
Mrs. Cheryl Prevost Grisson, C’76
Mrs. Danita Burgess Hines, C’76
Mrs. Jann Washington Honore, C’76
Ms. Cynthia Curinton James, C’76
Mrs. Carol Lewis Jefferson, C’76
Ms. Sheila Ann Johnson, C’76
Mrs. Sondra Rhoades Johnson, C’76
Dr. Belinda F. Johnson-White, C’76
Mrs. Debra Zachary Jones, C’76
Ms. Patricia DeBerry Kelley, C’76
Ms. Robin Ann Lee, C’76
Mrs. Joan Redmond Leonard, C’76
Ms. Brenda Marie Macklin, C’76
Ms. Sherrie Lynn Marshall, C’76
Ms. Andrea V. Mills, C’76
Judge Zinora M. Mitchell-Rankin, C’76
Mrs. Debra Gardner Morris, C’76
Ms. Rosemarie Morse, C’76
Mrs. Cheryl George Noble, C’76
Ms. Cheryl Nugent-Bishop, C’76
Ms. Sharon Elaine Owens, C’76
Dr. Mona Taylor Phillips, C’76
Mrs. Alfreda J. Phoenix-Belton, C’76
Ms. Judy Renee Ponder, C’76
Ms. Sondra Maria Rates, C’76
Dr. Jeanette D. Sabir-Holloway, C’76
Ms. Patti Andrea Shepard, C’76
Ms. Blanche Mickle Smith, C’76
Mrs. Marilyn McClendon Thornton, C’76
Mrs. Candace Venning Ushery, C’76
Mrs. Edna Jeanne Ward, C’76
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Whatley, C’76
Ms. Linda Womack, C’76
Mrs. Denise Cornelious Woods, C’76
Class of 1977
Ms. Brenda L. Banks, C’77
Dr. Geneva Hampton Baxter, C’77
Ms. Elva Denise Berry, C’77
Miss Pamela Estelle Blatch, C’77
Mrs. Denise Blue-Poe, C’77
Mrs. Janice L. Boger, C’77
Mrs. Mary C. Burney Bolling, C’77
Ms. Elizabeth J. Brooks, C’77
Mrs. Charlsia G. Brown, C’77
Mrs. Cheryl Bronner Buffalo, C’77
Ms. Carol Jean Chappell, Esq, C’77
Dr. Lei Charlton-Alston, C’77
Mrs. Shirley Henderson Coleman, C’77
Mrs. Loren Sellers Darden, C’77
Ms. Mary Lynne Diggs, C’77
Ms. Sanquinetta M. Dover, C’77
Emma Caldwell Dykes, Ph.D., C’77
Mrs. C. Francine Earl-Wright, C’77
Mrs. Jo Roberson Edwards, C’77
Ms. Rochelle Flemister, C’77
Mrs. Holly Johnson Friar, C’77
Ms. Iris Rene Gordon, C’77
Mrs. Patricia Huff-Wycliff, C’77
Mrs. Deborah Hull, C’77
Mrs. Cynthia Guthrie Johnson, C’77
Ms. Susan Grace Johnson, C’77
Mrs. Annie Drain Jones, C’77
Mrs. Karen Washington Kugblenu, C’77
Mrs. Deanna Roquemore Lee, C’77
Mrs. Rosalyn R. Lewter-Aaron, C’77
Mrs. Judith Jones McKinley, C’77
Mrs. Barbara McNeely-Bouie, C’77
Dr. Beryl Thomas Mitchell, C’77
Nelwyn McDuffie Mpare, Esq., C’77
Ms. Karen R. Nettles, C’77
Ms. Jacqueline LaVerne Payne, C’77
Mrs. Mary Hall Presley, C’77
Mrs. Connie Boswell Robinson, C’77
Dr. Angela M. Rogers, C’77
Mrs. Rosalind Banks Rogers, C’77
Mrs. Glenda Harris Sandling, C’77
Ms. Faith Elizabeth Shepard, C’77
Dr. Cheryl Ann Stanley, C’77
Ms. Juliett Viola Stovall, C’77
Ms. Beverley M. Warner, C’77
Mrs. Sheryl Webber Washington, C’77
Mrs. Kathy L. Watson, C’77
Ms. Patricia Lynn Weddington, C’77
Ms. Esther Marie Williams, C’77
Mrs. Latreva Winford-Brooks, C’77
Ms. Karen E. Wright, C’77
Ms. Deirdra Y. Yarbrough, C’77
Class of 1978
Dr. Cherrie B. Boyer, C’78
Ms. Genece Evette Brinkley, C’78
Ms. Pam Broom, C’78
Mrs. Yolanda Smith Brown, C’78
Mrs. Debra Rucker Bunkley, C’78
Mrs. Robin L. Burton, C’78
Mrs. Teree Caldwell-Johnson, C’78
CAPT Evelyn Lewis Clark, C’78
Ms. Cassandra Clayton, C’78
Dr. Sheilah M. Clayton, C’78
Ms. Anita Edwina Coats, C’78
Ms. Angelle F. Cooper, C’78
Dr. Deborah Lynn Dallam, C’78
Mrs. Gerri Brooks Dickerson, C’78
Ms. Stephanie Dumouil-Hodge, C’78
Mrs. Adrienne M. Dunnock, C’78
Dr. Pamela Sanders Ellis, C’78
Ms. Millicent P. Eubanks, C’78
Ms. Ola D. Flowers, C’78
Mrs. Chandra Jones Foster, C’78
Mrs. Jewell Jones Foster, C’78
Mrs. Donna Hawkins Gardner, C’78
Dr. Janet R. Griffin-Graves, C’78
Ms. Lynne M. Hicks, C’78
Mrs. Cynthia Thompson James, C’78
Mrs. Pamela James Jones, C’78
Ms. Karen Kendrick Law, C’78
Mrs. Rita Jackson Logan, C’78
Ms. Cynthia L. Mainer-Turnbow, C’78
Mrs. Sharon Coleman McCarter, C’78
Ms. Jackie C. McLean, C’78
Ms. Joann McLean, C’78
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Moore, C’78
Ms. Beverly Hall Mosby, C’78
Ms. Nancy H. Norde, C’78
Mrs. Ericka J. Orina, C’78
Mrs. Jacquelyn Champion Owens, C’78
Ms. Terry Patterson, C’78
Mrs. Pamela Bell Payton, C’78
Marshalita Sims Peterson, Ph.D., C’78
Ms. Angela F. Phoenix, C’78
Mrs. Frances Louise Pinkins, C’78
Ms. Avonne Lawson Polk, C’78
Mrs. Robin Brown Reid, C’78
Mrs. Cynthia Atkinson Roberts, C’78
Ms. Diane M. Rowe, C’78
Ms. Monice Hodges Sanders, C’78
Mrs. Andrea Battle Sims, C’78
Ms. Rosemary Smith, C’78
Dr. Cynthia Neal Spence, C’78
Dr. Paula Spence-Evans, C’78
Dr. Althea Sample Truesdale, C’78
Mrs. Sandra Stroud Watson, C’78
Ms. Josette M. White, C’78
Dr. Andrea Davis Wood, C’78
Class of 1979
Ms. Angela J. Alexander, C’79
Ms. Mayela Marie Allen, C’79
Mrs. JoAnn Howard Baker, C’79
Ms. Robin D. Barber, C’79
Mrs. Lorraine D. Barr, C’79
Mrs. Kay D. Belk-Dailey, C’79
Mrs. Keva Wright Berry, C’79
Ms. Shirley Denise Bias, C’79
Mrs. Marsha Hicks Bishop, C’79
Mrs. Diane Gilreath Bland, C’79
Mrs. Rhonda Benjamin Bland, C’79
Mrs. Therese White Bowen, C’79
Ms. Ouida P. Bridges, C’79
Mrs. Amanda Briley-Goolsby, C’79
Ms. Robin Brown, C’79
Ms. Gail Moody Byrd, C’79
Dr. Janice Sistrunk Carlton, C’79
Ms. Denise Copeland-Jones, C’79
Ms. Cynthia Flint Crawford, C’79
Mrs. Hazel Hill Crawford, C’79
Dr. Vanessa E. Cullins, C’79
Mrs. Verbena Brown Cummings, C’79
Ms. Santresa A. Davis, C’79
Dr. Tanya Clarkson Dillihay, C’79
Mrs. Felita Drayton-Johnson, C’79
Mrs. Phyllis Edwards-Daniel, C’79
Mrs. Pamela Spruill Fletcher, C’79
Mrs. Cheryl Sutton Francis, C’79
Ms. Carolyn D. Funderburg, C’79
Ms. Leah D. Garrett, C’79
Mrs. Ethel Henderson Gibson, C’79
Mrs. Ouida Bell Gilliard, C’79
Mrs. Vicki Joyce Hardaway, C’79
Ms. Rosa Diane Harris, C’79
Mrs. Pamela Gary Hassan, C’79
Mrs. Vanessa Smith Hawkins, C’79
Mrs. Robin Harmon Henry, C’79
Mrs. Ernesta Blackmon Ingram, C’79
Ms. Sheila D. Jackson, C’79
Mrs. Sibyl Avery Jackson, C’79
Mrs. Joanne Jackson-Jones, C’79
Ms. Sheila E. James, C’79
Ms. Patricia H. Jasper, C’79
Ms. Robbie Jefferson, C’79
Ms. Charis L. Johnson, C’79
Mrs. Fay Brown Johnson, C’79
Mrs. Felisa Cooper Johnson, C’79
Ms. Novice D. Johnson, C’79
Ms. Melodye D. Johnson-Haygood, C’79
Ms. Valerie Y. Jones, C’79
Ms. Carmen M. Kelly, C’79
Darnita R. Killian, Ed.D., C’79
Sharon E. Kirkland-Gordon, Ph.D., C’79
Deirdre M. Landix, Ph.D., C’79
Mrs. Donna Williams Lewis, C’79
Ms. Tanya Marie Lewis, C’79
Daralis A. Lippet-Pace, C’79
Mrs. Glenda Johnson Lock, C’79
Ms. Barbara K. Lowe, C’79
Ms. Terri Lowe-Anderson, C’79
Mrs. Edwinda D. Marks-Castleberry, C’79
Ms. Sarah R. Matthews, C’79
Mrs. Joyce Holston McClendon, C’79
Mrs. Carol Kirby McElderry, C’79
Ms. Sharon K. McGahee, C’79
Ms. Sheryl McNeill, C’79
Mrs. Sharon Walters McQueen, C’79
Mrs. Veronica Houston Moore, C’79
Dr. Adraine L. Mosely, C’79
Mrs. Judy London Palmer, C’79
Mrs. Angela McClendon Parker, C’79
Mrs. Yvette Smiley Peavy, C’79
Mrs. Camille Watson Peay, C’79
Mrs. Donna Lynn Peeples-Patton, C’79
Ms. Mari Ladson Perkins, C’79
Mrs. Sheila Cook Pierce, C’79
Mrs. Gail Spencer Pinson, C’79
Ms. Teresa N. Isichei Pounds, C’79
Mrs. Helen Smith Price, C’79
Ms. Shelley A. Queen, C’79
Ms. Dana Grace Randolph, C’79
Mrs. Karen Reddick-Little, C’79
Mrs. Phyllis Ward Rich, C’79
Dr. Marcia Riley, C’79
Mrs. Zelice Brown Roache, C’79
Ms. Lauri M. Sanders, C’79
Mrs. Kathy Aikens Shepard, C’79
Ms. Angela Anita Simpson, C’79
Dr. JoAnn Smartt-Gaither, C’79
Ms. Elizabeth S. Stewart Smith, C’79
Mrs. Gail Clowers Smith, C’79
Ms. Paula R. Smith, C’79
Mrs. Carolyn Hollis Starks, C’79
Ms. Shelley V. Staton, C’79
Dr. Jonnelle Sweetner-Stephens, C’79
Mrs. Nola S. Taylor, C’79
Mrs. Sheryl Rice Taylor, C’79
Mrs. Almetta Brewer Washington, C’79
Mrs. Clementine Jones Washington, C’79
Mrs. Antoinette Wells, C’79
Ms. Charlene Wilburn, C’79
Ms. Cheryl R. Williams, C’79
Mrs. Sharon L. Williams, C’79
Ms. T. Renee Willis, C’79
Ms. Pamela Elease Woodard, C’79
Mrs. Lynda Scott Wright, C’79
Ms. Pamela L. Wright, C’79
Mrs. Evelyn Whitehead Yancey, C’79
Class of 1980
Ms. Christie L. Adams, C’80
Ms. Delia Alberta Adams, C’80
Ms. DeMetrice Michealle Allen, C’80
Mrs. Valerie Lindsey Beulah, C’80
Angelia S. Blackwell, Esq., C’80
Dr. Jocelyn Wolffe Bonner, C’80
Ms. Joanne Bowie, C’80
Mrs. Neysa D. Brown, C’80
Dr. Valerie Rawls Cherry, C’80
Ms. Deirdre L. Clawson, C’80
Mrs. Stacey L. Cruise, C’80
Ms. Janiki E. Darity, C’80
Dr. Peggy Anita Fuller, C’80
Ms. Patricia Je Taun Rivers Gilbert, C’80
Mrs. Charda Maloney Greene, C’80
Ms. Helena Antoinette Hackett, C’80
Dr. Avadawn Hayes-Hargett, C’80
Ms. Melanee Rose Haywood, C’80
Mrs. Anita H. Johnson, C’80
Patricia Rattley Johnson, J.D, Ph.D, C’80
Mrs. Cheryl Bickers Jordan, C’80
Rev. Emmalyn J. Jordan-Hopkins, C’80
Ms. Sheree Wendyce Kernizan, C’80
Ms. Michelle A. King, C’80
Ms. Marcia King-Johnson, C’80
Ms. Monica Labiche, C’80
Ms. Kim Morris Lee, C’80
Mrs. Alison Walton Leland, C’80
Dr. Sandra Y. Lewis, C’80
Mrs. Monica Y. McKinney Lupton, C’80
Ms. Laverne Matthews, C’80
Dr. Karen A. Moore, C’80
Mrs. Rhonda Lynn Beatty Moore, C’80
Dr. Sharon L. Myrick, C’80
Dr. Sharon Lucretia Neal, C’80
Mrs. Carol V. Peoples-Procter, C’80
Mrs. Catherine St. George Perry, C’80
Ms. Vanessa Gale Phillips, C’80
Ms. Karen Quarles, C’80
Dr. Sandra J. Reed, C’80
Mrs. Alfreada Hildreth Sanders, C’80
Launice P. Sills, Esq., C’80
Ms. Wanda M. Sims, C’80
Brenda V. Smith, Esq., C’80
Dr. Daphne L. Smith, C’80
Ms. Valerie Collins Swinton, C’80
Mrs. Karen Curley Tisdale, C’80
Ms. Karen Michelle Tomlinson, C’80
Ms. Sandra A. VanTravis, C’80
Mrs. Terri Renee Vismale-Morris, C’80
Atty. Dorothy Jean Williams, C’80
Ms. Wendie A. Willis, C’80
Alice E. Wilson, MD, C’80
Ms. Wanda Reid Wilson, C’80
Dr. Ingrid Wilson-Johnson, C’80
Class of 1981
Mrs. Phyllis Sawyer Anderson, C’81
Dr. Tollese Harris Bankett, C’81
Dr. Reba Hill Barkley, C’81
Mrs. Kathy Batiste-Kirven, C’81
Ms. Marguerite A. Bien-Aime, C’81
Dr. Andrea A. Birch, C’81
Mrs. Celeste D. Briggs, C’81
Ms. Laurie Burns, C’81
Dr. Lynda Bruce Butler, C’81
Mrs. Michelle Dacus Carr, C’81
Mrs. Renee Walton Cawley, C’81
Mrs. Myla Calhoun Choy, C’81
Mrs. Torri Brown Clark, C’81
Mrs. Theresa Preston Clincy, C’81
Ms. Myra L. Conwell, C’81
Mrs. Carolita Jones Cope, C’81
Attorney Angela Birch Cox, C’81
Mrs. Kimberly B. Davis, C’81
Mrs. Marie Reid Dillard, C’81
Mrs. Renee H. Felder, C’81
Helen Marie Forbes Fields, Esq., C’81
Ms. Wilma A. Foreman, C’81
Ms. Sabrina Allene Freeney, C’81
Ms. Mary Gordon, C’81
Mrs. Pamela Pryor Grace, C’81
Ms. M. Renee Summers Haygood, C’81
Dr. Kimberly Henderson, C’81
Ms. Claire A. Henry, C’81
Mrs. Angela M. Hunn, C’81
Ms. Cynthia E. Jackson, C’81
Dr. Mimi Smith Johnson, C’81
Mrs. Carole Johnson Jones, C’81
Mrs. Arnea Madrea King-Cross, C’81
Ms. Omelika Kuumba, C’81
Atty. Maxine D. Lawson-Conway, C’81
Mrs. Teresa I. Lee-Momon, C’81
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Lemon, C’81
Mrs. Jacquelyn R. Lewis, C’81
Ms. Rhoda L. Littles, C’81
Ms. Lovette Love-Stevens, C’81
Ms. Salada S. Mack, C’81
Ms. Alice F. McCray, C’81
Dr. Terri McFadden-Garden, C’81
Ms. Sharri L. McGlauthing, C’81
Dr. Beverly J. Moss, C’81
Ms. Justine E. Myers, C’81
Ms. Angela Denise Nickerson, C’81
Dr. Lisa R. Otey, C’81
Ms. Sheri Williams Pannell, C’81
Dr. Sheron C. Patterson, C’81
Mrs. Alice B. Pearson, C’81
Mrs. Paulette Andrea Pearson, C’81
Mrs. Valita Sellers Quattlebaum, C’81
Mrs. Leslie Hill Raymond, C’81
Dr. JoiSanne Brown Richmond, C’81
Mrs. Marcia D. Sears-Walker, C’81
Mrs. Vyvianne J.P. Sewell, C’81
Ms. Joyce Marie Smith, C’81
Dr. Sheryl Sutton Smith, C’81
Mrs. Valerie Rembert Smith, C’81
Mrs. Gayle Lois Swain, C’81
Dr. Rahmelle C. Thompson, C’81
Mrs. Stacy Head Turner, C’81
Mrs. Daphne Vanderburg-Harris, C’81
The Honorable Tanya Walton-Pratt, C’81
Mrs. Angela Cumberlander Watkins, C’81
Dr. Sheron Hayes Williams, C’81
Mrs. Kathleen Williams-Jones, C’81
Mrs. Vera M. Woods, C’81
Ms. Jaycee Ekita Wright, C’81
Class of 1982
Mrs. Adrienne Elizabeth Adams, C’82
Mrs. Emily Black Barbee, C’82
Mrs. Janet A. Bennett, C’82
Ms. Pamela Joyce Birth, C’82
Ms. Patricia Ann Blackwell, C’82
Mrs. Genora Kendrick Boykins, Esq., C’82
Ms. A. Kathy Bradshaw, C’82
Ms. Lee Waynell Bray, C’82
Mrs. Michele Hill Brown, C’82
Mrs. Michelyn Burke-Lee, C’82
Mrs. Angela Whitfield Calloway, C’82
Mrs. Veurmer L. Clark-Edwards, C’82
Ms. Bridgett Maria Davis, C’82
Ms. Rozalind R. Dickerson, C’82
Ms. Cheryl A. Dixon, C’82
Mrs. Jacqueline East-Ross, C’82
Ms. Cassandra Edmond, C’82
Ms. Pamela Yvonne George, C’82
Attorney Yvette Chancellor Green, C’82
Mrs. Kay Sears Hairston, C’82
Mrs. Claudia Harris, C’82
Mrs. Betty Jackson Hill, C’82
Ms. Karmen Johnson, C’82
Ms. LaVita D. Johnson, C’82
Mrs. Kimberly Alford Kilgour, C’82
Mrs. Valarie Williams Kirkland, C’82
Mrs. Julie Calloway Lewis, C’82
Ms. Cynthia Diane Marshall, C’82
Ms. Michelle L. Matthews, C’82
Ms. Angelique McFarland, C’82
Ms. Michelle McGriff, Esq, C’82
Ms. Geraldine Miles, C’82
Ms. Detra K. Miles-Burrell, C’82
Ms. Rhonda J. Mills, C’82
Ms. Cassandra T. Morgan, C’82
Mrs. Cheryl Pone Outlaw, C’82
Mrs. Lisa Moreland Overton, C’82
Dr. Eyerce Armstrong Poston, C’82
Dr. Laurena Moore Powell, C’82
Ms. Cynthia Todd Quarles, CFP, C’82
Ms. Julie B. Rainbow, C’82
Mrs. Ivory Shepherd Roberson, C’82
Ms. Wanda J. Rosemond, C’82
Ms. Natasha Yufe Rowland, C’82
Dr. Pamela E. Scott-Johnson, C’82
Ms. Karin Berry Searls, C’82
Mrs. Jodi Clement Smart, C’82
Mrs. Karenina L. Smith, C’82
Mrs. Lisha Bronte Smith, C’82
Ms. Sonya Yvette Trimble, C’82
Ms. Stephanie Tucker, C’82
Ms. Marcia Turner, C’82
Mrs. Linda Pritchard Walker, C’82
Ms. Stacey Ann Walker, C’82
Mrs. Debra Watson-Norman, C’82
Mrs. Dana Reed Wise, C’82
Mrs. Margul Retha Woolfolk, C’82
Mrs. Phyllis Bonner Wyatt, C’82
Ms. Kyndra R. Young-Williams, C’82
Mrs. Tamera Timberlake Ziglar, C’82
Class of 1983
Shawna Acker-Ball, Ph.D., C’83
Ms. Mildred Alexander, C’83
Gena Hudgins Ashe, Esq., C’83
Ms. Janis Jefferson Benton, C’83
Ms. Althea Betty Bradford, C’83
Ms. Lisa C. Bronson, C’83
Dr. SannaGai A. Brown, C’83
Maria Earl Burrell, MA, C’83
Mrs. Robin L. Caldwell, C’83
Dr. Sheila Sheftall Cannon, C’83
Mrs. Sabrina B. Cobb, C’83
Mrs. Stephanie Green Cole, C’83
Ms. Katrenia R. Collins, C’83
Cathy R. Daniels, Esq., C’83
Shawnee Daniels-Sykes, SSND, Ph.D., C’83
Mrs. Brustina C. Dillard, C’83
Atty. Edwina A.Wilson Divins, C’83
Dr. Vickie Cox Edmondson, C’83
Mrs. Michelle Byrd Fielder, C’83
Mrs. Rhonda Rush Frazier, C’83
Mrs. Sandra C. Fykes, C’83
Mrs. Dathy C Goudelock, C’83
Mrs. Lisa E. Harris-Kelly, C’83
Ms. Karmeta R. Hendrickson, C’83
Mrs. Deirdre Woodard Holland, C’83
Rev. Dr. Lauren Christi Hunter, C’83
Ms. Valeria L. Hunter, C’83
Mrs. Lillian M. Jackson, C’83
Ms. Cheryl Ann Jamison, C’83
Ms. Lydia J. Jefferson-Hunlen, C’83
Rose L. Johnson, Ph.D., C’83
Ms. Valerie L. Johnson, C’83
Mrs. Holly B. Johnson-Fisher, C’83
Ms. Sabrina A. Johnston, C’83
Mrs. Kim Canavan Jones, C’83
Mrs. Lorraine Jones-Wardlaw, C’83
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Kelly, C’83
Mrs. Carla Harris Lee, C’83
Ms. Sonya Maria Maxwell, C’83
Ms. Colette Mayfield, C’83
Mrs. Jennifer Johnson McWhorter, C’83
Mrs. Janice F. Moore, C’83
Ms. Amelia Page, C’83
Mrs. Kelli J. Poindexter, C’83
Ms. Lisa Yarbrough Priestly, C’83
Mrs. Allison L. Richo, C’83
Mrs. Stacia C. Fisher Robinson, C’83
Ms. Aurnita Shepherd, C’83
Ms. Sebrenia Y. Sneed-Farrell, C’83
Ms. Cathy Elaine Terrell, C’83
Dr. Elaine A. Terry, C’83
Ms. Michelle Felicia Thomas, C’83
Ms. Linda Gadegbeku Toomer, C’83
Ms. Rhonda Arterberrie Tysinger, C’83
Mrs. DeAna Jo Vivian, C’83
Ms. Melva Marie Williams, C’83
Mrs. Alfredia Shelton Wingate, C’83
Mrs. Sarah Adams Yeary, C’83
Class of 1984
Mrs. Constance Vivian Aguayo, C’84
Mrs. Lauren Wilford Allen, C’84
Vida L. Avery, Ph.D., C’84
Mrs. Helen Clark Barrow, C’84
Mrs. Rasheda Owens Bell, C’84
Mrs. Judia Elmore Black, C’84
Ms. Wanda Blount Blair, C’84
Mrs. Rosalind Gates Brewer, C’84
Ms. Angela Bryant-Starke, C’84
Ms. Nazer Mathews Buck, C’84
Dr. Sophia Lewis Burns, C’84
Ms. Cynthia Collette Carson, C’84
Ms. Melanie Diane Carvalho, C’84
Rosalyn C. Charles, Esq., C’84
Ms. Theresa Lynne Curry, C’84
Mrs. Patricia Reed Davis, C’84
Ms. Valjeanne Estes, C’84
Mrs. Jackie Jackson Feaster, C’84
Ms. Myrna F. Foster, C’84
Deidra L. Fryer, C’84
Ms. Regina Lennelle Fuller, C’84
Mrs. Yolanda Gilmore-Bivins, C’84
Mrs. Marian Parks Gilstrap, C’84
Mrs. Debra Goggins-Lary, C’84
Ms. Karen Burroughs Hannsberry, C’84
Ms. Georgia Ann Hayes, C’84
Ms. Jama R. Haynes, C’84
Mrs. Deirdre Haywood-Rouse, C’84
Laurel Hord Hill, CTP, C’84
Mrs. Dawn A. Hollingsworth-McKinney, C’84
Mrs. Karen Holman, C’84
Mrs. Stephanie Renee Hughes, C’84
Ms. Charlotte T. Hunter-Grant, C’84
Mrs. Eme Isok-Nsuk, C’84
Mrs. Christel N. Jackson, C’84
Ms. Emily J. Jackson, C’84
Ms. Traci SeJuan Jackson, C’84
Ms. Thea Alesia Johnson, C’84
Mrs. Jacquelyn Cain Johnson, C’84
Dr. Sharon Yvette Jones, C’84
Ms. Yvette B. Kinsey, C’84
Ms. Sonya R. Malunda Lampley, C’84
Mrs. Jennifer Doggett LaPoint, C’84
Ms. Sherri L. Lathan, C’84
Terri L. Lathan, Esq., C’84
Theodora Rochelle Lee, Esq., C’84
Ms. Adrienne Yvonne Lewis, C’84
Mrs. Prenessa Mickens Lowery, C’84
Mrs. Jacqueline Marshall, C’84
Ms. Michelle Diane Mason, C’84
Ms. Susan Leatrice McCrary, C’84
Mrs. Antoinette McDonald Miller, C’84
Ms. Beverly Antionette Moultrie, C’84
Mrs. Mitzi Dease Paige, C’84
Mrs. Deborah Dennis Perry, C’84
Mrs. Lori Head Prince, C’84
Mrs. Mitzi Slack Reid, C’84
Ms. Wanda Maria Reid, C’84
Mrs. Venise E. Hunter Richardson, C’84
Ms. Shaun C. Robinson, C’84
Dr. Angela Patrice Shannon-Reid, C’84
Atty. Danielle Butler Simmons, C’84
Mrs. Dominique Jamie Simpson-Milton, C’84
Ms. Cecily Marie Spaulding, C’84
Ms. Allison M. Sutton, C’84
Ms. Robin Cherise Sutton, C’84
Mrs. Elizabeth Campbell Syrkett, C’84
Ms. Aubyn Elaine Thomas, C’84
Mrs. Sharon N. Thompson, C’84
Ms. Bernadette Tucker, C’84
Dr. Cynthia Whitehead-LaBoo, C’84
Mrs. Tracy Phillips Whiteman, C’84
Dr. Karyn Smith Wills, C’84
Mrs. Doe Winfrey, C’84
Class of 1985
Mrs. Teri Butler Alexander, C’85
Ms. Sharon Patricia Andrews, C’85
Ms. Sonia Denise Bell, C’85
Ms. Lisa M. Boyd-Matthews, C’85
Mrs. DeVita Olar Bruce, C’85
Dr. Rochelle D. Buckley, C’85
Ms. Pamela Cook, Esq., C’85
Ms. Karen E. Crawford, C’85
Dr. Brenna B. DeLaine, C’85
Dr. Patricia A. Fuller Earley, C’85
Dr. Laurie Elam-Evans, C’85
Mrs. Alexis Campbelle Ellison, C’85
Dr. Kimberlynn R. Fisher, C’85
Mrs. Marvealavette D. Jackson Francis, C’85
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Gibson, C’85
Mrs. Kristi Lee Goldner, C’85
Mrs. Alicia Goodman-Bohler, C’85
Ms. Terri S. Goodrich, C’85
Ms. Nina Echols Greenwood, C’85
Ms. Florence Theresa Greer, C’85
Dr. Alyson Lee Hall, C’85
Mrs. Tira Harney-Clay, C’85
Mrs. Peyton Johnson Harrison, C’85
Ms. Mary Jean Hines, C’85
Ms. Nichole Hines, C’85
Ms. Karen Noreen Holloway, C’85
Mrs. Lenice Horton, C’85
Mrs. Meryl Johnson Jackson, C’85
Ms. Phronie Simmons Jackson, C’85
Mrs. Alice Eason Jenkins, C’85
Ms. Robyn Joya Johnson, C’85
Ms. Renee A. Jones, C’85
Mrs. Valorie Binford Jordan, C’85
Mrs. Deidra Jenise Lee-Stubbs, C’85
Ms. Athena Manning, C’85
Mrs. Patrice Kirsten Matthews, C’85
Ms. Lisa Renee Maxwell, C’85
Dr. Robin McCallum, C’85
Dr. Yolando McGriff-Chatman, C’85
Mrs. Gina Ealy McIntosh, C’85
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor McQueen, C’85
Dr. Stacy Reed Mevs, C’85
Mrs. A. Jayn Garth Mooty, C’85
Mrs. Daphne K. Morris, C’85
Ms. Verna Roxane Moses, C’85
Ms. Sabrina Lynn Polote, C’85
Ms. Lisa M. Potts, C’85
Ms. Greselda Petrice Powell, C’85
Vanessa Yvonne Powell, D.D.S., C’85
Mrs. Kimberly Riley-Davis, C’85
Ms. Nicola E. Rutland, C’85
The Honorable Daphne Sykes Scott, C’85
Ms. Staci Jackson Smith, C’85
Dr. Jaynell Maria Smith-Cameron, C’85
Ms. Shree Sullivan, C’85
Ms. Joann Renee Sykes, C’85
Mrs. Malisa Huffman Talley, C’85
Ms. Sabra Amy Talley, C’85
Mrs. Aquilla McIntosh Thomas, C’85
Mrs. Adrienne Y. Thomas-Frazier, C’85
Dr. Lisa J. Tucker, C’85
Ms. Pamela Joy Ulmer, C’85
Ms. Stacee Utsey, C’85
Mrs. Valerie Bright Vinson, C’85
Dr. Angelique DeVold Gloster Waller, C’85
Ms. Jennifer Denise Walton, MPH, C’85
Ms. Sonya Davine Walton, C’85
Ms. Harriet Patrice White, C’85
Mrs. Marilyn Whitley-Carter, C’85
Ms. Pamela B. Woods, C’85
Ms. Renell Marcia Wynn, C’85
Class of 1986
Mrs. Eloise A. Alexis, C’86
Ms. Michele Marie Bondurant, C’86
Ms. Kim Elise Bronson, C’86
Mrs. Cynthia Lewis Brown, C’86
Ms. Kimberly M. Carson, C’86
Mrs. Yolanda Doris Stokes Coley, C’86
Ms. Robyn Whitfield Conley, C’86
Dr. Lisa DeNell Cook, C’86
Mrs. Judy Carter Davis, C’86
Dr. Tara L. DeYampert, C’86
Ms. Dazon Dixon Diallo, C’86
Ms. Lisa Annette Dixon, C’86
Ms. Robin K. Dixon, C’86
Mrs. Leah Buckingham Dunmore, C’86
Ms. Phyllis Lynette Florent, C’86
Dr. Tara Littlejohn Gonzales, C’86
Ms. Deirdre Colston Graddick, C’86
Dr. Terri Lynn Hackett, C’86
Mrs. Sabrina Tucker Hall, C’86
Ms. Sabrina Gladys Harris, C’86
Ms. Ofia B. Hodoh, C’86
Mrs. Christel Alea Hooper-Curtis, C’86
Dr. Joi L. Jackson-Walker, C’86
Leslie Lewis Johnson, Esq., C’86
Dr. Michelle Jackson Johnson, C’86
Mrs. Laverne Nena Jones, C’86
Ms. Jennifer R. Kelly, C’86
Mrs. Cherie R. Knight-Batey, C’86
Mrs. Kimberly Ross LaBoone, C’86
Ms. Cynthia Lawrence, C’86
Mrs. Debbie Marable-Carter, C’86
Ms. Cecilia Rene McGee, C’86
Dr. Monette Coleman McIver, C’86
Ms. Erica Yvette Meyer-Henry, C’86
Mrs. Telicia L. Mims, C’86
Mrs. Debra Moch-Mooney, C’86
Kathaleena E. Monds, Ph.D., C’86
Ms. Valerie Marie Moore, C’86
Ms. A. Janine Morris, C’86
Mrs. Lisa Reid Moses, C’86
Mrs. Pamela Green Oliver, C’86
Dr. Bari Alexis Parks-Ballard, C’86
Mrs. Antoinette D. Payne-Benford, C’86
Mrs. Georlette Richardson Peavy, C’86
Dr. Layli Dumbleton Phillips, C’86
Mrs. Myra Pitts, C’86
Ms. Sylvia R. Pope, C’86
Mrs. Sheila Purnell-Jones, C’86
Ms. Tonga Phillips Releford, C’86
Mrs. Jacquelyne Daniels Sears, C’86
Ms. Donna Michelle Stafford, C’86
Ms. Alysa Marie Story, C’86
Ms. Monique Ariel Sugarmon, C’86
Dr. Hellenna Lolitha Terrell, C’86
Ms. Sharon D. Toomer, C’86
Mrs. Andrea Abrams Turner, C’86
Ms. Anita Terease Wallace-Thomas, C’86
Mrs. Karen Washington, C’86
Mrs. Monica Freeman Waters, C’86
Ms. Christine J. White, C’86
Donna M. Wilkerson-Wever, D.D.S., C’86
Ms. Michelle Curney Willis, C’86
Dr. Renee T. Willis, C’86
Mrs. Renee Harris Wingate, C’86
Dr. Alison K. Wright, C’86
Mrs. Teri Jackson Wright, C’86
Mrs. Daphne Wright-Gilstrap, C’86
Ms. Sharon Michelle Yearwood, C’86
Class of 1987
Ms. Cheryl Merideth Alexander, C’87
Ms. Stephanie Diann Allen, C’87
Mrs. Angela Waites Baskerville, C’87
Mrs. Schuyla M. Goodson Bell, C’87
Ms. Dawn Lynette Berrien, C’87
Mrs. Marva Anderson Bledsoe, C’87
Mrs. Racquel Fredreka Bolden-Lott, C’87
Mrs. Traci Toi Williams Bolling, C’87
Mrs. Candace Pryor Brown, C’87
Mrs. Valarie James Brown, C’87
Ms. Tara L. Buckner, C’87
Mrs. Alva Bell Bullard, C’87
Ms. Dana Burley, C’87
Mrs. Jametoria Houston Burton, C’87
Dr. Tracey Campfield., C’87
Mrs. Kimberly A. Carter-Byrd, C’87
Mrs. Debra Clawson-Jackson, C’87
Ms. Jacqueline B. Davis, C’87
Mrs. Perlie Marie Davis, C’87
Ms. Tanya Yobesen Dean, C’87
Mrs. Janie D. Douglas, C’87
Ms. Melanie White Eley, C’87
Ms. Glenise Cheryl Gleaton, C’87
Mrs. Gloria Listenbee Goolsby, C’87
Karin V. Green, MSW, C’87
Mrs. Valerie Proctor Greene, C’87
Ms. Cheryl Denise Hall, C’87
Ms. Dorotha Alisa Harrell, C’87
Mrs. Charlene Headen-Clemons, C’87
Ms. Marche Steele Heath, C’87
Ms. Djuana Denise Herron, C’87
Mrs. Jennifer Charlene Horton, C’87
Mrs. Llauryn Iglehart-Howard, C’87
Ms. Tresha Dionne Jackson, C’87
Ms. Elizabeth Sapp James, C’87
Mrs. Vaunda Maria Jennings, C’87
Miss Lafreeda Maria Jordan, C’87
Ms. Renee M. Knight, C’87
Ms. Deneen M. Law, C’87
Mrs. Muriel T. Lawrence, C’87
Mrs. Marvel Abrams Leverett, C’87
Dr. Lisa Lynette Long, C’87
Ms. Donna Lucas, C’87
Dr. Tammy Lynn Mann, C’87
Ms. Margaret Dismond Martin, C’87
Mrs. Lesley Ellen Mackey McCambridge, C’87
Ms. Cassandra Anita McCloud, C’87
Dr. Pamela McCollum-Butler, C’87
Mrs. Leah Stewart McGregory, C’87
Ms. Tishria Lachan Mindingall, C’87
Ms. Natalie Patrice Minor-Mack, C’87
Ms. Sonja Denise Mitchell, C’87
Dr. Cynthia E. Morris, C’87
Dr. Lori Edmond Paschal, C’87
Ms. Karen Arlicha Purnell, C’87
Mrs. Adrienne Purnell-Love, C’87
Mrs. Jennifer A. Redmond, C’87
Ms. Maria Rice, C’87
Dr. Tracy Matthews Roberson, C’87
Ms. Lisa G. Robinson, C’87
Mrs. Cynthia Irene Rodolph, C’87
Ms. Kimberly Dawn Russaw, C’87
Mrs. Tomya McQueen Ryans, C’87
Dr. Wanda Faye Sharp, C’87
Ms. Kimberly Y. Stephens, C’87
Mrs. Kami Lindsey Strickland, C’87
Ms. Roslyn Sonia Thomas, C’87
Ms. Donna Marie Thompson-Bennett, C’87
Ms. Cheryl R. Turner, C’87
Ms. Michelle Varner-Smith, C’87
Mrs. Y. Evette Loper Watt, C’87
Dr. Tonyia West-Johnson, C’87
Mrs. Rhonda Denise Wilkins, C’87
Mrs. Joni Johnson Williams, C’87
Mrs. Dietra Galloway Wilson, C’87
Mrs. Sharon Parker Wilson, C’87
Ms. Kelly Camille Woolfolk, C’87
Class of 1988
Ms. Toni Alexander, C’88
Mrs. Natalie Frazier Allen, C’88
Ms. Lisa Renee Amos, C’88
Mrs. Leslie Graham Andrews, C’88
Ms. Carol M. Anthony, C’88
Ms. Michelle Joan Bahner, C’88
Ms. Iva Michelle Baldwin, C’88
Ms. Khadija Barkley, C’88
Mrs. Billie Yvette Howard Barnes, C’88
Ms. Adelaide Barringer, C’88
Ms. Maliaka L. Bass, C’88
Ms. Michelle Renay Bass, C’88
Ms. Sonji Bates-Boston, PHR, C’88
Ms. Pamela Bigelow, C’88
Ms. Denise Blake, C’88
Ms. Marion Dawn Brooks, C’88
Mrs. Loleevee L. Brown, C’88
Mrs. Abigale M. Bruce-Watson, C’88
Lydia E. Boyd Campbell, MD, MPH, C’88
Ms. Kimberly Monique Carlisle, C’88
Mrs. Stephanie Chaney, C’88
Dr. Maria Calhoun Charlton, C’88
Ms. Lara Noel Clay, C’88
Dr. Venetta I. Coleman, C’88
Ms. Dietta M. Collins-Kitchings, C’88
Ms. Pamela Yvonne Cooper, C’88
Mrs. Valerie Vershone Davis-Howard, C’88
Mrs. Dana Davis Dodds, C’88
Ms. Bonita V. Dooms, C’88
Mrs. Cynthia Cousin Durant, C’88
Mrs. Megan L. Easley, C’88
Ms. Bille' L. L. Frazier, C’88
Ms. Mia Fuse, C’88
Mrs. Renee M. Gamboa, C’88
Dr. Vikki T. Gaskin-Butler, C’88
Valerie R. Gholston-Key, CPM, C’88
Ms. Traci Hartsfield-McKie, C’88
Mrs. Holli Simone Hawkins, C’88
Mrs. Marilyn Heard-Thompson, C’88
Ms. Adriene Lazette Holder, Esq., C’88
Ms. Sharon E. Rose Holmes, C’88
Dr. Stephanie Noble Holsey, C’88
Mrs. Pamela Chenault Howard, C’88
Mrs. Sharon Hudgins-Beck, C’88
Dr. Tonya Marie Hudson, C’88
Mrs. Carmen Lampkins Hughes, C’88
Mrs. Kimberley Hunter-Gunby, C’88
Ms. Nedra L. Jackson, C’88
Dr. Tina Monique James, C’88
Mrs. Angela Rochelle Jenkins-Oduro, C’88
Mrs. Sherice D. Johnson, C’88
Mrs. Iretta B.C. Kearse, C’88
Mrs. Jennifer J. King, C’88
Ms. Tracy R. Laden, C’88
The Honorable Melynee Leftridge, C’88
Ms. Angela Yvette Lewis, C’88
Mrs. Gail Wells Lewis, C’88
Mrs. Melinda J. Little, C’88
Ms. Choinita Varona Logan, C’88
Mrs. Joya Brown Marshall, C’88
Dr. Tracy Richmond McKnight, C’88
Ms. Jennifer Means-Arthur, C’88
Mrs. Dawne Amber Mitchell-Diggs, C’88
Ms. Dana Robin Moore, C’88
Mrs. Sheila Holman Mullins, C’88
Atty. Jacquelyn Jones Nance, C’88
Ms. April D. Bankston Nickson, C’88
Mrs. Linda Cheryl Patton, C’88
Ms. Veda M. Pennington, C’88
Dr. Margo V. Perkins, C’88
Mrs. Subriana M. Pierce, C’88
Ms. Pamela J. Pozo, C’88
Ms. Desiree Lillian Primus, C’88
Ms. Kirsten Shoushane Ray, C’88
Dr. Erin Michelle Redwine, C’88
Dr. Kellie Rhodes-Gayles, C’88
Ms. Lisa Elaine Rosemond, C’88
Mrs. Brett Savage-Simon, C’88
Ms. Tracy Eileen Scott, C’88
Ms. Deborah Ann Sims, C’88
Ms. Joy Carol Smith, C’88
Mrs. Tonja Campbell Smith, C’88
Mrs. Sonji Lynn Smith-Revis, C’88
Ms. Jacqueline Ann Spaulding, C’88
Ms. Candace D. Stoakley, C’88
Mrs. Wynne L. Stovall-Johnson, C’88
Ms. Kathleen Mavis Tait, C’88
Mrs. Andrea Freeman Taylor, C’88
Mrs. Kimberly M. Taylor, C’88
Mrs. Alzada Taylor-Robinson, C’88
Ms. Teia G. Thompson, C’88
Ms. Kelli C. Tyus, C’88
Mrs. Adrianne C. Tyus-Shaw, C’88
Ms. Alissa Denise Walker, C’88
Mrs. Kimberly Cheryl Ward, C’88
Ms. Monique Marie Washington, C’88
Ms. Candace Watkins-Williams, C’88
Ms. Lynette Sledge Watson, C’88
Mrs. Tracey Thurmond Watts, C’88
Mrs. Maria Maxie Whitfield, C’88
Ms. Juliette Lisa Wilkerson, C’88
Ms. Brucetta Marie Williams, C’88
Dr. Greta Lynn Williams, C’88
Mrs. Letitia Y. Wright, C’88
Class of 1989
Dr. Toni Louise Adderley-Page, C’89
Ms. Yewande D. Aderoju, C’89
Mrs. Nefatiti Richardson Anderson, C’89
Mrs. Alison Y. Ashe-Card, C’89
Mrs. Josette Davis Ayres, C’89
Ms. Michelle Maria Bailey, C’89
Ms. Kimberly Ann Baker, C’89
Mrs. Beverly Banks-Greene, C’89
Ms. C. Nichole Baskett-Hines, C’89
Ms. Jacqueline R. Bazy, C’89
Ms. Nikki Daniele Bellamy, C’89
Ms. Sarah Anitria Boswell, C’89
Ms. Danielle Micha Boyer-Graves, C’89
Ms. Nicole Michelle Brewer, C’89
Dr. Allison N.W. Whittaker Brown, C’89
Ms. Tazha Lorraine Buckner, C’89
Ms. Cheri Dean Cannon, C’89
Ms. Andrea Robin Chambers, C’89
Ms. Denise China-Johnson, C’89
Mrs. Paula Canty Cobb, C’89
Ms. Lateefah Cabey Conner, C’89
Ms. Lorena M. Craighead, C’89
Ms. LaTanya Rates Crooms, C’89
Dr. Gerri Louise Davis, C’89
Ms. Kimberly Denise Davis, C’89
Ms. Laurie Suzanne Davis, C’89
Ms. Terri Sherice Davis, C’89
Mrs. Kimberly Y. Davison, C’89
Ms. Tomika Michelle DePriest, C’89
Ms. Angela F. Sims Evans, C’89
Dr. Beverly Annette Freeman, C’89
Mrs. Belynda Rene' Thomas Gambrell, C’89
Ms. Lisa Michelle Gardner, C’89
Christine Marie Givens, Ph.D., C’89
Ms. Millicent Bell Green, C’89
Ms. Tosha Whitten Griggs, C’89
Dr. LaTanya P. Hammonds-Odie, C’89
Ms. Cathy Hampton, C’89
Dr. Kyra Stinson Harvey, C’89
Ms. Heather Lynn Hawes, C’89
Mrs. Angela Lavone Hawkins, C’89
Ms. Rashidah R. Heath, C’89
Mrs. Antoinette Michele Henley, C’89
Mrs. Crystal Rivers Hicks, C’89
Ms. Alesia Lynette Hilliard-Smith, C’89
Mrs. Deborah Hinkson-Bullock, C’89
Ms. Kim Lee Hughes, C’89
Mrs. Myra I. Ingram-Allen, C’89
Ms. Pamela-Faith Jackson, C’89
Mrs. Tonya Ann Jacobs-Eason, C’89
Ms. Jacqueline Maurice Jenkins, C’89
Ms. Shelley Renee Johnson, C’89
Ms. Samantha D. Jones, C’89
Ms. Adriane Kapayl Keepler, C’89
Mrs. Stephanie L. Kelly, C’89
Patricia L. Kolaras, Esq., C’89
Ms. Sheri R. Labranche, C’89
Dr. Dawn K. Lewis, C’89
Dr. Joyce Rochelle Lewis, C’89
Mrs. Nicole Benton Mainor, C’89
Ms. Cheryl Monique Mann, C’89
Mrs. Sabrina O. Manning, C’89
Ms. Mia Nichelle McClendon-Ellison, C’89
Ms. Ann Marie McMikel, C’89
Dr. Angela Dionn Middleton, C’89
Mrs. Sheronda LaRisia Minton, C’89
Ms. Sonja Arnold Mitchell, C’89
Dr. Yvette Maechelle Sowunmi Mukoro, C’89
Ms. Karen M. Peay, C’89
Ms. Nicelle Elise Price, C’89
The Honorable Monica McCoy Purdy, C’89
Mrs. Trina Smith Pyron, C’89
Mrs. Bridget Ray-Canada, C’89
Dr. Janice Renee Riley-Burt, C’89
Ms. Terri Denise Robertson, C’89
Ms. Rita Ann Robinzine, C’89
Ms. Lisa Monique Rogers-Cherry, C’89
Mrs. Catherine Fletcher Rollins, C’89
Ms. Belinda Monique Samuda, C’89
Ms. Charlisa L. Scott, C’89
Dr. Carmen Anita Shirley, C’89
Ms. Luana K. Slaughter, C’89
Ms. Dana S. Smith, C’89
Ms. Lezley M. Smith, C’89
Ms. Shuenae Smith, C’89
Dr. Jocelyn Smith-Cox, C’89
Kathryn Velma Stanley, Esq., C’89
Ms. Marcella V. Starks, C’89
Ms. Michele Strickland, C’89
Mrs. Caryn L. Dukes Thornton, C’89
Ms. Deborah Denise Tinsley, C’89
Ms. Theresa Lynn Townsend, C’89
Ms. Stacey Melinda Walker, C’89
Mrs. Shawn Enise Washington-Clark, C’89
Dr. J. Wyndy Webb-Doanes, C’89
Ms. Andrea Rachelle Williams, C’89
Kimberly Sharisse Williams, Psy.D., C’89
Ms. Chalanda Williams-Tucker, C’89
Ms. Miranda Dorothy Woodruff, C’89
Mrs. Angela M. Young, C’89
Mrs. Ellen Hill Zeringue, C’89
Class of 1990
Ms. Vanessa Darlene Adams, C’90
Mrs. Natasha Archie, C’90
Mrs. Chandra Britt Armstrong, C’90
Michelle Karen Reed Arnold, MD, C’90
Ms. Tonya Paulette C. Austin-Braxton, C’90
Ms. Brigitte Ruth Bailey, C’90
Josette Terese Bailey, Phd, C’90
Ms. Monifa A. Bandele, C’90
Mrs. Schonay M. Barnett-Jones, C’90
Ms. Ilse Bell, C’90
Mrs. Sherrine Lynne Boseman-Rives, C’90
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Brantley, C’90
Mrs. Cynthia Montgomery Bridges, C’90
Ms. Cherrlyn Brockington, C’90
Mrs. Robin Camille Brown, C’90
Mrs. Lisa Whitfield Bynam, C’90
Ms. Faith Renee Cargile, C’90
Ms. Camille Earnestine Carson, C’90
Ms. Andrea K. Carter, C’90
Mrs. Nikki Childs-Wardlaw, C’90
Mrs. Leslie Collins-Thompson, C’90
Mrs. Gretchen Cook-Anderson, C’90
Mrs. Stacee Bain Crittenden, C’90
Mrs. Janet Saunders Currie, C’90
Dr. Lanita Monae Dawson-Jones, C’90
Ms. Anjanette Elligan, C’90
Ms. Pamela Renee Emerson, C’90
Dr. Sabrina Tanis Finney, C’90
Ms. Dawn D. Florence, C’90
Dr. Kimberly Potts Forde, C’90
Mrs. LaToria G. Frierson, C’90
Ms. Sheryl Lanette George, C’90
Ms. Nitsa Du Rell Gilbert, C’90
Ms. Tina Moore Gilbert, C’90
Alison Graves-Calhoun, Ph.D, C’90
Dr. Dawn Beatrice Griffin, C’90
Ms. Kimberly G. Griffin, C’90
Mrs. Elna Moore Hall, C’90
Ms. Aretha Leonore Hankinson, C’90
Tamara Elaine Harris, RN, C’90
Ms. Lynda I. Harrison-Gaines, C’90
Ms. Delisa June Hayes, C’90
Mrs. Teicher Turner Hazzard, C’90
Mrs. Tracey McFadden Hembrick, C’90
Ms. Lynn Hamilton Henson, C’90
Mrs. Yvette DeRamus Hicks, C’90
Mrs. Nichelle Nicole Holmes, Esq., C’90
Mrs. Karen Adams Horton, C’90
Ms. Chanell Huff-Cox, C’90
Ms. Tracey Denise Hughes, C’90
Mrs. Renee McDonald Hutchins, C’90
Sonya Lawson Hutchinson, Ph.D., C’90
Mrs. Robyn Brady Ince, C’90
Ms. Frances Marie Jackson, RN, C’90
Dr. Veronica Y. Jackson-Johnson, C’90
Mrs. Teresa Leary Jenkins, C’90
Ms. Danielle W. Jenkins-Frierson, C’90
Dr. Monica Manigo Johnson, C’90
Mrs. Jerion Georgette Jones, C’90
Ms. Kristina M. Jones, C’90
Ms. Loree Dionne Jones, C’90
Ms. Patricia Antoinette Jones, C’90
Mrs. Dawna M. Kelly, C’90
Mrs. Natalie R. Kelly, C’90
Ms. Joni Michelle Key-McGhee, C’90
Ms. Cheryl L. Kline-Allen, C’90
Ms. Gillian B. Lakhan, C’90
Ms. Ngiri D. Lawrence, C’90
Ms. Tracy Patricia Leary, C’90
Ms. Courtney Lewis, C’90
Ms. Marie L. Lewis, C’90
Mrs. Eleanor Levora Warren Lindsey, C’90
Dr. Suyah M. Loud-Dockett, C’90
Ms. Danyelle Monique Loveless, C’90
Ms. Adrienne Colette Lance Lucas, C’90
Ms. Sandra Marguerite McCroom, C’90
Mrs. Sharon Hawkins McDougal, C’90
Mrs. Julia O. McEachern, C’90
Ms. Tara Addison McKenzie, C’90
Ms. Melissa Ann Mims, C’90
Ms. Debra Jean Mitchell, C’90
Ms. Lyssa-Michelle Morris, C’90
Felicia James Morton, MSPH, CHES, C’90
Dalhi Nanette Myers, Esq., C’90
Ms. Karen Jenkins Newkirk, C’90
Mrs. Kandance Weems Norris, C’90
Mrs. Monteil Weeks Nottage, C’90
Ms. Suzanne Henry Parker, C’90
Ms. Renee Foggo Paynter, C’90
Ms. Volyia Senteria Plain, C’90
Ms. Nichelle Anissa Poe, C’90
Mrs. Arlita L. Powell, C’90
Crystal Lynette Powell, PhD, C’90
Ms. Wendy Michelle Pulliam, C’90
Ms. Shelly Robinson Pullian, C’90
Ms. Terrilyn Reynolds, C’90
Ms. Anita Louise Richardson, C’90
Dr. Kendra Corr Roberson, C’90
Williette Robertson, MD, C’90
Mrs. Regene Polk Ross, C’90
Ms. Karen Y. Rosser-Newbold, C’90
Ms. Vikki Roy, C’90
Mrs. Jiea M. Rutland-Simpson, C’90
Mrs. Romeldia Hearn Salter, C’90
Ms. Zipporah Alisia Slaughter, C’90
Ms. Joy Rennett Smith, C’90
Ms. Melanie Smith, C’90
Y. Monique Davis Smith, M.D., C’90
Mrs. Thelma Morrison Spencer, C’90
Mrs. Denise T. Swingler-Sweet, C’90
Lisa Ann Tavares-Bodiford, Esq., C’90
Ms. Brenna Fields Taylor, C’90
Ms. Colleen Janessa Taylor, C’90
Ms. Lynn Ellis Taylor, C’90
Mrs. Ansanette Mattison Toone, C’90
Ms. Angela R. Tunstall, C’90
Ms. Stephanie Elaine Turner, C’90
Ms. ViaKristi J. Varnell, C’90
Dr. Bridgette Garrett Watts, C’90
Mrs. Rachael LaVerne Wells-Griffin, C’90
Dr. Karyn E. White, C’90
Ms. Kendal Kia Whitlock, C’90
Ms. Athena Demecia Williams, C’90
Ms. Leisha E. Willis, C’90
Melanie Babb Wilmoth, Esq., C’90
Ms. Natalie Lynn Wilson, C’90
Mrs. Angela P. Wood, C’90
Dr. Carmen Woods-Hollowell, C’90
Class of 1991
Ms. Kimberly Trictessa Abernathy, C’91
Mrs. Robin Elizabeth Alston, C’91
Ms. Monica L. Anderson, C’91
Mrs. Jill E. Ashton-Hughes, C’91
Mrs. Nicole D. Avery, C’91
Ms. Jeanna Catherine Bailey, C’91
Ms. Terraine L. Bailey, C’91
Mrs. DeAndrea Beasley Berry, C’91
Mrs. Rebecca R. Blasingame-White, C’91
Ms. Dedra Raquel Brown, C’91
Ms. Karla Gayle Brown, C’91
Mrs. Kimberly J. Brown-Boynton, C’91
Ms. Adrienne M. Burgess, C’91
Mrs. Heather Boyd Burnette, C’91
Ms. Anquinetta Vonceil Calhoun, C’91
Mrs. Diana Campbell, C’91
Mrs. Raquel Johnson Campbell, C’91
Ms. Keceya Campbell-Durham, C’91
Mrs. Valerie Garth Camper, C’91
Ms. Lori Ann Cargile, C’91
Cherry A. Collier, Ph.D., C’91
Mrs. Kimberley Mangrum Collier, C’91
Dr. Monica Stephens Cooley, C’91
Dr. Dorian Brown Crosby, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Williams D'Haene, C’91
Dr. Denise Danielle Daniels, C’91
Kathryn Renee Dungy, Ph.D., C’91
Ms. Melodie Billups Echols, C’91
Mrs. Brooke Jackson Edmond, C’91
Ms. Susan E. Ellis, C’91
Ms. Elizabeth Nicole Espy, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Celosia Felder, C’91
Ms. Dionne Yvette Ferguson, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Warren Franklin, C’91
Ms. Torii Ransome Freeman, C’91
Ms. Gretchen Garrett-Cleveland, C’91
Mrs. Shannon R. Gaskins, C’91
Ms. Pilar A Gaudin, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Nicole Geddings, C’91
Rev. Yolanda L.A. Gillen, C’91
Ms. Millicent Annalyn Goodwin, C’91
Ms. Bernice A. Green, C’91
Ms. Shirley Reketa Greene, C’91
Ms. Rae Andrelyn Greer, C’91
Mrs. Jill S. Williams Haynes, C’91
Dr. Angela C. Hill, C’91
Ms. Syronnica L. Hill-Wyatt, C’91
Mrs. Kimberly Hines-Bullock, C’91
Michelle Daneen Hodgkin, JD, C’91
Ms. Denise Michele Holmes, C’91
Mrs. Tonya Michelle Holmes, C’91
Ms. Kimberley Datcher Hughes, C’91
Ms. Deshaun G. Hunter, C’91
Ms. Andrea Lynette Ivory, C’91
Mrs. Dawn Harris Jeffries, C’91
Mrs. Andrea L. Jenkins-Aiken, C’91
Mrs. Anissa H. Johnson, C’91
V. Leah Johnson, M.D., C’91
Ms. Carletta A. Jones, C’91
Ms. Tayari Jones, C’91
Mrs. Sher'ree H. Kellogg, C’91
Mrs. Stephanie M. Lawson-Muhammad, C’91
Ms. Dawn Michele Lee, C’91
Dr. Pamela Denise Lewis, C’91
Dr. Kirsten Charles Lollis, C’91
Dr. Mykela Karole Loury, C’91
Ms. Sabrena I. McBride, C’91
Mrs. Wendi Lynn McMullen, C’91
Dr. Carla E. Molette-Ogden, C’91
Ms. Mary Jackson Mosley, C’91
Dr. Sherri W. Napper, C’91
Mrs. Theresa Marie Nobles, C’91
Mrs. Danielle Dreame Oakry-Simmons, C’91
Mrs. Alicia Thompson Pennie, C’91
Ms. April S. Perry, C’91
Ms. Lavette Trenise Pittman, C’91
Ms. Danyale Price, C’91
Ms. Harriett Lanelle Reaves, C’91
Ms. Samara Karim Reed, C’91
Mrs. Robbin Christina Robinson, C’91
Ms. Monica Lynn Rodgers, C’91
Ms. Michelle Proctor Rogers, C’91
Ms. Michelle Lisa Rogers, C’91
Dr. Nicole D. Evans Ross, C’91
Ms. Desiree Sapp, C’91
Ms. Gretchen Patrice Satcher, C’91
Ms. Lisa Michelle Shepard, C’91
Ms. Kristie Lynn Simmons, C’91
Mrs. Tara J. Spicer, C’91
Ms. Latricia Lyn Stephens, C’91
Mrs. Deirdre N. Griggs Stewart, C’91
Mrs. Yolanda D.L. Stone, C’91
Ms. Sydne L. Tarry, C’91
Mrs. Donna L. Terry-Newsome, C’91
Ms. Charmin Michelle Thomas, C’91
Mrs. Jennifer Lynn Thomas-Farley, C’91
Mrs. Cathon Bush Threat, C’91
Ms. Kelly Joanne Tucker, C’91
Ms. Dennise Mickelle Turner, C’91
Ms. Donnice Michelle Turner, C’91
Ms. Karolyn Debra Tyson, C’91
Ms. Leah Michelle Upshaw, C’91
Ms. Nicole Yvonne Venable, C’91
Ms. Tess Marie Vismale, C’91
Mrs. Stacey Byers Walker, C’91
Mrs. Roxana L. Walker-Canton, C’91
Ms. Rhonda Rena Waller, C’91
Ms. Che' Denee Watkins, C’91
Dr. Angela Mari White, C’91
Dr. Jo Ester Hicks White, C’91
Mrs. Cheryl Bush Wigfall, C’91
Dr. Tujuana Carlene Bush Wiggins, C’91
Ms. Keisha Williams, C’91
Pamela Berry Williams, MD, C’91
Ms. Shandra Denise Williams, C’91
Ms. Stephanie Lynn Williams, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Elise Woods-Weaver, C’91
Ms. Shawn V. Woodward, C’91
Ms. Deidre Michelle Young, C’91
Class of 1992
Mrs. Ericka Suzanne Abram, C’92
Ms. Vickie Darlene Amos, C’92
Mrs. Renee Michelle Anthony, C’92
Ms. Cecelia Dorene Armstrong, C’92
Dr. Kim W. Barnette, C’92
Ms. Larissa D. Benifield-Houze, C’92
Ms. Tracey Charisse Bostwick, C’92
Mrs. Keena Nichole Brock, C’92
Ms. Kanini Wanjira Brooks, C’92
Dayna Anne Campbell, Ph.D, C’92
Ms. Maria Antoinette Canty, C’92
Dr. Faedra Chatard Carpenter, C’92
Ms. Michelle Deneen Carter, C’92
Ms. Raquelle A. Carter, C’92
Ms. Karen Ceesay, C’92
Meiuttenun C.M. Clay, MD, MPH, C’92
Ms. Rosalyn Comer, C’92
Mrs. Shelita K. Compton, C’92
Ms. Chantice Marbet Cotten, C’92
Ms. Ellen Natasha Davis, C’92
Ms. Vanessa Doran Davis, C’92
Ms. Carmen Dawson, C’92
Ms. Tiffany L. Dudley, C’92
Dr. Angela Denise Duley-Harrell, C’92
Ms. Latecia Marcia Engram, C’92
Angela Lynn Fields, MD, C’92
Ms. Robin Mahlika Fields, C’92
Ms. Angela Flanigan, C’92
Ms. Staci Chamberlyn Franklin, C’92
Dr. Hillary Woodson Gaskins, C’92
Dr. Karen M. Gavin-Evans, C’92
Mrs. Kelly Harvey Gill, C’92
Mrs. Janet Christine Gipson, C’92
Dr. Shawnya Ayers Gore, C’92
Mrs. Jeneena Leonard Greer, C’92
Dr. Rosalind Gregory-Bass, C’92
Mrs. Wendi Cleveland Gross, C’92
Ms. Linda Denise Gunn, C’92
Allecia Alexander Harley, MPH, C’92
Ms. Tammy L. Harper, C’92
Ms. Rosell L. Jenkins, C’92
Ms. Carolyn R. Johnson, C’92
Mrs. Lorin E. Johnson, C’92
Ms. Marlisa R. Johnson, C’92
Ms. Chanelle Maria Jolly, C’92
Ms. Carol Leticelia Jones, C’92
Ms. Melanie Adelle Jones-Redmond, C’92
Richele L. Jordan-Davis, Ed.M, C’92
Ms. Nagawa Kakumba, C’92
Ms. Karen Denise King, C’92
Mrs. Calinda Lee-Mullen, C’92
Ms. Grace Parks Love, C’92
Ms. Stacy Baines Manvitz, C’92
Mrs. Kimberlee Scott Mayes, C’92
Ms. Paige M. McIntosh-Baker, C’92
Mrs. Melanie Louise McKie, C’92
Ms. Roberta N. McNeill, C’92
Kimberlyn Langley-Brown MD, C’92
Ms. Vanessa Kaye Mims, C’92
Andrea Molette, Esq., C’92
Mrs. Laura B. Morse, C’92
Mrs. Monica B. Moss, C’92
Ms. Dorothy Alesia Muhammad, C’92
Mrs. Alice Delo Mullins, C’92
Ms. Kellye Marie Nelson, C’92
Ms. Adrienne Miyoshi Patterson, C’92
Ms. Camille S. Patterson, C’92
Ms. Lauren Kimbell Price, C’92
Ms. Jessica Rollin, C’92
Ms. Renee Christine Ross, C’92
Dr. Patricia K. Rucker-McCray, C’92
Ms. Ericka Bahner Seifried, C’92
Ms. Felicia Richelle Shaw, C’92
Ms. Adrianne Camille Smith, C’92
Ms. Tiffanie Renee Spearman, C’92
Dr. Cristal L. Squaire, C’92
Ms. Cheri Jackson Starr, C’92
Dr. Natasha Altina Stinson, C’92
Ms. Lavern F. Tate, C’92
Mrs. Elena M. Temple-Webb, C’92
Ms. Michelle P. Thomas, C’92
Ms. Zandraetta Tims-Cook, C’92
Dr. Wilmetta J. Toliver-Diallo, C’92
Mrs. Vanessa Loud Williams, C’92
Ms. Aimee Schnell Wilson, C’92
Mrs. Keita Archie Young, C’92
Class of 1993
Sayyida Abdus-Salaam, MD, C’93
Ms. Crystal S. Abrams, C’93
Ms. Nelda Scott Akinbile, C’93
Dr. Valerie R. Green Amos, C’93
Mrs. Teffonee Taylor Anderson, C’93
Mrs. Stephanie A. Anderson-Hardaway, C’93
Mrs. Kweli Imara Archie-Porter, C’93
Mrs. Wendy C. Bailey, C’93
Mrs. Dawna Jeanette Bailey-Willis, C’93
Dr. Alison Barnes Baker, C’93
Mrs. Cynthia Blasingame Baker, C’93
Ms. Delicia Desiree Ballard, C’93
Mrs. Sherita Patrice Beard-Lee, C’93
Dr. Tishangi M. Bennett, C’93
Ms. Terri Bester-Strickland, C’93
Ms. Nissa Walton Booker, C’93
Carolyn Green Boone, J.D., C’93
Mrs. Ngina S. Bowen, C’93
Ms. Kali Nneka Bracey, C’93
Mrs. Kelly Debro Brooks, C’93
Ms. Erika Tanika Brown, C’93
Ms. Kristen H. Brown, C’93
Dr. Andrea Barnwell Brownlee, C’93
The Honorable Geronda Vertasha Carter, C’93
Dione Jaimee Cash, M.D., MPH, C’93
Ms. Niambi Aisha Clay, C’93
Ms. Carla Alfrendetta Cobb, C’93
Mrs. Laveta Renee Wilson Cochran, C’93
Ms. Therese Wirt Coffin, C’93
Sharri Lor Coleman, D.P.M., C’93
Ms. Rita Arnette Collins, C’93
Mrs. Joy R. Coney, C’93
Ms. Keisha D. Cook, C’93
Ms. Shondria Nicole Covington, C’93
Ms. Adrienne Crenshaw-Rowland, C’93
Ms. Emelda Elayne Curry, C’93
Ms. Laura E. Cutrer, C’93
Ms. Tammie K. Daniel, C’93
Ms. Angela Dash, C’93
Mrs. Tangia A. DeLaHoussaye, C’93
Ms. Ayesha Khadija Denny, C’93
Ms. Simone Lavern Dunbar, C’93
Dr. Felicia B. Eason-Forbes, C’93
Mrs. Jamellah Braddock Ellis, C’93
Mrs. Amy E. Espy-Smith, C’93
Ms. Timalyn Eugenia Franklin, C’93
Mrs. Ilene Telese Fraser, C’93
Mrs. Antoinette S. Frazier, C’93
Ms. Charlene Wiatta Freeman, C’93
Mrs. Rae Reynolds Fussell, C’93
Mrs. Erika J. Gardner, C’93
Ms. Traci Renee Glover, C’93
Ms. Erika LeeAnna Gordon, C’93
Dr. Germayne Crow Graham, C’93
Ms. Bridget Yolanda Gray, C’93
Ms. Tracey L. Griffin, C’93
Mrs. Kirsten Carter Hadley, C’93
Mrs. Monica Dean Hamilton, C’93
Dr. Afi Davis Harrington, C’93
Mrs. Leslie Elaine Harrison, C’93
Mrs. Saran Nalo Hartley, C’93
Ms. Jean Kendell Harvey, C’93
Mrs. Kamili Magee Hemphill, C’93
Ms. Gayle Denise Herrington, C’93
Ms. Belinda Stephens Hodges, C’93
Ms. Tiffany Hogan, C’93
Mrs. Tarshia L. Holder, C’93
Ms. Kelli Dionne Humphrey, C’93
Mrs. Sarah James Irby, C’93
Ms. Staci Yvette Johnson, C’93
Mrs. Tiffini Eugene Jones, C’93
Ms. Dionne Jordan, C’93
Ms. Nutara Ifebunmi Kalima, C’93
Mrs. Letetia Jordan Kimpson, C’93
Dr. Alisha Coleman Knight, C’93
Ms. Teri Kittrell Knight, C’93
Mrs. Kiesa Dyson Knotts, C’93
Allegra Lawrence-Hardy, Esq., C’93
Mrs. Elyce Strong Mann, C’93
Mrs. LaTonya Bailey McClam, C’93
Ms. Erika S. McElroy-Coston, C’93
Ms. Alison Jordan McGriff, C’93
Ms. Trina Lee Middleton, C’93
Ms. Lavette Michelle Murphy, C’93
Latondra A. Murray, Ph.D., C’93
Ms. Daria Lynn Young Neal, C’93
Ms. Dionne Nelson, C’93
Mrs. Rhonda Fennell Niles, C’93
Ms. Kimani Norrington-Sands, C’93
Mrs. Keelah Jemala Nurse-Helwig, C’93
Ms. Leah Alexander Otukpe, C’93
Ms. Nayo Folayan Parrett, C’93
Dr. Marcia Yvette Parris, C’93
Dr. Nikita Collins Patterson, C’93
Ms. Segena U. Ponder, C’93
Ms. Robin J. Raschard-Mahabeer, C’93
Mrs. Charissa Reedy, C’93
Mrs. Monica Corbitt Rivers, C’93
Ms. Ayodele Nailah Roach, C’93
Mrs. Lisa Kirton Robinson, C’93
Ms. Yolanda Brooks Robinson, C’93
Ms. Deanna Tashea Rogers, C’93
Prof. Njeri I. Mathis Rutledge, C’93
Mrs. Linda Thomas Sanders, C’93
Robyn Nicholle Sanders, M.D., C’93
Ms. Dekia Moore Scott, C’93
Mrs. Crystal L. Sidberry-Turner, C’93
Ms. Tamala Newbold Singleton, C’93
Ms. Raquel Cheatham Skinner, C’93
Ms. Heather Louise Smith, C’93
Mrs. Shauna B. Smith, Esq., C’93
Ms. Cynthia Snowden, C’93
Ms. Jacqueline Felicia Steger, C’93
Ms. Valencia Marie Strowder, C’93
Ms. Kimberly Beth Tabb, C’93
Mrs. Cybil Brown Talley, C’93
Ms. Contente Leasure Terry, C’93
Mrs. Victoria Darnell Thomas, C’93
Ms. Angela C. Thomas-Bethea, C’93
Ms. Winde Irene Toney, C’93
Dr. Tiffany Grace Townsend, C’93
Mrs. Karin Gist Tyler, C’93
Mrs. Camille Alim Underwood, C’93
Dr. Barbara A. Walker, C’93
Mrs. Lakeesha Fonteneaux Walrond, C’93
Ms. Melanie Denise Washburn, C’93
Ms. Alicia Cullens Watkins, C’93
Ms. Kimberly Sherrille Weems, C’93
Dr. Natasha C. West, C’93
Ms. Nicole Yvette Wise, C’93
The Honorable Maricia Bennekin Woodham, C’93
Mrs. Monica Davis Woods, C’93
Class of 1994
Mrs. Gwendolyn DeCoster Alexander, C’94
Mrs. Dara Ware Allen, C’94
Blythe L. Allen-Hardy, MD, MPH, C’94
Mrs. Nicole L. Alston-Abel, C’94
Ms. Encarnacion C. Anderson, C’94
Dr. Erika V. Anderson, C’94
Mrs. Karen Lynette Anderson-Scott, C’94
Ms. Kelesha F. Armand, C’94
Dr. Kimberly Ruth Jacob Arriola, C’94
Ms. Jonnae Olivia Atkinson, C’94
Ms. Bridget D. Baker, C’94
Ms. Alicia Nickole Barney-Duck, C’94
Ms. Jamie M. Bennett, C’94
Mrs. Keisha Cecilia Davis Berkley, C’94
Ms. Patrice Lynne Blakemore, C’94
Dr. Alayna M. Blash, C’94
Mrs. Natasha Denise Davis-De Bose, C’94
Dr. Tuere Ayanna Bowles, C’94
Mrs. Meera E. Bowman-Johnson, C’94
Ms. Dineo A. Brinson, C’94
Ms. Cynthia Wyatt Brown, C’94
Rev. Kelle J. Brown, C’94
Ms. Shavondelia Alene Brown, C’94
Ms. Sonya M. Buchanan, C’94
Ms. Ameika Bush, C’94
Ms. Jineki Butler-Clark, C’94
Ms. Maisha Samora Byrd, C’94
Ms. Veta Byrd-Perez, C’94
Kimberly Carlyle-Clark, DDS, C’94
Mrs. Dorna Carrington-Scott, C’94
Ms. Angela Felicia Chatman, C’94
Ms. Roshanda Renee Clemons, C’94
Mrs. Valencia Dyer Cochran, C’94
Ms. Ashaki Coleman, C’94
Dr. Kimberly Michelle Coleman, C’94
Mrs. Kanya Intim Cornish, C’94
Salena M. Cox-Johnson, MD, C’94
Dr. April Ashe Croom, C’94
Ms. Angela Greene Curry, C’94
Ms. Kamili Williams Dawson, C’94
Ms. Malaika Alyse Dowdell, C’94
Ms. Rebecca Doreen Dowling, C’94
Ms. Dejay Byrd Duckett, C’94
Dr. Alessandra Ennett-Shepard, C’94
Ms. Wendy Alison Feldman, C’94
Kimberly Adina Ford, Esq., C’94
Ms. Peri Frances, C’94
Dr. Milele Bourne Francis, C’94
Dr. Marla F. Frederick, C’94
Ms. Erika Nicole Gates, C’94
Mrs. Alisa Nicole Gilmore, C’94
Ms. Pamela R. Gipson, C’94
Ms. Yma B. Gordon-Reid, C’94
Ms. Diarra M. Grady-Douglas, C’94
Ms. Amy Beatrice Grant, C’94
Mrs. Freda C. Gray, C’94
Ms. Dayna Nicole Griles, C’94
Dr. Kotina Lasalle Hall, C’94
Ms. Andrea M. Harris, C’94
Mrs. Cherell Carr Harris, C’94
Ms. Ayanna Damali Hawkins, C’94
Ms. Lisa Nicole Herring, C’94
Dr. Tara Ayodelle Heyliger, C’94
Mrs. Nicole Horton Holmes, C’94
Ms. Atiya Nataki Hoye, C’94
Ms. Tracie Hughes-Phillips, C’94
Ms. Anika Zeffian Hunter, C’94
Ms. Cecily Denise Jackson, C’94
Lisa C. Gary Jackson, Ph.D, MPH, C’94
Ms. April Annette Jefferson, C’94
Ms. Teki K. Hunt Jimenez, C’94
Mrs. Lynn Jollivette Johns, C’94
Ms. Sara Lynn Johnson, C’94
Dr. Chalanda Evans Jones, C’94
Ms. Dawn Renee Jones, C’94
Ms. Ericka Duenda Jones, C’94
Ms. Kennietha Rashell Jones, C’94
Ms. Leslie Faith Jones, C’94
Ms. Tara Lynn Jones, C’94
Mrs. Zeina Omisola Jones, C’94
Dr. Kila K. Jones-Johnson, C’94
Mrs. Emily Jones-McGowan, C’94
Ms. Vera B. Jordan, C’94
Mrs. Sallee Knight Joseph, C’94
Ms. Tabitha Denise Kelly, C’94
Rimani Crystal Kelsey-Rogers, M.D., C’94
CDR Thurraya Sharai Kent, C’94
Ms. Karen Nicole Knapper, C’94
Ms. Bernadette L. Ford Lattimore, C’94
Ms. Aqualyn Yhanee Laury, C’94
Ms. Cynji Antoinette Lee, C’94
Ms. Caya Beth Lewis, C’94
Ms. Dawn Juanita Luke, C’94
Angela Harper Mahome,MD, C’94
Ms. Delani Lenore Mann-Johnson, C’94
Ms. Kai Anika Martin, C’94
Ms. Charlita Mays, C’94
Mrs. Darlene McGhee-Whittington, C’94
Sophia McIntyre-Daniel, MD, C’94
Mrs. Kelly Nicole McQueen, C’94
Ms. Kristi Bernann Merriweather, C’94
Ms. Niki T. Morris-Hazel, C’94
Ms. Renae Monya Murphy, C’94
Mrs. Kiyeta J. Neal, C’94
Ms. Asali Odom, C’94
Mrs. Natalie S. Palmer, C’94
Ms. Natasha Camille Palmer, C’94
Ms. Kisha L. Parker, C’94
Mrs. Rebecca A. Paschal-Young, C’94
Ms. Nia Aisha Phillips, C’94
Ms. Vanessa L. Pryor, C’94
Mrs. Kristy Holley Rachal, C’94
Ms. Sherie Randolph, C’94
Ms. Kelly Irene Rankin, C’94
Ms. Tanika Nicole Ray, C’94
Ms. Alicia Carelock Redrick, C’94
Mrs. Nneka Giles Reynolds, C’94
Ms. Christa F. Robinson-Roberts, C’94
Candace N. Rodriquez, Esq., C’94
Ms. Oran V. Rosario, C’94
Ms. Tawnicia Ferguson Rowan, C’94
Ms. Fatima Sojourner Salaam, C’94
Ms. Kiini Ibura Salaam, C’94
Curtrice White Scott, Esq., C’94
Ms. Raveen Seaton, C’94
Ms. Shanna M. Smalling, C’94
Mrs. Ann-Marie Leigh Stanford, C’94
Mrs. Darlene Lumpkins Stegall, C’94
Ms. Emily Lavern Streeter, C’94
Ms. Kristina Lynn Sylvester, C’94
Ms. Joy Delora Talbert, C’94
Ms. Ayana Jawaun Thomas, C’94
Ms. Jennetta Rose Thomas, C’94
Ms. Yolanda B. Thomas, C’94
Mrs. Omnika Angelique Thompson, C’94
Ms. Tara H. Thompson, C’94
Ms. Shalewa Jetawn Thrash, C’94
Ms. Bruneette Troy, C’94
Ms. Lakesha Antoinette Turner, C’94
Mrs. Tawaina A. Turner-Dones, C’94
Ms. Ronnie S. Tyler, C’94
Ms. Ayanna VanSluytman, C’94
Dr. Yanick Mary Vibert, C’94
Hon. Daphne Melinda Walker, Esq., C’94
Mrs. Joanne Watkins West, C’94
Mrs. Erica Stovall White, C’94
Ms. Nycole M. White, C’94
Ms. Catina Whitley-Bell, C’94
Mrs. Chrystal Stokes Williams, C’94
Ms. Dionne Denise Williams, C’94
Mrs. Piper Kendrix Williams, C’94
Mrs. Alita T. Wingfield, C’94
Ms. Erica Nicole Wright, C’94
Mrs. Stephanie R. Wright, C’94
Ms. Tamula R. Yelling, C’94
Ms. Motisola E. Zulu, C’94
Class of 1995
Ms. Stacey Y. Abrams, C’95
Dr. Eva Gaston Allen, C’95
Ms. Naa Abadae Anim-Appiah, C’95
Ms. Detria Lynnette Austin-Russell, C’95
Dr. Angela Marie Banks, C’95
Ms. Keitha Elise Blackburn, C’95
Mrs. Denise N. Brewley-Corbin, C’95
Ms. Bridgette Maria Buckner, C’95
Dr. Crystal Gafford Chambers, C’95
Ms. Angel Faye Chaney, C’95
Mrs. Reena W. Cherry, C’95
Ms. Lisa Farmer Cole, C’95
Ms. Loren Compton-Williams, C’95
Ms. Ceylon N. Copes, C’95
Ms. Akua Damali Coppock, C’95
Mrs. Liliet Cherise Council, C’95
Ms. Shani Y. Curry, C’95
Ms. Riche' Daniel-Barnes, C’95
Ms. Patrice LaDaun Dickerson, C’95
Ms. Arnitra Duckett, C’95
Ms. Aaliyah El-Amin, C’95
Ms. Laqusha Smith Finley, C’95
Mrs. Delvida S. Flaherty-Sene, C’95
Nicole Martin Franks, M.D., C’95
Dr. Kyendria K. Garth, C’95
Ms. Lashawda Virginia Gilchrist, C’95
Dr. Ericka Lynn Goodwin, C’95
Ms. Sharon Armstrong Goodwine, C’95
Ms. Nyasha Amina Grayman, C’95
Ms. Dawn L. Hankin, C’95
Mrs. Amy Adkins Harris, C’95
Ms. Leetra Janeen Harris, C’95
Ms. Angele Denise Harrison, C’95
Ms. Letricia Carol Henson, C’95
Dr. Anjanette M. Hogan, C’95
Ms. Teronda Veronique Jackson, C’95
Mrs. Darla Miles Jeffries, C’95
Ms. Na'Taki Osborne Jelks, C’95
Ms. Chanel Evon Johnson, C’95
Mrs. Gail C. Johnson, C’95
Ms. Samantha W. Jones, C’95
Ms. Stephanie E. Jones, C’95
Ms. Arnita L. King, C’95
Mrs. Lisa Ricks Kirkland, C’95
Mrs. Tawnya Plummer Laughinghouse, C’95
Ms. Aisha Lewis, C’95
Ms. Brigette Denise Lumpkins, C’95
Ms. Dionne R. Lyne-Rowan, C’95
Ms. Aliya Niambi Magee, C’95
Ms. Sonya Denise Marks, C’95
Mrs. Rachelle McClendon-Alexander, C’95
Ms. Erika Michele McGhee, C’95
Ms. Candace R. McLaren, C’95
Ms. Stephanie T. Miles, C’95
Tanya Amy Moore, Ph.D, C’95
Ms. Kanika Aisha Morgan, C’95
Mrs. Shona Davidson Morgan, C’95
Ms. Twinkle Morgan-McDonald, C’95
Ms. Mikkal Hart Murunga, C’95
Dr. Mendi Lewis Obadike, C’95
Ms. Cheryl Denise Parker, C’95
Mrs. LaDessa E. Cunningham Pearson, C’95
Ms. Kimberly Lynn Pickett, C’95
Ms. Shona A. Pinnock, C’95
Amna Marylyn Plummer-Mays, DVM, C’95
K. D. Posey-Hammond, MD, MPH, C’95
Ms. Malaika Kamunanwire Prosper, C’95
Ms. Kanika R. Raney, C’95
Ms. Reisha L. Raney, C’95
Mrs Morrisa B. Rice, C’95
Ms. Helen R. Richmond, C’95
Mrs. Kara Brown Robinson, C’95
Ms. Janet Clarencia Scott, C’95
Miss Leslie Shaw-McGee, C’95
Dr. Jan-Nee Sheats-Mathis, C’95
Ms. Felicia Simington-Ruffin, C’95
Ms. Danielle Da-Prell Smith, C’95
Ms. Natalie Jenkins Sorrell, C’95
Mrs. Yolanda Yvette Spearman, C’95
Dr. Karen Reneau Stewart, C’95
Ms. Danielle Baptiste Suchdev, C’95
Ms. Kendra N. Sykes, C’95
Ms. Rashida Aisha Sykes, C’95
Mrs. Torriah Wise Talley, C’95
Ms. Angela Mao Thomas, C’95
Mrs. Nicole J. Thomas-Jackson, C’95
Ms. Dawn Monique Turner, C’95
Ms. Joy Yvette Urquhart, C’95
Mrs. Angelia G. Vernon, C’95
Ms. Teraesa Suzanne Vinson, C’95
Ms. Sandra Elaine Waite, C’95
Dr. J. Celeste Walley-Jean, C’95
Dr. Jenene R. Washington, C’95
Javonne McKoy White, DDS, C’95
Dr. Aisosioya S. Williams, C’95
Ms. Ardythe Elynn Williams, C’95
Ms. Tabitha Anastasia Wilson, C’95
Mrs. Adria Jones Wright, C’95
Ms. Ursula Loretta Wright, C’95
Class of 1996
Ms. Najah J. Ade'-Drakes, C’96
Ms. Corrie E. Alford, C’96
Ms. Cynthia Alexandra Allen, C’96
Ms. Nikeya C. Allen, C’96
Ms. Donyel Bratton Barber, C’96
Mrs. Kelly S. Batiste, C’96
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Edwards Beal, C’96
Ms. Sharita R. Beamon, C’96
The Honorable Laurel Anne Beatty, C’96
Ms. Cindy J. Bembry, C’96
Ms. Edget Betru, C’96
Ms. Rukiya A. Bonner, C’96
Dr. Monet Williams Bowling, C’96
Mrs. Kristina Nicolle Bridgeman, C’96
Ms. Lisa Alaine Brinson, C’96
Mrs. Janda Holmes Brown, C’96
Ms. Jennifer J. Burns, C’96
Ms. Lorina Danielle Carney, C’96
Mrs. Cassandra Phillips Carter, C’96
Mrs. Nia T. Cash, C’96
Ms. Joslyn Collins, C’96
Ms. Tracie Monique Comer, C’96
Ms. Cherie-Ann M. Conley, C’96
Ms. Anna Marie Cooks, C’96
Ms. Thairen G. Dade, C’96
Ms. Alana Davis, C’96
Ms. Alethea Camille Davis, C’96
Ms. Candra Michelle Davis, C’96
Ms. Nicole Davis-Hrobowski, C’96
Mrs. Taisha M. Delamar, C’96
Mrs. R. Malene Dixon, C’96
Ms. Libya Sia Doman, C’96
Mrs. Winifred Dorce-Evans, C’96
Dekisha Pendergrass Drayton, MD, C’96
Mrs. Simmone M. Dubissette-Patrick, C’96
Ms. Faith Eileen Edgar, C’96
Ms. Alisha Ellis, C’96
Ms. Michi Everett, C’96
Ms. Latisha A. Fisher, C’96
Ms. Kristen D. Folsom, C’96
Ms. Tanisha Nunn Gary, C’96
Ms. Angelisa Elisabeth Gillyard, C’96
Dr. Shari Hicks Graham, C’96
Mrs. Nikki L. Williams Grantham, C’96
Ms. Christie D. Grays, C’96
Ms. Marcia Danyell Green, C’96
Ms. Betty Davis Griffin, C’96
Ms. Juliet Michelle Hall, C’96
Ms. Cinna Tamora Harvey, C’96
Schnavia Smith Hatcher, Ph.D, C’96
Kimberly Kwanza Haynes, Esq., C’96
Ms. Kelly-Ann Iola Henry, C’96
Mrs. Pamela L. Hicks-Giles, C’96
Ms. Monique Julia Holaman, C’96
Ms. Jamila Lyle Houser, C’96
Ms. Melissa Danielle Hunter, C’96
Ms. Christal Monay Jackson, C’96
Mrs. Kesha Antionette James, C’96
Ms. Candice Marie Jenkins, C’96
Ms. Tiffany P. Jenkins, C’96
Mrs. Tracy L. Jimerson, C’96
Mrs. Kimya S. Pendleton Johnson, C’96
Ms. Melinda R. Johnson, C’96
Ms. Nailah Aminah Johnson, C’96
Ms. Rea R. Johnson, C’96
Mrs. Rochelle Cherie Kane, C’96
Ms. Mulubirhan Kidan Kassahun, C’96
Ms. Melissa Annette Kean, C’96
Salathiel Kendrick-Allwood, M.D., C’96
Ms. Leukeshia Latonia Lackey, C’96
Ms. Spring A. Lacy, C’96
Dr. Andrea D. Lewis, C’96
Ms. Monica Anne Lloyd, C’96
Ms. Niambi Sims London, C’96
Ms. Joye Katrese Lowman, C’96
Mrs. Valerie Gail Mason-Dillard, C’96
Mrs. Tonya Stegall Mathis, C’96
Mrs. Garnet T. McKenzie, C’96
Ms. Jennifer Rose McZier, C’96
Ms. Ashaki Nicole Means, C’96
Dr. Jennifer Anne Miller, C’96
Dr. Kesi Loryn Miller, C’96
Ms. Tameika Gail Miller, C’96
Ms. Johnita Walker Mizelle, C’96
Mrs. Michelle Curry Mora, C’96
Ms. Andre Michelle Morgan, C’96
Mrs. Paquita Mia Morgan, C’96
Ms. Mary Frances Morris, C’96
Dr. DeKimberlen Joneka Neely, C’96
Ms. Nia Nesmith Nelson, C’96
Mrs. Tahra Nichols, C’96
Mrs. Kisha T. Pass-Bailey, C’96
Ms. Tasha B. Penny, C’96
Ms. Yvonne D. Phillips, C’96
Kenya Thacker Pierre, Esq., C’96
Mrs. Marla L Posey-Moss, C’96
Ms. Diedre Nyree Presley, C’96
Ms. Hope C. Rias, C’96
Ms. Sharanna N. Richardson, C’96
Mrs. Deidre Solomon Richburg, C’96
Mrs. Valencia L. Riley, C’96
Ms. Binta M. Robinson, C’96
Ms. Mekka Marie Robinson, C’96
Mrs. Darva R. Satcher, C’96
Amaal Azizi-Djenaba Scroggins, Esq., C’96
Ms. Gloria Anita Sitton, C’96
Ms. Anne Collins Smith, C’96
Ms. Jacqueline L. Smith, C’96
Ms. Krisseda C. Solomon, C’96
Mrs. Tori Lynn Soudan, C’96
Ms. Nekia A. Staley-Neither, C’96
Mrs. Willette Guy Stephens, C’96
Mrs. Darilyn Davis Stewart, C’96
Mrs. Marisa A. Hall Stones, C’96
Dr. Aleesha Trenice Taylor, C’96
Ms. Alicia F. Taylor, C’96
Ms. Tanita Michelle Teagle, C’96
Mrs. Tara Nimes Terrell, C’96
Ms. Tia S. Troutman, C’96
Ms. Gia Annette Washington, C’96
Ms. Julayaun Maria Waters, C’96
Ms. Taronzi Latriece Watkins, C’96
Celeste Michele Watkins-Hayes, Ph.D, C’96
Jamila Laquenta Watson, ATC, C’96
Mrs. Andrea Ford Wilkerson, C’96
Ms. Cheryl L. Williams, C’96
Ms. Marjorie Denise Williams, C’96
Ms. Wadiya K. Wynn, C’96
Mrs. Dorlisa Young, C’96
Mrs. Portia Solomon Young, C’96
Class of 1997
Ms. Tracy Maria Adams, C’97
Ms. Jennifer Eileen Allen, C’97
Ms. Chandra L. Alston, C’97
Mrs. Christina Bannerman Alston, C’97
Ms. Paquel Harriet Austin, C’97
Ms. Tiffany Uylanda Austin, C’97
Ms. Faith Ross Ayers, C’97
Ms. Tori Lynn Bailey, C’97
Atty. Danielle Whitworth Barnes, C’97
Ms. Piper M. Baron, C’97
Ms. Kanika D. Bell, C’97
Mrs. Rana S. Berry, C’97
Ms. Vickii R. Bingham-Lester, C’97
Ms. Shani Renee Boone, C’97
Ms. Ayannah Akeyba Brower-Jones, C’97
Ms. Olabisi Jarrett Brown, C’97
Ms. Tiffany J. Brown, C’97
Mrs. Naomi Marie Ruffin Butler, C’97
Ms. Anika Marie Calloway, C’97
Ms. Nia Jai Castelly, C’97
Ms. Tahra Deonne Chatard, C’97
Ms. Ebony Mishana Coleman, C’97
Ms. Farah F. Cook, C’97
Ms. Kinita L. Copeland, C’97
Ms. Yvette Daugherty, C’97
Ms. Husniyah Lateefah Dent, C’97
Ms. Emily Gail Richardson Dill, C’97
Dr. Regina Louise Edmond, C’97
Ms. Carrie L. Ellis, C’97
Ms. Tikenya Sheree Foster-Singletary, C’97
Mrs. Rogina Lucinda Franklin, C’97
Ms. Allison Lea Geter, C’97
Ms. Pauline Geter, C’97
Ms. Latonya Gist, C’97
Ms. Tara W. Good, C’97
Ms. Lea G. Gould, C’97
Ms. Saquilla Renea Hall, C’97
Ms. Zaje A.T. Harrell, C’97
Ms. Jonica Harris, C’97
Ms. Mikki K. Harris, C’97
Mrs. Ayana Davis Hernandez, C’97
Jocelyn F. Hicks-Garner, Ph.D, C’97
Ms. Alysan Deidre Humphrey, C’97
Ms. Raquelle T. Hunter, C’97
Dr. Maia McCuiston Jackson, C’97
Ms. Miriam Jackson, C’97
Ms. Cynthia Denise Jacobs, C’97
Mrs. Beth James-Davis, C’97
Ms. Monique Jeffers, C’97
Ms. Jennifer Christine Jenkins, C’97
Ms. Cara Grayer Johnson, C’97
Ms. Caryn Jeanine Johnson, C’97
Ms. Dalayna Scales Johnson, C’97
Ms. Rhondee Andrea Johnson, C’97
Mrs. Janine Hancock Jones, C’97
Ms. Jennifer Robin Kelley, C’97
Dr. Kia Mitchell Kemp, C’97
Ms. Charlotte Lusby, C’97
Mrs. Laini Madhubuti-Lee, C’97
Ms. Jeanette Noni Mallory, C’97
Ms. Candace Marshall, C’97
Ms. Tiffany Rene Mayo, C’97
Ms. Akwete Kenyatte McAlister, C’97
Treasure Latifa McClain, Esq, C’97
Ms. Alexis N. McDaniel, C’97
Ms. Ayana Tamar Moore, C’97
Ms. Iyabo Abena Morrison, C’97
Ms. Jinan S. O'Connor, C’97
Ms. Yolanda Faye Peacock, C’97
Ms. LaTonya M. Phipps, C’97
Ms. Jamya Pittman, C’97
Dr. Teri Fair Platt, C’97
Dr. Kia C. Pratt-McCoy, C’97
Ms. Terri Rholitra Randolph, C’97
Ms. Tamara Elizabeth Rasberry, C’97
Dr. Angelique Pilar Redus-McCoy, C’97
Ms. Lillia Louise Richardson, C’97
Ms. Pamela A. Robertson, C’97
Ms. Shana Miki Rooks, C’97
Ms. Andrea L. Shoemore, C’97
Mrs. Charifa Laini Smith, C’97
Mrs. Shashonna M. Smith-Raines, C’97
Ms. Katherine Subree, C’97
Ms. Dana M. Taylor, C’97
Ms. Andrea Nichelle Thompson, C’97
Ms. Katherine Pauline Tignor, C’97
Mrs. Eurona Timi Tilley, C’97
Ms. Nia Aisha Tuckson, C’97
Ms. Nzinga Temple Tull, C’97
Erika M. Walker-Cash, Esq., C’97
Dr. Dawn Cherai Ward, C’97
Ms. Chandi Kaya White, C’97
Ms. Stacee B. White, C’97
Ms. Kimberly Lenise Williams, C’97
Ms. Omah Makebbe Williams, C’97
Ms. Sidnee Paschal Young, C’97
Class of 1998
Ms. Alyssa Yvette Alston, C’98
Ms. M. Ahinee Amamoo, C’98
Ms. Nichole G. Anglin, C’98
Ms. Nana A. Annan, C’98
Ms. Kevita Anthony, C’98
Dr. Patricia Ann Banks, C’98
Mrs. Orien Barnes, C’98
Dr. Rachelle Edwards Biddles, C’98
Ms. Maia Akilah Blankenship, C’98
Ms. Mary L. Blatch, C’98
Ms. Kelly Bolden, C’98
Ms. Charity R. Bridgewater, C’98
Ms. LaKeysha Brooks, C’98
Mrs. Kornisha McGill Brown, C’98
Ms. Naomi Denise Brown, C’98
Ms. Randi D. Burlew, C’98
Ms. Shannon L. Burton, C’98
Dr. Katasha S. Butler, C’98
Ms. Cherise Campbell, C’98
Ms. Shayna Seymour Carr, C’98
Ms. Najja M. Carraway, C’98
Dr. Amy Dawn Clemons, C’98
Ms. Ayana K. Corbin, C’98
Ms. Ebony Michael Courtney, C’98
Dr. Monica Farmer Cox, C’98
Dana Leigh Cunningham, Ph.D., C’98
Ms. Stephanie P. Cunningham, C’98
Ms. Karmen L. Davis, C’98
Ms. Margo Marlene Davis, C’98
Mrs. Shana Word Davis, C’98
Ms. Jakeema Dawkins, C’98
Ms. Clotie G. Delgado, C’98
Ms. Brenai Decarlo Dickens, C’98
Ms. Wendelin Colleen Donahue, C’98
Ms. Stacey Lenore Dougan, C’98
Ms. Caroline Taylor Ellerson, C’98
Andrea Hence Evans, Esq., C’98
Ms. Valerie E. Evans, C’98
Ms. Larahnda Michelle Flagg, C’98
Mrs. Erika L. Ford-Preval, C’98
Ms. Alrenita Venise Franklin, C’98
Dr. Yolanda Terehaun Garmon, C’98
Ms. Joy Lynette Garner, C’98
Ms. Aisha L. Goens, C’98
Dafina Menjeiwie Good, M.D., C’98
Ms. Lalonda Monique Graham, C’98
Ms. Tonya V. Graham, C’98
Ms. Kimberly M. Gregory-Thorpe, C’98
Michele Morgan Harvey, MD, C’98
Ms. Rashidah Hasan, C’98
Ms. Keisha Sherise Haywood, C’98
Ms. Queen Elizabeth Henderson, C’98
Ms. Sarah B. Henry, C’98
Ms. Jennifer Denise Hilliard, C’98
Ms. Jennyfer A. Holmes, C’98
Ms. Jerri Lynn Jones Irby, C’98
Ms. Felicia Rena Jackson, C’98
Mrs. Lauryl Dodson Jackson, C’98
Miss Kenya Helena Jacobs, C’98
Mrs. Sharon Faulk Jean-Pierre, C’98
Ms. Brande L. Jones, C’98
Ms. Kelly-Ann Jones, C’98
Ms. Takisha Aviance Keesee, C’98
Ms. Karan J. Kendrick, C’98
Dr. Allena W. Kennerly, C’98
Dr. Aisha N. King, C’98
Ms. Elizabeth G. Kirkland, C’98
Ms. Florence E. Kreisman, C’98
Ms. Kellie Alexander Ladipo, C’98
Ms. Lorraine Newton Lalli, C’98
Mrs. Jade Maia Lambert-Smith, C’98
Ms. Felicia Scharla Lewis, C’98
Dr. Belise L. Livingston-Burns, C’98
Ms. Dionne Denise Louis, C’98
Mrs. Tiffany L. MacCoubrey, C’98
Ms. Peggy Madkins, C’98
Ms. KeShaundra J. Malone, C’98
Mrs. Becca Lynne Martin, C’98
Ms. Ninette Velma Martin, C’98
Mrs. Margaret M. McCloud-Manley, C’98
Ms. Tiffanie Y. McMutry-Stucky, C’98
Ms. Christina Hayes Miller, C’98
Ms. Kari D. Miller, C’98
Ms. Kia Tucker Mills, C’98
Ms. Rashidah Lopez Morgan, C’98
Christy M. Mountain, MD, C’98
Ms. Zakia N. Oguneye, C’98
Dr. Tremikae R. Owens, C’98
Ms. Anitra C. Palmer-Dawkins, C’98
Ms. Taiese T. Pfeifer, C’98
Ms. Michon M. Pinnix, C’98
Ms. Victoria Pipkin, C’98
Dr. Nicole C. Rankins, C’98
Ms. Patrice N. Richards, C’98
Ms. Michaela Rodgers, C’98
Ms. Danielle Rose, C’98
Dr. Aisha Rousseau, C’98
Ms. Latisha M. Sanders, C’98
Ms. Joi C. Scott, C’98
Ms. Costin Dawn Shamble, C’98
Ms. Tiara Latrice Smith, C’98
Ms. Yolanda Larell Swan, C’98
Dr. Kinya L. Swanson, C’98
Ms. Allison C. Taite-Tarver, C’98
Ms. Princess Milayia Tate, C’98
Ms. Reiko Renee Tate, C’98
Mrs. Andrea Nicole Tate-Phillips, C’98
Ms. LaShondra T. Thomas, C’98
Ms. Tahira S. Tyler, C’98
Ms. Kassia Lee Walker, C’98
Ms. Shaundra Patricia Walker, C’98
Ms. Sylvia Sakura Watts, C’98
Ms. Chonda Lynelle Williams, C’98
Ms. Monica Lynn Wilson, C’98
Ms. Maisha Sharu Wynn, C’98
Class of 1999
Ms. Patricia Mansa Agyare, C’99
Dr. Shaakira N. Akbar, C’99
Mrs. Nabulungi Mack-Williams Anderson, C’99
Ms. Veronica Avery, C’99
Ms. Nchang Azefor, C’99
Mrs. Lise-Pauline Barnett, C’99
Mrs. Lasheka B. Bassey, C’99
Mrs. Melanie Ann Bennett-Sims, C’99
Ms. Zarat Yemicia Akande Boyd, C’99
Mrs. Chastity McRae Bradford, C’99
Ms. Nadiyah R. Bradshaw, C’99
Ms. Margaret Appiah Brown, C’99
Ms. Ninita H. Brown, C’99
Lt. Rebecca Y. Brown, C’99
Ayana G. Cannon, M.D., C’99
Ms. Frances D. Carter, C’99
Dr. Marlo L. Carter, C’99
Ms. Aletha R. Cherry, C’99
Ms. Denise M. Cooper, C’99
Ms. Dionne Verniece Cowan, C’99
Mrs. Michelle Willis Crews, C’99
Ms. Heather A. Crocker, C’99
Ms. Tommie Jean Cruver, C’99
Ms. Candis L. Curd, C’99
Atty. Thea Davis, C’99
Ms. Constancia E. Davis, C’99
Ms. Keisa Michelle Davis, C’99
Ms. Shericko Davis-Leverette, C’99
Mrs. Angela Caron Devlugt, C’99
Ms. Ayanna B. Echols, C’99
Dr. Erica R. Edwards, C’99
Mrs. Khalilah R. El'amin, C’99
Ms. India Phipps Epps, C’99
Ms. Kimberly N. Ferguson, C’99
Ms. Toya R. Fisher, C’99
Ms. Valerie R. Fountaine, C’99
Ms. Kelli A. Francis, C’99
Ms. Stacey A. Frazier, C’99
Mrs. Faida A. Fuller, C’99
Ms. Janel A. George, C’99
The Honorable Lori A. Gerdes, C’99
Ms. Dana M. Gill, C’99
Ms. April H. Graves, C’99
Ms. Onika G. Graves, C’99
Ms. Alicia P. Gray, C’99
Ms. Nicolle H. Grayson, C’99
Ms. Erica M. Hall, C’99
Ms. C. Renee Halley, C’99
Dr. Shannon J. Hamilton, C’99
Ms. Trasha N. Hickman, C’99
Ms. Lawanda Nowlin Hodges, C’99
Ms. Christine C. Hollis, C’99
Ms. Katrina H. Holloway, C’99
Ms. Tiffany J. Jackson, C’99
Ms. Khalisha N. Jefferson, C’99
Ms. Nicole L. Jenkins, C’99
Ms. LaShon Johns, C’99
Ms. Kimberly P. Johnson, C’99
Ms. Takiyah L. Johnson, C’99
Cheryl Booth Jones, MBA, MHA, PHR, C’99
Raina A. Jones, Esq., C’99
Ms. Christina K. Joseph, C’99
Ms. Eshe N. Kamau, C’99
Ms. Terri L.Batch, C’99
Ms. Valerie Lafond-Favieres, C’99
Mrs. Lisa V. Lake, C’99
Ms. Chiestine L. Lawrence, C’99
Ms. Aneidra N. Leysath, C’99
Ms. Malikha Mallette, C’99
Mrs. Asha Z. McCauley, C’99
Ms. Heather J. McCollum, C’99
Ms. Tamara Y. McDowell, C’99
Ms. Kellye A. McKenzie, C’99
Ms. Myra McKenzie-Harris, C’99
Mrs. Dara A. McLurkin, C’99
Ms. A. R. Tulani Grundy Meadows, C’99
Ms. Aisha K. Miller, C’99
Paula Onese Montgomery-Rodney, C’99
Ms. Tiffani A. Murray, C’99
Mrs. Hope Edwards Newsome, C’99
Ms. Tiombe N. Nucklos, C’99
Mrs. Shannon Jones Omisore, C’99
Ms. Jini F. Pendleton, C’99
Ms. Jamila H. Perry, C’99
Ms. Tyler J. Phillips, C’99
Rev. Karli Danett Pidgeon, C’99
Ms. April N. Plana, C’99
Ms. Ebonee J. Pope, C’99
Ms. Shana N. Powell, C’99
Dr. Makia E. Powers, C’99
Mrs. Erica Martin Richards, C’99
Ms. Alicia D. Ricketts, C’99
Ms. Lashonda Council Rogers, C’99
Dr. JoyAnn Phillips Rohan, C’99
Ms. Jasmine M. Ross, C’99
Ms. Keeana Serene Saxon, C’99
Ms. Margo Y. Simpson, C’99
Mrs. Joy T. Singleton, C’99
Ms. Olutokunbo L. Smoak, C’99
Mrs. Kellie D. Spears, C’99
Ms. Nikiya Spence, C’99
Ms. Kwasi Gause Stanley, C’99
Ms. Jessica S. Statesman, C’99
Ms. Paula M. Stotts, C’99
Ms. Carolyn Y. Straker, C’99
Ms. Jeryn A. Turner, C’99
Ms. Anakela C. Washington, C’99
Mrs. Adria Andrews Welcher, C’99
Ms. Lekishia Moffett White, C’99
Mrs. Brandan N. Wilburn-Herbert, C’99
Ms. Bibi A. Williams, C’99
Ms. Brionnea G. Williams, C’99
Ms. Shauni L. Williams, C’99
Ms. Melanie T. Wilson, C’99
Ms. Dorothy Deanna Winston, C’99
Ms. Penny D. Wrenn, C’99
Ms. Kiana T. Wright, C’99
Ms. Nioke P. Wright, C’99
Ms. Charima C. Young, C’99
Class of 2000
Ms. Janell S. Ajani, C’2000
Ms. Aneesah H. Allen, C’2000
Ms. Christina M. Alliance, C’2000
Mrs. Tina McLaughlin Anderson, C’2000
Ms. Tamisha Scott Baako-Boafo, C’2000
Ms. Zania A. Bailey-Narcisse, C’2000
Ms. Janelle P. Baranco, C’2000
Ms. Natalie P. Bargeron, C’2000
Ms. Tai Monique Beauchamp, C’2000
Ms. Ebonii Bell, C’2000
Ms. Abina D. Billups, C’2000
Ms. Kearstin P. Brown, C’2000
Ms. Sara Renee Buchanan, C’2000
Ms. Janinah K. Burnett, C’2000
Ms. Atia . Byll-Cataria, C’2000
Ms. Akilah D. Calhoun, C’2000
Ms. Stacey J. Callis, C’2000
Ms. Juerita D. Caruthers, C’2000
Ms. Lauren F. Copeland, C’2000
Ms. Tamika N. Cummings, C’2000
Dana Michelle Davenport, Esq., C’2000
Ms. Leconte' J. Dill, C’2000
Miss Keshia L. Dixon, C’2000
Ms. Darienne B. Driver, C’2000
Ms. Heather Brandenberg Duggin, C’2000
Ms. Phylicia E. Fant, C’2000
Ms. Jamila Z. Felton, C’2000
Ms. Rozalynn S. Frazier, C’2000
Ms. Ayana N. Free, C’2000
Mrs. Kenique D. P. Freeman, C’2000
Ms. Goldie Kimberly Gabriel, C’2000
Ms. Jammie A. George, C’2000
Tamara N. Godfrey, Ph.D., C’2000
Ms. Candace Gomez-Broughton, C’2000
Mrs. Geniece R. Granville, C’2000
Ms. Sylvia J. Hall, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly R. Hampton, C’2000
Ms. Mercedes A. Harris, C’2000
Ms. Melissa D. Haydel, C’2000
Ms. Tahira A. Henderson, C’2000
Ms. Stephanie J. Highsmith, C’2000
Mrs. Kamilah Sherri Holmes, C’2000
Ms. Ayana S. Home-Douglas, C’2000
Ms. Allison Kimberly Humphrey, C’2000
Ms. Lindsey R. Hunter, C’2000
Mrs. Nicole D. Jack, C’2000
Ms. Jamika N. Jefferson, C’2000
Ms. Joni F. Jefferson, C’2000
Mrs. Lauren Johnson-Cummings, C’2000
Ms. April M. Johnston, C’2000
Ms. Demetra C. Jones, C’2000
Ms. Latasha D. Jones, C’2000
Ms. Valerie C. Jones, C’2000
Ms. Jasmine R. Kenney, C’2000
Ms. Crystal L. Lawrence, C’2000
Ms. Kraytina L. Lawrence, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly J. Lee, C’2000
Ms. Teresa Y. Lee, C’2000
Ms. Autumn Rees Lewis, C’2000
Ms. Gina L. Loring, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly J. Lucas, C’2000
Ms. Danielle L. McCain, C’2000
Mrs. Casey Rebecca McCants, C’2000
Ms. Carla J. McClendon, C’2000
Ms. Shanell L. McGoy, C’2000
Ms. Karla Mari McKanders, C’2000
Ms. Afiya McLaughlin-Johnson, C’2000
Ms. Latresa D. McLawhorn, C’2000
Ms. Hawanya B. Miller, C’2000
Ms. Erikka Searles Mitchell, C’2000
Ms. Nicole D. Monroe, C’2000
Mrs. Alisha Thomas Morgan, C’2000
Ms. Crystal A. Curry Newland, Esq., C’2000
Ms. Lavonda E. Oglesby, C’2000
Ms. Grace Okrah, C’2000
Ms. Olukemi M. Onifade-Spradling, C’2000
Ms. Shalethia L. Patton, C’2000
Ms. April Sunset Payton, C’2000
Ms. Nykeesha D. Peterman, C’2000
Mrs. Kendra Williams Pierson, C’2000
Ms. Debernee S. Privott, C’2000
Dr. Kam Ashley Reams, C’2000
Ms. Celine M. Rivers, C’2000
Ms. Rosalind L. Ross, C’2000
Ms. Gabrielle R. Samuel-O'Brien, C’2000
Mrs. Bre Peeler Sanders, C’2000
Ms. Lori K. Scott, C’2000
Ms. Hana S. Sharif, C’2000
Ms. Traci B. Simms, C’2000
Ms. Simone D. Smith, C’2000
Ms. Stefani L. Smith, C’2000
Ms. Erika C. Stallworth, C’2000
Ms. Robyn C. Stokes, C’2000
Ms. Erika Deloes Tarver, C’2000
Ms. Ebony D. Thomas, C’2000
Ms. Shantay D. Thomas, C’2000
Ms. Shawronda L. Thornton, C’2000
Mrs. Daria Miller Valentine, C’2000
Ms. Najeema Davis Washington, C’2000
Ms. Latoya S. Wells, C’2000
Ms. Shironda Ahera White, C’2000
Andrea N. Williams, Ph.D., C’2000
Ms. Brandi L. Williams, C’2000
Mrs. Jennifer J. Scott Williams, C’2000
Ms. Lia H. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Mesha Y. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Nicole Y. Williams, C’2000
Talithia D. Williams, PhD, C’2000
Ms. Ashley Williams-Cummings, C’2000
Ms. Jacqueline N. Wills, C’2000
Ms. Amber Nate Wilson, C’2000
Ms. Daphne C. Wilson, C’2000
Ms. Joslyn N. Witherspoon, C’2000
Mrs. Nikki Youngblood-Giles, C’2000
Class of 2001
Mrs. Natalie Smith Alexander, C’2001
Ms. Nicole Meteau Allen, C’2001
Ms. Staci D. Arnold, C’2001
Ms. Nao Ayabe, C’2001
Mrs. Cherise Virginia Ayers, C’2001
Ms. Jameta N. Barlow, C’2001
Ms. L Erin Frances Barnes, C’2001
Ms. Rashida Mari Barton-Jeffries, C’2001
Ms. Traci Gaskins Bermiss, C’2001
Ms. Melissa R. Bouligny, C’2001
Ms. Brandy G. Brooks, C’2001
Ms. Rayna N. Brown, C’2001
Ms. Andrea Jackson Butler, C’2001
Ms. JaDawnya C. Butler, C’2001
Ms. Andrea M. Cameron, C’2001
Trichita M. Chestnut, Ph.D., C’2001
Ms. Corliss Yvonne Collier, C’2001
Ms. Kendra J. Gillis Colvin, C’2001
Ms. Janelle Renee Connor, C’2001
Mrs. Erika Nicole Cooper, C’2001
Ms. Lauren M. Craig, C’2001
Ms. Shakinah T. Davis, C’2001
Tamaria Kai Perry Davis, J.D., C’2001
Ms. Jamonica L. Deramus, C’2001
Ms. Michelle G. Diggs, C’2001
Erikka Taylor Dzirasa, MD, MPH, C’2001
Dr. Tiffany E. Edwards, C’2001
Ms. Ronella N. Ellis, C’2001
Danica Tisdale Fisher, Ph.D., C’2001
Anissa D. Floyd, Esq., C’2001
Ms. Nneka A. Frye, C’2001
Ms. Janai S. Fullard, C’2001
Ms. Maloni F. Goss, C’2001
Mrs. Wanda E. Guy-Craft, C’2001
Ms. Ladawn A. Hackett, C’2001
Ms. Nikki Hall, C’2001
Ms. Bahati S. Harden, C’2001
Ms. Danielle L. Herring, C’2001
Ms. Nadirah I. Holmes, C’2001
Ms. Erika K. Horton, C’2001
Ms. Jennifer R. House, C’2001
Ms. Bianca C. Howell, C’2001
Ms. Melissa McDaniel Ingram, C’2001
Ms. Andrea R. Jackson, C’2001
Ms. Chelsea A. Jackson, C’2001
Ms. Marie Gabrielle Jones James, C’2001
Mrs. Ione Rucker Jamison, C’2001
Ms. Deidre T. Johnson, C’2001
Ms. Yolanda Nicole Johnson, C’2001
Dr. Sadiqa Kendi, C’2001
Ms. Heather J. Kenney, C’2001
Ms. Tiffany P. Koladooz, C’2001
Dr. Emille Davie Lawrence, C’2001
Ms. Ryane D. LeCesne, C’2001
Mrs. Trudy J. Lewis, C’2001
Ms. Jonelle N. Lofton, C’2001
Ms. Tennille A. Love, C’2001
Ms. Erika J. F. Marshall, C’2001
Dr. Khiya J. Marshall, C’2001
Ms. Kristi D. Matthews, C’2001
Ms. Nikki J. McGee, C’2001
Ms. Krystal M. McLear, C’2001
Khadeja J. Johnson MD, C’2001
Ms. La Tonya D. Merchant, C’2001
Ms. Tiffany R. Milon, C’2001
Mrs. Lafrabya N. Mitchem-Westbrook, C’2001
Mrs. Helynn S. Nelson, C’2001
Ms. Ashley H. Page, C’2001
Ms. Ashli Scott Palmer, C’2001
Ms. Jessica Parker, C’2001
Ms. Angela M. Phillips, C’2001
Ms. Shaka A. Phillips, C’2001
Ms. Brandi D. Philpot, C’2001
Ms. Aziza A. Belcher Platt, C’2001
Mrs. Alea Iman Riley, C’2001
Ms. Juanda S. Roberts, C’2001
Ms. Sheena Tashunda Robinson, C’2001
Ms. Ama Arthur Rowe, C’2001
Ms. Lynette Michelle Sanders, C’2001
Ms. Kelly F. Sealey, C’2001
Ms. Kia D. Sears, C’2001
Ms. Nzinga C. Shaw, C’2001
Mrs. Theia J. Smith, C’2001
Dr. E. Vanessa Spearman, C’2001
Ms. Jaigaye Payton Spivey, C’2001
Ms. Renee S. Spruiel, C’2001
Ms. Shana R. Stephenson, C’2001
Ms. Kellee A. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Nicole D. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Reagan M. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Erin J. Tolefree, C’2001
Ms. Nikia L. Walker, C’2001
Ms. Rayna N. Ward, C’2001
Ms. Shavonna S. Warthen, C’2001
Dr. Jacqueline N. Williams, C’2001
Precious L. Williams, Esq., C’2001
Ms. Evie Wiseman, C’2001
Dr. Rashida N. Wyatt, C’2001
Class of 2002
Ms. Joya L. Abrams, C’2002
Ms. Alisha S. Adams, C’2002
Ms. Cyreena Boston Ashby, C’2002
Ms. Sika A. Awunyo-Akaba, C’2002
Ms. Amber N. Barrow, C’2002
Mrs. Angela Warren Baumann, C’2002
Ms. Kelly S. Beaty, C’2002
Ms. Shayla J. Belton, C’2002
Ms. Whitni L. Bennett, C’2002
Ms. Brencia K. Bienville, C’2002
Ms. Malaika Clements Billups, C’2002
Ms. Philathia Bolton, C’2002
Ms. Lachez M. Bowie, C’2002
Ms. Rehema D. Bracy, C’2002
Mrs. Adrienna S. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Danielle L. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Kendra P. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Erika C. Bullock, C’2002
Ms. Jalylah Iynaas Tare Burrell, C’2002
Mrs. Charisse Nicole Byers, C’2002
Mrs. Kaila Nayo Caldwell, C’2002
Dr. Laneshia Shante Camp, C’2002
Ms. Porsha Y. Childs, C’2002
Ms. Natalie B. Clunis, C’2002
Ms. Carmin Cobb, C’2002
Ms. Sakinah S. Conway, C’2002
Ms. Shawnette Faye Cotton, C’2002
Ms. Shannon R. Council, C’2002
Ms. Georgette M. Countee, C’2002
Ms. April China Crenshaw, C’2002
Ms. Cynthia M. Daniels-Dubose, C’2002
Mrs. Taryn Danielle Davis-Lee, C’2002
Mrs. Rakitia J. Delk, C’2002
Ms. Afton L. Donald, C’2002
Mrs. Alyson Shumpert Dorsey, C’2002
Dr. Maya L. Eady, C’2002
Ms. Tierney H. Eaton, C’2002
Ms. Naomi A. Eckels, C’2002
Ms. Kimberly T. Edwards, C’2002
Ms. Tonya R. Edwards, C’2002
Ms. Nathalie Essex, C’2002
Dr. Mia S. Everett, C’2002
Ms. Larena D. Flemmings, C’2002
Ms. Adrienne P. Floyd, C’2002
Ms. Kiesha N. Garrison, C’2002
Ms. Erica Garry, C’2002
Ms. Courtney S. Gordon, C’2002
Ms. Alyssa J. Gowens, C’2002
Ms. Vanessa R. Green, C’2002
Patrice B. Gregory, PhD, C’2002
Ms. Tracey Erin Guinyard, C’2002
Ms. Alexandra A. Hadley, C’2002
Ms. Kafia D. Haile, C’2002
Ms. Erin A. Harper, C’2002
Ms. Carmen D. Harris, MPH, C’2002
Ms. Michelle R. Harris, C’2002
Ms. Tondra Harris, C’2002
Ms. Latisha D. Hensley, C’2002
Ms. Ingrid Alexandra Hilliard, C’2002
Ms. April R. Hines, C’2002
Ms. Maiya N. Hollie, C’2002
Ms. Dajuanicia N. Holmes, C’2002
Ms. Tameka E. Horton, C’2002
Mrs. Desiree Jordan Howard, C’2002
Ms. Rhonda G. Hudson, C’2002
Asha Z. Ivey, Ph.D., C’2002
Ms. Kwajelyn J. Jackson, C’2002
Ms. Leah D. Jackson, C’2002
Mrs. Carmen Virgnell Jackson-Elston, C’2002
Dr. Abayomi S. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Anica C. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Jennifer N. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Melanie E. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Stephanie S. Jordan, C’2002
Mrs. Alexis Lester Kaigler, C’2002
Ms. Beatrice D. Keeton, C’2002
Mrs. Dione Moultrie King, C’2002
Fanta P. Labitue, M.D., C’2002
Mrs. Jervonia C. Landrum-Melton, C’2002
Ms. Keisha Aida Leverette, C’2002
Ms. Tamika D. Lewis, C’2002
Ms. Chimere Love, C’2002
Ms. Marcia R. Lowe, C’2002
Ms. Karinoir V. Mallory, C’2002
Ms. La Tranda S. Martin, C’2002
Ms. Sonya L. Mason, C’2002
Ms. Brande' Lynn McClellan, C’2002
Carmen J. McCutcheon, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Catherine A. McGlown, C’2002
Mrs. Candice D. McKinley, C’2002
Ms. Rossheda P. McLarin, C’2002
Ms. Jennifer M. McReynolds, C’2002
Ms. Dara Daneen Mendez, C’2002
Ms. Michele N. Miller, C’2002
Tiffany Owens Mitchell, PE, C’2002
Ms. Renita F. Montgomery, C’2002
Ms. Kamaria I. Moon, C’2002
Ms. Shalanda G. Morris, C’2002
Ms. Taneya D. Gethers Muhammad, C’2002
Ms. Erica H. Newman, C’2002
Ms. Leah B. Parker, C’2002
Ms. Natasha M. Paynes, C’2002
Ms. Barbara A. Pickering, C’2002
Ms. Joni A. Poitier, C’2002
Crystal Brooks Pourciau, M.D., C’2002
Mrs. Kristen Barr Prince, PMP, C’2002
Ms. Mari-Yan L. Pringle, C’2002
Ms. Kershena J. Queenan, C’2002
Ms. Khara A. Quiney, C’2002
Ms. Tamara S. Redic, C’2002
Ms. Tiffany B. Redus, C’2002
Ms. Denise A. Riley, C’2002
Ms. Aithyni K. Rucker, C’2002
Mrs. Maya Cody Rucker, C’2002
Ms. Melissa N. Rutherford, C’2002
Ms. Muhsinah A. Saleem, C’2002
Ms. Safiyyah I. Saleem, C’2002
Ms. Janay M. Sam, C’2002
Ms. Danna L. Scott, C’2002
Ms. Andrea R. Sipe, C’2002
Ms. Teresa Y. Smith, C’2002
Ms. Yaa Walker Stanley, C’2002
Stephanie S. St. Louis Stone, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Shaleah L. Sutton, C’2002
Ms. Bianca D. Tabourn, C’2002
Dr. Calissia Thomas Tasby, C’2002
Ms. Jazmin N. Taylor, C’2002
Ms. Nekesha J. Thornton, C’2002
Mrs. Katherine Kimbro Vincent, C’2002
Ms. Eboni N. Walker, C’2002
Ms. Tanja Y. Walker, C’2002
Ms. Maranda C. Ward, C’2002
Deah B. Warren, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Gabrielle Samantha Wiley, C’2002
Ms. Christina Renee Williams, C’2002
Ms. Nichelle L. Williams, C’2002
Ms. Safiya B. Williams, C’2002
Class of 2003
Ms. Crystal N. Armstrong, C’2003
Ms. Natalie M. Bailey, C’2003
Ms. Felicia D. Baptiste, C’2003
Ms. Alissa N. Barber, C’2003
Ms. Britni C. Barber, C’2003
Ms. Elena Walker Bell, C’2003
Ms. Casandra D. Bennett, C’2003
Ms. DeAnn E. Bing, C’2003
Ms. Damali E. Bond, C’2003
Ms. Deya E. Booker, C’2003
Ms. Kalia L. Booker, C’2003
Ms. Nicole R. Bovell, C’2003
Ms. Melba Eolanda Bradley, C’2003
Ms. Danita A. Brady-McClain, C’2003
Ms. Maya T. Brooks, C’2003
Ms. April D. Broussard, C’2003
Ms. Johnetta L. Bush, C’2003
Ms. Brooke E. Byrd, C’2003
Ms. Whitney V. Cabey, C’2003
Atty. Chavon D. Carr, C’2003
Ms. Tiffaney K. Casey, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany Diane Chambers, C’2003
Ms. Veronica N. Chapman, C’2003
Lt. Lori R. Chestang, USN, C’2003
Ms. Arcynta Ali Childs, C’2003
Mrs. Felicia M. Clark-Reid, C’2003
Ms. Shanitha D. Coats, C’2003
Ms. Preye K. Cobham, C’2003
Ms. Shayla L. Cornick, C’2003
Ms. Renada N. Crowder, C’2003
Mrs. Natiya T. Curtis, C’2003
Mrs. Yevita S. Davis-Brown, C’2003
Ms. Janel L. Dixon, C’2003
Ms. Dara A. Douglas, C’2003
Ms. Genesis E. Draper, C’2003
Ms. Natane A. Eaddy, C’2003
Ms. Lynnette D. Espy-Williams, C’2003
Ms. Karima S. Evans, C’2003
Karen D. Fields, D.D.S., C’2003
Ms. Chandra C. Fitzpatrick, C’2003
Ms. Monique R. Forrest, C’2003
Dedra Lemon Frazier, PhD, C’2003
Mrs. Shayla A. Gordon, C’2003
Jessica E. Green, J.D., C’2003
Ms. Joye L. Greene, C’2003
Ms. LaChia Rae Gunter, C’2003
Ms. Lillian S. Hardy, C’2003
Ms. Angelique N. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Asha Daniels Harris, C’2003
Ms. Kristen N. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Tenee M. Hawkins, C’2003
Mrs. Jennifer S. Hembrick-Roberts, C’2003
Ms. Shakira T. Hemphill, C’2003
Ms. Nathalie Means Henderson, C’2003
Dr. Porche K. Henry, C’2003
Ms. Susan M. Henry, C’2003
Ms. Kristen D. Herring, C’2003
Ms. Kia T. Hodge, C’2003
Ms. Afi A. Holmes, C’2003
Ms. Lindsay M. Hopkins, C’2003
Ms. Cara J. Hughes, C’2003
Ms. Latoya M Hunter, C’2003
Ms. Ehimwenma I. Iyamu, C’2003
Ms. Salena Gray Jegede, C’2003
Ms. Danielle D. Jenkins, C’2003
Ms. Melody A. Jiggetts, C’2003
Ms. Ankrehah T. Johnson, C’2003
Ms. LaToya N. Johnson, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany A. Johnson, C’2003
Ms. Courtney R. Jones, C’2003
Ms. Devaki E. Jordan, C’2003
Ms. Patrice Eustache Jucks, C’2003
Ms. Eva-Marie M. KalamId-Din, C’2003
Ms. Ashley V. Kincade, C’2003
Ms. Pamela L. Knight, C’2003
Ms. Rachel R. Koontz, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany M. Lanham, C’2003
Mrs. Katrice J. Lee, C’2003
Sarah M. St. Louis. M.D., C’2003
Jermeliah T. Martin, MD, C’2003
Ms. Hatshepsitu S. T. Massey, C’2003
Crystal Antrease Maxwell, MD, C’2003
Ms. Teisha M. McKie, C’2003
Dr. Aisha McKnight-Baron, C’2003
Ms. Joy M. McLeod, C’2003
Ms. Natasha M. Miller, C’2003
Ms. Hayley Briggs Mitchell, C’2003
Mrs. Kimberly M. Mitchell, C’2003
Ms. Ranell L. Myles, C’2003
Ms. Shareka N. Newton, C’2003
Ms. Syreta J. Oglesby, C’2003
Mrs. Porsche M. Page, C’2003
Ms. Chanta D. Parker, C’2003
Ms. Candace Barriteau Phaire, C’2003
Danielle Ducre Rawls, Esq., C’2003
Ms. Rashida Rafat Rawls, C’2003
Ms. Monique D. Redmon, C’2003
Ms. Sakhile N. Richards, C’2003
Ms. Kia Richardson, C’2003
Ms. Karen S. Riggins, C’2003
Ms. Courtney K. Riley-Browning, C’2003
Dr. Felicia Lachion Roberts, C’2003
Ms. Loren K. Robinson, C’2003
Ms. Brandi T. Russell, C’2003
Ms. Shayna A. Carley Sadrud-Din, C’2003
Erin J. Searles, PharmD., C’2003
Ms. Arri R. Shelton, C’2003
Ms. Cherri L. Shelton, C’2003
Ms. Leigh A. Solomon, C’2003
Ms. Tamika Nicole Stembridge, C’2003
Ms. Thea W. Stevens, C’2003
Mrs. Ericka Stokes Thomas, C’2003
Ms. Lauren T. Thompson, C’2003
Ms. Lin Wilkins Thornton, C’2003
Ms. Danielle J. Tillman, C’2003
Ms. Titilayo A. Tinubu, C’2003
Ms. Tandra T. Turner, C’2003
Ms. Diana Elaine Veiga, C’2003
Ms. Constance N. Wallace, C’2003
Ms. Renee A. West, C’2003
Ms. Angela J. Williams, C’2003
Ms. Nartasha S. Williams, C’2003
Ms. Lindsay A. Young, C’2003
Class of 2004
Mrs. Raven Abdul-Aleem, C’2004
Mrs. Noor-Jihan Abdul-Haqq, MD, C’2004
Ms. Folashade A. Akanbi, C’2004
Mrs. Nikole M. Allen, C’2004
Ms. Rebecca A. Allen, C’2004
Ms. Stephanie R. Anderson, C’2004
Ms. Tarla V. Atwell, C’2004
Ms. Tangela B.Reavis, C’2004
Dr. Brenda Jean Banks, C’2004
Ms. Ahsaki E. Baptist, C’2004
Ms. Capri G. Baptiste, C’2004
Ms. Yasmin D. Barzey, C’2004
Christian M. Bell, PhD, C’2004
Ms. Jessyca V. Blake, C’2004
Ms. Bridget B. Bogee, C’2004
Ms. Adrienne Boisson, C’2004
Ms. Rashidah C. Bowen, C’2004
Ms. Angela N. Brown, C’2004
Mrs. Kirstyn Brown-Mayden, C’2004
Ms. Debra Butler, C’2004
Ms. Jasmine S. Byse, C’2004
Ms. Kalinda I. Campbell, C’2004
Ms. Tomeka Carroll, C’2004
Mrs. Tamyra Shaunte Carroll-Garcia, C’2004
Ms. L. T. Chancey, C’2004
Ms. Sherilyn R. Chandler, C’2004
Ms. Rebecca L. Chattman, C’2004
Ms. Stephanie L. Chen, C’2004
Ms. Gere N. Cole, C’2004
Ms. Rashandra R. Collier, C’2004
Ms. Sheena D. Collier, C’2004
Ms. Saroya Y. Corbett, C’2004
Ms. Tanisha G. Cotton, C’2004
Ms. Michelle R. Craddock, C’2004
Ms. Natalie D. Crawford, C’2004
Ms. Rhonda S. Crenshaw, C’2004
Ms. Katherine M. Crooms, C’2004
Tia Marie Dabney-Brumsted, C’2004
Ms. Lisa T. Darden, C’2004
Ms. Decia N. Dixon, C’2004
Ms. Tina J. Duke, C’2004
Mrs. Dana Pulliam Durham, C’2004
Ms. Camille Edwards El-Amin, C’2004
Ms. Bethaney L. Embry, C’2004
Ms. Mariel D. Featherstone, C’2004
Ms. Shauna St. Clair Flemming, C’2004
Ms. Ahjani L. Fuller, C’2004
Ms. Jeannine R. Galloway, C’2004
Ms. Monique Renee Clemons Gill, C’2004
Dr. Elizabeth M. Goatley, C’2004
Ms. Alisha L. Gordon, C’2004
Ms. Breanna L. Green, C’2004
Dr. FloJaune Griffin, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany R. Griffin, C’2004
Ms. Dayna E. Hall, C’2004
Ms. Alexis S. Hammond, C’2004
Ms. Shonte M. Harrell, C’2004
Ms. Avise R. Hayes, C’2004
Dr. Kristen N. Hodge-Clark, C’2004
Ms. Jillian Horsey, C’2004
Ms. Nicole A. Hughes-Taylor, C’2004
Ms. Kimberly R. Humphrey, C’2004
Rev. Courtney Clayton Jenkins, C’2004
Ms. Hiliary O. Johnson, C’2004
Ms. Jahaan K. Johnson, C’2004
Jennifer D. Johnson, D.D.S., C’2004
Mrs. Nia Fana Jones, C’2004
Dr. Shermnae Demetrice Jones-Mackey, C’2004
Ms. Elizabeth B. Kaigler, C’2004
Ms. Latosha E. Key, C’2004
Ms. Lola E. Keyes, C’2004
Ms. Joi C. Kilpatrick, C’2004
Ms. Kristie L. King, C’2004
Ms. Katavia N. Larry, C’2004
Ms. Kimberley S. Latchman, C’2004
Ms. Eva R. Lewis, C’2004
Mrs. Tarry D. Little, C’2004
Ms. Tshinina K. Lloyd, C’2004
Ms. Ajaa J. Long, C’2004
Ms. Larissa H. Long, C’2004
Ms. Shalon D. Love-Wansley, C’2004
Ms. Sabrina M. Manley, C’2004
Ms. Melissa A. Mapp, C’2004
Nandi A. Marshall, DrPH,CHES, C’2004
Ms. Stephanie N. Mathis, C’2004
Ms. Stacey N. Mayes, C’2004
Ms. Michelle C. Mays, C’2004
Ms. Keisha N. McCauley, C’2004
Ms. Priscilla McCutcheon, C’2004
Ms. Nuria E. McGrath, C’2004
Ms. Kristal A. McKanders, C’2004
Ms. Kristen A. Meeks, C’2004
Miss Marquieta Jerroyce Minor-Gordon, C’2004
Ms. Ashanti H. Moody, C’2004
Ms. Lori Moore, C’2004
Ms. Nicole C. Moore-King, C’2004
Ms. Ruqayyah K. Muhammad, C’2004
Ms. Kimbery D. Murry, C’2004
Ms. Alexis Johnson Nelson, C’2004
Dr. Aminah F. Perkins, C’2004
Ms. Aimee L. Pierre, C’2004
Dr. Zuleika G. Pierson, C’2004
Ms. Charnika M. Plenty, C’2004
Ms. Natasha T. Plumb, C’2004
Ms. Shakira D. Pollard, C’2004
Ms. Maya T. Prabhu, C’2004
Ms. Sheenan A. Price, C’2004
Ms. Natalie Sims Rachel, C’2004
Ms. Carla V. Richardson, C’2004
Ms. Jerika L. Richardson, C’2004
Ms. Trenyce D. Rodgers, C’2004
Ms. Katrina L. Rogers, C’2004
Ms. Natrina D. Roper, C’2004
Ms. Keyana Sha'Relle Samuels, C’2004
Tamika L. Sea, MD, C’2004
Ms. Danielle D. Shaw, C’2004
Ms. Sindi S. Sheppard, C’2004
Ms. Jennifer N. Simmons, C’2004
Ms. Megan C. Singleton, MS, C’2004
Ms. Alia J. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Ashley M. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Kia G. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Sholanda L. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Cheryl M. Snyder, C’2004
Ms. Daiquiri Steele, C’2004
Ms. Courtney L. Stewart, C’2004
Mrs. Kyndra A. Stovall, C’2004
Ms. Crystal S. Stroud, C’2004
Ms. Atasha S. Sutton, C’2004
Ms. Joy Howell Sweet, C’2004
Ms. Jamie M. Swift, C’2004
Ms. Sharee T. Taylor, C’2004
Ms. Tara J. Taylor, C’2004
Ms. Takeena M. Thompson, C’2004
Ms. Nailah E. Timberlake, C’2004
Ms. Heather Driskell Tinsley, C’2004
Ms. Andrea Thomas Truitt, C’2004
Ms. Andrea L. Tullis, C’2004
Ms. Selena E. Wade, C’2004
Ms. Victoria N. Ward, C’2004
Atty. Nakesha M. Watkins, C’2004
Ms. Krystle N. Watler, C’2004
Ms. Montoria J. Watley, C’2004
Ms. Jhemika Q. Watson, C’2004
Ms. Katrina D. Webb, C’2004
Ms. Alexis S. Wells, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Wells-Jeffers, C’2004
Ms. Tesa E. Wheatley, C’2004
Ms. Denise M. White, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany L. Williams, C’2004
Ms. Akua M. Willis, C’2004
Ms. Niki C. Willis, C’2004
Ms. Maria Wright, C’2004
Ms. Shanequa D. Yates, C’2004
Ms. Sheena A. Young, C’2004
Class of 2005
Ms. Adeola N. Adejobi, C’2005
Ms. Walkitria M. Alexander, C’2005
Dr. Andrea N. Daniel Anderson, C’2005
Rahila T. Andrews-Steele, MD, C’2005
Ms. Amanda L. Austin, C’2005
Ms. Moya Zakia Bailey, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer M. Ballard, C’2005
Ms. Kenisha A. Barnes, C’2005
Ms. Amira Joy Beaird-Prater, C’2005
Ms. Kimberly L. Bell, C’2005
Ms. Lillian M. Blackshear, C’2005
Ms. Shelley R. Bland, C’2005
Ms. Tsedey A. Bogale, C’2005
Ms. Trinity C. Bracey, C’2005
Dr. Erin L. Bradley, MPH, C’2005
Ms. Monique R. Brantly, C’2005
Ms. Mia T. Brisbane, C’2005
Ms. Gianna-Mary N. Brown, C’2005
Ms. Myra Brown, C’2005
Ms. Melanie N. Bullock, C’2005
Ms. Revae N. Burton, C’2005
Ms. Toccarra R. Cash, C’2005
Ms. Chante M. Chambers, C’2005
Ms. Tanea L. Chane, C’2005
Ms. Angel B. Clark, C’2005
Ms. Clanci Cochran, C’2005
Ms. Deanna Cochran, C’2005
Ms. Ashley M. Coleman, C’2005
Ms. Kiera E. Crite, C’2005
Ms. Karimah R. Crosson, C’2005
Ms. Candice N. Crowell, C’2005
Ms. Lauren E. Curtis, C’2005
Ms. Leigh A. Davenport, C’2005
Ms. Ashley S. K. Davis, C’2005
Ms. Nikesha R. Davis, C’2005
Ms. LaKeisha N. Demerson, C’2005
Ms. Mechel R. Desears, C’2005
Ms. Benika C. Dixon, C’2005
Ms. Faith M. Dukes, C’2005
Ms. Jaszmyn C. Durst, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer N. Eaglin, C’2005
Ms. Jessica M. Eaglin, C’2005
Jana J. Edmondson-Cooper, Esq., C’2005
Ms. Janette D. Ellis, C’2005
Ms. Teresa H. Emmanuel, C’2005
Ms. Sheena L. Erete, C’2005
Ms. Ashley D. Farmer, C’2005
Katina Ferguson, MSSA, LISW, C’2005
Ms. Wendy N. Ferguson, C’2005
Ms. Erica B. Fields, C’2005
Ms. Lauren A. Fields, C’2005
Ms. Tameka K. Fooks, C’2005
Mrs. Tiffany Tyson Ford, C’2005
Ms. V-Neesa L. Gabriel, C’2005
Ms. Karmen J. Gary, C’2005
Ms. Dorianne A. Green, C’2005
Ms. Jasmine E. Guy, C’2005
Ms. Dominique N. Harbour, C’2005
Ms. Jo-Anne Mary Harvey, C’2005
Ms. Hazel Daniell Hawk, C’2005
Ms. Jamila F. Henderson, C’2005
Ms. Danielle Marie Hewson, C’2005
Ms. Amber M. Hines, C’2005
Ms. Sequia A. Holland, C’2005
Mrs. Adrienne Tene Hunter, C’2005
Ms. Helen C. Ingram, C’2005
Ms. Maleah R. Jackson, C’2005
Ms. Summer N. Jackson, C’2005
Dr. Sarah Grace Jamison, C’2005
Ms. Tiara T. Jeter, C’2005
Ms. Jalaine T. Johnson, C’2005
Ms. Danelle E. Jones, C’2005
Ms. Lauren S. Keene, C’2005
Ms. Marita I. Lamb, C’2005
Ms. Kristen E. Lancaster, C’2005
Ms. Teresa M. Leggard, C’2005
Ms. Savannah S. LeNoir, C’2005
Ms. Lillianne Marie Lewis, C’2005
Ms. Courtney M.Cooper, C’2005
Ms. Tiffany M. Mallory, C’2005
Ms. Stacey M. Marshall, C’2005
Ms. Danielle A. Martin, C’2005
Ms. Jade Martin, PMP, C’2005
Mrs. Meliha M. Martin, C’2005
Ms. Sherina E. Maye, C’2005
Ms. Tashiana N. Mayo, C’2005
Ms. Janelle Burton McClasky, C’2005
Ms. Elizabeth L. McCree, C’2005
Ms. April P. McDonald, C’2005
Ms. Ebony M. McMillian, C’2005
Ms. Ebony Olivia McNeal-Lumumba, C’2005
Ms. Tarani J. Merriweather, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer L. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Kaylan G. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Yanique O. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Aryen Moore-Alston, C’2005
Ms. Robyn G. Morris, C’2005
Ms. Ashley Von Myers, C’2005
Ms. P. Danielle Nellis, C’2005
Ms. Iyanna Newborn, C’2005
Ms. Shanda D. Newsome, C’2005
Ms. Chesla T. Nickelson, C’2005
Ms. Asha Nurse-Clifford, C’2005
Ms. Ijeoma J. Nwabuzor, C’2005
Ms. Shamim A. Okolloh, C’2005
Ms. Kasharii Parker, C’2005
Ms. Jacqueline Pinkston, C’2005
Ms. Sonia A. Prescott, C’2005
Ms. Missale C. Priest, C’2005
Ms. Danielle N. Pritchett, C’2005
Ms. Janeen Lynette Rawls, C’2005
Ms. Erin M. Richeson, C’2005
Ms. Tomecia N. Riley, C’2005
Ms. Deidre K. Robinson, C’2005
Ms. Malaika I. Robinson, C’2005
Chelsey S. Rodgers, Esq., C’2005
Ms. Kerstin E. Roper, C’2005
Ms. Ebonne H. Ruffins, C’2005
Ms. Jessica Scott-Felder, C’2005
Ms. Mia D. Searles, C’2005
Ms. Jenay Rolaunda Sermon, C’2005
Ms. Niah D. Shearer, C’2005
Ms. Shaquaya N. Shelby, C’2005
Ms. Anais R. Shelton, C’2005
Ms. Tia Danielle Shorter, C’2005
Ms. Allyson F. Smith, C’2005
Ms. Che L. Smith, C’2005
Rev. Jasmine R. Smothers, C’2005
Ms. Christie T. Spence, C’2005
Ms. Tanesha S. Stewart, C’2005
Ms. Marguerita E. Street, C’2005
Ms. Latia C. Taliaferro, C’2005
Ms. Tyanna R. Taylor-Stewart, C’2005
Ms. Tyesha Wilson Thomas, C’2005
Ms. Tynisha D. Thomas, C’2005
Ms. Erin N. Thuston, C’2005
Ms. Cherise T. Tidd-Bernard, C’2005
Ms. Tracee M. Tomlinson, C’2005
Ms. Ayesha S. Upshur, C’2005
Ms. Robin B. Vann, C’2005
Ms. Melanie L. Walker, C’2005
Ms. Nakeya E. Walls, C’2005
Ms. Carendylyn C. Watson, C’2005
Ms. Millicent Whitaker, C’2005
Ms. StacyAnn N. White, C’2005
Ms. Arlissa E. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Kristi E. Willie, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer Bennett Winn, C’2005
Ms. Kimberly O. Womack, C’2005
Ms. Marina W. Woodruff, C’2005
Ms. Courtney M. Wright, C’2005
Ms. Erin C. Wright, C’2005
Class of 2006
Ms. Khalida A. Ali, C’2006
Ms. Tiffini Andorful, C’2006
Ms. Brittany Tamika Austin, C’2006
Ms. Kahmil A. Bailey, C’2006
Ms. Mercedes Gabrielle Ball, C’2006
Ms. Allyson Belton, C’2006
Ms. Byrolynn N. Belvitt, C’2006
Ms. Chanta J. Blue, C’2006
Ms. Lauren F. Booker, C’2006
Ms. Jarmea L. Boone, C’2006
Ms. Jennifer L. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Jessica R. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Joy T. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Allyson K. Carolina, C’2006
Ms. Corinne E. Cater, C’2006
Ms. Shanelle C. Chambers, C’2006
Ms. Stella O. Chukwu, C’2006
Ms. Ashley E. Coleman, C’2006
Ms. Meredith F. Coleman-Tobias, C’2006
Ms. Kimberly L. Collins, C’2006
Ms. Chantel J. Contaste, C’2006
Ms. Shara Conway, C’2006
Ms. Ashley B. Cooper, C’2006
Ms. Lauren D. Corley, C’2006
Dr. Char-Shenda C. Covington, C’2006
Ms. Miltonette Craig, C’2006
Ms. Tiffany M. Davis, C’2006
Ms. Brionna L. Denby, C’2006
Mrs. Ashley L. Derby, C’2006
Ms. Jacquelyn A. Dillon, C’2006
Ms. Leslie M. Downing, C’2006
Ms. Shani N. Drake, C’2006
Ms. Jacqueline A. Drakeford, C’2006
Ms. Amber K. Dumas, C’2006
Ms. Emily Camille Early, C’2006
Ms. Tulani N. Elisa, C’2006
Mrs. Lydia K. Eppic, C’2006
Ms. Amira K. Fardan, C’2006
Ms. Selena M. Farrier, C’2006
Ms. Kamika E. Felder, C’2006
Ms. Rheaclare Fraser, C’2006
Ms. Christa L. Freeman, C’2006
Ms. Melanie D. Gardner, C’2006
Ms. Torian D. Giles, C’2006
Ms. Nancy E. Goler, C’2006
Ms. Miranda Alvina Hallett, C’2006
Ms. Kamilah M. Halmon, C’2006
Ms. Chanel Hampton, C’2006
Alison L. Harris, EDM, C’2006
Ms. Claudine Harrison, C’2006
Ms. Erica P. Harry, C’2006
Ms. Sara R. Hazle, C’2006
Ms. Summer R. Hill, C’2006
Dr. Dana M. Holmes, C’2006
Ms. Kayra M. Hopkins, C’2006
Ms. Danielle J. Howard, C’2006
Ms. Leah Hubbard, C’2006
Ms. Candis Mayweather Hunter, C’2006
Dr. Ashley C. Hurderson, C’2006
Ms. Mayla Henderson Jackson, C’2006
Ms. Starkeda D. Jackson, C’2006
Ms. Aisha J. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. Ashellie N. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. Janaiya A. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. Kadija J. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. ShaMiracle S. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. Tiffany P. Johnson, C’2006
Mrs. Octavia N. Johnson-Howell, C’2006
Ms. Erika D. King, C’2006
Ms. Maria- Louise King, C’2006
Marisha T. Kinkle, 2d Lt, USAF, C’2006
Ms. Vanessa R. Lawrence, C’2006
Ms. Ashley M. Lee, C’2006
Ms. Carmine S. Leggett, C’2006
Ms. Ayana B. Lewis, C’2006
Ms. Denika R. Lomax, C’2006
Ms. Sibongile D. Mack-Williams, C’2006
Ms. Quinnisha Marion, C’2006
Ms. Christina T. Martin, C’2006
Ms. Jasmine L. Martin, C’2006
Ms. Shauncey J. Mashia, C’2006
Ms. Asia M. Mason, C’2006
Ms. Lakisha M. May, C’2006
Ms. Lavoncia L. McGee, C’2006
Ms. Amissa K. Miller, C’2006
Ms. Lauren S. Minor, C’2006
Ms. Adrienne E. Montgomery, C’2006
Ms. Kali N. Noel, C’2006
Ms. Naledi I. Nyahuma, C’2006
Ms. Courtney R. O'Neal, C’2006
Ms. Raquel I. Obumba, C’2006
Ms. Tanisha R. Paisley, C’2006
Ms. Caassandra E Pelham, C’2006
Ms. Kiyana S. Perrino, C’2006
Ms. Kelli R. Peterson, C’2006
Ms. Courtnay L. Phillips-Turner, C’2006
Ms. Tiffany Brown Pinkney, C’2006
Ms. Kelli B. Pittman, C’2006
Ms. Anjanee M. Polk, C’2006
Ms. Stacie M. Posey, C’2006
Ms. Allilia L. Price, C’2006
Ms. April D. Reid, C’2006
Ms. Kandice D. Richardson, C’2006
Ms. Jessica D. Riley, C’2006
Ms. Cornelia M. Robinson, C’2006
Ms. Krenice M. Roseman, C’2006
Miss Brittany A. Sanders, C’2006
Ms. Jatrean M. Sanders, C’2006
Ms. Tiffanie V. Scruggs, C’2006
Ms. Antonie R. Siler, C’2006
Ms. Terri R. Simmons, C’2006
Ms. Shayla M. Smith, C’2006
Ms. Denienne A. Steele, C’2006
Ms. Claire E. Stewart, C’2006
Ms. Jameelah M. Stovall, C’2006
Ms. Shayla M. Sturkey, C’2006
Ms. Seshmi Taylor, C’2006
Ms. Lauren Desiree Thomas, C’2006
Ms. Candice L. Thompson, C’2006
Ms. Sarah E. Thompson, C’2006
Ms. Taniqua M. Tobias, C’2006
Ms. Garneisha M. Torrence, C’2006
Ms. Crystal R. Upperman, C’2006
Ms. Brittany J. Wake, C’2006
Ms. Tierra C. West, C’2006
Ms. Keisha Lynn Wilkerson, C’2006
Ms. Belinda L. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Roilynn K. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Julynn A. Williams-Chandler, C’2006
Ms. Shelby N. Wilson, C’2006
Ms. Charisse E. Wright, C’2006
Class of 2007
Ms. Paula G. Adamson, C’2007
Ms. Amanda Leigh Aiken, C’2007
Ms. Tanya N. Alexander, C’2007
Ms. Alisha J. Alford, C’2007
Ms. Candace R. Arrington, C’2007
Ms. Morgan N. Ayres, C’2007
Ms. Mary Amanee Abu Bakir, C’2007
Ms. Ledeatra C. Balfour, C’2007
Ms. Aprel S. Barnes, C’2007
Ms. Aissatou C. Barry, C’2007
Ms. Jennifer D. Beal, C’2007
Ms. J Vawnna D. Bell, C’2007
Ms. Jamelle L. Berry, C’2007
Ms. Audrey L. Bland, C’2007
Ms. Lindsai R. Bland, C’2007
Ms. Danielle Y. Boler, C’2007
Ms. Ladonna Yvette Boyd, C’2007
Ms. Michele N. Bradley, C’2007
Ms. Michelle D. Bradley, C’2007
Ms. Alison G. Brown, C’2007
Ms. Lynis Brown, C’2007
Ms. Chantel M. Bryant, C’2007
Ms. Corrie A. Burke, C’2007
Ms. Nykia S. Burke, C’2007
Ms. Daun M. Bush, C’2007
Ms. Millicent Bynum, C’2007
Ms. Y'Londa S. Byrd, C’2007
Ms. Leana A. Cabral, C’2007
Ms. Christin A. Carr, C’2007
Ms. Carol Nicole Casey, C’2007
Ms. Kiesha N. Cockett, C’2007
Ms. Adina S. Colander, C’2007
Ms. Lyndsey L. Collins, C’2007
Ms. Garnet Terri T Conerway, C’2007
Ms. Simone N. Cooks, C’2007
Ms. Jasmin M. Courtney, C’2007
Ms. Shevaun M. Culmer, C’2007
Ms. Anita L. Davenport, C’2007
Ms. Tiffany L. Davenport, C’2007
Ms. Lamonica I. Davis, C’2007
Ms. Florene Dixon, C’2007
Ms. Christian L. Dotson-Pierson, C’2007
Ms. Andrea D. Douglas, C’2007
Ms. Candice D. Duckett, C’2007
Ms. Mayisha I. Ealey, C’2007
Miss Aliyah A. Edwards, C’2007
Ms. Jessica R. Edwards, C’2007
Ms. Nina A. Essandoh, C’2007
Ms. Morgan T. France-Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Lishaun F. Francis, C’2007
Ms. Ryan N. Glover, C’2007
Ms. Alisia D. Goree, C’2007
Ms. Joanna Gouraige, C’2007
Ms. Taren Greenidge, ESQ, C’2007
Ms. Danielle N. Grigsby, C’2007
Ms. Lisa M. Hardin, C’2007
Ms. Jaira J. Harrington, C’2007
Ms. Anisah R. Hassan, C’2007
Ms. Colette Y. Hosten, C’2007
Mrs. Tomeika A. Hunter-Koski, C’2007
Ms. Miranda N. Iverson, C’2007
Ms. Nicole M. Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Lori A. Jasper, C’2007
Janina M. Jeff, PhD, C’2007
Ms. Ashley R. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Brittany L. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Jessica L. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Tiffany P. Kidd, C’2007
Ms. Yolanda D. King, C’2007
Ms. Alicia C. Lane, C’2007
Ms. Karina R. Liles, C’2007
Ms. Quitabilla L. Lyons, C’2007
Ms. Nicole S. Mack, C’2007
Ms. Neena L. Malone, C’2007
Ms. Tjazha Mazhani, C’2007
Ms. Ashley L. McCann, C’2007
Ms. Marcie M. McClellan, C’2007
Ms. Aminah P. McCree, C’2007
Ms. Kimberly V. Miller, C’2007
Ms. Zakiya N. Miller, C’2007
Ms. Monique D. Milner, C’2007
Ms. Christian N. Mitchell, C’2007
Ms. Morgan E. Mitchell, C’2007
Ms. Helene Moon, C’2007
Ms. Gladys D. Morrison, C’2007
Ms. Brittany L. Mosby, C’2007
Ms. Ashley M. Moss, C’2007
Ms. Camille A. Murphy, C’2007
Ms. Joesphine R. Nampijja, C’2007
Ms. Ouleye Ndoye, C’2007
Ms. Andrea K. Ortiz, C’2007
Ms. Simone L. Pemberton, C’2007
Ms. Janeen A. Perkins, C’2007
Ms. Joslyn A. Perkins, C’2007
Ms. Courtney N. Petty, C’2007
Ms. Danielle C. Picou, C’2007
Ms. Maya S. Pierce, C’2007
Ms. Lisa Marie Pierre, C’2007
Ms. Lennisha L. Pinckney, C’2007
Ms. Treniese M. Polk, C’2007
Ms. Zakiya K. Polk, C’2007
Ms. Jovi I. Porter, C’2007
Ms. Gina M. Presley, C’2007
Ms. Samantha D Preston, C’2007
Ms. Danielle N. Rackley, C’2007
Ms. Sara R. Redd, C’2007
Ms. Danielle K. Reid, C’2007
Ms. Jennifer L. Reid, C’2007
Ms. Petera M. Reine, C’2007
Ms. Courtney Revere, C’2007
Ms. Gayla R. Robbins, C’2007
Ms. Chanceity N. Robinson, C’2007
Ms. Amber M. Scott, C’2007
Ms. Kethlyn A. Scott, C’2007
Ms. Evan R. Seymour, C’2007
Ms. Nanika J. Shaw, C’2007
Ms. Nikky D. Shotwell, C’2007
Ms. Karla D. Simpson-Brown, C’2007
Ms. Cherrice L. Smith, C’2007
Ms. Ciani Smith, C’2007
Ms. Crystal T. Smith, C’2007
Ms. Lauren M. Smith, C’2007
Ms. Delsha Stewart, C’2007
Ms. Bethany L. Strong, C’2007
Ms. Adrienne S. Thomas, C’2007
Ms. Hillary O. Thomas, C’2007
Ms. Naledi Tlhapane, C’2007
Ms. Marissa Tuck, C’2007
Ms. Kimber A. Turner, C’2007
Ms. Shantoria L. Vance, C’2007
Ms. Jana S. Wallace, C’2007
Ms. Ryane A. Ware, C’2007
Ms. Randi M. Warren, C’2007
Ms. Melanie D. Washington, C’2007
Ms. Artra S. Watlington, C’2007
Ms. Kristilyn S. Whigham, C’2007
Ms. Kristin Renee Williams, C’2007
Ms. Andrea N. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Ashley J. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Lytani Z. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Shakeela A. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Angel C. Young, C’2007
Ms. Katherine G. Young, C’2007
Class of 2008
Ms. Selamawit Y. Abed, C’2008
Ms. Joy M. Agee, C’2008
Ms. Nenne J. Akpan, C’2008
Ms. Allyson M. Anderson, C’2008
Ms. Courtney M. Anderson, C’2008
Ms. Chante Anthony, C’2008
Ms. Laticia A. Appiah, C’2008
Ms. SherNaine L. Archer, C’2008
Ms. Autumn M. Austin, C’2008
Ms. Keyna Austin, C’2008
Ms. Sharity Bannerman, C’2008
Ms. Jocelyn Bates, C’2008
Ms. Victoria Audele Beeks, C’2008
Ms. Jonell L. Belle, C’2008
Ms. Nidra B. Birt, C’2008
Ms. Rachel E. Bland, C’2008
Ms. Sierra A. Bloxson, C’2008
Ms. Whitney Bond, C’2008
Ms. Melissa R. Boone, C’2008
Ms. Jasmine E. Boyd, C’2008
Ms. Latriecia T. Brown, C’2008
Ms. Celine S. Browne, C’2008
Ms. Lauren Bush, C’2008
Ms. Azzleeta P. Bynum, C’2008
Ms. Addalynn J. Calhoun, C’2008
Ms. Melissa R. Campbell, C’2008
Ms. Jerelle Y. Carriere, C’2008
Ms. Alaina M. Chipman, C’2008
Ms. Danaya S. Clemons, C’2008
Ms. Jessica A. Cooper, C’2008
Ms. Janille C. Corbett, C’2008
Ms. Hellana Hayes Cox, C’2008
Ms. Shannon A. Cumberbatch, C’2008
Ms. Victoria Curry, C’2008
Ms. Rhonda V. Curtis, C’2008
Ms. Jazmyn D Davison, C’2008
Ms. Nicole Michelle Dickelson, C’2008
Ms. Raqiyah F. Dixon, C’2008
Ms. Janet William Dukes, C’2008
Ms. Alexandria D. Edwards, C’2008
Ms. Alyssa J. Elmore, C’2008
Ms. Sheeba Ema-Nuru, C’2008
Ms. Bijul N. Enaohwo, C’2008
Ms. Gloria A. Evans, C’2008
Ms. Danielle W. Fluker, C’2008
Ms. Lum T. Fobi, C’2008
Ms. Jacquelyne J. Gaddy, C’2008
Ms. Danielle Kelley Gardner, C’2008
Ms. Tiffaney M. Graham, C’2008
Ms. Donna Lee Tessia Granville, C’2008
Ms. Marilyn B. Hamilton, C’2008
Ms. Shani Y. Hardy, C’2008
Ms. Donnica L. Hawes-Saunders, C’2008
Ms. Ebonee C. Hawkins, C’2008
Ms. Luvenia N. Hellams, C’2008
Ms. Shadia L. Henson, C’2008
Ms. Alana A. Hewitt, C’2008
Ms. Karen T. Hicklin, C’2008
Ms. LaToya P. Hicks, C’2008
Ms. Kim D. Hogg, C’2008
Ms. Krystle E. Holford, C’2008
Ms. Shaunta J. Hopkins, C’2008
Ms. Dianna D. Houghton, C’2008
Ms. Yvette R. Hubbard, C’2008
Ms. Teresa E. Ingram, C’2008
Ms. Voloria I. Jackson, C’2008
Ms. Rabiah S. Jamar, C’2008
Ms. Elizabeth L. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Kahiel D. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Marisa Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Erica L. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Erin A. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Sharice B. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Amanda Jordan, C’2008
Ms. Afeisha P. Julien, C’2008
Ms. Alejandra C. Jupiter, C’2008
Ms. Brittne Kelly, C’2008
Ms. Samantha A. Kotey, C’2008
Ms. Bianca Lacey, C’2008
Ms. Cashauna C. Lattimore, C’2008
Ms. Chari Lawrence, C’2008
Ms. Lakeisha Lee, C’2008
Ms. Devona S. Lewis, C’2008
Ms. Tracey M. Lucas, C’2008
Ms. Merisa T. Marsh, C’2008
Ms. Keia J. Martin, C’2008
Ms. Cara J. Mathews, C’2008
Ms. Amber McKynzie Mathewson, C’2008
Ms. Shirrelle D. McCray, C’2008
Ms. Tennille C. McCray, C’2008
Ms. Francesca L. McDuffie, C’2008
Ms. DeAnna L. McGarity, C’2008
Ms. Kanisha K. McSwain, C’2008
Ms. Amanda R. Means, C’2008
Ms. Ashley E. Moncrieft, C’2008
Ms. Morey K Murray, C’2008
Ms. India S. Nichols, C’2008
Ms. Acasia L. Barrett Olson, C’2008
Ms. Adenola F. Osinubi, C’2008
Ms. Deborah Owhin, C’2008
Ms. Elizabeth Palacios, C’2008
Ms. Amirah N Patterson, C’2008
Ms. Janelle Payne, C’2008
Ms. Danyale M. Phillips, C’2008
Ms. Tashay Pratt, C’2008
Ms. Rachel Prosper, C’2008
Ms. Keriki N. Purkiss, C’2008
Ms. Alicia N. Ramsey, C’2008
Ms. Jonelle M. Reed, C’2008
Ms. Rosalyn R. Reed, C’2008
Ms. Laura L. Reese, C’2008
Ms. Amber T. Reid, C’2008
Ms. Shante' E. Roberts, C’2008
Ms. Kashara B. Robinson, C’2008
Ms. Kristen A. Rome, C’2008
Ms. Darragh W. Ross, C’2008
Ms. Morgann C. Ross, C’2008
Ms. Amber M. Scott, C’2008
Ms. Charde Y. Scott-Pearson, C’2008
Ms. Jaunice Sills, C’2008
Ms. Shari M. Singleton, C’2008
Ms. Candace Y Smith, C’2008
Ms. Carmen J. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Caroline A. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Deidre R. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Lauren N. Sneed, C’2008
Ms. Courtnee Spence, C’2008
Ms. Dawn S. Spencer, C’2008
Ms. Courtney L. Spraggins, C’2008
Ms. Ramona A. Stanley, C’2008
Ms. Angela R. Stone, C’2008
Ms. Jalika C. Street, C’2008
Ms. Kera C. Street, C’2008
Ms. Ashley M. Sutton, C’2008
Ms. Alisha R. Taylor, C’2008
Ms. LaDawn K. Thomas, C’2008
Ms. LeDeidre S. Turner, C’2008
Ms. Shaina E. Turner, C’2008
Ms. Joanne Veillard, C’2008
Ms. Ariel L. Vines, C’2008
Ms. Jasmine R Walker, C’2008
Ms. Lindsey J. Walker, C’2008
Ms. Ashley Watkins, C’2008
Ms. Courtney A. Watkins, C’2008
Ms. Angela White-Chapman, C’2008
Ms. Victoria I. White-Mason, C’2008
Ms. Jade M. Williams, C’2008
Ms. Tarika L. Williams, C’2008
Ms. Crystal D. Willis, C’2008
Ms. Shayla R. Wilson, C’2008
Ms. Ashley S. Woods, C’2008
Ms. Kisha M. Woods, C’2008
Ms. Sarah L. Wooten, C’2008
Ms. Colleen A. Young, C’2008
Class of 2009
Ms. Brittany A. Alston, C’2009
Ms. Miriam I. Archibong, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany Ates, C’2009
Ms. Latrese Q. Avery, C’2009
Ms. Ashley J. Bailey, C’2009
Ms. Renisse T. Bains, C’2009
Ms. Nicole S. Barden, C’2009
Ms. Cydnee C. Bayless, C’2009
Ms. Yada E. Beener, C’2009
Ms. Princess Bestman, C’2009
Ms. Littane Bien-Aime, C’2009
Ms. Danielle C. Blair, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany Blakemore, C’2009
Ms. Danielle L. Bowers, C’2009
Ms. Helene A. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Karla M. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Sabria A. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Jennifer L. Buck, C’2009
Ms. Vashti S. Buck, C’2009
Ms. Ashley A. Burton, C’2009
Ms. Megan Jasmine Hall Childs, C’2009
Ms. Danielle P. Clark, C’2009
Ms. Juandalyn Coffen, C’2009
Ms. Dana C. Cogdell, C’2009
Ms. Brittany R. Cole, C’2009
Ms. Daphne J. Cole, C’2009
Ms. Jennifer Coles, C’2009
Ms. Erin C. Collins, C’2009
Ms. Kiesha M. Cooper, C’2009
Mrs. Angela Boudreaux Copeland, C’2009
Ms. Asia L. Curry, C’2009
Ms. Sasha L. Curry, C’2009
Ms. Jeneveri R. Curtis, C’2009
Ms. Francesca V. Davis, C’2009
Ms. Sakinah A. Davis, C’2009
Ms. Toni-Eileen Davis, C’2009
Ms. Lisa M. Davis-Paterson, C’2009
Ms. Danielle D. Dickens, C’2009
Ms. Jolisha S. Eubanks, C’2009
Ms. Amber L. Ferguson, C’2009
Ms. Erica T. Finley, C’2009
Ms. Charlotte J. Flemmings, C’2009
Ms. Kimberly Floyd, C’2009
Ms. Christine K. Fludd, C’2009
Ms. Robyn B. Ford, C’2009
Ms. Nicole A. Fuller, C’2009
Ms. Mallori Gattis, C’2009
Ms. Blake Gifford, C’2009
Ms. Jarvis Graham, C’2009
Ms. Carolyn E. Griffin, C’2009
Ms. Daphne C. Grissom, C’2009
Ms. Morgan J. Hall, C’2009
Ms. Ava Hanks, C’2009
Ms. Germani Hardeman, C’2009
Ms. Tyneisha Harden, C’2009
Ms. Angela M. Hardin, C’2009
Ms. Shericka Harris, C’2009
Ms. Jaslyne N. Harrold, C’2009
Ms. Natasha L. Herbert, C’2009
Ms. Kalyn Elise Hill, C’2009
Ms. Malinda R. Hinton, C’2009
Ms. Lakisha S. Holloway, C’2009
Ms. Ali Gail Holness, C’2009
Ms. Courtney T. Howard, C’2009
Ms. Erin D. Jackson, C’2009
Ms. Ashley D. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Dorothy Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Japera Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Renata E. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Gatoya Jones, C’2009
Ms. GeDa L. Jones, C’2009
Ms. Mindy T. Jones, C’2009
Ms. Feza Kikaya, C’2009
Ms. Jamesia J. King, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany R. King, C’2009
Ms. Montoya M. LaFrance, C’2009
Ms. Victoria L. Lambert, C’2009
Ms. Erica L. Lampkin, C’2009
Ms. Brianna N. Lewis, C’2009
Ms. Erika J. Lofton, C’2009
Ms. Charlotte Marshall, C’2009
Ms. Kyla Marshell, C’2009
Ms. Dannon R. Martin, C’2009
Ms. Essence D. Maston, C’2009
Ms. Nyeema C. McCaskill, C’2009
Ms. Alisha N. McClung, C’2009
Ms. Tumaria J. McDaniel, C’2009
Ms. Morgan R. McDuffie, C’2009
Ms. Sharde C. McFall, C’2009
Ms. Sade J. McGrew, C’2009
Ms. Lauren J. Melrose, C’2009
Ms. Sharde A. Miller, C’2009
Ms. Ashley L. Mims, C’2009
Ms. Mikala S. Mitchell, C’2009
Ms. Rethabile Molapo, C’2009
Ms. Destinee S. Moore, C’2009
Ms. Kyasha E. Moore, C’2009
Ms. Mallory A. Mpare, C’2009
Ms. Meagan M. Mullens, C’2009
Ms. Ieshaah A. Murphy, C’2009
Ms. Tracey N. Murry, C’2009
Ms. Tiara D. Muse, C’2009
Ms. Erica V. Myers, C’2009
Ms. Anisah Nabilah Nu'Man, C’2009
Ms. Zunma O. Nwosu, C’2009
Ms. Ashley Ogbonna, C’2009
Ms. Alicia Owens, C’2009
Ms. Jasmine Roshon Owens, C’2009
Ms. JeNita J. Partridge, C’2009
Ms. Shaundra R. Patterson, C’2009
Ms. Ginelle S. Pennycooke, C’2009
Ms. Danielle N. Phillips, C’2009
Ms. Margaux N. Pierre, C’2009
Ms. Aris Denise Pitts, C’2009
Ms. Normandi A. Pitts, C’2009
Ms. Leah C. Powell, C’2009
Ms. Elizabeth S. Purnell, C’2009
Ms. April Elayne Curry Roberts, C’2009
Ms. Danielle E. Robinson, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Rollins, C’2009
Ms. Chaturia D. Rouse, C’2009
Dr. Roxanne S. Samuels, C’2009
Ms. Jasmine M. Sanders, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany J. Shannon, C’2009
Ms. Katherine I. Shillow, C’2009
Ms. Lindsay D. Southard, C’2009
Ms. Lauren Stanley, C’2009
Ms. Donielle J. Sturgis, C’2009
Ms. Kerri-Lynne N. Thomas, C’2009
Ms. Tenaea A. Thomas, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany L. Tolliver, C’2009
Ms. Justina K. Towns, C’2009
Ms. Sudria H.D. Twyman, C’2009
Ms. Michelle R. Underwood, C’2009
Ms. Kristin M. Valentine, C’2009
Ms. Patrice N. Wagner, C’2009
Ms. Lauren D. Washington, C’2009
Ms. Paris L. Washington, C’2009
Ms. Rachel N. Whavers, C’2009
Ms. Shanaya Whitaker, C’2009
Ms. Ani Scott Whitmore, C’2009
Ms. Kelley M. Whitson, C’2009
Ms. Marcuetta D. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Patrice J. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Courtney Williamson, C’2009
Ms. Nicole P. Willingham, C’2009
Ms. Kristen G. Woods, C’2009
Ms. Jasmyn N. Wright, C’2009
Ms. Zetah Z. Young, C’2009
Class of 2010
Ms. Candace C. Acuff, C’2010
Ms. J'Nelle N. Agee, C’2010
Ms. Alleyne R. Aiken, C’2010
Ms. Laura L. Allen, C’2010
Ms. Twila Ambers, C’2010
Ms. Shayna M. Atkins, C’2010
Ms. Rhoda L. Ballentine, C’2010
Ms. Shealyn J. Blanchard, C’2010
Ms. Chesla M. Boatner, C’2010
Ms. Shamera Boozer, C’2010
Ms. Shemika M. Brooks, C’2010
Ms. Jacqueline D. Brown, C’2010
Ms. Kyrah K. Brown, C’2010
Ms. Joy S. Brunson, C’2010
Ms. Ashiya S. Buckels, C’2010
Miss Tiffany N. Butler, C’2010
Ms. Elisheba N. Butts, C’2010
Ms. Shinelle E. Caldwell, C’2010
Ms. Sadiqa S. Cash, C’2010
Ms. Charis N. Chambers, C’2010
Ms. Shavelle L. Champion, C’2010
Ms.Tavina L. Claiborne, C’2010
Ms. Valencia D. Clemons-Bush, C’2010
Ms. Laquaya D. Cohen, C’2010
Ms. Marissa J. Coleman, C’2010
Ms. Michaela P. Cooke, C’2010
Ms. Paige E. Cooper, C’2010
Ms. Brittany R. Cotton, C’2010
Ms. Robyn E. Cross, C’2010
Ms. Bianca Crudup, C’2010
Ms. McKenzie P. Currie, C’2010
Ms. Jenifer C. Curtis, C’2010
Ms. Arielle Dance, C’2010
Ms. Michelle F. Darmon, C’2010
Ms. Simone O. Davis, C’2010
Ms. Amanda D. Denham, C’2010
Ms. Jazmine L. Dinkins, C’2010
Ms. Samaira Y. Dumpson, C’2010
Ms. Nia W. Dunlat, C’2010
Ms. Shelley Dyer, C’2010
Ms. Antonia G. Edwards, C’2010
Ms. Lauren Eldridge, C’2010
Ms. Kimberly P. Elliott, C’2010
Ms. Myia J. Elliott, C’2010
Ms. Emaan N. England, C’2010
Ms. Allycia S. Floyd, C’2010
Ms. Jahmese Fort, C’2010
Ms. Bridgette A. Fountain, C’2010
Ms. Tayler M. Friar, C’2010
Ms. Gaybrielle L. Gant, C’2010
Ms. Brittnee A. Gauthier, C’2010
Ms. Nina A. Gloster, C’2010
Ms. Regina F. Graham, C’2010
Ms. Jessica C. Harper, C’2010
Mrs. Ryan Rasmus Harris, C’2010
Ms. Jenevieve D. Harrison, C’2010
Ms. Tamarra K. Head, C’2010
Ms. Brittany Henderson, C’2010
Ms. Taylor Holloman-Pressley, C’2010
Ms. Jenae A. Holloway, C’2010
Ms. Lydia A. Jackson, C’2010
Ms. Nesha Jairam, C’2010
Ms. Anastacia F. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Ariel R. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Cherie D. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Selah S. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Ashley R. Jones, C’2010
Ms. Ashley Jones, C’2010
Ms. Robyne A.M. Jones, C’2010
Ms. Anisa L. Kelley, C’2010
Ms. Courtney M. Kemp, C’2010
Ms. Aisha M. Keys, C’2010
Ms. Courtney Y. King, C’2010
Ms. Whitney E. Knight, C’2010
Ms. India L. Lamothe, C’2010
Ms. Regina Larkin, C’2010
Ms. Leigh F. Lovett, C’2010
Ms. Charnessa S. Luster, C’2010
Ms. Kourtney M. Macbeth, C’2010
Ms. Jillian N. Macklin, C’2010
Ms. Michelle Maltbia, C’2010
Ms. Maria R. Marion, C’2010
Miss Sabrina D. Matthews, C’2010
Ms. Denise McDuffey, C’2010
Ms. Jamila A. McGill, C’2010
Ms. Yasmine-Imani McMorrin, C’2010
Ms. Nashawn A. Miles, C’2010
Ms. Channing N. Miller, C’2010
Ms. Jaimie S. Miller, C’2010
Ms. Dermued Mondesir, C’2010
Ms. Charita R. Montgomery, C’2010
Ms. Alexandria N. Morgan, C’2010
Ms. Sierra M. Mullen, C’2010
Ms. Kuchell D. Neely, C’2010
Ms. Whitney J. O'Banner, C’2010
Ms. Cassandra Z. Ogbevire, C’2010
Ms. Keyana R. Parks, C’2010
Ms. Juliana D. Partridge, C’2010
Ms. Daun A. Payton, C’2010
Ms. Shermaine Murl Perry, C’2010
Ms. Bianca C. Pete, C’2010
Ms. Talia N. Pettway, C’2010
Ms. Morgan Pierce, C’2010
Ms. Gabrielle N. Pingue, C’2010
Ms. Kiara D. Poole, C’2010
Ms. Jayla L Randleman, C’2010
Ms. Jasmine Z. Rasool, C’2010
Ms. Carling V. Ray, C’2010
Ms. Brittia M. Richards, C’2010
Ms. Catera Carolyn Rivers, C’2010
Ms. Cortney M. Robinson, C’2010
Ms. Sydney E. Robinson, C’2010
Ms. Chan'tele I. Rountree, C’2010
Ms. Dantel D. Ruiz, C’2010
Ms. Stephany C. Rush, C’2010
Ms. Topaz Antonette Sampson, C’2010
Ms. Dorie A. Saxon, C’2010
Ms. Megan D. Shaw, C’2010
Ms. Lauren A. Shinholster, C’2010
Ms. Sharonda Lynn Shula, C’2010
Ms. Ashley N. Shuman, C’2010
Ms. Lauren E. Sills, C’2010
Ms. Paige J. Simpson, C’2010
Ms. Jacquelyn Sims, C’2010
Ms. Gabrielle P. Smith, C’2010
Ms. Rachel M. Smith, C’2010
Ms. Lauren A. Sprott, C’2010
Ms. Pamela D. Franklin Stegall, C’2010
Ms. Gina F. Sylvestre, C’2010
Ms. Eleisha D. Teasley, C’2010
Ms. Kerri A. Thomas, C’2010
Ms. Latosha R. Tyler, C’2010
Ms. Ashley A. Umukoro, C’2010
Ms. Briana M. Walker, C’2010
Ms. Dion Cherisse Walker, C’2010
Miss Jasmine Kayana Wall, C’2010
Ms. Angelic Washington, C’2010
Ms. Ella F. Washington, C’2010
Ms. Montera Y. Welch, C’2010
Ms. Michele L. Wells, C’2010
Ms. Bethany B. White, C’2010
Ms. Corin V. White, C’2010
Ms. Remington R. Wiley, C’2010
Ms. Ashlei D. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Chanta' D. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Kirstin M. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Morgan Williams, C’2010
Ms. Tamara R. Wilson, C’2010
Ms. Breana M. Wofford, C’2010
Ms. Brittany M. Woods, C’2010
Ms. Kendra N. Wright, C’2010
Ms. Courtney M. Young, C’2010
Class of 2011
Ms. Azia M. Alexandria, C’2011
Ms. Lauren A. Anderson, C’2011
Ms. Alicia Enitan Bello, C’2011
Ms. Brittaney J Bethea, C’2011
Ms. Kellee M. Blades, C’2011
Ms. Sharon J. Boose-Sheppard, C’2011
Ms. Danielle M. Boyd, C’2011
Ms. Brittney E. Boykin, C’2011
Ms. Katherine A. Boykin, C’2011
Ms. Mea Boykins, C’2011
Ms. Kayla Danielle Buchanan, C’2011
Ms. Brandi Z Burton, C’2011
Ms. Brittney N. Cambridge, C’2011
Ms. Davida J. Campbell, C’2011
Ms. Alison P. Chaney, C’2011
Ms. Mechelle Dee Claridy, C’2011
Ms. Jendaya Clark, C’2011
Ms. Miisha A. Clark, C’2011
Ms. Jamila N. Clay, C’2011
Ms. Jessica D. Clay, C’2011
Ms. Millandra S. Cochran, C’2011
Ms. Sescily R. Coney, C’2011
Ms. Arianna Crosby, C’2011
Ms. Candace E. Daniels, C’2011
Ms. Taneshia N. Dantzler, C’2011
Ms. Gianna D. Davis-Diggs, C’2011
Ms. Jocelyn L. Downing, C’2011
Ms. Adrianna M. Ebron, C’2011
Ms. Jessica W. Felder, C’2011
Miss Kavindra O. Ferguson, C’2011
Ms. Khristen L. Flennoy, C’2011
Ms. Sean N. Fling, C’2011
Ms. Shaunte L. Francis, C’2011
Ms. Courtney M. Francois, C’2011
Ms. Darlene W. Garcia, C’2011
Ms. Millicent A. Grant, C’2011
Ms. Janae D. Green, C’2011
Ms. Milan C. Green, C’2011
Ms. Chaia Grubbs, C’2011
Ms. Jasmine J. Hargrove, C’2011
Ms. Mia K. Harmon, C’2011
Ms. Angelica Harper, C’2011
Ms. Ylana Xiomara Hayes, C’2011
Ms. Kristina E. Herring, C’2011
Ms. Kiara C. Hill, C’2011
Ms. Lauren N. Hill, C’2011
Ms. Avril C. Holland, C’2011
Ms. Paris F. Hollins, C’2011
Ms. Shannon K. Holt, C’2011
Ms. Marquita P. Humphrey, C’2011
Ms. Itisha S. Jefferson, C’2011
Ms. Krystina R. Johnson, C’2011
Ms. Shayna Johnson, C’2011
Ms. Latrice T. Jones, C’2011
Ms. Sandra Kyoung Jones, C’2011
Ms. Cimone S. Joyner, C’2011
Ms. Christine E. Kitchings, C’2011
Ms. Brittanye J. Mackey, C’2011
Ms. Alyssa S. Martin, C’2011
Ms. Stacey L. Mason, C’2011
Ms. Nicollette V. Maunganidze, C’2011
Ms. Masika A. Mirembe, C’2011
Ms. Akeba Letonya Mitchell, C’2011
Ms. Jordan R. Murphy, C’2011
Ms. Latasha M. Oaks, C’2011
Ms. Meighan C. L. Parker, C’2011
Ms. Tiana R. Penney, C’2011
Ms. Veronica L. Perry, C’2011
Ms. Bridget A. Peters, C’2011
Ms. Cimone S. Philpotts, C’2011
Ms. Morgan B. Price, C’2011
Ms. Amber S. Rembert, C’2011
Ms. Andrea L. Rice, C’2011
Ms. Shateshia R. Richards, C’2011
Ms. Meghan C. Risper, C’2011
Ms. Khadijah A. Robinson, C’2011
Ms. Shameeka Robles, C’2011
Ms. TaNisha M. Roby, C’2011
Ms. Jasmine Shirley Sadat, C’2011
Ms. Katreina O. Saliu, C’2011
Ms. Jazmyn T. Scott, C’2011
Ms. Kadria Raynelle Scott, C’2011
Ms. Lauren P. Scott, C’2011
Ms. Roszina D. Scott, C’2011
Ms. Miai V. Sheets, C’2011
Ms. Arielle J. Shiver, C’2011
Toya N. Skeete, C’2011
Ms. Shanae T. Smith, C’2011
Mrs. Asya Jones Spears, C’2011
Ms. Meagan T. Speight, C’2011
Ms. Iva DeVaughn Stewart-Barre, C’2011
Ms. Martice L. Sutton, C’2011
Ms. Doria K. Thompson, C’2011
Ms. Samantha M. Tulin, C’2011
Ms. Sydney A. Walker, C’2011
Ms. Ashley T. Walton, C’2011
Ms. Natasha B. Ward, C’2011
Ms. Ranchaela H. Ward, C’2011
Ms. Monique E. Watson, C’2011
Ms. Tremonisha D. West, C’2011
Ms. Christina A. Whatley, C’2011
Ms. Jana Williams, C’2011
Ms. Madison A. Williams, C’2011
Ms. Meghan E. Wilson, C’2011
Ms. Terrahney Q. Wilson, C’2011
Class of 2012
Ms. Khadijah A. Aleem, C’2012
Ms. Deaweh E. Benson, C’2012
Ms. Briana L. Bowie, C’2012
Ms. Heather A. Brown, C’2012
Ms. Tiffany M. Bryan, C’2012
Ms. Victoria E. Carter, C’2012
Ms. Janee T. Chambers, C’2012
Ms. Chandra Byrd Chambliss, C’2012
Ms. Shavonne C. Cullers, C’2012
Ms. Ashli M. Cumberbatch, C’2012
Ms. Inez D. Daniels, C’2012
Ms. Jessica M. Dinac, C’2012
Ms. Sharyn A. Dougherty, C’2012
Ms. Katherine E. Ellis, C’2012
Ms. Cheryl N. Ellison, C’2012
Ms. Fatima S. Elswify, C’2012
Ms. Michaele Evans, C’2012
Ms. Sharmyne C. Evans, C’2012
Ms. Dajae Gilliard-White, C’2012
Ms. Bianca Girault, C’2012
Ms. Brittney C. Gooden, C’2012
Ms. Jamie A. Gray, C’2012
Ms. Tiffany I. Grigley, C’2012
Ms. Ashley N. Grisham, C’2012
Ms. Brianna Holland, C’2012
Ms. Stephanie N. Hunter, C’2012
Ms. Chasitye J. Jackson, C’2012
Ms. Morgan C. Jerald, C’2012
Ms. Tanasia S. Jeter, C’2012
Ms. Chelsea M. Johnson, C’2012
Ms. Natasha C. Johnson, C’2012
Ms. Arienne J. Jones, C’2012
Ms. Morgan B. Jones, C’2012
Ms. Alexis L. Jordan, C’2012
Ms. Candace L. Kirksey, C’2012
Ms. Christina Knox, C’2012
Ms. Leilah D. Langston, C’2012
Ms. Robin Levy, C’2012
Ms. Tiffanry Gayle Lewis, C’2012
Ms. Candace D. M. Lockhart, C’2012
Ms. Zaire S. D. Love, C’2012
Ms. Vanessa C. Mackey, C’2012
Ms. Alexis A. Madison, C’2012
Ms. Frances Madison-Weaver, C’2012
Ms. Karra K. Manier, C’2012
Ms. Jazmyn Jardae McCloud, C’2012
Ms. Teneisha R. McDonald, C’2012
Ms. Cymone V. McNeil, C’2012
Ms. Ivory K. Mills, C’2012
Ms. Nana A. Mireku-Boateng, C’2012
Ms. Brittany R. Moore, C’2012
Ms. Denia R. Moreland, C’2012
Ms. Lauren-Ashley E. Morton, C’2012
Ms. Natalia A. Nance, C’2012
Ms. Sydney L. Naylor, C’2012
Ms. Alexia Noble, C’2012
Ms. Barbara Noble, C’2012
Ms. Gabrielle B. Nutter, C’2012
Ms. Alicia D. Outlaw, C’2012
Ms. Arielle J. Peterson, C’2012
Ms. Laurah M. Pollonais, C’2012
Ms. Kylie A. Price, C’2012
Ms. Ashley M. Reese, C’2012
Ms. Laje Reine-Brooks, C’2012
Ms. Amber Roberson, C’2012
Ms. Isis A. Rose, C’2012
Ms. Toure L. Scott, C’2012
Ms. Kerona S. Sharpe, C’2012
Ms. Candace M. Shaw, C’2012
Ms. Alicia Sheares, C’2012
Ms. Kristin M. Sills, C’2012
Ms. Tiara C. Sinkfield, C’2012
Ms. Megan M. Smith, C’2012
Ms. Nicole Smith, C’2012
Ms. Blaire C. Spaulding, C’2012
Ms. Bhreyana R. Squires, C’2012
Ms. Brittani A. Summers, C’2012
Ms. Lauren A. Taylor, C’2012
Ms. Leslie C. Townsell, C’2012
Ms. Joy M. Tuider, C’2012
Ms. Nakaiya S. Turk, C’2012
Ms. Christiana Umukoro, C’2012
Ms. Shashanah A. Velasquez, C’2012
Ms. Devoreaux A. Walton, C’2012
Ms. Courtney L. Warren, C’2012
Ms. Fannie K. Weaver, C’2012
Ms. Maya G. Welfare, C’2012
Ms. Lauren H. Whitaker, C’2012
Ms. Alexia Victoria Williams, C’2012
Ms. Chelsea C. Williams, C’2012
Ms. Melanie N. Wilson, C’2012
Ms. Leeasia M. Wynn, C’2012
Ms. Emberly J. Zellars, C’2012
Class of 2013
Ms. Kelli Y. Abrams, C’2013
Ms. Briana T. Adams, C’2013
Ms. Dionysia R. Ambrose, C’2013
Ms. Jeschamma Augustin, C’2013
Ms. Giovanna S. Bailey, C’2013
Ms. Joyya J. Baines, C’2013
Ms. Taisha A. Blair, C’2013
Ms. Sequoia L. Boone, C’2013
Ms. Jasmyne M. Brand, C’2013
Ms. Karmen R. Brooks, C’2013
Ms. Andrea D. Brown, C’2013
Ms. Briana N. Bryant, C’2013
Ms. Epiphany Burgess, C’2013
Ms. Suewayne S. Burke, C’2013
Ms. Yvette K. Butcher, C’2013
Ms. Randi J. Cheatham-Johnson, C’2013
Ms. Thekia Shantionne Cheeseborough, C’2013
Ms. Frances R. Clay, C’2013
Ms. Aspen B. Clemons, C’2013
Ms. Bryana A. Cleveland, C’2013
Ms. Jessica L. Coates, C’2013
Ms. Brittany M. Curtis, C’2013
Ms. Paris L. Davis, C’2013
Ms. Simone A. Davis, C’2013
Ms. Penelope V. Drumming, C’2013
Ms. Charae' N. Eakins, C’2013
Ms. Adanne M. Ebo, C’2013
Ms. Jasmine N. Edge, C’2013
Ms. Michelle L. Euinice, C’2013
Ms. Malika L. Evans, C’2013
Ms. Rokhaya Fall, C’2013
Ms. Shanita L. Farris, C’2013
Ms. Jazmin G. Frear, C’2013
Ms. Octavia A. Fugerson, C’2013
Ms. Kyla N. Gaines, C’2013
Ms. Natalie J. Gates, C’2013
Ms. Jordan M. Gilmore, C’2013
Ms. Shekiaya M. Gowans, C’2013
Ms. Chene' D. Greene, C’2013
Ms. Kyla L. Greenfield, C’2013
Ms. Crystal L. Harrison, C’2013
Ms. Daltonise I. Harvey, C’2013
Ms. Jessica S. Hines, C’2013
Ms. Keturah D. Hunte, C’2013
Ms. Danielle M. Jackson, C’2013
Ms. Kayla M. Jackson, C’2013
Ms. Loren E. Jackson, C’2013
Ms. Monica C. Johnson, C’2013
Ms. Jesika Laster, C’2013
Ms. Jamila F. Livingston, C’2013
Ms. Nicole Lockett-Devoe, C’2013
Ms. Skyla M. Lucineo, C’2013
Ms. Beverly Ann McCrary, C’2013
Ms. Ashley J. Mitchell, C’2013
Ms. Kristen J. Mosley, C’2013
Ms. Shacurah Qu'Tavise Patterson, C’2013
Ms. Ashley D. Patton, C’2013
Ms. Lauren N. Ragland, C’2013
Ms. Kenesha K. Reed, C’2013
Ms. Frances B. Roberts-Gregory, C’2013
Ms. Alexandria N. Smith, C’2013
Ms. Sarita M. Smith, C’2013
Ms. Sierra E. Stokes, C’2013
Ms. Kristyn E. Story, C’2013
Ms. Ayjah B. Thomas, C’2013
Ms. Kelsei D. Thomas, C’2013
Ms. Alana V. Tunstel, C’2013
Ms. Alonda L. Turner, C’2013
Ms. Eboni N. Vance, C’2013
Ms. Nehemie Villarceau, C’2013
Ms. Pamela B. Wadlington, C’2013
Ms. Kamesha D. Walker, C’2013
Ms. Alaina M. Walton, C’2013
Ms. Akena S. Wannamaker, C’2013
Ms. Siarra N. Williams, C’2013
Ms. Danielle N. Winfrey, C’2013
Ms. Quanisha B. Wright, C’2013
Ms. Asia A. Wyatt, C’2013
Thank you to the following alumnae! You have made a gift. You have made an impact.

Donor list updated as of June 30, 2013.
Class of 1935
Mrs. Elva Thomas Foster, C’35
Class of 1937
Mrs. Emily Brown Jones, C’37
Mrs. Johnipher Davis Mizell, C’37
Mrs. Carlene Goudy Thomas, C’37
Class of 1938
Mrs. Celestine Taylor Billings, C’38
Miss Alberta Elizabeth Thomas, C’38
Mrs. Alice Holmes Washington, C’38
Class of 1939
Mrs. Annie Downer-Harris, C’39
Class of 1940
Mrs. Marjorie Ramey Adams, C’40
Mrs. Dorothy Neal Birchette, C’40
Dr. Gladys Inez Forde, C’40
Mrs. Glenna Stewart Hayes, C’40
Mrs. Ida Brown Knight, C’40
Mrs. Alma Stone Williams, C’40
Class of 1941
Anonymous, C’41
Mrs. Edith Arnold Hambrick, C’41
Mrs. Alpha Valerie Hines Westbrook, C’41
Class of 1942
Mrs. Emma Brookens Bailey, C’42
Mrs. Rosa Linder Benton, C’42
Mrs. Eleanor Bell Coote, C’42
Dr. Helen E. Nash, C’42
Mrs. Alfred White Smith, C’42
Mrs. Helen Starr Smith, C’42
Class of 1943
Mrs. Annie Waller Berlack, C’43
Mrs. Austella Walden Colley, C’43
Mrs. Martha Brock Crews, C’43
Mrs. Johnnie Hunter Foxworth, C’43
Mrs. Florence Irving Francis, C’43
Ms. Elizabeth G. King, C’43
Ms. Annie Jewell Moore, C’43
Class of 1944
Ms. Mariella Ama Holman, C’44
Mrs. Annie Laura Cameron Johnson, C’44
Mrs. Del Eagan Jupiter, C’44
Mrs. Charlotte Linder Perry, C’44
Mrs. Norma Payton Reid, C’44
Ms. Lucy J. Ridley, C’44
Mrs. Roberta Brooks Shearin, C’44
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor Thomas, C’44
Mrs. Inez Collier Walker, C’44
Mrs. Lula Lundy Whatley, C’44
Class of 1945
Mrs. Irene Parnell Yopp Curtis, C’45
Mrs. Lois Blayton Dabney, C’45
Mrs. Vivian White Goodson, C’45
Mrs. Eleanor Bryson Jackson, C’45
Mrs. Annie Brown Kennedy, C’45
Mrs. Ansonia Campbell Walls, CFC, C’45
Class of 1946
Mrs. Willie Louise Grier Barker, C’46
Mrs. Joyce Cooper Bobo, C’46
Mrs. Mary Stephens Dansby, C’46
Mrs. Mary T Fannings, C’46
Mrs. Maxine Baker Jackson, C’46
Mrs. Ruth Davis Payne, C’46
Mrs. Gussie C. Davis Phillips, C’46
Mrs. Virginia Buck Prather, C’46
Ms. Christine W. Robinzine, C’46
Mrs. Charlotte Arnold Russell, C’46
Mrs. Grace McKivey Scipio, C’46
Mrs. Gloria Crawford Sims, C’46
Dr. Josephine Jackson Smith, C’46
Mrs. Harriet Barker White, C’46
Mrs. Evalyn Spann Young, C’46
Class of 1947
Mrs. Amanda Keith Bailey, C’47
Mrs. Rosetta Wimberly Clements, C’47
Mrs. Hattimarie Parks Davis, C’47
Mrs. Leanora Butler Davis, C’47
Mrs. Virginia Turner Dowell, C’47
Mrs. C. Carolyn Henderson Goss, C’47
Mrs. Alberta Jones, C’47
Dr. Sarah Powell Jones, C’47
Mrs. Virginia Entzminger Longino, C’47
Mrs. Catherine Wilson May, C’47
Mrs. Eloise McKinney-Johnson, C’47
Mrs. Joanna Owens McLendon, C’47
Mrs. Lillian Vaughan Robinson, C’47
Dr. Mildred Ponder Stennis, C’47
Dr. Ann Harris Stoddard, C’47
Mrs. Birdie Gambrell Tyler, C’47
Dr. Mildred Collier Walton, C’47
Class of 1948
Mrs. Esther Perrin Bivens, C’48
Dr. June Dobbs Butts, C’48
Mrs. Jacqueline Larkins Crook, C’48
Dr. Christine King Farris, C’48
Mrs. Naomi Cole Johnson, C’48
Mrs. Lydia Jones Neasman, C’48
Class of 1949
Mrs. Elise Dunn Cain, C’49
Mrs. Bettye Roberts Campbell, C’49
Dr. Evelyn Willis Chisolm, C’49
Mrs. Rubye Singleton Cooke, C’49
Mrs. Geraldine Phillips Davis, C’49
Mrs. Marymal M. Dryden, C’49
Mrs. Mary Johnson Durgans-Willett, C’49
Mrs. Lavaughn Force Elkins, C’49
Mrs. Yvonne King Gloster, C’49
Mrs. Dolores Posey Harris, C’49
Mrs. Virginia Hawkins-Stephens, C’49
Mrs. Elizabeth Yorke Holloway, C’49
Mrs. Emma Stone Jeffries, C’49
Mrs. Doris Thompson McCollum, C’49
Mrs. Jean DeGazon McDonnell, C’49
Mrs. Sue Perteet Morris, C’49
Judge Harriet Mitchell Murphy, C’49
Mrs. Senella Thomas Rawls, C’49
Ms. Margaret Ann Robbins, C’49
Ms. Barbara Youngblood Seymour, C’49
Mrs. Eunice Guy Weston, C’49
Mrs. Muriel Ketchum Yarbrough, C’49
Class of 1950
Mrs. Eldora Love Adkins, C’50
Mrs. Grace Diggs Branch-Hasson, C’50
Mrs. Johnnie Lumpkin Davis, C’50
Mrs. Muriel Corrin Davis, C’50
Mrs. Anna Whittaker Gaither, C’50
Mrs. Anna Maxwell Gray, C’50
Mrs. Virginia Haywood-Smith, C’50
Mrs. Lillian Carter Lawton, C’50
Mrs. Elizabeth Lee Moore, C’50
Mrs. Dorothy L. Pierce, C’50
Ms. Carrie Evelyn Starks, C’50
Mrs. Clemmie Sanders Tolmaire, C’50
Mrs. Verna Turner Venning, C’50
Mrs. Maurice M. Williams, C’50
Class of 1951
Mrs. Leatrice Traylor Bell, C’51
Mrs. Emma Hardnett Bush, C’51
Dr. Claudette Chapman Cureton, C’51
Mrs. Joan Purvis Davis, C’51
Mrs.Clotilda Diggs, C’51
Mrs. Mary Hill Dinkins, C’51
Mrs. Della Foster Gill, C’51
Mrs. Ernie Flinoil Jackson, C’51
Mrs. Rose Smart Jenkins, C’51
Mrs. Louise Hembree Larkin, C’51
Mrs. Lena Johnson McLin, C’51
Mrs. Mildred Wynn Penson, C’51
Mrs. Dorothy Walker Pleasant, C’51
Mrs. Gladys Earl Roberts, C’51
Mrs. Barbara Peek Sternick, C’51
Dr. Ethel Franklin Taylor, C’51
Miss Dorothy L. De Villars, C’51
Mrs. Effie Brown Williams, C’51
Dr. Gladys Margaret Williams, C’51
Class of 1952
Mrs. Gloria Austin Lovelace Baldwin, C’52
Mrs. Dorothy Wynn Dawkins, C’52
Mrs. Lola Ann Blasingame Evans, C’52
Mrs. Evelyn Turner Ford, C’52
Mrs. Loretta Eddleman Gordon, C’52
Mrs. Shirley Statom Henderson, C’52
Mrs. Clara Elizabeth Flagg Johnson, C’52
Ms. Pauline Love-Gaines, C’52
Mrs. Emma Jean Franklin Moreland, C’52
Mrs. Bess Nixon Reynolds, C’52
Mrs. Beverly Jeanne Thomas, C’52
Dr. Doretha Mitchell Traylor, C’52
Mrs. Marion Shepherd Ware, C’52
Dr. Barbara Ingram Whitaker, C’52
Mrs. Wellie Smith Wilburn, C’52
Mrs. Etta Webb Young, C’52
Class of 1953
Dr. June McDonald Aldridge, C’53
Mrs. Helen M. Bell, C’53
Mrs. Jeanette Bryant Bell, C’53
Mrs. Jeanne Bryant Blackmon, C’53
Dr. Hazel Hargrove Brown, C’53
Mrs. Iwilla Dawson Echols, C’53
Mrs. Jean McArthur Grant, C’53
Mrs. Alma Boswell Hayward, C’53
Dr. Virginia Ruth McKinney Henderson, C’53
Mrs. Dora A. Foushee Hobbs, C’53
Dr. Cleopatra W. Johnson, C’53
Mrs. Mable Lumpkin Johnson, C’53
Ms. Katherine Griffin Keith, C’53
Ms. Dorothy Whited LeBlanc, C’53
Mrs. Barbara Holloway Lee, C’53
Mrs. June Thalier Martin, C’53
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Davis Mitchell, C’53
Dr. Ruby Tolbert Richards, C’53
Mrs. Johnnye H. Wilson Romero, C’53
Mrs. Jean LaRue Foster Scott, C’53
Mrs. Wilmotine Few Sparks, C’53
Mrs. Jacqueline J. Wellington-Moore, C’53
Mrs. Catherine Talmadge Willis, C’53
Class of 1954
Mrs. Lilla Strong Arnold, C’54
Ms. Emma Jean Bell, EdSp, C’54
Juel Pate Borders-Benson, M.D., C’54
Mrs. Gloria Price Bryant, C’54
Mrs. Ruby Handspike Clay, C’54
Mrs. Laura M. Williams Collins, C’54
Mrs. Ruth Minor Crawford, C’54
Mrs. Catherine A. Cummings, C’54
Dr. Joan Ealey-Sawyer, C’54
Dr. Phyllis Dansby Fisher, C’54
Dr. Gwendolyn Walker Garrison, C’54
Mrs. Lucia Bacote James, C’54
Mrs. Christine Dixon Jones, C’54
Ms. Anne Larkins, C’54
Mrs. Gloria Gardner Rosemond, C’54
Dr. Emily Davis Stinson, C’54
Mrs. Ossie Smith Tuggle, C’54
Mrs. Fannie Ballard Woodard, C’54
Class of 1955
Ms. Altona Johns Anderson, C’55
Ms. Lynette Fields Byrom, C’55
Mrs. Evelyn C. Campbell, C’55
Dr. Yvonne Parks Catchings, C’55
Mrs. Tinye Cobb Dawkins, C’55
Dr. Cecelia Gartrell Evans, C’55
Mrs. Janie C. Holman, C’55
Mrs. Amelia Strong Irons, C’55
Mrs. Ellene Pierce Jones, C’55
Mrs. Ruby Jones Leaphart, C’55
Mrs. Nannie Kate Lindsey, C’55
Audrey Forbes Manley, M.D., M.P.H., C’55
Mrs. Erin Goseer Mitchell, C’55
Mrs. Reba Wilson Perkins, C’55
Mrs. Aserelene Parker Pickett, C’55
Mrs. Amy Irving Richardson, C’55
Mrs. Mary Brown Shank, C’55
Mrs. Hortense Edwards Shelton, C’55
Dr. Eleanor Williams Traylor, C’55
Mrs. Lydia Walker, C’55
Mrs. Joan L. Walton, C’55
Class of 1956
Mrs. Catherine Minor Allen, C’56
Ms. Kay Jett Baker, C’56
Mrs. Vivian Clements Baldwin, C’56
Mrs. Barbara Atkinson Barham, C’56
Dr. Gloria S. Bolds, C’56
Mrs. Gloria Strong Boyd, C’56
Ms. Joyce Conley Brown, C’56
Mrs. Bernice Woolfolk Bufford, C’56
Dr. Carrie Buggs, C’56
Dr. B. LaConyea Butler, C’56
Mrs. Geraldine Manly Cheek, C’56
Mrs. Dorothy Gibson Cobb, C’56
Mrs. Carolyn Bailey Collins, C’56
Ms. Mary Jean Cooper, C’56
Dr. Betty Lovett Dabney, C’56
Dr. Rita L. Dixon, C’56
Mrs. Doris Henderson Freeman, C’56
Dr. Gene Elizabeth Gary-Williams, C’56
Mrs. Alexine Clement Jackson, C’56
Mrs. Helen Callaway Jackson, C’56
Mrs. Jean Clark Kelly, C’56
Major Mary Madison, C’56
Mrs. Charlotte Butler McAfee, C’56
Ms. Rosa Lee Nichols, C’56
Mrs. Zanthia Bush Norwood, C’56
Mrs. Doris Alberta Patterson, C’56
Mrs. Susie Blasingame Pearson, C’56
Mrs. Patricia Stroud Powell, C’56
Mrs. Doris R. Van Putten, C’56
Mrs. Margaret Fay Wise Ross, C’56
Mrs. Patricia Moody Sewing, C’56
Mrs. Joyce R. Shelton, C’56
Mrs. Sylvia Beverly Stanford, C’56
Mrs. Geraldine P. Stephens-Burton, C’56
Ms. Hulda A. Wilson, C’56
Mrs. Darlene Yarbrough-Morgan, C’56
Class of 1957
Mrs. Josella Thomas Abrams, C’57
Mrs. Margaret Smith Adair, C’57
Mrs. Laverne Anderson, C’57
Mrs. Judith Fisher Arrington, C’57
Dr. Ruth Etta Baines, C’57
Mrs. Sheila Sheftall Barnes, C’57
Mrs. Renelda Cross Belcher, C’57
Mrs. Barbara Green Bray, C’57
Mrs. Dollie G. Brown, C’57
Mrs. Lucinda Lecounte Capers, C’57
Mrs. Jean Moore Collins, C’57
Ms. Deanna Davis, C’57
Mrs. Barbara Ponder Elias, C’57
Mrs. Sylvia Blackmon Ellis, C’57
Mrs. Elizabeth Bryan Fortson, C’57
Dr. Rosa Rice Hadley, C’57
Mrs. Elaine McEwen Hughes, C’57
Mrs. Rose Harris Johnson, C’57
Mrs. Prethenia Kent Jones, C’57
Mrs. Shirley W. Leaphart, C’57
Mrs. Jacquelyn Fielder Leonard, C’57
Mrs. Fannie B. Malone-Nash, C’57
Mrs. Ernestine Miles Mann, C’57
Mrs. Olivia Johnson Martin, C’57
Mrs. Bettye Earl McCoy, C’57
Mrs. Harriette Owens-Wright, C’57
Mrs. Anita Atkinson Ragland, C’57
Mrs. Mable Williams Reid, C’57
Mrs. Bettye Whited Robinson, C’57
Ms. Bettye Parham Saunders, C’57
Mrs. Bettye Lovejoy Scott, C’57
Mrs. Alice Watkins Simmons, C’57
Ms. Mary Agnes Stephens, C’57
Mrs. Winona Paul Walker, C’57
Mrs. Clarice L. Wright, C’57
Class of 1958
Mrs. Leticia Bottoms Alfred, C’58
Dr. Juliet Dobbs Blackburn-Beamon, C’58
Mrs. Coralyce Williams Carten, C’58
Ms. Shirlee Bartlett Chatman, C’58
Mrs. Sylvia Fields Cook, C’58
Mrs. Verna Rogers Cotton, C’58
Mrs. Claire Greene Crooks-Harrison, C’58
Mrs. Pearline Adamson Davis, C’58
Mrs. Eleanor Smith Dixson, C’58
Dr. Pauline E. Drake, C’58
Dr. Shirley McGee Fannings, C’58
Mrs. Yvonne Brown Fortson, C’58
Dr. Gladys Thomas Glass, C’58
Dr. Shirley Larkins Green, C’58
Mrs. Patricia Carter Greer, C’58
Virginia Harris-Johnson, Ph.D., C’58
Mrs. Eurtistine M. Holt, C’58
Ms. Betty Walton Hood, C’58
Mrs. Evelyn Lyons Jackson, C’58
Mrs. Janet Webster Jones, C’58
Mrs. Jerelean Miller Lattimore, C’58
Mrs. Peggy Jones Martin, C’58
Mrs. Miriam Richardson Norwood, C’58
Mrs. Gwendolyn Dunnaville Page, C’58
Mrs. Ann Cox Parham, C’58
Dr. Rosalyn Mitchell Patterson, C’58
Mrs. Bettye Thomas Peters, C’58
Mrs. Helen Sawyer Plump, C’58
Mrs. Carolyn Tucker Sims, C’58
Ms. Nona E. Smith, C’58
Dr. Bettye E. Strickland, C’58
Mrs. Betty Jo White, C’58
Mrs. Milicent Peters Wright, C’58
Class of 1959
Mrs. Minnie Alderman Barnes, C’59
Mrs. Geneva Evans Bishop, C’59
Mrs. Barbara Garlington Carrier, C’59
Mrs. Merian Theresa Ezzard, C’59
Mrs. Jean Strickland Fleming, C’59
Mrs. Julia Martin Gilmore, C’59
Mrs. Helen Kerr Hall, C’59
Mrs. Elizabeth O'Kelley Harper, C’59
Mrs. Dorothye Carithers Henderson, C’59
Mrs. Lillie D. Hobbs, C’59
Mrs. Irene Stokes Ingram, C’59
Mrs. Sara Jean Jackson-Moore, C’59
Mrs. Barbara J. King-Peek, C’59
Mrs. Eva Thomas Kinsey, C’59
Dr. Marilyn Francis Krigger, C’59
Jane Bond Moore, Esq., C’59
Mrs. Arminta Partridge Owens, C’59
Mrs. Ara Ann Yates Patridge, C’59
Mrs. Dorothy Coleman Peay, C’59
Mrs. Janie Owens Peters, C’59
Mrs. Margaret Rucker Sheftall, C’59
Mrs. Theresa Wiggins Shields, C’59
Mrs. Dorothy Robinson Tucker, C’59
Mrs. Patricia Carter Walker, C’59
Mrs. Frances Glover Weaver, C’59
Mrs. Jamie Johnson White, C’59
Dr. Minnie Boyer Woodruff, C’59
Class of 1960
Mrs. Brenda Wilson Alexander, C’60
Ms. Celestine Bray Bottoms, C’60
Mrs. Vivian Welch Brinson, C’60
Mrs. Yvonne Arnold Carey, C’60
Dr. Herschelle Sullivan Challenor, C’60
Mrs. Marian Pitts Coles, C’60
Dr. Jacquelyn Shivers Daniel, C’60
Mrs. Gloria Watts Davis, C’60
Ms. Julia L. Dixon, C’60
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Dockett, C’60
Mrs. Clarice Walker Dukes, C’60
Mrs. Lillian Williams Ellis, C’60
Mrs. Joyce Wilson Gordon, C’60
Mrs. Barbara Neal Hicks, C’60
Dr. June Gary Hopps, C’60
Mrs. Virginia Powell Jeffries, C’60
Mrs. Ann E. Jenkins, C’60
Mrs. Mary Echols Kendrick, C’60
Mrs. Barbara Stokes Lewis, C’60
Mrs. Rita Meadows Litman, C’60
Mrs. Pearl Johnson Logan, C’60
Mrs. Henrietta Reid Lundy, C’60
Mrs. Sinclair Head Maddox, C’60
Mrs. Mildred Thomas McDaniel, C’60
Mrs. Carolyn Dawson McLemore, C’60
Mrs. Wilma Abbott Nichols, C’60
Dr. Gwendolyn Hood Osby, C’60
Mrs. Alice Thomas Peters, C’60
Mrs. Judith Ownes Poindexter, C’60
Dr. Barbara Lockhart Robinson, C’60
Mrs. Mattie Bembry Sims, C’60
Dr. E. Delores Betts Stephens, C’60
Mrs. Gwendolyn Perry Walthour, C’60
Mrs. Dwynell Hamm Williams, C’60
Dr. Frances Odom Young, C’60
Class of 1961
Mrs. Sylvia L. Walker Andrews, C’61
Dr. Melvis Evans Atkinson, C’61
Mrs. Mamie Adams Benjamin, C’61
Mrs. Anne Ruth Borders-Patterson, C’61
Mrs. Jeanette Smith Brown, C’61
Dr. Floris Barnett Cash, C’61
Ms. Bette Ann Davis, C’61
Mrs. N. June Davis, C’61
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ferrell Elmore, C’61
Mrs. Gloria Banks Ewings, C’61
Mrs. Faith Neal Hemphill, C’61
Mrs. Ovella Jones-Ector, C’61
Ms. Jacqueline S. Marshall, C’61
Ms. Madelyn King McKiver, C’61
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Middlebrooks, C’61
Ms. Josephine Jackson Neal, C’61
Mrs. Gertrude C. Norman, C’61
Mrs. Emma Walker Parks, C’61
Mrs. Marva F. Piggee, C’61
Mrs. Jimmie Hughes Raines, C’61
Mrs. Doris Shelby-Davis, C’61
Mrs. Theoria E. Smith, C’61
Ms. Angel A. Taylor, C’61
Ms. Eleanor Jeanette Tinnon, C’61
Mrs. Carolyn N. Stinson Traylor, C’61
Mrs. Gwendolyn Lawson Williams, C’61
Class of 1962
Mrs. Patricia Battle Austin, C’62
Mrs. Barbara Adams Carney, C’62
Dr. Patricia White Chatard, C’62
Ms. Barbara Young Coles, C’62
Mrs. Clara Dodson Delaney, C’62
Mrs. Alice Doanes, C’62
Mrs. Betty Howell Dunaway, C’62
Mrs. Dorothy Clements Fletcher, C’62
Mrs. Idella R. Fryar, C’62
Mrs. Alma Willis Fulton, C’62
Mrs. Jean Wilborn George, C’62
Mrs. Gwendolyn Wales Hathaway, C’62
Mrs. Annette Y. Hightower Huffman, C’62
Dr. Maggie Patricianne Hurd, C’62
Mrs. Carolyn E. Jackson, C’62
Mrs. Henrietta Laster Jones, C’62
Ms. Dorothy A. Kelsey, C’62
Mrs. Bettye Clark Little, C’62
Mrs. Queen Green Lowe, C’62
Ms. Lula Arney McGarity, C’62
Mrs. Mary Ellis Odum, C’62
Mrs. Barbara Barnett Petty, C’62
Mrs. Clarella Y. Cooke Pratt, C’62
Ms. Joyce C. Rockwell, C’62
Mrs. Frances Smith, C’62
Dr. Vivien Shivers Stocks, C’62
Mrs. Anna Hankerson Thornton, C’62
Mrs. Emily Eberhardt Vincent, C’62
Class of 1963
Ms. Barbara Jean Andrews, C’63
Mrs. Cecile G. Baird, C’63
Ms. Ernestine Walton Brazeal, C’63
Dr. Barbara Ann Brown, C’63
Mrs. Henrietta S. Brown, C’63
Mrs. Jeanette Tarver Carter, C’63
Mrs. Barbara A.P. Chandler, C’63
Mrs. Mildred Ponder Coats, C’63
Ms. Brenda Hill Cole, C’63
Mrs. Louise Jackson Davenport, C’63
Ms. Bettie J. Durrah, C’63
Ms. Catherine Ferguson, C’63
Mrs. Gwendolyn Iles Foster, C’63
Mrs. Marie Thomas Foster, C’63
Mrs. Electa Twyman Geer, C’63
Dr. Mona Norman Generett, C’63
Mrs. Sonya Mixon Goldsboro, C’63
Mrs. Ruth Smith Goldston, C’63
Mrs. Billie Mack Greene, C’63
Mrs. Gloria Travis Gross, C’63
Mrs. Nancy Fesson Hawkins, C’63
Mrs. Tommie Griffin Herndon, C’63
Mrs. Marilyn Pryce Hoytt, C’63
Mrs. Edith Simmons Jackmon-Hunter, C’63
Mrs. Betty Johnson Jinks, C’63
Mrs. Audrey Irvin Johnson, C’63
Mrs. Gwendolyn Kenner-Johnson, C’63
Mrs. Eula Persons Krashen, C’63
Mrs. Mary Reid Lacy, C’63
Mrs. Agnes Blondean Orbert Nelson, C’63
Mrs. Florine Mack Rattliff, C’63
Ms. Katie Coleman Rayford, C’63
Mrs. Earnestine Crawford Roberts, C’63
Mrs. Jean Berrien Rogers-Yates, C’63
Ms. Dorothy Nell Sampson, C’63
Mrs. Emilie Winston Scott, C’63
Mrs. Bessie S. Sellaway, C’63
Mrs. Lana Taylor Sims, C’63
Mrs. Estrelita Holloway Smith, C’63
Ms. Dorothy Myers Stepteau, C’63
Dr. Angela Owen Terry, C’63
Mrs. Elinor Smith Tootle, C’63
Dr. Robbie Welch Christler Tourse, C’63
Mrs. Carolyn Willis Trammell, C’63
Ms. Bronwen Unthank, C’63
Mrs. Ora Mae Bruno Wagoner, C’63
Mrs. Barbara Bursey Williams, C’63
Mrs. Hattie Shannon Williams, C’63
Dr. Margaret Woodard Woods, C’63
Class of 1964
Mrs. Mary Reeder Abrams, C’64
Mrs. Barbara Herrington Barnes, C’64
Mrs. Clara M. Bates, C’64
Mrs. Gloria Knowles Bell, C’64
Mrs. Joann Henderson Berry, C’64
Mrs. Genevieve Lightfoot Brazier, C’64
Mrs. Sandra Hawkins Burden, C’64
Dr. LaJoyce H. Debro, C’64
Ms. Ann J. Drake-Latimer, C’64
Mrs. Carolyn Wyatt Drakeford, C’64
Mrs. Lois Turner Dunlap, C’64
Mrs. Betty Wilson Durden, C’64
Dr. Dorothy Jenkins Fields, C’64
Mrs. Louisa Steward Fisher, C’64
Mrs. Elinor Atkins Fowler, C’64
Mrs. Sadye Beasley Gray, C’64
Ms. Barbara Jean Gresham, C’64
Ms. Betty Jean Hall, C’64
Dr. Margaret Hampton, C’64
Mrs. Wendolyn Murphy Harding, C’64
Mrs. Earnestine Wideman Harris, C’64
Maj. Gen. Marcelite Jordan Harris, USAF, C’64
Mrs. Janice Craig Hartsfield, C’64
Ms. Katie Reeves Hines, C’64
Mrs. Eleanor Hoytt, C’64
Mrs. Edwina Palmer Hunter, C’64
Judge Bernette Joshua Johnson, C’64
Dr. Charlotte M. Johnson, C’64
Dr. Annease Chaney Jones, C’64
Mrs. Earnestine T. Jordan, C’64
Mrs. Mary Moss Joseph, C’64
Mrs. Marsha Goodwin Kee, C’64
Ms. Nelda J. King, C’64
Mrs. Malinda Clark Logan, C’64
Dr. Jeanne Terry Meadows, C’64
Mrs. Joan Andrews Mills, C’64
Dr. Joyce White Mills, C’64
Mrs. Deborah Dorsey Mitchell, C’64
Mrs. Carrie Davis Mobley, LPC, C’64
Mrs. Laura V. Akridge Morgan, C’64
Dr. Joyce H. Nottingham, C’64
Mrs. Ophelia Gilbert Richards, C’64
Mrs. Pearlie Orr Sanders, C’64
Mrs. Willenor Caruthers Sheftall, C’64
Mrs. Neena A. Shelton-Spencer, C’64
Mrs. Dolores Young Strawbridge, C’64
Mrs. Shirley Bullard Talley, C’64
Dr. Georgianne Thomas, C’64
Mrs. Elizabeth Parnell Warrick, C’64
Ms. Yvonne Dolores Weatherly, C’64
Mrs. Vera Norman Whisenton, C’64
Mrs. Billie Pitts Williams, C’64
Mrs. Louisa J. Williams, C’64
Ms. Valjean Elizabeth Williams, C’64
Mrs. Wilhemena Richardson Williams, C’64
Mrs. Ridgely Renwick Worthy, C’64
Class of 1965
Ms. Doris E. Bebee, C’65
Mrs. Dorothy Harden Borum, C’65
Ms. Patricia Howard Bowles-Carroll, C’65
Ambassador Aurelia E. Brazeal, C’65
Ms. C. Jean Whipple Brown, C’65
Ms. Jane E. Brown, C’65
Mrs. Sandra Burton-Hughes, C’65
Mrs. Leila Potts Campbell, C’65
Ms. Theresa H. Cox, C’65
Mrs. Marguerite P. Creecy, C’65
Ms. Karen Cooper Daniel, C’65
Ambassador Ruth A. Davis, C’65
Mrs. Ollie Freeman Dowdy, C’65
Dr. Barbara Henry Ferguson, C’65
Mrs. Vyvien Annette Ford-Brewington, C’65
Mrs. Virginia Cotton Glass, C’65
Mrs. Dorothy J. Fuqua Grayson, C’65
Ms. Edith A. Hammond, C’65
Mrs. Shirley Myers Hammond, C’65
Ms. Mary Jane Hendrix, C’65
Mrs. Mary Franklin Hilliard, C’65
Mrs. Emma Allen Jackson, C’65
Mrs. Millicent Gamble Jackson, C’65
Mrs. Queen Hardnett Jackson, C’65
Mrs. Evelyn Smith Jarrett, C’65
Mrs. Vernyce Card Jenrette, C’65
Mrs. Leronia Stokes Josey, C’65
Mrs. Karen Kerry Lehman, C’65
Ms. Gloria Willis Lightfoot, C’65
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ledbetter Lipscomb, C’65
Ms. Sandra Marshall, C’65
Mrs. James Earl McLeod, C’65
Mrs. Mary Ann Morris, C’65
Mrs. Charlotte Harris Owens, C’65
Dr. Willena Kimpson Price, C’65
Mrs. Alice Goseer Readus, C’65
Ms. Marian V. Rucker-Shamu, C’65
Mrs. Marilyn Holt Sende, C’65
Mrs. Mary Dupree Sherman, C’65
Dr. Marian C. Shivers, C’65
Ms. Sylvia Inez Suitt, C’65
Mrs. Blanche Carter Thrash, C’65
Mrs. Sandra Montgomery Tudos, C’65
Ms. Delores Turner, C’65
Ms. Carol R. Vieth, C’65
Ms. Charles Etta White-Chavez, C’65
Mrs. Grace Kelly Williams, C’65
Mrs. Katie Mae Davis Zellars, C’65
Class of 1966
Mrs. Anne Harvey Allison, C’66
Mrs. Birdie Harris Anderson, C’66
Phoebe Lydia Bailey, PhD, C’66
Mrs. Lela Sweet Blackburn, C’66
Ms. Anita M. Burnette, C’66
Ms. Helen Carithers, C’66
Dr. Juanita Robinson Carter, C’66
Mrs. Olga Cook Charles, C’66
Mrs. Frances Burnette Cleveland, C’66
Mrs. Cynthia Edwards Cogdell, C’66
Dr. Deborah Peek Crockett, C’66
Mrs. Beverly Carroll Daniel, C’66
Mrs. Geraldine Davis, C’66
Ms. Melba D. Davis, C’66
Dr. Jewell Richardson Felder, C’66
Mrs. Mary McMullen Francis, C’66
Dr. Brenda J. Greene, C’66
Mrs. Ralphine Thompson Hammett, C’66
Mrs. Berlyn Chatard Hargrett, C’66
Mrs. Jessie Harris Jackson, C’66
Mrs. Elizabeth Jordan Johnson, C’66
Mrs. Helen Coleman Jones, C’66
Mrs. Michael Purify Jones, C’66
Mrs. Linda Hayes King, C’66
Mrs. Jacquelyn Brown Lawson, C’66
Mrs. Charlotte O. Wyatt Lewis, C’66
Maude Brown Lofton, M.D., C’66
Mrs. Angela King McCloud, C’66
Ms. Charlotte L. McConnell, C’66
Mrs. Bernice Dowdy McDaniel, C’66
Mrs. Doris Gause Parkman, C’66
Mrs. Michelle Hood Pendarvis, C’66
Mrs. Victoria Joyner Phillips, C’66
Mrs. Connie Curry Phipps, C’66
Dr. Marilyn O'Bryant Robinson, C’66
Mrs. Judith Fennell Ruffin, C’66
Mrs. Alice Comer Scott, C’66
Camille Annette Smith, LCSW, ACSW, C’66
Mrs. Charlie Gardner Smith, C’66
Mrs. Audrey H. Swann, C’66
Ms. Elizabeth Murray Taylor, C’66
Atty. Claretta Sampson Varner, C’66
Mrs. Mary L. Brock Waters, C’66
Ms. Elynor Alberta Williams, C’66
Class of 1967
Ms. Joyce J. Akridge, C’67
Mrs. Hilda Jenkins Allen, C’67
Ms. Marion Elizabeth Allen, C’67
Dr. Cheryl Birchette-Pierce, C’67
Ms. M. A. Blossomgame, C’67
Mrs. Bernita McMillan Boddie, C’67
Mrs. Myrtle Putman Bolden, C’67
Dr. Naomi Johnson Booker, C’67
Mrs. Jacquelyn Ann Kirby Boyette, C’67
Mrs. Yvette Savwoir Bradford, C’67
Mrs. Carlene Henderson Bradley, C’67
Mrs. Rosalind Harris Brown, C’67
Mrs. Pamela Brown Bryant, C’67
Mrs. Dorothy Render Butler, C’67
Mrs. Dianne Wilson Caesar, C’67
Mrs. Carlotta Rhetta Campbell, C’67
Ms. Marva Hope Carter, C’67
Mrs. Connie Johnson Cole, C’67
Mrs. Kaaren Boyd Cranford, C’67
Ms. Cheryl Davis, C’67
Mrs. Barbara Harper Denson, C’67
Atty. Frances Dyer, C’67
Mrs. Debra Houston Edwards, C’67
Rev. Dr. Alice Graham, C’67
Mrs. Berdie Ricks Hardon, C’67
Mrs. Agnes Houston Harper, C’67
Dr. Alice Hines, C’67
Ms. Melba Elfreda Holder, C’67
Mrs. Jennelle Hopf, C’67
Mrs. Regenia Hughes Ingram, C’67
Mrs. Willye Doretha Jackson, C’67
Mrs. Andriette Peterson Johnson, C’67
Mrs. Carol Boddie Johnson, C’67
Ms. Rita Chustz Jones, C’67
Mrs. Marian Smith Jordan, C’67
Mrs. Glenda Anderson Kirkland, C’67
Mrs. Thalia Gray Langley, C’67
Mrs. Deborah Keith Mack, C’67
Mrs. Jolita McCray, C’67
Dr. Augustine McDaniel, C’67
Ms. Cynthia McEwen, C’67
Ms. Leonia Jacqueline McRae, C’67
Ms. Joyce Hunter Mills, C’67
Mrs. Mildred Walker Monroe, C’67
Ms. Dollie Scott Mosley, C’67
Mrs. Vernistine Bynes Murphy, C’67
Dr. Barbara Naylor-Hill, C’67
Mrs. Madelyn Nix, C’67
Dr. Jeanie Dixon Peagler, C’67
Ms. Angelique Pullen, C’67
Mrs. Constance Burton Pulliam, C’67
Mrs. Ernestine Beck Redd, C’67
Ms. Adrienne Lanier Seward, C’67
Ms. Safiyyah Shahid, C’67
Mrs. Selena M. Hall Sowells, C’67
Ms. Nettine Steed, C’67
Ms. Sarah Bonita Suitt, C’67
Ms. Cleater Jacquelyn Webb, C’67
Mrs. Martha Jones Welch, C’67
Class of 1968
Ms. Courtney Allen, C’68
Mrs. Andreane Thompson Anderson, C’68
Mrs. Sandra Stansell Anderson, C’68
Mrs. Ellie Copeland Armstead, C’68
Roslyn Harper Arnold, MSW, Ph.D, C’68
Ms. Helen Florence Baker, C’68
Mrs. Barbara Bell-Robinson, C’68
Mrs. J. Veronica Biggins, C’68
Mrs. Alexis Walker Bolden, C’68
Mrs. Beverly Alexander Booker, C’68
Mrs. Eloise McCoy Bradley, C’68
Mrs. Patricia Broomfield Bradley, C’68
Dr. Johnetta Cross Brazzell, C’68
Mrs. Eulalia Harris Brooks, C’68
Mrs. Dorothy Ann Morton Brown, C’68
Mrs. Jeanette Faucette Brummell, C’68
Mrs. Susan H. Burroughs, C’68
Mrs. Herlena Harris Byrd, C’68
Ms. Ann Kelly Caggins, C’68
Ms. Barbara L. Clark, C’68
Theoria Wright Clark, Ph.D., C’68
Ms. Lelia Skinner Clarke, C’68
Dr. Marsha Harris Clement, C’68
Mrs. Anita Woods Cook, C’68
Mrs. Rachel Strickland Cook, C’68
Mrs. Carolyn Tuggle Cooksey, C’68
Mrs. Sandra Hall Cummings, C’68
Dr. Dorothea Merkerson Dancy, C’68
Ms. Beverly Smith Dore, C’68
Ms. Geraldine Durrah, C’68
Mrs. Carolyn Anderson Van Dyke, C’68
Ms. Carolyn Ann Edwards, C’68
Mrs. LaNora R. Emziah, C’68
Mrs. Sarah Merritt Finley, C’68
Mrs. Gloria Burch Fluker, C’68
Mrs. Carolyn McClendon Frisby, C’68
Ms. Joan Donaldson Gomillion, C’68
Mrs. Juanita Woodard Graham, C’68
Chief Judge Ernestine S. Gray, C’68
Mrs. Elaine Chustz Green, C’68
Mrs. Eleanor Johnson Grier, C’68
Ms. Portia Johnson Griffin, C’68
Dr. Maxine Hayes, C’68
Mrs. Faithia Pugh Henderson, C’68
Ms. Ondrea F. Hightower, C’68
Dr. Freddye L. Hill, C’68
Mrs. Vivian Williams Hill, C’68
Mrs. Gail J. Hinds-Wilson, C’68
Dr. Ernestine Dearing Hogan, C’68
Mrs. Delories Epps Horton, C’68
Ms. Catherlene B. Hubbard, C’68
Mrs. Cheryl Ruth Hunley, C’68
Mrs. Mattie Carroll Ingram, C’68
Mrs. Cynthia McElroy Jackson, C’68
Ms. Vernita Jackson, C’68
Ms. Irene A. James, C’68
Mrs. Mary Hatcher James, C’68
Mrs. Shirley Barber James, C’68
Ms. Irma Hawkins Jeffrey, C’68
Mrs. Beverly Gail Jenkins, C’68
Mrs. Jolie Gaillard Johnson, C’68
Mrs. Veta Smith Jonas, C’68
Mrs. Phyllis Rutledge Jones, C’68
Mrs. Amelia Arnold Jordan, C’68
Mrs. Brenda Travis Jordan, C’68
Ms. Pamela Caldwell Jordan, C’68
Dr. Andrea W. Lawrence, C’68
Ms. Chimyere Dorothy Love, C’68
Ms. Brenda A. Manson, C’68
Mrs. Patricia Marshall Marks, C’68
Dr. Shirley F. Marks, C’68
Ms. Elaine Freeman Martin, C’68
Mrs. Karen Alexander May-Lewis, C’68
Mrs. Angela Robinson McClung, C’68
Ms. Melody M. McDowell, C’68
Mrs. Bertha Vining Montgomery, C’68
Mrs. Margie Richardson Mosley, C’68
Dr. Linda J. Paramore, C’68
Ms. Mary Frances Perkins, C’68
Mrs. Ernestine Dennis Pittman, C’68
Mrs. Beverly Leaphart Pitts, C’68
Mrs. Sylvia Boykin Ponder, C’68
Mrs. Andrea G. Porter, C’68
Mrs. Marseille Miles Pride, C’68
Ms. Laurette W. Quaye, C’68
Mrs. Cheryl Summers Ransom, C’68
Mrs. Barbara Anderson Reynolds, C’68
Ms. Marjorie Rich, C’68
Mrs. Irmalean Fitzgerald Richard, C’68
Mrs. Dianne Steverson Roberson, C’68
Mrs. Grace Hill Rogers, C’68
Mrs. Cheryl Carter Runnels, C’68
Mrs. Mellaney Johnson Rutherford, C’68
Dr. Jacquelyn Sanders Sampson, C’68
Ms. Cassandra Taylor Savoy, C’68
Mrs. Nancy Roseberry Shannon, C’68
Mrs. Shirley Pompey Sheats, C’68
Dr. Mae Smith Sheftall, C’68
Mrs. Pamela Jones Shoffner, C’68
Jane E. Smith, EdD, C’68
Mrs. E. Paulette Smith-Epps, C’68
Rev. Elizabeth W. Spraggins, C’68
Mrs. Marva Malone Swanson, C’68
Ms. Rebecca C. Taylor, C’68
Dr. Jacqueline Bartholomew Temple, C’68
Mrs. Shirley C. Terry, C’68
Mrs. Bette Graves Thomas, C’68
Mrs. Vera Daise Thornton, C’68
Mrs. Edna Hayes Torian, C’68
Atty. Henrietta E. Turnquest, C’68
Ms. Ginger Rogers Walker, C’68
Ms. Katie Weaver, C’68
Mrs. Wilma Strong Webb, C’68
Ms. Eileen Watts Welch, C’68
Mrs. Janice Friend West, C’68
Mrs. Jean Shipp Williams, C’68
Mrs. Laverna King Williams, C’68
Mrs. Gaye Moore Wilson, C’68
Dr. Carolyn Dobbs Wyatt, C’68
Class of 1969
Ms. Colleen Ammons, C’69
Ms. Cynthia Barnes-Hall, C’69
Dr. Everetta Yvonne Beauford-Oliver, C’69
Mrs. Jacqueline Beavers-Wiggs, C’69
Mrs. Adrian Burrell Blount, C’69
Mrs. Elizabeth Brown, C’69
Mrs. Jacqueline T. Brown, C’69
Ms. Denise D. Burnett, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Jones Cartwright, C’69
Ms. Delores Loraine Crockett, C’69
Ms. Gloria Cunningham-Sneed, C’69
Ms. Carolyn L. Davenport, C’69
Mrs. Irene Mabrey Dowdell, C’69
Mrs. Sonia C. Duncan, C’69
Mrs. Barbara Dancy Edwards, C’69
Ms. Judith A. El-Amin, C’69
Ms. Laura English-Robinson, C’69
Mrs. Inez Howey Finch, C’69
Dr. Patricia Ann Freeman, C’69
Mrs. Zenobia S. Gardner, C’69
Ms. Mamie Louise Garnett, C’69
Mrs. Delores Hudson Garrett, C’69
Ms. Darlene F. Gilbert, C’69
Mrs. Bonnie B. Gissendanner, C’69
Ms. Johnnie Woolfolk Griffith, C’69
Mrs. Phyllis Gray Hallmon, C’69
Mrs. Aundrella Bunyan Hamed, C’69
Dr. Marva Strickland Harden, C’69
Mrs. Scherryl Jefferson Harrison, C’69
Mrs. Bettieanne Childers Hart, C’69
Mrs. Bettieanne Childers Hart, C’69
Mrs. Brenda Smith Jackson, C’69
Dr. Norma Finch Jenkins, C’69
Ms. Betty June Johnson, C’69
Mrs. Mary Lewis Johnson
Ms. Sonja King, C’69
Dr. Rita Thorpe Lamb, C’69
Ms. Cynthia A. Lemon, C’69
Dr. Marilyn Hunt Lewis-Alim, C’69
Ms. Shirley Earlene Logan, C’69
Mrs. Dorothy Kent Mabry, C’69
Mrs. Deleicia Maddox-Gardner, C’69
Dr. M. Akua McDaniel, C’69
Ms. Evanda Alexis McDowell, C’69
Mrs. Brenda Martin Mitchell, C’69
Dr. Delores G. Myers, C’69
Ms. Freida G. Perry, C’69
Mrs. Portia Harden Potts, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Qualls-Loveless, C’69
Ms. G. Joyce Ricks-Drayton, C’69
Dr. Yvonne Robinson-Jones, C’69
Mrs. Willodene Jenkins Scott, C’69
Dr. Beverly Y. Simons, C’69
Mrs. Mildred Alexis Singleton, C’69
Ms. A. Michelle Smith, C’69
Ms. Daisy Wynette Smith, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Smith-Stallworth, C’69
Ms. Alicia A. Spencer, C’69
Ms. Carnella A. Stewart, C’69
Mrs. Madeleine Cooper Taylor, C’69
Mrs. Taffii Vincent, C’69
Mrs. Patricia Eason Walker, C’69
Mrs. Ann Lanier Washington, C’69
Mrs. Pamela Yvonne Wells, C’69
Ms. Mary Fannyette West, C’69
Mrs. Mary Susan Wheeler, C’69
Mrs. Sadie Mimms Whitmore, C’69
Mrs. Carolynne G. Williams, C’69
Ms. Merchuria Chase Williams, C’69
Mrs. Avonia Lemons Wood, C’69
Class of 1970
Ms. Bettye Joyce Atkinson, C’70
Ms. Judy Jannelle Barton, C’70
Ms. Dorothy Jean Bell, C’70
Ms. Jennifer B. Bell, C’70
Mrs. Joann Winfrey Bowden, C’70
Ms. Glorious Leatherwood Broughton, C’70
Ms. Carolyn Marjorie Brown, C’70
Mrs. Dallas Anderson Campbell, C’70
Mrs. Alvetta K. Carroll, C’70
Rev. Dr. Deborah A. Carter, C’70
Ms. Mary Catchings, C’70
Mrs. Carolyn Wise Cuby, C’70
Ms. Gail Paulette Davenport, C’70
Mrs. Marsha Hightower Dickerson, C’70
Ms. Joyce Jacquelyn Dorsey, C’70
Mrs. Bernadine Moses Duncan, C’70
Ms. Rudine Arnold Freeman, C’70
Dr. Paula Danzy Gaffney, C’70
Dr. Gloria Singleton Gaston, C’70
Mrs. Cherry Gordon Glover, C’70
Mrs. Elsie Wimbish Godfrey, C’70
Mrs. Rosalyn Clark Gray, C’70
Mrs. JoAnn Reddick Guest, C’70
Ms. Patricia Joyce Hicks, C’70
Mrs. Ann Gartrell Hightower, C’70
Mrs. Mollie Allen Hill, C’70
Mrs. Yvonne R. Jackson, C’70
Ms. Joyce E. Jelks, C’70
Mrs. Donice Thomas Jeter, C’70
Mrs. Helen Bryant Johnson, C’70
Mrs. Yvonne Bryant Johnson, C’70
Mrs. Glenda Stevens Kaplan, C’70
Mrs. Melody Quinn Kenner, C’70
Mrs. Rosa King Kilpatrick, C’70
Mrs. Sandi E. Lee-Williams, C’70
Dr. Ollie Irons Manley, C’70
Ms. Gloria D. Manson, C’70
Dr. Ave' Lindsay Marshall, C’70
Cheryl V. May-Holmes, Esq., C’70
Mrs. G. Jeannette R. McCall, C’70
Ms. Carolyn McClain, C’70
Dr. Jacqueline P. Moore, C’70
Mrs. Gaile Johnson Mynatt, C’70
Miss Joyce Ann Myricks, C’70
Atty. Henri E. Norris, C’70
Dr. Gwenelle Styles O'Neal, C’70
Ms. Marilyn Jeanne Olmstead, C’70
Mrs. Marie Gaston Palmer, C’70
Dr. Bentley L. Patterson, C’70
Dr. Sandra Sims Patterson, C’70
Ms. Candace Ruth Phipps, C’70
Mrs. Pamela Prevo, C’70
Dr. Janis Coombs Reid, C’70
Ms. Brenda Kate Richardson, C’70
Mrs. Theresa North Rogers, C’70
Mrs. Bettie McCall Rounsaville, C’70
Mrs. Carolynne Hubbard Rowe, C’70
Dr. Jacqueline Jones Royster, C’70
Mrs. Carolyne Hall Simmons, C’70
Mrs. Angela Alexander Stamper, C’70
Mrs. Florence Lennell Strumlok, C’70
Ms. Georgia M. Thomas-Marshall, C’70
Ms. Joyce E. Thornton, C’70
Mrs. Jackie Belton Traeye, C’70
Mrs. Janet Tillman Turner, C’70
Mrs. Laraine Alexander Vance, C’70
Ms. Angela M. Veale-Joubert, C’70
Ms. Doris Ann Walker, C’70
Mrs. Harriette Debro Watkins, C’70
Mrs. Maxine Eldridge West, C’70
Mrs. Jeannette Hughes Whittenburg, C’70
Ms. Teresa Diane Wilbon, C’70
Mrs. Pamela Boykin Willis, C’70
Ms. Renee' Bowen Wood, C’70
Mrs. Cynthia Arrington Wright, C’70
Mrs. Diedra Mitchell Wright, C’70
Mrs. Georgette Pope Young, C’70
Class of 1971
Mrs. Thea Alexander-Fenner, C’71
Ms. Brenda S. Banks, C’71
Mrs. Natalie Kennedy Beard, C’71
Mrs. Mary Cofield Boykin, C’71
Mrs. Patricia Reeder Bradford, C’71
Mrs. Deborah Hudson Broadwater, C’71
Mrs. Helen White Brock, C’71
Mrs. Trudy Billings Brown, C’71
Ms. Viola E. Brown, C’71
Mrs. Barbara A. Brown-Fleming, C’71
Dr. Charlyn Harper Browne, C’71
Dr. Sydney C. Bush, C’71
Mrs. Jacqueline Stewart Campbell, C’71
Ms. Melba Varner Chaney, C’71
Dr. Eugenia Davis Clements, C’71
Mrs. Carmen McClure Clemons, C’71
Mrs. Joan D. Cox, C’71
Ms. Edna Crenshaw, C’71
Ms. Jo Allen Dotson, C’71
Ms. Pamela D. Dozier, C’71
Mrs. Linda Dicks Dumas, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Smith Elder, C’71
Mrs. Pamela Garrett Elliott, C’71
Ms. Edith A. Gibbs, C’71
Mrs. Lois P Griffin, C’71
Mrs. T. Clintina Hankerson, C’71
Ms. Carol Ann Harris, C’71
Mrs. Lois Williams Harris, C’71
Mrs. Bernadette Weston Hartfield, C’71
Mrs. Ethel Bacote Hill, C’71
Mrs. Paltry T. Hines, C’71
Dr. Gloria Price Holmes, C’71
Ms. Phyllis Jackson-Smith, C’71
Ms. Sophronia M. Johnson, C’71
Mrs. Kathy Wimbish Kemp, C’71
Mrs. Wanda Smalls Lloyd, C’71
Mrs. Cynthia Knight McDaniel, C’71
Ms. Roseland Yancey McLarin, C’71
Dr. Sharon Strong Morgan, C’71
Mrs. Richie Brown Morris, C’71
Mrs. Millicent Drake Norman, C’71
Mrs. Sandra Hendrix Penn, C’71
Mrs. Deirdre Pate Pierce, C’71
Mrs. Regina Roberson-Fletcher, C’71
Mrs. Belinda B. Robinson, C’71
Ms. Joyce Robinson, C’71
Mrs. Rita Van Robinson-Barrett, C’71
Rev. Beverly Brown Shaw, C’71
Ms. Desiree C. Sias, C’71
Mrs. Patricia Cousins Smith, C’71
Mrs. Veronica Carter Smith, C’71
Mrs. Brenda A. Smith-Williams, C’71
Mrs. Esperanza Kennedy Sullins, C’71
Ms. Cathy Tate, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Curry Tatum, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Cook Taylor, C’71
Mrs. Vanessa Hamilton Thomas, C’71
Mrs. Wanda Walker Truesdale, C’71
Mrs. Rosalyn Johnson Truitt, C’71
Mrs. Elizabeth Hill Waddell, C’71
Mrs. Vera H. Warner, C’71
Ms. M. Anita Finch Warren, C’71
Mrs. Yolande Owens Whitney, C’71
Ms. Carmen L. Wildgoose, C’71
Isa Patterson Williams, Ph.D., C’71
Class of 1972
Mrs. Rachel Grier Baggs, C’72
Mrs. Patricia Mayo Baker, C’72
Dr. Gwenell Waters Bass, C’72
Ms. Gwendolyn Hammonds Bell, C’72
Ms. Jacquelyn Shipp Belt, C’72
Dr. Patricia Benton, C’72
Ms. Dorothy M. Bethel, C’72
Mrs. Sibyl Sims Carley, C’72
Mrs. Patricia Clark-Evans, C’72
Mrs. Wynelle Knowles Coleman, C’72
Dr. Ethel Lynne Connor, C’72
Mrs. Judy Dorsey Davis, C’72
Dr. Alice A. Deck, C’72
Ms. Daphne Darnell Delk, C’72
Ms. Tamara M. Deplanter, C’72
Ms. Hope Alexis Dowdy, C’72
Ms. Rosa L. Drayton, C’72
Mrs. Lectious Eunice, C’72
Ms. Piper Gibson Fakir, C’72
Mrs. Flora D. Feggins-Peterson, C’72
Mrs. Diane Prather Ferguson, C’72
Ms. Cora Lee Flynt, C’72
Mrs. Margaret Gilbert Frye, C’72
Ms. Octavia Greene, C’72
Mrs. Annie Jones Gunby, C’72
Mrs. Diane Murrell Herbert, C’72
Mrs. Janice Heyward Higgins, C’72
Ms. Karen Gaskins Jones, C’72
Mrs. Anderlyn Little Maddox, C’72
Mrs. Janet Lane Martin, C’72
Mrs. Murdell Walker McFarlin, C’72
Ms. Kathleen McGhee-Anderson, C’72
Mrs. Rica Miller-Gray, C’72
Mrs. Sharon Bartow Mitchell, C’72
Mrs. Shelia Morrow Moore, C’72
Mrs. Angela Ragland Nelson, C’72
Mrs. Brenda Cosby Nero, C’72
Ms. Frenda Ann Norwood, C’72
Mrs. Pamela Whitehead Patterson, C’72
Dr. Josephine Reed-Taylor, C’72
Mrs. Barbara Johnson Singleton, C’72
Ms. Debra Ray Smalls, C’72
Mrs. Chorsie Wright Smith, C’72
The Honorable Emogene Johnson Smith, C’72
Ms. Wilma Ann Smith, C’72
Mrs. A. Cheryl Atkinson Strong, C’72
Mrs. Debra Jordan Taliaferro, C’72
Mrs. Cheryl Phillips Taylor, C’72
Melva Lawson Ware, Ph.D., C’72
Mrs. Barbara P. Williams, C’72
Mrs. JoAnn Williams-West, C’72
Dr. Carolyn L. Yancey, C’72
Class of 1973
Ms. Mary Alicia Adams, C’73
Ms. Juliet Valencia Anderson, C’73
Mrs. Linda Johnson Anderson, C’73
Mrs. Bobbie Thornton Barker, C’73
Mrs. Kathleen Jackson Bertrand, C’73
Dr. Jacqueline Rushin Blackwell, C’73
Mrs. Karen Billings Brinkley, C’73
Ms. Peggy Sims Brown, C’73
Ms. Andretta C. Bryant, C’73
Mrs. Daria Smith Bryant, C’73
Mrs. Robin Cobb Bryant, C’73
Ms. Denise Burse-Fernandez, C’73
Mrs. Gwendolyn McAfee Bynum, C’73
Ms. Anna B. Cohen, C’73
Ms. Cordelia Taylor Coleman, C’73
Mrs. Karen Lloyd Conley, C’73
Mrs. Billie Montgomery Cook, C’73
Ms. Lydia Crowder, C’73
Mrs. Rita Love Culver, C’73
Ms. Anita Elizabeth Dabney, C’73
Ms. Carol Marie Daniels, C’73
Mrs. Helen Woody Daniels, C’73
Mrs. Ardra Lavern Davis, C’73
Ms. Patricia Ann Davis, C’73
Mrs. Yvonne Days-Cuffie, C’73
Dr. Melanye White Dixon, C’73
Ms. Nadine Laverne Dobbins, C’73
Dr. Karen Denise Edwards, C’73
Shryl James Epps, RN, C’73
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Everett, C’73
Mrs. Linda C. Felton, C’73
Dr. Virginia Davis Floyd, C’73
Ms. Deborah Forbes, C’73
Mrs. Mary Glenn Forbes, C’73
Mrs. Judy Lynn Turner Francis, C’73
Mrs. Gwendolyn Bulger Garner, C’73
Ms. Mae Whitlock Gentry, C’73
Ms. Katherine Geter, C’73
Mrs. Rita Benton Gibson, C’73
Mrs. Harriet Pritchett Grigsby, C’73
Dr. Pamela Gunter-Smith, C’73
Mrs. Joan C. Hagood-Norris, C’73
Ms. Marna Hale, C’73
Ms. Ingrid Yvonn Hall, C’73
Mrs. Harriett Miller Halmon, C’73
Ms. Angeline Miller Harkness, C’73
Ms. Janet Evangeline Harris, C’73
Mrs. Veronica Wells Haven, C’73
Mrs. Ida Muse Henderson, C’73
Mrs. Paula Hicks-Hudson, C’73
Mrs. Lillian Cain Hill, C’73
Ms. Michele Clark Holmes, C’73
Denise Ramona Hooks, Esq., C’73
Mrs. Dorothy Thompson Ingram, C’73
Ms. Darnell Lenese Ivory, C’73
Ms. Anne Brunette Jackson, C’73
Dr. Fleda Mask Jackson, C’73
Mrs. Nancy C. Jackson-Sims, C’73
Atty. Louise Jackson-Williams, C’73
Ms. Deborra Watts James, C’73
Ms. Marilynn Jackson Johnson, C’73
Mrs. Patricia Graham Johnson, C’73
Mrs. Deborah Beavers Jones, C’73
Mrs. Sharon Bryant Joseph, C’73
Ms. Karen Lambeth-White, C’73
Dr. Valoria White Latson, C’73
Mrs. Cynthia Patterson Lewis, C’73
Rev. Cheryl Brooks Maddox, C’73
Mrs. Audrey Chisolm Magee, C’73
Mrs. Mona Norrell Mallory, C’73
Mrs. Veloisa Tate Marsh, C’73
Mrs. Marilyn Singleton McCain, C’73
Delores LaRheine McCollum, C’73
Ms. Robyn E. McDonnell, C’73
Mrs. Janet McCall Milton, C’73
Ms. Regina K.M. Muhammad, C’73
Mrs. Edith Bennett Pitts, C’73
Mrs. Shirley Curry Porter, C’73
Mrs. Cheryl Ransaw, C’73
Ms. Audrey C. Richards, C’73
Mrs. Gloria Pugh Ridgeway, C’73
Ms. Emmie Denise Roberts, C’73
Ms. Dianna Regina Robinson, C’73
Mrs. Patricia W. Scruggs, C’73
Mrs. Janice White Sikes, C’73
Ms. Alma Wyden Simmons, C’73
Ms. Brenda J. Stone, C’73
Ms. Angela Marie Swann-Jones, C’73
The Honorable Alfreda Talton-Harris, C’73
Mrs. Stephanie Adkins Tate, C’73
Ms. V. Alfisha Valentine-Haynes, C’73
Ms. Charlene Elizabeth Watkins, C’73
Ms. Vereen Caldwell Williams, C’73
Mrs. Deborah Hunt Woods, C’73
Ms. Linda C. Young, C’73
Class of 1974
Beverly Colwell Adams, Ph.D., C’74
Ms. Lillian A. Adams, C’74
Ms. Deborah Yvonne Allen, C’74
Dr. Pamela Gray Arrington, C’74
Mrs. Gail P. Owens Baity, C’74
Ms. Anita Louise Beeks-Barner, C’74
Dr. Wyndolyn Crutchfield Bell, C’74
Mrs. Janice Franklin Bess, C’74
Mrs. Regina Mayweather Black, C’74
Mrs. Juanita Blount-Clark, C’74
Mrs. Trojanell Bordenave-Wilson, C’74
Dr. Arletta Theresa Brinson, C’74
Mrs. Denice E. Brue-Clopton, C’74
Mrs. Sheila Smith Butler, C’74
Ms. Gloria L. Cameron, C’74
Ms. Jacqueline Carter, C’74
Mrs. Monica Anderson Chatman, C’74
Mrs. Sheryl Murphy Coleman, C’74
Mrs. Kathryn Johnson Dale, C’74
Mrs. Patricia Williams Davis, C’74
Ms. Zakiyyah A. Day, C’74
Mrs. Althea Ginn Delisser, C’74
Colonel Alycia Merea Dixon, C’74
Mrs. Jennifer Bryant Dossman, C’74
Mrs. Karita Stroud Evans, C’74
Ms. Poppy M. Finley, C’74
Mrs. Denise Trimier Glanton, C’74
Ms. Mattie Pearl Hall, C’74
Mrs. Jocelyn Harris, C’74
Ms. Beverly D. Hawes-Allen, C’74
Mrs. Shelby Allen Haywood, C’74
Ms. Linda Sills Hodges-Lawrence, C’74
Mrs. Cathy B. Bohannon Hope, C’74
Ms. V. Lynne Howard-Brown, C’74
Mrs. Saundra Lewis Hunter, C’74
Ms. Sharon C. Ingram, C’74
Mrs. Avis Celeste Jenkins, C’74
Mrs. P. Danice Arbor Johnson, C’74
Ms. Martha Lee Jones, C’74
Mrs. Ramona Ingram Jones, C’74
Valencia Carter Kenner, MBA, C’74
Ms. Merna Kent, C’74
Mrs. Tyra Ciyadah B. Komfum, C’74
Mrs. Beverly Branton Lamberson, C’74
Mrs. Gloria Bridges Locke, C’74
Ms. Karen Valeta Lodrig, C’74
Ms. Janice H. Massac, C’74
Ms. Carol T. McClendon, PAC, C’74
Dr. LaVerne Laney McLaughlin, C’74
Ms. Mable L. Millner, C’74
Mrs. Alexis Mapp Moore, C’74
Dr. Diane Moseberry, C’74
Mrs. Diane Powell Murray, C’74
Ms. McGhee Williams Osse, C’74
Mrs. Ernestine Walker Owens, C’74
Mrs. Rosalia G. Parker, C’74
Mrs. Dedra Bryant Partridge, C’74
Ms. Audra Patricia Pender, C’74
Mrs. Lisa Stamper Ponton, C’74
Mrs. Tonya Pressley-Toliver, C’74
Mrs. Quintella B. Ragland, C’74
Mrs. Evangeline G. Bynum Reese, C’74
Mrs. Paula Caruthers Renfro, C’74
Ms. Deborah A. Robinson, C’74
Wanda Jackson Robinson, Esq., C’74
Ms. Katrina Brewer Rodgers, C’74
Ms. Wynelle Washington Scott, C’74
Dr. Lillie Lathan Searles, C’74
Mrs. Doris Nicholson Shields, C’74
Mrs. Sylvia Glenn Simmons, C’74
Mrs. Cassandra Wiggins Smith, C’74
Mrs. Glenda Brooks Smith, C’74
Ms. Gail Stallworth, C’74
Mrs. Linda Kemp Starks, C’74
Dr. Carolyn McLendon Thompson, C’74
Mrs. Linda Adkins Warren, C’74
Mrs. Diane Henry Watts, C’74
Dr. Denise Y. White-Jennings, C’74
Ms. Georgette A. Wiley, C’74
Mrs. Dyann Simmons Williams, C’74
Ms. Teresa Gail Williams, C’74
Class of 1975
Mrs. Clarissa Denise Anthony, C’75
Mrs. Brunetta Lucas Bolton, C’75
Dr. Louise Baker Brown, C’75
Mrs. Rosalyne Cypress Cameron, C’75
Mrs. Karen Churchill-Hairston, C’75
Ms. Mimi L'Tanya Clark, C’75
Ms. Marian Louise Cobb, C’75
Ms. Linda S. Coffee, C’75
Ms. Thomasine L. Coleman, C’75
Mrs. Karen Coppock-Fletcher, C’75
Mrs. Kathy Hood Culmer, C’75
Mrs. Lindsey Word Day, C’75
Ms. Bernadette Yvonne Dickinson, C’75
Judge Sandra Farragut-Hemphill, C’75
Mrs. Valerie Rice Ferguson, C’75
Ms. Deborah A. Finley, C’75
Ms. Sharon Greer, C’75
Mrs. Lena Bonner Hardaway, C’75
Ms. Betty Jo Harris, C’75
Mrs. Yvonne Ellis Hicks, C’75
Mrs. Annette Norwood Hill, C’75
Dr. L. Patricia Ice, C’75
Mrs. Kathy Iles-Goins, C’75
Ms. Veda Jackson, C’75
Mrs. Diane Allen Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Georgette Woodward Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Jeanne Primus Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Loretta Greene Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Rhonda Lynn Jones-Jointer, C’75
Mrs. Jewel Andrews Jordan, C’75
Dr. Yakini Belinda Kemp, C’75
Mrs. Theresa Brockenberry Lee, C’75
Ms. Veronicia Patricia Lee, C’75
Ms. Geraldine Long, C’75
Mrs. Vada Patterson Love, C’75
Mrs. Adine Andrea Mable-Lee, C’75
Mrs. Sandra Davis Mapp, C’75
Ms. Janetta D. Marbrey, C’75
Mrs. Cheryl McDonnell-McGee, C’75
Ms. Valerie D. Pittman, C’75
Dr. Juanita Yvonne Reaves, C’75
Ms. Evelyn Lorraine Reuben, C’75
Dr. Lee Ridges, C’75
Mrs. Shirley Battle Robins, C’75
Mrs. Lenita Davis Rosser-Iverson, C’75
Mrs. Terry Cornwell Rumsey, C’75
Ms. Billye Jo Williams Sanford, C’75
Ms. Wanda Catala Sharif, C’75
Ms. Brenda Claire Siler, C’75
Ms. Beverly Ingrid Sinclair, C’75
Mrs. Phyllis Mims Spruill, C’75
Ms. Alester E. Teagle, C’75
Dr. Barbara W. Thompson, C’75
Mrs. Gloria Chenault Turner, C’75
Mrs. Eva Washington Tyler, C’75
Mrs. Cynthia N. Walker-Derrico, C’75
Ms. Deborah Walker-Little, C’75
Mrs. Monique Jackson Washington, C’75
Mrs. Pamela Hampton Wells, C’75
Mrs. Gloria Whiten, C’75
Mrs. C. T. Woods-Powell, C’75
Mrs. Adena Smith Wright, C’75
Mrs. Margaret Wright, C’75
Class of 1976
Ms. Sandra Lee Austin, C’76
Ms. Catherine Bland, C’76
Mrs. Susan Mackey Byrd, C’76
Mrs. Deborah M. Chocolate, C’76
Mrs. Carol Gaither Clark, C’76
Ms. Cameia Culmer Collier, C’76
Ms. Cassandra Washington Conway, C’76
Ms. W. Gale Crews, C’76
Ms. Sharon Y. Cribbs, C’76
Mrs. Debra Bolden Datcher, C’76
Mrs. Katherine E. Dowdell Disher, C’76
Mrs. Victoria Harvey Dunbar, C’76
Ms. Denise Alesia Duvernay, C’76
Dr. Teresa D. Edwards, C’76
Mrs. Brenda Catchings Evans, C’76
Ms. Toya Evans, C’76
Dr. Carolyn Evans-Shabazz, C’76
Mrs. Margaree Cheek Fant, C’76
Dr. Sharon Watson Fluker, C’76
Mrs. Pamela Johnson Garvey, C’76
Ms. Tina McBride Gaskins, C’76
Ms. Avis Denise Graves, C’76
Mrs. Nancy Gresham-Jones, C’76
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Grimes, C’76
Mrs. Cheryl Prevost Grisson, C’76
Evelynn Maxine Hammonds, Ph.D., C’76
Rev. Yolande Herron-Palmore, C’76
Mrs. Danita Burgess Hines, C’76
Mrs. Jann Washington Honore, C’76
Ms. Cynthia Curinton James, C’76
Mrs. Carol Lewis Jefferson, C’76
Ms. Sheila Ann Johnson, C’76
Mrs. Sondra Rhoades Johnson, C’76
Mrs. Debra Zachary Jones, C’76
Ms. Penny Jones Joseph, C’76
Ms. Patricia DeBerry Kelley, C’76
Mrs. Sharolynne Blunt King, C’76
Ms. Jacquelyn E. Lee, C’76
Ms. Robin Ann Lee, C’76
Mrs. Joan Redmond Leonard, C’76
Ms. Brenda Marie Macklin, C’76
Ms. Sherrie Lynn Marshall, C’76
Ms. Andrea V. Mills, C’76
Judge Zinora M. Mitchell-Rankin, C’76
Mrs. Emily Richardson Moorer, C’76
Ms. Rosemarie Morse, C’76
Ms. Ernestine Myers, C’76
Mrs. Cheryl George Noble, C’76
Ms. Sharon Elaine Owens, C’76
Mrs. Marta Pearson-Troutman, C’76
Mrs. Kathy Neal Phillips, C’76
Dr. Mona Taylor Phillips, C’76
Mrs. Alfreda J. Phoenix-Belton, C’76
Ms. Judy Renee Ponder, C’76
Dr. Jeanette D. Sabir-Holloway, C’76
Ms. Patti Andrea Shepard, C’76
Mrs. Jocelyn Lee Sims, C’76
Mrs. Blanche Mickle Smith, C’76
Dr. Brenda Jones Stanford, C’76
Ms. Robin Teressa Thomas, C’76
Mrs. Marilyn McClendon Thornton, C’76
Mrs. Candace Venning Ushery, C’76
Mrs. Edna Jeanne Ward, C’76
Ms. June Ann Washington, C’76
Mrs. Vicki Daniels Weatherspoon, C’76
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Whatley, C’76
Dr. Belinda Johnson White, C’76
Mrs. Beverly Willis-Flowers, C’76
Ms. Linda Womack, C’76
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Woodruff, C’76
Class of 1977
Ms. Brenda L. Banks, C’77
Mrs. Rochelle Davis Barnett, C’77
Dr. Geneva Hampton Baxter, C’77
Miss Pamela Estelle Blatch, C’77
Mrs. Janice L. Boger, C’77
Mrs. Mary C. Burney Bolling, C’77
Ms. Clara Lillian Brewer, C’77
Ms. Elizabeth J. Brooks, C’77
Mrs. Cheryl Bronner Buffalo, C’77
Ms. Gloria D. Burr, C’77
Ms. Carol Jean Chappell, C’77
Mrs. Shirley Henderson Coleman, C’77
Mrs. Michelle Bryant Collier, C’77
Mrs. Loren Sellers Darden, C’77
Ms. Mary Lynne Diggs, C’77
Ms. Sanquinetta M. Dover, C’77
Emma Caldwell Dykes, Ph.D., C’77
Mrs. Jo Roberson Edwards, C’77
Mrs. Carolyn Jenkins Few, C’77
Ms. Rochelle Flemister, C’77
Mrs. Holly Johnson Friar, C’77
Dr. Gail J. Greer, C’77
Ms. Mary Joyce Henley, C’77
Mrs. Deborah Hull, C’77
Mrs. Cynthia Guthrie Johnson, C’77
Ms. Susan Grace Johnson, C’77
Mrs. Annie Drain Jones, C’77
Ms. Michele Yvette Jones, C’77
Mrs. Karen Washington Kugblenu, C’77
Mrs. Carla Cormier Long, C’77
Mrs. Barbara McNeely-Bouie, C’77
Nelwyn McDuffie Mpare, Esq., C’77
Ms. Karen Renee Overstreet, C’77
Mrs. Mary Hall Presley, C’77
Dr. Vanessa A. Ragland-Payne, C’77
Mrs. Connie Boswell Robinson, C’77
Dr. Angela M. Rogers, C’77
Ms. Faith Elizabeth Shepard, C’77
Dr. Cheryl Ann Stanley, C’77
Ms. Juliett Viola Stovall, C’77
Mrs. Valencia Wilson Thomas, C’77
Mrs. Sheryl Webber Washington, C’77
Mrs. Kathy L. Watson, C’77
Ms. Patricia Lynn Weddington, C’77
Ms. Aida Rise Wiggins, C’77
Ms. Esther Marie Williams, C’77
Ms. Frances Yvonne Williams, C’77
R. Tara Wilson, C’77
Ms. Avis Junior Woodard, C’77
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Wright, C’77
Class of 1978
Mrs. Evelyn Davis Boyden, C’78
Dr. Cherrie B. Boyer, C’78
Ms. Genece Evette Brinkley, C’78
Ms. Lorraine Brown, C’78
Mrs. Yolanda Smith Brown, C’78
Mary J. Brownlee, C’78
Ms. Judy A. Bryson, C’78
Mrs. Debra Rucker Bunkley, C’78
Ms. Barbara A. Burgess, C’78
Mrs. Robin L. Burton, C’78
Mrs. Teree Caldwell-Johnson, C’78
Mrs. Jessie J. Chapin, C’78
CAPT Evelyn Lewis Clark, C’78
Ms. Cassandra Clayton, C’78
Mrs. Cynthia Leek Cleveland, C’78
Ms. Patrice G. Coleman, C’78
Ms. Janet L. Colley, C’78
Ms. Angelle F. Cooper, C’78
Mrs. L. Juanita Craft, C’78
Dr. Roslyn Moore Crisp, C’78
Dr. Deborah Lynn Dallam, C’78
Ms. Stephanie Dumouil-Hodge, C’78
Mrs. Adrienne M. Dunnock, C’78
Ms. Deetra Sands Durham, C’78
Dr. Pamela Sanders Ellis, C’78
Ms. Millicent P. Eubanks, C’78
Ms. Ola D. Flowers, C’78
Ms. Yvette Lavonn Forbes, C’78
Mrs. Chandra Jones Foster, C’78
Mrs. Jewell Jones Foster, C’78
Mrs. Donna Hawkins Gardner, C’78
Dr. Janet R. Griffin-Graves, C’78
Ms. Daphne Safiya Harrison-Young, C’78
Mrs Morris Hervey, C’78
Ms. Lynne M. Hicks, C’78
Ms. Vernita Hilliard, C’78
Mrs. Cynthia Thompson James, C’78
Ms. Janet S. Johnson, C’78
Ms. Arlyss E. Jones, C’78
Mrs. Pamela James Jones, C’78
Ms. Karen Kendrick Law, C’78
Ms. Camille Christine Lewis, C’78
Dr. Kimberly Shepard Lewis, C’78
Ms. Maureen Angela Lewis, C’78
Mrs. Rita Jackson Logan, C’78
Mrs. Sharon White Mackel, ACSW, C’78
Ms. Cynthia L. Mainer-Turnbow, C’78
Ms. Michele Manley, C’78
Mrs. Sharon Coleman McCarter, C’78
Ms. Jackie C. McLean, C’78
Ms. Joann McLean, C’78
Ms. Sybil J. Miller, C’78
Mrs. Verdita Craft Monk, C’78
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Moore, C’78
Ms. Brenda Williams Moorman, C’78
Dr. Rosalyn L. Morgan, C’78
Ms. Beverly Hall Mosby, C’78
Ms. Nancy H. Norde, C’78
Mrs. Ericka J. Orina, C’78
Ms. Terry Patterson, C’78
Mrs. Pamela Bell Payton, C’78
Ms. Georgie Hicks Peters, C’78
Marshalita Sims Peterson, Ph.D., C’78
Ms. Avonne Lawson Polk, C’78
Mrs. Sharon Crowder Poston, C’78
Mrs. Robin Brown Reid, C’78
Mrs. Patrice Paul Robinson, C’78
Mrs. Angela Jett Rosser, C’78
Ms. Diane M. Rowe, C’78
Mrs. Michelle Wilford Sanders, C’78
Ms. Monice Hodges Sanders, C’78
Mrs. Gwendolyn Shumate-Williams, C’78
Ms. Margot Eva Simmons, C’78
Mrs. Andrea Battle Sims, C’78
Ms. Joya Sims-Coley, C’78
Mrs. Deatra Adkins Singletary, C’78
Ms. Michel Smalley, C’78
Ms. Rosemary Smith, C’78
Dr. Teresa Smith, C’78
Dr. Cynthia Neal Spence, C’78
Dr. Paula Spence-Evans, C’78
Ms. Denise J. Stackhouse, C’78
Ms. Sharon R. Stansbury, C’78
Ms. Gail C. Trippett, C’78
Dr. Althea Sample Truesdale, C’78
Ms. Rhonda D. Wilkins, C’78
Ms. Pamela J. Wilson, C’78
Dr. Andrea Davis Wood, C’78
Ms. Jocelyn Wright, C’78
Ms. Sonja R. Young, C’78
Class of 1979
Ms. Angela J. Alexander, C’79
Ms. Mayela Marie Allen, C’79
Mrs. Kay D. Belk-Dailey, C’79
Rev. Cheryl Jefferson Bell, C’79
Mrs. Keva Wright Berry, C’79
Ms. Shirley Denise Bias, C’79
Ms. Natalie V. Bryant, C’79
Ms. Kathy D. Carter, C’79
Mrs. Edie Dawn Chancey, C’79
Ms. Denise Copeland-Jones, C’79
Ms. Cynthia Flint Crawford, C’79
Mrs. Hazel Hill Crawford, C’79
Dr. Vicki L. Crawford, C’79
Dr. Vanessa E. Cullins, C’79
Mrs. Verbena Brown Cummings, C’79
Ms. Santresa A. Davis, C’79
Ms. Jerri L. DeVard, C’79
Dr. Tanya Clarkson Dillihay, C’79
Ms. Beverly Y. Edwards, C’79
Mrs. Phyllis Edwards-Daniel, C’79
Mrs. Pamela Spruill Fletcher, C’79
Ms. Nadelyn J. Fox, C’79
Ms. Leah D. Garrett, C’79
Mrs. Ethel Henderson Gibson, C’79
Ms. Judy Benford Griggs, C’79
Ms. Rosa Diane Harris, C’79
Mrs. Pamela Gary Hassan, C’79
Mrs. Vanessa Smith Hawkins, C’79
Ms. Malrey Faye Head, C’79
Mrs. Robin Harmon Henry, C’79
Mrs. Michele Hill-Williams, C’79
Ms. La Keeta E. Howard, C’79
Mrs. Sibyl Avery Jackson, C’79
Mrs. Joanne Jackson-Jones, C’79
Ms. Patricia H. Jasper, C’79
Ms. Charis L. Johnson, C’79
Mrs. Fay Brown Johnson, C’79
Mrs. Felisa Cooper Johnson, C’79
Ms. Novice D. Johnson, C’79
Mrs. Denise Foye Jones, C’79
Ms. Valerie Y. Jones, C’79
Ms. Inga D. Kennedy, C’79
Darnita R. Killian, Ed.D., C’79
Sharon E. Kirkland-Gordon, Ph.D., C’79
Deirdre M. Landix, Ph.D., C’79
Mrs. Rhonda Haines Lastie, C’79
Ms. Tanya Marie Lewis, C’79
Daralis A. Lippet-Pace, C’79
Mrs. Glenda Johnson Lock, C’79
Mrs. Edwinda D. Marks-Castleberry, C’79
Ms. Sarah R. Matthews, C’79
Mrs. Joyce Holston McClendon, C’79
Mrs. Carol Kirby McElderry, C’79
Ms. Sharon K. McGahee, C’79
Ms. Sheryl McNeill, C’79
Mrs. Sharon Walters McQueen, C’79
Ms. Cynthia D. Minor, C’79
Dr. Adraine L. Mosely, C’79
Mrs. Judy London Palmer, C’79
Mrs. Camille Watson Peay, C’79
Mrs. Donna Lynn Peeples-Patton, C’79
Ms. Mari Ladson Perkins, C’79
Ms. Brenda Y. Porter, C’79
Mrs. Helen Smith Price, C’79
Ms. Shelley A. Queen, C’79
Ms. Dana Grace Randolph, C’79
Mrs. Karen Reddick-Little, C’79
Mrs. Phyllis Ward Rich, C’79
Mrs. Zelice Brown Roache, C’79
Ms. Lauri M. Sanders, C’79
Ms. Angela Anita Simpson, C’79
Mrs. Gail Clowers Smith, C’79
Ms. Paula R. Smith, C’79
Ms. Shajuanda Denise Strickland, C’79
Dr. Jonnelle Sweetner-Stephens, C’79
Mrs. Nola S. Taylor, C’79
Mrs. Sheryl Rice Taylor, C’79
Mrs. Anne W. Tolbert, C’79
Ms. Carol L. Turner, C’79
Mrs. Clementine Jones Washington, C’79
Mrs. Mia-Lon B. Washington, C’79
Mrs. Antoinette Wells, C’79
Ms. Charlene Wilburn, C’79
Ms. Cheryl R. Williams, C’79
Ms. Talitha R. Willis, C’79
Mrs. Evelyn Whitehead Yancey, C’79
Ms. Cheryl C. Young, C’79
Class of 1980
Ms. Delia Alberta Adams, C’80
Dr. Jada L. Alexander, C’80
Ms. DeMetrice Michealle Allen, C’80
Ms. Eartha D. Banks, C’80
Dr. Ava Bell-Taylor, C’80
Angelia S. Blackwell, Esq., C’80
Dr. Jocelyn Wolffe Bonner, C’80
Mrs. Sherry L. Bowins, C’80
Mrs. Neysa D. Brown, C’80
Dr. Valerie Rawls Cherry, C’80
Dr. Christy Clayton, C’80
Mrs. Emmie Joanne Cochran-Jackson, C’80
Mrs. Valeria Collier-Vick, C’80
Mrs. Cheryl Ann Cruel-Simmons, C’80
Mrs. Stacey L. Cruise, C’80
Ms. Janiki E. Darity, C’80
Ms. Dary Selina Engram, C’80
Ms. Ylonda Fauntleroy, C’80
Ms. Mary Floyd, C’80
Ms. Andrea Cooper Gatewood, C’80
Mrs. Gaile Pugh Gratton, C’80
Ms. Helena Antoinette Hackett, C’80
Dr. Avadawn Hayes-Hargett, C’80
Ms. Melanee Rose Haywood, C’80
Mrs. Sheila Brown Jacobs, C’80
Mrs. Anita H. Johnson, C’80
Mrs. Cheryl Bickers Jordan, C’80
Rev. Emmalyn J. Jordan-Hopkins, C’80
Ms. Sheree Wendyce Kernizan, C’80
Ms. Michelle A. King, C’80
Ms. Marcia King-Johnson, C’80
Ms. Licia Knight, C’80
Ms. Kim Morris Lee, C’80
Mrs. Alison Walton Leland, C’80
Mrs. Gloria C. Lewis, C’80
Dr. Sandra Y. Lewis, C’80
Mrs. Monica Y. McKinney Lupton, C’80
Ms. Laverne Matthews, C’80
Sharonetta McIntyre, C’80
Mrs. April Knight Mitchell, C’80
Ms. Gloria Murdock, C’80
Dr. Sharon L. Myrick, C’80
Dr. Sharon Lucretia Neal, C’80
Mrs. Catherine St. George Perry, C’80
Ms. Vanessa Gale Phillips, C’80
Dr. Rometta E. Powell, C’80
Ms. Karen Quarles, C’80
Dr. Sandra J. Reed, C’80
Mrs. Debora F. Reid-Hill, C’80
Mrs. Rosetta Lawson Riddle, C’80
Mrs. Alfreada Hildreth Sanders, C’80
Launice P. Sills, Esq., C’80
Mrs. Dedra Herron Slack, C’80
Dr. Daphne L. Smith, C’80
Ms. Taronda Elise Spencer, C’80
Mrs. Karen McCullen Sullivan, C’80
Ms. Valerie Collins Swinton, C’80
Mrs. Terri Renee Vismale-Morris, C’80
Ms. Rolonda Watts, C’80
Mrs. Karla G. Webber, C’80
Atty. Dorothy Jean Williams, C’80
Ms. Regina Williams, C’80
Alice E. Wilson, MD, C’80
Ms. Wanda Reid Wilson, C’80
Dr. Ingrid Wilson-Johnson, C’80
Class of 1981
Ms. Louise-Naomi K. Adderly, C’81
Mrs. Sheila Scott Adebisi, C’81
Mrs. Phyllis Sawyer Anderson, C’81
Dr. Tollese Harris Bankett, C’81
Dr. Reba Hill Barkley, C’81
Ms. Angela Denise Benson, C’81
Ms. Marguerite A. Bien-Aime, C’81
Dr. Andrea A. Birch, C’81
Ms. Linda Faye Booker, C’81
Dr. Ellene Marie Jones Bradley, C’81
Mrs. Trevonia C. Brown-Gaither, C’81
Ms. Laurie Burns, C’81
Dr. Lynda Bruce Butler, C’81
Mrs. Renee Walton Cawley, C’81
Mrs. Karla Hurley Cherry, C’81
Mrs. Myla Calhoun Choy, C’81
Mrs. Torri Brown Clark, C’81
Mrs. Theresa Preston Clincy, C’81
Ms. Arlene Y. Coleman, C’81
Mrs. Carolita Jones Cope, C’81
Attorney Angela Birch Cox, C’81
Dr. Leslie Douglas-Churchwell, C’81
Dr. Deborah DuPrey-Murphy, C’81
AnnaMaria O. Ellis, Esq., C’81
Helen Marie Forbes Fields, Esq., C’81
Ms. Wilma A. Foreman, C’81
Ms. Mary Gordon, C’81
Mrs. Pamela Pryor Grace, C’81
Ms. M. Renee Summers Haygood, C’81
Dr. Kimberly Henderson, C’81
Ms. Cynthia E. Jackson, C’81
Dr. Mimi Smith Johnson, C’81
Mrs. Carole Johnson Jones, C’81
Mrs. Arnea Madrea King-Cross, C’81
Ms. Omelika Kuumba, C’81
Ms. Helen M. Latimer, C’81
Atty. Maxine D. Lawson-Conway, C’81
Mrs. Teresa I. Lee-Momon, C’81
Mrs. Jacquelyn R. Lewis, C’81
Ms. Bonnie Suzette Lockhart, C’81
Ms. Lovette Love-Stevens, C’81
Ms. Salada S. Mack, C’81
Dr. Rosa McDaniel-Ashe, C’81
Dr. Terri McFadden-Garden, C’81
Ms. Sharri L. McGlauthing, C’81
Ms. Rachel S. McKee, C’81
Ms. Gretchen Gale Merriweather, C’81
Dr. Beverly J. Moss, C’81
Ms. Justine E. Myers, C’81
Ms. Angela Denise Nickerson, C’81
Dr. Sheron C. Patterson, C’81
Mrs. Alice B. Pearson, C’81
Mrs. Valita Sellers Quattlebaum, C’81
Mrs. Rhonda Strawter Respress, C’81
Dr. JoiSanne Brown Richmond, C’81
Ms. Ellen Robinson Ricoma, C’81
Mrs. Marcia D. Sears-Walker, C’81
Dr. Kiron Kanina Skinner, C’81
Ms. Joyce Marie Smith, C’81
Dr. Sheryl Sutton Smith, C’81
Mrs. Gayle Lois Swain, C’81
Dr. Rahmelle C. Thompson, C’81
Mrs. Stacy Head Turner, C’81
The Hon. Tanya Walton-Pratt, C’81
Mrs. Pamela Chatmon Washington, C’81
Mrs. Carol Colbert Williams, C’81
Mrs. Cheryl Ross Williams, C’81
Dr. Deirdre Sams Williams, C’81
Dr. Sheron Hayes Williams, C’81
Mrs. Cynthia Williams-Clinton, C’81
Ms. Jaycee Ekita Wright, C’81
Class of 1982
Mrs. Adrienne Elizabeth Adams, C’82
Mrs. Emily Black Barbee, C’82
Mrs. Janet A. Bennett, C’82
Ms. Pamela Joyce Birth, C’82
Ms. Patricia Ann Blackwell, C’82
Mrs. Genora Kendrick Boykins, Esq., C’82
Ms. A. Kathy Bradshaw, C’82
Ms. Lee Waynell Bray, C’82
Mrs. Angela Whitfield Calloway, C’82
Mrs. Veurmer L. Clark-Edwards, C’82
Ms. Bridgett Maria Davis, C’82
Ms. Rozalind R. Dickerson, C’82
Ms. Cheryl A. Dixon, C’82
Ms. Gaynell Drexler, C’82
Mrs. Ann Marie Drummer, C’82
Mrs. Jacqueline East-Ross, C’82
Ms. Arita Rene Edwards, C’82
Ms. Pamela Yvonne George, C’82
Ms. Dianne Michelle Givens, C’82
Attorney Yvette Chancellor Green, C’82
Ms. Adrienne Watts Haggins, C’82
Mrs. Kay Sears Hairston, C’82
Mrs. Claudia Harris, C’82
Mrs. Betty Jackson Hill, C’82
Ms. Karmen Johnson, C’82
Ms. LaVita D. Johnson, C’82
Mrs. Kimberly Alford Kilgour, C’82
Mrs. Valarie Williams Kirkland, C’82
Mrs. Julie Calloway Lewis, C’82
Ms. Cynthia Diane Marshall, C’82
Ms. Michelle L. Matthews, C’82
Ms. Michelle McGriff, Esq, C’82
Ms. Geraldine Miles, C’82
Ms. Detra K. Miles-Burrell, C’82
Ms. Rhonda J. Mills, C’82
Ms. Cassandra T. Morgan, C’82
Mrs. Cheryl Pone Outlaw, C’82
Mrs. Lisa Moreland Overton, C’82
Ms. Tanya Penson, C’82
Dr. Eyerce Armstrong Poston, C’82
Dr. Laurena Moore Powell, C’82
Ms. Cynthia Todd Quarles, CFP, C’82
Mrs. Ivory Shepherd Roberson, C’82
Ms. Wanda J. Rosemond, C’82
Dr. Pamela E. Scott-Johnson, C’82
Ms. Karin Berry Searls, C’82
Mrs. Jodi Clement Smart, C’82
Mrs. Karenina L. Smith, C’82
Mrs. Lisha Bronte Smith, C’82
Ms. Valerie Jean Tartt, C’82
Ms. Stephanie Tucker, C’82
Ms. Marcia Turner, C’82
Mrs. Linda Pritchard Walker, C’82
Ms. Stacey Ann Walker, C’82
Mrs. Angela Kent Williams, C’82
Lt. Pamela J. Williams, C’82
Mrs. Sondra Spriggs Williamson, C’82
Ms. Judi-Lynn Willis, C’82
Mrs. Dana Reed Wise, C’82
Mrs. Tamera Timberlake Ziglar, C’82
Class of 1983
Shawna Acker-Ball, Ph.D., C’83
Ms. Mildred Alexander, C’83
Gena Hudgins Ashe, Esq., C’83
Ms. Valderas Barksdale-Oliver, C’83
Ms. Deidre Barrett-England, C’83
Ms. Janis Jefferson Benton, C’83
Mrs. Avis A. Bishop-Thompson, C’83
Ms. Sheretta Booker, C’83
Dr. Renee A. Boone, C’83
Mrs. Colette LaViolette Botts, C’83
Ms. Althea Betty Bradford, C’83
Ms. Leticia A. Bradshaw, C’83
Ms. Stephanie L. Broddie, C’83
Ms. Lisa C. Bronson, C’83
Dr. SannaGai A. Brown, C’83
Ms. Susan Brunson, C’83
Maria Earl Burrell, MA, C’83
Mrs. Carla Thomas Byrd, C’83
Mrs. Robin L. Caldwell, C’83
Ms. Pamela Anne Calloway, C’83
Dr. Sheila Sheftall Cannon, C’83
Mrs. Valerie Adkins Carter, C’83
Ms. Priscilla E. Charles, C’83
Mrs. Sabrina B. Cobb, C’83
Mrs. Stephanie Green Cole, C’83
Mrs. Belinda Patton Coleman, C’83
Ms. Katrenia R. Collins, C’83
Cathy R. Daniels, Esq., C’83
Shawnee Daniels-Sykes, SSND, Ph.D., C’83
Dr. Hazel D. Dean, C’83
Atty. Edwina A.Wilson Divins, C’83
Dr. Vickie Cox Edmondson, C’83
Ms. Carol B. Evans, C’83
Ms. Janelle M. Farris, C’83
Mrs. Michelle Byrd Fielder, C’83
Mrs. Cynthia DeBerry Flowers, C’83
Mrs. Rhonda Rush Frazier, C’83
Ms. Gina Hopson Gavin, C’83
Mrs. Vanessa Bardwell Gibson, C’83
Mrs. Dathy C Goudelock, C’83
Mrs. Bridgett J. Gray, C’83
Ms. Sheila Artimese Hall, C’83
Mrs. Lisa E. Harris-Kelly, C’83
Ms. Karmeta R. Hendrickson, C’83
Mrs. Deirdre Woodard Holland, C’83
Rev. Lauren Christi Hunter, C’83
Ms. Valeria L. Hunter, C’83
Ms. Ojiugo Ozoaku Ike, C’83
Mrs. Lillian M. Jackson, C’83
Ms. Cheryl Ann Jamison, C’83
Ms. Lydia J. Jefferson-Hunlen, C’83
Mrs. Zina Gatling Jemison, C’83
Rose L. Johnson, Ph.D., C’83
Ms. Susan Letitia Johnson, C’83
Mrs. Holly B. Johnson-Fisher, C’83
Ms. Abimbola Jolaoso, C’83
Mrs. Kim Canavan Jones, C’83
Mrs. Malesia Jones-Fuller, C’83
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Kelly, C’83
Mrs. Carla Harris Lee, C’83
Ms. Krystal Marshall, C’83
Ms. Sonya Maria Maxwell, C’83
Mrs. Yolanda Hill McGhee, C’83
Mrs. Jennifer Johnson McWhorter, C’83
Mrs. Janice Richardson Moore, C’83
Mrs. Dawn Neblett-Cross, RN, C’83
Mrs. Jamice G. Obianyo, C’83
Mrs. Kelli J. Poindexter, C’83
Ms. Lisa Yarbrough Priestly, C’83
Mrs. Allison L. Richo, C’83
Mrs. Angela Moore Rivers, C’83
Ms. Charlene L. Rivers, C’83
Mrs. Stacia C. Fisher Robinson, C’83
Ms. Lovette Twyman Russell, C’83
Ms. Aurnita Shepherd, C’83
Mrs. Celeste Adams Simmons, C’83
Ms. Bridget Annette Smith, C’83
Dr. Tonya McMillan Smoot, C’83
Ms. Sebrenia Y. Sneed-Farrell, C’83
Dr. Elaine A. Terry, C’83
Ms. Michelle Felicia Thomas, C’83
Mrs. Gayle B. Tyler-Stukes, C’83
Mrs. Marlena Williams Vincent, C’83
Mrs. DeAna Jo Vivian, C’83
Ms. Karen M. Webb, C’83
Ms. Melva Marie Williams, C’83
Mrs. Susan Hart Wilson, C’83
Mrs. Alfredia Shelton Wingate, C’83
Ms. Sheri L. Yarbrough, C’83
Mrs. Sarah Adams Yeary, C’83
Class of 1984
Ms. Renae Celestine Anderson, C’84
Mrs. Karen Marie Anderson-Holman, C’84
Ms. Susan Marie Beckett, C’84
Mrs. Rasheda Owens Bell, C’84
Ms. Jeanne Marie Aiken Black, C’84
Mrs. Rosalind Gates Brewer, C’84
Mrs. Leslie A. Brown-Vincent, C’84
Ms. Angela Bryant-Starke, C’84
Ms. Nazer Mathews Buck, C’84
Dr. Sophia Lewis Burns, C’84
Mrs. Belinda K. Cross-Livingston, C’84
Mrs. Patricia Reed Davis, C’84
Mrs. Jackie Jackson Feaster, C’84
Ms. Michelle B. Fielder, C’84
Ms. Myrna F. Foster, C’84
Bruce & Deidra L. Fryer, C’84
Ms. Regina Lennelle Fuller, C’84
Mrs. Yolanda Gilmore-Bivins, C’84
Mrs. Marian Parks Gilstrap, C’84
Ms. Karen Burroughs Hannsberry, C’84
Ms. Obelia Harper, C’84
Ms. Jama R. Haynes, C’84
Mrs. Deirdre Haywood-Rouse, C’84
Mrs. Cassandra Hider-Graham, C’84
Laurel Hord Hill, CTP, C’84
Ms. Charlotte T. Hunter-Grant, C’84
Mrs. Eme Isok-Nsuk, C’84
Mrs. Christel N. Jackson, C’84
Ms. Emily J. Jackson, C’84
Mrs. Katura Williams Jackson, C’84
Ms. Traci SeJuan Jackson, C’84
Ms. Thea Alesia Johnson, C’84
Dr. Sharon Yvette Jones, C’84
Ms. Luwanna R. Kimbro, C’84
Ms. Yvette B. Kinsey, C’84
Mrs. Jennifer Doggett LaPoint, C’84
Ms. Sherri L. Lathan, C’84
Terri L. Lathan, Esq., C’84
Theodora Rochelle Lee, Esq., C’84
Ms. Adrienne Yvonne Lewis, C’84
Mrs. Prenessa Mickens Lowery, C’84
Ms. Eloise LaVerne Luke, C’84
Mrs. Jacqueline Marshall, C’84
Ms. Michelle Diane Mason, C’84
Mrs. Lauren Moore-Siggers, C’84
Ms. Beverly Antionette Moultrie, C’84
Mrs. Deborah Dennis Perry, C’84
Mrs. Lori Head Prince, C’84
Mrs. Mitzi Slack Reid, C’84
Ms. Wanda Reid, C’84
Mrs. Venise E. Hunter Richardson, C’84
Dr. Angela Patrice Shannon-Reid, C’84
Atty. Danielle Butler Simmons, C’84
Mrs. Dominique Jamie Simpson-Milton, C’84
Ms. Connie F. Smith, C’84
Ms. Allison M. Sutton, C’84
Mrs. Elizabeth Campbell Syrkett, C’84
Ms. Aubyn Elaine Thomas, C’84
Mrs. Sharon N. Thompson, C’84
Ms. Bernadette Tucker, C’84
Mrs. Renee Chube Washington, C’84
Mrs. Tonya West-Strozier, C’84
Ms. Stephanie Lorraine White, C’84
Dr. Cynthia Whitehead-LaBoo, C’84
Mrs. Tracy Phillips Whiteman, C’84
Dr.Teresa Denise Wilburn, C’84
Dr. Karyn Smith Wills, C’84
Mrs. Doe Winfrey, C’84
Class of 1985
Mrs. Shawanda Jenkins Alexander, C’85
Mrs. Teri Butler Alexander, C’85
Ms. Sharon Patricia Andrews, C’85
Mrs. Lori Beard-Daily, C’85
Ms. Sonia Denise Bell, C’85
Mrs. Patricia Willis Bradford, C’85
Mrs. DeVita Olar Bruce, C’85
Ms. Mary M. Carter, C’85
Ms. Pamela Cook, Esq., C’85
Ms. Karen E. Crawford, C’85
Mrs. Salathia Dawkins-Wilson, C’85
Dr. Brenna B. DeLaine, C’85
Mrs. Patricia Anne Earley, C’85
Dr. Laurie Elam-Evans, C’85
Mrs. Alexis Campbelle Ellison, C’85
Dr. Kimberlynn R. Fisher, C’85
Mrs. Marvealavette D. Jackson Francis, C’85
Mrs. Robie L. Freeman-Burks, C’85
Ms. A. Jayn Garth, C’85
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Gibson, C’85
Dr. Angelique DeVold Gloster, C’85
Mrs. Kristi Lee Goldner, C’85
Mrs. Nina Echols Greenwood, C’85
Ms. Florence Theresa Greer, C’85
Dr. Alyson Lee Hall, C’85
Ms. Cherita Brown Hardie, C’85
Ms. Nichole Harris, C’85
Ms. Mary Jean Hines, C’85
Mrs. Lenice Horton, C’85
Mrs. Deirdre Letece Jackson, C’85
Mrs. Alice Eason Jenkins, C’85
Mrs. Eartherline M. Jenkins-Sore', C’85
Ms. Joyce Elaine Johnston, C’85
Mrs. Cheryl Turner Jones, C’85
Ms. Renee A. Jones, C’85
Mrs. Valorie Binford Jordan, C’85
Mrs. Deidra Jenise Lee-Stubbs, C’85
Ms. Athena Manning, C’85
Mrs. Patrice Kirsten Matthews, C’85
Ms. Lisa Renee Maxwell, C’85
Dr. Robin McCallum, C’85
Mrs. Cynthia Elaine McCloud-Edwards, C’85
Ms. Cathy R. McNair, C’85
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor McQueen, C’85
Dr. Stacy Reed Mevs, C’85
Dr. Jacqueline W. Miller, C’85
Ms. Maria Dawn Miller, C’85
Ms. Stephanie A. Morrison, C’85
Ms. Verna Roxane Moses, C’85
Mrs. Karen Clark Nunn, C’85
Mrs. Jacqueline O'Neal-Brown, C’85
Mrs. Temperance Gaines Perkins, C’85
Ms. Sabrina Lynn Polote, C’85
Ms. Lisa M. Potts, C’85
Ms. Greselda Petrice Powell, C’85
Vanessa Yvonne Powell, D.D.S., C’85
Ms. Celeste A. Purdie, C’85
Mrs. W. Denise Richardson-Logan, C’85
Ms. Kimberly Riley-Davis, C’85
Ms. Veda Lynn Robinson, C’85
Ms. Nicola E. Rutland, C’85
The Honorable Daphne Sykes Scott, C’85
Ms. Staci Jackson Smith, C’85
Ms. Shree Sullivan, C’85
Ms. Joann Renee Sykes, C’85
Ms. Sabra Amy Talley, C’85
Dr. Jasmine Pugh Taylor, C’85
Mrs. Ernell Rochelle Thacker, C’85
Mrs. Aquilla McIntosh Thomas, C’85
Mrs. Annette Byrd Turner, C’85
Ms. Pamela Joy Ulmer, C’85
Mrs. Stacee Utsey, C’85
Mrs. Valerie Bright Vinson, C’85
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Vowels, C’85
Ms. Jennifer Denise Walton, MPH, C’85
Ms. Carolyn Robinson Watkins, C’85
Ms. Harriet Patrice White, C’85
Mrs. Marilyn Whitley-Carter, C’85
Ms. Jasmine Denyce Williams, C’85
Dr. Andrea Ellen Williams-Kingslow, C’85
Ms. Pamela B. Woods, C’85
Ms. Renell Marcia Wynn, C’85
Class of 1986
Mrs. Eloise A. Alexis, C’86
Ms. Victoria A. Andrade, C’86
Ms. Michele Marie Bondurant, C’86
Ms. Kim Elise Bronson, C’86
Dr. Michelle Brenda Brown-Burrows, C’86
Ms. Cheryl C. Butler-Wilson, C’86
Ms. Kimberly M. Carson, C’86
Ms. Tamyra Suzanne Childs, C’86
Ms. Patricia Marybelle Davies, C’86
Mrs. Judy Carter Davis, C’86
Dr. Tara L. DeYampert, C’86
Ms. Lisa Annette Dixon, C’86
Mrs. Lynette Glover-Maxwell, C’86
Ms. Deirdre Colston Graddick, C’86
Ms. Deirdre Terese Guion, C’86
Dr. Terri Lynn Hackett, C’86
Ms. Sabrina Gladys Harris, C’86
Ms. Ofia B. Hodoh, C’86
Mrs. Christel Alea Hooper-Curtis, C’86
Angela R. Hubbard-Woods, Esq., C’86
Leslie Lewis Johnson, Esq., C’86
Mrs. Laverne Nena Jones, C’86
Ms. Shelly Monica Jones, C’86
Shirley Ann Jones, Esq., C’86
Ms. Adrienne Renee Kearney, C’86
Ms. Jennifer R. Kelly, C’86
Mrs. Cherie R. Knight-Batey, C’86
Mrs. Kimberly Ross LaBoone, C’86
Ms. Cynthia Lawrence, C’86
Ms. Sharman Lomax Lawrence, C’86
Mrs. Debbie Marable-Carter, C’86
Dr. Monette Coleman McIver, C’86
Ms. Erica Yvette Meyer-Henry, C’86
Mrs. Telicia L. Mims, C’86
Mrs. Debra Moch-Mooney, C’86
Kathaleena E. Monds, Ph.D., C’86
Ms. A. Janine Morris, C’86
Mrs. Lisa Reid Moses, C’86
Ms. Elizabeth W. O'Connor, C’86
Mrs. Dana White Pace, C’86
Dr. Bari Alexis Parks-Ballard, C’86
Ms. Rhoda Arleen Pickett, C’86
Mrs. Myra Pitts, C’86
Ms. Sylvia R. Pope, C’86
Mrs. Sheila Purnell-Jones, C’86
Patrice McWherter Pye, Ph.D., C’86
Ms. Tonga Phillips Releford, C’86
Mrs. Jacquelyne Daniels Sears, C’86
Mrs. Susan Michaela Simms-Jackson, C’86
Ms. Donna Michelle Stafford, C’86
Ms. June Stewart, C’86
Ms. Alysa Marie Story, C’86
Ms. Monique Ariel Sugarmon, C’86
Dr. Hellenna Lolitha Terrell, C’86
Mrs. Dawn Williams Thompson, C’86
Ms. Sharon D. Toomer, C’86
Mrs. Andrea Abrams Turner, C’86
Mrs. Karen Washington, C’86
Mrs. Monica Freeman Waters, C’86
Donna M. Wilkerson-Wever, D.D.S., C’86
Ms. Joanna Darce Williams, C’86
Ms. Michelle Curney Willis, C’86
Dr. Renee T. Willis, C’86
Mrs. Renee Harris Wingate, C’86
Dr. Alison K. Wright, C’86
Ms. Sharon Michelle Yearwood, C’86
Class of 1987
Ms. Stephanie Zianne Adams, C’87
Ms. Cheryl Merideth Alexander, C’87
Ms. Stephanie Diann Allen, C’87
Ms. Kia DiAn Bahner, C’87
Mrs. Angela Waites Baskerville, C’87
Ms. Dawn Lynette Berrien, C’87
Mrs. Brenda Faye Berry, C’87
Mrs. Gail McNamee Bolden, C’87
Mrs. Racquel Fredreka Bolden-Lott, C’87
Mrs. Traci Toi Williams Bolling, C’87
Mrs. Beryl Denean Brown, C’87
Mrs. Candace D. Brown, C’87
Ms. Tara L. Buckner, C’87
Mrs. Alva Bell Bullard, C’87
Ms. Dana Burley, C’87
Mrs. Jametoria Houston Burton, C’87
Tracey Lynn Wells Campfield, Ph.D., C’87
Mrs. Kimberly A. Carter-Byrd, C’87
Mrs. Debra Clawson-Jackson, C’87
Dr. Shenita Hodges Cochran, C’87
Atty. Melanie Beatrice Cook, C’87
Ms. Jacqueline B. Davis, C’87
Mrs. Perlie Marie Davis, C’87
Ms. Tanya Yobesen Dean, C’87
Mrs. Janie D. Douglas, C’87
Ms. Melanie White Eley, C’87
Ms. Dorothy M. Fields, C’87
Ms. Glenise Cheryl Gleaton, C’87
Mrs. Gloria Listenbee Goolsby, C’87
Mrs. Whitney R. Gravely, C’87
Karin V. Green, MSW, C’87
Mrs. Valerie Proctor Greene, C’87
Ms. Cheryl Denise Hall, C’87
Ms. Tania Ednita Heard, C’87
Ms. Marche Steele Heath, C’87
Ms. Djuana Denise Herron, C’87
Ms. Monica Janine Hobbs, C’87
Mrs. Llauryn Iglehart-Howard, C’87
Ms. Elizabeth Sapp James, C’87
Mrs. Vaunda Maria Jennings, C’87
Mrs. Kelli Diane Simmons Johnson, C’87
Mrs. Kirstin Marie Johnson-Nixon, C’87
Mrs. Melanie Grant Jones, C’87
Miss Lafreeda Maria Jordan, C’87
Mrs. Stephanie M. White Keye, C’87
Ms. Renee M. Knight, C’87
Dr. Cereesa E. Lacey, C’87
Ms. Deneen M. Law, C’87
Ms. Anna Belle Lawrence, C’87
Mrs. Muriel T. Lawrence, C’87
Ms. Patrice Wright Lewis, C’87
Ms. Donna Lucas, C’87
Dr. Tammy Lynn Mann, C’87
Ms. Margaret Dismond Martin, C’87
Mrs. Nicole McAdoo, C’87
Ms. Cassandra Anita McCloud, C’87
Ms. Veronica S. McDonald, C’87
Mrs. Leah Stewart McGregory, C’87
Stephanie D. McIver, Ph.D, C’87
Mrs. Karla Mann McKinney, C’87
Ms. Tishria Lachan Mindingall, C’87
Ms. Sonja Denise Mitchell, C’87
Dr. Cynthia E. Morris, C’87
Ms. Opal O. Murray, C’87
Dr. Lori Edmond Paschal, C’87
Ms. Karen Arlicha Purnell, C’87
Mrs. Adrienne Purnell-Love, C’87
Mrs. Jennifer A. Redmond, C’87
Ms. Carol A. Reedus, C’87
Mrs. Kimberly Reed Robbins, C’87
Dr. Tracy Matthews Roberson, C’87
Mrs. Tomya McQueen Ryans, C’87
Ms. Barbara Ann Shepherd, C’87
Mrs. Lynne Hobbs Smith, C’87
Mrs. Kami Lindsey Strickland, C’87
Mrs. Staci Louise Tate, C’87
Ms. Maria Rice Taylor, C’87
Ms. Roslyn Sonia Thomas, C’87
Ms. Stacy Michelle Thompson, C’87
Ms. Donna Marie Thompson-Bennett, C’87
Ms. Cheryl R. Turner, C’87
Ms. Michelle Varner-Smith, C’87
Dr. Tonyia West, C’87
Ms. Kenyatta Lynne Whelchel, C’87
Ms. Anja Yvette Williams, C’87
Mrs. Joni Johnson Williams, C’87
Mrs. Lisa Jackson Williams, C’87
Dr. Lori M. Willis, C’87
Mrs. Sharon Parker Wilson, C’87
Class of 1988
Ms. Ida Arlene Abbington, C’88
Ms. Marilyn Jennifer Aldridge, C’88
Ms. Pamela Denise Alexander, C’88
Ms. Toni Alexander, C’88
Mrs. Natalie Frazier Allen, C’88
Ms. Lisa Renee Amos, C’88
Mrs. Leslie Graham Andrews, C’88
Ms. Yolando Yvette Andrews, C’88
Ms. Carol M. Anthony, C’88
Ms. Stephanie Michele Atkins, C’88
Dr. Chamain D. Austin-Igwemezie, C’88
Ms. Michelle Joan Bahner, C’88
Ms. Truvia Brown Bailey, C’88
Ms. Iva Michelle Baldwin, C’88
Ms. Khadija Barkley, C’88
Ms. Adelaide Barringer, C’88
Ms. Maliaka L. Bass, C’88
Ms. Sonji Bates-Boston, PHR, C’88
Mrs. Timbrel Sarice Baugh-Sanders, C’88
Rev. Mitzi Lenise Bickers, C’88
Ms. Suzette Michelle Biddle, C’88
Ms. Pamela Bigelow, C’88
Ms. Denise Blake, C’88
Dr. Shirley Ann Boone-Sanford, C’88
Ms. Joi LaTrice Bostic, C’88
Mrs. Angela Conley Boyd, C’88
Mrs. Corye Leatrice Bradbury, C’88
Ms. Paulette Bradley, C’88
Ms. Marion Dawn Brooks, C’88
Mrs. Flecia Green Brown, C’88
Mrs. Loleevee L. Brown, C’88
Ms. Nata Kathleen Brown, C’88
Mrs. Abigale M. Bruce-Watson, C’88
Ms. Lonetta R. Bryan, C’88
Dr. Michelle Bonita Calhoun, C’88
Ms. Lesa Melaniece Campbell, C’88
Lydia E. Boyd Campbell, MD, MPH, C’88
Ms. Kimberly Monique Carlisle, C’88
Ms. Kim C. Casteline, C’88
Ms. Stephanie Yvette Cates, C’88
Ms. Maria Calhoun Charlton, C’88
Dr. Renita Barge Clark, C’88
Ms. Lara Noel Clay, C’88
Mrs. LaTatia C. Colbert-Reed, C’88
Dr. Venetta I. Coleman, C’88
Ms. Dietta M. Collins-Kitchings, C’88
Ms. Pamela Yvonne Cooper, C’88
Ms. Karla L. Davis, C’88
Mrs. Valerie Vershone Davis-Howard, C’88
Dr. Susanne Catherine Diggs-Wilborn, C’88
Ms. Andre' Danette Dixon, C’88
Mrs. Cynthia Cousin Durant, C’88
Mrs. Megan L. Easley, C’88
Mrs. Portia E. Felder, C’88
Mrs. Sydney Stinson Ferguson, C’88
Ms. Bille' Lachell Lynne Frazier, C’88
Ms. Mia Fuse, C’88
Mrs. Renee M. Gamboa, C’88
Dr. Vikki T. Gaskin-Butler, C’88
Valerie R. Gholston-Key, CPM, C’88
Ms. Bobette R. Gillette, C’88
Mrs. Angela Glaude-Hosch, C’88
Ms. Teia Yvette Grayned, C’88
Mrs. Judith Green, C’88
Ms. Sherry Y. Green-Amos, C’88
Ms. Lori Grier, C’88
Ms. Babette R. Harrell, C’88
Mrs. Lisa Lynette Harris, C’88
Ms. Traci Hartsfield-McKie, C’88
Ms. Leticha A. Hawkins, C’88
Ms. Adriene Lazette Holder, Esq., C’88
Dr. Stephanie Noble Holsey, C’88
Ms. Keely Caprice Holt, C’88
Mrs. Betsy Amerson Holton, C’88
Mrs. Pamela Chenault Howard, C’88
Dr. Tonya Marie Hudson, C’88
Mrs. Carmen Lampkins Hughes, C’88
Mrs. Kimberley Hunter-Gunby, C’88
Mrs. Pamela McDaniel Hurt, C’88
Ms. Myra Lynne Ingram, C’88
Ms. Nedra L. Jackson, C’88
Ms. Stacia G. Jackson, C’88
Ms. Stephanie Theresa James, C’88
Ms. Terance Marie James, C’88
Dr. Tina Monique James, C’88
Mrs. Angela Rochelle Jenkins-Oduro, C’88
Mrs. Traci Cromwell John, C’88
Ms. Joy Champion Johnson, C’88
Ms. Kim Lashea Johnson, C’88
Mrs. Kimberly Guinyard Johnson, C’88
Mrs. Natalie Heard Johnson, C’88
Ms. Rosalind E. Johnson, C’88
Mrs. Sherice D. Johnson, C’88
Mrs. Vanissa Latrice Johnson, C’88
Mrs. Iretta B.C. Kearse, C’88
Mrs. Jennifer J. King, C’88
Ms. Tracy R. Laden, C’88
The Honorable Melynee Leftridge, C’88
Ms. Angela Yvette Lewis, C’88
Mrs. Gail Wells Lewis, C’88
Dr. Karen Jamerson Lewis, C’88
Ms. Kimberly Ann Lewis, C’88
Mrs. Melinda J. Little, C’88
Mrs. Melvina Elaine Lloyd, C’88
Ms. Choinita Varona Logan, C’88
Mrs. Rhonda Yvette Luster-Price, C’88
Mrs. Joya Brown Marshall, C’88
Mrs. Joyce Brenda Mason-Fingal, C’88
Ms. Terrion Anice Maxwell, C’88
Ms. Tonya McClendon, C’88
Ms. Donna Derlicia McCormick, C’88
Mrs. Dorothy Meeks McGirt, C’88
Ms. Donna Lynne McIntosh, C’88
Dr. Tracy Richmond McKnight, C’88
Ms. Jennifer Means-Arthur, C’88
Rev. Courtnee Mills-McCullough, C’88
Mrs. Dawne Amber Mitchell-Diggs, C’88
Ms. Lisa Todd Moon, C’88
Dr. Erin Helene Moore, C’88
Mrs. Sheila Holman Mullins, C’88
Atty. Jacquelyn Jones Nance, C’88
Ms. Cherise K. Newell, C’88
Ms. April D. Bankston Nickson, C’88
Ms. Margaret M. Nowlin, C’88
Mrs. Stephanie P. Oliver, C’88
Mrs. Linda Cheryl Patton, C’88
Ms. Veda M. Pennington, C’88
Mrs. Sybil Pepper-Spencer, C’88
Dr. Margo V. Perkins, C’88
Ms. Shannon Sharae Perry, C’88
Mrs. Subriana M. Pierce, C’88
Mrs. Latonya Warner Pitts, C’88
Mrs. Natalie Minter Plumlee, C’88
Ms. Pamela J. Pozo, C’88
Mrs. Amah M. Quan, C’88
Mrs. Angela T. Randall, C’88
Ms. Kirsten Shoushane Ray, C’88
Dr. Erin Michelle Redwine, C’88
Mrs. Lora N. Reynaud, C’88
Dr. Kellie Rhodes-Gayles, C’88
Dr. Kendra Suggs Richardson, C’88
Ms. Tamara Lynette Roberts, C’88
Mrs. Stephanie Hines Robinson, C’88
Mrs. Lisa A. Roman, C’88
Ms. Sharon Elizabeth Rose, C’88
Ms. Lisa Elaine Rosemond, C’88
Mrs. Tammie D. Ross, C’88
Mrs. Angela White Sanders, C’88
Mrs. Brett Savage-Simon, C’88
Ms. Michelle Denise Scales, C’88
Ms. Tracy Eileen Scott, C’88
Ms. Janine Scott-Shines, C’88
Ms. Deborah Ann Sims, C’88
Ms. Joy Carol Smith, C’88
Mrs. Tonja Campbell Smith, C’88
Mrs. Sonji Lynn Smith-Revis, C’88
Ms. Jacqueline Ann Spaulding, C’88
Mrs. Wynne L. Stovall-Johnson, C’88
Ms. Jollenta Danielle Street, C’88
Ms. Kathleen Mavis Tait, C’88
Mrs. Andrea Freeman Taylor, C’88
Mrs. Kimberly M. Taylor, C’88
Ms. Sharon Cecille Taylor, C’88
Mrs. Alzada Taylor-Robinson, C’88
Ms. Kimberly Yvonne Terry, C’88
Mrs. Debora P. Thomas, C’88
Mrs. Stephanie Arrington Thomas, C’88
Mrs. Berjetta Orantice Thompson, C’88
Ms. Kenya O. Travitt, C’88
Breque Bonee Tyson, PhD, C’88
Ms. Alissa Denise Walker, C’88
Mrs. Kimberly Cheryl Ward, C’88
Ms. Candace Watkins-Williams, C’88
Ms. Lynette Sledge Watson, C’88
Mrs. Tracey Thurmond Watts, C’88
Ms. Zina Lauren Welch, C’88
Mrs. Maria Maxie Whitfield, C’88
Ms. Debra Mae Whitten, C’88
Ms. Juliette Lisa Wilkerson, C’88
Ms. Brucetta Marie Williams, C’88
Dr. Greta Lynn Williams, C’88
Ms. Jacqueline Williams, C’88
Dr. Tonya Williams-Brown, C’88
Ruth Eugenia Wilson, MSW, C’88
Ms. Jennifer Catherine Woods, C’88
Mrs. Kristie Y. Woods, C’88
Mrs. Letitia Y. Wright, C’88
Mrs. Treva Williams Wright, C’88
Mrs. Aleta Austin Wyche, C’88
Class of 1989
Mrs. Athena Aker Adams, C’89
Dr. Toni Louise Adderley-Page, C’89
Mrs. Traci Harper Addison, C’89
Mrs. Paula C. Allen, C’89
Mrs. Veronica Anderson-Johnston, C’89
Ms. Regina Elizabeth Arnao, C’89
Mrs. Alison Y. Ashe-Card, C’89
Mrs. Josette Davis Ayres, C’89
Ms. Michelle Maria Bailey, C’89
Mrs. Beverly Banks-Greene, C’89
Ms. Jacqueline R. Bazy, C’89
Mrs. Clynithia Epps Beasley, C’89
Ms. Nikki Daniele Bellamy, C’89
Ms. Sarah Anitria Boswell, C’89
Dr. Allison N.W. Whittaker Brown, C’89
Dr. Michelle Townsend Bruce, C’89
Mrs. Sherri Yvonne Burdin-Davidson, C’89
Mrs. Bonnie S. Carter, C’89
Ms. Andrea Robin Chambers, C’89
Ms. Denise China-Johnson, C’89
Mrs. Paula Canty Cobb, C’89
Ms. Lateefah Cabey Conner, C’89
Ms. Charisse Francine Cox, C’89
Ms. Lorena M. Craighead, C’89
Ms. LaTanya Rates Crooms, C’89
Ms. Kimberly Denise Davis, C’89
Ms. Laurie Suzanne Davis, C’89
Ms. Terri Sherice Davis, C’89
Mrs. Kimberly Y. Davison, C’89
Ms. Tomika Michelle DePriest, C’89
Dr. Cherie Bluncson Dotson, C’89
Heather Lyn Farrow, Psy.D., C’89
Ms. Sherri Elizabeth Franks, C’89
Dr. Beverly Annette Freeman, C’89
Ms. Lisa Michelle Gardner, C’89
Mrs. Bobbi Morris Garlington, C’89
Christine Marie Givens, Ph.D., C’89
Ms. Abina Nkechi Gonsalves, C’89
Ms. Millicent Bell Green, C’89
Ms. Karen Yvette Hamilton, C’89
Dr. LaTanya P. Hammonds-Odie, C’89
Ms. Cathy Hampton, C’89
Ms. Zelma Marie Harrison, C’89
Dr. Kyra Stinson Harvey, C’89
Ms. Heather Lynn Hawes, C’89
Ms. Rashidah R. Heath, C’89
Ms. Meteasa L. Henderson, C’89
Mrs. Crystal Rivers Hicks, C’89
Ms. Annette Elizabeth Howard, C’89
Ms. Kim Lee Hughes, C’89
Mrs. Marcia T. Huntington, C’89
Ms. Phronie Simmons Jackson, C’89
Ms. Jacqueline Maurice Jenkins, C’89
Mrs. Kimberly Ann Jenkins-Chapman, C’89
Ms. Shelley Renee Johnson, C’89
Mrs. Angela Rosa Jourdain, C’89
Ms. Adriane Kapayl Keepler, C’89
Ms. Judith P. Lallis, C’89
Dr. Joyce Rochelle Lewis, C’89
Mrs. Chrystal Clark Lindsey, C’89
Mrs. Nicole Benton Mainor, C’89
Mrs. Sabrina O. Manning, C’89
Ms. Mia Nichelle McClendon-Ellison, C’89
Mrs. Chandra Davis McCrary, C’89
Ms. Ann Marie McMikel, C’89
Dr. Angela Dionn Middleton, C’89
Mrs. Sheronda LaRisia Minton, C’89
Ms. Sonja Arnold Mitchell, C’89
Tyedanita Mosaku, Esq., C’89
Ms. Rada Irene Moss, C’89
Ms. Kimberly Louise Nichols, C’89
Ms. Deborah Lynn Parms, C’89
Ms. Benita Jo Peek, C’89
Andrea Olivia Perry, M.D., C’89
Miss Monica McCoy Purdy, Esq, C’89
Mrs. Trina Smith Pyron, C’89
Mrs. Bridget Ray-Canada, C’89
Dr. Janice Renee Riley-Burt, C’89
Ms. Terri Denise Robertson, C’89
Ms. Rita Ann Robinzine, C’89
Ms. Lisa Monique Rogers-Cherry, C’89
Mrs. Catherine Fletcher Rollins, C’89
Ms. Charlisa L. Scott, C’89
Ms. Stephanie Shariana Scott, C’89
Ms. Robin K. Foster Selmon, MSBA, C’89
Ms. Luana K. Slaughter, C’89
Ms. Dana S. Smith, C’89
Dr. Lauren Kay Smith, C’89
Dr. Jocelyn Smith-Cox, C’89
Ms. Karen Richelle Sommerville, C’89
Ms. Sophia Stampley, C’89
Kathryn Velma Stanley, Esq., C’89
Ms. Marcella V. Starks, C’89
Mrs. Loren Ingrid Statia, C’89
Ms. Sharon L. Steele, C’89
Ms. Lisa Antoinette Stockdale, C’89
Ms. Michele Strickland, C’89
Ms. Sherea Timmons-Frazer, C’89
Ms. Deborah Denise Tinsley, C’89
Ms. Theresa Lynn Townsend, C’89
Dr. Dawn Katrina Wadud, C’89
Ms. Stacey Melinda Walker, C’89
Mrs. Tracey Clark Washington, C’89
Mrs. Shawn Enise Washington-Clark, C’89
Mrs. Rostine Patterson Webb, C’89
Dr. J. Wyndy Webb-Doanes, C’89
Atty. K. Heshima White, C’89
Ms. Stacey C. Whitehead, C’89
Ms. Andrea Rachelle Williams, C’89
Ms. Chalanda Williams-Tucker, C’89
Ms. Miranda Dorothy Woodruff, C’89
Class of 1990
Ms. G. Erica Allen, C’90
Mrs. Natasha Archie, C’90
Mrs. Chandra Britt Armstrong, C’90
Ms. Tonya Paulette C. Austin-Braxton, C’90
Ms. Janine Jeff Baah, C’90
Ms. Brigitte Ruth Bailey, C’90
Josette Terese Bailey, Phd, C’90
Ms. Monifa A. Bandele, C’90
Mrs. Carmen Bowie Bandy, C’90
Ms. Donna Marie Batts, C’90
Ms. Cindy Brooks Baumgardner, C’90
Ms. Ilse Bell, C’90
Ms. Nya Berry, C’90
Ms. Kimberly Sisson Blackwell, C’90
Mrs. Sherrine Lynne Boseman-Rives, C’90
Mrs. Stacey Taylor Brandon, C’90
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Brantley, C’90
Mrs. Cynthia Montgomery Bridges, C’90
Ms. Mary Kathryn Brown, C’90
Mrs. Robin Camille Brown, C’90
Ms. Stacey Michelle Brown, C’90
Mrs. Tammy Miles Brown, C’90
Mrs. Lisa Whitfield Bynam, C’90
Ms. Shondalyn Calhoun-Norwood, C’90
Ms. Camille Earnestine Carson, C’90
Mrs. Nikki Childs-Wardlaw, C’90
Mrs. Leslie Collins-Thompson, C’90
Mrs. Gretchen Cook-Anderson, C’90
Mrs. Stacee Bain Crittenden, C’90
Mrs. Janet Saunders Currie, C’90
LaQuita Mechelle Dance, C’90
Dr. Lanita Monae Dawson-Jones, C’90
Mrs. Dana Davis Dodds, C’90
Ms. Anjanette Elligan, C’90
Dr. Sabrina Tanis Finney, C’90
Ms. Dawn D. Florence, C’90
Dr. Kimberly Potts Forde, C’90
Mrs. LaToria G. Frierson, C’90
Ms. Sheryl Lanette George, C’90
Ms. Nitsa Du Rell Gilbert, C’90
Ms. Tina Moore Gilbert, C’90
Ms. Che' A. Glover, C’90
Alison Graves-Calhoun, Ph.D, C’90
Ms. Judith A. Green, C’90
Dr. Dawn Beatrice Griffin, C’90
Mrs. Elna Moore Hall, C’90
Ms. Aretha Leonore Hankinson, C’90
Ms. Louise Harris, C’90
Tamara Elaine Harris, RN, C’90
Ms. Delisa June Hayes, C’90
Mrs. Teicher Turner Hazzard, C’90
Mrs. Tracey McFadden Hembrick, C’90
Ms. Lynn Hamilton Henson, C’90
Mrs. Yvette DeRamus Hicks, C’90
Ivor Braden Horn, MD., MPH, C’90
Mrs. Kimberly Hudson-Wright, C’90
Ms. Tracey Denise Hughes, C’90
Mrs. Yerva Yvette Hullett, C’90
Adrienne F. Huskey, NBCT, C’90
Sonya Lawson Hutchinson, Ph.D., C’90
Mrs. Robyn Brady Ince, C’90
Dr. Veronica Y. Jackson-Johnson, C’90
Mrs. Teresa Leary Jenkins, C’90
Mrs. Jerion Georgette Jones, C’90
Ms. Kristina M. Jones, C’90
Ms. Loree Dionne Jones, C’90
Mrs. Dawna M. Kelly, C’90
Mrs. Natalie R. Kelly, C’90
Ms. Joni Michelle Key-McGhee, C’90
Ms. Cheryl L. Kline-Allen, C’90
Ms. Gillian B. Lakhan, C’90
Ms. Ngiri D. Lawrence, C’90
Ms. Tracy Patricia Leary, C’90
Mrs. Jennifer LeBrane-Stewart, C’90
Mrs. Kara Foster Lewis, C’90
Ms. Marie L. Lewis, C’90
Mrs. Eleanor Levora Warren Lindsey, C’90
Mrs. Pamela Bowden Logan, C’90
Dr. Suyah M. Loud-Dockett, C’90
Ms. Danyelle Monique Loveless, C’90
Ms. Adrienne Colette Lance Lucas, C’90
Jennifer L. Freeman Marshall, Ph.D., C’90
Mrs. Sharon Hawkins McDougal, C’90
Ms. Audrey Michelle McKay, C’90
Mrs. Robbin M. Mister-Wright, C’90
Ms. Debra Jean Mitchell, C’90
Mrs. Gwendolyn F. Moore, C’90
Dalhi Nanette Myers, Esq., C’90
Dr. Michell Ann Myers, C’90
Ms. Madrica Lavella Nettles, C’90
Ms. Karen Jenkins Newkirk, C’90
Mrs. Kandance Weems Norris, C’90
Mrs. Montiel Weeks Nottage, C’90
Ms. Crystal D. Owen, C’90
Ms. Suzanne Henry Parker, C’90
Mrs. Stacey E. Peace, C’90
Ms. Volyia Senteria Plain, C’90
Ms. Nichelle Anissa Poe, C’90
Ms. Wendy Michelle Pulliam, C’90
Michelle Karen Reed, MD, C’90
Mrs. Juandalyn A. Richards, C’90
Ms. Anita Louise Richardson, C’90
Mrs. Onjada A. Richardson, C’90
Dr. Kendra Corr Roberson, C’90
Williette Robertson, MD, C’90
Mrs. Regene Polk Ross, C’90
Ms. Karen Y. Rosser-Newbold, C’90
Ms. Vikki Roy, C’90
Mrs. Jiea M. Rutland-Simpson, C’90
Mrs. Romeldia Hearn Salter, C’90
Ms. Jaye Mia Sanford, C’90
Ms. Sabrina Rene Sinclair, C’90
Ms. Melanie Smith, C’90
Y. Monique Davis Smith, M.D., C’90
Mrs. Thelma Morrison Spencer, C’90
Ms. Leondria Christine Stevenson, C’90
Mrs. Denise T. Swingler-Sweet, C’90
Lisa Ann Tavares-Bodiford, Esq., C’90
Ms. Brenna Fields Taylor, C’90
Ms. Colleen Janessa Taylor, C’90
Ms. Lynn Ellis Taylor, C’90
Ms. Angela R. Tunstall, C’90
Ms. Stephanie Elaine Turner, C’90
Ms. ViaKristi J. Varnell, C’90
Dr. Bridgette Garrett Watts, C’90
Mrs. Rachael LaVerne Wells-Griffin, C’90
Ms. Dineen Joelle White, C’90
Dr. Karyn E. White, C’90
Mrs. Staci Massey Williams, C’90
Ms. Leisha E. Willis, C’90
Melanie Babb Wilmoth, Esq., C’90
Ms. Natalie Lynn Wilson, C’90
Mrs. Angela P. Wood, C’90
Class of 1991
Ms. Kimberly Trictessa Abernathy, C’91
Ms. Priscilla Anne Adams, C’91
Mrs. Robin Elizabeth Alston, C’91
Mrs. Jill E. Ashton-Hughes, C’91
Mrs. Nicole D. Avery, C’91
Ms. Jeanna Catherine Bailey, C’91
Ms. Loran H. Bailey, C’91
Ms. Terraine L. Bailey, C’91
Ms. Valencia M. Bennett, C’91
Mrs. DeAndrea Beasley Berry, C’91
Mrs. Rebecca R. Blasingame-White, C’91
Mrs. Valarie Tatem Bomar, C’91
Mrs. Cynthia Maria Bowman, C’91
Ms. Dedra Raquel Brown, C’91
Ms. Karla Gayle Brown, C’91
Mrs. Heather Boyd Burnette, C’91
Ms. Anquinetta Vonceil Calhoun, C’91
Mrs. Janee Cornelison Camp, C’91
Mrs. Diana Campbell, C’91
Ms. Keceya Campbell-Durham, C’91
Ms. Lauren Renee Carey, C’91
Ms. Lori Ann Cargile, C’91
Kweli Keene Carson, D.D.S., M.S., C’91
Cherry A. Collier, Ph.D., C’91
Mrs. Kimberley Mangrum Collier, C’91
Ms. Georgina Donyuil Crawley, C’91
Dr. Dorian B. Crosby, C’91
Dr. Denise Danielle Daniels, C’91
Ms. Monica Gayles Dorsey, C’91
Kathryn Renee Dungy, Ph.D., C’91
Ms. Melodie Billups Echols, C’91
Mrs. Brooke Jackson Edmond, C’91
Ms. Susan E. Ellis, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Yvonne Erwin, C’91
Ms. Elizabeth Nicole Espy, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Celosia Felder, C’91
Ms. Dionne Yvette Ferguson, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Warren Franklin, C’91
Ms. Gretchen Garrett-Cleveland, C’91
Ms. Pilar A Gaudin, C’91
Rev. Yolanda L.A. Gillen, C’91
Ms. Millicent Annalyn Goodwin, C’91
Dr. Charlotte Grayson, C’91
Ms. Bernice A. Green, C’91
Ms. Shirley Reketa Greene, C’91
Ms. Rae Andrelyn Greer, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Williams D Haene, C’91
Ms. Gloria B. Harris, C’91
Dr. Kecia D. Echols Harris, C’91
Mrs. Kelly Fleming Harris, C’91
Mrs. Lisa Epps Harton, C’91
Dr. Angela C. Hill, C’91
Mrs. Kimberly Hines-Bullock, C’91
Michelle Daneen Hodgkin, JD, C’91
Dr. Malauna Hogan, C’91
Mrs. Tonya Michelle Holmes, C’91
Ms. Sandra Decarlo Hudson, C’91
Ms. Kimberley Datcher Hughes, C’91
Ms. Andrea Lynette Ivory, C’91
Mrs. Moraima A. Ivory, C’91
Mrs. Dawn Harris Jeffries, C’91
Mrs. Anissa H. Johnson, C’91
Ms. Tayari Jones, C’91
Ms. Tracey Summers Kearney, C’91
Mrs. Sher'ree H. Kellogg, C’91
Ms. Melissa Lawrie, C’91
Mrs. Stephanie M. Lawson-Muhammad, C’91
Ms. Dawn Michele Lee, C’91
Dr. Pamela Denise Lewis, C’91
Dr. Kirsten Charles Lollis, C’91
Dr. Mykela Karole Loury, C’91
Ms. Ramona Lynn Mayo, C’91
Ms. Sabrena I. McBride, C’91
Ms. Faith Nazaree McCrone-Royal, C’91
Mrs. Wendi Lynn McMullen, C’91
Ms. Dana Yvette McReynolds, C’91
Ms. Adrienne Melchor, C’91
Dr. Carla E. Molette-Ogden, C’91
Ms. Patrice Alayne Moore, C’91
Ms. Raquel D. Morgan, C’91
Ms. Mary Jackson Mosley, C’91
Dr. Sherri W. Napper, C’91
Ms. Parquita Nassau, C’91
Mrs. Theresa Marie Nobles, C’91
Mrs. Danielle Dreame Oakry-Simmons, C’91
Ms. April S. Perry, C’91
Ms. Cassandra Lynn Powell, C’91
Ms. Danyale Price, C’91
Ms. Harriett Lanelle Reaves, C’91
Mrs. Sherina Diane Redding-Pate, C’91
Ms. Samara Karim Reed, C’91
Ms. Angela Denise Robinson, C’91
Mrs. Robbin Christina Robinson, C’91
Ms. Monica Lynn Rodgers, C’91
Ms. Michelle Lisa Rogers, C’91
Ms. Michelle Proctor Rogers, C’91
Dr. Nicole D. Evans Ross, C’91
Ms. Desiree Sapp, C’91
Ms. Gretchen Patrice Satcher, C’91
Ms. Lisa Michelle Shepard, C’91
Ms. Kristie Lynn Simmons, C’91
Mrs. Monique Glover Spaulding, C’91
Mrs. Tara J. Spicer, C’91
Dr. Yolanda Watson Spiva, C’91
Ms. Michelle Saunders Staes, J.D., C’91
Ms. Latricia Lyn Stephens, C’91
Mrs. Deirdre N. Griggs Stewart, C’91
Mrs. Yolanda D.L. Stone, C’91
Ms. Johnette Iris Stubbs, C’91
Ms. LaVonne Wynette Swift, C’91
Ms. Sydne L. Tarry, C’91
Mrs. Jennifer L. Thomas-Farley, C’91
Ms. Kelly Joanne Tucker, C’91
Ms. Dennise Mickelle Turner, C’91
Ms. Donnice Michelle Turner, C’91
Ms. Nicole Yvonne Venable, C’91
Ms. Tess Marie Vismale, C’91
Mrs. Stacey Byers Walker, C’91
Mrs. Roxana L. Walker-Canton, C’91
Ms. Rhonda Rena Waller, C’91
Ms. Che' Denee Watkins, C’91
Mrs. Cheryl Bush Wigfall, C’91
Dr. Tujuana Carlene Bush Wiggins, C’91
Dr. Angela Wilbert-Southwell, C’91
Ms. Keisha Williams, C’91
Pamela Berry Williams, MD, C’91
Ms. Shandra Denise Williams, C’91
Ms. Stephanie Lynn Williams, C’91
Ms. Tracie Wilson-Payne, C’91
Ms. Julie Renee Yarbrough, C’91
Ms. Deidre Michelle Young, C’91
Class of 1992
Ms. Vickie Darlene Amos, C’92
Mrs. Renee Michelle Anthony, C’92
Ms. Jeanine Elise Avent, C’92
Dr. Kim W. Barnette, C’92
Mrs. Lisa Rayford Barrimond, C’92
Ms. Larissa D. Benifield-Houze, C’92
Dr. Carlotta Johnson Berry, C’92
Ms. Terra Sherron Bonds, C’92
Ms. Tracey Charisse Bostwick, C’92
Mrs. Kwanza Clay Bowe, C’92
Mrs. Keena Nichole Brock, C’92
Ms. Kanini Wanjira Brooks, C’92
Dayna Anne Campbell, Ph.D, C’92
Ms. Maria Antoinette Canty, C’92
Dr. Faedra Chatard Carpenter, C’92
Ms. Karen Ceesay, C’92
Meiuttenun C.M. Clay, MD, MPH, C’92
Ms. Rosalyn Comer, C’92
Mrs. Shelita K. Compton, C’92
Ms. Nanette Nicole Cook, C’92
Ms. Chantice Marbet Cotten, C’92
Ms. Ellen Natasha Davis, C’92
Ms. Tiffany L. Dudley, C’92
Dr. Angela Denise Duley-Harrell, C’92
Mrs. Winifred Dye, C’92
Ms. Latecia Marcia Engram, C’92
Angela Lynn Fields, MD, C’92
Ms. Robin Mahlika Fields, C’92
Mrs. Krishna Lynne Foster-Connor, C’92
Dr. Kimberley Edelin Freeman, C’92
Dr. Hillary Woodson Gaskins, C’92
Dr. Karen M. Gavin-Evans, C’92
Mrs. Kelly Harvey Gill, C’92
Mrs. Janet Christine Gipson, C’92
Dr. Shawnya Ayers Gore, C’92
Dr. Tiffany Marlo Green, C’92
Mrs. Jeneena Leonard Greer, C’92
Dr. Rosalind Gregory-Bass, C’92
Mrs. Wendi Cleveland Gross, C’92
Ms. Linda Denise Gunn, C’92
Ms. LaTonya Sarita Hadnot-Prioleau, C’92
Allecia Alexander Harley, MPH, C’92
Ms. Nicole Antoinette Henderson, C’92
Ms. Judy Shirleen Hill, C’92
Ms. Kiyana Sakena Horton, C’92
Mrs. Tanya Davis Jacobs, C’92
Ms. Carolyn R. Johnson, C’92
Mrs. Lorin E. Johnson, C’92
Ms. Marlisa R. Johnson, C’92
Ms. Chanelle Maria Jolly, C’92
Richele L. Jordan-Davis, Ed.M, C’92
Ms. Nagawa Kakumba, C’92
Ms. Karen Denise King, C’92
Ms. Monica Regenia Lawson, C’92
Ms. Dana Olivia Leaphart, C’92
Dr. Michelle Ann Lee, C’92
Mrs. Calinda Lee-Mullen, C’92
Mrs. Christine Leveaux-Haley, C’92
Ms. Jennifer Helen Lewis, C’92
Ms. Mishawna Shanaye Manning, C’92
Mrs. Kimberlee Scott Mayes, C’92
Ms. Paige M. McIntosh-Baker, C’92
Mrs. Melanie L. McKie, C’92
Kimberlyn Langley-Brown MD, C’92
Ms. Vanessa Kaye Mims, C’92
Mrs. Laura B. Morse, C’92
Ms. Mioshi James Moses, C’92
Mrs. Monica B. Moss, C’92
Ms. Dorothy Alesia Muhammad, C’92
Mrs. Carmen J. Mullgrav, C’92
Mrs. Alice Delo Mullins, C’92
Ms. Kellye Marie Nelson, C’92
Ms. Camille S. Patterson, C’92
Mrs. Jovetia Renee Peters, C’92
Ms. Lauren Kimbell Price, C’92
Ms. Shawn Andria Pride, C’92
Ms. Renee Christine Ross, C’92
Dr. Patricia K. Rucker-McCray, C’92
Ms. Felicia Richelle Shaw, C’92
Ms. Charmaine Louise Shelton, C’92
Ms. Adrianne Camille Smith, C’92
Ms. Tiffanie Renee Spearman, C’92
Ms. Kimberly C. Spears, C’92
Ms. Cristal L. Squaire, C’92
Erica S. Stevens, Ph.D, C’92
Ms. Charelle Stokes-James, C’92
Mrs. Tonya Mathews Tarpeh, C’92
Ms. Lavern F. Tate, C’92
Mrs. Elena M. Temple-Webb, C’92
Ms. Zandraetta Tims-Cook, C’92
Dr. Wilmetta J. Toliver-Diallo, C’92
Ms. Natatia M. Trotter-Gordon, C’92
Mrs. Tonja Harding Ward, C’92
Ms. Melanie J. White, C’92
Ms. Aimee Schnell Wilson, C’92
Mrs. Keita Archie Young, C’92
Class of 1993
Sayyida Abdus-Salaam, MD, C’93
Mrs. Darlene Abernathy-Neely, C’93
Ms. Crystal S. Abrams, C’93
Ms. Kiran Arjandas Ahuja, C’93
Ms. Russlynn Haneefa Ali, C’93
Dr. Valerie R. Green Amos, C’93
Mrs. Teffonee Taylor Anderson, C’93
Mrs. Stephanie A. Anderson-Hardaway, C’93
Mrs. Kweli Imara Archie-Porter, C’93
Ms. Farai C. Ashton-Brooks, C’93
Ms. Niambi Adero Bailey, C’93
Mrs. Wendy C. Bailey, C’93
Mrs. Dawna Jeanette Bailey-Willis, C’93
Shauna Bain-Smith, Esq., C’93
Dr. Alison Barnes Baker, C’93
Mrs. Cynthia Blasingame Baker, C’93
Mrs. Sherita Patrice Beard-Lee, C’93
Mrs. Jennifer Denise Benn, C’93
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Bennekin, C’93
Dr. Tishangi M. Bennett, C’93
Ms. Terri Bester-Strickland, C’93
Ms. Keria Lanetta Blue, C’93
Ms. Nissa Walton Booker, C’93
Carolyn Green Boone, J.D., C’93
Mrs. Ngina S. Bowen, C’93
Ms. Alzetta Bozeman-Henry, C’93
Ms. Kali Nneka Bracey, C’93
Ms. Cynthia Michele Brooks, C’93
Mrs. Kelly Debro Brooks, C’93
Ms. Erika Tanika Brown, C’93
Ms. Marci G. Brown, C’93
Dr. Andrea Barnwell Brownlee, C’93
Ms. Nandi Canty, C’93
The Hon. Geronda Vertasha Carter, C’93
Ms. Jessica F. Carter, C’93
Ms. Keisha B. Carter, C’93
Mrs. Crysta Allen Caruthers, C’93
Dione Jaimee Cash, M.D., MPH, C’93
Mrs. Tricia Hamilton Cauthen, C’93
Ms. Thandeka Kwamisa Chapman, C’93
Ms. Mia S. Chapman-Fisher, C’93
Ms. Niambi Aisha Clay, C’93
Ms. Carla Alfrendetta Cobb, C’93
Mrs. Laveta Renee Wilson Cochran, C’93
Ms. Lizbeth Diane Coleman, C’93
Sharri Lor Coleman, D.P.M., C’93
Ms. Rita Arnette Collins, C’93
Ms. Keisha D. Cook, C’93
Ms. Shondria Nicole Covington, C’93
Mrs. Elizabeth Crenshaw, C’93
Ms. Adrienne Crenshaw-Rowland, C’93
Ms. Emelda Elayne Curry, C’93
Ms. Laura E. Cutrer, C’93
Ms. Maria Agnes DaBreo-Evans, C’93
Measha L.P. Dancy, MD, C’93
Ms. Tammie K. Daniel, C’93
Mrs. Latonya S. Davis, C’93
Ms. Marnice C. Davis, C’93
Ms. Inger Nichole Dawson, C’93
Mrs. Tangia A. DeLaHoussaye, C’93
Ms. Ayesha Khadija Denny, C’93
Ms. Dawn Michelle Dew, C’93
Mrs. Judith Green Dones, C’93
Dr. Felicia B. Eason-Forbes, C’93
Dr. Melanie Michelle Echols, C’93
Mrs. Amy E. Espy-Smith, C’93
Dr. Tiffany P. Few, C’93
Ms. Kendra Floyd, C’93
Ms. Akelah Folami, C’93
Ms. Timalyn Eugenia Franklin, C’93
Mrs. Ilene Telese Fraser, C’93
Ms. Charlene Wiatta Freeman, C’93
Mrs. Erika J. Gardner, C’93
Mrs. Lisa R. Garrett, C’93
Dr. Gretchen Z. Givens, C’93
Ms. Angela Yvonne Glover, J.D., C’93
Ms. Traci Renee Glover, C’93
Ms. Erika LeeAnna Gordon, C’93
Mrs. Donnica L. Gordon-McClerklin, C’93
Ms. Bridget Yolanda Gray, C’93
Ms. Kelly Gray, C’93
Ericka Lee Gunn-Hill, M.D., C’93
Mrs. Cynthia Adeline Gunner, C’93
Mrs. Kirsten Carter Hadley, C’93
Ms. Alicia Annette Hall, C’93
Mrs. Monica Dean Hamilton, C’93
Ms. Arlene Lynnette Hankinson, C’93
Dr. Afi Davis Harrington, C’93
Mrs. Leslie Elaine Harrison, C’93
Ms. Karen E. Hart, C’93
Mrs. Kimberly Deirdre Hartwell, C’93
Ms. Jean Kendell Harvey, C’93
Mrs. Lisa Cowan Hawkins, C’93
Ms. Lia Maria Haynes, C’93
Mrs. Kamili Magee Hemphill, C’93
Ms. Rochelle Lynn Herring, C’93
Ms. Gayle Denise Herrington, C’93
Ms. Ayanna Hudson Higgins, C’93
Ms. Belinda Stephens Hodges, C’93
Ms. Tiffany Hogan, C’93
Mrs. Tarshia L. Holder, C’93
Stacey L. Hornsby, J.D., C’93
Ms. Lisa Hubbard, C’93
Ms. Kelli Dionne Humphrey, C’93
Ms. Erika Denise Ijames, C’93
Mrs. Sarah James Irby, C’93
Ms. Shannon Isom, C’93
Ms. Kendra Rose Johnson, C’93
Ms. Monica Andrea Johnson, C’93
Ms. Staci Yvette Johnson, C’93
Ms. Gina Elaine Jones, C’93
Hilary Janet Jones, Ph.D, C’93
Ms. Shannon Michelle Jones, C’93
Mrs. Tiffini Eugene Jones, C’93
Mrs. Tonya Y. Jones-Dedeaux, C’93
Mrs. Dionne Jordan-Heard, C’93
Mrs. Letetia Jordan Kimpson, C’93
Ms. Lisa L. Kirton, C’93
Dr. Alisha R. Coleman Knight, C’93
Ms. Teri Kittrell Knight, C’93
Mrs. Kiesa Dyson Knotts, C’93
Allegra Lawrence-Hardy, Esq., C’93
Ms. Meik Lyn Lee, C’93
Ms. Clarita Lynette Lewis, C’93
Mrs. Elyce Strong Mann, C’93
Mrs. LaTonya Bailey McClam, C’93
Mrs. Ladrica Menson-Furr, C’93
Ms. Trina Lee Middleton, C’93
Mrs. Janice Opal Mills, C’93
Ms. Richtina J. Mitchom, C’93
Ms. Angela Denice Moore-Powell, C’93
Ms. Lavette Michelle Murphy, C’93
Latondra A. Murray, Ph.D., C’93
Ms. Daria Lynn Young Neal, C’93
Ms. Dionne Nelson, C’93
Mrs. Rhonda Fennell Niles, C’93
Ms. Kimani Norrington-Sands, C’93
Ms. Leah Alexander Otukpe, C’93
Ms. Nayo Folayan Parrett, C’93
Dr. Marcia Yvette Parris, C’93
Dr. Nikita Collins Patterson, C’93
Mrs. Tiffany Pettiford-McMillian, C’93
Mrs. Thandie Z. Pinkston, C’93
Ms. Segena U. Ponder, C’93
Dr. Ebony Nichole Pratt, C’93
Ms. Tami Michelle Preyer, C’93
Mrs. Machamma Jovonne Quinichett, C’93
Ms. Robin J. Raschard-Mahabeer, C’93
Ms. Tandi H. Reddick, C’93
Mrs. Charissa Reedy, C’93
Dr. Riche Deianne Richardson, C’93
Mrs. Monica Corbitt Rivers, C’93
Ms. Ayodele Nailah Roach, C’93
Ms. Anike' Ciatta Robinson, C’93
Mrs. Lisa Kirton Robinson, C’93
Ms. Yolanda Brooks Robinson, C’93
Ms. Gia Ruchael Rodriguez, C’93
Ms. Deanna Tashea Rogers, C’93
Mrs. Linda Thomas Sanders, C’93
Robyn Nicholle Sanders, M.D., C’93
Ms. April F. Savoy, C’93
Mrs. Betrice Donald Scott, C’93
Ms. Dekia Moore Scott, C’93
Mrs. Crystal L. Sidberry-Turner, C’93
Ms. Tandra Monique Simpkins, C’93
Mrs. Sonia Lewis Simpson, C’93
Ms. Tamala Newbold Singleton, C’93
Ms. Raquel Cheatham Skinner, C’93
Ms. Heather Louise Smith, C’93
Ms. Carrie B. Smith-Dahl, C’93
Mrs. Jennifer Saporia Smith-King, C’93
Ms. Cynthia Snowden, C’93
Ms. Jacqueline Felicia Steger, C’93
Ms. Crystal R. Stevens, C’93
Ms. Kim LaJuan Stinger, C’93
Ms. Valencia Marie Strowder, C’93
Rev. Dr. Monya Aletha Stubbs, C’93
Ms. Tonia Sherice Sturges, C’93
Mrs. Rae Reynolds Sussell, C’93
Mrs. Cybil Brown Talley, C’93
Ms. Monica Leigh Talley-Essex, C’93
Ms. Contente Leasure Terry, C’93
Mrs. Victoria Darnell Thomas, C’93
Ms. Sangrin Nichole Thompson, C’93
Ms. Winde Irene Toney, C’93
Dr. Tiffany Grace Townsend, C’93
Elena J. Turner, L.G.S.W., C’93
Mrs. Karin Gist Tyler, C’93
Mrs. Camille Alim Underwood, C’93
Dr. Barbara A. Walker, C’93
Ms. Danette Lafaye Walker, C’93
Ms. Cynthia Lee Wallace, C’93
Mrs. Lakeesha Fonteneaux Walrond, C’93
Mrs. Sabrina B. Warden, C’93
Ms. Melanie Denise Washburn, C’93
Ms. Alicia Cullens Watkins, C’93
Ms. Sheena Lesean Watson, C’93
Ms. Kimberly Sherrille Weems, C’93
Dr. Natasha C. West, C’93
Mrs. Cassandra D.F. Williams, C’93
Ms. Nicole Alexis Williams, C’93
Ms. Kai N. Williams-Slaton, C’93
Dr. Nikita Lavon Williamson, C’93
Mrs. Kamili Johnson Willis, C’93
Mrs. Angela Dash Winfrey, C’93
Ms. Nicole Yvette Wise, C’93
The Honorable Maricia Bennekin Woodham, C’93
Mrs. Monica Davis Woods, C’93
Ms. Melissa Elizabeth Wynn, C’93
Ms. Kimberley Ann Yates, C’93
Ms. Tanja Truth Yoder, C’93
Class of 1994
Mrs. Gwendolyn DeCoster Alexander, C’94
Mrs. Dara Ware Allen, C’94
Mrs. Nicole L. Alston-Abel, C’94
Ms. Encarnacion C. Anderson, C’94
Dr. Erika V. Anderson, C’94
Mrs. Karen Lynette Anderson-Scott, C’94
Ms. Kelesha F. Armand, C’94
Dr. Kimberly Ruth Jacob Arriola, C’94
Ms. Jonnae Olivia Atkinson, C’94
Ms. Alicia Nickole Barney-Duck, C’94
Ms. Cherise Lynne Belnavis-Johnson, C’94
Ms. Jamie M. Bennett, C’94
Mrs. Keisha Cecilia Davis Berkley, C’94
Dr. Alayna M. Blash, C’94
Dr. Tuere Ayanna Bowles, C’94
Mrs. Meera E. Bowman-Johnson, C’94
Mrs. Adriane Denise Brady-Dye, C’94
Ms. Dineo A. Brinson, C’94
Ms. Sharyn Penn Briscoe, C’94
Ms. Cynthia Wyatt Brown, C’94
Rev. Kelle J. Brown, C’94
Ms. Shavondelia Alene Brown, C’94
Ms. Sonya M. Buchanan, C’94
Ms. Jineki Butler-Clark, C’94
Ms. Maisha Samora Byrd, C’94
Kimberly Carlyle-Clark, DDS, C’94
Mrs. Valencia Dyer Cochran, C’94
Ms. Ashaki Coleman, C’94
Dr. Kimberly Michelle Coleman, C’94
Ms. Christie Maureen Cooley, C’94
Mrs. Kanya Intim Cornish, C’94
Salena M. Cox-Johnson, MD, C’94
Dr. April Ashe Croom, C’94
Ms. Angela Curry, C’94
Ms. Kamili Williams Dawson, C’94
Ms. Malaika Alyse Dowdell, C’94
Ms. Dejay Byrd Duckett, C’94
Dr. Alessandra Ennett-Shepard, C’94
Kimberly Adina Ford, Esq., C’94
Dr. Milele Bourne Francis, C’94
Dr. Nishani Mkwanda Frazier, C’94
Dr. Marla F. Frederick, C’94
Ms. Sharon Freeman, C’94
Ms. Mia Patrice Fulks, C’94
Lisa Che Gary, Ph.D, C’94
Ms. Erika Nicole Gates, C’94
Ms. Diarra M. Grady-Douglas, C’94
Ms. Amy Beatrice Grant, C’94
Ms. Dayna Nicole Griles, C’94
Ms. Andrea M. Harris, C’94
Mrs. Cherell Carr Harris, C’94
Ms. Ayanna Damali Hawkins, C’94
Ms. Michelle Lynn Hayes, C’94
Ms. Tamara Rose Haywood, C’94
Mrs. Nicole Horton Holmes, C’94
Ms. Atiya Nataki Hoye, C’94
Mrs. Anika Hawkins Hunt, C’94
Ms. Cecily Denise Jackson, C’94
Miss Kenya Helena Jacobs, C’94
Ms. Teki K. Hunt Jimenez, C’94
Mrs. Lynn Jollivette Johns, C’94
Ms. Ayanna C. Johnson, C’94
Dr. Shawnda G. Johnson, C’94
Ms. Catrina Marie Jones, C’94
Dr. Chalanda Evans Jones, C’94
Ms. Dawn Renee Jones, C’94
Ms. Ericka Duenda Jones, C’94
Ms. Kennietha Rashell Jones, C’94
Ms. Samantha W. Jones, C’94
Ms. Tara Lynn Jones, C’94
Mrs. Zeina Omisola Jones, C’94
Dr. Kila K. Jones-Johnson, C’94
Mrs. Emily Jones-McGowan, C’94
Ms. Vera B. Jordan, C’94
Mrs. Sallee Knight Joseph, C’94
Rimani Crystal Kelsey, M.D., C’94
CDR Thurraya Sharai Kent, C’94
Mrs. Terica Watson Lamb, C’94
Ms. Bernadette L. Ford Lattimore, C’94
Ms. Aqualyn Yhanee Laury, C’94
Ms. Watechia Evelyn Lawless, C’94
Ms. Cynji Antoinette Lee, C’94
Mrs. Leslie Raquel Lee, C’94
Ms. Dawn Juanita Luke, C’94
Dr. Angela Harper Mahome, C’94
Ms. Delani Lenore Mann-Johnson, C’94
Mrs. Kier E. Maxwell-Hubert, C’94
Ms. Charlita Mays, C’94
Mrs. Darlene McGhee-Whittington, C’94
Ms. Alison Jordan McGriff, C’94
Sophia McIntyre-Daniel, MD, C’94
Mrs. Kelly Nicole McQueen, C’94
Ms. Kristi Bernann Merriweather, C’94
Mrs. Lisa Anderson Mosley, C’94
Ms. Renae Monya Murphy, C’94
Mrs. Jinya Joi Hathaway Nunnally, C’94
Ms. Asali Odom, C’94
Mrs. Natalie S. Palmer, C’94
Ms. Natasha Camille Palmer, C’94
Mrs. Rebecca A. Paschal-Young, C’94
Ms. Nia Aisha Phillips, C’94
Ms. Vanessa L. Pryor, C’94
Mrs. Kristy Holley Rachal, C’94
Dr. Lynelle Monique Ragland, C’94
Ms. Kelly Irene Rankin, C’94
Ms. Alicia Lynnette Redrick, C’94
Ms. Christina Joseph Robinson, C’94
Ms. Oran V. Rosario, C’94
Ms. Tawnicia Ferguson Rowan, C’94
Ms. Fatima Sojourner Salaam, C’94
Curtrice White Scott, Esq., C’94
Ms. Raveen Seaton, C’94
Ms. Ina Michele Solomon, C’94
Mrs. Ann-Marie Leigh Stanford, C’94
Ms. Kristina Lynn Sylvester, C’94
Mrs. Kasey N. Taylor, C’94
Ms. Leah B. Taylor, C’94
Ms. Jennetta Rose Thomas, C’94
Ms. Lynette Elizabeth Thomas, C’94
Ms. Yolanda B. Thomas, C’94
Ms. Tara H. Thompson, C’94
Ms. Lakesha Antoinette Turner, C’94
Ms. Lori Walker Union, C’94
Ms. Binta Damali Vann, C’94
Ms. Ayanna VanSluytman, C’94
Dr. Anika Dore Vaughn-Cooke, C’94
Hon. Daphne Melinda Walker, Esq., C’94
Mrs. Bethany Claire Watson, C’94
Ms. Monifa Isaac Watson, C’94
Ms. Joanne Marquitta West, C’94
Ms. Crystal Lynne White, C’94
Mrs. Erica Stovall White, C’94
Ms. Nycole M. White, C’94
Ms. Catina Whitley-Bell, C’94
Mrs. Chrystal Stokes Williams, C’94
Ms. Jennifer Renee Williams, C’94
Mrs. Piper Kendrix Williams, C’94
Mrs. Trina Gould Williams, C’94
Ms. Erica Nicole Wright, C’94
Mrs. Stephanie R. Wright, C’94
Ms. Tamula R. Yelling, C’94
Ms. Motisola E. Zulu, C’94
Class of 1995
Ms. Stacey Y. Abrams, C’95
Mrs. Melinda Ruth Alexis-Hayes, C’95
Dr. Eva Gaston Allen, C’95
Ms. Naa Abadae Anim-Appiah, C’95
Ms. Detria Lynnette Austin-Russell, C’95
Ms. Aretta Louise Baldon, C’95
Ms. Angela Marie Banks, C’95
Ms. Anderia Afua Bishop, C’95
Mrs. Nichole Harris Blackwell, C’95
Mrs. Denise N. Brewley-Corbin, C’95
Mrs. Rochelle Mashani Bryant, C’95
Dr. Falana Patrice Carter, C’95
Dr. Crystal Gafford Chambers, C’95
Ms. Angela Felicia Chatman, C’95
Mrs. Reena W. Cherry, C’95
Ms. Mary Faye Claggett, C’95
Yocunda D. Clayton, MD, C’95
Ms. Lisa Farmer Cole, C’95
Ms. Dahomey Sofanya Coleman, C’95
Ms. Tonetta Collins, C’95
Mrs. Ruby Rucker Cooper, C’95
Mrs. Liliet Cherise Council, C’95
Ms. Shani Y. Curry, C’95
Ms. Riche' Daniel-Barnes, C’95
Ms. Lumbe Kibebe Davis, C’95
Ms. Yashica Barber Douglas, C’95
Ms. Arnitra Duckett, C’95
Ms. Aaliyah El-Amin, C’95
Mrs. Radiah Dionne Ellis, C’95
Ms. Heather A. Fatzinger, C’95
Ms. Laqusha Smith Finley, C’95
Mrs. Delvida S. Flaherty-Sene, C’95
Ms. Tabitha Anastasia Forde, C’95
Nicole Martin Franks, M.D., C’95
Ms. Charlotte Nicole Frazier, C’95
Ms. Eumeko Kawana Fuller, C’95
Dr. Kyendria K. Garth, C’95
Ms. Lashawda Virginia Gilchrist, C’95
Dr. Ericka Lynn Goodwin, C’95
Ms. Sharon Armstrong Goodwine, C’95
Ms. Nyasha Amina Grayman, C’95
Ms. Dawn L. Hankin, C’95
Dr. Shawna Lynne Harmon, C’95
Ms. Leetra Janeen Harris, C’95
Ms. Angele Denise Harrison, C’95
Ms. Alia J. Harvey, C’95
Dr. Anjanette M. Hogan, C’95
Ms. Roberyle Faye Hudley, C’95
Ms. Teronda Veronique Jackson, C’95
Mrs. Darla Miles Jeffries, C’95
Ms. Na'Taki Osborne Jelks, C’95
Ms. Tawakalitu Moromoke Jogunosimi, C’95
Ms. Camille Joy Johnson, C’95
Mrs. Gail C. Johnson, C’95
Ms. Kiyeta Filo Johnson, C’95
Ms. Dominique Rekaye Jones, C’95
Mrs. Nicole Juanita Jones, C’95
Ms. Stephanie E. Jones, C’95
Ms. Kelly Danielle Marva Keith-Gresham, C’95
Ms. Arnita L. King, C’95
Mrs. Kimberly Frances King, C’95
Dr. Karen D. King-Payne, C’95
Mrs. Lisa Ricks Kirkland, C’95
Mrs. Tawnya Plummer Laughinghouse, C’95
Ms. LaSherri A. Leathers, C’95
Ms. Nikki Simona Lee, C’95
Ms. Aisha Lewis, C’95
Ms. Chaundra Denise Lewis, C’95
Ms. Jeannine Nicole Lewis-Simmons, C’95
Dr. Siti Aisha Lowery, C’95
Ms. Brigette Denise Lumpkins, C’95
Ms. Dionne R. Lyne-Rowan, C’95
Ms. Sonya Denise Marks, C’95
Mrs. Monica L. McCall, C’95
Ms. Lasonya C. McIntyre, C’95
Ms. Candace R. McLaren, C’95
Ms. Tinia Robin Merriweather, C’95
Ms. Nicole S. Monson, C’95
Tanya Amy Moore, Ph.D, C’95
Ms. Kanika Aisha Morgan, C’95
Mrs. Shona Davidson Morgan, C’95
Ms. Twinkle Morgan-McDonald, C’95
Ms. Mikkal Hart Murunga, C’95
Ms. Bukola Oluyemi Oguntala, C’95
Ms. Cheryl Denise Parker, C’95
Mrs. LaDessa E. Cunningham Pearson, C’95
Ms. Shona A. Pinnock, C’95
Amna Marylyn Plummer-Mays, DVM, C’95
Ms. Malaika Kamunanwire Prosper, C’95
Ms. Kanika R. Raney, C’95
Ms. Reisha L. Raney, C’95
Ms. Tiffany J. Reese, C’95
Ms. Mariama Lyotta Richards, C’95
Ms. Helen R. Richmond, C’95
Mrs. Stefanie R. Roberts, C’95
Ms. Ticonna Nicole Roberts, C’95
Mrs. Kara Brown Robinson, C’95
Ms. Angela Lynnette Ross, C’95
Ms. Monika R. Majors, C’95
Mrs. Tawiah Shukura Sanders, C’95
Mrs. Jeanine Perez Santos, C’95
Miss Leslie Shaw-McGee, C’95
Dr. Jan-Nee Sheats-Mathis, C’95
Mrs. Nioka S. Shipman, C’95
Mrs. LaTanya Georgette Simmons, C’95
Ms. Angelique Kashawn Smith, C’95
Ms. Danielle Da-Prell Smith, C’95
Ms. Roslyn Nicole Smith, C’95
Mrs. Sharon Miller Smith, C’95
Ms. Natalie Jenkins Sorrell, C’95
Mrs. Yolanda Yvette Spearman, C’95
Ms. Joy Stephens, C’95
Ms. Tamika Sakayi Sterrs, C’95
Ms. Lori Diane Stith, C’95
Ms. Danielle Baptiste Suchdev, C’95
Ms. Kendra N. Sykes, C’95
Ms. Rashida Aisha Sykes, C’95
Mrs. Torriah Wise Talley, C’95
Mrs. Nicole J. Thomas-Jackson, C’95
Ms. Stephanie Nicole Turnage, C’95
Ms. Dawn Monique Turner, C’95
Ms. Joy Yvette Urquhart, C’95
Mrs. Angelia G. Vernon, C’95
Ms. Sandra Elaine Waite, C’95
Ms. Michelle Walker, C’95
Dr. J. Celeste Walley-Jean, C’95
Dr. Jenene R. Washington, C’95
Mrs. Andrea Waters-Winston, C’95
Javonne McKoy White, DDS, C’95
Tiquette S. White, MD, C’95
Ms. Ardythe Elynn Williams, C’95
Ms. Tamara L. Williams, C’95
Ms. Leah Dolann Wilson, C’95
Ms. Angela Jean Winstead, C’95
Mrs. Adria Jones Wright, C’95
Ms. Ursula Loretta Wright, C’95
Class of 1996
Ms. Melissa A. Alexander, C’96
Ms. Shandi Alexander, C’96
Ms. Corrie E. Alford, C’96
Ms. Cynthia Alexandra Allen, C’96
Mrs. Asha Almo-Watkins, C’96
Ms. Donyel Bratton Barber, C’96
Ms. Gisha Roshelle Bayless, C’96
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Edwards Beal, C’96
Ms. Sharita R. Beamon, C’96
The Honorable Laurel Anne Beatty, C’96
Ms. Cindy J. Bembry, C’96
Ms. Rukiya Bonner, C’96
Dr. Monet Williams Bowling, C’96
Dr. Djenaba Tene Bradford-Kennedy, C’96
Mrs. Kristina Nicolle Bridgeman, C’96
Ms. Lisa Alaine Brinson, C’96
Mrs. Janda Holmes Brown, C’96
Dr. Latai Grant Brown, C’96
Ms. Kemia Shonta Carlyle, C’96
Ms. Lorina Danielle Carney, C’96
Mrs. Cassandra Phillips Carter, C’96
Ms. Floris Kathleen Cash, C’96
Ms. Nancy L. Cayasso-Mcintosh, C’96
Mrs. Blessed Chuksorji-Keefe, C’96
Ms. Christal Vermell Cole, C’96
Ms. Tracie Monique Comer, C’96
Ms. Cherie-Ann M. Conley, C’96
Ms. Anna Marie Cooks, C’96
Mrs. Tajahnee Vaughan Cross, C’96
Ms. Toiya Danielle Crump, C’96
Ms. Thairen G. Dade, C’96
Ms. Alethea Camille Davis, C’96
Ms. Candra Michelle Davis, C’96
Ms. Nicole Davis-Hrobowski, C’96
Mrs. Kelly Marie Dinkins, C’96
Mrs. R. Malene Dixon, C’96
Ms. Kara Nicole Driver, C’96
Mrs. Simmone M. Dubissette-Patrick, C’96
Ms. Alisha Ellis, C’96
Ms. Michi Everett, C’96
Ms. Keisha R. Flemister, C’96
Ms. Valerie L. Fluker, C’96
Ms. Kristen D. Folsom, C’96
Ms. Helen G. Gary, C’96
Ms. Tanisha Lenae Gary, C’96
Ms. Angelisa Elisabeth Gillyard, C’96
Ms. Hortensia Renata Gooding, C’96
Dr. Shari Hicks Graham, C’96
Ms. Lisa C. Grant, C’96
Mrs. Nikki L. Williams Grantham, C’96
Ms. Christie D. Grays, C’96
Ms. Marcia Danyell Green, C’96
Ms. Betty Davis Griffin, C’96
Ms. Juliet Michelle Hall, C’96
Ms. Cinna Tamora Harvey, C’96
Mrs. Roberta A. Hawkins Harvey, C’96
Schnavia Smith Hatcher, Ph.D, C’96
Mrs. Kiana Neishea Havior, C’96
Kimberly Kwanza Haynes, Esq., C’96
Ms. Kelly-Ann Iola Henry, C’96
Ms. Letricia Carol Henson, C’96
Mrs. Pamela L. Hicks-Giles, C’96
Mrs. Natasha S Hill, C’96
Ms. Francis Maurine Hinson, C’96
Ms. Monique Julia Holaman, C’96
Ms. Jamila Lyle Houser, C’96
Ms. Daphne Hoytt, C’96
Ms. Jamila Sheree Hunter, C’96
Ms. Melissa Danielle Hunter, C’96
Mrs. Keisha D. Hutchinson, C’96
Mrs. Kesha Antionette James, C’96
Ms. Candice Marie Jenkins, C’96
Mrs. Tracy L. Jimerson, C’96
Joy Francette Johnson, Ph.D., C’96
Mrs. Kimya S. Pendleton Johnson, C’96
Ms. Melinda R. Johnson, C’96
Ms. Rea R. Johnson, C’96
Ms. Jylon V. Jones, C’96
Ms. Maisha Ngina Kambon, C’96
Mrs. Rochelle Cherie Kane, C’96
Ms. Mulubirhan Kidan Kassahun, C’96
Ms. Kitiya M. King, C’96
Ms. Leukeshia Latonia Lackey, C’96
Ms. Spring A. Lacy, C’96
Dr. Andrea D. Lewis, C’96
Mrs. Makia Lewis Lofton, C’96
Ms. Niambi Sims London, C’96
Ms. Joye Katrese Lowman, C’96
Ms. Valerie Gail Mason, C’96
Ms. Donyelle Charlotte McCray, C’96
Ms. Jennifer Rose McZier, C’96
Ms. Ashaki Nicole Means, C’96
Dr. Jennifer Anne Miller, C’96
Ms. Tameika Gail Miller, C’96
Ms. Kelly Miller-Nolen, C’96
Ms. Rhonda Gowans Mitchell, C’96
Mrs. Michelle Curry Mora, C’96
Ms. Andre Michelle Morgan, C’96
Mrs. Paquita Mia Morgan, C’96
Ms. Mary Frances Morris, C’96
Ms. Alyssa D Na'im, C’96
Dr. DeKimberlen Joneka Neely, C’96
Mrs. Staci Hill Okine, C’96
Mrs. Kisha T. Pass-Bailey, C’96
Ms. Tamara R. Pearson, C’96
Ms. Dawnyale Micol Phifer, C’96
Ms. Yvonne D. Phillips, C’96
Kenya Thacker Pierre, Esq., C’96
Ms. Tiffany Jeanell Pointer, C’96
Mrs. Marla L Posey-Moss, C’96
Ms. Diedre Nyree Presley, C’96
Ms. Crystal Cuby Richardson, C’96
Ms. Sharanna N. Richardson, C’96
Mrs. Deidre Solomon Richburg, C’96
Mrs. Valencia L. Riley, C’96
Ms. Binta M. Robinson, C’96
Ms. Mekka Marie Robinson, C’96
Mrs. Darva R. Satcher, C’96
Mrs. Rachelle Kirby Scott, C’96
Amaal Azizi-Djenaba Scroggins, Esq., C’96
Ms. Ivy Denise Simmons, C’96
Ms. Robin K.I. Simpson, C’96
Ms. Gloria Anita Sitton, C’96
Ms. Anne Collins Smith, C’96
Ms. Jacqueline L. Smith, C’96
Ms. Tia Lavette Smith, C’96
Ms. Krisseda C. Solomon, C’96
Mrs. Tori Lynn Soudan, C’96
Ms. Jalyn Sarya Spencer, C’96
Ms. Nekia A. Staley-Neither, C’96
Mrs. Willette Guy Stephens, C’96
Mrs. Marisa A. Hall Stones, C’96
Dr. Aleesha Trenice Taylor, C’96
Ms. Alicia F. Taylor, C’96
Ms. Lonya Lashawn Taylor, C’96
Mrs. Tara Nimes Terrell, C’96
Ms. Nichole Irene-Anye Tillman, C’96
Ms. Freida Michelle Toles, C’96
Ms. Tia S. Troutman, C’96
Ms. Gia Annette Washington, C’96
Ms. Shantel N. Washington, C’96
Dr. Talitha M. Washington, C’96
Ms. Julayaun Maria Waters, C’96
Ms. Taronzi Latriece Watkins, C’96
Celeste Michele Watkins-Hayes, Ph.D, C’96
Jamila Laquenta Watson, ATC, C’96
Mrs. Andrea Ford Wilkerson, C’96
Ms. Cheryl L. Williams, C’96
Ms. Evelyn V. Williams, C’96
Ms. Marjorie Denise Williams, C’96
Ms. V. Dionne Williams, C’96
Ms. Kimberly A. Worthy, C’96
Mrs. Dorlisa G. Young, C’96
Ms. Portia Solomon Young, C’96
Class of 1997
Ms. Tracy Maria Adams, C’97
Ms. Chandra L. Alston, C’97
Mrs. Christina Bannerman Alston, C’97
Ms. Christina B. Amato, C’97
Ms. Paquel Harriet Austin, C’97
Ms. Tori Lynn Bailey, C’97
Ms. Ayana H. Baker, C’97
Ms. Shemeka J. Banger-Hill, C’97
Atty. Danielle Whitworth Barnes, C’97
Ms. Piper M. Baron, C’97
Ms. Stacey Louise Beason, C’97
Ms. Kanika D. Bell, C’97
Mrs. Atalaya E. Benn, C’97
Mrs. Rana S. Berry, C’97
Ms. Alexia Scott Billiart, C’97
Ms. Vickii R. Bingham-Lester, C’97
Ms. Keira Donielle Boddie, C’97
Ms. Ayannah Akeyba Brower-Jones, C’97
Ms. April Johnson Brown, C’97
Ms. Penny C. Brown, C’97
Ms. Tiffany J. Brown, C’97
Ms. Laurel-Ann Marie Burns, C’97
Mrs. Erica Lynne Burroughs, C’97
Mrs. Candace Benita Burroughs-McLeod, C’97
Ms. Stacee M. Burton, C’97
Mrs. Naomi Marie Ruffin Butler, C’97
Ms. Anika Marie Calloway, C’97
Ms. Nia Jai Castelly, C’97
Ms. Christina L. Clark, C’97
Dr. Rashida Cohen, C’97
Ms. Ebony Mishana Coleman, C’97
Ms. Farah F. Cook, C’97
Ms. Kinita L. Copeland, C’97
Ms. Tricia Nell Crosby-Cooper, C’97
Ms. Yvette Daugherty, C’97
Ms. Danielle Jones Davis, C’97
Ms. Tasha B. Deen-Pettaway, C’97
Ms. Husniyah Lateefah Dent, C’97
Dr. Regina Louise Edmond, C’97
Ms. Adrienna Michelle Edwards, C’97
Ms. Carrie L. Ellis, C’97
Ms. Tikenya S. Foster-Singletary, C’97
Ms. Allison Lea Geter, C’97
Ms. Latonya Gist, C’97
Ms. Ardenia Gould, C’97
Ms. Lea G. Gould, C’97
Ms. Saquilla Renea Hall, C’97
Ms. Djana Harp, C’97
Ms. Zaje A.T. Harrell, C’97
Ms. Cori Bland Harvey, C’97
Mrs. Ayana Davis Hernandez, C’97
Jocelyn F. Hicks-Garner, Ph.D, C’97
Ms. Geaninne Nicole Hillson, C’97
Ms. Alysan Deidre Humphrey, C’97
Ms. Raquelle T. Hunter, C’97
Dr. Maia McCuiston Jackson, C’97
Mrs. Beth James-Davis, C’97
Ms. Monique Jeffers, C’97
Dr. Gail D. Jefferson, C’97
Ms. Jennifer Christine Jenkins, C’97
Dr. Ragin M. Jeter, C’97
Ms. Cara Grayer Johnson, C’97
Ms. Caryn Jeanine Johnson, C’97
Ms. Rhondee Andrea Johnson, C’97
Mrs. Janine Hancock Jones, C’97
Ms. Jennifer Robin Kelley, C’97
Dr. Kia Mitchell Kemp, C’97
Ms. Michelle Lanier, C’97
Ms. Amy Palmer Laster, C’97
Ms. Chiquita Shantel Lockley, C’97
Dr. Angela Deshawn Martin, C’97
Ms. Glennis Roxanne Matthews, C’97
Ms. Tiffany Rene Mayo, C’97
Ms. Akwete Kenyatte McAlister, C’97
Treasure Latifa McClain, Esq, C’97
Mrs. Gloria L. McClure, C’97
Ms. Ayana Tamar Moore, C’97
Ms. April Danielle Moss, C’97
Ms. Dana M. Norwood, C’97
Ms. Jinan S. O'Connor, C’97
Mrs. Venus L. Phillips-Marks, C’97
Ms. LaTonya M. Phipps, C’97
Ms. Jamya Pittman, C’97
Dr. Teri Fair Platt, C’97
Dr. Kia C. Pratt-McCoy, C’97
Ms. Terri Rholitra Randolph, C’97
Ms. Tamara Elizabeth Rasberry, C’97
Dr. Angelique Pilar Redus-McCoy, C’97
Ms. Sondra Denise Reese, C’97
Ms. Kymberly Riggins, C’97
Ms. Pamela A. Robertson, C’97
Ms. Shana Miki Rooks, C’97
Mrs. Elsa Rowe, C’97
Ms. Gwendolyn Lavette Rucker, C’97
Ms. Susan Elizabeth Sawyers, C’97
Ms. Tonyetta S. Scott, C’97
Ms. Tiaudra Riley Shaw, C’97
Ms. Linda Jean Simmons, C’97
Mrs. Charifa Laini Smith, C’97
Mrs. Shashonna M. Smith-Raines, C’97
Carla Stokes, Ph.D, MPH, C’97
Ms. Katherine Subree, C’97
Ms. Andrea Nichelle Thompson, C’97
Ms. Erica N. Traylor-Tazel, C’97
Ms. Nia Aisha Tuckson, C’97
Ms. Nzinga Temple Tull, C’97
Ms. Nicole M. Violenus, C’97
Erika M. Walker-Cash, Esq., C’97
Ms. Kimara Whisenant, C’97
Ms. Kanika S. Williams, C’97
Ms. Kimberly Lenise Williams, C’97
Ms. LaTonya Evette Williams, C’97
Ms. Lesley Lynn Williams, C’97
Ms. Omah Makebbe Williams, C’97
Dr. Stormee Renai Williams, C’97
Ms. Heather R. Wilson, C’97
Ms. Sidnee Paschal Young, C’97
Class of 1998
Ms. Kaia Danielle Alderson, C’98
Ms. Alyssa Yvette Alston, C’98
Ms. M. Ahinee Amamoo, C’98
Ms. Nichole G. Anglin, C’98
Ms. Nana A. Annan, C’98
Ms. Kevita Anthony, C’98
Dr. Veronica A. Anwuri, C’98
Mrs. Orien Barnes, C’98
Ms. Jamela M. Benjamin, C’98
Dr. Rachelle Edwards Biddles, C’98
Ms. Kisha Kai Bird, C’98
Ms. Maia Akilah Blankenship, C’98
Ms. Mary L. Blatch, C’98
Ms. Kelly Bolden, C’98
Ms. Alicia Dionne Bonaparte, C’98
Ms. Charity R. Bridgewater, C’98
Ms. LaKeysha Brooks, C’98
Ms. Danielle Cherese Brown, C’98
Ms. Karen Nicoll Brown, C’98
Mrs. Kornisha McGill Brown, C’98
Ms. Naomi Denise Brown, C’98
Ms. Randi D. Burlew, C’98
Dr. Katasha S. Butler, C’98
Ms. Myla Brown Capers, C’98
Ms. Shayna Seymour Carr, C’98
Mrs. Deidre Ann Dowdie Charles, C’98
Ms. Morenike Maitroy Christian, C’98
Ms. Jennifer Ann Clarke, C’98
Ms. Nakia Marie Clements, C’98
Dr. Amy Dawn Clemons, C’98
Ms. Ayana K. Corbin, C’98
Ms. Ebony Michael Courtney, C’98
Dr. Monica Farmer Cox, C’98
Dana Leigh Cunningham, Ph.D., C’98
Ms. Stephanie L. Cunningham, C’98
Mrs. Shana Word Davis, C’98
Ms. Toria Cheryl Davis, C’98
Ms. Jakeema Dawkins, C’98
Mrs. Ashley Deadwyler-Jones, C’98
Ms. Asha B. DeGannes, C’98
Ms. Clotie G. Delgado, C’98
Ms. Brenai Decarlo Dickens, C’98
Ms. Wendelin Colleen Donahue, C’98
Ms. Nasya L. Dupont, C’98
Andrea Hence Evans, Esq., C’98
Ms. Valerie E. Evans, C’98
Ms. Larahnda Michelle Flagg, C’98
Mrs. Erika L. Ford-Preval, C’98
Ms. Alrenita Venise Franklin, C’98
Dr. Yolanda Terehaun Garmon, C’98
Ms. Joy Lynette Garner, C’98
Ms. Lori Lynch Garrett, C’98
Ms. Joy Denise Gloster, C’98
Ms. Aisha L. Goens, C’98
Ms. Angela E. Goodson, C’98
Ms. Lalonda Monique Graham, C’98
Ms. Tonya V. Graham, C’98
Amber Nash Hall, Esq., C’98
Michele Morgan Harvey, MD, C’98
Ms. Rashidah Hasan, C’98
Ms. Keisha Sherise Haywood, C’98
Mrs. Latonda Nia Henderson, C’98
Ms. Queen Elizabeth Henderson, C’98
Ms. Sarah B. Henry, C’98
Erness Abron Hill, Ph.D., C’98
Ms. Jennifer Denise Hilliard, C’98
Ms. Jennyfer A. Holmes, C’98
Mrs. Sharmell Sullivan Huffman, C’98
Ms. Felicia Rena Jackson, C’98
Mrs. Lauryl Dodson Jackson, C’98
Mrs. Sharon Faulk Jean-Pierre, C’98
Ms. Aisha Zakia Jewell, C’98
Ms. Rachael Denise Johnson, C’98
Ms. Stacy A. Johnson, C’98
Ms. Kelly-Ann Jones, C’98
Ms. Nayo Neema Jones, C’98
Dr. Maureen Letts Joyner, C’98
Ms. Tia J. Keitt, C’98
Ms. Karan J. Kendrick, C’98
Dr. Aisha N. King, C’98
Ms. Florence E. Kreisman, C’98
Ms. Lorraine Newton Lalli, C’98
Mrs. Jade Maia Lambert-Smith, C’98
Ms. Felicia Scharla Lewis, C’98
Dr. Belise L. Livingston-Burns, C’98
Ms. Dionne Denise Louis, C’98
Mrs. Tiffany L. MacCoubrey, C’98
Ms. Peggy Madkins, C’98
Ms. KeShaundra J. Malone, C’98
Mrs. Becca Lynne Martin, C’98
Ms. Ninette Velma Martin, C’98
Ms. Rashida U. Mathis, C’98
Mrs. Margaret M. McCloud-Manley, C’98
Ms. Tiffanie Y. McMutry-Stucky, C’98
Ms. Christina Hayes Miller, C’98
Ms. Kari D. Miller, C’98
Ms. Kia Tucker Mills, C’98
Ms. Rashidah Lopez Morgan, C’98
Christy M. Mountain, MD, C’98
Ms. Alisha O. Myers, C’98
Ms. Najwa W. Naohara, C’98
Ms. Stacey Oneeta Nicholls, C’98
Dr. Tremikae R. Owens, C’98
Mrs. Keilani Kimes Parker, C’98
Ms. Michon M. Pinnix, C’98
Mrs. Tiffany Colvin Proctor, C’98
Ms. Calida G. Rawles, C’98
Ms. Michaela Rodgers, C’98
Ms. Danielle Rose, C’98
Ms. Chelsea B. Ross, C’98
Ms. Makara Jackson Rumley, C’98
Ms. Latisha M. Sanders, C’98
Ms. Joi C. Scott, C’98
Ms. Stephanie Scott, C’98
Ms. Costin Dawn Shamble, C’98
Ms. Aisha Shamburger, C’98
Ms. Nova N. Smith, C’98
Ms. Tiara Latrice Smith, C’98
Ms. Tiffany C. Starks, C’98
Ms. Ann Marie Stephenson, C’98
Ms. Danielle A. Summers, C’98
Ms. Yolanda Larell Swan, C’98
Ms. Princess Milayia Tate, C’98
Ms. Reiko Renee Tate, C’98
Mrs. Andrea Nicole Tate-Phillips, C’98
Ms. LaShondra T. Thomas, C’98
Ms. Taiese N. Thomas, C’98
Lorna Thomas-Farquharson, PsyD, C’98
Ms. Tanya Leigh Tindall, C’98
The Hon. Heather McTeer Toney, C’98
Ms. Akeelah C. Townsend, C’98
Ms. Cordelia Deanne Tullous, C’98
Ms. Tahira S. Tyler, C’98
Ms. Kassia Lee Walker, C’98
Ms. Shaundra Patricia Walker, C’98
Ms. Temperance Jikele Walker, C’98
Mrs. Jawahn E. Ware, C’98
Ms. Sylvia Sakura Watts, C’98
Ms. Arnita Gayle Welch, C’98
Ms. Chonda Lynelle Williams, C’98
Ms. Nicole Terema Williams, C’98
Ms. Monica Lynn Wilson, C’98
Ms. Keisha L. Wright-Hill, C’98
Ms. Maisha Sharu Wynn, C’98
Class of 1999
Ms. Patricia Mansa Agyare, C’99
Ms. Corinne S. Amany, C’99
Mrs. Nabulungi Mack-Williams Anderson, C’99
Ms. Veronica Avery, C’99
Ms. Nchang Azefor, C’99
Mrs. Lise-Pauline Barnett, C’99
Mrs. Lasheka B. Bassey, C’99
Mrs. Melanie Ann Bennett-Sims, C’99
Ms. Kendra A. Black, C’99
Ms. Audra H. Blum, C’99
Ms. Zarat Y. Boyd, C’99
Ms. Jada A. Bradley, C’99
Ms. Nadiyah R. Bradshaw, C’99
Ms. Margaret Appiah Brown, C’99
Ms. Ninita H. Brown, C’99
Dr. Lina Buffington, C’99
Ms. Kelli V. Burroughs, C’99
Ms. Dawn V. Carr, C’99
Ms. Frances D. Carter, C’99
Dr. Marlo L. Carter, C’99
Ms. Thelanna N. Celestaine, C’99
Ms. Aletha R. Cherry, C’99
Ms. Denise M. Cooper, C’99
Ms. Dionne Verniece Cowan, C’99
Ms. Shamar R. Cowan, C’99
Mrs. Michelle Willis Crews, C’99
Ms. Heather A. Crocker, C’99
Ms. Tommie Jean Cruver, C’99
Dr. Arquita S. Cunningham, C’99
Ms. Candis L. Curd, C’99
Erica T. Davis, Esq., C’99
Ms. Keisa Michelle Davis, C’99
Ms. Kizzie M. Duah, C’99
Ms. Natalie C. Eckford, C’99
Dr. Erica R. Edwards, C’99
Ms. Raina M. Edwards, C’99
Mrs. Khalilah R. El'amin, C’99
Ms. India Phipps Epps, C’99
Ms. Kimberly N. Ferguson, C’99
Ms. Toya R. Fisher, C’99
Ms. Stacey A. Frazier, C’99
Mrs. Faida A. Fuller, C’99
Ms. Charisse Y. Gates, C’99
The Honorable Lori A. Gerdes, C’99
Ms. Melanie D. Gilchrist, C’99
Ms. Dana M. Gill, C’99
Ms. Miguela J. Gonzalez, C’99
Ms. Alicia P. Gray, C’99
Ms. Lacey M. Green, C’99
Ms. Chevonne A. Hall, C’99
Ms. Erica M. Hall, C’99
Dr. Shannon J. Hamilton, C’99
Ms. Lawanda Nowlin Hodges, C’99
Ms. Randilyn M. Holmes, C’99
Ms. Khalisha N. Jefferson, C’99
Ms. Nicole L. Jenkins, C’99
Ms. LaShon . Johns, C’99
Ms. Kimberly P. Johnson, C’99
Ms. Takiyah L. Johnson, C’99
Ms. Denise T. Jolly, C’99
Cheryl Booth Jones, MBA, MHA, PHR, C’99
Ms. Christina K. Joseph, C’99
Ms. Terri L.Batch, C’99
Ms. Valerie Lafond-Favieres, C’99
Ms. Chiestine L. Lawrence, C’99
Mrs. Shericko Tennille Leverette, C’99
Ms. Malikha Mallette, C’99
Ms. Rasheeda N. Matthews, C’99
Mrs. Asha Z. McCauley, C’99
Ms. Heather J. McCollum, C’99
Ms. Tamara Y. McDowell, C’99
Ms. Bronze G. McGhee, C’99
Ms. Rachel Margaret McGlashan, C’99
Ms. Kellye A. McKenzie, C’99
Ms. Shani Khalil McLoyd, C’99
Ms. Pamela R. McNair, C’99
Ms. Aisha K. Miller, C’99
Ms. Jasmine K. Morton, C’99
Mrs. Sonia Williams Murphy, C’99
Ms. Tiffani A. Murray, C’99
Mrs. Hope Edwards Newsome, C’99
Ms. Tiombe N. Nucklos, C’99
Ms. Hilary A. Oliphant, C’99
Dr. Tiffany N. Parks, C’99
Ms. Tara H. Pasha, C’99
Ms. Jini F. Pendleton, C’99
Ms. Jamila H. Perry, C’99
Rev. Karli Danett Pidgeon, C’99
Ms. April N. Plana, C’99
Dr. Alyx Porter-Umphrey, C’99
Dr. Makia E. Powers, C’99
Ms. Lola O. Pyne, C’99
Dr. Keisha Bursey Reddick, C’99
Mrs. Jessica Rucker Reese, C’99
Mrs. Erica Martin Richards, C’99
Ms. Jill Toliver Richardson, C’99
Ms. Alicia D. Ricketts, C’99
Mrs. Adrienne D. S. Roberts, C’99
Dr. JoyAnn Phillips Rohan, C’99
Ms. Celeste A. Roney, C’99
Mrs. Katrina Lind Rucker, C’99
Ms. Akilah Saffold, C’99
Ms. Keeana Serene Saxon, C’99
Ms. Rachel A. Simmons-Northcross, C’99
Ms. Margo Y. Simpson, C’99
Mrs. Joy T. Singleton, C’99
Mrs. Kellie D. Spears, C’99
Ms. Rochelle N. Spencer, C’99
Ms. Kwasi Gause Stanley, C’99
Ms. Jessica S. Statesman, C’99
Ms. Paula M. Stotts, C’99
Ms. Carolyn Y. Straker, C’99
Ms. Jeryn A. Turner, C’99
Mrs. Shameika A. Vailes, C’99
Ms. Anyeka B. Wallace, C’99
Mrs. Jennifer Love Warren, C’99
Mrs. Adria Andrews Welcher, C’99
Ms. Lekishia Moffett White, C’99
Mrs. Brandan N. Wilburn-Herbert, C’99
Ms. Bibi A. Williams, C’99
Mrs. Kimba M. Williams, C’99
Ms. Shauni L. Williams, C’99
Ms. Melanie T. Wilson, C’99
Ms. Dorothy Deanna Winston, C’99
Ms. Penny D. Wrenn, C’99
Ms. Kiana T. Wright, C’99
Ms. Nioke P. Wright, C’99
Ms. Salisha Evans Young, C’99
Class of 2000
Ms. Janell S. Ajani, C’2000
Ms. Sumayya B. Ali-Akhlas, C’2000
Ms. Aneesah H. Allen, C’2000
Ms. Laquetta D. Anderson, C’2000
Ms. Tamisha Scott Baako-Boafo, C’2000
Ms. Sandra R. Bailey, C’2000
Ms. Zania A. Bailey-Narcisse, C’2000
Ms. Kai M. Baker, C’2000
Ms. Janelle P. Baranco, C’2000
Ms. Natalie P. Bargeron, C’2000
Ms. Miranda B. Baugh, PA/C, C’2000
Ms. Tai Monique Beauchamp, C’2000
Ms. Ebonii Bell, C’2000
Ms. Sheretha D. Bell, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly R. Berry, C’2000
Ms. Abina D. Billups, C’2000
Ms. Elizabeth R. Blount, C’2000
Dr. Shawn Blue, C’2000
Ms. Erin Booker Bowman, C’2000
Mrs. Vernita C. Brewer, C’2000
Ms. Alia Sampson Brown, C’2000
Ms. Kearstin P. Brown, C’2000
Ms. Saleda S. Bryant, C’2000
Ms. Kyrel Rowell Buchanan, C’2000
Ms. Janinah K. Burnett, C’2000
Ms. Johnita Laval Byrd, C’2000
Ms. Akilah D. Calhoun, C’2000
Ms. Stacey J. Callis, C’2000
Ms. Juerita D. Caruthers, C’2000
Ms. Aleacia L. Chinkhota, C’2000
Mrs. Tawana S. Clark, C’2000
Mrs. Kristin D. Clermont, C’2000
Ms. Jamilla L. Coleman, C’2000
Ms. Soncia A. Coleman, C’2000
Ms. Lauren F. Copeland, C’2000
Ms Christina M. Cruz, C’2000
Ms. Tamika N. Cummings, C’2000
Dana Michelle Davenport, Esq., C’2000
Ms. Monique D. Davis, C’2000
Ms. Petrenia A. Davis, C’2000
Ms. Leconte' J. Dill, C’2000
Ms. Darienne B. Driver, C’2000
Ms. Heather Brandenberg Duggin, C’2000
Ms. Phylicia E. Fant, C’2000
Ms. Jamila Z. Felton, C’2000
Ms. Rozalynn S. Frazier, C’2000
Ms. Ayana N. Free, C’2000
Mrs. Kenique D. P. Freeman, C’2000
Ms. Goldie Kimberly Gabriel, C’2000
Mrs. Aeva N. Gaymon-Doomes, C’2000
Ms. Jammie A. George, C’2000
Tamara N. Godfrey, Ph.D., C’2000
Ms. Candace Gomez-Broughton, C’2000
Ms. Erika N. Green, C’2000
Ms. Cara M. Griffin, C’2000
Ms. Heather L. Haggins, C’2000
Ms. Mercedes A. Harris, C’2000
Omara Shamsid-Deen Harris, Esq., C’2000
Lezli Levene Harvell, DMD, C’2000
Dr. Raena Jamila Harwell, C’2000
Ms. Natalie D. Haslem, C’2000
Ms. Stephanie J. Highsmith, C’2000
Ms. Dorla J. Hodge, C’2000
Mrs. Kamilah Sherri Holmes, C’2000
Ms. Ayana S. Home-Douglas, C’2000
Ms. Sophia R. Huger, C’2000
Ms. Allison Kimberly Humphrey, C’2000
Ms. Lindsey R. Hunter, C’2000
Ms. Risha I. Irvin, C’2000
Mrs. Nicole D. Jack, C’2000
Ms. Ainka S. Jackson, C’2000
Ms. Joni F. Jefferson, C’2000
Ms. Margaret E. Johnson, C’2000
Mrs. Erica Johnson-McElroy, C’2000
Ms. Latasha D. Jones, C’2000
Ms. Jasmine R. Kenney, C’2000
Ms. Amika E. King, C’2000
Ms. Crystal L. Lawrence, C’2000
Ms. Kraytina L. Lawrence, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly J. Lee, C’2000
Ms. Teresa Y. Lee, C’2000
Ms. Autumn Rees Lewis, C’2000
Ms. Gina L. Loring, C’2000
Ms. Latundra S. Maddox, C’2000
Ms. Erica D. Mattison, C’2000
Mrs. Casey Rebecca McCants, C’2000
Ms. Carla J. McClendon, C’2000
Ms. Karla Mari McKanders, C’2000
Ms. Afiya McLaughlin-Johnson, C’2000
Ms. Latresa D. McLawhorn, C’2000
Ms. Ayanna K. McPhail, C’2000
Ms. Hawanya B. Miller, C’2000
Ms. Erikka Searles Mitchell, C’2000
Ms. Nicole D. Monroe, C’2000
Mrs. Alisha Thomas Morgan, C’2000
Ms. Tiffany N. Nelson, C’2000
Ms. Crystal A. Curry Newland, Esq., C’2000
Ms. Lavonda E. Oglesby, C’2000
Ms. Grace Okrah, C’2000
Ms. Tunisia M. Owens, C’2000
Ms. Shalethia L. Patton, C’2000
Ms. Janell M. Payne, C’2000
Ms. April Sunset Payton, C’2000
Ms. Kiesha E. Peden, C’2000
Ms. Crystal M. Petit, C’2000
Mrs. Kendra Williams Pierson, C’2000
Dr. Kam Ashley Reams, C’2000
Ms. Jinean A. Robinson, C’2000
Ms. Rosalind L. Ross, C’2000
Ms. Renee' Hayslett Rowe, C’2000
Ms. Cornelia Huff Ryan, C’2000
Ms. Gabrielle R. Samuel-O'Brien, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly F. Scott, C’2000
Mrs. Nicole Primus Seymour, C’2000
Ms. Hana S. Sharif, C’2000
Ms. Simone D. Smith, C’2000
Ms. Stefani L. Smith, C’2000
Ms. Erika C. Stallworth, C’2000
Ms. Robyn C. Stokes, C’2000
Ms. Erika Deloes Tarver, C’2000
Ms. Ebony D. Thomas, C’2000
Ms. Shantay D. Thomas, C’2000
Ms. Najeema Davis Thompson, C’2000
Ms. Shawronda L. Thornton, C’2000
Dr. Carnigee A. Truesdale-Howard, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly E. Tucker, C’2000
Ms. Sita A. Upshaw, C’2000
Mrs. Daria Miller Valentine, C’2000
Fonda D. Webb, M.D., C’2000
Ms. Latoya S. Wells, C’2000
Ms. Shironda Ahera White, C’2000
Andrea N. Williams, Ph.D., C’2000
Ms. Brandi L. Williams, C’2000
Mrs. Jennifer J. Scott Williams, C’2000
Ms. Lia H. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Mesha Y. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Nekesha J. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Nicole Y. Williams, C’2000
Talithia D. Williams, PhD, C’2000
Joni L. Williamson-Turner, PsyD, C’2000
Ms. Jacqueline N. Wills, C’2000
Ms. Daphne C. Wilson, C’2000
Ms. Joslyn N. Witherspoon, C’2000
Mrs. Nikki Youngblood-Giles, C’2000
Ms. Courtney E. Zollicoffer, C’2000
Class of 2001

Mrs. Latoya S Adams, C’2001
Ms. Folashade M. Alao, C’2001
Ms. Nicole Meteau Allen, C’2001
Meshi M. Avery, MEd, LPC, C’2001
Ms. Nao Ayabe, C’2001
Mrs. Cherise Virginia Ayers, C’2001
Ms. Nana Afua Nyarko Banful, C’2001
Ms. Jameta N. Barlow, C’2001
Ms. L Erin Frances Barnes, C’2001
Ms. Rashida Mari Barton-Jeffries, C’2001
Ms. Kimberly Y. Bennett, C’2001
Ms. Traci Gaskins Bermiss, C’2001
Ms. Daima L. Boger, C’2001
Ms. Brandy G. Brooks, C’2001
Ms. Rayna N. Brown, C’2001
Ms. Tiffany C. Brown, C’2001
Ms. Andrea Jackson Butler, C’2001
Ms. Andrea M. Cameron, C’2001
Ms. Andrea M. Cameron, C’2001
Ms. Janelle M. Carter, C’2001
Ms. Theresa E. Case, C’2001
Ms. Tiffany P. Charles, C’2001
Trichita M. Chestnut, Ph.D., C’2001
Ms. Abimbola N. Cole, C’2001
Ms. Corliss Yvonne Collier, C’2001
Ms. Kendra J. Gillis Colvin, C’2001
Mrs. Erika Nicole Cooper, C’2001
Ms. Lauren M. Craig, C’2001
Ms. Shakinah T. Davis, C’2001
Tamaria Kai Perry Davis, J.D., C’2001
Ms. Pia D. Days, C’2001
Ms. Regan M. Dehart, C’2001
Ms. Jamonica L. Deramus, C’2001
Ms. Michelle G. Diggs, C’2001
Erikka Taylor Dzirasa, MD, MPH, C’2001
Dr. Sadiqa Edmonds-Myles, C’2001
Dr. Tiffany E. Edwards, C’2001
Ms. Lesley R. Elliott, C’2001
Danica Tisdale Fisher, Ph.D., C’2001
Anissa D. Floyd, Esq., C’2001
Mrs. Nicole D. Fluker, C’2001
Ms. Nneka A. Frye, C’2001
Ms. Dana M. Gills, C’2001
Ms. Maloni F. Goss, C’2001
Ms. Dionne C. Griffiths, C’2001
Mrs. Wanda E. Guy-Craft, C’2001
Mrs. Joyelle Jones Harris, C’2001
Mrs. Mekyah Q. Helem, C’2001
Ms. Danielle L. Herring, C’2001
Ms. Nadirah I. Holmes, C’2001
Ms. Erika K. Horton, C’2001
Ms. Jennifer R. House, C’2001
Ms. Bianca C. Howell, C’2001
Ms. Melissa McDaniel Ingram, C’2001
Ms. Andrea R. Jackson, C’2001
Ms. Chelsea A. Jackson, C’2001
Ms. Julie L. Jackson, C’2001
Mrs. Ione Rucker Jamison, C’2001
Ms. Sharlee K. Jeter, C’2001
Ms. Tiffany D. Johnson, C’2001
Ms. Yasmeen G. Johnson, C’2001
Ms. Yolanda Nicole Johnson, C’2001
Ms. Janea S. Jordon, C’2001
Ms. Jamila A. Joseph, C’2001
Ms. Heather J. Kenney, C’2001
Ms. Shana N. Laster, C’2001
Dr. Emille Davie Lawrence, C’2001
Ms. Ryane D. LeCesne, C’2001
Mrs. Trudy J. Lewis, C’2001
Ms. Jonelle N. Lofton, C’2001
Ms. Eniki A. Mack, C’2001
Dr. Khiya J. Marshall, C’2001
Mrs. Alison Willis McAfee, C’2001
Ms. Sherri Y. McDonald, C’2001
Ms. Nikki J. McGee, C’2001
Ms. Krystal M. McLear, C’2001
Khadeja J. Johnson MD, C’2001
Ms. Lafrabya N. Mitchem, C’2001
Ms. Zerandrian S. Morris, C’2001
Ms. Ashley H. Page, C’2001
Ms. Jessica Parker, C’2001
Ms. Angela N. Patterson, C’2001
Ms. Angela M. Phillips, C’2001
Ms. Shaka A. Phillips, C’2001
Ms. Brandi D. Philpot, C’2001
Ms. Tia S. Pitt, C’2001
Ms. Aziza A. Belcher Platt, C’2001
Ms. Keshia K. Pulliam, C’2001
Mrs. Alea Iman Riley, C’2001
Ms. Sheena Tashunda Robinson, C’2001
Ms. Ama Terasha Nkumah Arthur Rowe, C’2001
Ms. Lynette Michelle Sanders, C’2001
Ms. Kia D. Sears, C’2001
Dr. Maren Golding Shaw, C’2001
Ms. Nzinga C. Shaw, C’2001
Ms. Traci B. Simms, C’2001
Ms. Theia J. Smith, C’2001
Dr. E. Vanessa Spearman, C’2001
Ms. Jaigaye Payton Spivey, C’2001
Ms. Katherine E. Steadwell, C’2001
Ms. Kia N. Stephens, C’2001
Ms. Shana R. Stephenson, C’2001
Ms. Shelby J. Stewart, C’2001
Ms. Shavonna R. Sumlin, C’2001
Ms. Kellee A. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Nicole D. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Reagan M. Taylor, C’2001
Natasha J. Thomas-Moore, MD, C’2001
Ms. Mia J. Thompson, C’2001
Ms. Erin J. Tolefree, C’2001
Ms. Rayna N. Ward, C’2001
Dr. Jacqueline N. Williams, C’2001
Ms. Kimberly D. Williams, C’2001
Precious L. Williams, Esq., C’2001
Ms. Shana C. Williams, C’2001
Ms.Evie Wiseman, C’2001
Ms. Kristin D. Wyckoff, C’2001
Class of 2002
Ms. Joya L. Abrams, C’2002
Ms. Alisha S. Adams, C’2002
Ms. Staci L. Adams, C’2002
Ms. Cyreena Boston Ashby, C’2002
Ms. Amber N. Barrow, C’2002
Mrs. Angela Warren Baumann, C’2002
Ms. Kelly S. Beaty, C’2002
Ms. Joy D. Beckwith, C’2002
Ms. Shayla J. Belton, C’2002
Ms. Whitni L. Bennett, C’2002
Ms. Brencia K. Bienville, C’2002
Ms. Malaika LeShan Billups, C’2002
Atty. Charla T. Blanchard, C’2002
Ms. Lachez M. Bowie, C’2002
Ms. Danielle L. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Kendra P. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Natalie S. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Jalylah Iynaas Tare Burrell, C’2002
Mrs. Charisse Nicole Byers, C’2002
Mrs. Kaila Nayo Caldwell, C’2002
Dr. Laneshia Shante Camp, C’2002
Ms. Wanda L. Cannick, C’2002
Ms. Porsha Y. Childs, C’2002
Ms. Eshe P. Collins, C’2002
Ms. Sakinah S. Conway, C’2002
Ms. Shawnette Faye Cotton, C’2002
Ms. Shannon R. Council, C’2002
Ms. April China Crenshaw, C’2002
Ms. Cynthia M. Daniels-Dubose, C’2002
Ms. Argenail T. Darrington, C’2002
Ms. Rehema S. Davis, C’2002
Mrs. Taryn Danielle Davis-Lee, C’2002
Mrs. Rakitia J. Delk, C’2002
Ms. Afton L. Donald, C’2002
Mrs. Alyson Shumpert Dorsey, C’2002
Dr. Maya L. Eady, C’2002
Mrs. Dana P. Easter, C’2002
Ms. Naomi A. Eckels, C’2002
Ms. Nathalie Essex, C’2002
Ms. Mia S. Everett, C’2002
Ms. Kelly N. Ferguson, C’2002
Ms. Tonya N. Fewell, C’2002
Ms. Adrienne P. Floyd, C’2002
Ms. Kenisha V. Ford, C’2002
Ms. Ja'Near L. Garrus, C’2002
Ms. Erica Garry, C’2002
Ms. Courtney S. Gordon, C’2002
Ms. Alyssa J. Gowens, C’2002
Patrice B. Gregory, PhD, C’2002
Ms. Tracey Erin Guinyard, C’2002
Ms. Alexandra A. Hadley, C’2002
Ms. Kafia D. Haile, C’2002
Ms. Carmin A. Hall, C’2002
Mrs. Deedra J. Hardrick, C’2002
Ms. Erin A. Harper, C’2002
Ms. Calandra Y. Harris, C’2002
Ms. Carmen D. Harris, MPH, C’2002
Ms. Michelle R. Harris, C’2002
Ms. Latisha D. Hensley, C’2002
Ms. Cashauna Hill, C’2002
Ms. April R. Hines, C’2002
Ms. Dajuanicia N. Holmes, C’2002
Ms. Kristel A. Horne, C’2002
Ms. Tameka E. Horton, C’2002
Mrs. Desiree Jordan Howard, C’2002
Ms. Iris J. Hudson, C’2002
Asha Z. Ivey, Ph.D., C’2002
Ms. Leah D. Jackson, C’2002
Ms. Lexyne McNealy Jackson, C’2002
Mrs. Carmen Virgnell Jackson-Elston, C’2002
Mrs. Tomesha L. Johnson-Faxio, C’2002
Dr. Abayomi S. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Melanie E. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Kali M. Jordan, C’2002
Mrs. Alexis Lester Kaigler, C’2002
Ms. Beatrice D. Keeton, C’2002
Ms. Dione Moultrie King, C’2002
Fanta P. Labitue, M.D., C’2002
Ms. Keisha Aida Leverette, C’2002
Ms. Monica C. Lewis, C’2002
Miss Stephanie S. St. Louis, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Chimere Love, C’2002
Ms. Marcia R. Lowe, C’2002
Ms. Leslie Harris Lunceford, C’2002
Ms. Karinoir V. Mallory, C’2002
Ms. La Tranda S. Martin, C’2002
Ms. Kimberly R. Mayfield, C’2002
Ms. Felecia Y. McCray, C’2002
Ms. Carla M. McCullough, C’2002
Carmen J. McCutcheon, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Catherine A. McGlown, C’2002
Mrs. Natashia McGough-Clarke, C’2002
Mrs. Candice D. McKinley, C’2002
Ms. Monique D. McMillan, C’2002
Ms. Amishi N. McMorris, C’2002
Ms. Sharelle S. Melnichenko, C’2002
Ms. Dara Daneen Mendez, C’2002
Ms. Michele N. Miller, C’2002
Tiffany Owens Mitchell, PE, C’2002
Ms. Renita F. Montgomery, C’2002
Ms. Kamaria I. Moon, C’2002
Ms. Mylynda J. Moore, C’2002
Ms. Taneya D. Gethers Muhammad, C’2002
Ms. Erica H. Newman, C’2002
Ms. Amena Brown Owen, C’2002
Ms. Leah B. Parker, C’2002
Ms. Natasha M. Paynes, C’2002
Ms. Ingrid A. Pelzer, C’2002
Ms. Cherie A. Phears, C’2002
Ms. Barbara A. Pickering, C’2002
Ms. Yolanda M. Pittman, C’2002
Ms. Joni A. Poitier, C’2002
Crystal Brooks Pourciau, M.D., C’2002
Ms. Marcia S. Price, C’2002
Ms. Mari-Yan L. Pringle, C’2002
Ms. Denise A. Riley, C’2002
Ms. Norishia N. Robinson, C’2002
Ms. Aithyni K. Rucker, C’2002
Mrs. Maya Cody Rucker, C’2002
Ms. Melissa N. Rutherford, C’2002
Ms. Aliyyah H. Salam, C’2002
Ms. Muhsinah A. Saleem, C’2002
Ms. Safiyyah I. Saleem, C’2002
Ms. Janay M. Sam, C’2002
Ms. Gabrielle A. Sanders, C’2002
Ms. Kristina S. Savoy, C’2002
Ms. Andrea R. Sipe, C’2002
Ms. Chanele Tenoka Rita Smith, C’2002
Ms. Kanika A. Smith, C’2002
Ms. Tamara N. Smith, C’2002
Ms. Teresa Y. Smith, C’2002
Ms. Tamika Nicole Stembridge, C’2002
Ms. Bwekembe Nakiina Sullivan, C’2002
Ms. Shaleah L. Sutton, C’2002
Ms. Bianca D. Tabourn, C’2002
Dr. Calissia Thomas Tasby, C’2002
Ms. Jazmin N. Taylor, C’2002
Ms. Jennifer C. Thomas, C’2002
Ms. Kenisha H. Thompson, C’2002
Ms. Tanja Y. Walker, C’2002
Deah B. Warren, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Joy White, C’2002
Ms. Lecresha L. Wilburn, C’2002
Dr. Akemie Edna Williams, C’2002
Ms. Felicia P. Williams, C’2002
Ms. Hillary A. Williams-Thomas, C’2002
Ms. Brandee N. Yarbrough, C’2002
Ms. Candice M. Young, C’2002
Ms. Courtney C. Young, C’2002
Ms. Kisha J. Young, C’2002
Class of 2003
Ms. Kristen M. Agnew, C’2003
Ms. Arcynta L. Ali, C’2003
Ms. Dana N. Anglin, C’2003
Ms. Crystal N. Armstrong, C’2003
Ms. Natalie M. Bailey, C’2003
Ms. Joi A. Baker, C’2003
Ms. Kia L. Ball, C’2003
Ms. Love-Leigh K. Beasley, C’2003
Ms. Elena J. Bell, C’2003
Ms. Casandra D. Bennett, C’2003
Ms. DeAnn E. Bing, C’2003
Ms. Deya E. Booker, C’2003
Ms. Melba Eolanda Bradley, C’2003
Ms. Danita A. Brady-McClain, C’2003
Ms. Latonya Delica Braswell, C’2003
India K. Brim, Esq., C’2003
Ms. Nisah H. Brinson, C’2003
Mrs. Ashley Y. Brookins-Layne, C’2003
Ms. April D. Broussard, C’2003
Ms. Rachel J. Bryant, C’2003
Ms. Shanae S. Buffington, C’2003
Ms. Johnetta L. Bush, C’2003
Ms. Whitney V. Cabey, C’2003
Ms. Lydia J. Cannady, C’2003
Ms. Shayna A. Carley, C’2003
Atty. Chavon D. Carr, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany Diane Chambers, C’2003
Ms. Ashley G. Clark, C’2003
Mrs. Felicia M. Clark-Reid, C’2003
Ms. Shanitha D. Coats, C’2003
Ms. Preye K. Cobham, C’2003
Ms. Alethea V. Coleman, C’2003
Ms. Shayla L. Cornick, C’2003
Ms. Renada N. Crowder, C’2003
Mrs. Natiya T. Curtis, C’2003
Mrs. Yevita S. Davis-Brown, C’2003
Ms. Brittania W. Dennard-Moodie, C’2003
Ms. Nicole M. Dennis, C’2003
Ms. Janel L. Dixon, C’2003
Mrs. Makeba G. Dixon-Hill, C’2003
Ms. Kara D. Dobbin, C’2003
Ms. Dara A. Douglas, C’2003
Ms. Genesis E. Draper, C’2003
Ms. Tiffaney K. Draper, C’2003
Ms. Natane A. Eaddy, C’2003
Ms. Shate L. Edwards, C’2003
Ms. Laura M. Espy, C’2003
Ms. Lynnette D. Espy, C’2003
Ms. Karima S. Evans, C’2003
Karen D. Fields, D.D.S., C’2003
Ms. Samantha S. Fields, C’2003
Ms. Monique R. Forrest, C’2003
Mrs. Regina D. Fuller-Radford, C’2003
Ms. Naima J. Glenn, C’2003
Mrs. Shayla A. Gordon, C’2003
Jessica E. Green, J.D., C’2003
Ms. Joye L. Greene, C’2003
Ms. LaChia Rae Gunter, C’2003
Ms. Daria L. Hall, C’2003
Ms. Lillian S. Hardy, C’2003
Ms. Adrienne O. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Aliste C. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Angelique N. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Asha Daniels Harris, C’2003
Ms. Kristen N. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Tiffani M. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Tenee M. Hawkins, C’2003
Mrs. Jennifer S. Hembrick-Roberts, C’2003
Ms. Shakira T. Hemphill, C’2003
Ms. Susan M. Henry, C’2003
Ms. Kristen D. Herring, C’2003
Ms. Karen A. Hicks, C’2003
Ms. Kia T. Hodge, C’2003
Ms. Afi A. Holmes, C’2003
Ms. Lindsay M. Hopkins, C’2003
Ms. Ehimwenma I. Iyamu, C’2003
Ms. Salena Gray Jegede, C’2003
Ms. Danielle D. Jenkins, C’2003
Ms. Brandi Lee Johnson, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany A. Johnson, C’2003
Ms. Courtney R. Jones, C’2003
Ms. Devaki E. Jordan, C’2003
Ms. Patrice Eustache Jucks, C’2003
Ms. Eva-Marie M. KalamId-Din, C’2003
Ms. Loren S. Kassi, C’2003
Ms. Timeirya L. Keels, C’2003
Ms. Sonya N. Kendall, C’2003
Ms. Danica R. Key, C’2003
Mrs. Tyan L. Keyes-Ballard, C’2003
Ms. Ashley V. Kincade, C’2003
Ms. Krystal J. Landfair, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany M. Lanham, C’2003
Ms. Shelby R. Larkin, C’2003
Ms. Shakir Y. Lavergne, C’2003
Mrs. Katrice J. Lee, C’2003
Ms. Robyn S. Littlejohn, C’2003
Ms. Princess V. Wiggins Lyles, C’2003
Sarah M. St. Louis. M.D., C’2003
Ms. Terea L. Mack, C’2003
Ms. Ebonee C. Mahone-Todman, C’2003
Ms. Talitha C. Malone, C’2003
Jermeliah T. Martin, MD, C’2003
Ms. Hatshepsitu S. T. Massey, C’2003
Crystal Antrease Maxwell, MD, C’2003
Ms. Nicole M. McAllister, C’2003
Ms. Lorraine R. McIntosh-Cole, C’2003
Ms. Teisha M. McKie, C’2003
Dr. Aisha McKnight-Baron, C’2003
Ms. Joy M. McLeod, C’2003
Ms. Nathalie D. Means, C’2003
Ms. Natasha M. Miller, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany D. Miller, C’2003
Ms. Ranell L. Myles, C’2003
Ms. Monica J. Nelson, C’2003
Ms. Shareka N. Newton, C’2003
Ms. Syreta J. Oglesby, C’2003
Carla P. Okwumabua, M.Ed., C’2003
Ms. Chanta D. Parker, C’2003
Ms. Carolyn E. Perry, C’2003
Dedra Deann Lemon-Frazier Ph.D., C’2003
Ms. Candace Barriteau Phaire, C’2003
Ms. Kisha D. Piggott, C’2003
Ms. Rashida Rafat Rawls, C’2003
Ms. Monique D. Redmon, C’2003
Ms. Nicole K. Reed, C’2003
Ms. Sakhile N. Richards, C’2003
Ms. Kia Richardson, C’2003
Ms. Karen S. Riggins, C’2003
Ms. Courtney K. Riley-Browning, C’2003
Dr. Felicia Lachion Roberts, C’2003
Ms. Loren K. Robinson, C’2003
Ms. Porscha P. Roney, C’2003
Lt. Lori Eulae Rose, USN, C’2003
Ms. Brandi T. Russell, C’2003
Mrs. Cindy T. Sampson, C’2003
Erin J. Searles, PharmD., C’2003
Ms. Arri R. Shelton, C’2003
Ms. Cherri L. Shelton, C’2003
Ms. Tyra R. Sherman, C’2003
Ms. Kirstin Williams Smith, C’2003
Ms. Leigh A. Solomon, C’2003
Ms. Thea W. Stevens, C’2003
Ms. Shaknita S. Tartt, C’2003
Mrs. Ericka Stokes Thomas, C’2003
Ms. Lauren T. Thompson, C’2003
Ms. Tiffany F. Thompson, C’2003
Ms. Lin Wilkins Thornton, C’2003
Ms. Danielle J. Tillman, C’2003
Ms. Titilayo A. Tinubu, C’2003
Ms. Ayana S. Todd, C’2003
Ms. Ankrehah C. Trimble, C’2003
Ms. Tandra T. Turner, C’2003
Ms. Diana Elaine Veiga, C’2003
Ms. Constance N. Wallace, C’2003
Ms. Mildred N. Walls, C’2003
Mrs. Carolyn D. Ware, C’2003
Ms. Alexandra H. Warren, C’2003
Ms. Renee A. West, C’2003
Ms. Latreava Whitted, C’2003
Ms. Angela J. Williams, C’2003
Ms. April L. Williams, C’2003
Ms. Nartasha S. Williams, C’2003
Ms. Rochelle L. Williams, C’2003
Mrs. Kendall D. Wilson-Flippin, C’2003
Ms. PaDreyia Lawson Wood, C’2003
Ms. Vera Woods, C’2003
Ms. LaTanya F. Wooley, C’2003
Ms. Lindsay A. Young, C’2003
Class of 2004
Mrs. Raven Abdul-Aleem, C’2004
Ms. Noor-Jihan Abdul-Haqq, C’2004
Ms. Nuria E. Agnew, C’2004
Ms. Folashade A. Akanbi, C’2004
Mrs. Nikole M. Allen, C’2004
Ms. Rebecca A. Allen, C’2004
Ms. Stephanie R. Anderson, C’2004
Ms. Tangela B.Reavis, C’2004
Dr. Brenda Jean Banks, C’2004
Ms. Capri G. Baptiste, C’2004
Ms. Christian M. Bell, C’2004
Ms. Bridget G. Bland, C’2004
Ms. Adrienne Boisson, C’2004
Ms. Angela N. Brown, C’2004
Ms. Cynthia E. Brown, C’2004
Mrs. Kirstyn Brown-Mayden, C’2004
Ms. Lakiya S. Burrell, C’2004
Ms. Jasmine S. Byse, C’2004
Ms. Kalinda I. Campbell, C’2004
Ms. Stacy E. Carraway, C’2004
Ms. LaQuida T. Chancey, C’2004
Ms. Rebecca L. Chattman, C’2004
Ms. Takara M. Chen, C’2004
Ms. Lindsey J. Christie, C’2004
Ms. Shauna C. St. Clair, C’2004
Ms. Monique R. Clemons, C’2004
Ms. Gere N. Cole, C’2004
Ms. Tanisha G. Cotton, C’2004
Ms. Natalie D. Crawford, C’2004
Ms. Nicole C. Creecy, C’2004
Ms. Katherine M. Crooms, C’2004
Mrs. Patti Jeane Davis-Smith, C’2004
Ms. Joy J. DeYounge, C’2004
Ms. Christina M. Dickerson, C’2004
Ms. Decia N. Dixon, C’2004
Ms. Zuleemah S. Edwards, C’2004
Ms. Camille Edwards El-Amin, C’2004
Ms. Bethaney L. Embry, C’2004
Ms. Mariel D. Featherstone, C’2004
Ms. Michelle C. Forrester, C’2004
Ms. Jeannine R. Galloway, C’2004
Dr. Elizabeth M. Goatley, C’2004
Ms. Alisha L. Gordon, C’2004
Ms. Breanna L. Green, C’2004
Ms. Francina Radford Grifffith, C’2004
Dr. FloJaune Griffin, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany R. Griffin, C’2004
Ms. Angelica O. Gunn, C’2004
Ms. Dayna E. Hall, C’2004
Ms. Alexis S. Hammond, C’2004
Ms. Johnecia Hardaway, C’2004
Ms. Shonte M. Harrell, C’2004
Ms. Danielle R. Harris, C’2004
Ms. Avise R. Hayes, C’2004
Miss Suneye R. Holmes, C’2004
Ms. Jillian Horsey, C’2004
Ms. Chanel J. Houston, C’2004
Ms. Nicole A. Hughes-Taylor, C’2004
Ms. Keyla A. Jackson, C’2004
Ms. Amber S. James, C’2004
Ms. Lauren J. James, C’2004
Rev. Courtney Clayton Jenkins, C’2004
Ms. Lola J. Jenkins, C’2004
Ms. Taneika R. Jenkins, C’2004
Ms. Hiliary O. Johnson, C’2004
Ms. Jahaan K. Johnson, C’2004
Jennifer D. Johnson, D.D.S., C’2004
Ms. LaToya N. Johnson, C’2004
Ms. Jon'a Fogle Joiner, C’2004
Ms. Nia F. Jones, C’2004
Ms. Veronica M. Jones, C’2004
Ms. Lorene C. Jones-Rucker, C’2004
Ms. Elizabeth B. Kaigler, C’2004
Ms. Baindu D. Kalokoh, C’2004
Ms. Latosha E. Key, C’2004
Ms. Joi C. Kilpatrick, C’2004
Ms. Alexandria V. Lee, C’2004
Ms. Eva R. Lewis, C’2004
Mrs. Jihan E. Lewis, C’2004
Ms. Kimberly Kesaun Lindsey, C’2004
Ms. Ajaa J. Long, C’2004
Ms. Shalon D. Love-Wansley, C’2004
Ms. Melissa A. Mapp, C’2004
Nandi Troutman Marshall, MPH, CHES, C’2004
Ms. Stacey N. Mayes, C’2004
Ms. Keisha N. McCauley, C’2004
Ms. Priscilla McCutcheon, C’2004
Ms. Kristal A. McKanders, C’2004
Ms. Christian O. McKenzie, C’2004
Ms. Kristen A. Meeks, C’2004
Ms. Kyana M. Miner, C’2004
Miss Marquieta Jerroyce Minor-Gordon, C’2004
Ms. Ashanti H. Moody, C’2004
Ms. Nicole C. Moore-King, C’2004
Ms. Yondi K. Morris, C’2004
Ms. Kimbery D. Murry, C’2004
Jimani H. Mwendo, DDS, C’2004
Ms. Alexis Johnson Nelson, C’2004
Ms. Amanda Newsome, C’2004
Ms. Adrianna O. Theobalds, C’2004
Ms. Abusheri E. Ohwofasa, C’2004
Ms. Erika D. Parrish, C’2004
Ms. Aminah F. Perkins, C’2004
Ms. Claisian J. Phillips, C’2004
Ms. Aimee L. Pierre, C’2004
Dr. Zuleika G. Pierson, C’2004
Ms. Charnika M. Plenty, C’2004
Ms. Natasha T. Plumb, C’2004
Ms. Maya T. Prabhu, C’2004
Ms. Sheenan A. Price, C’2004
Ms. Jerika L. Richardson, C’2004
Ms. Tashinda G. Richardson, C’2004
Ms. Katrina L. Rogers, C’2004
Ms. Natrina D. Roper, C’2004
Ms. Keyana Sha'Relle Samuels, C’2004
Tamika L. Sea, M.D., C’2004
Ms. Sindi S. Sheppard, C’2004
Ms. Jennifer N. Simmons, C’2004
Ms. Alia J. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Ashley M. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Kia G. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Sarah S. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Cheryl M. Snyder, C’2004
Ms. Akela L. Stanfield, C’2004
Ms. Daiquiri Steele, C’2004
Ms. Courtney L. Stewart, C’2004
Mrs. Kyndra A. Stovall, C’2004
Ms. Crystal S. Stroud, C’2004
Ms. Atasha S. Sutton, C’2004
Ms. Jamie M. Swift, C’2004
Ms. Rhona W. Taylor, C’2004
Ms. Nailah E. Timberlake, C’2004
Ms. Andrea L. Tullis, C’2004
Mrs. Crystal P. Tyler, C’2004
Ms. Tarla S. Varnum, C’2004
Ms. Bonita Q. Vaughn-Spratt, C’2004
Ms. Selena E. Wade, C’2004
Ms. Tarsha L. Ward, C’2004
Ms. LaToi L. Ware, C’2004
Ms. Andrea P. Watkins, C’2004
Atty. Nakesha M. Watkins, C’2004
Ms. Krystle N. Watler, C’2004
Ms. Montoria J. Watley, C’2004
Ms. Jhemika Q. Watson, C’2004
Ms. Katrina D. Webb, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Wells-Jeffers, C’2004
Ms. Tesa E. Wheatley, C’2004
Ms. Denise M. White, C’2004
Ms. Talisha R. White, C’2004
Ms. Heather M. Williams, C’2004
LTJG Niya J. Williams, USCG, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany L. Williams, C’2004
Ms. Akua M. Willis, C’2004
Ms. Niki C. Willis, C’2004
Ms. Chelsea V. Wilson, C’2004
Ms. Maria Wright, C’2004
Ms. Shanequa D. Yates, C’2004
Ms. Katrina R. Young, C’2004
Class of 2005
Ms. Adeola N. Adejobi, C’2005
Ms. Walkitria M. Alexander, C’2005
Ms. Raven A. Ali, C’2005
Rahila T. Andrews, MD, C’2005
Ms. Amanda L. Austin, C’2005
Ms. Moya Zakia Bailey, C’2005
Ms. Kenisha A. Barnes, C’2005
Ms. Alishia M. Battle-Atkins, C’2005
Ms. Jania E. Bell, C’2005
Ms. Kimberly L. Bell, C’2005
Ms. Alisha Q. Benjamin, C’2005
Ms. Corrine Genelle Black, C’2005
Ms. Lillian M. Blackshear, C’2005
Ms. Tsedey A. Bogale, C’2005
Ms. Noni A. Bourne, C’2005
Ms. Erin L. Bradley, C’2005
Ms. Monique R. Brantly, C’2005
Ms. Ashley N. Brawley, C’2005
Ms. Mia T. Brisbane, C’2005
Ms. Adrienne E. Brooks-Whaley, C’2005
Ms. Myra Brown, C’2005
Ms. Karmen M. Bryant, C’2005
Ms. Rochelle M. Bryant, C’2005
Ms. Melanie N. Bullock, C’2005
Ms. Melanie N. Burroughs, C’2005
Ms. Taisha L. Caldwell, C’2005
Dr. Latarsha J. Carithers, C’2005
Ms. Chante M. Chambers, C’2005
Ms. Tanea L. Chane, C’2005
Ms. Angel B. Clark, C’2005
Ms. Kaylan M. Clemons, C’2005
Ms. Deanna Cochran, C’2005
Ms. Cerrone Coker, C’2005
Ms. Ashley M. Coleman, C’2005
Ms. Bianca I. Cooper, C’2005
Ms. Karimah R. Crosson, C’2005
Ms. Ashley S. K. Davis, C’2005
Ms. Nikesha R. Davis, C’2005
Ms. Sonya W. Davis, C’2005
Ms. LaKeisha N. Demerson, C’2005
Ms. Benika C. Dixon, C’2005
Ms. Erica Dixon, C’2005
Ms. Faith M. Dukes, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer N. Eaglin, C’2005
Ms. Jessica M. Eaglin, C’2005
Ms. Corinne R. Edelin, C’2005
Ms. Aja N. Edmond, C’2005
Jana J. Edmondson-Cooper, Esq., C’2005
Ms. Janette D. Ellis, C’2005
Ms. Teresa H. Emmanuel, C’2005
Ms. Ashley D. Farmer, C’2005
Katina Ferguson, MSSA, LISW, C’2005
Ms. Melissa M. Ferguson, C’2005
Ms. Wendy N. Ferguson, C’2005
Ms. Jaimeka R. Ferrell, C’2005
Ms. Erica B. Fields, C’2005
Ms. Tameka K. Fooks, C’2005
Mrs. Tiffany Tyson Ford, C’2005
Ms. Keilana M. Frank, C’2005
Ms. V-Neesa L. Gabriel, C’2005
Ms. Karmen J. Gary, C’2005
Ms. Michelle D. Gaskin, C’2005
Ms. Robin V. Gittens, C’2005
Ms. Courtney D. Glass, C’2005
Ms. June J. Grant, C’2005
Ms. Milan Griffin, C’2005
Ms. Shayla R. Griffin, C’2005
Ms. Jasmine E. Guy, C’2005
Ms. Stephanie Magan Hahn, C’2005
Ms. Mikell A. Hampton, C’2005
Maya L. Hanna, MPH, C’2005
Ms. Dominique N. Harbour, C’2005
Ms. Jo-Anne Mary Harvey, C’2005
Ms. Hazel Daniell Hawk, C’2005
Ms. Jamila F. Henderson, C’2005
Ms. Danielle Marie Hewson, C’2005
Ms. Amber M. Hines, C’2005
Ms. Lerena D. Holloway, C’2005
Ms. Kemberli L. Holmes, C’2005
Ms. Crystal R. Hudson, C’2005
Mrs. Adrienne Tene Hunter, C’2005
Ms. Helen C. Ingram, C’2005
Ms. Maleah R. Jackson, C’2005
Ms. Summer N. Jackson, C’2005
Dr. Sarah Grace Jamison, C’2005
Ms. Tiara T. Jeter, C’2005
Ms. Jalaine T. Johnson, C’2005
Ms. Danelle E. Jones, C’2005
Ms. Lauren S. Keene, C’2005
Ms. Chelsey Vanessa Knox-Brown, C’2005
Ms. Marita I. Lamb, C’2005
Ms. Kristen E. Lancaster, C’2005
Ms. Teresa M. Leggard, C’2005
Ms. Lillianne Marie Lewis, C’2005
Ms. Sheena L. Lewis, C’2005
Ms. Charnetta C. Robinson M.Ed., NCC, C’2005
Ms. Tiffany M. Mallory, C’2005
Ms. Joan R. Malone, C’2005
Ms. Lindsey C. Mangham, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer J. Marshall, C’2005
Ms. Danielle A. Martin, C’2005
Ms. Jade Martin, C’2005
Mrs. Meliha M. Martin, C’2005
Ms. Qrescent M. Mason, C’2005
Ms. Marguerite Matthews, C’2005
Ms. Sherina E. Maye, C’2005
Ms. Janelle Burton McClasky, C’2005
Ms. Elizabeth L. McCree, C’2005
Ms. Marisa McDaniels, C’2005
Ms. April P. McDonald, C’2005
Ms. Tia M. McGill, MPH, C’2005
Ms. Farron L. McIntee, C’2005
Ms. Ebony M. McMillian, C’2005
Ms. Candace D. Miller, C’2005
Ms. Danielle R. Miller, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer L. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Kaylan G. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Yanique O. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Robyn G. Morris, C’2005
Ms. Shalanda Moten, C’2005
Ms. Ashley Von Myers, C’2005
Ms. P. Danielle Nellis, C’2005
Ms. Iyanna Newborn, C’2005
Ms. Shanda D. Newsome, C’2005
Ms. Chesla T. Nickelson, C’2005
Ms. Tenicka T. Norwood, C’2005
Ms. Asha Nurse-Clifford, C’2005
Ms. Gail N. Nwanze, C’2005
Ms. Nkechi I. Olisemeka, C’2005
Ms. Monica M. Page, C’2005
Ms. Kasharii Parker, C’2005
Dr. Sayida Yasmin Peprah, C’2005
Ms. Jacqueline Pinkston, C’2005
Ms. Sonia A. Prescott, C’2005
Ms. Missale C. Priest, C’2005
Ms. Danielle N. Pritchett, C’2005
Ms. Erin M. Richeson, C’2005
Ms. Holly H. Riley, C’2005
Ms. Tomecia N. Riley, C’2005
Ms. Shelley L. Robinson, C’2005
Chelsey S. Rodgers, Esq., C’2005
Ms. Kerstin E. Roper, C’2005
Ms. Tiffany N. Sallee-Munsell, C’2005
Ms. Grace L. Sanders, C’2005
Ms. Jessica Scott-Felder, C’2005
Ms. Mia D. Searles, C’2005
Ms. Jenay Rolaunda Sermon, C’2005
Ms. Niah D. Shearer, C’2005
Ms. Shaquaya N. Shelby, C’2005
Ms. Anais R. Shelton, C’2005
Ms. Allyson F. Smith, C’2005
Ms. Che L. Smith, C’2005
Rev. Jasmine R. Smothers, C’2005
Mrs. Nicole Camp Snow, C’2005
Ms. Christie T. Spence, C’2005
Donnika Danea Stance, Esq., C’2005
Ms. Tanesha S. Stewart, C’2005
Ms. Marguerita E. Street, C’2005
Ms. Tyanna R. Taylor-Stewart, C’2005
Ms. Tyesha Wilson Thomas, C’2005
Ms. Tynisha D. Thomas, C’2005
Ms. Erin N. Thuston, C’2005
Ms. Cherise T. Tidd-Bernard, C’2005
Ms. Daphne T. Todd, C’2005
Ms. Tracee M. Tomlinson, C’2005
Ms. Ayesha S. Upshur, C’2005
Ms. Rachel Valentin-Gaboton, C’2005
Ms. Robin B. Vann, C’2005
Ms. Melanie L. Walker, C’2005
Ms. Nakeya E. Walls, C’2005
Ms. Geneva Marie Watford-Lawrence, C’2005
Ms. Carendylyn C. Watson, C’2005
Ms. Leah J. Watson, C’2005
Ms. StacyAnn N. White, C’2005
Ms. Arlissa E. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Iyabo S. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Marquita N. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Tysheema J. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Morgan C. Willis, C’2005
Ms. Fallon S. Wilson, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer Bennett Winn, C’2005
Ms. Marina W. Woodruff, C’2005
Ms. Caira M. Woods, C’2005
Ms. Shanique M. Worthey, C’2005
Ms. Courtney M. Wright, C’2005
Ms. Erin C. Wright, C’2005
Class of 2006
Ms. Erica M. Adams, C’2006
Ms. Khalida A. Ali, C’2006
Ms. Tiffini Andorful, C’2006
Ms. Kahmil A. Bailey, C’2006
Ms. Mercedes Gabrielle Ball, C’2006
Ms. Kristin J. Banks, C’2006
Ms. Ebonie R. Battle, C’2006
Ms. Allyson Belton, C’2006
Ms. Byrolynn N. Belvitt, C’2006
Ms. Tiana E. Blount, C’2006
Ms. Chanta J. Blue, C’2006
Ms. Kadesha L. Boyer, C’2006
Ms. Ashley L. Boykin-Cooper, C’2006
Ms. Jennifer L. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Jessica R. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Joy T. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Lauren N. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Melissa L. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Ashley R. Burroughs, C’2006
Ms. Sheree B. Campbell, C’2006
Ms. Allyson K. Carolina, C’2006
Ms. Corinne E. Cater, C’2006
Ms. Shanelle C. Chambers, C’2006
Ms. Ro-Yen S. Chin, C’2006
Ms. Nicole Tonia Clark, C’2006
Ms. Crystal L. Cole, C’2006
Ms. Ashley E. Coleman, C’2006
Ms. Kimberly L. Collins, C’2006
Ms. Torend L. Collins, C’2006
Ms. Lauren D. Corley, C’2006
Ms. Nathalie Coward, C’2006
Ms. Robinette L. Cross, C’2006
Mrs. Ashley L. Derby, C’2006
Ms. Gabrielle S. Dirden, C’2006
Ms. Leslie M. Downing, C’2006
Ms. Shani N. Drake, C’2006
Ms. Jacqueline A. Drakeford, C’2006
Ms. Emily Camille Early, C’2006
Ms. Tulani N. Elisa, C’2006
Mrs. Lydia K. Eppic, C’2006
Ms. Nicole E. Epps, C’2006
Ms. Selena M. Farrier, C’2006
Ms. Kamika E. Felder, C’2006
Ms. Rheaclare Fraser, C’2006
Ms. Christa L. Freeman, C’2006
Ms. Courtney S. Gladney, C’2006
Ms. Kelli B. Goldmon, C’2006
Ms. Nancy E. Goler, C’2006
Ms. Marcia A. Gomes, C’2006
Ms. Miranda Alvina Hallett, C’2006
Ms. Kamilah M. Halmon, C’2006
Ms. Chanel Hampton, C’2006
Alison L. Harris, EDM, C’2006
Ms. Erica P. Harry, C’2006
Ms. Jasmine T. Haynie, C’2006
Ms. Sara R. Hazle, C’2006
Mrs. Adrienne W. Hill, C’2006
Ms. Summer R. Hill, C’2006
Ms. Kayra M. Hopkins, C’2006
Ms. Danielle J. Howard, C’2006
Ms. Leah Hubbard, C’2006
Ms. Giana M. Humphrey, C’2006
Ms. Candis Denise Hunter, C’2006
Ms. Susanna B. Hutton, C’2006
Ms. Starkeda D. Jackson, C’2006
Ms. Aisha J. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. ShaMiracle S. Johnson, C’2006
Mrs. Octavia N. Johnson-Howell, C’2006
Ms. Qiana C. Jones, C’2006
Ms. Erika D. King, C’2006
Marisha T. Kinkle, 2d Lt, USAF, C’2006
Ms. Ashley M. Lee, C’2006
Ms. Dominique E. Lee-Fong, C’2006
Ms. Sibongile D. Mack-Williams, C’2006
Ms. Javitta K. Malone, C’2006
Ms. Quinnisha Marion, C’2006
Ms. Christina T. Martin, C’2006
Ms. Asia M. Mason, C’2006
Ms. Lakisha M. May, C’2006
Ms. Ashlee Caligone Mcfarlane, C’2006
Dr. Lauren Kristin Middlebrooks, C’2006
Ms. Amissa K. Miller, C’2006
Ms. Shayla E. Miller, C’2006
Ms. Lauren S. Minor, C’2006
Ms. Adrienne E. Montgomery, C’2006
Ms. Kali N. Noel, C’2006
Ms. Andromeda Oatis, C’2006
Ms. Raquel I. Obumba, C’2006
Ms. Lauren R. Parker, C’2006
Ms. Raven E. Payne, C’2006
Ms. Caassandra E Pelham, C’2006
Ms. Kiyana S. Perrino, C’2006
Ms. Kelli R. Peterson, C’2006
Ms. Erin R. Pierce, C’2006
Ms. Tiffany Brown Pinkney, C’2006
Ms. Stacie M. Posey, C’2006
Ms. Latoya T. Pratt, C’2006
Ms. Allilia L. Price, C’2006
Ms. Juwana G. Riggins, C’2006
Ms. Jamila A. Rivers, C’2006
Ms. Cornelia M. Robinson, C’2006
Ms. Crystal E. Romeo, C’2006
Ms. Krenice M. Roseman, C’2006
Miss Brittany A. Sanders, C’2006
Ms. Jatrean M. Sanders, C’2006
Ms. Tiffanie V. Scruggs, C’2006
Ms. Antonie R. Siler, C’2006
Ms. Silka S. Simmons, C’2006
Ms. Terri R. Simmons, C’2006
Ms. Shannan Elaine Smith, C’2006
Ms. Shayla M. Smith, C’2006
Ms. Pia B. Speight, C’2006
Ms. Denienne A. Steele, C’2006
Ms. Claire E. Stewart, C’2006
Ms. Seshmi Taylor, C’2006
Ms. Lauren Desiree Thomas, C’2006
Ms. Sarah E. Thompson, C’2006
Ms. Taniqua M. Tobias, C’2006
Ms. Garneisha M. Torrence, C’2006
Ms. Brittany J. Wake, C’2006
Ms. Donnetta C. Watson, C’2006
Ms. Adrienne D. White, C’2006
Ms. Belinda L. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Julynn Williams, C’2006
Ms. Roilynn K. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Tiffany C. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Julynn A. Williams-Chandler, C’2006
Ms. Shelby N. Wilson, C’2006
Ms. Brigette G. Wright, C’2006
Ms. Debra N. Yeboa, C’2006
Class of 2007
Ms. Paula G. Adamson, C’2007
Ms. Amanda Leigh Aiken, C’2007
Ms. Erika E. Alexander, C’2007
Ms. Tanya N. Alexander, C’2007
Ms. Aisha Armstrong, C’2007
Ms. Candace R. Arrington, C’2007
Ms. Akilah A. Bacy, C’2007
Ms. Jennifer D. Beal, C’2007
Ms. Shereka L. Beaty, C’2007
Ms. J Vawnna D. Bell, C’2007
Ms. Jabrea L. Bennett, C’2007
Ms. Jamelle L. Berry, C’2007
Ms. Audrey L. Bland, C’2007
Ms. Lindsai R. Bland, C’2007
Ms. Amber L. Body, C’2007
Ms. Danielle Y. Boler, C’2007
Ms. Christina J. Bostick, C’2007
Ms. Michele N. Bradley, C’2007
Ms. Terricha M. Bradley, C’2007
Ms. Kelly P. Brett, C’2007
Ms. Adraea M. Brown, C’2007
Ms. Lynis Brown, C’2007
Ms. Samantha R. Brown, C’2007
Ms. Nykia S. Burke, C’2007
Ms. Y'Londa S. Byrd, C’2007
Ms. Leana A. Cabral, C’2007
Ms. Christin A. Carr, C’2007
Ms. Carol Nicole Casey, C’2007
Ms. Kiesha N. Cockett, C’2007
Ms. Adina S. Colander, C’2007
Ms. Lyndsey L. Collins, C’2007
Ms. Garnet Terri T Conerway, C’2007
Dr. Michelle E. Cooke, C’2007
Ms. Simone N. Cooks, C’2007
Ms. Tonya N. Cooksey, C’2007
Ms. Jasmin M. Courtney, C’2007
Ms. Shalonieka J. Cucchiara, C’2007
Ms. Anita L. Davenport, C’2007
Ms. Tiffany L. Davenport, C’2007
Ms. Lamonica I. Davis, C’2007
Ms. Kassibla E. Dempah, C’2007
Ms. Florene Dixon, C’2007
Ms. Christian L. Dotson-Pierson, C’2007
Ms. Mayisha I. Ealey, C’2007
Miss Aliyah A. Edwards, C’2007
Ms. Jessica R. Edwards, C’2007
Ms. Nina A. Essandoh, C’2007
Ms. Jamie A. Foxx, C’2007
Ms. Morgan T. France-Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Lishaun F. Francis, C’2007
Ms. Barbara T. Furlow, C’2007
Ms. Mercedes A. Giles, C’2007
Ms. Tamara G. Gooch, C’2007
Ms. Alisia D. Goree, C’2007
Ms. Joanna Gouraige, C’2007
Ms. Taren Greenidge, ESQ, C’2007
Ms. Danielle N. Grigsby, C’2007
Ms. Jaira J. Harrington, C’2007
Ms. Alexa A. Harris, C’2007
Ms. Krystin M. Harrison, C’2007
Ms. Anisah R. Hassan, C’2007
Ms. Shalena L. Heard, C’2007
Ms. Kasha F. Heath, C’2007
Ms. Colette Y. Hosten, C’2007
Ms. Caren A. Howard, C’2007
Ms. Malllory Charnise Hubbard, C’2007
Ms. Alexis T. Hudson, C’2007
Mrs. Tomeika A. Hunter-Koski, C’2007
Ms. Jovi A. Irwin, C’2007
Ms. Danielle C. Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Nicole M. Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Witni N. Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Lori A. Jasper, C’2007
Janina M. Jeff, PhD, C’2007
Ms. Keisha M. Jenkins, C’2007
Ms. Ashley R. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Brittany L. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Jessica L. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Alisha D. Jones-Caldwell, C’2007
Ms. Kristina Andrea Joye, C’2007
Ms. Mehari Kassa, C’2007
Ms. Brittany K. Kemp, C’2007
Ms. Tiffany P. Kidd, C’2007
Ms. Yolanda D. King, C’2007
Ms. Alicia C. Lane, C’2007
Ms. Karina R. Liles, C’2007
Ms. Quitabilla L. Lyons, C’2007
Ms. Nicole S. Mack, C’2007
Ms. Eniola Mafe, C’2007
Ms. Neena L. Malone, C’2007
Ms. Ashley L. McCann, C’2007
Ms. Kina N. McCanns, C’2007
Ms. Stacey C. McClurkin, C’2007
Ms. Kimberly V. Miller, C’2007
Ms. Zakiya N. Miller, C’2007
Ms. Monique D. Milner, C’2007
Ms. Christian N. Mitchell, C’2007
Ms. Morgan E. Mitchell, C’2007
Ms. Helene Moon, C’2007
Ms. Kristin R. Moore, C’2007
Ms. Ashley M. Moss, C’2007
Ms. Nafeesa H. Muhammad, C’2007
Ms. Andrea K. Ortiz, C’2007
Ms. Simone L. Pemberton, C’2007
Ms. Janeen A. Perkins, C’2007
Ms. Courtney N. Petty, C’2007
Ms. Danielle C. Picou, C’2007
Ms. Lisa Marie Pierre, C’2007
Ms. Lennisha L. Pinckney, C’2007
Ms. Treniese M. Polk, C’2007
Ms. Brittany M. Powell, C’2007
Ms. Treesje M. Powers, C’2007
Ms. Samantha D Preston, C’2007
Ms. Natasha S. Quzack, C’2007
Ms. Brittny D. Ray, C’2007
Ms. Danielle K. Reid, C’2007
Ms. Jennifer L. Reid, C’2007
Ms. Petera M. Reine, C’2007
Ms. Courtney Revere, C’2007
Ms. Alexandrea N. Rich, C’2007
Ms. Gayla R. Robbins, C’2007
Ms. April A. Robinson, C’2007
Ms. Chanceity N. Robinson, C’2007
Monique N. Robinson, MSEd., C’2007
Ms. Sarah Z. Rogers, C’2007
Ms. Claudia Rosa, C’2007
Ms. Ashleigh P. Russell, C’2007
Ms. Samantha S.Evans, C’2007
Ms. Amber M. Scott, C’2007
Ms. Kethlyn A. Scott, C’2007
Ms. Leigh Ann E. Sennette, C’2007
Ms. Evan R. Seymour, C’2007
Ms. Nikky D. Shotwell, C’2007
Ms. Serena Renee Simpson, C’2007
Ms. Ciani Smith, C’2007
Ms. Delsha Stewart, C’2007
Ms. Hillary O. Thomas, C’2007
Ms. Naledi Tlhapane, C’2007
Ms. Marissa Tuck, C’2007
Ms. Kimber A. Turner, C’2007
Ms. Shantoria L. Vance, C’2007
Ms. Aundrea D. Vereen, C’2007
Ms. Ryane A. Ware, C’2007
Ms. Randi M. Warren, C’2007
Ms. Artra S. Watlington, C’2007
Ms. Shaunte N. Weber, C’2007
Ms. Kristilyn S. Whigham, C’2007
Ms. Kristin Renee Williams, C’2007
Ms. Andrea N. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Lytani Z. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Sharolyn A. Wynter, C’2007
Ms. Angel C. Young, C’2007
Ms. Katherine G. Young, C’2007
Class of 2008
Ms. Selamawit Y. Abed, C’2008
Ms. Joy M. Agee, C’2008
Ms. Nenne J. Akpan, C’2008
Ms. Ashley D. Alexander, C’2008
Ms. Shanel L. Allen, C’2008
Ms. Allyson M. Anderson, C’2008
Ms. Courtney M. Anderson, C’2008
Ms. Chante Anthony, C’2008
Ms. SherNaine L. Archer, C’2008
Ms. Autumn M. Austin, C’2008
Ms. Nidra N. Bailey, C’2008
Ms. Sharity Bannerman, C’2008
Ms. Lenneia S. Batiste, C’2008
Ms. Victoria Audele Beeks, C’2008
Ms. Ashley M. Blakely, C’2008
Ms. Rachel E. Bland, C’2008
Ms. Sierra A. Bloxson, C’2008
Ms. Whitney Bond, C’2008
Ms. Melissa R. Boone, C’2008
Ms. Jasmine E. Boyd, C’2008
Ms. Darrlynn L. Brister, C’2008
Ms. Latriecia T. Brown, C’2008
Ms. Sierra J. Brown, C’2008
Ms. Megan B. Brunson, C’2008
Ms. Lauren Bush, C’2008
Ms. Atheena Chika-Ngozi Cabiness, C’2008
Ms. Addalynn J. Calhoun, C’2008
Ms. Melissa R. Campbell, C’2008
Ms. Patirce L. Capers, C’2008
Ms. Jerelle Y. Carriere, C’2008
Ms. Tasia L. Cerezo, C’2008
Ms. Janille I. Chambers, C’2008
Ms. Alaina M. Chipman, C’2008
Ms. Keshia N. Clarke, C’2008
Ms. Candice M. Clayton, C’2008
Ms. Danaya S. Clemons, C’2008
Ms. Garbielle F. Clodomir, C’2008
Ms. Essence E Cohen, C’2008
Ms. Jessica A. Cooper, C’2008
Ms. Hellana Hayes Cox, C’2008
Ms. Shannon A. Cumberbatch, C’2008
Ms. Victoria Curry, C’2008
Ms. Tara D. Davis, C’2008
Ms. Nicole Michelle Dickelson, C’2008
Ms. Estee Nena Dillard, C’2008
Ms. Raqiyah F. Dixon, C’2008
Ms. Carmen M. Dockins, C’2008
Ms. Danielle D. Doss-Brown, C’2008
Ms. Julienne Doyle, C’2008
Ms. LaToya R. Edmonds, C’2008
Ms. Alyssa J. Elmore, C’2008
Ms. Kenya M. Evans, C’2008
Ms. Lum T. Fobi, C’2008
Ms. Andrea R. Franklin, C’2008
Ms. Bently L. Gibson, C’2008
Ms. Sherrie A. Gilbert, C’2008
Ms. Tiffaney M. Graham, C’2008
Ms. Ashleigh D. Gregory, C’2008
Ms. Marilyn B. Hamilton, C’2008
Ms. Shani Y. Hardy, C’2008
Ms. Ebonee C. Hawkins, C’2008
Ms. Luvenia N. Hellams, C’2008
Ms. Shadia L. Henson, C’2008
Ms. Alana A. Hewitt, C’2008
Ms. Karen T. Hicklin, C’2008
Ms. LaToya P. Hicks, C’2008
Ms. Adria D. Hickson, C’2008
Ms. Kim D. Hogg, C’2008
Ms. Krystle E. Holford, C’2008
Ms. Shaunta J. Hopkins, C’2008
Ms. Dianna D. Houghton, C’2008
Ms. Yvette R. Hubbard, C’2008
Ms. Sydney Hull, C’2008
Ms. Teresa E. Ingram, C’2008
Ms. Shauneequa S. Jackson, C’2008
Ms. Wiloise H. Jackson, C’2008
Ms. Andraya J. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Elizabeth L. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Jameelah A. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Marisa Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Desarae Jones, C’2008
Ms. Erica L. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Erin A. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Sharice B. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Amanda Jordan, C’2008
Ms. Erin King, C’2008
Ms. Bianca Lacey, C’2008
Ms. Chari Lawrence, C’2008
Ms. Devona S. Lewis, C’2008
Ms. Tracey M. Lucas, C’2008
Ms. Ashley M. Mackel, C’2008
Ms. Garnette E. Mason, C’2008
Ms. Cara J. Mathews, C’2008
Ms. Jerria A. McCoy, C’2008
Ms. Shirrelle D. McCray, C’2008
Ms. Tennille C. McCray, C’2008
Ms. DeAnna L. McGarity, C’2008
Ms. Kanisha K. McSwain, C’2008
Ms. Amanda R. Means, C’2008
Ms. Joi A. Moore, C’2008
Ms. Katrina Moore, C’2008
Ms. Morey K Murray, C’2008
Ms. Brittany A. Nash, C’2008
Ms. Eddiemae Faith Nash, C’2008
Ms. India S. Nichols, C’2008
Ms. Adenola F. Osinubi, C’2008
Ms. Deborah Owhin, C’2008
Ms. Elizabeth Palacios, C’2008
Ms. Amirah N Patterson, C’2008
Ms. Janelle Payne, C’2008
Ms. Danyale M. Phillips, C’2008
Ms. Jaime N. Phillips, C’2008
Ms. Tashay Pratt, C’2008
Ms. Rachel Prosper, C’2008
Ms. Keriki N. Purkiss, C’2008
Ms. Alicia N. Ramsey, C’2008
Ms. Candace Y. Ramsey, C’2008
Ms. Jonelle M. Reed, C’2008
Ms. Rosalyn R. Reed, C’2008
Ms. Bianca C. Reeds, C’2008
Ms. Amber T. Reid, C’2008
Ms. Joelle N. Robinson, C’2008
Ms. Kristen A. Rome, C’2008
Ms. Morgann C. Ross, C’2008
Ms. Amber M. Scott, C’2008
Ms. Faridah N. Sharif, C’2008
Ms. Miysha M. Shaw, C’2008
Ms. Adrienne Sheares, C’2008
Ms. Kirsten I. Shillow, C’2008
Ms. Jaunice Sills, C’2008
Ms. Shari M. Singleton, C’2008
Ms. Aarica B. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Candace Y Smith, C’2008
Ms. Carmen J. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Deidre R. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Tanaya M. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Tiffany S Smith, C’2008
Ms. Dawn S. Spencer, C’2008
Ms. Jalika C. Street, C’2008
Ms. Kera C. Street, C’2008
Ms. Lushorn Strickland, C’2008
Ms. Andretta N. Taylor, C’2008
Ms. Sydney Taylor, C’2008
Ms. Carmen F. Torres, C’2008
Ms. Brynn N. Tucker, C’2008
Ms. LeDeidre S. Turner, C’2008
Ms. Shaina E. Turner, C’2008
Ms. Tanganica J. Turner, C’2008
Ms. Joanne Veillard, C’2008
Ms. Belindra M. Vereen, C’2008
Ms. Lindsey J. Walker, C’2008
Ms. Courtney A. Watkins, C’2008
Ms. Angela White-Chapman, C’2008
Ms. Jade M. Williams, C’2008
Ms. Tarika L. Williams, C’2008
Ms. Crystal D. Willis, C’2008
Ms. Juliette E. Wilson, C’2008
Ms. Shayla R. Wilson, C’2008
Ms. Ashley C. Woods, C’2008
Ms. Ashley S. Woods, C’2008
Ms. Kisha M. Woods, C’2008
Ms. Sarah L. Wooten, C’2008
Ms. Carmen Y. Young, C’2008
Class of 2009
Ms. Rachel Adams, C’2009
Ms. Brittany A. Alston, C’2009
Ms. Ashley D. Anderson, C’2009
Ms. Miriam I. Archibong, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany Ates, C’2009
Ms. Ashley J. Bailey, C’2009
Ms. Renisse T. Bains, C’2009
Ms. Akita R. Banks-White, C’2009
Ms. Diandria L. Barber, C’2009
Ms. Nicole S. Barden, C’2009
Ms. Chyree S. Batton, C’2009
Ms. Cydnee C. Bayless, C’2009
Ms. Britney A. Bennett, C’2009
Ms. Kyla M. Berry, C’2009
Ms. Littane Bien-Aime, C’2009
Ms. Danielle C. Blair, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany Blakemore, C’2009
Ms. Danielle L. Bowers, C’2009
Ms. Andrea Boyd-Tressler, C’2009
Ms. Michele A. Brandon, C’2009
Ms. Helene A. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Karla M. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Sabria A. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Jennifer L. Buck, C’2009
Ms. Vashti S. Buck, C’2009
Ms. Sade J. Cartwright, C’2009
Ms. Brittany N. Chapman, C’2009
Ms. Shanita R. Chisholm, C’2009
Ms. Danielle P. Clark, C’2009
Ms. Brittany R. Cole, C’2009
Ms. Daphne J. Cole, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany R. Cole, C’2009
Ms. Nichelle N. Cook, C’2009
Ms. Kiesha M. Cooper, C’2009
Ms. Yakesha A. Cooper, C’2009
Ms. Angela B. Copeland, C’2009
Ms. April E. Curry, C’2009
Ms. Asia L. Curry, C’2009
Ms.Sasha L. Curry, C’2009
Ms. Jeneveri R. Curtis, C’2009
Ms. Bejide A. Davis, C’2009
Ms. Francesca V. Davis, C’2009
Ms. Iyana Davis, C’2009
Ms. Sakinah A. Davis, C’2009
Ms. Toni-Eileen Davis, C’2009
Ms. Danielle D. Dickens, C’2009
Ms. Akosua Dosu, C’2009
Ms. Danielle F. Edwards, C’2009
Ms. Charlotte J. Flemmings, C’2009
Ms. Christine K. Fludd, C’2009
Ms. Robyn B. Ford, C’2009
Ms. Namina Forna, C’2009
Ms. Andrea French, C’2009
Ms. Nicole A. Fuller, C’2009
Ms. Francesca A. Gibson, C’2009
Ms. Blake Gifford, C’2009
Ms. Ashley G. Ginn, C’2009
Ms. Jarvis Graham, C’2009
Ms. Shelvia R. Grant, C’2009
Ms. Carolyn E. Griffin, C’2009
Ms. Lyndosha Griffin, C’2009
Ms. Daphne C. Grissom, C’2009
Ms. Megan Hall, C’2009
Ms. Morgan J. Hall, C’2009
Ms. Thameka I. Hall, C’2009
Ms. Ava Hanks, C’2009
Ms. Germani Hardeman, C’2009
Ms. Tyneisha Harden, C’2009
Ms. Ashley Danielle Harrigan, C’2009
Ms. Ashley Harris, C’2009
Ms. Jessica Harris, C’2009
Ms. Shericka Harris, C’2009
Ms. Kalyn Elise Hill, C’2009
Ms. Everlyn R. Holloman, C’2009
Ms. Erin D. Jackson, C’2009
Ms. Joi M. Jackson, C’2009
Ms. Ashley D. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Ashley Noelle Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Japera Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Melinda Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Renata E. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Gatoya Jones, C’2009
Ms. GeDa L. Jones, C’2009
Ms. Mindy T. Jones, C’2009
Ms. Feza Kikaya, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany R. King, C’2009
Ms. Montoya M. LaFrance, C’2009
Ms. Victoria L. Lambert, C’2009
Ms. Erica L. Lampkin, C’2009
Ms. Kellie D. Lee, C’2009
Ms. Brianna N. Lewis, C’2009
Ms. Erika J. Lofton, C’2009
Ms. Tiffanie L. Mackey, C’2009
Ms. Charlotte Marshall, C’2009
Ms. Dannon R. Martin, C’2009
Ms. Essence D. Maston, C’2009
Ms. Rohey S. Mbenga, C’2009
Ms. Pearlie L. McCall, C’2009
Ms. Nyeema C. McCaskill, C’2009
Ms. Alisha N. McClung, C’2009
Ms. Tianna R. McCullough, C’2009
Ms. LaKeisha M. McDaniel, C’2009
Ms. Tumaria J. McDaniel, C’2009
Ms. Morgan R. McDuffie, C’2009
Ms. Sharde C. McFall, C’2009
Ms. Christina McIntosh, C’2009
Ms. Lauren J. Melrose, C’2009
Ms. Jalisa Miller, C’2009
Ms. Sharde A. Miller, C’2009
Ms. Ashley L. Mims, C’2009
Ms. Kyasha E. Moore, C’2009
Ms. Meagan M. Mullens, C’2009
Ms. Ieshaah A. Murphy, C’2009
Ms. Tracey N. Murry, C’2009
Ms. Tiara D. Muse, C’2009
Ms. Erica V. Myers, C’2009
Ms. Chenelle Norman, C’2009
Ms. Ashley Ogbonna, C’2009
Ms. Alicia Owens, C’2009
Ms. Jasmine Roshon Owens, C’2009
Ms. JeNita J. Partridge, C’2009
Ms. Courtny N. Patterson, C’2009
Ms. Shaundra R. Patterson, C’2009
Ms. Ginelle S. Pennycooke, C’2009
Ms. Danielle N. Phillips, C’2009
Ms. Shana A. Pinnock, C’2009
Ms. Aris Denise Pitts, C’2009
Ms. Normandi A. Pitts, C’2009
Ms. Etenia M. Ponder, C’2009
Ms. Jessica R. Posey, C’2009
Ms. Leah C. Powell, C’2009
Ms. Whitney L. Railey, C’2009
Ms. Gimel Rogers, C’2009
Ms. Chaturia D. Rouse, C’2009
Ms. Jasmine M. Sanders, C’2009
Ms. Lynnea C. Scurry, C’2009
Ms. Brittany R. Shavers, C’2009
Ms. Katherine I. Shillow, C’2009
Ms. Janine L. Da Silva, C’2009
Ms. JaNe't V. Smith, C’2009
Ms. Diana N. Spell, C’2009
Ms. Kerri-Lynne N. Thomas, C’2009
Ms. Tenaea A. Thomas, C’2009
Ms. Summer L. Tillman, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany L. Tolliver, C’2009
Ms. Justina K. Towns, C’2009
Ms. Morgan J. Townsend, C’2009
Ms. Shannon Turner, C’2009
Ms. Sudria H.D. Twyman, C’2009
Ms. Michelle R. Underwood, C’2009
Ms. Patrice N. Wagner, C’2009
Ms. Rachel Renee Ward, C’2009
Ms. Amanda Washington, C’2009
Ms. Ashley N. Washington, C’2009
Ms. Lauren D. Washington, C’2009
Ms. Paris L. Washington, C’2009
Ms. Bessie K. Watts, C’2009
Ms. Rachel N. Whavers, C’2009
Ms. Shanaya Whitaker, C’2009
Ms. Ani S. Whitfield, C’2009
Ms. Brittany L. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Marcuetta D. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Patrice J. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Courtney Williamson, C’2009
Ms. Alicia V. Wilson, C’2009
Ms. Ulanda D. Wilson, C’2009
Ms. Kristen G. Woods, C’2009
Ms. Isata E. Yansaneh, C’2009
Ms. Kara K. Yates, C’2009
Ms. Bethany J. Young, C’2009
Ms. Queia T. Young, C’2009
Class of 2010
Ms. J'Nelle N. Agee, C’2010
Ms. Alleyne R. Aiken, C’2010
Ms. Destiny C. Anaele, C’2010
Ms. Christina N. Anyikwa, C’2010
Ms. Stefani Berry, C’2010
Ms. Shealyn J. Blanchard, C’2010
Ms. Chesla M. Boatner, C’2010
Ms. Shemika M. Brooks, C’2010
Ms. Martinique J. Brown, C’2010
Ms. Rachel E. Brown, C’2010
Ms. Ashiya S. Buckels, C’2010
Miss Tiffany N. Butler, C’2010
Ms. Elisheba N. Butts, C’2010
Ms. Taylor A. Carson, C’2010
Ms. Sadiqa S. Cash, C’2010
Ms. Charis N. Chambers, C’2010
Ms.Tavina L. Claiborne, C’2010
Ms. Rebecca M. Clayton, C’2010
Ms. LaQuaya D. Cohen, C’2010
Ms. Marissa J. Coleman, C’2010
Ms. Michaela P. Cooke, C’2010
Ms. Paige E. Cooper, C’2010
Ms.Taylor C. Corley, C’2010
Ms. Brittany R. Cotton, C’2010
Ms. Robyn E. Cross, C’2010
Ms. McKenzie P. Currie, C’2010
Ms. Jenifer C. Curtis, C’2010
Ms. Arielle Dance, C’2010
Ms. Aiesha J. Davie, C’2010
Ms. Imania Davis, C’2010
Ms. Keithara M. Davis, C’2010
Ms. Simone O. Davis, C’2010
Ms. Morgan Briel Dawkins, C’2010
Ms. Amanda D. Denham, C’2010
Ms. Jazmine L. Dinkins, C’2010
Ms. Mia M. Dunlap, C’2010
Ms. Shelley Dyer, C’2010
Ms. Antonia G. Edwards, C’2010
Ms. Lauren Eldridge, C’2010
Ms. Karen M. Evans, C’2010
Ms. Michelle C. Farrell, C’2010
Ms. Eriqah Re Foreman-Williams, C’2010
Ms. Jahmese Fort, C’2010
Ms. Monet A. Francis, C’2010
Ms. Tayler M. Friar, C’2010
Ms. Brittnee A. Gauthier, C’2010
Ms. Krystal J. Gladden, C’2010
Ms. Regina F. Graham, C’2010
Ms. Jessica Greene, C’2010
Ms. Brittany M. Harris, C’2010
Ms. Keshia L. Harris, C’2010
Ms. Reeba A. Hartley-Belle, C’2010
Ms. Aisha L. Hudson, C’2010
Ms. Lydia A. Jackson, C’2010
Ms. Kristin J. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Selah S. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Whitney D. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Ashley R. Jones, C’2010
Ms. Robyne Jones, C’2010
Ms. Anisa L. Kelley, C’2010
Ms. Alexis King, C’2010
Ms. Courtney Y. King, C’2010
Ms. Whitney E. Knight, C’2010
Ms. Britney Lambert, C’2010
Ms. India L. Lamothe, C’2010
Ms. Regina Larkin, C’2010
Ms. Jillian N. Macklin, C’2010
Ms. Kyra A. Mahoney, C’2010
Ms. Michelle Maltbia, C’2010
Ms. Maria R. Marion, C’2010
Miss Sabrina D. Matthews, C’2010
Ms. Ashley C. Mayes, C’2010
Ms. Denise McDuffey, C’2010
Ms. Jasmine D. McDuffie, C’2010
Ms. Jamila A. McGill, C’2010
Ms. Yasmine-Imani McMorrin, C’2010
Ms. Nashawn A. Miles, C’2010
Ms. Jaimie S. Miller, C’2010
Ms. Charita R. Montgomery, C’2010
Ms. Sierra M. Mullen, C’2010
Ms. Kuchell D. Neely, C’2010
Ms. Whitney J. O'Banner, C’2010
Ms. Cassandra Z. Ogbevire, C’2010
Ms. Juliana D. Partridge, C’2010
Ms. Leanna L. Pearson, C’2010
Ms. Bianca C. Pete, C’2010
Ms. Talia N. Pettway, C’2010
Ms. Morgan Pierce, C’2010
Ms. Gabrielle N. Pingue, C’2010
Ms. Kelli M. Pirtle, C’2010
Ms. Jayla L Randleman, C’2010
Ms. Marion Raquel, C’2010
Ms. Ryan V. Rasmas, C’2010
Ms. Jasmine Z. Rasool, C’2010
Ms. Kalisse T. Richardson, C’2010
Ms. Catera Carolyn Rivers, C’2010
Ms. Sydney E. Robinson, C’2010
Ms. Chan'tele I. Rountree, C’2010
Ms. Dantel D. Ruiz, C’2010
Ms. Stephany C. Rush, C’2010
Ms. Karon D. Saffold, C’2010
Ms. Yolanda Safford, C’2010
Ms. Kristin L. Sampson, C’2010
Ms. Topaz Antonette Sampson, C’2010
Ms. Angela B. Sardinea, C’2010
Ms. Dorie A. Saxon, C’2010
Ms. Kimberly R. Scott, C’2010
Ms. Lauren A. Shinholster, C’2010
Ms. Sharonda Lynn Shula, C’2010
Ms. Ashley N. Shuman, C’2010
Ms. Lauren E. Sills, C’2010
Ms. Alyse M. Smith, C’2010
Ms. Rachel M. Smith, C’2010
Ms. Shanavian D. Smith, C’2010
Ms. Briana D. Spence, C’2010
Ms. Erin D. Stanley, C’2010
Ms. Kamilyah T. Sudderth, C’2010
Ms. Gina F. Sylvestre, C’2010
Ms. Ariel D. Terrell, C’2010
Ms. Kerri A. Thomas, C’2010
Ms. Ashley A. Umukoro, C’2010
Ms. Dion Cherisse Walker, C’2010
Miss Jasmine Kayana Wall, C’2010
Ms. Ella F. Washington, C’2010
Ms. Nia D. Weston, C’2010
Ms. Bethany B. White, C’2010
Ms. Corin V. White, C’2010
Ms. Remington R. Wiley, C’2010
Ms. Chanta' D. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Kirstin M. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Morgan Williams, C’2010
Ms. Tamara R. Wilson, C’2010
Ms. Breana M. Wofford, C’2010
Ms. Brittany M. Woods, C’2010
Ms. Courtney M. Young, C’2010
Ms. Iris P. Young, C’2010
Class of 2011
Ms. Florence Adibu, C’2011
Ms. Melissa E. Akinlawon, C’2011
Ms. Azia M. Alexandria, C’2011
Ms. Lauren A. Anderson, C’2011
Ms. Alicia Enitan Bello, C’2011
Ms. Brittaney J Bethea, C’2011
Ms. Latrese V. Bookhard, C’2011
Ms. Danielle M. Boyd, C’2011
Ms. Mea Boykins, C’2011
Ms. Asia S. Bright, C’2011
Ms. Ambriah K. Brown, C’2011
Ms. Courtney S. Bryant, C’2011
Ms. Brandi Z Burton, C’2011
Ms. Davida J. Campbell, C’2011
Ms. Imani N. Carson, C’2011
Ms. Lonice J. Carter, C’2011
Ms. Alison P. Chaney, C’2011
Ms. Jendaya Clark, C’2011
Ms. Jamila N. Clay, C’2011
Ms. Danielle M. Crafter, C’2011
Ms. Arianna Crosby, C’2011
Ms. Candace E. Daniels, C’2011
Ms. Taneshia N. Dantzler, C’2011
Ms. Brooke Davis, C’2011
Ms. Naleceia N. Davis, C’2011
Ms. Gianna D. Davis-Diggs, C’2011
Ms. Karmena J. Diggs, C’2011
Ms. Janae M. Emerson, C’2011
Ms. Jessica W. Felder, C’2011
Ms. Brittany A. Fields, C’2011
Ms. Khristen L. Flennoy, C’2011
Ms. Sean N. Fling, C’2011
Ms. Kelli M. Foster, C’2011
Ms. Nicole Fraise, C’2011
Ms. Shaunte L. Francis, C’2011
Ms. Darlene W. Garcia, C’2011
Ms. Millicent A. Grant, C’2011
Ms. Milan C. Green, C’2011
Ms. Kristen A. Haley, C’2011
Ms. Angelica Harper, C’2011
Ms. Micaela Y. Harris, C’2011
Ms. Ylana Xiomara Hayes, C’2011
Ms. Ashley L. Herring, C’2011
Ms. Avril C. Holland, C’2011
Ms. Brittany L. Inge, C’2011
Ms. Mickie L. Jackson, C’2011
Ms. Jasmin M. Johansen, C’2011
Ms. Jennifer J. Johnson, C’2011
Ms. Krystina R. Johnson, C’2011
Ms. Shayna Johnson, C’2011
Ms. Danielle Rae Jones, C’2011
Ms. Monyca Jones, C’2011
Ms. Christine E. Kitchings, C’2011
Ms. Jasmine A. Leal-Taylor, C’2011
Ms. Stacey L. Mason, C’2011
Ms. Jessica McGroom, C’2011
Ms. Whitney D. McKenzie, C’2011
Ms. Masika A. Mirembe, C’2011
Ms. Jordan R. Murphy, C’2011
Ms. Kaneshia Lache Newell, C’2011
Ms. Shirley Noel, C’2011
Ms. Latasha M. Oaks, C’2011
Ms. Bridget A. Peters, C’2011
Ms. Morgan B. Price, C’2011
Ms. Ariana A. Rainbow, C’2011
Ms. Amber S. Rembert, C’2011
Ms. Gabrielle A. Richards, C’2011
Ms. Khadijah A. Robinson, C’2011
Ms. Sakeissa F. Robinson, C’2011
Ms. Katreina O. Saliu, C’2011
Ms. Brittany L. Saulsberry, C’2011
Ms. Amanda Scott, C’2011
Ms. Kadria Raynelle Scott, C’2011
Ms. Lauren P. Scott, C’2011
Ms. Roszina D. Scott, C’2011
Toya N. Skeete, C’2011
Ms. Meagan T. Speight, C’2011
Ms. Kioceaia S. Stenson, C’2011
Ms. Iva DeVaughn Stewart-Barre, C’2011
Ms. Ashley T. Walton, C’2011
Ms. Natasha B. Ward, C’2011
Ms. Ranchaela H. Ward, C’2011
Ms. Jade A. Watkins, C’2011
Ms. Soraya M. Watkins, C’2011
Ms. Monique E. Watson, C’2011
Ms. Jeshawna C. Wholley, C’2011
Ms. Adelia A. Wilder, C’2011
Ms. Jana Williams, C’2011
Ms. Madison A. Williams, C’2011
Ms. Meghan E. Wilson, C’2011
Ms. Terrahney Q. Wilson, C’2011
Class of 2012
Ms. Briana L. Bowie, C’2012
Ms. Jordone C. Branch, C’2012
Ms. Fabiola S. Breton, C’2012
Ms. Greonna T. Brooks, C’2012
Ms. Heather A. Brown, C’2012
Ms. Brittani B. Carlington, C’2012
Ms. Janee T. Chambers, C’2012
Ms. Chandra Byrd Chambliss, C’2012
Ms. Natasha J. Connor-Moore, C’2012
Ms. Sharon A. Dougherty, C’2012
Ms. Cheryl N. Ellison, C’2012
Ms. Michaele Evans, C’2012
Ms. Daryl P. Fortson, C’2012
Ms. Kelsey M. Fox, C’2012
Ms. Dajae Gilliard-White, C’2012
Ms. Bianca Girault, C’2012
Ms. Jamie A. Gray, C’2012
Ms. Tiffany I. Grigley, C’2012
Ms. Ashley N. Grisham, C’2012
Ms. Stephanie N. Hunter, C’2012
Ms. Terika J. Hutchinson, C’2012
Ms. Shauna S. Jeffcoat, C’2012
Ms. Chelsea M. Johnson, C’2012
Ms. Arienne J. Jones, C’2012
Ms. Morgan B. Jones, C’2012
Ms. Candace L. Kirksey, C’2012
Ms. Leilah D. Langston, C’2012
Ms. Ashley M. Lewis, C’2012
Ms. Morgan A. Maite, C’2012
Ms. Jazmyn McCloud, C’2012
Ms. Cymone V. McNeil, C’2012
Ms. Sheryl F. Means, C’2012
Ms. Bianca S. Meyers, C’2012
Ms. Ivory K. Mills, C’2012
Ms. Ariel B. Moore, C’2012
Ms. Brittany R. Moore, C’2012
Ms. Dymon K. Morgan, C’2012
Ms. Lauren-Ashley E. Morton, C’2012
Ms. Phylicia M. Murray, C’2012
Ms. Natalia A. Nance, C’2012
Ms. Kamaria N. Nelson, C’2012
Ms. Alexia Noble, C’2012
Ms. Gabrielle B. Nutter, C’2012
Ms. Alicia D. Outlaw, C’2012
Ms. Jazmyne Owens, C’2012
Ms. Jamilah A. Pitts, C’2012
Ms. Elizabeth Pollard, C’2012
Ms. Laurah M. Pollonais, C’2012
Ms. Shana E. Rochester, C’2012
Ms. Toure L. Scott, C’2012
Ms. Kerona S. Sharpe, C’2012
Ms. Alicia Sheares, C’2012
Ms. Daijia R. Shields, C’2012
Ms. Zayani R. Sims, C’2012
Ms. Tiara C. Sinkfield, C’2012
Ms. Jesse S. Smith, C’2012
Ms. Bhreyana R. Squires, C’2012
Ms. Brittani A. Summers, C’2012
Ms. Lauren A. Taylor, C’2012
Ms. Leslie C. Townsell, C’2012
Ms. Christiana Umukoro, C’2012
Ms. Devoreaux A. Walton, C’2012
Ms. Courtney L. Warren, C’2012
Ms. Maya G. Welfare, C’2012
Ms. Alexia V. Williams, C’2012
Ms. Althea T. Williams, C’2012
Ms. Kalli R. Williams, C’2012
Ms. Porsha D. Williams, C’2012
Ms. Brittni R. Wilson, C’2012
Ms. Victoria M. Winslow, C’2012
Ms. Taylor M. Wright, C’2012
Class of 2013
Ms. Amberlace S. Moore, C’2013
Thank you to the following alumnae! You have made a gift. You have made an impact.

Donor list updated as of June 30, 2012.
Class of 1934
Mrs. Melbahu Bryant Mason, C’34
Class of 1935
Mrs. Elva Thomas Foster, C’35
Class of 1936
Mrs. Celestine Davenport Pettrie, C’36
Class of 1937
Mrs. Emily Brown Jones, C’37
Mrs. Johnipher Davis Mizell, C’37
Mrs. Carlene Goudy Thomas, C’37
Class of 1938
Mrs. Patricia McWhorter Bristol, C’38
Miss Alberta Elizabeth Thomas, C’38
Mrs. Alice Holmes Washington, C’38
Class of 1939
Mrs. Annie Downer-Harris, C’39
Class of 1940
Mrs. Marjorie Ramey Adams, C’40
Mrs. Laura Hill Anderson, C’40
Mrs. Dorothy Neal Birchette, C’40
Dr. Gladys Inez Forde, C’40
Mrs. Glenna Stewart Hayes, C’40
Dr. Callie Robinson Hester, C’40
Mrs. Mary Alice Johnson, C’40
Mrs. Ida Brown Knight, C’40
Mrs. Gladys Beverly Wallace, C’40
Mrs. Alma Stone Williams, C’40
Class of 1941
Mrs. Edith Arnold Hambrick, C’41
Mrs. Alpha Valerie Hines Westbrook, C’41
Class of 1942
Mrs. Emma Brookens Bailey, C’42
Mrs. Rosa Linder Benton, C’42
Mrs. Antoinette Clifford Kindall, C’42
Mrs. Helen Starr Smith, C’42
Class of 1943
Mrs. Annie Waller Berlack, C’43
Mrs. Austella Walden Colley, C’43
Mrs. Martha Brock Crews, C’43
Mrs. Johnnie Hunter Foxworth, C’43
Mrs. Florence Irving Francis, C’43
Ms. Ella M. Isom, C’43
Ms. Elizabeth G. King, C’43
Ms. Annie Jewell Moore, C’43
Class of 1944
Mrs. Cleo Ingram Hale, C’44
Ms. Mariella Ama Holman, C’44
Mrs. Del Eagan Jupiter, C’44
Mrs. Savannah Ruth Ivory McIver, C’44
Mrs. Dorothy Hood Oliver, C’44
Mrs. Charlotte Linder Perry, C’44
Mrs. Norma Payton Reid, C’44
Ms. Lucy J. Ridley, C’44
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor Thomas, C’44
Mrs. Inez Collier Walker, C’44
Mrs. Lula Lundy Whatley, C’44
Class of 1945
Mrs. Irene Parnell Yopp Curtis, C’45
Mrs. Lois Blayton Dabney, C’45
Mrs. Eleanor Bryson Jackson, C’45
Mrs. Annie Brown Kennedy, C’45
Mrs. Juanita Hudson Scott, C’45
Mrs. Marian Herd Shorter, C’45
Mrs. Ansonia Campbell Walls, CFC, C’45
Ms. Lillian Watkins, C’45
Class of 1946
Mrs. Willie Louise Grier Barker, C’46
Mrs. Ira R. Benton-Cundiff, C’46
Mrs. Joyce Cooper Bobo, C’46
Mrs. Mary Stephens Dansby, C’46
Mrs. Mary T Fannings, C’46
Mrs. Clara Yates Hayley, C’46
Mrs. Maxine Baker Jackson, C’46
Mrs. Ruth Davis Payne, C’46
Mrs. Virginia Buck Prather, C’46
Mrs. Charlotte Arnold Russell, C’46
Mrs. Grace McKivey Scipio, C’46
Mrs. Gloria Crawford Sims, C’46
Dr. Josephine Jackson Smith, C’46
Mrs. Harriet Barker White, C’46
Mrs. Ursula B. Williams, C’46
Mrs. Evalyn Spann Young, C’46
Class of 1947
Mrs. Billye Johnson Von Blasingame, C’47
Dr. Mary Lemon Brooks, C’47
Mrs. Rosetta Wimberly Clements, C’47
Mrs. Hattimarie Parks Davis, C’47
Mrs. Leanora Butler Davis, C’47
Mrs. Virginia Turner Dowell, C’47
Dr. Imogene Morrow Ford, C’47
Mrs. Daisy Phinazee Harris, C’47
Mrs. Miriam Harris Jellins, C’47
Mrs. Alberta Jones, C’47
Dr. Sarah Powell Jones, C’47
Mrs. Virginia Entzminger Longino, C’47
Mrs. Catherine Wilson May, C’47
Mrs. Joanna Owens McLendon, C’47
Mrs. Lillian Vaughan Robinson, C’47
Dr. Mildred Ponder Stennis, C’47
Dr. Ann Harris Stoddard, C’47
Mrs. Rhoda Crute Tolbert, C’47
Mrs. Birdie Gambrell Tyler, C’47
Mrs. Mary Jones Vismale, C’47
Dr. Mildred Collier Walton, C’47
Dr. Jean Turner Yongue, C’47
Class of 1948
Mrs. Jacqueline Larkins Crook, C’48
Dr. Christine King Farris, C’48
Mrs. Sara Rowe Gross, C’48
Mrs. Lydia Jones Neasman, C’48
Mrs. Carrie Locke Rumph, C’48
Mrs. Emma Grace Beavers Thurston, C’48
Mrs. Jeannette Bowman Wilson, C’48
Class of 1949
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Bryant, C’49
Mrs. Elise Dunn Cain, C’49
Mrs. Bettye Roberts Campbell, C’49
Dr. Evelyn Willis Chisolm, C’49
Mrs. Geraldine Phillips Davis, C’49
Mrs. Marymal M. Dryden, C’49
Mrs. Mary Johnson Durgans-Willett, C’49
Mrs. Lavaughn Force Elkins, C’49
Mrs. Barbara M. Fonville, C’49
Mrs. Yvonne King Gloster, C’49
Mrs. Virginia Hawkins-Stephens, C’49
Mrs. Elizabeth Yorke Holloway, C’49
Mrs. Emma Stone Jeffries, C’49
Mrs. Doris Thompson McCollum, C’49
Mrs. Jean DeGazon McDonnell, C’49
Mrs. Sue Perteet Morris, C’49
Judge Harriet Mitchell Murphy, C’49
Mrs. Josephine Larkins Patillo, C’49
Mrs. Senella Thomas Rawls, C’49
Ms. Margaret Ann Robbins, C’49
Dr. Manderline Willis Scales, C’49
Ms. Barbara Youngblood Seymour, C’49
Dr. Henrene Ellington Smoot, C’49
Mrs. Eunice Guy Weston, C’49
Mrs. Muriel Ketchum Yarbrough, C’49
Class of 1950
Mrs. Eldora Love Adkins, C’50
Ms. Mary Lue Ball, C’50
Mrs. Grace Diggs Branch-Hasson, C’50
Mrs. Johnnie Lumpkin Davis, C’50
Mrs. Anna Whittaker Gaither, C’50
Mrs. Anna Maxwell Gray, C’50
Mrs. Lillian Carter Lawton, C’50
Mrs. Elizabeth Lee Moore, C’50
Mrs. Dorothy L. Pierce, C’50
Mrs. Clemmie Sanders Tolmaire, C’50
Mrs. Verna Turner Venning, C’50
Mrs. Maurice M. Williams, C’50
Mrs. Doris R. Winfrey, C’50
Class of 1951
Mrs. Fannye Hopkins Banks, C’51
Mrs. Leatrice Traylor Bell, C’51
Mrs. Emma Hardnett Bush, C’51
Mrs. Joan Purvis Davis, C’51
Mrs.Clotilda Diggs, C’51
Mrs. Dora Elliott Douglas, C’51
Mrs. Ernie Flinoil Jackson, C’51
Mrs. Louise Hembree Larkin, C’51
Mrs. Mildred Wynn Penson, C’51
Mrs. Dorothy Walker Pleasant, C’51
Mrs. Gladys Earl Roberts, C’51
Mrs. Barbara Peek Sternick, C’51
Dr. Ethel Franklin Taylor, C’51
Miss Dorothy L. De Villars, C’51
Mrs. Effie Brown Williams, C’51
Class of 1952
Mrs. Gloria Austin Lovelace Baldwin, C’52
Mrs. Annie Elston Berry, C’52
Mrs. Joy San Walker Brown, C’52
Mrs. Gwen Mitchell Darden, C’52
Mrs. Dorothy Wynn Dawkins, C’52
Mrs. Lola Ann Blasingame Evans, C’52
Mrs. Evelyn Turner Ford, C’52
Dr. Ruth Seth Funderburg, C’52
Ms. Fannie Ruth Gilbert, C’52
Mrs. Naomi Dawson Greene, C’52
Mrs. Shirley Statom Henderson, C’52
Mrs. Catherine E. Foster Hines, C’52
Mrs. Johnnye H. Jefferson, C’52
Mrs. Clara Elizabeth Flagg Johnson, C’52
Mrs. Gloria Curington Johnson, C’52
Mrs. Dorothy Cole King, C’52
Mrs. Dorothy Finley Ladd, C’52
Mrs. Hazelyn Scott Lewis, C’52
Ms. Charlotte C. Logan, C’52
Ms. Pauline Love-Gaines, C’52
Mrs. Emma Jean Franklin Moreland, C’52
Mrs. Bess Nixon Reynolds, C’52
Mrs. Ermalene Coffey Rodrigues, C’52
Mrs. Beverly Jeanne Thomas, C’52
Dr. Doretha Mitchell Traylor, C’52
Mrs. Marion Shepherd Ware, C’52
Dr. Barbara Ingram Whitaker, C’52
Mrs. Wellie Smith Wilburn, C’52
Mrs. Etta Webb Young, C’52
Class of 1953
Dr. June McDonald Aldridge, C’53
Mrs. Helen M. Bell, C’53
Mrs. Jeanne Bryant Blackmon, C’53
Mrs. Alice Gaston Combs, C’53
Mrs. Iwilla Dawson Echols, C’53
Mrs. Jean McArthur Grant, C’53
Dr. Virginia Ruth McKinney Henderson, C’53
Mrs. Dora A. Foushee Hobbs, C’53
Dr. Cleopatra W. Johnson, C’53
Mrs. Mable Lumpkin Johnson, C’53
Ms. Dorothy Whited LeBlanc, C’53
Mrs. Barbara Holloway Lee, C’53
Mrs. June Thalier Martin, C’53
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Davis Mitchell, C’53
Dr. Jeanne Brown Morris, C’53
Rev. Samella Junior-Spence. Ph.D., C’53
Dr. Ruby Tolbert Richards, C’53
Mrs. Johnnye H. Wilson Romero, C’53
Mrs. Jean Larue Foster Scott, C’53
Mrs. Wilmotine Few Sparks, C’53
Mrs. Jacqueline J. Wellington-Moore, C’53
Mrs. Catherine Talmadge Willis, C’53
Class of 1954
Mrs. Lilla Strong Arnold, C’54
Ms. Emma Jean Bell, EdSp, C’54
Juel Pate Borders-Benson, M.D., C’54
Mrs. Gloria Price Bryant, C’54
Mrs. Ilma Jackson Christian, C’54
Mrs. Ruby Handspike Clay, C’54
Mrs. Laura M. Williams Collins, C’54
Mrs. Ruth Minor Crawford, C’54
Mrs. Catherine A. Cummings, C’54
Dr. Joan Ealey-Sawyer, C’54
Dr. Phyllis Dansby Fisher, C’54
Dr. Gwendolyn Walker Garrison, C’54
Mrs. Lucia Bacote James, C’54
Mrs. Christine Dixon Jones, C’54
Ms. Anne Larkins, C’54
Mrs. Rosetta Hicks Peterson, C’54
Mrs. Constance Traylor Pruitt, C’54
Mrs. Gloria Gardner Rosemond, C’54
Dr. Emily Davis Stinson, C’54
Mrs. Ossie Smith Tuggle, C’54
Mrs. Fannie Ballard Woodard, C’54
Class of 1955
Ms. Lynette Fields Byrom, C’55
Mrs. Evelyn C. Campbell, C’55
Dr. Yvonne Parks Catchings, C’55
Mrs. Claudia Finger Chavis, C’55
Mrs. Lillian McKinney Cooley, C’55
Mrs. Alice Zuber Dunston, C’55
Mrs. Janie C. Holman, C’55
Mrs. Amelia Strong Irons, C’55
Mrs. Ruby Jones Leaphart, C’55
Mrs. Nannie Kate Lindsey, C’55
Audrey Forbes Manley, M.D., M.P.H., C’55
Mrs. Erin Goseer Mitchell, C’55
Mrs. Reba Wilson Perkins, C’55
Mrs. Aserelene Parker Pickett, C’55
Mrs. Amy Irving Richardson, C’55
Mrs. Mary Brown Shank, C’55
Mrs. Hortense Edwards Shelton, C’55
Class of 1956
Ms. Kay Jett Baker, C’56
Mrs. Vivian Clements Baldwin, C’56
Mrs. Barbara Atkinson Barham, C’56
Dr. Gloria S. Bolds, C’56
Mrs. Gloria Strong Boyd, C’56
Ms. Joyce Conley Brown, C’56
Mrs. Bernice Woolfolk Bufford, C’56
Dr. Carrie Buggs, C’56
Dr. B. LaConyea Butler, C’56
Mrs. Geraldine Manly Cheek, C’56
Mrs. Dorothy Gibson Cobb, C’56
Mrs. Carolyn Bailey Collins, C’56
Ms. Mary Jean Cooper, C’56
Dr. Betty Lovett Dabney, C’56
Dr. L. Rita Dixon, C’56
Mrs. Doris Henderson Freeman, C’56
Dr. Gene Elizabeth Gary-Williams, C’56
Ms. Dorothy Jean High, C’56
Mrs. Alexine Clement Jackson, C’56
Mrs. Helen Callaway Jackson, C’56
Mrs. Julia Ponder Johnson, C’56
Mrs. Marjorie Hill Jones, C’56
Mrs. Jean Clark Kelly, C’56
Major Mary Madison, C’56
Mrs. Charlotte Butler McAfee, C’56
Ms. Rosa Lee Nichols, C’56
Mrs. Zanthia Bush Norwood, C’56
Mrs. Carolyn Faire Parks, C’56
Mrs. Doris Alberta Patterson, C’56
Mrs. Susie Blasingame Pearson, C’56
Mrs. Doris R. Van Putten, C’56
Mrs. Margaret Fay Wise Ross, C’56
Mrs. Patricia Moody Sewing, C’56
Mrs. Joyce R. Shelton, C’56
Mrs. Sylvia Beverly Stanford, C’56
Mrs. Geraldine P. Stephens-Burton, C’56
Ms. Hulda A. Wilson, C’56
Mrs. Gloria Strickland Yancey, C’56
Mrs. Darlene Yarbrough-Morgan, C’56
Class of 1957
Mrs. Josella Thomas Abrams, C’57
Mrs. Margaret Smith Adair, C’57
Mrs. Laverne Anderson, C’57
Mrs. Judith Fisher Arrington, C’57
Dr. Ruth Etta Baines, C’57
Mrs. Renelda Cross Belcher, C’57
Mrs. Alvia Alexander Boone, C’57
Mrs. Barbara Green Bray, C’57
Mrs. Dollie G. Brown, C’57
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Canty, C’57
Mrs. Jean Moore Collins, C’57
Mrs. Madelyn Foster Daniels, C’57
Dr. Mamie Russell Darlington, C’57
Ms. Deanna Davis, C’57
Mrs. Barbara Ponder Elias, C’57
Mrs. Frances Ellison-Dansby, C’57
Mrs. Elizabeth Bryan Fortson, C’57
Dr. Rosa Rice Hadley, C’57
Mrs. Nannie Archie Henderson, C’57
Mrs. Elaine McEwen Hughes, C’57
Mrs. Dorothy Anne Johnson, C’57
Rev. Janet W. Johnson, C’57
Mrs. Rose Harris Johnson, C’57
Mrs. Prethenia Kent Jones, C’57
Mrs. Shirley W. Leaphart, C’57
Mrs. Jacquelyn Fielder Leonard, C’57
Ms. Barbara A. Lewis, C’57
Mrs. Fannie B. Malone-Nash, C’57
Mrs. Ernestine Miles Mann, C’57
Mrs. Luetta K. Marks-Perry, C’57
Mrs. Olivia Johnson Martin, C’57
Mrs. Harriette Owens-Wright, C’57
Mrs. Anita Atkinson Ragland, C’57
Mrs. Mable Williams Reid, C’57
Mrs. Bettye Whited Robinson, C’57
Ms. Bettye Parham Saunders, C’57
Mrs. Bettye Lovejoy Scott, C’57
Mrs. Alice Watkins Simmons, C’57
Ms. Mary Agnes Stephens, C’57
Mrs. Winona Paul Walker, C’57
Dr. Delo Washington, C’57
Mrs. Clarice L. Wright, C’57
Class of 1958
Dr. Juliet Dobbs Blackburn-Beamon, C’58
Ms. Shirlee Bartlett Chatman, C’58
Mrs. Sylvia Fields Cook, C’58
Mrs. Verna Rogers Cotton, C’58
Mrs. Claire Greene Crooks-Harrison, C’58
Mrs. Pearline Adamson Davis, C’58
Dr. Pauline E. Drake, C’58
Dr. Shirley McGee Fannings, C’58
Dr. Shirley Larkins Green, C’58
Mrs. Patricia Carter Greer, C’58
Virginia Harris-Johnson, Ph.D., C’58
Mrs. Eurtistine M. Holt, C’58
Ms. Betty Walton Hood, C’58
Mrs. Evelyn Lyons Jackson, C’58
Mrs. Janet Webster Jones, C’58
Mrs. Jerelean Miller Lattimore, C’58
Mrs. Helen Davis Little, C’58
Mrs. Harriett Johnson Mack, C’58
Mrs. Peggy Jones Martin, C’58
Mrs. Miriam Richardson Norwood, C’58
Mrs. Ann Cox Parham, C’58
Mrs. Bettye Thomas Peters, C’58
Mrs. Helen Sawyer Plump, C’58
Mrs. Carolyn Tucker Sims, C’58
Dr. Bettye E. Strickland, C’58
Mrs. Betty Jo White, C’58
Class of 1959
Mrs. Minnie Alderman Barnes, C’59
Mrs. Geneva Evans Bishop, C’59
Ms. Ola Kinsey Crowder, C’59
Mrs. Merian Theresa Ezzard, C’59
Mrs. Jean Strickland Fleming, C’59
Ms. Lucille Patricia Fultz, C’59
Mrs. Julia Martin Gilmore, C’59
Mrs. Helen Kerr Hall, C’59
Mrs. Anna Gustina Harris-Sinclair, C’59
Mrs. Dorothye Carithers Henderson, C’59
Mrs. Lillie D. Hobbs, C’59
Mrs. Irene Stokes Ingram, C’59
Mrs. Sara Jean Jackson-Moore, C’59
Dr. Marilyn Francis Krigger, C’59
Jane Bond Moore, Esq., C’59
Mrs. Arminta Partridge Owens, C’59
Mrs. Ara Ann Yates Patridge, C’59
Mrs. Dorothy Coleman Peay, C’59
Mrs. Janie Owens Peters, C’59
Dr. Roslyn E. Pope, C’59
Mrs. Margaret Rucker Sheftall, C’59
Mrs. Theresa Wiggins Shields, C’59
Mrs. Roslyn Washington Sylvester, C’59
Mrs. Dorothy Robinson Tucker, C’59
Mrs. Patricia Carter Walker, C’59
Mrs. Frances Glover Weaver, C’59
Mrs. Jamie Johnson White, C’59
Class of 1960
Mrs. Brenda Wilson Alexander, C’60
Ms. Celestine Bray Bottoms, C’60
Mrs. Vivian Welch Brinson, C’60
Mrs. Yvonne Arnold Carey, C’60
Mrs. Marian Pitts Coles, C’60
Dr. Jacquelyn Shivers Daniel, C’60
Mrs. Elizabeth McDugle Davis, C’60
Mrs. Gloria Watts Davis, C’60
Ms. Julia L. Dixon, C’60
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Dockett, C’60
Mrs. Clarice Walker Dukes, C’60
Mrs. Lillian Williams Ellis, C’60
Mrs. Joyce Wilson Gordon, C’60
Dr. June Gary Hopps, C’60
Dr. Bobbie Ann Irvins, C’60
Mrs. Virginia Powell Jeffries, C’60
Mrs. Mary Echols Kendrick, C’60
Ms. Husie M. Kennedy, C’60
Mrs. Barbara Stokes Lewis, C’60
Mrs. Mildred Thomas McDaniel, C’60
Mrs. Carolyn Dawson McLemore, C’60
Mrs. Wilma Abbott Nichols, C’60
Dr. Gwendolyn Hood Osby, C’60
Mrs. Alice Thomas Peters, C’60
Dr. Barbara Lockhart Robinson, C’60
Mrs. Mattie Bembry Sims, C’60
Dr. E. Delores Betts Stephens, C’60
Mrs. Gwendolyn Perry Walthour, C’60
Mrs. Dwynell Hamm Williams, C’60
Dr. Frances Odom Young, C’60
Class of 1961
Mrs. Sylvia L. Walker Andrews, C’61
Dr. Melvis Evans Atkinson, C’61
Mrs. Anne Ruth Borders-Patterson, C’61
Mrs. Jeanette Smith Brown, C’61
Mrs. Rosemary Levant Cannida, C’61
Dr. Floris Barnett Cash, C’61
Mrs. N. June Davis, C’61
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ferrell Elmore, C’61
Mrs. Gloria Banks Ewings, C’61
Mrs. Joan Blondell Dixon Johnakin, C’61
Mrs. Ovella Jones-Ector, C’61
Ms. Jacqueline S. Marshall, C’61
Ms. Madelyn King McKiver, C’61
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Middlebrooks, C’61
Mrs. Annie Merita Mitchell, C’61
Ms. Josephine Jackson Neal, C’61
Mrs. Gertrude C. Norman, C’61
Mrs. Emma Walker Parks, C’61
Mrs. Marva F. Piggee, C’61
Mrs. Jimmie Hughes Raines, C’61
Mrs. Doris Shelby-Davis, C’61
Mrs. Theoria E. Smith, C’61
Ms. Angel A. Taylor, C’61
Mrs. Carolyn N. Stinson Traylor, C’61
Mrs. Gwendolyn Lawson Williams, C’61
Class of 1962
Mrs. Sandra Banks Anderson, C’62
Mrs. Shirley Thomas Andrews, C’62
Mrs. Patricia Battle Austin, C’62
Mrs. Joan Barnwell Battle, C’62
Ms. Merdis Davis Burns, C’62
Mrs. Barbara Adams Carney, C’62
Dr. Patricia White Chatard, C’62
Ms. Barbara Young Coles, C’62
Mrs. Carolyn Parham Davis, C’62
Mrs. Clara Dodson Delaney, C’62
Mrs. Alice Doanes, C’62
Mrs. Betty Howell Dunaway, C’62
Mrs. Dorothy Clements Fletcher, C’62
Mrs. Idella R. Fryar, C’62
Mrs. Alma Willis Fulton, C’62
Mrs. Jean Wilborn George, C’62
Mrs. Henrilynn Coleman Gordon, C’62
Mrs. Gwendolyn Wales Hathaway, C’62
Mrs. Annette Y. Hightower Huffman, C’62
Dr. Maggie Patricianne Hurd, C’62
Mrs. Carolyn E. Jackson, C’62
Mrs. Genevieve Teague Jean-Pierre, C’62
Mrs. Henrietta Laster Jones, C’62
Ms. Dorothy A. Kelsey, C’62
Mrs. Bettye Clark Little, C’62
Dr. Virginia Brown Lockhart, C’62
Mrs. Joella Louise Marshall, C’62
Ms. Lula Arney McGarity, C’62
Mrs. Elizabeth Bradshaw McKinley, C’62
Mrs. Johnnie Price McPhail, C’62
Ms. Carol Ann Miller, C’62
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ann Morgan-Lindsey, C’62
Mrs. Delores Fambro Neal, C’62
Rev. Dr. Patricia J. Pace, C’62
Mrs. Barbara Barnett Petty, C’62
Mrs. Malinda D. Pharr, C’62
Mrs. Clarella Y. Cooke Pratt, C’62
Rev. Martha E. Randall, C’62
Ms. Joyce C. Rockwell, C’62
Mrs. Olivia Cotton Smith, C’62
Mrs. Anita Louise Spann-Peek, C’62
Dr. Vivien Shivers Stocks, C’62
Mrs. Anna Hankerson Thornton, C’62
Dr. Robbie Welch Christler Tourse, C’62
Mrs. Emily Eberhardt Vincent, C’62
Ms. Mary Worthy, C’62
Class of 1963
Ms. Barbara Jean Andrews, C’63
Dr. Anne Ashmore-Hudson, C’63
Mrs. Cecile G. Baird, C’63
Ms. Ernestine Walton Brazeal, C’63
Dr. Barbara Ann Brown, C’63
Mrs. Barbara A.P. Chandler, C’63
Mrs. Mildred Ponder Coats, C’63
Ms. Brenda Hill Cole, C’63
Ms. Bettie J. Durrah, C’63
Ms. Catherine Ferguson, C’63
Mrs. Gwendolyn Iles Foster, C’63
Mrs. Marie Thomas Foster, C’63
Mrs. Electa Twyman Geer, C’63
Mrs. Billie Mack Greene, C’63
Mrs. Gloria Travis Gross, C’63
Mrs. Nancy Fesson Hawkins, C’63
Mrs. Marilyn Pryce Hoytt, C’63
Mrs. Marilyn Pryce Hoytt, C’63
Mrs. Edith Simmons Jackmon-Hunter, C’63
Mrs. Betty Johnson Jinks, C’63
Mrs. Gwendolyn Kenner-Johnson, C’63
Mrs. Eula Persons Krashen, C’63
Mrs. Agnes Blondean Orbert Nelson, C’63
Mrs. Florine Mack Rattliff, C’63
Ms. Katie Coleman Rayford, C’63
Mrs. Jean Berrien Rogers-Yates, C’63
Ms. Dorothy Nell Sampson, C’63
Mrs. Bessie S. Sellaway, C’63
Mrs. Lana Taylor Sims, C’63
Mrs. Estrelita Holloway Smith, C’63
Ms. Dorothy Myers Stepteau, C’63
Mrs. Elinor Smith Tootle, C’63
Mrs. Carolyn Willis Trammell, C’63
Ms. Bronwen Unthank, C’63
Mrs. Ora Mae Bruno Wagoner, C’63
Mrs. Barbara Bursey Williams, C’63
Mrs. Hattie Shannon Williams, C’63
Class of 1964
Mrs. Mary Reeder Abrams, C’64
Mrs. Gloria Knowles Bell, C’64
Mrs. Joann Henderson Berry, C’64
Mrs. Sandra Hawkins Burden, C’64
Dr. Constance Roseberry Clark-Snead, C’64
Mrs. Versie R. Cofield, C’64
Dr. Josephine Dunbar Davis, C’64
Dr. LaJoyce H. Debro, C’64
Ms. Ann J. Drake-Latimer, C’64
Mrs. Carolyn Wyatt Drakeford, C’64
Dr. Dorothy Jenkins Fields, C’64
Mrs. Louisa Steward Fisher, C’64
Mrs. Elinor Atkins Fowler, C’64
Mrs. Sadye Beasley Gray, C’64
Ms. Barbara Jean Gresham, C’64
Ms. Jo Ann Groves, C’64
Ms. Betty Jean Hall, C’64
Dr. Margaret Hampton, C’64
Mrs. Wendolyn Murphy Harding, C’64
Mrs. Earnestine Wideman Harris, C’64
Mrs. Janice Craig Hartsfield, C’64
Dr. Ida McCree Hilliard, C’64
Ms. Katie Reeves Hines, C’64
Mrs. Eleanor Hoytt, C’64
Ms. Leola E. Hubbard, C’64
Mrs. Edwina Palmer Hunter, C’64
Judge Bernette Joshua Johnson, C’64
Dr. Charlotte Mize Johnson, C’64
Dr. Annease Chaney Jones, C’64
Mrs. Marsha Goodwin Kee, C’64
Ms. Nelda J. King, C’64
Mrs. Malinda Clark Logan, C’64
Dr. Jeanne Terry Meadows, C’64
Mrs. Joan Andrews Mills, C’64
Dr. Joyce White Mills, C’64
Mrs. Deborah Dorsey Mitchell, C’64
Mrs. Carrie Davis Mobley, LPC, C’64
Mrs. Laura V. Akridge Morgan, C’64
Dr. Joyce H. Nottingham, C’64
Mrs. Ophelia Gilbert Richards, C’64
Mrs. Windy T. Robinson, C’64
Mrs. Shirley Ann Harris Rogers, C’64
Mrs. Willenor Caruthers Sheftall, C’64
Mrs. Neena A. Shelton-Spencer, C’64
Mrs. Dolores Young Strawbridge, C’64
Mrs. Shirley Bullard Talley, C’64
Mrs. Elizabeth Parnell Warrick, C’64
Ms. Yvonne Dolores Weatherly, C’64
Mrs. Vera Norman Whisenton, C’64
Mrs. Annette Jones White, C’64
Mr. & Mrs. Richard E. Williams, C’64
Mrs. Billie Pitts Williams, C’64
Ms. Valjean Elizabeth Williams, C’64
Mrs. Wilhemena Richardson Williams, C’64
Mrs. Ridgely Renwick Worthy, C’64
Class of 1965
Ms. Doris E. Bebee, C’65
Ms. Rosemary Braxton, C’65
Ambassador Aurelia E. Brazeal, C’65
Ms. C. Jean Whipple Brown, C’65
Ms. Jane E. Brown, C’65
Mrs. Sandra Burton-Hughes, C’65
Mrs. Leila Potts Campbell, C’65
Dr. Velma Charles-Shannon, C’65
Ms. Theresa H. Cox, C’65
Mrs. Marguerite P. Creecy, C’65
Ms. Karen Cooper Daniel, C’65
Ambassador Ruth A. Davis, C’65
Mrs. Victoria Borom Davis, C’65
Dr. Gwendolyn Williams Demps, C’65
Mrs. Ollie Freeman Dowdy, C’65
Mrs. Lois Turner Dunlap, C’65
Mrs. Vyvien Annette Ford-Brewington, C’65
Mrs. Virginia Cotton Glass, C’65
Mrs. Dorothy J. Fuqua Grayson, C’65
Ms. Edith A. Hammond, C’65
Mrs. Shirley Myers Hammond, C’65
Mrs. Yvonne Kyles Hammonds, C’65
Ms. Mary Jane Hendrix, C’65
Mrs. Mary Franklin Hilliard, C’65
Mrs. Emma Allen Jackson, C’65
Mrs. Millicent Gamble Jackson, C’65
Mrs. Evelyn Smith Jarrett, C’65
Mrs. Vernyce Jenrette, C’65
Mrs. Leronia Stokes Josey, C’65
Mrs. Karen Kerry Lehman, C’65
Ms. Gloria Willis Lightfoot, C’65
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ledbetter Lipscomb, C’65
Mrs. James Earl McLeod, C’65
Carmen Fennoy Moody, Esq., C’65
Mrs. Mary Ann Morris, C’65
Mrs. Charlotte Harris Owens, C’65
Mrs. Peggy P. Parker, C’65
Mrs. Patricia Dixon Pillow, C’65
Dr. Willena Kimpson Price, C’65
Mrs. Alice Goseer Readus, C’65
Ms. Marian V. Rucker-Shamu, C’65
Mrs. Marilyn Holt Sende, C’65
Mrs. Mary Dupree Sherman, C’65
Dr. Marian C. Shivers, C’65
Ms. Patsy E. Stephens, C’65
Ms. Sylvia Inez Suitt, C’65
Mrs. Jacqueline Hunter Townsend, C’65
Mrs. Sandra Montgomery Tudos, C’65
Ms. Delores Turner, C’65
Ms. Christine Williams, C’65
Mrs. Grace Kelly Williams, C’65
Mrs. Faye Powell Wilson, C’65
Mrs. Katie Mae Davis Zellars, C’65
Class of 1966
Mrs. Anne Harvey Allison, C’66
Mrs. Birdie Harris Anderson, C’66
Phoebe Lydia Bailey, PhD, C’66
Mrs. Mildred Hipp Blackwell, C’66
Dr. Juanita Robinson Carter, C’66
Mrs. Olga Cook Charles, C’66
Mrs. Frances Burnette Cleveland, C’66
Dr. Deborah Peek Crockett, C’66
Mrs. Beverly Carroll Daniel, C’66
Mrs. Geraldine Davis, C’66
Dr. Jewell Richardson Felder, C’66
Mrs. Mary McMullen Francis, C’66
Dr. Brenda J. Greene, C’66
Dr. Beverly L. Guy-Sheftall, C’66
Mrs. Ralphine Thompson Hammett, C’66
Mrs. Helen Coleman Jones, C’66
Mrs. Michael Purify Jones, C’66
Mrs. Elizabeth Jordan-Johnson, C’66
Mrs. Linda Hayes King, C’66
Mrs. Jacquelyn Brown Lawson, C’66
Mrs. Charlotte O. Wyatt Lewis, C’66
Maude Brown Lofton, M.D., C’66
Mrs. Angela King McCloud, C’66
Ms. Charlotte L. McConnell, C’66
Mrs. Bernice Dowdy McDaniel, C’66
Ms. Carolyn Odom, C’66
Mrs. Arlene Johnson Phillips, C’66
Mrs. Connie Curry Phipps, C’66
Dr. Marilyn O'Bryant Robinson, C’66
Mrs. Judith Fennell Ruffin, C’66
Mrs. Alice Comer Scott, C’66
Camille Annette Smith, LCSW, ACSW, C’66
Mrs. Charlie Gardner Smith, C’66
Mrs. Clarita Nelson Stone, C’66
Ms. Audrey H. Swann, C’66
Mrs. Gloria Furlow Tapera, C’66
Ms. Elizabeth Murray Taylor, C’66
Atty. Claretta Sampson Varner, C’66
Mrs. Mary L. Brock Waters, C’66
Mrs. Barbara Madden Webb, C’66
Ms. Elynor Alberta Williams, C’66
Class of 1967
Ms. Joyce J. Akridge, C’67
Dr. Cheryl Birchette-Pierce, C’67
Ms. M. A. Blossomgame, C’67
Mrs. Bernita McMillan Boddie, C’67
Mrs. Myrtle Putman Bolden, C’67
Mrs. Melrita Russ Bonner, C’67
Dr. Naomi Johnson Booker, C’67
Mrs. Jacquelyn Ann Kirby Boyette, C’67
Mrs. Yvette Savwoir Bradford, C’67
Mrs. Carlene Henderson Bradley, C’67
Ms. Barbara Anthony Brown, C’67
Mrs. Rosalind Harris Brown, C’67
Mrs. Pamela Brown Bryant, C’67
Mrs. Dorothy Render Butler, C’67
Mrs. Carlotta Rhetta Campbell, C’67
Ms. Marva Hope Carter, C’67
Mrs. Connie Johnson Cole, C’67
Mrs. Sylvia H. Cordy, C’67
Mrs. Kaaren Boyd Cranford, C’67
Ms. Vivian Roberts Cummings, C’67
Mrs. Barbara Harper Denson, C’67
Mrs. Jolita McCray Dorsett, C’67
Atty. Frances Dyer, C’67
Mrs. Debra Houston Edwards, C’67
Rev. Dr. Alice Graham, C’67
Mrs. Berdie Ricks Hardon, C’67
Dr. & Mrs. John T. Harper, Sr., C’67
Ms. Vonda S. Haynes, C’67
Dr. Alice Hines, C’67
Ms. Melba Elfreda Holder, C’67
Mrs. Regenia Hughes Ingram, C’67
Mrs. Dorothea Morton Jackson, C’67
Mrs. Andriette Peterson Johnson, C’67
Ms. Rita Chustz Jones, C’67
Mrs. Marian Smith Jordan, C’67
Mrs. Glenda Anderson Kirkland, C’67
Mrs. Thalia Gray Langley, C’67
Mrs. Deborah Keith Mack, C’67
Dr. Augustine McDaniel, C’67
Ms. Cynthia McEwen, C’67
Miss Voreece Dean McLendon, C’67
Ms. Leonia Jacqueline McRae, C’67
Mrs. Joyce Hunter Mills, C’67
Mrs. Mildred Walker Monroe, C’67
Ms. Dollie Scott Mosley, C’67
Mrs. Vernistine Bynes Murphy, C’67
Dr. Barbara Naylor-Hill, C’67
Mrs. Madelyn Nix, C’67
Dr. Jeanie Dixon Peagler, C’67
Ms. Angelique Pullen, C’67
Mrs. Constance Burton Pulliam, C’67
Mrs. Ernestine Beck Redd, C’67
Ms. Adrienne Lanier Seward, C’67
Ms. Choise Smith, C’67
Mrs. Selena M. Hall Sowells, C’67
Ms. Nettine Steed, C’67
Ms. Sarah Bonita Suitt, C’67
Ms. Cleater Jacquelyn Webb, C’67
Mrs. Martha Jones Welch, C’67
Class of 1968
Ms. Janice Lynn Alexander, C’68
Mrs. Andreane Thompson Anderson, C’68
Mrs. Sandra Stansell Anderson, C’68
Mrs. Ellie Copeland Armstead, C’68
Roslyn Harper Arnold, MSW, Ph.D, C’68
Mrs. J. Veronica Biggins, C’68
Mrs. Johsie Watkins Black, C’68
Mrs. Eloise McCoy Bradley, C’68
Mrs. Patricia Broomfield Bradley, C’68
Dr. Johnetta Cross Brazzell, C’68
Mrs. Eulalia Harris Brooks, C’68
Mrs. Dorothy Ann Morton Brown, C’68
Mrs. Jeanette Faucette Brummell, C’68
Mrs. Susan H. Burroughs, C’68
Ms. Ann Kelly Caggins, C’68
Rev. Sylvia Cochran Carroll, C’68
Theoria Wright Clark, Ph.D., C’68
Dr. Marsha Harris Clement, C’68
Mrs. Anita Woods Cook, C’68
Mrs. Rachel Strickland Cook, C’68
Mrs. Sandra Hall Cummings, C’68
Dr. Dorothea Merkerson Dancy, C’68
Mrs. Ruby Walker Davis, C’68
Ms. Beverly Smith Dore, C’68
Ms. Geraldine Durrah, C’68
Mrs. Carolyn Anderson Van Dyke, C’68
Ms. Carolyn Ann Edwards, C’68
Mrs. LaNora R. Emziah, C’68
Mrs. Sarah Merritt Finley, C’68
Ms. Elaine Martin Freeman, C’68
The Honorable Ernestine S. Gray, C’68
Mrs. Elaine Chustz Green, C’68
Ms. Portia Johnson Griffin, C’68
Mrs. Barbara J. Cosby Hardaway, C’68
Dr. Maxine Hayes, C’68
Mrs. Faithia Pugh Henderson, C’68
Ms. Ondrea F. Hightower, C’68
Dr. Freddye L. Hill, C’68
Mrs. Vivian Williams Hill, C’68
Mrs. Gail J. Hinds-Wilson, C’68
Mrs. Ernestine Dearing Hogan, C’68
Mrs. Delories Epps Horton, C’68
Mrs. Cheryl Ruth Hunley, C’68
Mrs. Cynthia McElroy Jackson, C’68
Ms. Vernita Jackson, C’68
Ms. Irene A. James, C’68
Ms. Irma Hawkins Jeffrey, C’68
Mrs. Beverly Gail Jenkins, C’68
Mrs. Jolie Gaillard Johnson, C’68
Mrs. Phyllis Rutledge Jones, C’68
Mrs. Amelia Arnold Jordan, C’68
Mrs. Brenda Travis Jordan, C’68
Ms. Pamela Caldwell Jordan, C’68
Dr. Andrea W. Lawrence, C’68
Ms. Chimyere Dorothy Love, C’68
Ms. Brenda A. Manson, C’68
Mrs. Patricia Marshall Marks, C’68
Dr. Shirley F. Marks, C’68
Mrs. Angela Robinson McClung, C’68
Ms. Melody M. McDowell, C’68
Mrs. Bertha Vining Montgomery, C’68
Ms. Laura J. Burton Odem, C’68
Dr. Linda J. Paramore, C’68
Ms. Mary Frances Perkins, C’68
Mrs. Ernestine Dennis Pittman, C’68
Mrs. Sylvia Boykin Ponder, C’68
Mrs. Andrea G. Porter, C’68
Mrs. Marseille Miles Pride, C’68
Mrs. Cheryl Summers Ransom, C’68
Ms. Marjorie Rich, C’68
Mrs. Dianne Steverson Roberson, C’68
Mrs. Grace Hill Rogers, C’68
Mrs. Cheryl Carter Runnels, C’68
Mrs. Mellaney Johnson Rutherford, C’68
Dr. Jacquelyn Sanders Sampson, C’68
Ms. Cassandra Taylor Savoy, C’68
Ms. Safiyyah Shahid, C’68
Mrs. Nancy Roseberry Shannon, C’68
Ms. Rebecca C. Shaw, C’68
Mrs. Shirley Pompey Sheats, C’68
Dr. Mae Smith Sheftall, C’68
Mrs. Pamela Jones Shoffner, C’68
Jane E. Smith, EdD, C’68
Ms. Linda Burnett Smith, C’68
Mrs. E. Paulette Smith-Epps, C’68
Mrs. Marva Malone Swanson, C’68
Mrs. Shirley C. Terry, C’68
Mrs. Bette Graves Thomas, C’68
Mrs. Vera Daise Thornton, C’68
Mrs. Edna Hayes Torian, C’68
Ms. Ginger Rogers Walker, C’68
Ms. Katie Weaver, C’68
Mrs. Wilma Strong Webb, C’68
Ms. Eileen Watts Welch, C’68
Mrs. Janice Friend West, C’68
Mrs. Laverna King Williams, C’68
Mrs. Gaye Moore Wilson, C’68
Dr. Carolyn Dobbs Wyatt, C’68
Class of 1969
Ms. Courtney Allen, C’69
Ms. Colleen Ammons, C’69
Ms. Cynthia Barnes-Hall, C’69
Dr. Everetta Yvonne Beauford-Oliver, C’69
Mrs. Adrian Burrell Blount, C’69
Ms. Armenda L. Bonds, C’69
Mr. & Mrs. Howard & Elizabeth Brown, C’69
Mrs. Jacqueline T. Brown, C’69
Ms. Denise D. Burnett, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Jones Cartwright, C’69
Ms. Delores Loraine Crockett, C’69
Ms. Gloria Cunningham-Sneed, C’69
Ms. Carolyn L. Davenport, C’69
Mrs. Irene Mabrey Dowdell, C’69
Mrs. Sonia C. Duncan, C’69
Mrs. Barbara Dancy Edwards, C’69
Ms. Judith A. El-Amin, C’69
Ms. Laura English-Robinson, C’69
Mrs. Inez Howey Finch, C’69
Dr. Patricia Ann Freeman, C’69
Mrs. Zenobia S. Gardner, C’69
Ms. Mamie Louise Garnett, C’69
Mrs. Delores Hudson Garrett, C’69
Ms. Darlene F. Gilbert, C’69
Mrs. Bonnie B. Gissendanner, C’69
Ms. Brenda W. Green, C’69
Mrs. Phyllis Gray Hallmon, C’69
Mrs. Aundrella Bunyan Hamed, C’69
Dr. Marva Strickland Harden, C’69
Mrs. Scherryl Jefferson Harrison, C’69
Mrs. Bettieanne Childers Hart, C’69
Mrs. Mattie Carroll Ingram, C’69
Mrs. Brenda Smith Jackson, C’69
Mrs. Jane Brown Jelks-Jones, C’69
Dr. Norma Finch Jenkins, C’69
Ms. Sonja King, C’69
Dr. Rita Thorpe Lamb, C’69
Ms. Cynthia A. Lemon, C’69
Dr. Marilyn Hunt Lewis-Alim, C’69
Ms. Shirley Earlene Logan, C’69
Mrs. Dorothy Kent Mabry, C’69
Mrs. Deleicia Maddox-Gardner, C’69
Ms. M. Akua McDaniel, C’69
Ms. Evanda Alexis McDowell, C’69
Dr. Delores G. Myers, C’69
Ms. Freida G. Perry, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Qualls-Loveless, C’69
Ms. G. Joyce Ricks-Drayton, C’69
Dr. Yvonne Robinson-Jones, C’69
Ms. Bonni E. Rucker, C’69
Mrs. Willodene Jenkins Scott, C’69
Dr. Beverly Y. Simons, C’69
Ms. Daisy Wynette Smith, C’69
Mrs. Carolyn Smith-Stallworth, C’69
Ms. Carnella A. Stewart, C’69
Mrs. Madeleine Cooper Taylor, C’69
Mrs. Patricia Eason Walker, C’69
Ms. Mary Fannyette West, C’69
Mrs. Mary Susan Wheeler, C’69
Mrs. Sadie Mimms Whitmore, C’69
Ms. Merchuria Chase Williams, C’69
Mrs. Avonia Lemons Wood, C’69
Class of 1970
Ms. Bettye Joyce Atkinson, C’70
Mrs. Brazellia Baker, C’70
Ms. Dorothy Jean Bell, C’70
Ms. Jennifer B. Bell, C’70
Ms. Lillian M. Birchette, C’70
Ms. Lynda Cobb Boatwright, C’70
Mrs. Joann Winfrey Bowden, C’70
Ms. Glorious Leatherwood Broughton, C’70
Mrs. Dallas Anderson Campbell, C’70
Rev. Dr. Deborah A. Carter, C’70
Mrs. Carolyn Wise Cuby, C’70
Mrs. Carol Butts Culbreath, C’70
Mrs. Marsha Hightower Dickerson, C’70
Mrs. Luella Nichols English, C’70
Ms. Rudine Arnold Freeman, C’70
Dr. Paula Danzy Gaffney, C’70
Dr. Gloria Singleton Gaston, C’70
Mrs. Elsie Wimbish Godfrey, C’70
Mrs. Rosalyn Clark Gray, C’70
Mrs. Sarah Bush Harper, C’70
Miss Patricia Anne Harvey, C’70
Mrs. Ann Gartrell Hightower, C’70
Mrs. Yvonne R. Jackson, C’70
Ms. Joyce E. Jelks, C’70
Mrs. Donice Thomas Jeter, C’70
Mrs. Helen Bryant Johnson, C’70
Mrs. Yvonne Bryant Johnson, C’70
Mrs. Helen Battle Jones, C’70
Mrs. Melody Quinn Kenner, C’70
Mrs. Rosa King Kilpatrick, C’70
Mrs. Sandi E. Lee-Williams, C’70
Dr. Ollie Irons Manley, C’70
Ms. Gloria D. Manson, C’70
Mrs. Ave' Lindsay Marshall, C’70
Mrs. Mona Hamlin Martin, C’70
Cheryl V. May-Holmes, Esq., C’70
Mrs. G. Jeannette Rankin McCall, C’70
Ms. Carolyn McClain, C’70
Dr. Jacqueline P. Moore, C’70
Mrs. Gaile Johnson Mynatt, C’70
Miss Joyce Ann Myricks, C’70
Atty. Henri E. Norris, C’70
Dr. Gwenelle Styles O'Neal, C’70
Mrs. Marie Gaston Palmer, C’70
Dr. Bentley L. Patterson, C’70
Dr. Sandra Sims Patterson, C’70
Ms. Candace Ruth Phipps, C’70
Mrs. Pamela Prevo, C’70
Dr. Janice C. Reid, C’70
Ms. Brenda Kate Richardson, C’70
Mrs. Bettie McCall Rounsaville, C’70
Dr. Jacqueline Jones Royster, C’70
Mrs. Carolyne Hall Simmons, C’70
Ms. Delores Ann Smalls, C’70
Ms. Betty Anderson Spragg, C’70
Mrs. Angela Alexander Stamper, C’70
Mrs. Florence Lennell Strumlok, C’70
Ms. Georgia M. Thomas-Marshall, C’70
Ms. Joyce E. Thornton, C’70
Mrs. Janet Tillman Turner, C’70
Mrs. Laraine Alexander Vance, C’70
Mrs. Harriette Debro Watkins, C’70
Mrs. Maxine Eldridge West, C’70
Mrs. Jeannette Hughes Whittenburg, C’70
Ms. Teresa Diane Wilbon, C’70
Ms. Renee' Bowen Wood, C’70
Mrs. Cynthia Arrington Wright, C’70
Mrs. Georgette Pope Young, C’70
Class of 1971
Ms. Norma B. Adams, C’71
Ms. Brenda S. Banks, C’71
Mrs. Natalie Kennedy Beard, C’71
Mrs. Mary Cofield Boykin, C’71
Mrs. Patricia Reeder Bradford, C’71
Mrs. Deborah Hudson Broadwater, C’71
Mrs. Trudy B. Brown, C’71
Ms. Viola E. Brown, C’71
Mrs. Barbara A. Brown-Fleming, C’71
Dr. Charlyn Harper Browne, C’71
Dr. Sydney C. Bush, C’71
Mrs. Jacqueline Stewart Campbell, C’71
Ms. Melba Varner Chaney, C’71
Ms. Brenda F. Chavis, C’71
Mrs. Carmen McClure Clemons, C’71
Mrs. Joan D. Cox, C’71
Ms. Edna Crenshaw, C’71
Mrs. Jacquelyn J. Daniel, C’71
Dr. Beverly Jordan Davis, C’71
Dr. Eugenia Davis, C’71
Ms. Jo Allen Dotson, C’71
Mrs. Linda Dicks Dumas, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Smith Elder, C’71
Mrs. Pamela Garrett Elliott, C’71
Mrs. Esther Parks Fannin, C’71
Ms. Edith A. Gibbs, C’71
Mrs. Lois P Griffin, C’71
Mrs. T. Clintina Hankerson, C’71
Mrs. Alfreda Durden Harris, C’71
Ms. Carol Ann Harris, C’71
Mrs. Bernadette Weston Hartfield, C’71
Mrs. Ethel Bacote Hill, C’71
Mrs. Paltry T. Hines, C’71
Dr. Gloria Price Holmes, C’71
Dr. Lytia R. Howard, C’71
Mrs. Jolinda Durant Hutchison, C’71
Ms. Phyllis Jackson-Smith, C’71
Mrs. Miriam Johnson James, C’71
Ms. Stanlie M. James, C’71
Mrs. Doris E. Johnson, C’71
Ms. Sophronia M. Johnson, C’71
Mrs. Wanda Smalls Lloyd, C’71
Mrs. Cynthia Knight McDaniel, C’71
Dr. Sharon Strong Morgan, C’71
Mrs. Richie Brown Morris, C’71
Mrs. Sandra Hendrix Penn, C’71
Mrs. Deirdre Pate Pierce, C’71
Mrs. Regina Roberson-Fletcher, C’71
Mrs. Belinda B. Robinson, C’71
Mrs. Rita Van Robinson-Barrett, C’71
Mrs. Beverly Brown Shaw, RDMS, C’71
Ms. Desiree C. Sias, C’71
Mrs. Brenda A. Smith-Williams, C’71
Mrs. Esperanza Kennedy Sullins, C’71
Ms. Cathy Tate, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Curry Tatum, C’71
Mrs. Gloria Cook Taylor, C’71
Mrs. Vanessa Hamilton Thomas, C’71
Mrs. Wanda Walker Truesdale, C’71
Mrs. Rosalyn Johnson Truitt, C’71
Mrs. Valerie Daniel Walker-Jones, C’71
Mrs. Vera H. Warner, C’71
Ms. M. Anita Finch Warren, C’71
Mrs. Gwendolyn Jones West, C’71
Mrs. Yolande Owens Whitney, C’71
Ms. Carmen L. Wildgoose, C’71
Isa Patterson Williams, Ph.D., C’71
Mrs. Sherry Davis Young, C’71
Class of 1972
Mrs. Doris Gartrell Anderson, C’72
Mrs. Rachel Grier Baggs, C’72
Ms. Dorothy Bailey, C’72
Mrs. Gwenell Waters Bass, C’72
Ms. Jacquelyn Shipp Belt, C’72
Dr. Patricia Benton, C’72
Mrs. Lynda C. Brower-Isabel, C’72
Ms. Judy Butts-Smith, C’72
Mrs. Sibyl Sims Carley, C’72
Mrs. Anita Cox Cobbs, C’72
Mrs. Shirley Hopkins Cody, C’72
Ms. Tanya M. Coleman, C’72
Mrs. Wynelle Knowles Coleman, C’72
Almeta E. Cooper, JD, C’72
Mrs. Judy Dorsey Davis, C’72
Ms. Daphne Darnell Delk, C’72
Ms. Tamara M. Deplanter, C’72
Ms. Hope Alexis Dowdy, C’72
Ms. Rosa L. Drayton, C’72
Mrs. Janet Woods Earle, C’72
Mrs. Flora D. Feggins-Peterson, C’72
Mrs. Diane Prather Ferguson, C’72
Mrs. Harriet Adele Ferrell, C’72
Ms. Cora Lee Flynt, C’72
Mrs. Margaret Gilbert Frye, C’72
Mrs. A. Elaine McNair Gilbert, C’72
Mrs. Gail Allen Gill, C’72
Ms. Octavia Greene, C’72
Mrs. Sheryl Riley Gripper, C’72
Mrs. Annie Jones Gunby, C’72
Ms. Harriett Harris, C’72
Mrs. Diane Murrell Herbert, C’72
Mrs. Sherry Astin Hightower, C’72
Dr. Cynthia L. Jackson, C’72
Ms. Victoria Arnette Jackson, C’72
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Johnson, C’72
Ms. Deborah V. Jones, C’72
Mrs. Rhonda Bell Kelley, C’72
Dr. Shirley Wesley King, C’72
Ms. Patricia Lamar, C’72
Mrs. Anderlyn Little Maddox, C’72
Mrs. Janet Lane Martin, C’72
Mrs. Juliette McCann, C’72
Mrs. Murdell Walker McFarlin, C’72
Ms. Kathleen McGhee-Anderson, C’72
Ms. Sabbaye McGriff, C’72
Mrs. Rica Miller-Gray, C’72
Mrs. Sharon Bartow Mitchell, C’72
Mrs. Shelia Morrow Moore, C’72
Mrs. Reva Dale Myers, C’72
Mrs. Angela Ragland Nelson, C’72
Mrs. Brenda Cosby Nero, C’72
Ms. Frenda Ann Norwood, C’72
Ms. Anne Patrick, C’72
Mrs. Pamela Whitehead Patterson, C’72
Dr. Linda Gail Quillian, C’72
Ms. Esther Rachel
Dr. Josephine Reed-Taylor, C’72
Ms. Marsha M. Ricks, C’72
Ms. Phyl R. Rivers, C’72
Mrs. Lolita M. Saxon, C’72
Mrs. Rubinell Patterson Saxon, C’72
Mrs. Gayle Miles Scott, C’72
Mrs. Janice C. Scott, C’72
Mrs. Barbara Johnson Singleton, C’72
Ms. Melva Wilder Sloan, C’72
Ms. Debra Ray Smalls, C’72
The Honorable Emogene Johnson Smith, C’72
Ms. Wilma Ann Smith, C’72
Mrs. Denise L. Stewart, C’72
Mrs. A. Cheryl Atkinson Strong, C’72
Ms. Teresa Jo Styles, C’72
Mrs. Debra Jordan Taliaferro, C’72
Mrs. Cheryl Phillips Taylor, C’72
Ms. Freddie Abney Thomas
Mrs. Karen Roberts Thompson, C’72
Mrs. Judith Buckhanon Tucker, C’72
Mrs. Christine Rooks Walker, C’72
Melva Lawson Ware, Ph.D., C’72
Mrs. Barbara B. Washington, C’72
Mrs. Barbara P. Williams, C’72
Mrs. Rita Tucker Williams, C’72
Dr. Roselyn Elaine Williams, C’72
Mrs. JoAnn Williams-West, C’72
Mrs. Donna Simmons Willis, C’72
Dr. Carolyn L. Yancey, C’72
Class of 1973
Ms. Mary Alicia Adams, C’73
Ms. Juliet Valencia Anderson, C’73
Ms. Linda G. Anderson, C’73
Mrs. Linda Johnson Anderson, C’73
Mrs. Kathleen Jackson Bertrand, C’73
Mrs. Jacqueline Rushin Blackwell, C’73
Ms. Peggy Sims Brown, C’73
Mrs. Daria Smith Bryant, C’73
Mrs. Robin Cobb Bryant, C’73
Ms. Gloria D. Burr, C’73
Mrs. Linda Kay Champion-Young, C’73
Ms. Anna B. Cohen, C’73
Ms. Florissa L. Colbert, C’73
Ms. Cordelia Taylor Coleman, C’73
Mrs. Karen Lloyd Conley, C’73
Mrs. Rita Love Culver, C’73
Ms. Carol Marie Daniels, C’73
Mrs. Ardra Lavern Davis, C’73
Ms. Patricia Ann Davis, C’73
Mrs. Yvonne Days-Cuffie, C’73
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Dixon, C’73
Ms. Nadine Laverne Dobbins, C’73
Dr. Karen Denise Edwards, C’73
Shryl James Epps, RN, C’73
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Everett, C’73
Dr. Virginia Davis Floyd, C’73
Mrs. Mary Glenn Forbes, C’73
Mrs. Judy Lynn Turner Francis, C’73
Ms. Wyndolyn Delores Fuqua, C’73
Mrs. Gwendolyn Bulgar Garner, C’73
Ms. Mae Whitlock Gentry, C’73
Mrs. Rita Benton Gibson, C’73
Mrs. Harriet Pritchett Grigsby, C’73
Dr. Pamela Gunter-Smith, C’73
Ms. Marna Hale, C’73
Mrs. Harriett Miller Halmon, C’73
Mrs. Veronica Wells Haven, C’73
Mrs. Lillian Cain Hill, C’73
Ms. Michele Clark Holmes, C’73
Denise Ramona Hooks, Esq., C’73
Mrs. Jacqueline Hurd-Daniels, C’73
Mrs. Dorothy Thompson Ingram, C’73
Ms. Darnell Lenese Ivory, C’73
Ms. Anne Brunette Jackson, C’73
Dr. Fleda Mask Jackson, C’73
Mrs. Shirley Ann Miller Jackson, C’73
Atty. Louise Jackson-Williams, C’73
Ms. Deborra Watts James, C’73
Mrs. Mary Frances Johnson, C’73
Mrs. Patricia Graham Johnson, C’73
Mrs. Deborah Beavers Jones, C’73
Mrs. Sharon Bryant Joseph, C’73
Ms. Karen Lambeth-White, C’73
Dr. Valoria White Latson, C’73
Mrs. Cynthia Patterson Lewis, C’73
Mrs. Lygia Brown Lott, C’73
Mrs. Audrey Chisolm Magee, C’73
Mrs. Mona Norrell Mallory, C’73
Mrs. Veloisa Tate Marsh, C’73
Mrs. Karen Billings Maultsby, C’73
Mrs. Marilyn Singleton McCain, C’73
Delores LaRheine McCollum, C’73
Dr. Dolores A. McCrary, C’73
Ms. Regina K.M. Muhammad, C’73
Mrs. Imogene Delores Napper, C’73
Mrs. Edith Bennett Pitts, C’73
Mrs. Shirley Curry Porter, C’73
Ms. Audrey C. Richards, C’73
Ms. Emmie Denise Roberts, C’73
Mrs. Patricia W. Scruggs, C’73
Ms. Alma Wyden Simmons, C’73
Mrs. Angela Marie Swann-Jones, C’73
The Honorable Alfreda Talton-Harris, C’73
Mrs. Stephanie Adkins Tate, C’73
Ms. V. Alfisha Valentine-Haynes, C’73
Ms. Charlene Elizabeth Watkins, C’73
Ms. Vereen Caldwell Williams, C’73
Mrs. Deborah Hunt Woods, C’73
Class of 1974
Dr. Ayana Rehema Abdallah, C’74
Dr. Beverly Colwell Adams, Ph.D., C’74
Ms. Lillian A. Adams, C’74
Ms. Deborah Yvonne Allen, C’74
Dr. Pamela Gray Arrington, C’74
Mrs. Gail P. Owens Baity, C’74
Ms. Anita Louise Beeks-Barner, C’74
Dr. Wyndolyn Crutchfield Bell, C’74
Mrs. Janice Franklin Bess, C’74
Mrs. Juanita Blount-Clark, C’74
Mrs. Trojanell Bordenave-Wilson, C’74
Dr. Arletta Theresa Brinson, C’74
Mrs. Hermita Dees Brown, C’74
Mrs. Denice E. Brue-Clopton, C’74
Mrs. Sheila Smith Butler, C’74
Mrs. Unetia Ross Byrd, C’74
Mrs. Monica Anderson Chatman, C’74
Mrs. Sheryl Murphy Coleman, C’74
Mrs. Kathryn Johnson Dale, C’74
Mrs. Patricia Williams Davis, C’74
Ms. Zakiyyah A. Day, C’74
Ms. Poppy M. Finley, C’74
Mrs. Denise Trimier Glanton, C’74
Mrs. Debra Harris-Branham, C’74
Ms. Beverly D. Hawes-Allen, C’74
Ms. Linda Sills Hodges-Lawrence, C’74
Mrs. Cathy Bohannon Hope, C’74
Ms. V. Lynne Howard-Brown, C’74
Ms. Sharon C. Ingram, C’74
Mrs. Avis Celeste Jenkins, C’74
Mrs. Brenda Chester Johnson, C’74
Mrs. P. Danice Arbor Johnson, C’74
Mrs. Tamara Harris Johnson, C’74
Ms. Martha Lee Jones, C’74
Ms. Martha Lee Jones, C’74
Valencia Carter Kenner, MBA, C’74
Ms. Merna Kent, C’74
Mrs. Beverly Branton Lamberson, C’74
Mrs. Gloria Bridges Locke, C’74
Ms. Karen Valeta Lodrig, C’74
Ms. Janice H. Massac, C’74
Ms. Carol T. McClendon, PAC, C’74
Dr. LaVerne c McLaughlin, C’74
Ms. Neita McLean, C’74
Mrs. Norma C. McMillan, C’74
Ms. Mable L. Millner, C’74
Dr. Diane Moseberry, C’74
Mrs. Diane Powell Murray, C’74
Mrs. Brenda Norman, C’74
Ms. Cheryl D. Osby, C’74
Mrs. Ernestine Walker Owens, C’74
Mrs. Rosalia G. Parker, C’74
Mrs. Dedra Bryant Partridge, C’74
Ms. Audra Patricia Pender, C’74
Mrs. Tonya Pressley-Toliver, C’74
Ms. Ivy Jean Prout, C’74
Mrs. Evangeline G. Bynum Reese, C’74
Mrs. Paula Caruthers Renfro, C’74
Mrs. Deborah Garron Richardson, C’74
Ms. Deborah A. Robinson, C’74
Wanda Jackson Robinson, Esq., C’74
Mrs. Marguerite Miller Scott, C’74
Ms. Wynelle Washington Scott, C’74
Dr. Lillie Lathan Searles, C’74
Mrs. Doris Nicholson Shields, C’74
Mrs. Sylvia Glenn Simmons, C’74
Mrs. Linda Kemp Starks, C’74
Dr. Carolyn McLendon Thompson, C’74
Mrs. Diane Henry Watts, C’74
Dr. Denise Y. White-Jennings, C’74
Ms. Georgette A. Wiley, C’74
Ms. Teresa Gail Williams, C’74
Class of 1975
Mrs. Clarissa Denise Anthony, C’75
Mrs. Jacquelin Clarke Bell, C’75
Mrs. Brunetta Lucas Bolton, C’75
Dr. Louise Baker Brown, C’75
Mrs. Rosalyne Cypress Cameron, C’75
Mrs. Karen Churchill-Hairston, C’75
Mrs. Sheilah Patrice-Webb Clay, C’75
Ms. Marian Louise Cobb, C’75
Ms. Linda S. Coffee, C’75
Ms. Thomasine L. Coleman, C’75
Mrs. Karen Coppock-Fletcher, C’75
Mrs. Kathy Hood Culmer, C’75
Ms. Belva Bashara Davis, C’75
Mrs. Lindsey Word Day, C’75
Ms. Bernadette Yvonne Dickinson, C’75
Judge Sandra Farragut-Hemphill, C’75
Mrs. Valerie Rice Ferguson, C’75
Ms. Deborah A. Finley, C’75
Ms. Sharon Greer, C’75
Ms. Betty Jo Harris, C’75
Mrs. Yvonne Ellis Hicks, C’75
Mrs. Annette Norwood Hill, C’75
Dr. L. Patricia Ice, C’75
Mrs. A. Charisse Jackson, C’75
Mrs. Diane Allen Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Georgette Woodward Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Jeanne Primus Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Loretta Greene Johnson, C’75
Mrs. Rhonda Lynn Jones-Jointer, C’75
Mrs. Jewel Andrews Jordan, C’75
Mrs. Theresa Brockenberry Lee, C’75
Ms. Veronicia Patricia Lee, C’75
Mrs. Vada Patterson Love, C’75
Mrs. Adine Andrea Mable-Lee, C’75
Mrs. Sandra Davis Mapp, C’75
Mrs. Cheryl McDonnell-McGee, C’75
Mrs. Deborah Hale Nickens, C’75
Dr. Juanita Yvonne Reaves, C’75
Mrs. Pamela Yancey Reed, C’75
Dr. Lee Ridges, C’75
Mrs. Shirley Battle Robins, C’75
Mrs. Lenita Davis Rosser-Iverson, C’75
Ms. Billye Jo Williams Sanford, C’75
Mrs. Shirley Peters Searcy, C’75
Ms. Wanda Catala Sharif, C’75
Ms. Linda Clark Sheffield, C’75
Ms. Brenda Claire Siler, C’75
Ms. Beverly Ingrid Sinclair, C’75
Mrs. Phyllis Mims Spruill, C’75
Mrs. Daphne Burgess Stowe, C’75
Ms. Alester E. Teagle, C’75
Dr. Barbara W. Thompson, C’75
Mrs. Gloria Chenault Turner, C’75
Mrs. Eva Washington Tyler, C’75
Ms. Peggy Ann Wagner, C’75
Mrs. Cynthia N. Walker-Derrico, C’75
Ms. Deborah Walker-Little, C’75
Mrs. Monique Jackson Washington, C’75
Ms. Pamela Lilly Washington, C’75
Mrs. Pamela Hampton Wells, C’75
Mrs. Angela Green Weston, C’75
Mrs. Gloria Whiten, C’75
Mrs. C. T. Woods-Powell, C’75
Mrs. Adena Smith Wright, C’75
Mrs. Margaret Wright, C’75
Class of 1976
Ms. Sandra Lee Austin, C’76
Ms. Catherine Bland, C’76
Mrs. Susan Mackey Byrd, C’76
Mrs. Cynthia Wyatt Cody, C’76
Ms. Cameia Culmer Collier, C’76
Ms. Cassandra Washington Conway, C’76
Ms. W. Gale Crews, C’76
Ms. Sharon Y. Cribbs, C’76
Mrs. Debra Bolden Datcher, C’76
Ms. Goldie L. Dicks, C’76
Mrs. Katherine E. Dowdell Disher, C’76
Mrs. Victoria Harvey Dunbar, C’76
Dr. Vernita Gray Duncan, C’76
Ms. Denise Alesia Duvernay, C’76
Dr. Teresa D. Edwards, C’76
Mrs. Brenda Catchings Evans, C’76
Ms. Toya Evans, C’76
Dr. Carolyn Evans-Shabazz, C’76
Mrs. Margaree Cheek Fant, C’76
Ms. Brunetta Rossalle Garrard, C’76
Ms. Avis Denise Graves, C’76
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Grimes, C’76
Evelynn Maxine Hammonds, Ph.D., C’76
Ms. Denise Sheila Hartsfield, C’76
Mrs. Danita Burgess Hines, C’76
Mrs. Jann Washington Honore, C’76
Mrs. Peggy Moore Jackson, C’76
Mrs. Carol Lewis Jefferson, C’76
Ms. Sheila Ann Johnson, C’76
Mrs. Sondra Rhoades Johnson, C’76
Ms. Teri Denise Johnson, C’76
Mrs. Debra Zachery Jones, C’76
Mrs. Penny Jones Joseph, C’76
Ms. Patricia DeBerry Kelley, C’76
Dr. Yakini Belinda Kemp, C’76
Ms. Jacquelyn E. Lee, C’76
Ms. Robin Ann Lee, C’76
Mrs. Joan Redmond Leonard, C’76
Mrs. Allyson Freeman Lyles, C’76
Ms. Brenda Marie Macklin, C’76
Ms. Andrea V. Mills, C’76
Judge Zinora M. Mitchell-Rankin, C’76
Mrs. Emily Richardson Moorer, C’76
Mrs. Debra Gardner Morris, C’76
Ms. Rosemarie Morse, C’76
Mrs. Cheryl George Noble, C’76
Ms. Sharon Elaine Owens, C’76
Mrs. Kathy Neal Phillips, C’76
Mrs. Alfreda J. Phoenix-Belton, C’76
Ms. Judy Renee Ponder, C’76
Ms. Sondra Maria Rates, C’76
Dr. Jeanette D. Sabir-Holloway, C’76
Mrs. Jocelyn Lee Sims, C’76
Mrs. Marilyn McClendon Thornton, C’76
Mrs. Candace Venning Ushery, C’76
Mrs. Edna Jeanne Ward, C’76
Ms. Susan Marie Washington, C’76
Mrs. Vicki Daniels Weatherspoon, C’76
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Whatley, C’76
Dr. Belinda Johnson White, C’76
Ms. Pamela Y. Williams, C’76
Mrs. Beverly Willis-Flowers, C’76
Ms. Linda Womack, C’76
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Woodruff, C’76
Ms. Denise Woods, C’76
Class of 1977
Mrs. Rochelle Davis Barnett, C’77
Dr. Geneva Hampton Baxter, C’77
Mrs. Janice L. Boger, C’77
Mrs. Mary C. Burney Bolling, C’77
Ms. Clara Lillian Brewer, C’77
Ms. Kim Leslie Bright, C’77
Ms. Elizabeth J. Brooks, C’77
Mrs. Charlsia G. Brown, C’77
Mrs. Cheryl Bronner Buffalo, C’77
Ms. Carol Jean Chappell, C’77
Dr. Lei Charlton-Alston, C’77
Mrs. Shirley Henderson Coleman, C’77
Mrs. Michelle Bryant Collier, C’77
Mrs. Loren Sellers Darden, C’77
Mrs. Brenda Minnigan Davis, C’77
Ms. Mary Lynne Diggs, C’77
Ms. Sanquinetta M. Dover, C’77
Emma Caldwell Dykes, Ph.D., C’77
Ms. Cornelia S. Edwards, C’77
Mrs. Jo Roberson Edwards, C’77
Mrs. Carolyn Jenkins Few, C’77
Ms. Rochelle Flemister, C’77
Mrs. Holly Johnson Friar, C’77
Mrs. JoAnn Butler Fulks, C’77
Ms. Iris Rene Gordon, C’77
Dr. Gail J. Greer, C’77
Ms. Mary Joyce Henley, C’77
Ms. Geraldine Voutta Howell, C’77
Mrs. Patricia Huff-Wycliff, C’77
Mr. Paul and Mrs. Deborah Hull, C’77
Ms. Toni Jean Ireland, C’77
Ms. Althea Darlene Jackson, C’77
Mrs. Cynthia Guthrie Johnson, C’77
Mrs. Rosalind Banks Johnson, C’77
Ms. Susan Grace Johnson, C’77
Mrs. Annie Drain Jones, C’77
Ms. Michele Yvette Jones, C’77
Mrs. Theresa Evans Knight, C’77
Mrs. Vermell Leslie, C’77
Mrs. Carla Cormier Long, C’77
Ms. Alicia Denise McIver, C’77
Mrs. Judith Jones McKinley, C’77
Nelwyn McDuffie Mpare, Esq., C’77
Ms. Karen R. Nettles, C’77
Ms. Karen Renee Overstreet, C’77
Ms. Miesa Trisaun Patterson, C’77
Ms. Bernadette Cecelia Poitier, C’77
Mrs. Mary Hall Presley, C’77
Dr. Vanessa Ann Ragland, C’77
Mrs. Connie Boswell Robinson, C’77
Dr. Angela M. Rogers, C’77
Mrs. Paula Ann Sams, C’77
Mrs. Linda Carter Scott, C’77
Ms. Dolores A. Seward, C’77
Ms. Faith Elizabeth Shepard, C’77
Dr. Cheryl Ann Stanley, C’77
Ms. Juliett Viola Stovall, C’77
Mrs. Bianca Ferguson Taylor, C’77
Mrs. Patricia Wynn Thomas, C’77
Mrs. Valencia Wilson Thomas, C’77
Mrs. Emily Scarborough Townsley, C’77
Ms. Beverley M. Warner, C’77
Mrs. Sheryl W. Washington, C’77
Mrs. Kathy L. Watson, C’77
Ms. Aida Rise Wiggins, C’77
Ms. Esther Marie Williams, C’77
The Honorable Jennifer Peters Wilson, C’77
Mrs. Latreva Winford-Brooks, C’77
Dr. Sonya Leach Wisdom, C’77
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Wright, C’77
Ms. Deirdra Y. Yarbrough, C’77
Class of 1978
Ms. Myrna L. Amos, C’78
Ms. Ardella Blandford, C’78
Ms. Marie Frances Bonneau, C’78
Mrs. Evelyn Davis Boyden, C’78
Dr. Cherrie B. Boyer, C’78
Ms. Genece Evette Brinkley, C’78
Mary J. Brownlee, C’78
Mrs. Debra Rucker Bunkley, C’78
Ms. Barbara A. Burgess, C’78
Mrs. Robin L. Burton, C’78
Mrs. Teree Caldwell-Johnson, C’78
Mrs. Sandra Violet Carter, C’78
Mrs. Jessie J. Chapin, C’78
CAPT Evelyn Lewis Clark, C’78
Ms. Cassandra Clayton, C’78
Ms. Anita Edwina Coats, C’78
Ms. Janet L. Colley, C’78
Dr. Roslyn Moore Crisp, C’78
Dr. Deborah Lynn Dallam, C’78
Ms. Stephanie Dumouil-Hodge, C’78
Mrs. Adrienne M. Dunnock, C’78
Dr. Pamela Sanders Ellis, C’78
Ms. Millicent P. Eubanks, C’78
Ms. Vicki Elaine Felder, C’78
Ms. Ola D. Flowers, C’78
Ms. Yvette Lavonn Forbes, C’78
Mrs. Jewell Jones Foster, C’78
Mrs. Donna Hawkins Gardner, C’78
Dr. Janet R. Griffin-Graves, C’78
Ms. Daphne Safiya Harrison-Young, C’78
Mr. and Mrs Morris Hervey, C’78
Ms. Lynne M. Hicks, C’78
Mrs. Terri L. Hilton, C’78
Ms. Nancy Ursula Hite, C’78
Ms. Janet S. Johnson, C’78
Ms. Karen Kendrick Law, C’78
Mrs. Rita Jackson Logan, C’78
Mrs. Sharon White Mackel, ACSW, C’78
Ms. Cynthia L. Mainer-Turnbow, C’78
Mrs. Sharon Coleman McCarter, C’78
Ms. Jackie C. McLean, C’78
Ms. Joann McLean, C’78
Mrs. Delmarshae Haley Miller, C’78
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Moore, C’78
Ms. Beverly Hall Mosby, C’78
Mrs. Ericka J. Orina, C’78
Mrs. Jacquelyn Champion Owens, C’78
Mrs. Pamela Bell Payton, C’78
Marshalita Sims Peterson, Ph.D., C’78
Ms. Angela F. Phoenix, C’78
Ms. Avonne Lawson Polk, C’78
Mrs. Sharon Crowder Poston, C’78
Mrs. Robin Brown Reid, C’78
Mrs. Patrice Paul Robinson, C’78
Ms. Diane M. Rowe, C’78
Ms. Monice Hodges Sanders, C’78
Ms. Margot Eva Simmons, C’78
Mrs. Andrea Battle Sims, C’78
Ms. Joya Sims-Coley, C’78
Mrs. Dorita Norman Smith, C’78
Ms. Rosemary Smith, C’78
Dr. Teresa Smith, C’78
Dr. Cynthia Neal Spence, C’78
Dr. Paula Spence-Evans, C’78
Ms. Sharon R. Stansbury, C’78
Mrs. Mildred Walton Thorpe, C’78
Dr. Althea Sample Truesdale, C’78
Ms. Sonja R. Young, C’78
Class of 1979
Mrs. Gayle Brown Anderson, C’79
Rev. Cheryl Jefferson Bell, C’79
Mrs. Keva Wright Berry, C’79
Ms. Shirley Denise Bias, C’79
Mrs. Marsha Hicks Bishop, C’79
Mrs. Rhonda Benjamin Bland, C’79
Cynthia Y. Boyd, D.D.S., C’79
Ms. Natalie V. Bryant, C’79
Mrs. Stephanie Cotton Chretien, C’79
Ms. Denise Copeland-Jones, C’79
Mrs. Hazel Hill Crawford, C’79
Mrs. Verbena Brown Cummings, C’79
Ms. Santresa A. Davis, C’79
Ms. Jerri L. DeVard, C’79
Dr. Tanya Clarkson Dillihay, C’79
Ms. Beverly Y. Edwards, C’79
Mrs. Jacqueline F. Edwards
Mrs. Phyllis Edwards-Daniel, C’79
Mrs. Pamela Spruill Fletcher, C’79
Mrs. Ethel Henderson Gibson, C’79
Ms. Rosa Diane Harris, C’79
Mrs. Pamela Gary Hassan, C’79
Mrs. Vanessa Smith Hawkins, C’79
Ms. Malrey Faye Head, C’79
Mrs. Robin Harmon Henry, C’79
Ms. Renee D. Hicks, C’79
Ms. La Keeta E. Howard, C’79
Mrs. Ernesta Blackmon Ingram, C’79
Ms. Anna Maria Ivery, C’79
Mrs. Joanne Jackson-Jones, C’79
Ms. Patricia H. Jasper, C’79
Mrs. Fay Brown Johnson, C’79
Mrs. Felisa Cooper Johnson, C’79
Rev. Cassandra A. Jones, C’79
Ms. Valerie Y. Jones, C’79
Mrs. Sharon V. Jordan, C’79
Ms. Inga D. Kennedy, C’79
Darnita R. Killian, Ed.D., C’79
Sharon E. Kirkland-Gordon, Ph.D., C’79
Mrs. Rhonda Haines Lastie, C’79
Mrs. Marsha Bright Lemieux, C’79
Ms. Tanya Marie Lewis, C’79
Mrs. Glenda Johnson Lock, C’79
Mrs. Edwinda D. Marks-Castleberry, C’79
Mrs. Joyce Holston McClendon, C’79
Mrs. Carol Kirby McElderry, C’79
Ms. Sharon K. McGahee, C’79
Ms. Sheryl McNeill, C’79
Daralis A. Pace, C’79
Mrs. Donna Lynn Peeples-Patton, C’79
Ms. Brenda Y. Porter, C’79
Mrs. Helen Smith Price, C’79
Ms. Shelley A. Queen, C’79
Ms. Dana Grace Randolph, C’79
Mrs. Karen Reddick-Little, C’79
Mrs. Phyllis Ward Rich, C’79
Ms. Lauri M. Sanders, C’79
Ms. Angela Anita Simpson, C’79
Dr. JoAnn Smartt-Gaither, C’79
Ms. Paula R. Smith, C’79
Ms. Shajuanda Denise Strickland, C’79
Dr. Jonnelle Sweetner-Stephens, C’79
Mrs. Nola S. Taylor, C’79
Mrs. Clementine Jones Washington, C’79
Mrs. Antoinette Wells, C’79
Ms. Cheryl R. Williams, C’79
Ms. Denise E. Williams, C’79
Ms. Cheryl C. Young, C’79
Class of 1980
Ms. Christie L. Adams, C’80
Ms. Delia Alberta Adams, C’80
Ms. DeMetrice Michealle Allen, C’80
Dr. Ava Bell-Taylor, C’80
Angelia S. Blackwell, Esq., C’80
Dr. Jocelyn Wolffe Bonner, C’80
Mrs. Sherry L. Bowins, C’80
Mrs. Neysa D. Brown, C’80
Dana Franklin Chambliss, Esq., C’80
Dr. Valerie Rawls Cherry, C’80
Ms. Deirdre L. Clawson, C’80
Dr. Christy Clayton, C’80
Mrs. Emmie Joanne Cochran-Jackson, C’80
Mrs. Valeria Collier-Vick, C’80
Mrs. Cheryl Ann Cruel-Simmons, C’80
Mrs. Stacey L. Cruise, C’80
Ms. Janiki E. Darity, C’80
Ms. Donna Y. Dunlap, C’80
Ms. Ylonda Fauntleroy, C’80
Dr. Peggy Anita Fuller, C’80
Mrs. Gaile Pugh Gratton, C’80
Ms. Helena Antoinette Hackett, C’80
Dr. Lewis Hargett & Dr. Avadawn Hayes-Hargett, C’80
Ms. Melanee Rose Haywood, C’80
Mrs. Brunetta A. Hill-Corley, C’80
Ms. Geraldine R. Jackson, C’80
Mrs. Sheila Brown Jacobs, C’80
Mrs. Robyn Betena Jeoffroy, C’80
Mrs. Anita H. Johnson, C’80
Ms. Gail Johnson, C’80
Patricia Rattley Johnson, J.D, Ph.D, C’80
Mrs. Cheryl Bickers Jordan, C’80
Rev. Emmalyn J. Jordan-Hopkins, C’80
Ms. Sheree Wendyce Kernizan, C’80
Ms. Michelle A. King, C’80
Ms. Marcia King-Johnson, C’80
Ms. Monica Labiche, C’80
Ms. Kim Morris Lee, C’80
Mrs. Alison Walton Leland, C’80
Mrs. Gloria C. Lewis, C’80
Dr. Sandra Y. Lewis, C’80
Sharonetta McIntyre, C’80
Mrs. Marlene Canada McKnight, C’80
Ms. Donna McQueen, C’80
Ms. Karen P. Moore, C’80
Dr. Sharon Lucretia Neal, C’80
Ms. Patsy Patterson-Williams, C’80
Mrs. Catherine St. George Perry, C’80
Mrs. Debbie Porter-Greene, C’80
Dr. Rometta E. Powell, C’80
Ms. Karen Quarles, C’80
Dr. Sandra J. Reed, C’80
Mrs. Debora F. Reid-Hill, C’80
Ms. Kimberly T. Ridley, C’80
Launice P. Sills, Esq., C’80
Ms. Wanda M. Sims, C’80
Dr. Daphne L. Smith, C’80
Ms. Taronda Elise Spencer, C’80
Ms. Sandra Trimble-Sampson, C’80
Mrs. Terri Renee Vismale-Morris, C’80
Mrs. Karla G. Webber, C’80
Atty. Dorothy Jean Williams, C’80
Ms. Wendie A. Willis, C’80
Alice E. Wilson, MD, C’80
Ms. Wanda Reid Wilson, C’80
Dr. Ingrid Wilson-Johnson, C’80
Class of 1981
Ms. Angela Denise Benson, C’81
Ms. Marguerite A. Bien-Aime, C’81
Dr. Andrea A. Birch, C’81
Ms. Linda Faye Booker, C’81
Mrs. Celeste D. Briggs, C’81
Mrs. Trevonia C. Brown-Gaither, C’81
Mrs. Myla Calhoun Choy, C’81
Mrs. Torri Brown Clark, C’81
Ms. Renata Cobbs-Fletcher, C’81
Ms. Arlene Y. Coleman, C’81
Ms. Stephanie B. Cooper, C’81
Mrs. Carolita Jones Cope, C’81
Attorney Angela Birch Cox, C’81
Mrs. Kimberly B. Davis, C’81
Dr. Deborah DuPrey-Murphy, C’81
AnnaMaria O. Ellis, Esq., C’81
Helen Marie Forbes Fields, Esq., C’81
Ms. Wilma A. Foreman, C’81
Ms. Phyllis B. Foster, C’81
Mrs. Pamela P. Grace, C’81
Ms. M. Renee Summers Haygood, C’81
Dr. Kimberly Henderson, C’81
Ms. Cynthia E. Jackson, C’81
Dr. Mimi Smith Johnson, C’81
Mrs. Carole Johnson Jones, C’81
Mrs. Kim Y. Jones-Hunter, C’81
Mrs. Arnea Madrea King-Cross, C’81
Ms. Helen M. Latimer, C’81
Atty. Maxine D. Lawson-Conway, C’81
Mrs. Teresa I. Lee-Momon, C’81
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Lemon, C’81
Mrs. Jacquelyn R. Lewis, C’81
Ms. Lovette Love-Stevens, C’81
Ms. Salada S. Mack, C’81
Ms. Alice F. McCray, C’81
Dr. Terri McFadden-Garden, C’81
Ms. Sharri L. McGlauthing, C’81
Ms. Kimberly A. McKoy, C’81
Dr. Beverly J. Moss, C’81
Ms. Justine E. Myers, C’81
Mrs. Veronica Lee Nesbitt-Clark, C’81
Ms. Angela Denise Nickerson, C’81
Dr. Lisa R. Otey, C’81
Dr. Sheron C. Patterson, C’81
Mrs. Alice B. Pearson, C’81
Mrs. Waltina Deloris Perry-Holston, C’81
Mrs. Valita Sellers Quattlebaum, C’81
Mrs. Leslie Hill Raymond, C’81
Dr. JoiSanne Brown Richmond, C’81
Ms. Ellen Robinson Ricoma, C’81
Mrs. Georgetta Polite Singleton, C’81
Dr. Kiron Kanina Skinner, C’81
Ms. Joyce Marie Smith, C’81
Dr. Sheryl Sutton Smith, C’81
Mrs. Valerie Rembert Smith, C’81
Ms. Lisette Spraggins, C’81
Mrs. Gayle Lois Swain, C’81
Mrs. Stacy Head Turner, C’81
Mrs. Daphne Vanderburg-Harris, C’81
Mrs. Angela Cumberlander Watkins, C’81
Mrs. Carol Colbert Williams, C’81
Dr. Deirdre Sams Williams, C’81
Dr. Sheron Hayes Williams, C’81
Mrs. Vera M. Woods, C’81
Ms. Jaycee Ekita Wright, C’81
Class of 1982
Mrs. Adrienne Elizabeth Adams, C’82
Ms. Cidney N. Alexander, C’82
Mrs. Emily Black Barbee, C’82
Mrs. Janet A. Bennett, C’82
Ms. Pamela Joyce Birth, C’82
Ms. Patricia Ann Blackwell, C’82
Mrs. Marilyn Frances Booker, C’82
Mrs. Genora Kendrick Boykins, Esq., C’82
Ms. A. Kathy Bradshaw, C’82
Ms. Lee Waynell Bray, C’82
Ms. Veronica A. Braboy Brundage, C’82
Ms. Detra Miles Burrell, C’82
Ms. Brenda Gale Butts, C’82
Dr. Kimberly Caldwell-Heath, C’82
Mrs. Angela Whitfield Calloway, C’82
Mrs. Nadalynn Seymour Carpenter, C’82
Ms. Bridgett Maria Davis, C’82
Ms. Rozalind R. Dickerson, C’82
Ms. Cheryl A. Dixon, C’82
Mrs. Jacqueline East-Ross, C’82
Ms. Arita Rene Edwards, C’82
Mrs. Debra Fuller-Brown, C’82
Ms. Pamela Yvonne George, C’82
Mrs. Marie Muthoni Githieya-Kamani, C’82
Ms. Dianne Michelle Givens, C’82
Ms. Stephanie E. Gordon, C’82
Ms. Frenchie L. Green, C’82
Ms. Adrienne Watts Haggins, C’82
Mrs. Kay Sears Hairston, C’82
Mrs. Claudia Harris, C’82
Mrs. Betty Jackson Hill, C’82
Ms. Gloria Marie Jackson, C’82
Ms. Angela Rosita Johnson, C’82
Ms. Karmen Johnson, C’82
Ms. LaVita D. Johnson, C’82
Mrs. Julie Calloway Lewis, C’82
Ms. Cynthia Diane Marshall, C’82
Ms. Michelle L. Matthews, C’82
Mrs. Monica Edwards McClung, C’82
Ms. Angelique McFarland, C’82
Ms. Michelle McGriff, C’82
Dr. Althea H. McPhail, C’82
Ms. Rhonda J. Mills, C’82
Ms. Cassandra T. Morgan, C’82
Ms. Deaderia Warren Morris, C’82
Mrs. Cheryl Pone Outlaw, C’82
Mrs. Lisa Moreland Overton, C’82
Ms. Ojetta Eloise Pearson, C’82
Ms. Tanya Penson, C’82
Dr. Eyerce Armstrong Poston, C’82
Dr. Laurena Moore Powell, C’82
Ms. Cynthia Todd Quarles, CFP, C’82
Ms. Melba Jenise Renfro, C’82
Mrs. Ivory Shepherd Roberson, C’82
Ms. Wanda J. Rosemond, C’82
Ms. Natasha Yufe Rowland, C’82
Dr. Pamela E. Scott-Johnson, C’82
Ms. Karin Berry Searls, C’82
Ms. Carolyn M. Simmons, C’82
Mrs. Karenina L. Smith, C’82
Mrs. Lisha Bronte Smith, C’82
Ms. Sonya Yvette Trimble, C’82
Mrs. Linda Pritchard Walker, C’82
Ms. Stacey Ann Walker, C’82
Mrs. Angela Kent Williams, C’82
Mrs. Sandra Spriggs Williamson, C’82
Mrs. Dana Reed Wise, C’82
Mrs. Cynthia Wright-Harrison, C’82
Mrs. Jacqueline S. Zollar, C’82
Class of 1983
Shawna Acker-Ball, Ph.D., C’83
Ms. Mildred Alexander, C’83
Gena Hudgins Ashe, Esq., C’83
Ms. Valderas Barksdale-Oliver, C’83
Mrs. Marian C. Barnes, C’83
Ms. Janis Jefferson Benton, C’83
Mrs. Gayle Branson Blake, C’83
Dr. Renee A. Boone, C’83
Mrs. Colette LaViolette Botts, C’83
Ms. Althea Betty Bradford, C’83
Ms. Stephanie L. Broddie, C’83
Ms. Lisa C. Bronson, C’83
Mrs. Janice Hawkins Brown, C’83
Dr. SannaGai A. Brown, C’83
Ms. Susan Brunson, C’83
Maria Earl Burrell, MA, C’83
Ms. Antoinette Butler, C’83
Mrs. Robin L. Caldwell, C’83
Dr. Sheila Sheftall Cannon, C’83
Ms. Katrenia R. Collins, C’83
Cathy R. Daniels, Esq., C’83
Shawnee Daniels-Sykes, SSND, Ph.D., C’83
Dr. Hazel D. Dean, C’83
Atty. Edwina A.Wilson Divins, C’83
Mrs. Sandra Wilson Drakeford, C’83
Dr. Vickie Cox Edmondson, C’83
Ms. Carol B. Evans, C’83
Ms. Janelle M. Farris, C’83
Mrs. Michelle Byrd Fielder, C’83
Mrs. Cynthia DeBerry Flowers, C’83
Mrs. Rhonda Rush Frazier, C’83
Ms. Gina Hopson Gavin, C’83
Mrs. Dathy C Goudelock, C’83
Ms. Sheila Artimese Hall, C’83
Mrs. Lisa E. Harris-Kelly, C’83
Mrs. Deirdre Woodard Holland, C’83
Ms. Lydia J. Hunlen, C’83
Ms. Valeria L. Hunter, C’83
Ms. Ojiugo Ozoaku Ike, C’83
Mrs. Lillian M. Jackson, C’83
Ms. Cheryl Ann Jamison, C’83
Rose L. Johnson, Ph.D., C’83
Mrs. Kim Canavan Jones, C’83
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Kelly, C’83
Ms. Sonya Maria Maxwell, C’83
Mrs. Jennifer Johnson McWhorter, C’83
Ms. Geraldine Miles, C’83
Mrs. Jamice G. Obianyo, C’83
Mrs. Kelli M. Poindexter, C’83
Mrs. Allison L. Richo, C’83
Ms. Charlene L. Rivers, C’83
Mrs. Stacia Robinson, C’83
Ms. Lovette Twyman Russell, C’83
Mrs. Linda Martin Seawright, C’83
Ms. Aurnita Shepherd, C’83
Ms. Bridget T. Smith, C’83
Dr. Tonya McMillan Smoot, C’83
Ms. Valerie Jean Tartt, C’83
Mrs. Crystal Cleveland Thomas, C’83
Ms. Michelle Felicia Thomas, C’83
Ms. Cathy Thurston-Seignious, C’83
Mrs. Gayle B. Tyler-Stukes, C’83
Ms. Rhonda Arterberrie Tysinger, C’83
Mrs. Marlena Williams Vincent, C’83
Mrs. DeAna Jo Vivian, C’83
Mrs. Susan Hart Wilson, C’83
Mrs. Alfredia Shelton Wingate, C’83
Ms. Sheri L. Yarbrough, C’83
Mrs. Sarah Adams Yeary, C’83
Class of 1984
Mrs. Constance V. C. Aguayo, C’84
Ms. Jeanne Marie Aiken, C’84
Mrs. Lauren Wilford Allen, C’84
Mrs. Karen Marie Anderson-Holman, C’84
Mrs. Stacy Smith Bailey, C’84
Ms. Diane Marie Bell, C’84
Mrs. Rasheda Owens Bell, C’84
Mrs. Judia Elmore Black, C’84
Ms. Wanda Blount Blair, C’84
Mrs. Rosalind Gates Brewer, C’84
Mrs. Leslie A. Brown-Vincent, C’84
Dr. Sophia Lewis Burns, C’84
Ms. Khadija C. Cabey, C’84
Mrs. Jacqueline Calhoun-Marshall, C’84
Ms. Lisa Helayne Clay, C’84
Mrs. Antonia Dukes Crawford, C’84
Mrs. Belinda K. Cross-Livingston, C’84
Ms. Sherri Ellyn Thompson Dickerson, C’84
Ms. Valjeanne Estes, C’84
Mrs. Jackie Jackson Feaster, C’84
Ms. Davida Jo Felder, C’84
Ms. Myrna F. Foster, C’84
Bruce & Deidra L. Fryer, C’84
Ms. Regina Lennelle Fuller, C’84
Mrs. Yolanda Gilmore-Bivins, C’84
Mrs. Marian Parks Gilstrap, C’84
Ms. Karen Burroughs Hannsberry, C’84
Ms. Teresa Elaine Harlemon, C’84
Ms. Jama R. Haynes, C’84
Mrs. Deirdre Haywood-Rouse, C’84
Mrs. Valarie Washington Hester, C’84
Laurel Hord Hill, CTP, C’84
Mrs. Karen Holman, C’84
Ms. Charlotte T. Hunter, C’84
Mrs. Eme Isok-Nsuk, C’84
Mrs. Christel N. Jackson, C’84
Ms. Emily J. Jackson, C’84
Ms. Rhonda Joy Jackson, C’84
Ms. Thea Alesia Johnson, C’84
Dr. Sharon Yvette Jones, C’84
Ms. Lisa V. Kegler-Huckabee, C’84
Ms. Yvette B. Kinsey, C’84
Ms. Sonya R. Malunda Lampley, C’84
Mrs. Jennifer Doggett LaPoint, C’84
Ms. Sherri L. Lathan, C’84
Terri L. Lathan, Esq., C’84
Theodora Rochelle Lee, Esq., C’84
Ms. Adrienne Yvonne Lewis, C’84
Mrs. Prenessa Mickens Lowery, C’84
Ms. Eloise LaVerne Luke, C’84
Ms. Michelle Diane Mason, C’84
Mrs. Antoinette McDonald Miller, C’84
Mrs. Dominique Simpson Milton, C’84
Ms. Beverly Antionette Moultrie, C’84
Ms. Monica Nichols, C’84
Mrs. Mitzi Dease Paige, C’84
Mrs. Beverly Barlow Pannell, C’84
Mrs. Deborah Dennis Perry, C’84
Mrs. Stephanie Dianne Poole-Byrd, C’84
Mrs. Lori Head Prince, C’84
Ms. Wanda Reid, C’84
Mrs. Venise E. Hunter Richardson, C’84
Dr. Angela Patrice Shannon-Reid, C’84
Atty. Danielle Butler Simmons, C’84
Ms. Cassandra Verneika Smith, C’84
Ms. Angela Bryant Starke, C’84
Ms. Allison M. Sutton, C’84
Ms. Robin Cherise Sutton, C’84
Mrs. Elizabeth Campbell Syrkett, C’84
Ms. Aubyn Elaine Thomas, C’84
Mrs. Sharon N. Thompson, C’84
Mrs. Nancy E. Travis-Kofie, C’84
Ms. Bernadette Tucker, C’84
Mrs. Angela Bedford Walker, C’84
Dr. Joye LaRose Warr, C’84
Ms. Stephanie Lorraine White, C’84
Mrs. Tracy Phillips Whiteman, C’84
Mrs. Wanda B Williams, C’84
Dr. Karyn Smith Wills, C’84
Mrs. Doe Winfrey, C’84
Class of 1985
Mrs. Marsha N. Allen, C’85
Ms. Sonia Denise Bell, C’85
Mrs. Patricia Willis Bradford, C’85
Jacquelyn Anthony Bryant, Ph.D, C’85
Dr. Rochelle D. Buckley, C’85
Ms. Cora L. Bullock, C’85
Ms. Mary M. Carter, C’85
Ms. Pamela Cook, Esq., C’85
Ms. Karen E. Crawford, C’85
Dr. Brenna B. DeLaine, C’85
Dr. Laurie Elam-Evans, C’85
Mrs. Alexis Campbelle Ellison, C’85
Dr. Kimberlynn R. Fisher, C’85
Mrs. Marvealavette D. Jackson Francis, C’85
Ms. A. Jayn Garth, C’85
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Gibson, C’85
Dr. Angelique DeVold Gloster, C’85
Mrs. Kristi Lee Goldner, C’85
Mrs. Alicia Goodman-Bohler, C’85
Mrs. Nina Echols Greenwood, C’85
Ms. Florence Theresa Greer, C’85
Ms. Mary Jean Hines, C’85
Mrs. Lenice Horton, C’85
Mrs. Deirdre Letece Jackson, C’85
Mrs. Alice Eason Jenkins, C’85
Ms. Robyn Joya Johnson, C’85
Ms. Renee A. Jones, C’85
Ms. Lisa Renee Maxwell, C’85
Dr. Robin McCallum, C’85
Mrs. Gina Ealy McIntosh, C’85
Ms. Cathy R. McNair, C’85
Dr. Stacy Reed Mevs, C’85
Ms. Verna Roxane Moses, C’85
Mrs. Karen Clark Nunn, C’85
Mrs. Jacqueline O'Neal-Brown, C’85
Mrs. Temperance Gaines Perkins, C’85
Ms. Sabrina Lynn Polote, C’85
Ms. Lisa M. Potts, C’85
Ms. Greselda Petrice Powell, C’85
Vanessa Yvonne Powell, D.D.S., C’85
Ms. Kimberly Riley-Davis, C’85
Ms. Nicola E. Rutland, C’85
The Honorable Daphne Sykes Scott, C’85
Mrs. Deidra Lee Stubbs, C’85
Ms. Shree Sullivan, C’85
Ms. Joann Renee Sykes, C’85
Mrs. Malisa Huffman Talley, C’85
Ms. Sabra Amy Talley, C’85
Dr. Jasmine Pugh Taylor, C’85
Mrs. Aquilla McIntosh Thomas, C’85
Ms. Pamela Joy Ulmer, C’85
Mrs. Stacee Utsey-Horton, C’85
Mrs. Arlynnette Vinson-Hamm, C’85
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Vowels, C’85
Ms. Jennifer Denise Walton, MPH, C’85
Ms. Carolyn Robinson Watkins, C’85
Ms. Harriet Patrice White, C’85
Mrs. Marilyn Whitley-Carter, C’85
Dr. Andrea Ellen Williams-Kingslow, C’85
Ms. Renell Marcia Wynn, C’85
Class of 1986
Ms. Angela T. Abrams, C’86
Mrs. Eloise A. Alexis, C’86
Ms. Victoria A. Andrade, C’86
Mrs. Mildred Forbes Beal, C’86
Ms. Michele Marie Bondurant, C’86
Ms. Kim Elise Bronson, C’86
Ms. Lauryn Marie Bryght, C’86
Mrs. Evelyn Forrester Calhoun, C’86
Mrs. Debbie Marable Carter, C’86
Ms. Tamyra Suzanne Childs, C’86
Dr. Lisa DeNell Cook, C’86
Dr. Karen Webb Crowell, C’86
Mrs. Christel Alea Hooper Curtis, C’86
Dana Tippin Cutler, Esq., C’86
Mrs. Judy Carter Davis, C’86
Dr. Tara L. DeYampert, C’86
Ms. Dazon Dixon Diallo, C’86
Ms. Lisa Annette Dixon, C’86
Mrs. Leah Buckingham Dunmore, C’86
Ms. Phyllis Lynette Florent, C’86
Dr. Tara Littlejohn Gonzales, C’86
Ms. Deirdre Colston Graddick, C’86
Ms. Deirdre Terese Guion, C’86
Dr. Terri Lynn Hackett, C’86
Ms. Sabrina Gladys Harris, C’86
Mrs. Monica Harvey-Jones, C’86
Ms. Ofia B. Hodoh, C’86
Ms. Jan A. Holland-Chatman, C’86
Angela R. Hubbard-Woods, Esq., C’86
Dr. Joi L. Jackson-Walker, C’86
Leslie Lewis Johnson, Esq., C’86
Mrs. Laverne Hawkins Jones, C’86
Shirley Ann Jones, Esq., C’86
Mrs. Phyllis D. Paul Jordan, C’86
Ms. Jennifer R. Kelly, C’86
Mrs. Kimberly Ross LaBoone, C’86
Ms. Cynthia Lawrence, C’86
Ms. Sharman Lomax Lawrence, C’86
Dr. Monette Coleman McIver, C’86
Mrs. Telicia L. Mims, C’86
Mrs. Debra Moch-Mooney, C’86
Kathaleena E. Monds, Ph.D., C’86
Mrs. Lisa Reid Moses, C’86
Dr. Bari Alexis Parks-Ballard, C’86
Mrs. Antoinette D. Payne-Benford, C’86
Mrs. Georlette Richardson Peavy, C’86
Ms. Rhoda Arleen Pickett, C’86
Mrs. Myra Pitts, C’86
Ms. Sylvia R. Pope, C’86
Mrs. Sheila Purnell-Jones, C’86
Patrice McWherter Pye, Ph.D., C’86
Ms. Tonga Phillips Releford, C’86
Mrs. Jacquelyne Daniels Sears, C’86
Mrs. Stephanie Sheffield-Anderson, C’86
Mrs. Iris Aikens Singleton, C’86
Ms. Donna Michelle Stafford, C’86
Ms. Monique Ariel Sugarmon, C’86
Dr. Hellenna Lolitha Terrell, C’86
Mrs. Dawn Williams Thompson, C’86
Mrs. Andrea Abrams Turner, C’86
Ms. Martaire Leggett Walker, C’86
Mr. & Mrs. Stanley & Karen Washington, C’86
Mrs. Monica Freeman Waters, C’86
Ms. Christine J. White, C’86
Ms. Joanna Darce Williams, C’86
Ms. Michelle Curney Willis, C’86
Ms. Renee T. Willis-Cavor, C’86
Mrs. Renee Harris Wingate, C’86
Mrs. Teri Jackson Wright, C’86
Ms. Sharon Michelle Yearwood, C’86
Class of 1987
Ms. Stephanie Zianne Adams, C’87
Ms. Cheryl Merideth Alexander, C’87
Ms. Stephanie Diann Allen, C’87
Ms. Kia DiAn Bahner, C’87
Mrs. Angela Waites Baskerville, C’87
Mrs. Natalie Mitchell Beechum, C’87
Mrs. Schuyla M. Goodson Bell, C’87
Ms. Dawn Lynette Berrien, C’87
Mrs. Gail McNamee Bolden, C’87
Mrs. Racquel Fredreka Bolden-Lott, C’87
Mrs. Traci Toi Williams Bolling, C’87
Mrs. Roslyn Kirby Bostick, C’87
Mrs. Jacqueline Brantley, C’87
Mrs. Beryl Barber Brown, C’87
Mrs. Candace D. Brown, C’87
Mrs. Valarie James Brown, C’87
Ms. Tara L. Buckner, C’87
Mrs. Alva Bell Bullard, C’87
Mrs. Kathy Todd Burton, C’87
Mrs. Roberta D. Butler, C’87
Ms. Jerriett Elise Byrom, C’87
Mrs. Debra Clawson-Jackson, C’87
Ms. Katanya Jankita Cobb, C’87
Ms. Karmen Denise Coldmon-Williams, C’87
Mrs. Robbie Fanae Cole, C’87
Atty. Melanie Beatrice Cook, C’87
Mrs. Perlie Marie Davis, C’87
Ms. Tanya Yobesen Dean, C’87
Mrs. Janie D. Douglas, C’87
Mrs. Paula Avery Drummer, C’87
Ms. Melanie White Eley, C’87
Ms. Dorothy M. Fields, C’87
Ms. Glenise Cheryl Gleaton, C’87
Mrs. Tracie Gregory Goffe, C’87
Mrs. Gloria Listenbee Goolsby, C’87
Mrs. Whitney R. Gravely, C’87
Ms. Allison Elaine Green, C’87
Karin V. Green, MSW, C’87
Mrs. Valerie Proctor Greene, C’87
Ms. Cheryl Denise Hall, C’87
Mrs. Julia L. Hayman-Hamilton, C’87
Ms. Tania Ednita Heard, C’87
Ms. Marche Steele Heath, C’87
Ms. Djuana Denise Herron, C’87
Ms. Monica Janine Hobbs, C’87
Mrs. Jennifer Charlene Horton, C’87
Mrs. Llauryn Iglehart-Howard, C’87
Mrs. Solombra D. Ingram, C’87
Ms. Elizabeth Sapp James, C’87
Mrs. Vaunda Maria Jennings, C’87
Mrs. Karen Latrice Jester, C’87
Ms. Monica Lissette Johnson, C’87
Mrs. Kirstin Marie Johnson-Nixon, C’87
Mrs. Melanie Grant Jones, C’87
Miss Lafreeda Maria Jordan, C’87
Mrs. Stephanie M. White Keye, C’87
Ms. Renee M. Knight, C’87
Ms. Monnie T. Koonce, C’87
Dr. Cereesa E. Lacey, C’87
Ms. Deneen M. Law, C’87
Ms. Anna Belle Lawrence, C’87
Mrs. Muriel T. Lawrence, C’87
Ms. Patrice Wright Lewis, C’87
Dr. Lisa Lynette Long, C’87
Ms. Gerrilyn Loper-Levy, C’87
Ms. Lauren S. Love-Wright, C’87
Dr. Tammy Lynn Mann, C’87
Ms. Margaret Dismond Martin, C’87
Dr. Julia Maryellen McCall-Mboya, C’87
Ms. Lesley Mackey McCambridge, C’87
Ms. Cassandra Anita McCloud, C’87
Ms. Veronica S. McDonald, C’87
Mrs. Leah Stewart McGregory, C’87
Stephanie D. McIver, Ph.D, C’87
Ms. Tishria Lachan Mindingall, C’87
Ms. Sonja Denise Mitchell, C’87
Dr. Cynthia E. Morris, C’87
Ms. Opal O. Murray, C’87
Ms. Annamary Vernell Parker, C’87
Dr. Lori Edmond Paschal, C’87
Dr. Herbertta Frances Pearson, C’87
Ms. Carla Annette Peay, C’87
Mrs. Yolanda Peterson, C’87
Ms. Vonzia I. Phillips, Ed.D., C’87
Ms. Karen Arlicha Purnell, C’87
Mrs. Adrienne Purnell-Love, C’87
Mrs. Jennifer A. Redmond, C’87
Ms. Carol A. Reedus, C’87
Mrs. Kimberly Reed Robbins, C’87
Dr. Tracy Matthews Roberson, C’87
Ms. Lisa G. Robinson, C’87
Ms. Kimberly Dawn Russaw, C’87
Mrs. Tomya McQueen Ryans, C’87
Mrs. Angela Floyd Sapp, C’87
Dr. Jennifer L. Satterfield-Siegel, C’87
Mrs. Lynn Lockett Shareef, C’87
Dr. Wanda Faye Sharp, C’87
Ms. Barbara Ann Shepherd, C’87
Mrs. Kelli Diane Simmons-Johnson, C’87
Mrs. Lynne Hobbs Smith, C’87
Mrs. Bernestine Oliver Spencer, C’87
Mrs. Kami Lindsey Strickland, C’87
Ms. Maria Rice Taylor, C’87
Ms. Roslyn Sonia Thomas, C’87
Ms. Stacy Michelle Thompson, C’87
Ms. Donna Marie Thompson-Bennett, C’87
Ms. Cheryl R. Turner, C’87
Mrs. Jennifer Gloster Tyson, C’87
Ms. Michelle Varner-Smith, C’87
Ms. Julie Elizabeth Ward, C’87
Tracey Lynn Wells-Campfield, Ph.D., C’87
Dr. Tonyia West-Johnson, C’87
Ms. Kenyatta Lynne Whelchel, C’87
Ms. Anja Yvette Williams, C’87
Mrs. Joni Johnson Williams, C’87
Mrs. Lisa Jackson Williams, C’87
Dr. Lori M. Willis, C’87
Mrs. Dietra Galloway Wilson, C’87
Mrs. Sharon Parker Wilson, C’87
Mrs. Pia D Wilson-Body, C’87
Class of 1988
Ms. Carla L. Adagun, C’88
Mrs. Natalie Frazier Allen, C’88
Ms. Lisa Renee Amos, C’88
Ms. Carol M. Anthony, C’88
Ms. Stephanie Michele Atkins, C’88
Ms. Michelle Joan Bahner, C’88
Ms. Iva Michelle Baldwin, C’88
Ms. Adelaide Barringer, C’88
Ms. Maliaka L. Bass, C’88
Ms. Sonji Bates-Boston, PHR, C’88
Ms. Suzette Michelle Biddle, C’88
Ms. Pamela Bigelow, C’88
Ms. Denise Blake, C’88
Dr. Shirley Ann Boone-Sanford, C’88
Mrs. Cynthia J. Brown, C’88
Mrs. Loleevee L. Brown, C’88
Ms. Nata Kathleen Brown, C’88
Mrs. Abigale M. Bruce-Watson, C’88
Ms. Michelle Bonita Calhoun, C’88
Ms. Lesa Melaniece Campbell, C’88
Ms. Kimberly Monique Carlisle, C’88
Mrs. Kimberly A. Carter-Byrd, C’88
Ms. Kim C. Casteline, C’88
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Chaney, C’88
Ms. Maria Calhoun Charlton, C’88
Mrs. Mia Fuse Chidebelu-Eze, C’88
Dr. Renita Barge Clark, C’88
Ms. Lara Noel Clay, C’88
Mrs. LaTatia C. Colbert-Reed, C’88
Ms. Pamela Yvonne Cooper, C’88
Ms. Karla L. Davis, C’88
Mrs. Valerie Vershone Davis-Howard, C’88
Mrs. Felecia Wilson Dunlap, C’88
Mrs. Cynthia Cousin Durant, C’88
Mrs. Portia E. Felder, C’88
Mrs. Renee M. Gamboa, C’88
Dr. Vikki T. Gaskin-Butler, C’88
Valerie R. Gholston-Key, CPM, C’88
Mrs. Lisa Lynette Harris, C’88
Ms. Traci Hartsfield-McKie, C’88
Ms. Leticha A. Hawkins, C’88
Ms. Adriene Lazette Holder, Esq., C’88
Dr. Stephanie Noble Holsey, C’88
Mrs. Betsy Amerson Holton, C’88
Mrs. Pamela Chenault Howard, C’88
Mrs. Carmen Lampkins Hughes, C’88
Ms. Myra Lynne Ingram, C’88
Ms. Nedra L. Jackson, C’88
Dr. Tina Monique James, C’88
Annissia Neal Janifer, PharmD., C’88
Mrs. Lesley Elaine Jennings, C’88
Mrs. Sherice D. Johnson, C’88
Mrs. Iretta B.C. Kearse, C’88
Mrs. Jennifer J. King, C’88
Ms. Tracy R. Laden, C’88
Ms. Esther Yiyi Lamnyam, C’88
The Honorable Melynee Leftridge, C’88
Mrs. Melinda J. Little, C’88
Ms. Choinita Varona Logan, C’88
Mrs. Valerie D. Brown Loo, C’88
Mrs. Theresa Patterson Majeed, C’88
Mrs. Dorothy Meeks McGirt, C’88
Dr. T. R. McKnight, C’88
Ms. Jennifer Means-Arthur, C’88
Mrs. Sheila Holman Mullins, C’88
Atty. Jacquelyn Jones Nance, C’88
Ms. Cherise K. Newell, C’88
Ms. April D. Bankston Nickson, C’88
Mrs. Stephanie P. Oliver, C’88
Ms. Veda M. Pennington, C’88
Dr. Margo V. Perkins, C’88
Mrs. Natalie Minter Plumlee, C’88
Ms. Desiree Lillian Primus, C’88
Mrs. Angela Terry Randall, C’88
Ms. Kirsten Shoushane Ray, C’88
Dr. Erin Michelle Redwine, C’88
Ms. Babette Reid, C’88
Mrs. Sonji Lynn Revis, C’88
Ms. Tammala Laverne Rice, C’88
Mrs. Lisa A. Roman, C’88
Ms. Sharon Elizabeth Rose, C’88
Ms. Lisa Elaine Rosemond, C’88
Mrs. Tammie D. Ross, C’88
Mrs. Brett Savage-Simon, C’88
Ms. Michelle Denise Scales, C’88
Ms. Tracy Eileen Scott, C’88
Ms. Janine Scott-Shines, C’88
Mrs. Adrianne C. Shaw, C’88
Ms. Deborah Ann Sims, C’88
Ms. Joy Carol Smith, C’88
Mrs. Tonja Campbell Smith, C’88
Ms. Jacqueline Ann Spaulding, C’88
Mrs. Wynne L. Stovall-Johnson, C’88
Ms. Kathleen Mavis Tait, C’88
Mrs. Andrea Freeman Taylor, C’88
Mrs. Kimberly M. Taylor, C’88
Ms. Tanya C. Touchstone, C’88
Mrs. Kelli Tyus-Washington, C’88
Ms. Alissa Denise Walker, C’88
Mrs. Tara Celeste Walters, C’88
Ms. Candace Y. Watkins, C’88
Ms. Lynette Sledge Watson, C’88
Mrs. Tracey Thurmond Watts, C’88
Mrs. Maria Maxie Whitfield, C’88
Ms. Juliette Lisa Wilkerson, C’88
Ms. Brucetta Marie Williams, C’88
Dr. Greta Mitchell Williams, C’88
Dr. Tonya Williams-Brown, C’88
Ms. Roxanne J. Young, C’88
Class of 1989
Ms. Jacqueline Cassandra Adkins, C’89
Mrs. Paula C. Allen, C’89
Mrs. Veronica Anderson-Johnston, C’89
Ms. Regina Elizabeth Arnao, C’89
Mrs. Josette Davis Ayres, C’89
Ms. Michelle Maria Bailey, C’89
Dr. Simone S. Baxter-Whitmore, C’89
Ms. Jacqueline R. Bazy, C’89
Mrs. Clynithia Epps Beasley, C’89
Ms. Nikki Daniele Bellamy, C’89
Ms. Sarah Anitria Boswell, C’89
Ms. Nicole Michelle Brewer, C’89
Ms. Tazha Lorraine Buckner, C’89
Mrs. Shevette W. Callier, C’89
Mrs. Alison A. Card, C’89
Mrs. Bonnie S. Carter, C’89
Ms. Denise China-Johnson, C’89
Mrs. Paula Canty Cobb, C’89
Ms. Lateefah Cabey Conner, C’89
Ms. Charisse Francine Cox, C’89
Dr. Gerri Louise Davis, C’89
Ms. Kimberly Denise Davis, C’89
Ms. Laurie Suzanne Davis, C’89
Ms. Terri Sherice Davis, C’89
Ms. Tomika Michelle DePriest, C’89
Ms. Sheri Denise Divers, C’89
Dr. Cherie Rebecca Dotson, C’89
Ms. Sherea Timmons Frazer, C’89
Dr. Beverly Annette Freeman, C’89
Ms. Lisa Michelle Gardner, C’89
Mrs. Bobbi Morris Garlington, C’89
Ms. Stephanie Gibson, C’89
Ms. Anita Faye Gilliard, C’89
Christine Marie Givens, Ph.D., C’89
Ms. Millicent Bell Green, C’89
Dr. LaTanya P. Hammonds-Odie, C’89
Ms. Cathy Hampton, C’89
Ms. Zelma Marie Harrison, C’89
Mrs. Robyn Hatchel Hart, C’89
Dr. Kyra Stinson Harvey, C’89
Ms. Heather Lynn Hawes, C’89
Ms. Rashidah R. Heath, C’89
Ms. Meteasa L. Henderson, C’89
Mrs. Crystal Rivers Hicks, C’89
Ms. Alesia Lynette Hilliard-Smith, C’89
Ms. Annette Elizabeth Howard, C’89
Ms. Kim Lee Hughes, C’89
Mrs. Marcia T. Huntington, C’89
Ms. Phronie Simmons Jackson, C’89
Mrs. Jocelyn D. Brown Johnson, C’89
Mrs. Angela Rosa Jourdain, C’89
Ms. Adriane Kapayl Keepler, C’89
Mrs. Anna Ladson-Hanna, C’89
Dr. Joyce Rochelle Lewis, C’89
Mrs. Chrystal Clark Lindsey, C’89
Mrs. Nicole Benton Mainor, C’89
Ms. Cheryl Monique Mann, C’89
Mrs. Sabrina O. Manning, C’89
Ms. Mia Nichelle McClendon-Ellison, C’89
Tyedanita McLean, Esq., C’89
Ms. Ann Marie McMikel, C’89
Dr. Angela Dionn Middleton, C’89
Mrs. Sheronda LaRisia Minton, C’89
Ms. Sonja Arnold Mitchell, C’89
Ms. Rada Irene Moss, C’89
Mrs. Emily G. Nichols-Mitchell, C’89
Mrs. Sonya Diondrai Parks, C’89
Ms. Karen M. Peay, C’89
Andrea Olivia Perry, M.D., C’89
Miss Monica McCoy Purdy, Esq, C’89
Mrs. Trina Smith Pyron, C’89
Mrs. Bridget Ray-Canada, C’89
Ms. Terri Denise Robertson, C’89
Ms. Cheryl Robinson, C’89
Mrs. Vanessa M. Robinson-Dooley, C’89
Ms. Lisa Monique Rogers-Cherry, C’89
Mrs. Catherine Fletcher Rollins, C’89
Ms. Christine Michelle Rudolph, C’89
Ms. Belinda Monique Samuda, C’89
Ms. Jacqueline Renee' Scott, C’89
Ms. Robin K. Foster Selmon, MSBA, C’89
Ms. Angela F. Sims, C’89
Ms. Luana K. Slaughter, C’89
Ms. April Faye Smith, C’89
Ms. Dana S. Smith, C’89
Dr. Jocelyn Smith-Cox, C’89
Ms. Karen Richelle Sommerville, C’89
Ms. Sophia Stampley, C’89
Kathryn Velma Stanley, Esq., C’89
Ms. Marcella V. Starks, C’89
Ms. Michele Strickland, C’89
Mrs. Caryn L. Dukes Thornton, C’89
Ms. Deborah Denise Tinsley, C’89
Ms. Theresa Lynn Townsend, C’89
Ms. Courtney Townsend-Duboff, C’89
Ms. Stacey Melinda Walker, C’89
Mrs. Tracey Clark Washington, C’89
Mrs. Shawn Enise Washington-Clark, C’89
Mrs. Rostine Patterson Webb, C’89
Atty. K. Heshima White, C’89
Ms. Stacey C. Whitehead, C’89
Ms. Karla Whiting, C’89
Ms. Andrea Rachelle Williams, C’89
Mrs. Karen Williams-John, C’89
Ms. Chalanda Williams-Tucker, C’89
Mrs. Ellen Hill Zeringue, C’89
Class of 1990
Ms. G. Erica Allen, C’90
Mrs. Chandra Britt Armstrong, C’90
Mrs. Jan P. Askins, C’90
Ms. Tonya Paulette C. Austin-Braxton, C’90
Ms. Brigitte Ruth Bailey, C’90
Mrs. Josette Terese Bailey, C’90
Mrs. Carmen Bowie Bandy, C’90
Mrs. Schonay M. Barnett-Jones, C’90
Ms. Cindy Brooks Baumgardner
Ms. Ilse Bell, C’90
Mrs. Sherrine Lynne Boseman-Rives, C’90
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Brantley, C’90
Mrs. Cynthia Montgomery Bridges, C’90
Ms. Cherrlyn Brockington, C’90
Ms. Mary Kathryn Brown, C’90
Mrs. Robin Camille Brown, C’90
Ms. Tiffany Georgette Burrell, C’90
Major Paulette V. Burton, C’90
Mrs. Lisa Whitfield Bynam, C’90
Mrs. Gretchen Cook-Anderson, C’90
Mrs. Stacee Bain Crittenden, C’90
Mrs. Janet Saunders Currie, C’90
LaQuita Mechelle Dance, C’90
Dr. Lanita Monae Dawson-Jones, C’90
Ms. Alicia Tamarth Deforest, C’90
Ms. Anjanette Elligan, C’90
Ms. Pamela Renee Emerson, C’90
Ms. Anita Marie Ferrell, C’90
Dr. Sabrina Tanis Finney, C’90
Ms. Dawn D. Florence, C’90
Dr. Kimberly Potts Forde, C’90
Mrs. LaToria G. Frierson, C’90
Ms. Sheryl Lanette George, C’90
Mrs. Karlicia Ramona Gilbert, C’90
Ms. Tina Moore Gilbert, C’90
Ms. Che' A. Glover, C’90
Alison Graves-Calhoun, Ph.D, C’90
Ms. Judith A. Green, C’90
Dr. Dawn Beatrice Griffin, C’90
Mrs. Elna Moore Hall, C’90
Ms. Aretha Leonore Hankinson, C’90
Tamara Elaine Harris, RN, C’90
Ms. Delisa June Hayes, C’90
Mrs. Teicher Turner Hazzard, C’90
Mrs. Tracey McFadden Hembrick, C’90
Mrs. Yvette DeRamus Hicks, C’90
Ms. Patricia Louise Hightower, C’90
Dr. Tamara Hill-Bennett, C’90
Mrs. Kimberly Hudson-Wright, C’90
Ms. Tracey Denise Hughes, C’90
Mrs. Renee McDonald Hutchins, C’90
Sonya Lawson Hutchinson, Ph.D., C’90
Mrs. Robyn Brady Ince, C’90
Adrienne F. Irving-Huskey, NBCT, C’90
Ms. Winema Lois Jackson, C’90
Mrs. Teresa Leary Jenkins, C’90
Dr. Veronica Y. Jackson Johnson, C’90
Ms. Jacqueline Denise Jones, C’90
Mrs. Jerion Georgette Jones, C’90
Ms. Kristina M. Jones, C’90
Ms. Loree Dionne Jones, C’90
Ms. Patricia Antoinette Jones, C’90
Mrs. Dawna M. Kelly, C’90
Ms. Joni Michelle Key-McGhee, C’90
Ms. Cheryl L. Kline-Allen, C’90
Ms. Tracy B. Knight, C’90
Ms. Gillian B. Lakhan, C’90
Ms. Tracy Patricia Leary, C’90
Ms. Marie L. Lewis, C’90
Mrs. Eleanor Levora Warren Lindsey, C’90
Mrs. Pamela Bowden Logan, C’90
Dr. Suyah Monae Loud, C’90
Ms. Danyelle Monique Loveless, C’90
Ms. Adrienne Colette Lance Lucas, C’90
Ms. Audrey Michelle McKay, C’90
Mrs. Robbin M. Mister-Wright, C’90
Ms. Debra Jean Mitchell, C’90
Ms. Lyssa-Michelle Morris, C’90
Dalhi Nanette Myers, Esq., C’90
Dr. Michell Ann Myers, C’90
Ms. Karen Jenkins Newkirk, C’90
Mrs. Kandance Weems Norris, C’90
Ms. Crystal D. Owen, C’90
Ms. Suzanne Henry Parker, C’90
Ms. Volyia Senteria Plain, C’90
Ms. Nichelle Anissa Poe, C’90
Mrs. Arlita L. Powell, C’90
Crystal Lynette Powell, PhD, C’90
Dr. Tracy Wilson Pulliam, C’90
Ms. Wendy Michelle Pulliam, C’90
Mrs. Juandalyn A. Richards, C’90
Ms. Anita Louise Richardson, C’90
Dr. Kendra Corr Roberson, C’90
Williette Robertson, MD, C’90
Ms. Vikki Roy, C’90
Mrs. Jiea M. Rutland-Simpson, C’90
Mrs. Romeldia Hearn Salter, C’90
Mrs. Lisa M. Simpson, C’90
Ms. Melanie Smith, C’90
Y. Monique Davis Smith, M.D., C’90
Mrs. Jennifer LeBrane Stewart, C’90
Lisa Ann Tavares-Bodiford, Esq., C’90
Ms. Brenna Fields Taylor, C’90
Ms. Colleen Janessa Taylor, C’90
Ms. Lynn Ellis Taylor, C’90
Ms. Angela R. Tunstall, C’90
Ms. Stephanie Elaine Turner, C’90
Ms. ViaKristi J. Varnell, C’90
Mrs. Nikki C. Wardlaw, C’90
Dr. Bridgette Garrett Watts, C’90
Mrs. Rachael LaVerne Wells-Griffin, C’90
Ms. Dineen Joelle White, C’90
Dr. Karyn E. White, C’90
Dr. N. Chanell Williams, C’90
Ms. Sharyl Renee Williams, C’90
Mr. and Mrs. James Wood, C’90
Dr. Carmen Woods-Hollowell, C’90
Class of 1991
Ms. Kimberly Trictessa Abernathy, C’91
Mrs. Robin Elizabeth Alston, C’91
Mrs. Jill E. Ashton-Hughes, C’91
Mrs. Nicole D. Avery, C’91
Ms. Jeanna Catherine Bailey, C’91
Ms. Loran H. Bailey, C’91
Ms. Terraine L. Bailey, C’91
Ms. Valencia M. Bennett, C’91
Mrs. DeAndrea Beasley Berry, C’91
Mrs. Rebecca R. Blasingame-White, C’91
Ms. Dedra Raquel Brown, C’91
Ms. Karla Gayle Brown, C’91
Mrs. Heather Boyd Burnette, C’91
Ms. Kimberley Denise Byner, C’91
Ms. Anquinetta Vonceil Calhoun, C’91
Mrs. Diana Campbell, C’91
Ms. Keceya Campbell-Durham, C’91
Ms. Lauren Renee Carey, C’91
Kweli Keene Carson, D.D.S., M.S., C’91
Cherry A. Collier, Ph.D., C’91
Mrs. Kimberley Mangrum Collier, C’91
Ms. Monica Stephens Cooley, C’91
Ms. Georgina Donyuil Crawley, C’91
Dr. Dorian B. Crosby, C’91
Dr. Denise Danielle Daniels, C’91
Valerie Raynelle Dillard, Esq., C’91
Ms. Phyllis A. Dilworth-Weaver, C’91
Shawn Renee Drew, Ph.D, C’91
Kathryn Renee Dungy, Ph.D., C’91
Ms. Melodie Billups Echols, C’91
Mrs. Brooke Jackson Edmond, C’91
Ms. Susan E. Ellis, C’91
Ms. Elizabeth Nicole Espy, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Celosia Felder, C’91
Ms. Dionne Yvette Ferguson, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Warren Franklin, C’91
Ms. Pilar A Gaudin, C’91
Rev. Yolanda L.A. Gillen, C’91
Ms. Millicent Annalyn Goodwin, C’91
Ms. Bernice A. Green, C’91
Ms. Shirley Reketa Greene, C’91
Ms. Rae Andrelyn Greer, C’91
Dr. Kecia D. Echols Harris, C’91
Mrs. Jill S. Williams Haynes, C’91
Mrs. Lisa Denise Blackmon Haynes, C’91
Mrs. Lisa Colette Jenkins Haynie, C’91
Ms. Angela C. Hill, C’91
Ms. Syronnica L. Hill-Wyatt, C’91
Mrs. Kimberly Hines-Bullock, C’91
Michelle Daneen Hodgkin, JD, C’91
Dr. Malauna Hogan, C’91
Ms. Denise Michele Holmes, C’91
Mrs. Tonya Michelle Holmes, C’91
Ms. Rychelle Liesl Hooper, C’91
Ms. Sandra Decarlo Hudson, C’91
Ms. Deshaun Giselle Hunter, C’91
Mrs. Myla Kimbrough Irwin, C’91
Ms. Andrea Lynette Ivory, C’91
Mrs. Moraima A. Ivory, C’91
Mrs. Dawn Harris Jeffries, C’91
Mrs. Anissa H. Johnson, C’91
Ms. Tayari Jones, C’91
Ms. Tracey Summers Kearney, C’91
Mrs. Sher'ree H. Kellogg, C’91
Mrs. Stephanie M. Lawson-Muhammad, C’91
Ms. Dawn Michele Lee, C’91
Ms. Pamela Denise Lewis, C’91
Dr. Kirsten Charles Lollis, C’91
Dr. Mykela Karole Loury, C’91
Ms. Joyce Hamilton Mason, C’91
Ms. Sabrena I. McBride, C’91
Ms. Gwendolyn McDowell-Ferrell, C’91
Ms. Tonya McGriff, C’91
Mrs. Wendi Lynn McMullen, C’91
Kristie Renee Wilburn MD, C’91
Mrs. Courtney Louise Miles, C’91
Ms. Leslie Huel Di Mitri, C’91
Mrs. Raquel D. Morgan-Tillman, C’91
Ms. Mary Jackson Mosley, C’91
Dr. Sherri W. Napper, C’91
Mrs. Theresa Marie Nobles, C’91
Mrs. Danielle Dreame Oakry-Simmons, C’91
Ms. Tracie Wilson Payne, C’91
Ms. April S. Perry, C’91
Ms. Danyale Price, C’91
Ms. Samara Karim Reed, C’91
Mrs. Keicia Solomon Reeves, C’91
Ms. Angela Denise Robinson, C’91
Mrs. Robbin Christina Robinson, C’91
Ms. Monica Lynn Rodgers, C’91
Ms. Michelle Proctor Rogers, C’91
Ms. Michelle Lisa Rogers, C’91
Dr. Nicole D. Evans Ross, C’91
Ms. Desiree Sapp, C’91
Ms. Gretchen Patrice Satcher, C’91
Ms. Gillian Rachel Saunders, C’91
Ms. Lisa Michelle Shepard, C’91
Ms. Kristie Lynn Simmons, C’91
Mrs. Tara J. Spicer, C’91
Dr. Yolanda Watson Spiva, C’91
Ms. Latricia Lyn Stephens, C’91
Mrs. Deirdre N. Griggs Stewart, C’91
Mrs. Yolanda D.L. Stone, C’91
Ms. Johnette Iris Stubbs, C’91
Ms. LaVonne Wynette Swift, C’91
Ms. Sydne L. Tarry, C’91
Mrs. Donna L. Terry-Newsome, C’91
Ms. Charmin Michelle Thomas, C’91
Mrs. Jennifer L. Thomas-Farley, C’91
Ms. Shauna N. Trower, C’91
Ms. Dennise Mickelle Turner, C’91
Ms. Tess Marie Vismale, C’91
Mrs. Stacey Byers Walker, C’91
Mrs. Roxana L. Walker-Canton, C’91
Ms. Rhonda Rena Waller, C’91
Mrs. Audra Brown Ward, C’91
Ms. Michelle Lee Warner-Waller, C’91
Mrs. Michelle Temple Washington, C’91
Ms. Che' Denee Watkins, C’91
Dr. Angela Wilbert-Southwell, C’91
Ms. Keisha Williams, C’91
Pamela Berry Williams, MD, C’91
Ms. Shandra Denise Williams, C’91
Ms. Stephanie Lynn Williams, C’91
Ms. Kimberly Elise Woods-Weaver, C’91
Ms. Julie Renee Yarbrough, C’91
Ms. Deidre Michelle Young, C’91
Class of 1992
Ms. Aliyah Kai Abdal-Aziz, C’92
Mrs. Ericka Suzanne Abram, C’92
Tawanda Gale Adeshina, M.D., C’92
Ms. Vickie Darlene Amos, C’92
Dr. Pamela Frazier Anderson, C’92
Mrs. Renee Michelle Anthony, C’92
Ms. Cecelia Dorene Armstrong, C’92
Ms. Stacy M. Baines, C’92
Ms. Sabrina Latrece Ballenger, C’92
Ms. LaTanya Hope Banks, C’92
Dr. Kim W. Barnette, C’92
Mrs. Lisa Rayford Barrimond, C’92
Ms. Lisa Renee Bass, C’92
Ms. Jayne Angela Beauford, C’92
Ms. Larissa Devan Benifield, C’92
Ms. Carlotta Johnson Berry, C’92
LCDR Simonia Ridley Blassingame, C’92
Ms. Terra Sherron Bonds, C’92
Ms. Regina Helen Boone, C’92
Ms. Tracey Charisse Bostwick, C’92
Mrs. Kwanza Clay Bowe, C’92
Ms. Kanini Wanjira Brooks, C’92
Ms. Lisa Marie Brown, C’92
Mrs. Katrina Myers Caldwell, C’92
Ms. Consuelo Louise Campbell, C’92
Dayna Anne Campbell, Ph.D, C’92
Ms. Joslyn Lynn Campbell, C’92
Ms. Maria Antoinette Canty, C’92
Dr. Faedra Chatard Carpenter, C’92
Ms. Raquelle A. Carter, C’92
Ms. Edith Beverley Cash, C’92
Ms. Karen Ceesay, C’92
Mrs. Kendell Childers Cephas, C’92
Mrs. Tarvia Davis Chiddick, C’92
Meiuttenun C.M. Clay, MD, MPH, C’92
Ms. Rosalyn Comer, C’92
Mrs. Shelita K. Compton, C’92
Ms. Chantice Fowler Cotten, C’92
Ms. Ellen Natasha Davis, C’92
Ms. Vanessa Doran Davis, C’92
Mrs. Etois A. B. Davis-Anderson, C’92
Dr. Monica Denise Dawson, C’92
Mrs. Sharon Camille Dickson, C’92
Ms. Tracy Renee Dowdell, C’92
Ms. Tiffany L. Dudley, C’92
Dr. Angela Denise Duley-Harrell, C’92
Mrs. Winifred Dye, C’92
Dr. Uche N. Egemonye, C’92
Ms. Latecia Marcia Engram, C’92
Mrs. Angelou Ezeilo, C’92
Angela Lynn Fields, MD, C’92
Ms. Angela Flanigan, C’92
Mrs. Krishna Lynne Foster-Connor, C’92
Ms. Staci Chamberlyn Franklin, C’92
Dr. Hillary Woodson Gaskins, C’92
Dr. Karen M. Gavin-Evans, C’92
Mrs. Kelly Harvey Gill, C’92
Mrs. Janet Christine Gipson, C’92
Dr. Shawnya Ayers Gore, C’92
Dr. Tiffany Marlo Green, C’92
Mrs. Jeneena Leonard Greer, C’92
Dr. Rosalind Gregory-Bass, C’92
Mrs. Wendi Cleveland Gross, C’92
Ms. Linda Denise Gunn, C’92
Ms. LaTonya Sarita Hadnot-Prioleau, C’92
Ms. Malaika E. Hall, C’92
Allecia Alexander Harley, MPH, C’92
Ms. Tammy L. Harper, C’92
Mrs. Traci Irene Harris-Dudley, C’92
Ms. Juvonda Shunta Hodge, C’92
Mrs. Lisa Honeysucker-Henry, C’92
Ms. Cinnamon Niccole Hunter, C’92
Dr. Lisa Chanel Jackson, C’92
Mrs. Tanya Davis Jacobs, C’92
Ms. Rosell L. Jenkins, C’92
Ms. Carolyn R. Johnson, C’92
Mrs. Dionne Yvette Johnson, C’92
Mrs. Lorin E. Johnson, C’92
Ms. Marlisa R. Johnson, C’92
Ms. Pamela Yvette Johnson, C’92
Ms. Chanelle Maria Jolly, C’92
Ms. Carol Leticelia Jones, C’92
Ms. Kenya Andaiye Jones, C’92
Richele L. Jordan-Davis, Ed.M, C’92
Dr. Arcella J. Keys, C’92
Ms. Karen Denise King, C’92
Ms. Paula Louvette Landry, C’92
Dr. Lisa Janeen-Marie Lawson, C’92
Ms. Dana Olivia Leaphart, C’92
Mrs. Angela Denise LeBoyd-Taylor, C’92
Dr. Michelle Ann Lee, C’92
Mrs. Calinda Lee-Mullen, C’92
Ms. Grace Parks Love, C’92
Mrs. Alice Lowe-Hubbard, C’92
Mrs. Raye-John Luttrell, C’92
Ms. Mishawna Shanaye Manning, C’92
Mrs. Kimberlee Scott Mayes, C’92
Mrs. Crystal Renee McCollum, C’92
Ms. Paige M. McIntosh-Baker, C’92
Mrs. Melanie L. McKie, C’92
Mrs. Stace' M. Millender, C’92
Ms. Vanessa Kaye Mims, C’92
Mrs. Laura B. Morse, C’92
Ms. Mioshi James Moses, C’92
Mrs. Monica B. Moss, C’92
Ms. Dorothy Alesia Muhammad, C’92
Mrs. Carmen J. Mullgrav, C’92
Mrs. Alice Delo Mullins, C’92
Ms. Kellye Marie Nelson, C’92
Mrs. Olili Truth Omole, C’92
Ms. Helene A. Pamon, C’92
Ms. Adrienne Miyoshi Patterson, C’92
Mrs. Jovetia Renee Peters, C’92
Ms. Lauren Kimbell Price, C’92
Dr. Chemene Robinson Quinn, C’92
Ms. Pamela N. Ransome, C’92
Mrs. Pocahontas Renee Reynolds, C’92
Dr. Patricia K. Rucker-McCray, C’92
Ms. Osula Evadne Rushing, C’92
Ms. Cydney Elizabeth Scott, C’92
Ms. Ericka Bahner Seifried, C’92
Ms. Charmaine Louise Shelton, C’92
Ms. Adrianne Camille Smith, C’92
Ms. Kenyatta Anjennette Smith, C’92
Ms. Tiffanie Renee Spearman, C’92
Ms. Cristal L. Squaire, C’92
Ms. Cheri Jackson Starr, C’92
Erica S. Stevens, Ph.D, C’92
Dr. Natasha Altina Stinson, C’92
Ms. DeVon A. Sudler, C’92
Ms. Michelle P. Thomas, C’92
Ms. Sherida Patrice Thomas, C’92
Ms. Kheri Elisabeth Tillman, C’92
Ms. Zandraetta Tims-Cook, C’92
Ms. Vasanne Sheree Tinsley, C’92
Dr. Wilmetta J. Toliver-Diallo, C’92
Ms. Kristal Wynette Turner, C’92
Mrs. Tonja Harding Ward, C’92
Dr. Cynthia Jeona Washington, C’92
Ms. Angela A. Weathers, C’92
Ms. Melanie J. White, C’92
Mrs. Shannon Washington White, C’92
Ms. Aimee Schnell Wilson, C’92
Mrs. Delicia D. Worrill, C’92
Mrs. Keita Archie Young, C’92
Class of 1993
Sayyida Abdus-Salaam, MD, C’93
Mrs. Darlene Abernathy-Neely, C’93
Ms. Crystal S. Abrams, C’93
Ms. Kiran Arjandas Ahuja, C’93
Dr. Valerie R. Green Amos, C’93
Mrs. Teffonee Taylor Anderson, C’93
Mrs. Stephanie A. Anderson-Hardaway, C’93
Ms. Trion Yameta Arnold, C’93
Ms. Niambi Adero Bailey, C’93
Dr. Alison Barnes Baker, C’93
Mrs. Cynthia Blasingame Baker, C’93
Mrs. Sherita Patrice Beard-Lee, C’93
Mrs. Jennifer Denise Benn, C’93
Dr. Tishangi M. Bennett, C’93
Mrs. Ngina S. Bowen, C’93
Ms. Cynthia Michele Brooks, C’93
Mrs. Kelly Debro Brooks, C’93
Ms. Erika Tanika Brown, C’93
Ms. Kristen H. Brown, C’93
Dr. Andrea Barnwell Brownlee, C’93
Ms. Anika S. Burtin, C’93
The Hon. Geronda Vertasha Carter, C’93
Ms. Keisha B. Carter, C’93
Ms. Niambi Aisha Clay, C’93
Ms. Carla Alfrendetta Cobb, C’93
Mrs. Laveta Renee Wilson Cochran, C’93
Ms. Rita Arnette Collins, C’93
Ms. Keisha D. Cook, C’93
Ms. Adrienne Crenshaw-Rowland, C’93
Ms. Emelda Elayne Curry, C’93
Ms. Laura E. Cutrer, C’93
Measha L.P. Dancy, MD, C’93
Ms. Tammie K. Daniel, C’93
Ms. Inger Nichole Dawson, C’93
Mrs. Tangia A. DeLaHoussaye, C’93
Ms. Ayesha Khadija Denny, C’93
Mrs. Judith Green Dones, C’93
Dr. Tiffany P. Few, C’93
Ms. Felicia E. Forbes, C’93
Ms. Dawnovise Natalie Fowler, C’93
Mrs. Ilene Telese Fraser, C’93
Ms. Charlene Wiatta Freeman, C’93
Ms. Fanessa Juantanese Fuller, C’93
Mrs. Rae Reynolds Fussell, C’93
Mrs. Erika J. Gardner, C’93
Mrs. Lisa R. Garrett, C’93
Ms. Angela Yvonne Glover, J.D., C’93
Ms. Traci Renee Glover, C’93
Mrs. Theresa Thompson Goode, C’93
Dr. Germayne Crow Graham, C’93
Ms. Kelly Gray, C’93
Ericka Lee Gunn-Hill, M.D., C’93
Dr. Afi Davis Harrington, C’93
Mrs. Kimberly King Hartwell, C’93
Ms. Jean Kendell Harvey, C’93
Mrs. Lisa Cowan Hawkins, C’93
Mrs. Kamili Magee Hemphill, C’93
Ms. Gayle Denise Herrington, C’93
Ms. Ayanna Hudson Higgins, C’93
Ms. Belinda Stephens Hodges, C’93
Ms. Ursula Yvette Holmes, C’93
Stacey L. Hornsby, J.D., C’93
Ms. Kelli Dionne Humphrey, C’93
Mrs. Sarah James Irby, C’93
Ms. Rose McMillian Jenkins, C’93
Ms. Gina Elaine Jones, C’93
Mrs. Tiffini Eugene Jones, C’93
Mrs. Tonya Y. Jones-Dedeaux, C’93
Mrs. Dionne Jordan-Heard, C’93
Dr. Riba C. Kelsey-Harris, C’93
Mrs. Letetia Jordan Kimpson, C’93
Dr. Alisha R. Coleman Knight, C’93
Ms. Teri Kittrell Knight, C’93
Mrs. Kiesa Dyson Knotts, C’93
Allegra Lawrence-Hardy, Esq., C’93
Ms. Tracey Lynnette Lewis, C’93
Mr. & Mrs. Seith & Elyce Mann, C’93
Dr. Barbara Alice Matthews, C’93
Mrs. LaTonya Bailey McClam, C’93
Mrs. Allison Clark McDaniel, C’93
Mrs. Ladrica Menson-Furr, C’93
Ms. Trina Lee Middleton, C’93
Ms. Richtina J. Mitchom, C’93
Ms. Pamela Marie Moses, C’93
Ms. Lavette Michelle Murphy, C’93
Latondra A. Murray, Ph.D., C’93
Ms. Daria Lynn Young Neal, C’93
Mrs. Rhonda Fennell Niles, C’93
Ms. Kimani Norrington-Sands, C’93
Ms. Nayo Folayan Parrett, C’93
Dr. Marcia Yvette Parris, C’93
Dr. Nikita Collins Patterson, C’93
Ms. Kimberly Phillipa, C’93
Mrs. Angela Renee Powell, C’93
Mrs. Machamma Jovonne Quinichett, C’93
Ms. Lynette Yvonne Ray, C’93
Ms. Tandi H. Reddick, C’93
Mrs. Charissa Reedy, C’93
Dr. Riche Deianne Richardson, C’93
Ms. Kimberly Anne Robinson, C’93
Mrs. Lisa Kirton Robinson, C’93
Mrs. Tracey C. Robinson, C’93
Ms. Yolanda Brooks Robinson, C’93
Ms. Gia Ruchael Rodriguez, C’93
Ms. Deanna Tashea Rogers, C’93
Prof. Njeri I. Mathis Rutledge, C’93
Mrs. Linda Thomas Sanders, C’93
Robyn Nicholle Sanders, M.D., C’93
Ms. April F. Savoy, C’93
Ms. Dekia Moore Scott, C’93
Mrs. Crystal L. Sidberry-Turner, C’93
Mrs. Sonia Lewis Simpson, C’93
Ms. Raquel Cheatham Skinner, C’93
Ms. Heather Louise Smith, C’93
Mrs. Jennifer Saporia Smith-King, C’93
Ms. Cynthia Snowden, C’93
Ms. Jacqueline Felicia Steger, C’93
Ms. Terri Bester Strickland, C’93
Ms. Monya Aletha Stubbs, C’93
Ms. Tonia Sherice Sturges, C’93
Mrs. Cybil Brown Talley, C’93
Ms. Monica Leigh Talley-Essex, C’93
Ms. Contente Leasure Terry, C’93
Ms. Winde Irene Toney, C’93
Dr. Tiffany Grace Townsend, C’93
Ms. Cynthia Lee Wallace, C’93
Mrs. Lakeesha Fonteneaux Walrond, C’93
Mrs. Sabrina B. Warden, C’93
Ms. Melanie Denise Washburn, C’93
Ms. Kimberly Sherrille Weems, C’93
Mrs. Cassandra D.F. Williams, C’93
Ms. Kai N. Williams-Slaton, C’93
Dr. Nikita Lavon Williamson, C’93
Mrs. Kamili Johnson Willis, C’93
Mrs. Phylette Mitchell Willis, C’93
Mrs. Angela Dash Winfrey, C’93
The Honorable Maricia Bennekin Woodham, C’93
Ms. Melissa Elizabeth Wynn, C’93
Class of 1994
Ms. Keshia Nicole Abraham, C’94
Ms. Asali Y. Aiken-Odom, C’94
Mrs. Gwendolyn DeCoster Alexander, C’94
Mrs. Dara Ware Allen, C’94
Mrs. Mignon Michelle Allen, C’94
Mrs. Nicole L. Alston-Abel, C’94
Ms. Encarnacion C. Anderson, C’94
Mrs. Karen Lynette Anderson-Scott, C’94
Ms. Kelesha F. Armand, C’94
Ms. Jonnae Olivia Atkinson, C’94
Ms. Cherise Lynne Belnavis-Johnson, C’94
Ms. Jamie M. Bennett, C’94
Mrs. Keisha Davis Berkley, C’94
Ms. Patrice Lynne Blakemore, C’94
Mrs. Toi M. Blash, C’94
Mrs. Natasha Denise Davis-De Bose, C’94
Mrs. Adriane Denise Brady-Dye, C’94
Ms. Dineo A. Brinson, C’94
Ms. Dawn Ermine Brooks, C’94
Ms. Cynthia Wyatt Brown, C’94
Rev. Kelle J. Brown, C’94
Ms. Shavondelia Alene Brown, C’94
Ms. Meka Tawan Brumfield, Esq., C’94
Ms. Sonya M. Buchanan, C’94
Mrs. Jineki Butler-Clark, C’94
Ms. Maisha Samora Byrd, C’94
Ms. Veta Byrd-Perez, C’94
Kimberly Carlyle-Clark, DDS, C’94
Mrs. Valencia Dyer Cochran, C’94
Ms. Ashaki Coleman, C’94
Ms. Kimberly Michelle Coleman, C’94
Mrs. Kanya Intim Cornish, C’94
Dr. April Ashe Croom, C’94
Ms. Malaika Alyse Dowdell, C’94
Ms. Dejay Byrd Duckett, C’94
Dr. Alessandra Ennett-Shepard, C’94
Kimberly Adina Ford, Esq., C’94
Ms. Lezli Patrice Williams- Ford, C’94
Dr. Milele Bourne Francis, C’94
Dr. Marla F. Frederick, C’94
Lisa Che Gary, Ph.D, C’94
Ms. Erika Nicole Gates, C’94
Mrs. Alisa Nicole Gilmore, C’94
Mrs. Sonja Rene' Johnson Glover, C’94
Ms. Diarra M. Grady-Douglas, C’94
Mrs. Angela E. Graham-Williams, C’94
Ms. Amy Beatrice Grant, C’94
Mrs. Cheniqua Y. Grant, C’94
Ms. Dayna Nicole Griles, C’94
Ms. Andrea M. Harris, C’94
Mrs. Cherell Carr Harris, C’94
Ms. Ayanna Damali Hawkins, C’94
Dr. Tara Ayodelle Heyliger, C’94
Ms. Tanisha Shonta Holloway, C’94
Mrs. Nicole Horton Holmes, C’94
Ms. Atiya Nataki Hoye, C’94
Ms. Kimberley Datcher Hughes, C’94
Ms. Cecily Denise Jackson, C’94
Miss Kenya Helena Jacobs, C’94
Ms. Teki K. Hunt Jimenez, C’94
Mrs. Lynn Jollivette Johns, C’94
Ms. Alicia Dyoni Johnson, C’94
Ms. Genevieve Anice Johnson, C’94
Ms. Monica Andrea Johnson, C’94
Ms. Staci Yvette Johnson, C’94
Dr. Chalanda Evans Jones, C’94
Ms. Ericka Duenda Jones, C’94
Ms. Kennietha Rahell Jones, C’94
Ms. Kimberly Nicole Jones, C’94
Ms. Samantha W. Jones, C’94
Mrs. Zeina Omisola Jones, C’94
Dr. Kila K. Jones-Johnson, C’94
Mrs. Emily Jones-McGowan, C’94
Ms. Vera B. Jordan, C’94
Mrs. Sallee Knight Joseph, C’94
Rimani Crystal Kelsey, M.D., C’94
Ms. Djenaba Akua Kendrick, C’94
CDR Thurraya Sharai Kent, C’94
Ms. Karen Nicole Knapper, C’94
Mrs. Terica Watson Lamb, C’94
Ms. Bernadette L. Ford Lattimore, C’94
Ms. Cynji Antoinette Lee, C’94
Mrs. Leslie Raquel Lee, C’94
Ms. Caya Beth Lewis, C’94
Ms. Dawn Juanita Luke, C’94
Dr. Angela Harper Mahome, C’94
Ms. Delani Lenore Mann-Johnson, C’94
Mrs. Jennifer Jackson Mayberry, C’94
Ms. Charlita Mays, C’94
Ms. Alison Jordan McGriff, C’94
Sophia McIntyre-Daniel, MD, C’94
Mrs. Kelly Nicole McQueen, C’94
Ms. Kristi Bernann Merriweather, C’94
Mrs. Jinya Joi Hathaway Nunnally, C’94
Ms. Ina Nichol Owens, C’94
Ms. Natasha Camille Palmer, C’94
Mrs. Rebecca A. Paschal-Young, C’94
Ms. Nia Aisha Phillips, C’94
Ms. Vanessa L. Pryor, C’94
Dr. Erika Sandra Van Putten, C’94
Mrs. Kristy Holley Rachal, C’94
Ms. Kimberly W. Ragavan, C’94
Ms. Kelly Irene Rankin, C’94
Ms. Alicia Lynnette Redrick, C’94
Mrs. Faye H. Rencher, C’94
Mrs. Nneka Giles Reynolds, C’94
Ms. Charlnette Anastasia Richard, C’94
Ms. Christina Joseph Robinson, C’94
Candace N. Rodriquez, Esq., C’94
Ms. Oran V. Rosario, C’94
Ms. Tawnicia Ferguson Rowan, C’94
Ms. Fatima Sojourner Salaam, C’94
Mrs. Phaldynia Simmons Satchell, C’94
Ms. Julia Ann Saunders, C’94
Curtrice White Scott, Esq., C’94
Ms. Raveen Seaton, C’94
Ms. Shanon Whitney Smith, C’94
Ms. Ina Michele Solomon, C’94
Ms. Felicia Michelle Spivey, C’94
Mrs. Ann-Marie Leigh Stanford, C’94
Mrs. Darlene Lumpkins Stegall, C’94
Ms. Kristina Lynn Sylvester, C’94
Mrs. Kasey N. Taylor, C’94
Ms. Leah B. Taylor, C’94
Ms. Amiee Chienne Teal, C’94
Ms. Ayana Jawaun Thomas, C’94
Ms. Jennetta Rose Thomas, C’94
Mrs. Tawaina A. Turner-Dones, C’94
Ms. Lori Walker Union, C’94
Ms. Binta Damali Vann, C’94
Dr. Yanick Mary Vibert, C’94
Hon. Daphne Melinda Walker, Esq., C’94
Ms. Monifa Isaac Watson, C’94
Ms. Rakecia Jamilah Whitaker, C’94
Ms. Crystal Lynne White, C’94
Mrs. Erica Stovall White, C’94
Ms. Nycole M. White, C’94
Mrs. Darlene McGhee Whittington, C’94
Mrs. Chrystal Stokes Williams, C’94
Mrs. Piper Kendrix Williams, C’94
Mrs. Trina Gould Williams, C’94
Mrs. Stephanie R. Wright, C’94
Ms. Tamula R. Yelling, C’94
Class of 1995
Ms. Amy Elise Adkins, C’95
Mrs. Melinda Ruth Alexis-Hayes, C’95
Ms. Naa Abadae Anim-Appiah, C’95
Ms. Aretta Louise Baldon, C’95
Ms. Angela Marie Banks, C’95
Ms. Keitha Elise Blackburn, C’95
Mrs. Denise N. Brewley-Corbin, C’95
Ms. Angel Faye Brooks, C’95
Mrs. Rochelle Mashani Bryant, C’95
Ms. Irene Gonzales Calizo, C’95
Dr. Crystal Gafford Chambers, C’95
Ms. Angela Felicia Chatman, C’95
Mrs. Reena W. Cherry, C’95
Ms. Mary Faye Claggett, C’95
Yocunda D. Clayton, MD, C’95
Ms. Lisa Farmer Cole, C’95
Ms. Dahomey Sofanya Coleman, C’95
Mrs. Ruby Rucker Cooper, C’95
Ms. Ceylon N. Copes, C’95
Ms. Shani Y. Curry, C’95
Ms. Riche' Daniel-Barnes, C’95
Mrs. Sonya Daniels-Walker, C’95
Ms. Cecily Davina Darden, C’95
Ms. Lumbe Kibebe Davis, C’95
Ms. Arnitra Duckett, C’95
Mrs. Noelle LeVeaux Dugan, C’95
Ms. Aaliyah El-Amin, C’95
Mrs. Radiah Dionne Ellis, C’95
Ms. Laqusha Smith Finley, C’95
Mrs. Delvida S. Flaherty-Sene, C’95
Nicole Martin Franks, M.D., C’95
Ms. Eumeko Kawana Fuller, C’95
Mrs. Kristi R. Fultz-Butts, C’95
Dr. Kyendria K. Garth, C’95
Ms. Sharifah L. Garvin, C’95
Rev. Shanna Nicole Gary, C’95
Ms. Lashawda Virginia Gilchrist, C’95
Ms. Sharon Armstrong Goodwine, C’95
Ms. Nyasha Amina Grayman, C’95
Ms. Dawn L. Hankin, C’95
Dr. Shawna Lynne Harmon, C’95
Ms. Leetra Janeen Harris, C’95
Ms. Angele Denise Harrison, C’95
Dr. Marsha Nidanie Henderson, C’95
Ms. Shawndra B. Hill, C’95
Dr. Anjanette M. Hogan, C’95
Ms. Charlene L. Holder, C’95
Ms. Roberyle Faye Hudley, C’95
Ms. Maleka Naahamma Ingram, C’95
Ms. Teronda Veronique Jackson, C’95
Ms. Na'Taki Osborne Jelks, C’95
Ms. Tawakalitu Moromoke Jogunosimi, C’95
Mrs. Gail C. Johnson, C’95
Ms. Dominique Rekaye Jones, C’95
Ms. Shea Denese Jones, C’95
Ms. Stephanie E. Jones, C’95
Ms. Kelly Danielle Marva Keith-Gresham, C’95
Ms. Chrys Violet Kinchen, C’95
Ms. Arnita L. King, C’95
Dr. Karen D. King-Payne, C’95
Mrs. Lisa Ricks Kirkland, C’95
Mrs. Tawnya Plummer Laughinghouse, C’95
Ms. LaSherri A. Leathers, C’95
Ms. Talicia Lee-Richardson, C’95
Mrs. Jennifer K. Legardy-Williams, C’95
Ms. Erica Dawn Leonard, C’95
Ms. Aisha Lewis, C’95
Ms. Jeannine Nicole Lewis, C’95
Ms. Fatimata Liamidi-Bynum, C’95
Ms. Lizette Alicia Llanos, C’95
Dr. Siti Aisha Lowery, C’95
Ms. Brigette Denise Lumpkins, C’95
Ms. Dionne R. Lyne-Rowan, C’95
Ms. Anika M. Mann, C’95
Ms. Sonya Denise Marks, C’95
Mrs. Garnet T. McKenzie, C’95
Ms. Candace R. McLaren, C’95
Ms. Ladoris McLaughlin, C’95
Ericka L. Goodwin MD, C’95
Ms. Darla Miles, C’95
Ms. Sabrina Roxanne Mitchell, C’95
Ms. Nicole S. Monson, C’95
Tanya Amy Moore, Ph.D, C’95
Ms. Kanika Aisha Morgan, C’95
Mrs. Shona Davidson Morgan, C’95
Ms. Twinkle Morgan-McDonald, C’95
Ms. Mikkal Hart Murunga, C’95
Dr. Mendi Lewis Obadike, C’95
Ms. Bukola Oluyemi Oguntala, C’95
Ms. Cheryl Denise Parker, C’95
Mrs. LaDessa E. Pearson-Cunningham, C’95
Ms. Shona A. Pinnock, C’95
Amna Marylyn Plummer-Mays, DVM, C’95
Ms. Malaika Kamunanwire Prosper, C’95
Ms. Reisha L. Raney, C’95
Ms. Tiffany J. Reese, C’95
Ms. Jana D. Richards, C’95
Ms. Mariama Lyotta Richards, C’95
Ms. Helen R. Richmond, C’95
Mrs. Kara Brown Robinson, C’95
Ms. Angela Lynnette Ross, C’95
Ms. Detria Lynnette Russell, C’95
Mrs. Tawiah Shukura Sanders, C’95
Ms. Haydee Searcy, C’95
Miss Leslie Shaw-McGee, C’95
Dr. Jan-Nee Sheats-Mathis, C’95
Mrs. Nioka S. Shipman, C’95
Dr. Ayanay Ferguson Smith, C’95
Ms. Natalie Jenkins Sorrell, C’95
Mrs. Yolanda Yvette Spearman, C’95
Ms. Joy Stephens, C’95
Ms. Gabriella Joy Straker, C’95
Ms. Danielle Baptiste Suchdev, C’95
Ms. Kendra N. Sykes, C’95
Ms. Rashida Aisha Sykes, C’95
Mrs. Torriah Wise Talley, C’95
Mrs. Nicole J. Thomas-Jackson, C’95
Mrs. Crystal L. Toussaint, C’95
Ms. Pamela Pollard Tuck, C’95
Ms. Stephanie Nicole Turnage, C’95
Ms. Dawn Monique Turner, C’95
Ms. Joy Yvette Urquhart, C’95
Mrs. Angelia G. Vernon, C’95
Ms. Sandra Elaine Waite, C’95
Ms. Edana Elizabeth Walker, C’95
Dr. Jenene R. Washington, C’95
Dr. Kera Z. Bell Watkins, C’95
Ms. Theresa Dione Watts, C’95
Javonne McKoy White, DDS, C’95
Tiquette S. White, MD, C’95
Ms. Ardythe Elynn Williams, C’95
Ms. Ruqayyah Perkins Williams, C’95
Ms. Leah Dolann Wilson, C’95
Ms. Leslie D. Winston-Brooks, C’95
Ms. Ursula Loretta Wright, C’95
Class of 1996
Ms. Najah J. Ade'-Drakes, C’96
Ms. Melissa A. Alexander, C’96
Ms. Corrie E. Alford, C’96
Ms. Cynthia Alexandra Allen, C’96
Ms. Donyel Bratton Barber, C’96
Ms. Antonieta Barros, C’96
Ms. Gisha Roshelle Bayless, C’96
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Edwards Beal, C’96
Ms. Sharita R. Beamon, C’96
The Honorable Laurel Anne Beatty, C’96
Ms. Cindy J. Bembry, C’96
Ms. Elleta Michelle Benn, C’96
Mrs. Rukiya Bonner-Forston, C’96
Dr. Monet Williams Bowling, C’96
Mrs. Kristina Nicolle Bridgeman, C’96
Ms. Lisa Alaine Brinson, C’96
Mrs. Janda Holmes Brown, C’96
Ms. Lorina Danielle Carney, C’96
Mrs. Cassandra Phillips Carter, C’96
Mrs. Blessed N. Chuksorji-Keefe, C’96
Mrs. Camille Alexsis Coffie, C’96
Ms. Christal Vermell Cole, C’96
Ms. Tracie Monique Comer, C’96
Ms. Cherie-Ann M. Conley, C’96
Ms. Zenobia M. Connor, C’96
Ms. Anna Marie Cooks, C’96
Mrs. Tajahnee Vaughan Cross, C’96
Mrs. Thairen Greene Dade, C’96
Ms. Alethea Camille Davis, C’96
Ms. Candra Michelle Davis, C’96
Ms. Charita Hope Demps, C’96
Mrs. Dawn DeVan-Bertrand, C’96
Mrs. Kelly Marie Dinkins, C’96
Mrs. R. Malene Dixon, C’96
Ms. Kristin Dockery, C’96
Ms. Libya Sia Doman, C’96
Mrs. Winifred Dorce-Evans, C’96
Ms. Kara Nicole Driver, C’96
Mrs. Anissa Williams Dye, C’96
Ms. Alisha Ellis, C’96
Ms. Michi Everett, C’96
Ms. Keisha R. Flemister, C’96
Ms. Alicia B. Fletcher, C’96
Ms. Valerie L. Fluker, C’96
Ms. Anika L. Foster, C’96
Ms. Tanisha Lenae Gary, C’96
Ms. Angelisa Elisabeth Gillyard, C’96
Ms. Hortensia Renata Gooding, C’96
Dr. Shari Hicks Graham, C’96
Mrs. Nikki L. Williams Grantham, C’96
Ms. Christie D. Grays, C’96
Ms. Marcia Danyell Green, C’96
Ms. Betty Davis Griffin, C’96
Ms. Juliet Michelle Hall, C’96
Ms. Cinna Tamora Harvey, C’96
Schnavia Smith Hatcher, Ph.D, C’96
Mrs. Kiana Neishea Havior, C’96
Kimberly Kwanza Haynes, Esq., C’96
Ms. Kelly-Ann Iola Henry, C’96
Ms. Letricia Carol Henson, C’96
Mrs. Pamela L. Hicks-Giles, C’96
Ms. Monique Julia Holaman, C’96
Ms. Daphne Hoytt, C’96
Ms. Jamila Sheree Hunter, C’96
Ms. Melissa Danielle Hunter, C’96
Ms. Christal Monay Jackson, C’96
Mrs. Joslyn Augustine Jackson, C’96
Ms. Twila Vereese Jackson, C’96
Mrs. Kesha Antionette James, C’96
Mrs. Tracy L. Jimerson, C’96
Mrs. Kimya S. Pendleton Johnson, C’96
Ms. Melinda R. Johnson, C’96
Ms. Rea R. Johnson, C’96
Ms. Francine Natasha Jones, C’96
Ms. Jylon V. Jones, C’96
Ms. Maisha Ngina Kambon, C’96
Mrs. Rochelle Cherie Kane, C’96
Mrs. Djenaba Bradford Kennedy, C’96
Ms. Leukeshia Latonia Lackey, C’96
Ms. Spring A. Lacy, C’96
Ms. Shani DuMaurier Leccima, C’96
Dr. Andrea D. Lewis, C’96
Ms. Ursula S. Liang, C’96
Ms. Niambi Sims London, C’96
Ms. Joye Katrese Lowman, C’96
Dr. Adrienne R. Matthews, C’96
Mrs. Kristen Folsom McColley, C’96
Ms. Donyelle Charlotte McCray, C’96
Mrs. Kenja Royce McCray, C’96
Ms. Jennifer Rose McZier, C’96
Dr. Jennifer Anne Miller, C’96
Ms. Kesi Loryn Miller, C’96
Ms. Tameika Gail Miller, C’96
Ms. Rhonda Gowans Mitchell, C’96
Ms. Johnita Walker Mizelle, C’96
Mrs. Michelle Curry Mora, C’96
Ms. Andre Michelle Morgan, C’96
Mrs. Paquita Mia Morgan, C’96
Ms. Mary Frances Morris, C’96
Ms. Tara Jaye Morrow, C’96
Ms. Alyssa D Na'im, C’96
Ms. DeKimberlen Joneka Neely, C’96
Ms. Nia Nesmith Nelson, C’96
Mrs. Kisha T. Pass-Bailey, C’96
Ms. Becky Maria Patterson, C’96
Ms. Karlotta Jaugett Patterson, C’96
Ms. Tamara R. Pearson, C’96
Ms. Dawnyale Micol Phifer, C’96
Ms. Yvonne D. Phillips, C’96
Kenya Thacker Pierre, Esq., C’96
Mrs. Tamara J. Pinckney, C’96
Ms. Tiffany Jeanell Pointer, C’96
Ms. Diedre Nyree Presley, C’96
Ms. Vanessa R. Raye, C’96
Ms. Crystal Cuby Richardson, C’96
Mrs. Deidre Solomon Richburg, C’96
Mrs. Valencia L. Riley, C’96
Ms. Takiyah Roberts, C’96
Ms. Mekka Marie Robinson, C’96
Mrs. Nashetta Rasha Rowell, C’96
Mrs. Darva R. Satcher, C’96
Amaal Azizi-Djenaba Scroggins, Esq., C’96
Ms. Ivy Denise Simmons, C’96
Ms. Robin K.I. Simpson, C’96
Ms. Gloria Anita Sitton, C’96
Ms. Anne Collins Smith, C’96
Ms. Jacqueline L. Smith, C’96
Ms. Kori D. Smith, C’96
Ms. Tia Lavette Smith, C’96
Mrs. Tori Lynn Soudan, C’96
Ms. Jalyn Sarya Spencer, C’96
Ms. Nekia A. Staley-Neither, C’96
Dr. Aleesha Trenice Taylor, C’96
Ms. Alicia F. Taylor, C’96
Ms. Lonya Lashawn Taylor, C’96
Ms. Tanita Michelle Teagle, C’96
Mrs. Tara Nimes Terrell, C’96
Ms. Nichole Irene-Anye Tillman, C’96
Ms. Freida Michelle Toles, C’96
Ms. Tia S. Troutman, C’96
Ms. Shantel N. Washington, C’96
Ms. Julayaun Maria Waters, C’96
Ms. Taronzi Latriece Watkins, C’96
Celeste Michele Watkins-Hayes, Ph.D, C’96
Jamila Laquenta Watson, ATC, C’96
Ms. Tamara M Waye, C’96
Ms. Jada A. White, C’96
Mrs. Andrea Ford Wilkerson, C’96
Ms. Cheryl L. Williams, C’96
Ms. Evelyn V. Williams, C’96
Ms. Marjorie Denise Williams, C’96
Ms. V. Dionne Williams, C’96
Ms. Wadiya K. Wynn, C’96
Mrs. Dorlisa G. Young, C’96
Class of 1997
Ms. Tracy Maria Adams, C’97
Mrs. Tanisa Foxworth Adimu, C’97
Ms. Jennifer Eileen Allen, C’97
Mrs. Christina Bannerman Alston, C’97
Ms. Stefanie Kaye Anderson, C’97
Ms. Paquel Harriet Austin, C’97
Ms. Tori Lynn Bailey, C’97
Ms. Christie C. Barnes, C’97
Ms. Piper M. Baron, C’97
Ms. Stacey Louise Beason, C’97
Ms. Kanika D. Bell, C’97
Ms. Jamyla-Amira Bennu, C’97
Mrs. Rana S. Berry, C’97
Ms. Vickii R. Bingham-Lester, C’97
Ms. Keira Donielle Boddie, C’97
Ms. Shani Renee Boone, C’97
Ms. Jacqueline Rena Brown, C’97
Ms. Laraye Brown, C’97
Ms. Olabisi Jarrett Brown, C’97
Ms. Penny C. Brown, C’97
Dr. Tamu Tayari Brown, C’97
Ms. Tiffany J. Brown, C’97
Ms. Stacee M. Burton, C’97
Ms. Anika Marie Calloway, C’97
Ms. Nia Jai Castelly, C’97
Ms. Tahra Deonne Chatard, C’97
Ms. Christina L. Clark, C’97
Ms. Ebony Mishana Coleman, C’97
Ms. Farah F. Cook, C’97
Ms. Kinita L. Copeland, C’97
Ms. Tricia Nell Crosby-Cooper, C’97
Ms. Sheri Dione Davis, C’97
Ms. Valencia L. Dobson, C’97
Regina Louise Edmond, M.D., C’97
Ms. Carrie L. Ellis, C’97
Ms. April Celeste English, C’97
Ms. Bridget Nikkia Ewings, C’97
Ms. Tikenya S. Foster-Singletary, C’97
Mrs. Rogina Lucinda Franklin, C’97
Ms. Allison Lea Geter, C’97
Ms. Latonya Gist, C’97
Ms. Lea Christina Greaves, C’97
Ms. Paula A. Grissom, C’97
Ms. Saquilla Renea Hall, C’97
Ms. June Hardwick, C’97
Mrs. Nikki Tinsley Harland, C’97
Ms. Zaje A.T. Harrell, C’97
Ms. Mikki K. Harris, C’97
Ms. Cori Bland Harvey, C’97
Ms. Ayana N. Herbert, C’97
Mrs. Ayana Davis Hernandez, C’97
Jocelyn F. Hicks-Garner, Ph.D, C’97
Ms. Alysan Deidre Humphrey, C’97
Dr. Maia McCuiston Jackson, C’97
Ms. Kimmeka Michelle Jefferson, C’97
Ms. Cara Grayer Johnson, C’97
Ms. Caryn Jeanine Johnson, C’97
Ms. Dalayna Scales Johnson, C’97
Ms. Rhondee Andrea Johnson, C’97
Ms. Zakia V. Johnson, C’97
Mrs. Janine Hancock Jones, C’97
Ms. Jennifer Robin Kelley, C’97
Dr. Kia Mitchell Kemp, C’97
Ms. Michelle Lanier, C’97
Ms. Chiquita Shantel Lockley, C’97
Ms. Jeanette Noni Mallory, C’97
Ms. Candace Marshall, C’97
Ms. Glennis Roxanne Matthews, C’97
Ms. Tiffany Rene Mayo, C’97
Treasure Latifa McClain, Esq, C’97
Mrs. Gloria L. McClure, C’97
Ms. Alexis N. McDaniel, C’97
Dr. Jamarcy L. McDaniel, C’97
Ms. Aletha M. McKay, C’97
Mrs. Candace Benita McLeod, C’97
Mrs. Brintza Melson Miles, C’97
Ms. Ayana Tamar Moore, C’97
Ms. Iyabo Abena Morrison, C’97
Mrs. April Danielle Moss, C’97
Ms. Anesha Steele Moye, C’97
Ms. Dana M. Norwood, C’97
Ms. Vernetta Rochelle Perkins, C’97
Mrs. Shani Harris Peterson, C’97
Ms. Celli Lashell Pitt, C’97
Ms. Jamya Pittman, C’97
Dr. Kia C. Pratt-McCoy, C’97
Ms. Tamara Elizabeth Rasberry, C’97
Ms. Vickie Renee Reed, C’97
Ms. Sondra Denise Reese, C’97
Ms. Lillia Louise Richardson, C’97
Ms. Kymberly Riggins, C’97
Ms. Pamela A. Robertson, C’97
Mrs. Elsa Rodriguez, C’97
Ms. Shana Miki Rooks, C’97
Ms. Lauren R. Royston, C’97
Ms. Gwendolyn Lavette Rucker, C’97
Ms. Naomi Marie Ruffin, C’97
Ms. Susan Elizabeth Sawyers, C’97
Ms. Tiaudra Riley Shaw, C’97
Mrs. Kelli L. Sheffield, C’97
Mrs. Tanesha Brown Shelton, C’97
Ms. Andrea L. Shoemore, C’97
Mrs. Aurora Simes-Provost, C’97
Ms. Christina Lawrence Simmons, C’97
Ms. Linda Jean Simmons, C’97
Mrs. Adrienne Alana Grainger Smith, C’97
Dr. Keyoka S. Smith, C’97
Carla Stokes, Ph.D, MPH, C’97
Ms. Jinan Nasseera Sumler, C’97
Ms. Jerthitia Samenya Taylor, C’97
Ms. Monisha Jenkins Taylor, C’97
Ms. Andrea Nichelle Thompson, C’97
Ms. Katherine Pauline Tignor, C’97
Ms. Erica N. Traylor-Tazel, C’97
Ms. Nia Aisha Tuckson, C’97
Ms. Nzinga Temple Tull, C’97
Erika M. Walker-Cash, Esq., C’97
Ms. Amila T. Williams, C’97
Ms. Kanika S. Williams, C’97
Ms. Kimberly Lenise Williams, C’97
Ms. LaTonya Evette Williams, C’97
Ms. Omah Makebbe Williams, C’97
Dr. Stormee Renai Williams, C’97
Ms. Renee J. Wright, C’97
Robin A. Young, CFP, C’97
Ms. Sidnee Paschal Young, C’97
Class of 1998
Ms. Kaia Danielle Alderson, C’98
Ms. M. Ahinee Amamoo, C’98
Ms. Nichole G. Anglin, C’98
Ms. Nana A. Annan, C’98
Ms. Kevita Anthony, C’98
Dr. Veronica A. Anwuri, C’98
Mrs. Orien Barnes, C’98
Ms. Krystal Arlene Batts, C’98
Ms. Jamela M. Benjamin, C’98
Ms. Sarah B. Curtis Bey, C’98
Ms. Maia Akilah Blankenship, C’98
Ms. Mary L. Blatch, C’98
Ms. Kelly Bolden, C’98
Ms. Alicia Dionne Bonaparte, C’98
Ms. Charity R. Bridgewater, C’98
Ms. LaKeysha Brooks, C’98
Ms. Danielle Cherese Brown, C’98
Ms. Karen Nicoll Brown, C’98
Mrs. Kornisha McGill Brown, C’98
Dr. Katasha S. Butler, C’98
Ms. Cherise Campbell, C’98
Mrs. Deidre Ann Dowdie Charles, C’98
Ms. Alexis Clark, C’98
Ms. Jennifer Ann Clarke, C’98
Ms. Ayana K. Corbin, C’98
Ms. Ebony Michael Courtney, C’98
Dr. Monica Farmer Cox, C’98
Mrs. Pamela Pope Crayon, C’98
Dana Leigh Cunningham, Ph.D., C’98
Ms. Stephanie L. Cunningham, C’98
Ms. Camille Roxanne Daniel, C’98
Ms. Karmen L. Davis, C’98
Mrs. Shana Word Davis, C’98
Ms. Jakeema Dawkins, C’98
Mrs. Ashley Deadwyler-Jones, C’98
Ms. Asha B. DeGannes, C’98
Ms. Brenai Decarlo Dickens, C’98
Ms. Wendelin Colleen Donahue, C’98
Dr. Rachelle Yvette Edwards, C’98
Ms. Caroline Taylor Ellerson, C’98
Ms. Kenya Nshaan Ervin, C’98
Ms. Terri Lynn Evans, C’98
Ms. Valerie E. Evans, C’98
Ms. Larahnda Michelle Flagg, C’98
Mrs. Erika L. Ford-Preval, C’98
Ms. Alrenita Venise Franklin, C’98
Dr. Yolanda Terehaun Garmon, C’98
Ms. Joy Lynette Garner, C’98
Ms. Lori Lynch Garrett, C’98
Ms. Darsheika S. Giles, C’98
Ms. Joy Denise Gloster, C’98
Ms. Aisha L. Goens, C’98
Ms. Lalonda Monique Graham, C’98
Ms. Tonya V. Graham, C’98
Mrs. LaTiefa Alston Hairston, MMP, C’98
Michele Morgan Harvey, MD, C’98
Ms. Rashidah Hasan, C’98
Ms. Queen Elizabeth Henderson, C’98
Ms. Candice R. Henry, C’98
Ms. Demarcia Richelle Holman, C’98
Ms. Jennyfer A. Holmes, C’98
The Hon. Heather McTeer Hudson, C’98
Ms. Jerri Lynn Jones Irby, C’98
Ms. Brandi L. Iryshe, C’98
Mrs. Lauryl Dodson Jackson, C’98
Mrs. Sharon Faulk Jean-Pierre, C’98
Ms. Aisha Zakia Jewell, C’98
Ms. Kelly-Ann Jones, C’98
Dr. Maureen Letts Joyner, C’98
Ms. Tia J. Keitt, C’98
Ms. Karan J. Kendrick, C’98
Dr. Aisha N. King, C’98
Ms. Delali Kodah, C’98
Ms. Florence E. Kreisman, C’98
Ms. Lorraine Newton Lalli, C’98
Mrs. Jade Maia Lambert-Smith, C’98
Dr. Belise L. Livingston-Burns, C’98
Mrs. Tiffany L. MacCoubrey, C’98
Mrs. Becca Lynne Martin, C’98
Dr. Nicolle Venetta Martin, C’98
Ms. Ninette Velma Martin, C’98
Mrs. Margaret M. McCloud-Manley, C’98
Ms. Heather Nicole McCowan, C’98
Ms. Christina Hayes Miller, C’98
Ms. Kia Tucker Mills, C’98
Ms. Najja J. Mobley, C’98
Christy M. Mountain, MD, C’98
Ms. Najwa W. Naohara, C’98
Ms. Zakia N. Oguneye, C’98
Ms. Siriboa M. Pierce, C’98
Ms. Keishia Renae Pittman, C’98
Dr. Nicole C. Rankins, C’98
Ms. Patrice N. Richards, C’98
Ms. Michaela Rodgers, C’98
Ms. Danielle Rose, C’98
Ms. Chelsea B. Ross, C’98
Ms. Matasha L. Russell, C’98
Ms. Kia Nicole Scipio, C’98
Ms. Joi C. Scott, C’98
Ms. Stephanie Scott, C’98
Ms. Costin Dawn Shamble, C’98
Ms. Aisha Shamburger, C’98
Ms. Nova N. Smith, C’98
Ms. Tiara Latrice Smith, C’98
Ms. Tiffanie Y. Stucky, C’98
Ms. Yolanda Larell Swan, C’98
Ms. Allison C. Taite-Tarver, C’98
Ms. Princess Milayia Tate, C’98
Ms. Reiko Renee Tate, C’98
Ms. LaShondra T. Thomas, C’98
Ms. Taiese N. Thomas, C’98
Ms. Tanya Leigh Tindall, C’98
Ms. Cordelia Deanne Tullous, C’98
Mrs. Tameika N. Turner-Haynes, C’98
Ms. Tahira S. Tyler, C’98
Ms. Shaundra Patricia Walker, C’98
Mrs. Jawahn E. Ware, C’98
Ms. Sylvia Sakura Watts, C’98
Ms. Arnita Gayle Welch, C’98
Dr. Allena Willis, C’98
Ms. Monica Lynn Wilson, C’98
Ms. Keisha L. Wright-Hill, C’98
Class of 1999
Ms. Nasiba M. Abdul-Karim, C’99
Ms. Kendra A. Abdulwali, C’99
Mrs. Nabulungi A. Anderson, C’99
Ms. Veronica Avery, C’99
Mrs. Lise-Pauline Barnett, C’99
Ms. Kenisha W. Barron, C’99
Mrs. Lasheka B. Bassey, C’99
Mrs. Melanie Ann Bennett-Sims, C’99
Monifa Green Beverly, Ph.D, C’99
Ms. Zarat Y. Boyd, C’99
Ms. Nadiyah R. Bradshaw, C’99
Ms. Margaret Appiah Brown, C’99
Ms. Ninita H. Brown, C’99
Dr. Lina Buffington, C’99
Ms. Kelli V. Burroughs, C’99
Ms. Frances D. Carter, C’99
Ms. Marlo L. Carter, C’99
Ms. Thelanna N. Celestaine, C’99
Ms. Christine E. Chandler, C’99
Ms. Aletha R. Cherry, C’99
Ms. Jaclyn Denise Conner, C’99
Ms. Denise M. Cooper, C’99
Ms. Dionne Verniece Cowan, C’99
Ms. Shamar R. Cowan, C’99
Mrs. Michelle Willis Crews, C’99
Ms. Tommie Jean Cruver, C’99
Dr. Arquita S. Cunningham, C’99
Ms. Heike D. Currie, C’99
Ms. Brigitte F. Daniel, C’99
Atty. Thea Davis, C’99
Ms. Angela R. Davis, C’99
Ms. Kizzie M. Duah, C’99
Ms. Nangula G. Dukes, C’99
Ms. Natalie C. Eckford, C’99
Dr. Erica R. Edwards, C’99
Mrs. Khalilah R. El'amin, C’99
Ms. India Phipps Epps, C’99
Ms. Patricia Evans-Quayson, C’99
Ms. Kimberly N. Ferguson, C’99
Ms. Stacey A. Frazier, C’99
Mrs. Faida A. Fuller, C’99
Ms. Ayana L. Gabriel, C’99
Ms. Janel A. George, C’99
The Honorable Lori A. Gerdes, C’99
Ms. Melanie D. Gilchrist, C’99
Ms. Dana M. Gill, C’99
Ms. Alicia P. Gray, C’99
Ms. Lacey M. Green, C’99
Ms. Ayofemi R. Grundy, C’99
Ms. Chevonne A. Hall, C’99
Ms. Erica M. Hall, C’99
Mrs. Keesah Jamelah Hall, C’99
Dr. Shannon J. Hamilton, C’99
Ms. Aliah T. Harrison, C’99
Ms. Lawanda Nowlin Hodges, C’99
Ms. Aisha M. Holder, C’99
Ms. Tanisha A. Jackson, C’99
Ms. Tiffany J. Jackson, C’99
Ms. Nicole L. Jenkins, C’99
Ms. LaShon . Johns, C’99
Ms. Kimberly P. Johnson, C’99
Ms. Takiyah L. Johnson, C’99
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin M. Jones, C’99
Ms. Erika M. Jones, C’99
Raina A. Jones, Esq., C’99
Ms. Christina K. Joseph, C’99
Ms. Terri L.Batch, C’99
Ms. Valerie Lafond-Favieres, C’99
Ms. Karimah J. Lamar, C’99
Ms. Chiestine L. Lawrence, C’99
Mrs. Shericko Tennille Leverette, C’99
Ms. Aneidra N. Leysath, C’99
Ms. Malikha Mallette, C’99
Ms. Rasheeda N. Matthews, C’99
Mrs. Asha Z. McCauley, C’99
Ms. Tamara Y. McDowell, C’99
Ms. Rachel Margaret McGlashan, C’99
Ms. Kellye A. McKenzie, C’99
Ms. Myra L. McKenzie, C’99
Ms. Shani Khalil McLoyd, C’99
Mrs. Dara A. McLurkin, C’99
Ms. Aisha K. Miller, C’99
Ms. Lekishia R. Moffett, C’99
Ms. Huriyyah A. Muhammad, C’99
Mrs. Sonia Williams Murphy, C’99
Monica White Ndounou, Ph.D, C’99
Mrs. Hope Edwards Newsome, C’99
Ms. Tiombe N. Nucklos, C’99
Mrs. Alicia D. Okoh, C’99
Ms. Hilary A. Oliphant, C’99
Mrs. Shannon Jones Omisore, C’99
Ms. Jini F. Pendleton, C’99
Ms. Jamila H. Perry, C’99
Ms. Tyler J. Phillips, C’99
Dr. Alyx Porter-Umphrey, C’99
Dr. Makia E. Powers, C’99
Ms. Ayanna M. Ragin, C’99
Dr. Keisha Bursey Reddick, C’99
Mrs. Erica Martin Richards, C’99
Ms. Alicia D. Ricketts, C’99
Ms. Wanda Hambrick Roberson, C’99
Mrs. Adrienne D. S. Roberts, C’99
Paula O. Rodney, C’99
Ms. Lashonda Council Rogers, C’99
Dr. JoyAnn Phillips Rohan, C’99
Ms. Celeste A. Roney, C’99
Ms. Carol Rowe-Jones, C’99
Mrs. Katrina Lind Rucker, C’99
Ms. Akilah Saffold, C’99
Ms. Keeana Serene Saxon, C’99
Ms. Nicole Scales, C’99
Ms. Rachel A. Simmons-Northcross, C’99
Ms. Margo Y. Simpson, C’99
Mrs. Joy T. Singleton, C’99
Ms. Jennifer Lynn Smith, C’99
Ms. Quiana S. Smith, C’99
Ms. Olutokunbo L. Smoak, C’99
Mrs. Kellie D. Spears, C’99
Ms. Kwasi Gause Stanley, C’99
Ms. Jessica S. Statesman, C’99
Mrs. Nichelle Saunders Stephens, C’99
Stephanie M. Stewart, M.D., C’99
Ms. Carolyn Y. Straker, C’99
Ms. Akilah B. Taylor, C’99
Ms. Jeryn A. Turner, C’99
Mrs. Shameika A. Vailes, C’99
Ms. Anyeka B. Wallace, C’99
Mrs. Jennifer Love Warren, C’99
Ms. Anakela C. Washington, C’99
Dr. Chekesha M. Watson, C’99
Mrs. Adria Andrews Welcher, C’99
Mrs. Brandan N. Wilburn-Herbert, C’99
Ms. Ava Shareese Williams, C’99
Ms. Bibi A. Williams, C’99
Mrs. Kimba M. Williams, C’99
Ms. Shauni L. Williams, C’99
Ms. Dorothy Deanna Winston, C’99
Ms. Naima T. Wong, C’99
Ms. Penny D. Wrenn, C’99
Ms. Kiana T. Wright, C’99
Ms. Nioke P. Wright, C’99
Ms. Salisha Evans Young, C’99
Class of 2000
Ms. Janell S. Ajani, C’2000
Ms. Aneesah H. Allen, C’2000
Ms. Laquetta D. Anderson, C’2000
Ms. Juerita D. Arnold, C’2000
Ms. Tamisha Scott Baako-Boafo, C’2000
Ms. Sandra R. Bailey, C’2000
Ms. Zania A. Bailey, C’2000
Ms. Kai M. Baker, C’2000
Ms. Janelle P. Baranco, C’2000
Ms. Natalie P. Bargeron, C’2000
Ms. Miranda B. Baugh, PA/C, C’2000
Ms. Tai Monique Beauchamp, C’2000
Ms. Ebonii Bell, C’2000
Ms. Abina D. Billups, C’2000
Dr. Shawn Blue, C’2000
Mrs. Danielle D. Boikanyo, C’2000
Dr. Chastity Bradley, C’2000
Ms. Janinah K. Burnett, C’2000
Ms. Akilah D. Calhoun, C’2000
Ms. Stacey J. Callis, C’2000
Ms. Tamika D. Campbell, C’2000
Ms. Adunni Yaa Clarke, C’2000
Mrs. Kristin D. Clermont, C’2000
Ms. Jamilla L. Coleman, C’2000
Ms. Soncia A. Coleman, C’2000
Ms. Kendolyn G. Cooper, C’2000
Ms. Tamika N. Cummings, C’2000
Ms. Lauren A. Danzy, C’2000
Dana Michelle Davenport, Esq., C’2000
Ms. Petrenia A. Davis, C’2000
Ms. Leconte' J. Dill, C’2000
Ms. Ayana S. Douglas, C’2000
Ms. Darienne B. Driver, C’2000
Ms. Heather Brandenberg Duggin, C’2000
Mrs. Carmen Jackson Elston, C’2000
Ms. Phylicia E. Fant, C’2000
Ms. Jamila Z. Felton, C’2000
Mrs. Nailah L. Flake-Brown, C’2000
Ms. Rozalynn S. Frazier, C’2000
Ms. Ayana N. Free, C’2000
Mrs. Kenique D. P. Freeman, C’2000
Ms. Goldie Kimberly Gabriel, C’2000
Ms. Jammie A. George, C’2000
Tamara N. Godfrey, Ph.D., C’2000
Ms. Candace Gomez-Broughton, C’2000
Mrs. Geniece R. Granville, C’2000
Ms. Iris M. Grattan, C’2000
Ms. Cara M. Griffin, C’2000
Ms. Diara S. Gross, C’2000
Ms. Lia E. Hackerson, C’2000
Ms. Mercedes A. Harris, C’2000
Lezli Levene Harvell, DMD, C’2000
Dr. Raena Jamila Harwell, C’2000
Ms. Natalie D. Haslem, C’2000
Ms. Stephanie J. Highsmith, C’2000
Ms. Dorla J. Hodge, C’2000
Ms. Allison James Humphrey, C’2000
Ms. Lindsey R. Hunter, C’2000
Mrs. Nicole D. Jack, C’2000
Ms. Ainka S. Jackson, C’2000
Ms. Kimya I. Jackson, C’2000
Ms. Jamika N. Jefferson, C’2000
Ms. Courtney J. Johnson, C’2000
Ms. Margaret E. Johnson, C’2000
Ms. Nina M. Johnson, C’2000
Ms. Demetra C. Jones, C’2000
Ms. Latasha D. Jones, C’2000
Kendell R. Kelly, Esq., C’2000
Ms. Jasmine R. Kenney, C’2000
Ms. Amika E. King, C’2000
Fanta P. Labitue, M.D., C’2000
Ms. Crystal L. Lawrence, C’2000
Ms. Kraytina L. Lawrence, C’2000
Ms. Teresa Y. Lee, C’2000
Ms. Cardiss Lee-Parker, C’2000
Ms. Autumn Boyd Lewis, C’2000
Dayna London, M.D., C’2000
Ms. Gina L. Loring, C’2000
Ms. Kanika M. Lyon, C’2000
Ms. Latundra S. Maddox, C’2000
Mrs. Taniesha E. Matthews, C’2000
Ms. Sherita D. McCain, C’2000
Mrs. Casey Rebecca McCants, C’2000
Ms. Carla J. McClendon, C’2000
Ms. Shanell L. McGoy, C’2000
Ms. Karla Mari McKanders, C’2000
Ms. Afiya McLaughlin-Johnson, C’2000
Ms. Latresa D. McLawhorn, C’2000
Ms. Ayanna K. McPhail, C’2000
Ms. Hawanya B. Miller, C’2000
Ms. Erikka Searles Mitchell, C’2000
Ms. Kristi V. Mizelle, C’2000
Ms. Nicole D. Monroe, C’2000
Mrs. Alisha Thomas Morgan, C’2000
Ms. Tiffany N. Nelson, C’2000
Ms. Crystal A. Curry Newland, Esq., C’2000
Ms. Lavonda E. Oglesby, C’2000
Ms. Grace Okrah, C’2000
Ms. Kia-Jacqueline N.R.O. Omotalade, C’2000
Ms. Shalethia L. Patton, C’2000
Ms. April Sunset Payton, C’2000
Ms. Kiesha E. Peden, C’2000
Ms. Crystal M. Petit, C’2000
Mrs. Kendra Williams Pierson, C’2000
Ms. Kweli B. Powell, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly N. Reagans, C’2000
Ms. Kam A. Reams, C’2000
Ms. Amanda H. Reid, C’2000
Ms. Jinean A. Robinson, C’2000
Mrs. Damia Shantel Rolfe, C’2000
Ms. Rosalind L. Ross, C’2000
Ms. Renee' Hayslett Rowe, C’2000
Ms. Gabrielle R. Samuel-O'Brien, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly F. Scott, C’2000
Ms. Hana S. Sharif, C’2000
Dr. Di'Net Hardmon Sintim-Amoah, C’2000
Ms. Salvia Y. Smith, C’2000
Ms. Simone D. Smith, C’2000
Ms. Stefani L. Smith, C’2000
Ms. Erika C. Stallworth, C’2000
Ms. Evanya C. Stevens, C’2000
Ms. Robyn C. Stokes, C’2000
Ms. Ebony D. Thomas, C’2000
Ms. Makia Smith Thomas, C’2000
Ms. Shantay D. Thomas, C’2000
Mrs. Najeema D. W. Thompson, C’2000
Ms. Ashlee N. Tolbert, C’2000
Ms. Kimberly E. Tucker, C’2000
Ms. Sita A. Upshaw, C’2000
Mrs. Daria Miller Valentine, C’2000
Ms. Erica D. Walker, C’2000
Fonda D. Webb, M.D., C’2000
Ms. Latoya S. Wells, C’2000
Ms. Christine St. Germain White, C’2000
Ms. Shironda Ahera White, C’2000
Andrea N. Williams, Ph.D., C’2000
Ms. Brandi L. Williams, C’2000
Mrs. Jennifer J. Scott Williams, C’2000
Ms. Jonique P. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Mesha Y. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Nekesha J. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Nicole Y. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Talithia D. Williams, C’2000
Ms. Ashley Williams-Cummings, C’2000
Ms. Jacqueline N. Wills, C’2000
Mrs. Amber Nate Wilson, C’2000
Ms. Daphne C. Wilson, C’2000
Ms. Joslyn N. Witherspoon, C’2000
Mrs. Nikki Youngblood-Giles, C’2000
Class of 2001
Ms. Folashade M. Alao, C’2001
Ms. Nicole Meteau Allen, C’2001
Meshi M. Avery, MEd, LPC, C’2001
Ms. Kimberly N. Avis, C’2001
Ms. Nao Ayabe, C’2001
Ms. Nana Afua Nyarko Banful, C’2001
Ms. L Erin Frances Barnes, C’2001
Ms. Rashida Mari Barton-Jeffries, C’2001
Ms. Te'lva Johnson Bell, C’2001
Ms. Kimberly Y. Bennett, C’2001
Ms. Whitney G. Benta, C’2001
Ms. Traci Gaskins Bermiss, C’2001
Ms. Kristin B. Bolton-Keys, C’2001
Shay-Coy R. Bridgewater, Ph.D., C’2001
Ms. Brandy G. Brooks, C’2001
Ms. Rayna N. Brown, C’2001
Ms. Andrea Jackson Butler, C’2001
Ms. Andrea M. Cameron, C’2001
Trichita M. Chestnut, Ph.D., C’2001
Ms. Abimbola N. Cole, C’2001
Ms. Kendra J. Gillis Colvin, C’2001
Ms. Kimberly A. Cook, C’2001
Mrs. Erika Nicole Cooper, C’2001
Ms. Nzinga S. Cooper, C’2001
Ms. Shakinah T. Davis, C’2001
Tamaria Kai Perry Davis, J.D., C’2001
Ms. Pia D. Days, C’2001
Ms. Jamonica L. Deramus, C’2001
Ms. Michelle G. Diggs, C’2001
Erikka Taylor Dzirasa, MD, MPH, C’2001
Dr. Sadiqa Edmonds, C’2001
Ms. Lesley R. Elliott, C’2001
Ms. Ronella N. Ellis, C’2001
Ms. Danica Tisdale Fisher, C’2001
Anissa D. Floyd, Esq., C’2001
Mrs. Nicole D. Fluker, C’2001
Ms. Vanya C. Francis, C’2001
Ms. Nneka A. Frye, C’2001
Ms. Dana M. Gills, C’2001
Ms. Maloni F. Goss, C’2001
Ms. Dionne C. Griffiths, C’2001
Mrs. Kristian C. Hardaway-White, C’2001
Ms. Bahati S. Harden, C’2001
Ms. Kendrea C. Hart, C’2001
Ms. Chrissi M. Hendrix, C’2001
Ms. Danielle L. Herring, C’2001
Dr. Carmen Leary Holloway, C’2001
Ms. Nadirah I. Holmes, C’2001
Ms. Erika K. Horton, C’2001
Ms. Bianca C. Howell, C’2001
Ms. Melissa McDaniel Ingram, C’2001
Ms. Andrea R. Jackson, C’2001
Ms. Chelsea A. Jackson, C’2001
Mrs. Ione Rucker Jamison, C’2001
Ms. Sharlee K. Jeter, C’2001
Ms. Allegra J. Johnson, C’2001
Ms. Yasmeen G. Johnson, C’2001
Mrs. Malaika Jones-Kebede, C’2001
Ms. Janea S. Jordon, C’2001
Ms. Talisa M. Joseph, C’2001
Ms. Carson N. Kelly, C’2001
Ms. Heather J. Kenney, C’2001
Ms. Shana N. Laster, C’2001
Ms. Teaniese P. Latham, C’2001
Ms. Asiatu L. Lawoyin, C’2001
Dr. Emille Davie Lawrence, C’2001
Ms. Ryane D. LeCesne, C’2001
Mrs. Trudy J. Lewis, C’2001
Ms. Jonelle N. Lofton, C’2001
Ms. Erika J. F. Marshall, C’2001
Ms. Khiya J. Marshall, C’2001
Ms. Kristi D. Matthews, C’2001
Mrs. Alison Willis McAfee, C’2001
Ms. Sherri Y. McDonald, C’2001
Ms. Nikki J. McGee, C’2001
Khadeja J. Johnson MD, C’2001
Ms. Tamela M. Merriweather, C’2001
Ms. Tiffany R. Milon, C’2001
Ms. Lafrabya N. Mitchem, C’2001
Ms. Kelli O. Nero, C’2001
Ms. Jessica Parker, C’2001
Ms. Tawana R. Parker, C’2001
Ms. Angela N. Patterson, C’2001
Ms. Angela M. Phillips, C’2001
Ms. Shaka A. Phillips, C’2001
Ms. Brandi D. Philpot, C’2001
Ms. Shayla J. Pierre, C’2001
Ms. Tia S. Pitt, C’2001
Ms. Aziza A. Belcher Platt, C’2001
Ms. Devi S. Registre, C’2001
Mrs. Alea Iman Riley, C’2001
Ms. Sparkle M. Roberts, C’2001
Ms. Sheena Tashunda Robinson, C’2001
Ms. Ama A. Rowe, C’2001
Ms. Lynette Michelle Sanders, C’2001
Ms. Kia D. Sears, C’2001
Ms. Natalie N. Smith, C’2001
Ms. Terique M. Smith, C’2001
Dr. E. Vanessa Spearman, C’2001
Ms. Jaigaye Payton Spivey, C’2001
Ms. Renee S. Spruiel, C’2001
Ms. Kia N. Stephens, C’2001
Ms. Shana R. Stephenson, C’2001
Ms. Shelby J. Stewart, C’2001
Ms. Shavonna R. Sumlin, C’2001
Mrs. Ashiya J. Swan, C’2001
Ms. Aisha K. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Kellee A. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Nicole D. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Reagan M. Taylor, C’2001
Ms. Traci M. Tolmaire, C’2001
Ms. Ayana K. Waddell, C’2001
Ms. Nikia L. Walker, C’2001
Ms. Theia J. Washington, C’2001
Dr. Jacqueline N. Williams, C’2001
Ms. Kimberly D. Williams, C’2001
Precious L. Williams, Esq., C’2001
Ms. Melanie T. Wilson, C’2001
Ms. Onenyka E. Wiseman, C’2001
Ms. Michelle Edwina Wonsley, C’2001
Ms. Kristin D. Wyckoff, C’2001
Class of 2002
Ms. Alisha S. Adams, C’2002
Ms. Staci L. Adams, C’2002
Ms. Cyreena Boston Ashby, C’2002
Ms. Amber N. Barrow, C’2002
Mrs. Angela Warren Baumann, C’2002
Ms. Kelly S. Beaty, C’2002
Ms. Joy D. Beckwith, C’2002
Dr. Jessica D. Bellinger, C’2002
Ms. Whitni L. Bennett, C’2002
Ms. Brencia K. Bienville, C’2002
Atty. Charla T. Blanchard, C’2002
Ms. Jessica T. Boro, C’2002
Mrs. Adrienna S. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Amena J. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Danielle L. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Kendra P. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Natalie S. Brown, C’2002
Ms. Erika C. Bullock, C’2002
Ms. Nicole M. Bullock, C’2002
Ms. Jalylah Iynaas Tare Burrell, C’2002
Mrs. Charisse Nicole Byers, C’2002
Ms. Tiffany M. Caldwell, C’2002
Ms. Chikena L. Callaway, C’2002
Ms. Laneshia S. Camp, C’2002
Ms. Devin M. Carter, C’2002
Mrs. Natashia McGough Clarke, C’2002
Ms. Malaika L. Clements, C’2002
Ms. Eshe P. Collins, C’2002
Ms. Sakinah S. Conway, C’2002
Ms. Shawnette Faye Cotton, C’2002
Ms. Rebecca R. Dailey, C’2002
Ms. Cynthia M. Daniels, C’2002
Ms. Argenail T. Darrington, C’2002
Ms. Rehema S. Davis, C’2002
Mrs. Rakitia J. Delk, C’2002
Ms. Tai A. Dixon, C’2002
Ms. Afton L. Donald, C’2002
Mrs. Alyson Shumpert Dorsey, C’2002
Dr. Maya L. Eady, C’2002
Ms. Shaundreka M. East, C’2002
Mrs. Dana P. Easter, C’2002
Ms. Naomi A. Eckels, C’2002
Mrs. Kerry-Ann T. Edwards, C’2002
Ms. Tonya R. Edwards, C’2002
Ms. Nathalie Essex, C’2002
Ms. LaShauna C. Evans, C’2002
Ms. Rachel N. Evans, C’2002
Ms. Mia S. Everett, C’2002
Ms. Malu Flowers Fairley, C’2002
Ms. Kelly N. Ferguson, C’2002
Ms. Tonya N. Fewell, C’2002
Ms. Larena D. Flemmings, C’2002
Ms. Adrienne P. Floyd, C’2002
Ms. Kenisha V. Ford, C’2002
Ms. Kiesha N. Garrison, C’2002
Ms. Ja'Near L. Garrus, C’2002
Ms. Erica Garry, C’2002
Ms. Aletha F. Gill, C’2002
Patrice B. Gregory, PhD, C’2002
Ms. Tracey S. Guinyard, C’2002
Ms. Alexandra A. Hadley, C’2002
Ms. Kafia D. Haile, C’2002
Ms. Carmin A. Hall, C’2002
Ms. Erica D. Hamilton, C’2002
Ms. Gabrielle L. Hargrove, C’2002
Ms. Erin A. Harper, C’2002
Ms. Calandra Y. Harris, C’2002
Ms. Carmen D. Harris, MPH, C’2002
Ms. Michelle R. Harris, C’2002
Ms. Abayomi S. Hendje, C’2002
Ms. Amber C. Hendricks, C’2002
Ms. Latisha D. Hensley, C’2002
Ms. Dajuanicia N. Holmes, C’2002
Mrs. Desiree Jordan Howard, C’2002
Ms. Iris J. Hudson, C’2002
Ms. Erica A. Hunt, C’2002
Ms. Shatae D. Hutchinson, C’2002
Asha Z. Ivey, Ph.D., C’2002
Ms. Afiya Grant Jackson, C’2002
Ms. Courtney L. Jackson, C’2002
Ms. Jamille A. Jackson, C’2002
Ms. Kwajelyn J. Jackson, C’2002
Ms. Leah D. Jackson, C’2002
Ms. Lexyne McNealy Jackson, C’2002
Mrs. Tomesha L. Johnson-Faxio, C’2002
Ms. Anica C. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Melanie E. Jones, C’2002
Ms. Zakiyya S. Jordan, C’2002
Mrs. Alexis Lester Kaigler, C’2002
Ms. Jameelah A. Kates, C’2002
Ms. Beatrice D. Keeton, C’2002
Ms. Dione Moultrie King, C’2002
Ms. Taryn D. Lee, C’2002
Ms. Keisha Aida Leverette, C’2002
Ms. Monica C. Lewis, C’2002
Ms. Chimere Love, C’2002
Ms. Erika J. Love, C’2002
Ms. Leslie Harris Lunceford, C’2002
Ms. Karinoir V. Mallory, C’2002
Mrs. Tiffany Diane Mayo-Chambers, C’2002
Ms. Brande' Lynn McClellan, C’2002
Ms. Lachez M. McCoy, C’2002
Ms. Kia Emuye McCullough, C’2002
Carmen J. McCutcheon, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Catherine A. McGlown, C’2002
Mrs. Candice D. McKinley, C’2002
Ms. Erica L. McKnight, C’2002
Ms. Rossheda P. McLarin, C’2002
Ms. Sharelle S. Melnichenko, C’2002
Ms. Dara Daneen Mendez, C’2002
Ms. Michele N. Miller, C’2002
Tiffany Owens Mitchell, PE, C’2002
Ms. Tiffany D. Monroe, C’2002
Ms. Renita F. Montgomery, C’2002
Ms. Mylynda J. Moore, C’2002
Ms. Taneya D. Gethers Muhammad, C’2002
Ms. Xenia U. Murray, C’2002
Ms. Wambui Ngugi, C’2002
Ms. Tiffany M. Norman, C’2002
Ms. Shaylah E. Nunn, C’2002
Ms. Maya J. Owens, C’2002
Ryan E. Pack, RN, C’2002
BeLara B. Palmer, MUPP, C’2002
Ms. Leah B. Parker, C’2002
Ms. Natasha M. Paynes, C’2002
Ms. Ingrid A. Pelzer, C’2002
Ms. Barbara A. Pickering, C’2002
Ms. Joni A. Poitier, C’2002
Crystal Brooks Pourciau, M.D., C’2002
Ms. Marcia S. Price, C’2002
Ms. Sasha D. Prince, C’2002
Ms. Mari-Yan L. Pringle, C’2002
Ms. Kiantra I. Ramey, C’2002
Ms. Courtney E. Ramsey, C’2002
Ms. Sarisa D. Ransom, C’2002
Ms. Elisha L. Rapp, C’2002
Ms. Janice C. Reid, C’2002
Ms. Denise A. Riley, C’2002
Ms. Norishia N. Robinson, C’2002
Ms. Kimberly N. Rouse, C’2002
Ms. Aithyni K. Rucker, C’2002
Mrs. Maya Cody Rucker, C’2002
Ms. Melissa N. Rutherford, C’2002
Ms. Muhsinah A. Saleem, C’2002
Ms. Safiyyah I. Saleem, C’2002
Ms. Jylana L. Sheats, C’2002
Ms. Arri R. Shelton, C’2002
Ms. Andrea R. Sipe, C’2002
Ms. Kanika A. Smith, C’2002
Adriana I. Sola-Capifali, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Yaa Walker Stanley, C’2002
Ms. Tamika Nicole Stembridge, C’2002
Ms. Shevonne S. Streety, C’2002
Ms. Bwekembe Nakiina Sullivan, C’2002
Ms. Shaleah L. Sutton, C’2002
Ms. Bianca D. Tabourn, C’2002
Dr. Calissia Thomas Tasby, C’2002
Ms. Jazmin N. Taylor, C’2002
Mrs. Antisha C. Terry, C’2002
Ms. Maya J. Tolbert, C’2002
Ms. Brooke Allison Tucker, C’2002
Ms. Desario A. Turner, C’2002
Ms. Andreana M. Walker, C’2002
Ms. Eboni N. Walker, C’2002
Ms. Tanja Y. Walker, C’2002
Ms. Maranda C. Ward, C’2002
Deah B. Warren, Esq., C’2002
Ms. Laquanta L. Wilkins, C’2002
Dr. Akemie Edna Williams, C’2002
Ms. Nichelle L. Williams, C’2002
Ms. Hillary Antoinette Williams-Thomas, C’2002
Ms. Shanda L. Wilson, C’2002
Ms. Courtney L. Wright, C’2002
Ms. Eva C. Wright, C’2002
Ms. Joslyn T. Wynn, C’2002
Ms. Brandee N. Yarbrough, C’2002
Ms. Candice M. Young, C’2002
Ms. Courtney C. Young, C’2002
Ms. Kisha J. Young, C’2002
Class of 2003
Ms. Arcynta L. Ali, C’2003
Ms. Crystal N. Armstrong, C’2003
Ms. Natalie M. Bailey, C’2003
Ms. Joi A. Baker, C’2003
Ms. Kia L. Ball, C’2003
Ms. Alissa N. Barber, C’2003
Ms. Elena J. Bell, C’2003
Ms. Deya E. Booker, C’2003
Ms. Danita A. Brady-McClain, C’2003
Ms. Latonya Delica Braswell, C’2003
Mrs. Ashley Y. Brookins-Layne, C’2003
Ms. Maya T. Brooks, C’2003
Ms. April D. Broussard, C’2003
Ms. Safiya J. Brown, C’2003
Ms. Rachel J. Bryant, C’2003
Ms. Johnetta L. Bush, C’2003
Ms. Whitney V. Cabey, C’2003
Ms. Lydia J. Cannady, C’2003
Atty. Chavon D. Carr, C’2003
Ms. Jamie E. Chatman, C’2003
Mrs. Felicia M. Clark-Reid, C’2003
Ms. Shanitha D. Coats, C’2003
Ms. Preye K. Cobham, C’2003
Ms. Shayla L. Cornick, C’2003
Ms. Renada N. Crowder, C’2003
Mrs. Natiya T. Curtis, C’2003
Ms. Asha I. Daniels, C’2003
Mrs. Yevita S. Davis-Brown, C’2003
Mrs. Makeba G. Dixon-Hill, C’2003
Ms. Dara A. Douglas, C’2003
Ms. Genesis E. Draper, C’2003
Ms. Tiffaney K. Draper, C’2003
Ms. Sheila R. Durden, C’2003
Ms. Shate L. Edwards, C’2003
Ms. Lynnette D. Espy, C’2003
Ms. Nicole C. Eugene, C’2003
Ms. Sherri A. Favors, C’2003
Ms. Samantha S. Fields, C’2003
Ms. Jacqueline M. Forbes, C’2003
Ms. Requia T. Gray, C’2003
Jessica E. Green, J.D., C’2003
Ms. Joye L. Greene, C’2003
Ms. Daria L. Hall, C’2003
Ms. Lillian S. Hardy, C’2003
Ms. Adrienne O. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Aliste C. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Angelique N. Harris, C’2003
Ms. Ayanna Harrison, C’2003
Ms. Tenee M. Hawkins, C’2003
Mrs. Jennifer S. Hembrick-Roberts, C’2003
Ms. Shakira T. Hemphill, C’2003
Dr. Porche K. Henry, C’2003
Ms. Susan M. Henry, C’2003
Ms. Kristen D. Herring, C’2003
Ms. Karen A. Hicks, C’2003
Ms. Kia T. Hodge, C’2003
Ms. Afi A. Holmes, C’2003
Ms. Lindsay M. Hopkins, C’2003
Ms. Mariel T. Howard, C’2003
Ms. Ehimwenma I. Iyamu, C’2003
Ms. Salena Gray Jegede, C’2003
Ms. Danielle D. Jenkins, C’2003
Ms. Brandi Lee Johnson, C’2003
Ms. Courtney R. Jones, C’2003
Ms. Shelley-Ann M. Jones, C’2003
Ms. Patrice Eustache Jucks, C’2003
Ms. Loren S. Kassi, C’2003
Ms. Sonya N. Kendall, C’2003
Mrs. Tyan L. Keyes-Ballard, C’2003
Ms. Natisha E. Lance, C’2003
Ms. Shelby R. Larkin, C’2003
Ms. Shakir Y. Lavergne, C’2003
Mrs. Katrice J. Lee, C’2003
Ms. Francys N. Lester, C’2003
Ms. Princess V. Wiggins Lyles, C’2003
Sarah M. St. Louis. M.D., C’2003
Ms. Terea L. Mack, C’2003
Ms. Ebonee C. Mahone, C’2003
Ms. Talitha C. Malone, C’2003
Crystal Antrease Maxwell, MD, C’2003
Dr. Ashleigh L. May, C’2003
Ms. Nicole M. McAllister, C’2003
Ms. Lorraine R. McIntosh-Cole, C’2003
Mrs. Jessica Nicole McKay, C’2003
Ms. Teisha M. McKie, C’2003
Ms. Joy M. McLeod, C’2003
Ms. Nathalie D. Means, C’2003
Ms. Natasha M. Miller, C’2003
Ms. Ranell L. Myles, C’2003
Ms. Monica J. Nelson, C’2003
Ms. Shareka N. Newton, C’2003
Ms. Syreta J. Oglesby, C’2003
Carla P. Okwumabua, M.Ed., C’2003
Ms. Chanta D. Parker, C’2003
Ms. Andrea L. Perdue, C’2003
Dedra Deann Lemon. Ph.D., C’2003
Ms. Candace Barriteau Phaire, C’2003
Ms. Cherie A. Phears, C’2003
Ms. Rashida Rafat Rawls, C’2003
Ms. Monique D. Redmon, C’2003
Ms. Sakhile N. Richards, C’2003
Ms. Karen S. Riggins, C’2003
Dr. Felicia Lachion Roberts, C’2003
Ms. Loren K. Robinson, C’2003
Ms. Porscha P. Roney, C’2003
Ms. Brandi T. Russell, C’2003
Erin J. Searles, PharmD., C’2003
Ms. Cherri L. Shelton, C’2003
Ms. Tyra R. Sherman, C’2003
Ms. Leigh A. Solomon, C’2003
Ms. Kelli J. Spencer, C’2003
Ms. Shaknita S. Tartt, C’2003
Mrs. Ericka Stokes Thomas, C’2003
Ms. Danielle J. Tillman, C’2003
Ms. Ayana S. Todd, C’2003
Ms. Hatshepsitu S. Tull, C’2003
Ms. Tandra T. Turner, C’2003
Ms. Diana Elaine Veiga, C’2003
Ms. Ashley J. Vick, C’2003
Ms. Constance N. Wallace, C’2003
Ms. Thea A. Waller, C’2003
Mrs. Carolyn D. Ware, C’2003
Ms. Clarissa L. Weaver, C’2003
Ms. Renee A. West, C’2003
Ms. Angela J. Williams, C’2003
Ms. April L. Williams, C’2003
Ms. Lindsay A. Young, C’2003
Class of 2004
Ms. Raven D. Thomas Abdul-Aleem, C’2004
Ms. Noor-Jihan Abdul-Haqq, C’2004
Ms. Kristen M. Aiken, C’2004
Mrs. Nikole M. Allen, C’2004
Ms. Rebecca A. Allen, C’2004
Ms. Ekua A. Assabill, C’2004
Ms. Tameika A. Austin, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany C. Austin, C’2004
Ms. Tangela B.Reavis, C’2004
Ms. Chante M. Baker, C’2004
Ms. Carole-Eden A. Ball, C’2004
Dr. Brenda Jean Banks, C’2004
Ms. Capri G. Baptiste, C’2004
Ms. Rashida S. Barner, C’2004
Ms. Christian M. Bell, C’2004
Ms. Bridget G. Bland, C’2004
Ms. Adrienne Boisson, C’2004
Ms. Angela N. Brown, C’2004
Mrs. Kirstyn Brown-Mayden, C’2004
Ms. Samara A. Bryant, C’2004
Ms. Renee D. Burwell, C’2004
Ms. Kalinda I. Campbell, C’2004
Ms. Stacy E. Carraway, C’2004
Ms. LaQuida T. Chancey, C’2004
Ms. Rebecca L. Chattman, C’2004
Ms. Kimberly N. Cherry, C’2004
Ms. Lindsey J. Christie, C’2004
Ms. Shauna C. St. Clair, C’2004
Ms. Monique R. Clemons, C’2004
Ms. Gere N. Cole, C’2004
Ms. Rashandra R. Collier, C’2004
Ms. Tanisha G. Cotton, C’2004
Ms. Michelle R. Craddock, C’2004
Ms. Natalie D. Crawford, C’2004
Ms. Nicole C. Creecy, C’2004
Ms. Rhonda S. Crenshaw, C’2004
Ms. Katherine M. Crooms, C’2004
Ms. Jessica Bobette Davenport, C’2004
Ms. Michelle S. Deal, C’2004
Ms. Christina M. Dickerson, C’2004
Ms. Decia N. Dixon, C’2004
Ms. Tina J. Duke, C’2004
Ms. Camille Edwards El-Amin, C’2004
Ms. Bethaney L. Embry, C’2004
Ms. Mariel D. Featherstone, C’2004
Ms. Jeannine R. Galloway, C’2004
Ms. Elizabeth M. Goatley, C’2004
Ms. Alisha L. Gordon, C’2004
Dr. Zuleika M. Goss, C’2004
Ms. Breanna L. Green, C’2004
Dr. FloJaune Griffin, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany R. Griffin, C’2004
Ms. Angelica O. Gunn, C’2004
Ms. Dayna E. Hall, C’2004
Ms. Shayla M. Hamilton, C’2004
Ms. Alexis S. Hammond, C’2004
Ms. Shonte M. Harrell, C’2004
Ms. Danielle R. Harris, C’2004
Ms. Avise R. Hayes, C’2004
Miss Suneye R. Holmes, C’2004
Ms. Jillian Horsey, C’2004
Ms. Kimberly R. Humphrey, C’2004
Ms. Lauren J. James, C’2004
Rev. Courtney Clayton Jenkins, C’2004
Ms. Carlotta A. Johnson, C’2004
Ms. Hiliary O. Johnson, C’2004
Ms. Jahaan K. Johnson, C’2004
Jennifer D. Johnson, D.D.S., C’2004
Ms. LaToya N. Johnson, C’2004
Ms. Jon'a Fogle Joiner, C’2004
Dr. Shermnae Demetrice Jones, C’2004
Ms. Lorene C. Jones-Rucker, C’2004
Ms. Elizabeth B. Kaigler, C’2004
Ms. Latosha E. Key, C’2004
Ms. Lola E. Keyes, C’2004
Ms. Joi C. Kilpatrick, C’2004
Ms. Alexandria V. Lee, C’2004
Ms. Eva R. Lewis, C’2004
Ms. Shaba A. Lightfoot, C’2004
Ms. Kimberly Kesaun Lindsey, C’2004
Mrs. Tarry D. Little, C’2004
Ms. Ajaa J. Long, C’2004
Ms. Larissa H. Long, C’2004
Ms. Shalon D. Love, C’2004
Ms. Melissa A. Mapp, C’2004
Nandi Troutman Marshall, MPH, CHES, C’2004
Ms. Stacey N. Mayes, C’2004
Ms. Michelle C. Mays, C’2004
Ms. Keisha N. McCauley, C’2004
Ms. Priscilla McCutcheon, C’2004
Ms. Kristal A. McKanders, C’2004
Ms. Kyana M. Miner, C’2004
Mrs. Marquieta Jerroyce Minor-Gordon, C’2004
Ms. Ashanti H. Moody, C’2004
Ms. Nicole C. Moore-King, C’2004
Ms. Kimbery D. Murry, C’2004
Jimani H. Mwendo, DDS, C’2004
Ms. Alexis Johnson Nelson, C’2004
Ms. Amanda Newsome, C’2004
Ms. Adrianna O. Theobalds, C’2004
Mrs. Asha Camille Jennings Palmer, C’2004
Ms. Aminah F. Perkins, C’2004
Ms. Claisian J. Phillips, C’2004
Ms. Charnika M. Plenty, C’2004
Ms. Natasha T. Plumb, C’2004
Ms. Erin E. Poulson, C’2004
Ms. Maya T. Prabhu, C’2004
Ms. Sheenan A. Price, C’2004
Ms. Hafeeza E. Rashed, C’2004
Ms. Carla V. Richardson, C’2004
Ms. Jerika L. Richardson, C’2004
Ms. Akilah M. Robinson, C’2004
Ms. Katrina L. Rogers, C’2004
Ms. Natrina D. Roper, C’2004
Ms. Keyana Sha'Relle Samuels, C’2004
Ms. Sindi S. Sheppard, C’2004
Ms. Jennifer N. Simmons, C’2004
Ms. Alia J. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Kia G. Smith, C’2004
Ms. Akela L. Stanfield, C’2004
Ms. Daiquiri Steele, C’2004
Ms. Courtney L. Stewart, C’2004
Ms. Ellana N. Stinson, C’2004
Ms. Jasmine A. Suggs, C’2004
Ms. Jamie M. Swift, C’2004
Ms. Sharee T. Taylor, C’2004
Ms. Tara J. Taylor, C’2004
Ms. Takeena M. Thompson, C’2004
Ms. Nailah E. Timberlake, C’2004
Ms. Andrea Thomas Truitt, C’2004
Ms. Andrea L. Tullis, C’2004
Ms. Tarla S. Varnum, C’2004
Ms. Tarsha L. Ward, C’2004
Atty. Nakesha M. Watkins, C’2004
Ms. Krystle N. Watler, C’2004
Ms. Montoria J. Watley, C’2004
Ms. Jhemika Q. Watson, C’2004
Ms. Katrina D. Webb, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Wells-Jeffers, C’2004
Ms. Talisha R. White, C’2004
Ms. Heather M. Williams, C’2004
Ms. Tiffany L. Williams, C’2004
Ms. Akua M. Willis, C’2004
Ms. Niki C. Willis, C’2004
Ms. Maria Wright, C’2004
Ms. Shanequa D. Yates, C’2004
Class of 2005
Ms. Adeola N. Adejobi, C’2005
Ms. Walkitria M. Alexander, C’2005
Ms. Raven A. Ali, C’2005
Ms. Nia Almahdi, C’2005
Ms. Anitra M. Anderson, C’2005
Ms. Rahila T. Andrews, C’2005
Ms. Alishia M. Atkins, C’2005
Ms. Amanda L. Austin, C’2005
Ms. Moya Zakia Bailey, C’2005
Ms. Kenisha A. Barnes, C’2005
Ms. Veda M. Bartlow, C’2005
Ms. Amira Joy Beaird-Prater, C’2005
Ms. Jania E. Bell, C’2005
Ms. Kimberly L. Bell, C’2005
Ms. Bianca M. Bellinger, C’2005
Ms. Brittany A. Bellizeare, C’2005
Ms. Alisha Q. Benjamin, C’2005
Ms. Shanita S. Bishop, C’2005
Ms. Lillian M. Blackshear, C’2005
Ms. Noni A. Bourne, C’2005
Ms. Trinity C. Bracey, C’2005
Ms. Erin L. Bradley, C’2005
Ms. Monique R. Brantly, C’2005
Ms. Ashley N. Brawley, C’2005
Ms. Mia T. Brisbane, C’2005
Ms. Myra Brown, C’2005
Ms. Takkara K. Brunson, C’2005
Ms. Karmen M. Bryant, C’2005
Ms. Rochelle M. Bryant, C’2005
Ms. Melanie N. Bullock, C’2005
Ms. Melanie N. Burroughs, C’2005
Ms. Revae N. Burton, C’2005
Ms. Taisha L. Caldwell, C’2005
Ms. Latarsha R. Carithers, C’2005
Ms. Chante M. Chambers, C’2005
Ms. Tanea L. Chane, C’2005
Ms. Angel B. Clark, C’2005
Ms. Deanna Cochran, C’2005
Ms. Cerrone Coker, C’2005
Ms. Kelli A. Craig, C’2005
Ms. Kiera E. Crite, C’2005
Ms. Candice N. Crowell, C’2005
Ms. Ariel D. Daniels, C’2005
Ms. Ashley Louise Davis, C’2005
Ms. Janette M. Davis, C’2005
Ms. Najeeba A. Davis, C’2005
Ms. Nikesha R. Davis, C’2005
Ms. Sonya W. Davis, C’2005
Ms. LaKeisha N. Demerson, C’2005
Ms. Benika C. Dixon, C’2005
Ms. Erica Dixon, C’2005
Ms. Faith M. Dukes, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer N. Eaglin, C’2005
Ms. Jessica M. Eaglin, C’2005
Ms. Aja N. Edmond, C’2005
Jana J. Edmondson, Esq., C’2005
Constance N. Enmon, MD, C’2005
Ms. Ashley D. Farmer, C’2005
Katina Ferguson, MSSA, LISW, C’2005
Ms. Melissa M. Ferguson, C’2005
Ms. Wendy N. Ferguson, C’2005
Ms. Erica B. Fields, C’2005
Ms. Khaliah F. Fleming, C’2005
Ms. Tiffany N. Flowers, C’2005
Ms. Tameka K. Fooks, C’2005
Mrs. Tiffany Tyson Ford, C’2005
Ms. Michelle A. Francis, C’2005
Ms. Kimberly K. Frye, C’2005
Ms. V-Neesa L. Gabriel, C’2005
Ms. Karmen J. Gary, C’2005
Ms. Michelle D. Gaskin, C’2005
Ms. Robin V. Gittens, C’2005
Ms. Courtney D. Glass, C’2005
Ms. Milan Griffin, C’2005
Ms. Jasmine E. Guy, C’2005
Ms. Stephanie Magen Hahn, C’2005
Ms. Mikell A. Hampton, C’2005
Maya L. Hanna, MPH, C’2005
Ms. Dominique N. Harbour, C’2005
Ms. Jo-Anne Francis Harvey, C’2005
Ms. Jamila F. Henderson, C’2005
Ms. Takiyah A. Henry, C’2005
Ms. Danielle Marie Hewson, C’2005
Ms. Amber M. Hines, C’2005
Ms. Lerena D. Holloway, C’2005
Ms. Crystal R. Hudson, C’2005
Mrs. Adrienne Tene Hunter, C’2005
Ms. Helen C. Ingram, C’2005
Ms. Summer N. Jackson, C’2005
Ms. Sarah G. Jamison, C’2005
Ms. Tiara T. Jeter, C’2005
Ms. Andrea E. Johnson, C’2005
Ms. Jalaine T. Johnson, C’2005
Ms. Danelle E. Jones, C’2005
Ms. June L. Jones, C’2005
Ms. Bettina A. Judd, C’2005
Ms. Lauren S. Keene, C’2005
Ms. Marita I. Lamb, C’2005
Ms. Kristen E. Lancaster, C’2005
Ms. Teresa M. Leggard, C’2005
Ms. Lillianne Marie Lewis, C’2005
Ms. Sheena L. Lewis, C’2005
Ms. Courtney M.Cooper, C’2005
Ms. Charnetta C. Robinson M.Ed., NCC, C’2005
Ms. Joan R. Malone, C’2005
Ms. Stacey M. Marshall, C’2005
Ms. Danielle A. Martin, C’2005
Mrs. Meliha M. Martin, C’2005
Ms. Angelaine H. Mason, C’2005
Ms. Qrescent M. Mason, C’2005
Ms. Marguerite Matthews, C’2005
Ms. Sherina E. Maye, C’2005
Ms. Janelle Burton McClasky, C’2005
Ms. Elizabeth L. McCree, C’2005
Ms. Marisa McDaniels, C’2005
Ms. April P. McDonald, C’2005
Ms. Tia M. McGill, MPH, C’2005
Ms. Farron L. McIntee, C’2005
Ms. Ebony M. McMillian, C’2005
Ms. Ebony O. McNeal, C’2005
Ms. Ashley P. McNeil, C’2005
Ms. Tarani J. Merriweather, C’2005
Ms. Candace D. Miller, C’2005
Ms. Kelly Renee Mitchell, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer L. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Kaylan G. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Yanique O. Moore, C’2005
Ms. Robyn G. Morris, C’2005
Ms. Shalanda Moten, C’2005
Ms. Tiffany N. Munsell, C’2005
Ms. Ashley Von Myers, C’2005
Ms. Adrianna L. Nebedum, C’2005
Ms. Iyanna Newborn, C’2005
Ms. Chesla T. Nickelson, C’2005
Ms. Asha Nurse-Clifford, C’2005
Ms. Ijeoma J. Nwabuzor, C’2005
Ms. Gail N. Nwanze, C’2005
Ms. Shamim A. Okolloh, C’2005
Ms. Nkechi I. Olisemeka, C’2005
Ms. Brenda Pacouloute, C’2005
Ms. Monica M. Page, C’2005
Ms. Kasharii Parker, C’2005
Dr. Sayida Yasmin Peprah, C’2005
Ms. Amber T. Peterson, C’2005
Ms. Jacqueline Pinkston, C’2005
Ms. Sonia A. Prescott, C’2005
Ms. Missale C. Priest, C’2005
Ms. Danielle N. Pritchett, C’2005
Ms. Janeen Lynette Rawls, C’2005
Ms. Erin M. Richeson, C’2005
Ms. Holly H. Riley, C’2005
Chelsey S. Rodgers, Esq., C’2005
Ms. Kerstin E. Roper, C’2005
Ms. Grace L. Sanders, C’2005
Ms. Jessica Scott-Felder, C’2005
Ms. Mia D. Searles, C’2005
Ms. Jenay Rolaunda Sermon, C’2005
Ms. Lauren C. Shands, C’2005
Ms. Niah D. Shearer, C’2005
Ms. Sheronda E. Shearon, C’2005
Ms. Yulonda E. Shearon-Cooper, C’2005
Ms. Shaquaya N. Shelby, C’2005
Ms. Anais R. Shelton, C’2005
Mrs. Myla D. Simmons, C’2005
Ms. Allyson F. Smith, C’2005
Ms. Che L. Smith, C’2005
Mrs. Nicole Camp Snow, C’2005
Ms. Christie T. Spence, C’2005
Donnika Danea Stance, Esq., C’2005
Ms. Tanesha S. Stewart, C’2005
Ms. Regina A. Strong, C’2005
Ms. Jenelle H. Taltoan, C’2005
Ms. Tyanna R. Taylor-Stewart, C’2005
Ms. Erin N. Thuston, C’2005
Ms. Daphne T. Todd, C’2005
Ms. Tracee M. Tomlinson, C’2005
Ms. Ayesha S. Upshur, C’2005
Ms. Rachel Valentin-Gaboton, C’2005
Ms. Sorinthia S. Varnell, C’2005
Ms. Nakeya E. Walls, C’2005
Ms. Geneva Marie Watford-Lawrence, C’2005
Ms. Carendylyn C. Watson, C’2005
Ms. Alexis S. Wells, C’2005
Ms. Adrienne B. Whaley, C’2005
Ms. StacyAnn N. White, C’2005
Ms. Arlissa E. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Iyabo S. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Marquita N. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Shelley N. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Tysheema J. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Vinina D. Williams, C’2005
Ms. Fallon S. Wilson, C’2005
Ms. Jennifer Bennett Winn, C’2005
Ms. Kimberly O. Womack, C’2005
Ms. Marina W. Woodruff, C’2005
Ms. Shanique M. Worthey, C’2005
Ms. Cherise-Aste M. Wykoff, C’2005
Class of 2006
Ms. Bridgette N. Aaron, C’2006
Ms. Erica M. Adams, C’2006
Ms. Tiffini Andorful, C’2006
Ms. Kahmil A. Bailey, C’2006
Ms. Mercedes Gabrielle Ball, C’2006
Ms. Kristin J. Banks, C’2006
Ms. Erin N. Barksdale, C’2006
Ms. Andrea Blanton, C’2006
Ms. Tiana E. Blount, C’2006
Ms. Lauren F. Booker, C’2006
Ms. Jarmea L. Boone, C’2006
Ms. Kadesha L. Boyer, C’2006
Ms. Ashley L. Boykin-Cooper, C’2006
Ms. Ashley R. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Jennifer L. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Jessica R. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Joy T. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Markenya V. Brown, C’2006
Ms. Alysia A. Burdette, C’2006
Ms. Sheree B. Campbell, C’2006
Ms. Allyson K. Carolina, C’2006
Ms. Shanelle C. Chambers, C’2006
Ms. Nicole Tonia Clark, C’2006
Ms. Ashley E. Coleman, C’2006
Ms. Kelli Coleman, C’2006
Ms. Shara Conway, C’2006
Ms. Lauren D. Corley, C’2006
Ms. Brittany D. Cowans, C’2006
Ms. Nathalie Coward, C’2006
Ms. Robinette L. Cross, C’2006
Ms. Ashley L. Derby, C’2006
Ms. Jacquelyn A. Dillon, C’2006
Ms. Leslie M. Downing, C’2006
Ms. Amber K. Dumas, C’2006
Ms. Tulani N. Elisa, C’2006
Mrs. Lydia K. Eppic, C’2006
Ms. Kamika E. Felder, C’2006
Ms. Christa L. Freeman, C’2006
Ms. Courtney S. Gladney, C’2006
Ms. LaTaya F. Glover, C’2006
Ms. Kimberly M. Gross, C’2006
Ms. Miranda Alvina Hallett, C’2006
Ms. Kamilah M. Halmon, C’2006
Alison L. Harris, EDM, C’2006
Ms. Sara R. Hazle, C’2006
Mrs. Adrienne W. Hill, C’2006
Ms. Summer R. Hill, C’2006
Ms. Sandile Hlatshwayo, C’2006
Ms. Tamar A. Housen, C’2006
Ms. Danielle J. Howard, C’2006
Ms. Leah Hubbard, C’2006
Ms. Tanee M. Hudgens, C’2006
Ms. Giana M. Humphrey, C’2006
Ms. Candis M. Hunter, C’2006
Ms. Ashley C. Hurderson, C’2006
Ms. Mayla J. Henderson Jackson, C’2006
Ms. Aisha J. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. Ashellie N. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. Nelvia L. Johnson, C’2006
Ms. ShaMiracle S. Johnson, C’2006
Mrs. Octavia N. Johnson-Howell, C’2006
Ms. Qiana C. Jones, C’2006
Ms. Erika D. King, C’2006
Ms. Vanessa R. Lawrence, C’2006
Ms. Ashley M. Lee, C’2006
Ms. Tiphany J. Lee, C’2006
Ms. Danielle N. Limbal, C’2006
Ms. Camille J. Lipford-Seals, C’2006
Ms. Dorothella M. Littlepage, C’2006
Ms. Sibongile D. Mack-Williams, C’2006
Ms. Quinnisha Marion, C’2006
Ms. Jennifer J. Marshall, C’2006
Ms. Christina T. Martin, C’2006
Ms. Jasmine L. Martin, C’2006
Ms. Amber N. Mason, C’2006
Ms. Asia M. Mason, C’2006
Ms. Ashlee Caligone Mcfarlane, C’2006
Ms. Lavoncia L. McGee, C’2006
Dr. Lauren Middlebrooks, C’2006
Ms. Myiedra Miles, C’2006
Ms. Amissa K. Miller, C’2006
Ms. Lauren S. Minor, C’2006
Ms. Juliana C. Montgomery, C’2006
Ms. Kali N. Noel, C’2006
Ms. Naledi I. Nyahuma, C’2006
Ms. Andromeda Oatis, C’2006
Ms. Raquel I. Obumba, C’2006
Ms. Raven E. Payne, C’2006
Ms. Caassandra E Pelham, C’2006
Ms. Tiffany Brown Pickney, C’2006
Ms. Erin R. Pierce, C’2006
Ms. Stacie M. Posey, C’2006
Ms. Allilia L. Price, C’2006
Ms. April D. Reid, C’2006
Ms. Chalak K. Richards, C’2006
Ms. Kandice D. Richardson, C’2006
Ms. Juwana G. Riggins, C’2006
Ms. Jamila A. Rivers, C’2006
Ms. Cornelia M. Robinson, C’2006
Ms. Crystal E. Romeo, C’2006
Ms. Krenice M. Roseman, C’2006
Miss Brittany A. Sanders, C’2006
Ms. Jatrean M. Sanders, C’2006
Ms. Tiffanie V. Scruggs, C’2006
Ms. Silka S. Simmons, C’2006
Ms. Terri R. Simmons, C’2006
Ms. Carlisha C. Skipwith, C’2006
Ms. Kamesha R. Smith, C’2006
Ms. Shannan Elaine Smith, C’2006
Ms. Shayla M. Smith, C’2006
Ms. Pia B. Speight, C’2006
Ms. Denienne A. Steele, C’2006
Ms. Claire E. Stewart, C’2006
Ms. Jameelah M. Stovall, C’2006
Ms. Olayinka S. J. Taiwo, C’2006
Ms. Seshmi Taylor, C’2006
Ms. Lauren Desiree Thomas, C’2006
Ms. Sarah E. Thompson, C’2006
Ms. Taniqua M. Tobias, C’2006
Ms. Garneisha M. Torrence, C’2006
Ms. Shantoria L. Vance, C’2006
Ms. Brittany J. Wake, C’2006
Ms. Melissa Strachan Washington, C’2006
Ms. Monique D. Washington, C’2006
Ms. Rykiel S. Weekes, C’2006
Ms. Adrienne D. White, C’2006
Ms. Belinda L. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Kyla N. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Roilynn K. Williams, C’2006
Ms. Julynn A. Williams-Chandler, C’2006
Ms. Jendayi A. Wilson, C’2006
Ms. Shelby N. Wilson, C’2006
Ms. Brigette G. Wright, C’2006
Ms. Charisse E. Wright, C’2006
Ms. Erika S. Wright, C’2006
Class of 2007
Ms. Paula G. Adamson, C’2007
Ms. Amanda Leigh Aiken, C’2007
Ms. Tanya N. Alexander, C’2007
Ms. Alisha J. Alford, C’2007
Ms. Aisha Armstrong, C’2007
Ms. Candace R. Arrington, C’2007
Ms. Akilah A. Bacy, C’2007
Ms. Aissatou C. Barry, C’2007
Ms. J Vawnna D. Bell, C’2007
Ms. Jamelle L. Berry, C’2007
Ms. Audrey L. Bland, C’2007
Ms. Lindsai R. Bland, C’2007
Ms. Amber L. Body, C’2007
Ms. Danielle Y. Boler, C’2007
Ms. Sherida H. Bonton, C’2007
Ms. Christina J. Bostick, C’2007
Ms. Michele N. Bradley, C’2007
Ms. Michelle D. Bradley, C’2007
Ms. Kelly P. Brett, C’2007
Ms. Cherise N. Brewer, C’2007
Ms. Adraea M. Brown, C’2007
Ms. Chantel M. Bryant, C’2007
Ms. Corrie A. Burke, C’2007
Ms. Amy M. Byrd, C’2007
Ms. Y'Londa S. Byrd, C’2007
Ms. Leana A. Cabral, C’2007
Ms. Gabrielle Calhoun, C’2007
Ms. Christin A. Carr, C’2007
Ms. Carol Nicole Casey, C’2007
Ms. Kiesha N. Cockett, C’2007
Ms. Amani Y. Coker, C’2007
Ms. Adina S. Colander, C’2007
Ms. Dana L. Collins, C’2007
Ms. Lyndsey L. Collins, C’2007
Ms. Garnet Terri T Conerway, C’2007
Ms. Brittani C. Cook, C’2007
Dr. Michelle E. Cooke, C’2007
Ms. Simone N. Cooks, C’2007
Ms. Katrina J. Copney, C’2007
Ms. Candice N. Crawford, C’2007
Ms. Shevaun M. Culmer, C’2007
Ms. Anita L. Davenport, C’2007
Ms. Tiffany L. Davenport, C’2007
Ms. Tara D. Davis, C’2007
Ms. Kassibla E. Dempah, C’2007
Ms. Florene Dixon, C’2007
Ms. Christian L. Dotson-Pierson, C’2007
Ms. Lynis W. Dubinson, C’2007
Ms. Candice D. Duckett, C’2007
Ms. Mayisha I. Ealey, C’2007
Miss Aliyah A. Edwards, C’2007
Ms. Jessica R. Edwards, C’2007
Ms. Nina A. Essandoh, C’2007
Ms. Morgan T. France-Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Lishaun F. Francis, C’2007
Ms. Sonya E. Frontin, C’2007
Ms. Barbara T. Furlow, C’2007
Ms. Alisia D. Goree, C’2007
Ms. Katherine A. Gorham, C’2007
Ms. Taren Greenidge, ESQ, C’2007
Ms. Danielle N. Grigsby, C’2007
Ms. Jaira J. Harrington, C’2007
Ms. Anisah R. Hassan, C’2007
Ms. Shalena L. Heard, C’2007
Ms. Vernita L. Hill, C’2007
Ms. Alexis T. Hudson, C’2007
Mrs. Tomeika A. Hunter-Koski, C’2007
Ms. Jovi A. Irwin, C’2007
Ms. Danielle C. Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Nicole M. Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Shalonieka Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Witni N. Jackson, C’2007
Ms. Lori A. Jasper, C’2007
Ms. Janina M. Jeff, C’2007
Ms. Ashley R. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Lindsay N. Johnson, C’2007
Ms. Alisha D. Jones-Caldwell, C’2007
Ms. Nicole Jourdain-Earl, C’2007
Ms. Candacy N. Kassa, C’2007
Ms. Tiffany P. Kidd, C’2007
Ms. Yolanda D. King, C’2007
Ms. Alicia C. Lane, C’2007
Ms. Jiel J. Latimer, C’2007
Ms. Gina M. Lawrence, C’2007
Ms. Catherine L. Lovett, C’2007
Ms. Nicole S. Mack, C’2007
Ms. Eniola Mafe, C’2007
Ms. Neena L. Malone, C’2007
Ms. Kimberly R. Marion, C’2007
Ms. Ashley L. McCann, C’2007
Ms. Kina N. McCanns, C’2007
Ms. Stacey C. McClurkin, C’2007
Ms. Aminah P. McCree, C’2007
Ms. Kimberly V. Miller, C’2007
Ms. Zakiya N. Miller, C’2007
Ms. Morgan E. Mitchell, C’2007
Ms. Helene Moon, C’2007
Ms. Gladys D. Morrison, C’2007
Ms. Ashley M. Moss, C’2007
Ms. Ouleye Ndoye, C’2007
Ms. Grace Page, C’2007
Ms. Simone L. Pemberton, C’2007
Ms. Janeen A. Perkins, C’2007
Ms. Joslyn A. Perkins, C’2007
Ms. Danielle C. Picou, C’2007
Ms. Lisa Marie Pierre, C’2007
Ms. Lennisha L. Pinckney, C’2007
Ms. Amanda E. Poe, C’2007
Ms. Treniese M. Polk, C’2007
Ms. Zakiya K. Polk, C’2007
Ms. Treesje M. Powers, C’2007
Ms. Gina M. Presley, C’2007
Ms. Sara R. Redd, C’2007
Ms. Danielle K. Reid, C’2007
Ms. Shanti R. Reid, C’2007
Ms. Delanda N. Robbins, C’2007
Ms. Gayla R. Robbins, C’2007
Ms. Amber C. Roberts, C’2007
Ms. April A. Robinson, C’2007
Ms. Chanceity N. Robinson, C’2007
Ms. Claudia Rosa, C’2007
Ms. Samantha S.Evans, C’2007
Ms. DeShelle A. Sanders, C’2007
Ms. Amber M. Scott, C’2007
Ms. Kethlyn A. Scott, C’2007
Ms. Ashley E. Searcy, C’2007
Ms. Leigh Ann E. Sennette, C’2007
Ms. Evan R. Seymour, C’2007
Ms. Nanika J. Shaw, C’2007
Ms. Nikky D. Shotwell, C’2007
Ms. Cherrice L. Shropshire, C’2007
Ms. Crystal T. Smith, C’2007
Ms. Marissa Tuck, C’2007
Ms. Kimber A. Turner, C’2007
Ms. Janice D. Vinson, C’2007
Ms. Samantha M. Wagner, C’2007
Ms. Jana S. Wallace, C’2007
Ms. Ryane A. Ware, C’2007
Ms. Randi M. Warren, C’2007
Ms. Melanie D. Washington, C’2007
Ms. Artra S. Watlington, C’2007
Ms. Shaunte N. Weber, C’2007
Ms. Kristilyn S. Whigham, C’2007
Ms. Jade M. Williams, C’2007
Ms. Kristin Renee Williams, C’2007
Ms. Ashley J. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Shakeela A. Wilson, C’2007
Ms. Melissa Wise, C’2007
Ms. Sharon Yemoh, C’2007
Ms. Angel C. Young, C’2007
Class of 2008
Ms. Selamawit Y. Abed, C’2008
Ms. Joy M. Agee, C’2008
Ms. Nenne J. Akpan, C’2008
Ms. Shanel L. Allen, C’2008
Ms. Allyson M. Anderson, C’2008
Ms. Chante L. Anderson, C’2008
Ms. Courtney M. Anderson, C’2008
Ms. Laticia A. Appiah, C’2008
Ms. SherNaine L. Archer, C’2008
Ms. Autumn M. Austin, C’2008
Ms. Nidra N. Bailey, C’2008
Ms. Margaret K. Ball, C’2008
Ms. Sharity Bannerman, C’2008
Ms. Deanna Barton, C’2008
Ms. Jocelyn Bates, C’2008
Ms. Victoria Audele Beeks, C’2008
Ms. Jonell L. Belle, C’2008
Ms. Ashley M. Blakely, C’2008
Ms. Rachel E. Bland, C’2008
Ms. Sierra A. Bloxson, C’2008
Ms. Whitney Bond, C’2008
Ms. Melissa R. Boone, C’2008
Ms. Jasmine E. Boyd, C’2008
Ms. Shiquita L. Brooks, C’2008
Ms. Latriecia T. Brown, C’2008
Ms. Sierra J. Brown, C’2008
Ms. Megan B. Brunson, C’2008
Ms. Lauren Bush, C’2008
Ms. Marcia L. Calloway, C’2008
Ms. Melissa R. Campbell, C’2008
Ms. Jennifer E. Canada, C’2008
Ms. Jerelle Y. Carriere, C’2008
Ms. Tasia L. Cerezo, C’2008
Ms. Janille I. Chambers, C’2008
Ms. Alaina M. Chipman, C’2008
Ms. Candice M. Clayton, C’2008
Ms. Bianca M. Coley, C’2008
Ms. Jessica A. Cooper, C’2008
Ms. Hellana Hayes Cox, C’2008
Ms. Shannon A. Cumberbatch, C’2008
Ms. Victoria Curry, C’2008
Ms. Rhonda V. Curtis, C’2008
Ms. Estee Nena Dillard, C’2008
Ms. Raqiyah F. Dixon, C’2008
Ms. Carmen M. Dockins, C’2008
Ms. Julienne Doyle, C’2008
Ms. Alyssa J. Elmore, C’2008
Ms. Lum T. Fobi, C’2008
Ms. Andrea R. Franklin, C’2008
Ms. Danielle Kelley Gardner, C’2008
Ms. Shainna Gibson, C’2008
Ms. Sherrie A. Gilbert, C’2008
Ms. Tiffaney M. Graham, C’2008
Ms. Marilyn B. Hamilton, C’2008
Ms. Shani Y. Hardy, C’2008
Ms. Ebonee C. Hawkins, C’2008
Ms. Luvenia N. Hellams, C’2008
Ms. Shadia L. Henson, C’2008
Ms. Alana A. Hewitt, C’2008
Ms. Karen T. Hicklin, C’2008
Ms. LaToya P. Hicks, C’2008
Ms. Adria D. Hickson, C’2008
Ms. Kim D. Hogg, C’2008
Ms. Krystle E. Holford, C’2008
Ms. Yvette R. Hubbard, C’2008
Ms. Sydney Hull, C’2008
Ms. Teresa E. Ingram, C’2008
Ms. Wiloise H. Jackson, C’2008
Ms. Andraya J. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Elizabeth L. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Jameelah A. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Kahiel D. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Marisa Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Nile J. Johnson, C’2008
Ms. Desarae Jones, C’2008
Ms. Erica L. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Erin A. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Sharice B. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Tinoi M. Jones, C’2008
Ms. Amanda Jordan, C’2008
Ms. Taryn R. Kirk, C’2008
Ms. Bianca Lacey, C’2008
Ms. Chari Lawrence, C’2008
Ms. Tracey M. Lucas, C’2008
Ms. Ashley M. Mackel, C’2008
Ms. Lekeshia I. Macon, C’2008
Ms. Garnette E. Mason, C’2008
Ms. Cara J. Mathews, C’2008
Ms. Shirrelle D. McCray, C’2008
Ms. Tennille C. McCray, C’2008
Ms. Francesca L. McDuffie, C’2008
Ms. Kristen Nicole McNeil, C’2008
Ms. Kanisha K. McSwain, C’2008
Ms. Amanda R. Means, C’2008
Ms. Lauren J. Melrose, C’2008
Ms. Kristina A. Mills, C’2008
Ms. Roberta Moore, C’2008
Ms. Morey K Murray, C’2008
Ms. Brittany A. Nash, C’2008
Ms. Eddiemae Faith Nash, C’2008
Ms. India S. Nichols, C’2008
Ms. Adenola F. Osinubi, C’2008
Ms. Deborah Owhin, C’2008
Ms. Elizabeth Palacios, C’2008
Ms. Amber C. Parrish-Hall, C’2008
Ms. Amirah N Patterson, C’2008
Ms. Janelle Payne, C’2008
Ms. Britney Payton, C’2008
Ms. Danyale M. Phillips, C’2008
Ms. Tashay Pratt, C’2008
Ms. Rachel Prosper, C’2008
Ms. Keriki N. Purkiss, C’2008
Ms. Alicia N. Ramsey, C’2008
Ms. Candace Y. Ramsey, C’2008
Ms. Jonelle M. Reed, C’2008
Ms. Laura L. Reese, C’2008
Ms. Amber T. Reid, C’2008
Ms. Kristen A. Rome, C’2008
Ms. Darragh W. Ross, C’2008
Ms. Amber M. Scott, C’2008
Ms. Miysha M. Shaw, C’2008
Ms. Jaunice Sills, C’2008
Ms. Shari M. Singleton, C’2008
Ms. Candace Y Smith, C’2008
Ms. Carmen J. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Deidre R. Smith, C’2008
Ms. Shiena L. Sneed, C’2008
Ms. Dawn S. Spencer, C’2008
Ms. Ramona A. Stanley, C’2008
Ms. Jalika C. Street, C’2008
Ms. Andretta N. Taylor, C’2008
Ms. Sydney Taylor, C’2008
Ms. Christa L. Thomas, C’2008
Ms. LaDawn K. Thomas, C’2008
Ms. LeDeidre S. Turner, C’2008
Ms. Shaina E. Turner, C’2008
Ms. Joanne Veillard, C’2008
Ms. Belindra M. Vereen, C’2008
Ms. Lindsey J. Walker, C’2008
Ms. Courtney A. Watkins, C’2008
Ms. Angela S. Wheeler, C’2008
Ms. Victoria I. White-Mason, C’2008
Ms. Valencia M. Wicker, C’2008
Ms. Brittany L. Williams, C’2008
Ms. Tarika L. Williams, C’2008
Ms. Crystal D. Willis, C’2008
Ms. Juliette E. Wilson, C’2008
Ms. Shayla R. Wilson, C’2008
MS. McAllister O Windom, C’2008
Ms. Ashley C. Woods, C’2008
Ms. Sarah L. Wooten, C’2008
Ms. Carmen Y. Young, C’2008
Class of 2009
Ms. Rachel Adams, C’2009
Ms. Krystle L. Ainsworth, C’2009
Ms. Brittany A. Alston, C’2009
Ms. Ashley D. Anderson, C’2009
Ms. Miriam I. Archibong, C’2009
Ms. Ashley J. Bailey, C’2009
Ms. Renisse T. Bains, C’2009
Ms. Jessica L. Ball, C’2009
Ms. Diandria L. Barber, C’2009
Ms. Nicole S. Barden, C’2009
Ms. Chyree S. Batton, C’2009
Ms. Britney A. Bennett, C’2009
Ms. Kyla M. Berry, C’2009
Ms. Cherisse A. Bethea, C’2009
Ms. Littane Bien-Aime, C’2009
Ms. Danielle C. Blair, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany Blakemore, C’2009
Ms. Angela J. Boudreaux, C’2009
Ms. Andrea Boyd-Tressler, C’2009
Ms. Shannon A. Brogdon-Grantham, C’2009
Ms. Anyah Brou, C’2009
Ms. Helene A. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Sabria A. Brown, C’2009
Ms. Jennifer L. Buck, C’2009
Ms. Vashti S. Buck, C’2009
Ms. Annessia Bullard, C’2009
Ms. Camellia E. Burris, C’2009
Ms. Ashley A. Burton, C’2009
Ms. Addalynn J. Calhoun, C’2009
Ms. Quandra Chaffers, C’2009
Ms. Brittany N. Chapman, C’2009
Ms. Dachelle R. Chenault, C’2009
Ms. Brittany R. Cole, C’2009
Ms. Daphne J. Cole, C’2009
Ms. Yakesha A. Cooper, C’2009
Ms. Bianca Crudup, C’2009
Ms. April E. Curry, C’2009
Ms. Asia L. Curry, C’2009
Ms.Sasha L. Curry, C’2009
Ms. Bejide A. Davis, C’2009
Ms. Iyana Davis, C’2009
Ms. Sakinah A. Davis, C’2009
Ms. Toni-Eileen Davis, C’2009
Ms. Lisa M. Davis-Paterson, C’2009
Ms. Danielle D. Dickens, C’2009
Ms. Akosua Dosu, C’2009
Ms. Dawn A. Dunlop, C’2009
Ms. Shaunicie S. Fielder, C’2009
Ms. Charlotte J. Flemmings, C’2009
Ms. Whitney Fletcher, C’2009
Ms. Christine K. Fludd, C’2009
Ms. Robyn B. Ford, C’2009
Ms. Andrea French, C’2009
Ms. Mallori Gattis, C’2009
Ms. Blake Gifford, C’2009
Ms. Ashley G. Ginn, C’2009
Ms. Jarvis Graham, C’2009
Ms. Shelvia R. Grant, C’2009
Ms. Carolyn E. Griffin, C’2009
Ms. Laureine Guilao, C’2009
Ms. Megan Hall, C’2009
Ms. Morgan J. Hall, C’2009
Ms. Ava Hanks, C’2009
Ms. Germani Hardeman, C’2009
Ms. Tyneisha Harden, C’2009
Ms. Angela M. Hardin, C’2009
Ms. Jessica Harris, C’2009
Ms. Shericka Harris, C’2009
Ms. Amber Lanee Heath, C’2009
Ms. Shia Hendricks, C’2009
Ms. Kalyn Elise Hill, C’2009
Ms. Malinda R. Hinton, C’2009
Ms. Everlyn R. Holloman, C’2009
Ms. Ali Gail Holness, C’2009
Ms. Bree D. Hughes, C’2009
Ms. Deanna J. Ingram, C’2009
Ms. Erin D. Jackson, C’2009
Ms. Ashley N. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Ashley N. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Dorothy Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Japera Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Monia L. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. Renata E. Johnson, C’2009
Ms. GeDa L. Jones, C’2009
Ms. Mindy T. Jones, C’2009
Ms. Feza Kikaya, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany R. King, C’2009
Ms. Sylvia O. Krow, C’2009
Ms. Montoya M. LaFrance, C’2009
Ms. Victoria L. Lambert, C’2009
Ms. Erica L. Lampkin, C’2009
Ms. Brianna N. Lewis, C’2009
Ms. Erika J. Lofton, C’2009
Ms. Tiffanie L. Mackey, C’2009
Ms. Charlotte Marshall, C’2009
Ms. Dannon R. Martin, C’2009
Ms. Essence D. Maston, C’2009
Ms. Rohey S. Mbenga, C’2009
Ms. Nyeema C. McCaskill, C’2009
Ms. Alisha N. McClung, C’2009
Ms. Tianna R. McCullough, C’2009
Ms. Tumaria J. McDaniel, C’2009
Ms. Morgan R. McDuffie, C’2009
Ms. Christy L. Melton, C’2009
Ms. Jalisa Miller, C’2009
Ms. Sharde A. Miller, C’2009
Ms. Ashley L. Mims, C’2009
Ms. Karia L. Moody, C’2009
Ms. Kyasha E. Moore, C’2009
Ms. Ieshaah A. Murphy, C’2009
Ms. Tracey N. Murry, C’2009
Ms. Tiara D. Muse, C’2009
Ms. Erica V. Myers, C’2009
Ms. Ashley Ogbonna, C’2009
Ms. Alicia Owens, C’2009
Ms. JeNita J. Partridge, C’2009
Ms. Juliana D. Partridge, C’2009
Ms. Shaundra R. Patterson, C’2009
Ms. Ginelle S. Pennycooke, C’2009
Ms. Jamie Shelia Phillips, C’2009
Ms. Margaux N. Pierre, C’2009
Ms. Normandi A. Pitts, C’2009
Ms. Whitney L. Railey, C’2009
Ms. Lakeesha M. Ramdhanie, C’2009
Ms. Kamilah Lailah Rashid, C’2009
Ms. Gimel Rogers, C’2009
Ms. Gwendolyn C. Rogers, C’2009
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Rollins, C’2009
Ms. Arianne D. Ross, C’2009
Ms. Jasmine M. Sanders, C’2009
Ms. Lynnea C. Scurry, C’2009
Ms. Katherine I. Shillow, C’2009
Ms. Janine L. Da Silva, C’2009
Ms. LaJoy A. Smith, C’2009
Ms. Danielle Snead, C’2009
Ms. Diana N. Spell, C’2009
Ms. Takia E. Sumpter, C’2009
Ms. Ameerah M. Thomas, C’2009
Ms. Kerri-Lynne N. Thomas, C’2009
Ms. Tenaea A. Thomas, C’2009
Ms. Summer L. Tillman, C’2009
Ms. Alaina A. Todd, C’2009
Ms. Ashley D. Tolbert, C’2009
Ms. Marisa N. Toodle, C’2009
Ms. Justina K. Towns, C’2009
Ms. Morgan J. Townsend, C’2009
Ms. Shannon Turner, C’2009
Ms. Sudria H.D. Twyman, C’2009
Ms. Michelle R. Underwood, C’2009
Ms. Kristin M. Valentine, C’2009
Ms. T'Erica N. Vaughn, C’2009
Ms. Patrice N. Wagner, C’2009
Ms. Amanda Washington, C’2009
Ms. Lauren D. Washington, C’2009
Ms. Paris L. Washington, C’2009
Ms. Rachel N. Whavers, C’2009
Ms. Shanaya Whitaker, C’2009
Ms. Ani S. Whitfield, C’2009
Ms. Jerryca M. Whitley, C’2009
Ms. Destinee S. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Marcuetta D. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Patrice J. Williams, C’2009
Ms. Courtney Williamson, C’2009
Ms. Nicole P. Willingham, C’2009
Ms. Kristen G. Woods, C’2009
Ms. Bethany J. Young, C’2009
Ms. Queia T. Young, C’2009
Ms. Jasmine Zellner, C’2009
Class of 2010
Ms. J'Nelle N. Agee, C’2010
Ms. Alleyne R. Aiken, C’2010
Ms. Elizabeth S. Alexander, C’2010
Ms. Twila Ambers, C’2010
Ms. Destiny C. Anaele, C’2010
Ms. Lakedra J. Anderson, C’2010
Ms. Nashawn D. Anderson, C’2010
Ms. Julia R. Anderson-Lee, C’2010
Ms. Christina N. Anyikwa, C’2010
Ms. Shayna M. Atkins, C’2010
Ms. Stefani Berry, C’2010
Ms. Shealyn J. Blanchard, C’2010
Ms. Chesla M. Boatner, C’2010
Ms. Latrese V. Bookhard, C’2010
Ms. Shamera Boozer, C’2010
Ms. Jamelle E. Boyd, C’2010
Ms. Shemika M. Brooks, C’2010
Ms. Ashley B. Brown, C’2010
Ms. Kyrah K. Brown, C’2010
Ms. Martinique J. Brown, C’2010
Ms. Joy S. Brunson, C’2010
Ms. Ashiya S. Buckels, C’2010
Ms. Elisheba N. Butts, C’2010
Ms. Sadiqa S. Cash, C’2010
Ms. Charis N. Chambers, C’2010
Ms. Shavelle L. Champion, C’2010
Ms.Tavina L. Claiborne, C’2010
Ms. Keila L. Clark, C’2010
Ms. Rebecca M. Clayton, C’2010
Ms. LaQuaya D. Cohen, C’2010
Ms. Marissa J. Coleman, C’2010
Ms. Michaela P. Cooke, C’2010
Ms. Paige E. Cooper, C’2010
Ms.Taylor C. Corley, C’2010
Ms. Brittany R. Cotton, C’2010
Ms. Robyn E. Cross, C’2010
Ms. McKenzie P. Currie, C’2010
Ms. Jenifer C. Curtis, C’2010
Ms. Brittney N. Daigle-Leonard, C’2010
Ms. Arielle Dance, C’2010
Ms. Aiesha J. Davie, C’2010
Ms. Francesca V. Davis, C’2010
Ms. Simone O. Davis, C’2010
Ms. Jazmine L. Dinkins, C’2010
Ms. Mia M. Dunlap, C’2010
Ms. Shelley Dyer, C’2010
Ms. Ariel P. Eckblad, C’2010
Ms. Antonia G. Edwards, C’2010
Ms. Idia M. Egonmwan, C’2010
Ms. Lauren Eldridge, C’2010
Ms. Karen M. Evans, C’2010
Ms. Michelle C. Farrell, C’2010
Ms. Michelle R. Fench, C’2010
Ms. Genicia D. Fobbs, C’2010
Ms. Jahmese Fort, C’2010
Ms. Bridgette A. Fountain, C’2010
Ms. Tayler M. Friar, C’2010
Ms. Gaybrielle L. Gant, C’2010
Ms. Brittnee A. Gauthier, C’2010
Ms. Donnesha E. Gibson, C’2010
Ms. Krystal J. Gladden, C’2010
Ms. Diamond Goodwin, C’2010
Ms. Regina F. Graham, C’2010
Ms. Jessica Greene, C’2010
Ms. Brittany M. Harris, C’2010
Ms. Keshia L. Harris, C’2010
Ms. Reeba A. Hartley-Belle, C’2010
Ms. Ashley C. Hawkins, C’2010
Ms. Imani A. Hopkins-Navies, C’2010
Ms. Aisha L. Hudson, C’2010
Ms. Lydia A. Jackson, C’2010
Ms. Nesha Jairam, C’2010
Ms. Ariel R. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Kristin J. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Selah S. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Whitney D. Johnson, C’2010
Ms. Ashley R. Jones, C’2010
Ms. Kateri Jones, C’2010
Ms. Anisa L. Kelley, C’2010
Ms. Courtney M. Kemp, C’2010
Ms. Aisha M. Keys, C’2010
Ms. Alexis King, C’2010
Ms. Whitney E. Knight, C’2010
Ms. India L. Lamothe, C’2010
Ms. Regina Larkin, C’2010
Ms. Ashley M. Leopold, C’2010
Ms. Jillian N. Macklin, C’2010
Ms. Maria R. Marion, C’2010
Ms. Kristin N. Mason, C’2010
Miss Sabrina D. Matthews, C’2010
Ms. Denise McDuffey, C’2010
Ms. Jamila A. McGill, C’2010
Ms. Yasmine-Imani McMorrin, C’2010
Ms. Jaimie S. Miller, C’2010
Ms. Charita R. Montgomery, C’2010
Ms. Alexandria N. Morgan, C’2010
Ms. Rennetta L. Mulkey, C’2010
Ms. Sierra M. Mullen, C’2010
Ms. Kellie M. Myles, C’2010
Ms. Jasmine N. Neal, C’2010
Ms. Akudo Nwankpa, C’2010
Ms. Brittany Ashlee O'Garro, C’2010
Ms. Keyana R. Parks, C’2010
Ms. Leanna L. Pearson, C’2010
Ms. Bianca C. Pete, C’2010
Ms. Talia N. Pettway, C’2010
Ms. Morgan Pierce, C’2010
Ms. Gabrielle N. Pingue, C’2010
Ms. Kelli M. Pirtle, C’2010
Ms. Jayla L Randleman, C’2010
Ms. Ryan V. Rasmas, C’2010
Ms. Jasmine Z. Rasool, C’2010
Ms. Kalisse T. Richardson, C’2010
Ms. Catera Carolyn Rivers, C’2010
Ms. Christina E. Roberts, C’2010
Ms. Chan'tele I. Rountree, C’2010
Ms. Dantel D. Ruiz, C’2010
Ms. Stephany C. Rush, C’2010
Ms. Alia B. Sabbs, C’2010
Ms. Yolanda Safford, C’2010
Ms. Kristin L. Sampson, C’2010
Ms. Dorie A. Saxon, C’2010
Ms. Antionette J. Scott, C’2010
Ms. Lauren A. Shinholster, C’2010
Ms. Sharonda Lynn Shula, C’2010
Ms. Ashley N. Shuman, C’2010
Ms. Lauren E. Sills, C’2010
Ms. Paige J. Simpson, C’2010
Ms. Gabrielle P. Smith, C’2010
Ms. Rachel M. Smith, C’2010
Ms. Lauren A. Sprott, C’2010
Ms. Pamela D. Stegall, C’2010
Ms. Kamilyah T. Sudderth, C’2010
Ms. Chanel A. Tartt-Minor, C’2010
Ms. Jasmine M. Thomas, C’2010
Ms. Kerri A. Thomas, C’2010
Ms. Ashley A. Umukoro, C’2010
Ms. Dion Cherisse Walker, C’2010
Miss Jasmine Kayana Wall, C’2010
Ms. Alexandra L. Warr, C’2010
Ms. Angelic Washington, C’2010
Ms. Ella F. Washington, C’2010
Ms. Bethany B. White, C’2010
Ms. Corin V. White, C’2010
Ms. Remington R. Wiley, C’2010
Ms. Marishonta M. Wilkerson, C’2010
Ms. Chanta' D. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Eriqah Re F. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Kirstin M. Williams, C’2010
Ms. Morgan Williams, C’2010
Ms. Breana M. Wofford, C’2010
Ms. Brittany M. Woods, C’2010
Ms. Kendra N. Wright, C’2010
Ms. Courtney M. Young, C’2010
Ms. Iris P. Young, C’2010
Class of 2011
Ms. Chamara A. Adams, C’2011
Ms. Maame-Yaa A. Aforo, C’2011
Ms. Samantha M. Akwei, C’2011
Ms. Arlene D. Allbrittin, C’2011
Ms. Lauren A. Anderson, C’2011
Ms. Briana Baxter, C’2011
Ms. Alicia Enitan Bello, C’2011
Ms. Brittaney J Bethea, C’2011
Ms. Kellee M. Blades, C’2011
Ms. Danielle M. Boyd, C’2011
Ms. Katherine A. Boykin, C’2011
Ms. Mea Boykins, C’2011
Ms. Asia S. Bright, C’2011
Ms. Greonna T. Brooks, C’2011
Ms. Ambriah K. Brown, C’2011
Ms. Candice L. Brown, C’2011
Ms. Courtney S. Bryant, C’2011
Ms. Brittney N. Cambridge, C’2011
Ms. Davida J. Campbell, C’2011
Ms. Lonice J. Carter, C’2011
Ms. Shana Childs, C’2011
Ms. Jamila N. Clay, C’2011
Ms. Arianna Crosby, C’2011
Ms. Nercie R. Danger, C’2011
Ms. Naleceia N. Davis, C’2011
Ms. Karmena J. Diggs, C’2011
Ms. Danielle E. Dirickson, C’2011
Ms. Samone K. Dismuke, C’2011
Ms. Adrianna M. Ebron, C’2011
Ms. Nadia D. English, C’2011
Ms. Lorraine Estime, C’2011
Ms. Sakeissa B. Ferrell, C’2011
Ms. Camille E. Fields, C’2011
Ms. Christa N. Fields, C’2011
Ms. Khristen L. Flennoy, C’2011
Ms. Sean N. Fling, C’2011
Ms. Sephora Fortune, C’2011
Ms. Nicole Fraise, C’2011
Ms. Darlene W. Garcia, C’2011
Ms. Margarite Garner, C’2011
Ms. Jessica R. Gibbs, C’2011
Ms. Millicent A. Grant, C’2011
Ms. Janae D. Green, C’2011
Ms. Milan C. Green, C’2011
Ms. Danyella T. Greene, C’2011
Ms. Kristen A. Haley, C’2011
Ms. Robin N. Hardin, C’2011
Ms. Jasmine J. Hargrove, C’2011
Ms. Angelica Harper, C’2011
Ms. Ylana Xiomara Hayes, C’2011
Ms. Lillian M. Height, C’2011
Ms. Kristina E. Herring, C’2011
Ms. Kiara C. Hill, C’2011
Ms. Brittney K. Hills, C’2011
Ms. Avril C. Holland, C’2011
Ms. Michelle D. Honore, C’2011
Ms. Brittany L. Inge, C’2011
Ms. Deanna C. Jackson, C’2011
Ms. Devalin E. Jackson, C’2011
Ms. Brittney Johnson, C’2011
Ms. Shayna Johnson, C’2011
Ms. Danielle R. Jones, C’2011
Ms. Latrice T. Jones, C’2011
Ms. Christine E. Kitchings, C’2011
Ms. Jasmine A. Leal-Taylor, C’2011
Ms. Brittanye J. Mackey, C’2011
Ms. Stacey L. Mason, C’2011
Ms. Nicollette V. Maunganidze, C’2011
Ms. Briyyah A. McClain, C’2011
Ms. Autumn A. McCullough, C’2011
Ms. Pilanda McDougald, C’2011
Ms. Jessica McGroom, C’2011
Ms. Whitney D. McKenzie, C’2011
Ms. Anajah M. McNish, C’2011
Ms. Jordan R. Murphy, C’2011
Ms. Marikaa N. Nixon, C’2011
Ms. Shirley Noel, C’2011
Ms. Latasha M. Oaks, C’2011
Ms. Dominique Parker, C’2011
Ms. Tiana R. Penney, C’2011
Ms. Veronica L. Perry, C’2011
Ms. Bridget A. Peters, C’2011
Ms. Brittany M. Rhodes, C’2011
Ms. Gabrielle A. Richards, C’2011
Ms. Shateshia R. Richards, C’2011
Ms. Meghan C. Risper, C’2011
Ms. Khadijah A. Robinson, C’2011
Ms. Kaitlynn S. Robinson-Ector, C’2011
Ms. Erika T. Rose, C’2011
Ms. Katreina O. Saliu, C’2011
Ms. Amanda Scott, C’2011
Ms. Jazmyn T. Scott, C’2011
Ms. Kadria Raynelle Scott, C’2011
Ms. Lauren P. Scott, C’2011
Ms. Roszina D. Scott, C’2011
Ms. Blaire L. Smith, C’2011
Mrs. Asya Jones Spears, C’2011
Ms. Meagan T. Speight, C’2011
Ms. Iva DeVaughn Stewart-Barre, C’2011
Ms. Martice L. Sutton, C’2011
Ms. Lori Tolbert-Carroll, C’2011
Ms. Jasmine Trimble, C’2011
Ms. Jessica L. Truesdale, C’2011
Ms. Samantha M. Tulin, C’2011
Ms. Ashley T. Walton, C’2011
Ms. Natasha B. Ward, C’2011
Ms. Christina A. Whatley, C’2011
Ms. Adelia A. Wilder, C’2011
Ms. Jana Williams, C’2011
Ms. Madison A. Williams, C’2011
Ms. Norrisa Y. Williams, C’2011
Ms. Shantale M. Williams, C’2011
Ms. Meghan E. Wilson, C’2011
Ms. Terrahney Q. Wilson, C’2011
Class of 2012
Ms. Taylor A. Allen, C’2012
Archived data loading ...