Donor Roll Call: Sisterhood in Action

Spelman College gratefully acknowledges the following alumnae contributors for providing a solid foundation of support for the Every Woman…Every Year!! campaign. Thank you for supporting your alma mater, every year!

Thank you to the following alumnae who made outright gifts this fiscal year (July 1, 2014 - June 30, 2015). Donor list updated as of September 18, 2014.

Class of 1943
Mrs. Johnnie Hunter Foxworth
Mrs. Florence Irving Francis
Class of 1944
Mrs. Del Eagan Jupiter
Class of 1946
Mrs. Maxine Baker Jackson
Class of 1947
Dr. Mary Lemon Brooks
Mrs. Hattimarie Parks Davis
Mrs. Leanora Butler Davis
Mrs. Virginia Entzminger Longino
Class of 1948
Mrs. Carrie Locke Rumph
Class of 1949
Mrs. Senella Thomas Rawls
Class of 1950
Mrs. Johnnie Lumpkin Davis
Mrs. Lillian Carter Lawton
Mrs. Maurice M. Williams
Class of 1951
Mrs. Emma Hardnett Bush
Mrs. Mildred Wynn Penson
Mrs. Barbara Peek Sternick
Class of 1952
Mrs. Clara Elizabeth Flagg Johnson
Ms. Pauline Love-Gaines
Mrs. Etta Webb Young
Class of 1953
Dr. June McDonald Aldridge
Mrs. Jeanne Bryant Blackmon
Mrs. Mable L. Johnson
Mrs. Barbara Holloway Lee
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Davis Mitchell
Dr. Ruby Tolbert Richards
Mrs. Johnnye H. Wilson Romero
Mrs. Jean LaRue Foster Scott
Mrs. Jacqueline J. Wellington-Moore
Class of 1954
Mrs. Ruth Minor Crawford
Dr. Gwendolyn Walker Garrison
Mrs. Ossie Smith Tuggle
Class of 1955
Mrs. Ruby Jones Leaphart
Mrs. Reba Wilson Perkins
Class of 1956
Ms. Joyce Conley Brown
Mrs. Carolyn Bailey Collins
Mrs. Doris Henderson Freeman
Ms. Rosa Lee Nichols
Mrs. Susie Blasingame Pearson
Class of 1957
Mrs. Dollie G. Brown
Dr. Rosa Rice Hadley
Mrs. Shirley W. Leaphart
Mrs. Bettye Earl McCoy
Mrs. Mable Williams Reid
Ms. Bettye Parham Saunders
Mrs. Daisy Slappy Willis
Class of 1958
Dr. Juliet Dobbs Blackburn-Beamon
Mrs. Pearline Adamson Davis
Virginia Harris-Johnson, Ph.D.
Ms. Betty Walton Hood
Mrs. Ann Cox Parham
Dr. Bettye E. Strickland
Class of 1959
Mrs. Lillie D. Hobbs
Jane Bond Moore, Esq.
Mrs. Roslyn Washington Sylvester
Mrs. Patricia Carter Walker
Class of 1960
Mrs. Clarice Walker Dukes
Class of 1961
Mrs. Sylvia L. Walker Andrews
Dr. Melvis Evans Atkinson
Mrs. Anne Ruth Borders-Patterson
Mrs. N. June Davis
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ferrell Elmore
Mrs. Ovella Jones-Ector
Ms. Jacqueline S. Marshall
Ms. Josephine Jackson Neal
Mrs. Jimmie Hughes Raines
Class of 1962
Mrs. Barbara Adams Carney
Dr. Patricia White Chatard
Mrs. Alice Doanes
Mrs. Jean Wilborn George
Mrs. Gwendolyn Wales Hathaway
Mrs. Annette Y. Hightower Huffman
Mrs. Bettye Clark Little
Mrs. Queen Green Lowe
Ms. Mary Worthy
Class of 1963
Ms. Barbara Jean Andrews
Ms. Bettie J. Durrah
Mrs. Gwendolyn Iles Foster
Mrs. Electa Twyman Geer
Mrs. Billie Mack Greene
Mrs. Gloria Travis Gross
Mrs. Gwendolyn Kenner-Johnson
Mrs. Jean Berrien Rogers-Yates
Ms. Dorothy Nell Sampson
Mrs. Barbara Bursey Williams
Class of 1964
Mrs. Sadye Beasley Gray
Mrs. Ridgely Renwick Worthy
Class of 1965
Dr. Barbara Henry Ferguson
Ms. Mary Jane Hendrix
Mrs. Emma Allen Jackson
Mrs. Barbara Lee Jinks
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ledbetter Lipscomb
Mrs. Charlotte Harris Owens
Dr. Willena Kimpson Price
Dr. Jacqueline Hunter Townsend
Mrs. Sandra Montgomery Tudos
Ms. Christine Williams
Class of 1966
Phoebe Lydia Bailey, Ph.D.
Dr. Juanita Robinson Carter
Dr. Deborah Peek Crockett
Ms. Martha Holmes Jackson
Mrs. Mary L. Brock Waters
Class of 1967
Mrs. Berdie Ricks Hardon
Mrs. Andriette Peterson Johnson
Mrs. Thalia Gray Langley
Class of 1968
Mrs. Beverly Alexander Booker
Mrs. Eloise E. Bradley
Dr. Johnetta Cross Brazzell
Ms. Barbara L. Clark
Mrs. Carolyn Tuggle Cooksey
Ms. Beverly Smith Dore
Mrs. Sarah Merritt Finley
Ms. Elaine Martin Freeman
Mrs. Andrea G. Porter
Mrs. Dianne Steverson Roberson
Mrs. E. Paulette Smith-Epps
Class of 1969
Mrs. Rosie Lee Austin
Mrs. Adrian Burrell Blount
Mrs. Barbara Dancy Edwards
Ms. Laura English-Robinson
Mrs. Bonnie B. Gissendanner
Mrs. Scherryl Jefferson Harrison
Mrs. Brenda Smith Jackson
Ms. Sonja King
Mrs. Deleicia Maddox-Gardner
Dr. Yvonne Robinson-Jones
Dr. Beverly Y. Simons
Mrs. Carolyn Smith-Stallworth
Mrs. Pamela Yvonne Wells
Mrs. Mary Susan Wheeler
Mrs. Sadie Mimms Whitmore
Class of 1970
Mrs. G. Keilier Baker-Dixon
Mrs. Rosa King Kilpatrick
Dr. Ave' Lindsay Marshall
Cheryl V. May-Holmes, Esq.
Dr. Sandra Sims Patterson
Dr. Janis Coombs Reid
Mrs. Theresa North Rogers
Mrs. Pamela Boykin Willis
Ms. Renee' Bowen Wood
Class of 1971
Mrs. Thea Alexander-Fenner
Mrs. Barbara A. Brown-Fleming
Dr. Charlyn Harper Browne
Ms. Melba Varner Chaney
Ms. Jo Allen Dotson
Ms. Edith A. Gibbs
Mrs. Lois P Griffin
Mrs. T. Clintina Hankerson
Ms. Carol Ann Harris
Ms. Phyllis Jackson-Smith
Ms. Roseland Yancey McLarin
Ms. Oni Nailah Oluremi-Minnifield
Mrs. Deirdre Pate Pierce
Rev. Beverly Brown Shaw
Ms. Cathy Tate
Class of 1972
Mrs. Wynelle Knowles Coleman
Mrs. Valeria Vann Cray
Mrs. Shelia Morrow Moore
Dr. Linda Gail Quillian
The Honorable Emogene Johnson Smith
Melva Lawson Ware, Ph.D.
Class of 1973
Mrs. Karen Billings Brinkley
Mrs. Rita Benton Gibson
Mrs. Veronica Wells Haven
Mrs. Lillian Cain Hill
Mrs. Dorothy Thompson Ingram
Mrs. Mona Norrell Mallory
Mrs. Marilyn Singleton McCain
Ms. Emmie Denise Roberts
Class of 1974
Dr. Arletta Theresa Brinson
Mrs. Denice E. Brue-Clopton
Mrs. Kathryn Johnson Dale
Mrs. Patricia Williams Davis
Ms. Poppy Finley
Ms. V. Lynne Howard-Brown
Valencia Carter Kenner, MBA
Ms. Mable L. Millner
Ms. Audra Patricia Pender
Mrs. Tonya Pressley-Toliver
Ms. Deborah A. Robinson
Ms. Wynelle Washington Scott
Mrs. Sylvia Glenn Simmons
Dr. Denise Y. White-Jennings
Class of 1975
Mrs. Clarissa Denise Anthony
Mrs. Rosalyne Cypress Cameron
Judge Sandra Farragut-Hemphill
Mrs. Valerie Rice Ferguson
Ms. Deborah A. Finley
Ms. Sharon Greer
Mrs. Annette Norwood Hill
Mrs. Kathy Iles-Goins
Mrs. Diane Allen Johnson
Mrs. Jeanne Primus Johnson
Mrs. Theresa Brockenberry Lee
Mrs. Sandra Davis Mapp
Mrs. Cheryl McDonnell-McGee
Mrs. Lenita Davis Rosser-Iverson
Ms. Rosanna Shaw
Dr. Barbara W. Thompson
Mrs. Eva Washington Tyler
Mrs. Cynthia N. Walker-Derrico
Mrs. Adena Smith Wright
Class of 1976
Dr. Carolyn Evans-Shabazz
Ms. Sheila Ann Johnson
Ms. Brenda Marie Macklin
Ms. Sharon Elaine Owens
Ms. Judy Renee Ponder
Dr. Jeanette D. Sabir-Holloway
Mrs. Gloria Wright Wells
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Whatley
Class of 1977
Dr. Geneva Hampton Baxter
Mrs. Holly Johnson Friar
Dr. Cheryl Ann Stanley
Ms. Juliett Viola Stovall
Class of 1978
Mrs. Robin L. Burton
Mrs. Teree Caldwell-Johnson
Dr. Janet B. Carter
Dr. Deborah Lynn Dallam
Ms. Ola D. Flowers
Dr. Janet R. Griffin-Graves
Ms. Karen Kendrick Law
Ms. Joann McLean
Mrs. Verdita Craft Monk
Ms. Terry Patterson
Mrs. Pamela Bell Payton
Marshalita Sims Peterson, Ph.D.
Ms. Avonne Lawson Polk
Mrs. Robin Brown Reid
Ms. Diane M. Rowe
Ms. Michele Smalley
Dr. Cynthia Neal Spence
Class of 1979
Mrs. JoAnn Howard Baker
Mrs. Keva Wright Berry
Ms. Shirley Denise Bias
Mrs. Rhonda Benjamin Bland
Ms. Denise Copeland-Jones
Mrs. Hazel Hill Crawford
Dr. Vicki L. Crawford
Mrs. Verbena Brown Cummings
Mrs. Felita Drayton-Johnson
Mrs. Pamela Spruill Fletcher
Mrs. Pamela Gary Hassan
Mrs. Vanessa Smith Hawkins
Ms. Renee D. Hicks
Mrs. Fay Brown Johnson
Sharon E. Kirkland-Gordon, Ph.D.
Ms. Sharon K. McGahee
Mrs. Zelice Brown Roache
Ms. Antinette Hill Waits
Class of 1980
Ms. Helena Antoinette Hackett
Ms. Muriel E. King
Mrs. Alison Walton Leland
Mrs. Alfreada Hildreth Sanders
Attorney Dorothy Jean Williams
Ms. Wanda Reid Wilson
Class of 1981
Mrs. Carolita Jones Cope
AnnaMaria O. Ellis, Esq.
Ms. M. Renee Summers Haygood
Attorney Maxine D. Lawson-Conway
Ms. Rita Gail Matthews
Ms. Sharri L. McGlauthing
Mrs. Leslie Hill Raymond
Mrs. Marcia D. Sears-Walker
Ms. Joyce Marie Smith
Mrs. Daphne Vanderburg-Harris
Class of 1982
Mrs. Emily Black Barbee
Mrs. Janet A. Bennett
Mrs. Genora Kendrick Boykins, Esq.
Mrs. Angela Whitfield Calloway
Ms. Pamela Yvonne George
Attorney Yvette Chancellor Green
Mrs. Kimberly Alford Kilgour
Ms. Michelle McGriff, Esq.
Ms. Rhonda J. Mills
Dr. Laurena Moore Powell
Mrs. Lisha Bronte Smith
Ms. Marcia Turner
Mrs. Linda Pritchard Walker
Class of 1983
Ms. Shawna L. Acker-Ball, Ph.D.
Gena Hudgins Ashe, Esq.
Dr. SannaGai A. Brown
Ms. Pamela Anne Calloway
Dr. Sheila Sheftall Cannon
Dr. Hazel D. Dean
Mrs. Brustina C. Dillard
Dr. Vickie Cox Edmondson
Mrs. Dathy C. Goudelock
Mrs. Kim Canavan Jones
Mrs. Lisa E. Harris Kelly-Leigh
Ms. Sonya Maria Maxwell
Ms. Colette Mayfield
Mrs. Gayle B. Tyler-Stukes
Mrs. Alfredia Shelton Wingate
Mrs. Sarah Adams Yeary
Class of 1984
Mrs. Rasheda Owens Bell
Ms. Valjeanne Estes
Ms. Regina Lennelle Fuller
Mrs. Stephanie Renee Hughes
Dr. Sharon Yvette Jones
Mrs. Patricia Reed Davis King
Mrs. Beverly Clarke Mattox
Ms. Beverly Antionette Moultrie
Mrs. Stephanie Dianne Poole-Byrd
Mrs. Lori Head Prince
Dr. Karyn Smith Wills
Class of 1985
Dr. Sharon Patricia Andrews
Dr. Laurie Elam-Evans
Mrs. Deidra Jenise Lee-Stubbs
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor McQueen
Ms. Lisa M. Potts
The Honorable Daphne Sykes Scott
Ms. Shree Sullivan
Ms. Joann Renee Sykes
Ms. Pamela Joy Ulmer
Ms. Stacee Utsey
Dr. Angelique DeVold Gloster Waller
Mrs. Marilyn Whitley-Carter
Ms. Renell Marcia Wynn
Class of 1986
Ms. Kim Elise Bronson
Dr. Michelle Brenda Brown-Burrows
Ms. Kimberly M. Carson
Dr. Tara L. DeYampert
Ms. Lisa Annette Dixon
Ms. Deirdre Colston Graddick
Ms. Ofia B. Hodoh
Mrs. Laverne Nena Jones
Dr. Monette Coleman McIver
Kathaleena E. Monds, Ph.D.
Patrice McWherter Pye, Ph.D.
Ms. Tonga Phillips Releford
Dr. Hellenna Lolitha Terrell
Ms. Anita Terease Wallace-Thomas
Mrs. Allyson Lynette Young
Class of 1987
Ms. Stephanie Zianne Adams
Ms. Cheryl Merideth Alexander
Ms. Tara L. Buckner
Dr. Tracey Campfield
Ms. Jacqueline B. Davis
Mrs. Perlie Marie Davis
Mrs. Gloria Listenbee Goolsby
Mrs. Valerie Proctor Greene
Ms. Elizabeth Sapp James
Mrs. Kirstin Marie Johnson-Nixon
Class of 1988
Ms. Lisa Renee Amos
Ms. Stephanie Michele Atkins
Ms. Michelle Joan Bahner
Ms. Khadija Barkley
Ms. Maliaka L. Bass
Ms. Sonji Bates-Boston, PHR
Lydia E. Boyd Campbell, M.D., MPH
Dr. Maria Calhoun Charlton
Dr. Venetta I. Coleman
Ms. Pamela Yvonne Cooper
Mrs. Valerie Vershone Davis-Howard
Mrs. Cynthia Cousin Durant
Mrs. Megan L. Easley
Mrs. Sydney Stinson Ferguson
Ms. Bille' L. L. Frazier
Ms. Mia S. Fuse
Mrs. Angela Rochelle Jenkins-Oduro
Mrs. Iretta B.C. Kearse
Mrs. Melinda J. Little
Ms. Choinita Varona Logan
Dr. Tracy Richmond McKnight
Mrs. Dawne Amber Mitchell-Diggs
Ms. Alison Michelle Moses
Attorney Jacquelyn Jones Nance
Ms. Linda Hart Patton
Ms. Veda M. Pennington
Ms. Pamela J. Pozo
Ms. Kirsten Shoushane Ray
Dr. Erin Michelle Redwine
Dr. Kellie Rhodes-Gayles
Ms. Candace D. Stoakley
Ms. Alissa Denise Walker
Ms. Monique Marie Washington
Ms. Lynette Sledge Watson
Ms. Debra Mae Whitten
Ms. Brucetta Marie Williams
Class of 1989
Ms. Michelle Maria Bailey
Ms. Andrea Robin Chambers
Ms. Laurie Suzanne Davis
Ms. Patrice Dyan Gayden
Ms. Millicent Bell Green
Dr. LaTanya P. Hammonds-Odie
Ms. Cathy Hampton
Ms. Heather Lynn Hawes
Ms. Shelley Renee Johnson
Mrs. Stephanie L. Kelly
Dr. Joyce Rochelle Lewis
The Honorable Monica McCoy Purdy
Mrs. Trina Smith Pyron
Mrs. Catherine Fletcher Rollins
Stephanie L. Rubain, Psy.D.
Ms. Kori Lyn Scurlock
Kathryn Velma Stanley, Esq.
Mrs. Tasha Williams Stevenson
Ms. Chalanda Williams-Tucker
Mrs. Ellen Hill Zeringue
Class of 1990
Josette Terese Bailey, Ph.D.
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Brantley
Mrs. Stacee Bain Crittenden
Dr. Lanita Monae Dawson-Jones
Ms. Alicia Tamarth Deforest
Mrs. Denise Veronica Garnett
Dr. Dawn Beatrice Griffin
Tamara Elaine Harris, RN
Mrs. Tracey McFadden Hembrick
Ms. Tracey Denise Hughes
Sonya Lawson Hutchinson, Ph.D.
Dr. Donna Rae Johnson-Harvey
Ms. Loree Dionne Jones
Ms. Allyn Leftridge
Ms. Debra Jean Mitchell
Dalhi Nanette Myers, Esq.
Ms. Renee Foggo Paynter
Ms. Nichelle Anissa Poe
Ms. Anita Louise Richardson
Williette Robertson, M.D.
Ms. Lori Sasai Robinson
Mrs. Regene Polk Ross
Mrs. Romeldia Hearn Salter
Mrs. Thelma Morrison Spencer
Mrs. Denise T. Swingler-Sweet
Dr. Bridgette Garrett Watts
Dr. Karyn E. White
Ms. Kendal Kia Whitlock
Mrs. Staci Massey Williams
Mrs. Angela P. Wood
Class of 1991
Ms. Kimberly Trictessa Abernathy
Mrs. Deandrea Beasley Berry
Mrs. Diana Campbell
Cherry A. Collier, Ph.D.
Mrs. Kimberley Mangrum Collier
Dr. Denise Danielle Daniels
Kathryn Renee Dungy, Ph.D.
Mrs. Brooke Jackson Edmond
Ms. Kimberly Celosia Felder
Rev. Yolanda L. Gillen
Ms. Bernice A. Green
Dr. Angela C. Hill
Mrs. Kimberly Hines-Bullock
Michelle Daneen Hodgkin, J.D.
Mrs. Tonya Michelle Holmes
Ms. Deshaun G. Hunter
Mrs. Dawn Harris Jeffries
Mrs. Anissa H. Johnson
Ms. Dawn Michele Lee
Ms. Sabrena I. McBride
Ms. Mary Jackson Mosley
Mrs. Danielle Dreame Oakry-Simmons
Ms. Monica Lynn Rodgers
Dr. Nicole D. Evans Ross
Ms. Lisa Michelle Shepard
Mrs. Yolanda D.L. Stone
Ms. Tess Marie Vismale
Mrs. Roxana L. Walker-Canton
Ms. Che' Denee Watkins
Ms. Stephanie Lynn Williams
Class of 1992
Ms. Vickie Darlene Amos
LCDR Simonia R. Blassingame
Ms. Consuelo Louise Campbell
Ms. Raquelle A. Carter
Mr. Christopher Bass and Dr. Rosalind Gregory-Bass
Mrs. Wendi Cleveland Gross
Allecia Alexander Harley, MPH
Mrs. Tanya Davis Jacobs
Mrs. Lorin E. Johnson
Mrs. Calinda Lee-Mullen
Mrs. Alice Lowe-Hubbard
Mrs. Kimberlee Scott Mayes
Ms. Vanessa Kaye Mims
Mrs. Monica B. Moss
Ms. Camille S. Patterson
Dr. Patricia K. Rucker-McCray
Mrs. Elena M. Temple-Webb
Ms. Zandraetta Tims-Cook
Dr. Wilmetta J. Toliver-Diallo
Class of 1993
Sayyida Martin Abdus-Salaam, M.D.
Mrs. Stephanie A. Anderson-Hardaway
Dr. Alison Barnes Baker
Mrs. Sherita Patrice Beard-Lee
Ms. Niambi Aisha Clay
Mrs. Jamellah Braddock Ellis
Ms. Charlene Wiatta Freeman
Ms. Regina J. Gaskins
Ms. Gayle Denise Herrington
Mrs. Sarah James Irby
Mrs. Tiffini Eugene Jones
Mrs. Tonya Y. Jones-Dedeaux
Dr. Alisha Coleman Knight
Ms. Trina Lee Middleton
Ms. Dionne Nelson
Ms. Dekia Moore Scott
Mrs. Jennifer Saporia Smith-King
Dr. Tiffany Grace Townsend
Dr. Barbara A. Walker
Mrs. Lakeesha Fonteneaux Walrond
Ms. Alicia Cullens Watkins
Class of 1994
Ms. Jonnae Olivia Atkinson
Mrs. Keisha Davis Berkley
Ms. Sharyn Penn Briscoe
Ms. Ashaki Coleman
Mrs. Kanya Intim Cornish
Ms. Angela Greene Curry
Ms. Malaika Alyse Dowdell
Ms. Dejay Byrd Duckett
Kimberly Adina Ford, Esq.
Dr. Marla F. Frederick
Ms. Erika Nicole Gates
Ms. Yma B. Gordon-Reid
Ms. Rakecia Whitaker Hanna
Ms. Andrea M. Harris
Ms. Atiya Nataki Hoye
Ms Lisa C. Gary Jackson, Ph.D., MPH
Mrs. Zeina Omisola Jones
Mrs. Emily Jones-McGowan
Mrs. Sallee Knight Joseph
Ms. Djenaba Akua Kendrick
CDR Thurraya Sharai Kent
Ms. Caya Beth Lewis
Ms. Dawn Juanita Luke
Ms. Delani Lenore Mann-Johnson
Ms. Charlita Mays
Mrs. Darlene McGhee-Whittington
Sophia McIntyre-Daniel, M.D.
Mrs. Kelly Nicole McQueen
Mrs. Jinya Joi Hathaway Nunnally
Mrs. Alicia Carelock Redrick
Mrs. Faye H. Rencher
Ms. Emily Lavern Streeter
Mrs. Chrystal Stokes Williams
Mrs. Trina Gould Williams
Ms. Tamula R. Yelling
Class of 1995
Ms. Stacey Y. Abrams
Ms. Naa Abadae Anim-Appiah
Dr. Crystal Gafford Chambers
Ms. Lisa Farmer Cole
Mrs. Ruby Rucker Cooper
Ms. Ceylon N. Copes
Ms. Arnitra Duckett
Mrs. Nicole Yvonne Duncan-Smith
Nicole Martin Franks, M.D.
Dr. Kyendria K. Garth
Dr. Ericka Lynn Goodwin
Ms. Sharon Armstrong Goodwine
Nyasha A. Grayman-Simpson, Ph.D.
Mrs. Darla Miles Jeffries
Ms. Na'Taki Osborne Jelks
Mrs. Gail C. Johnson
Ms. Samantha W. Jones
Ms. Stephanie E. Jones
Ms. Arnita L. King
Ms. Brigette Denise Lumpkins
Mr. Danny and Mrs. Shani Mitchell
Mrs. Monica C. Mobley
Ms. Kanika Aisha Morgan
Ms. Shona A. Pinnock
Dr. Angela M. Powell
Ms. Kanika R. Raney
Ms. Jana D. Richards
Dr. Helen R. Richmond
Mrs. Kara Brown Robinson
Dr. Ayanay Ferguson Smith
Mrs. Torriah Wise Talley
Mrs. Crystal L. Toussaint
Mrs. Angelia G. Vernon
Ms. Ardythe Elynn Williams
Ms. Tabitha Anastasia Wilson
Class of 1996
Mrs. Asha Almo-Watkins
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Edwards Beal
Ms. Sharita R. Beamon
The Honorable Laurel Anne Beatty
Ms. Dalila P.A. Bentley
Dr. Monet Williams Bowling
Mrs. Kristina Nicolle Bridgeman
Ms. Lorina Danielle Carney
Ms. Candra Michelle Davis
Dekisha Pendergrass Drayton, M.D.
Ms. Anika L. Foster
Schnavia Smith Hatcher, Ph.D.
Ms. Kelly-Ann Iola Henry
Mrs. Kesha Antionette James
Ms. Candice Marie Jenkins
Mrs. Tracy L. Jimerson
Mrs. Kimya S. Pendleton Johnson
Mrs. Rochelle Cherie Kane
Dr. Andrea D. Lewis
Ms. Johnita Walker Mizelle
Ms. Mary Frances Morris
Dr. DeKimberlen Joneka Neely
Ms. Yvonne D. Phillips
Kenya Thacker Pierre, Esq.
Mrs. Deidre Solomon Richburg
Amaal Azizi-Djenaba Scroggins, Esq.
Ms. Anne Collins Smith
Ms. Jacqueline L. Smith
Mrs. Tori Lynn Soudan
Ms. Nekia A. Staley-Neither
Ms. Alicia F. Taylor
Ms. Gia Annette Washington
Ms. Taronzi Latriece Watkins
Celeste Michele Watkins-Hayes, Ph.D.
Mrs. Andrea Ford Wilkerson
Cheryl L. Williams, Esq.
Class of 1997
Ms. Tori Lynn Bailey
Attorney Danielle Whitworth Barnes
Ms. Farah F. Cook
Ms. Mareesa Arnita Frederick
Ms. Allison Lea Geter
Mrs. Ayana Davis Hernandez
Jocelyn F. Hicks-Garner, Ph.D.
Mrs. Beth James-Davis
Ms. Cara Grayer Johnson
Ms. Rhondee Andrea Johnson
Mrs. Janine Hancock Jones
Ms. Glennis Roxanne Matthews
Dr. Teri Fair Platt
Dr. Kia C. Pratt-McCoy
Ms. Tamara Elizabeth Rasberry
Ms. Pamela A. Robertson
Ms. Shana M. Rooks, Esq.
Mrs. Shashonna M. Smith-Raines
Ms. Nzinga Temple Tull
Ms. Omah Williams-Duncan
Class of 1998
Ms. Charity R. Bridgewater
Ms. LaKeysha Brooks
Dr. Katasha S. Butler
Ms. Ebony Michael Courtney
Dr. Monica Farmer Cox
Ms. Stephanie P. Cunningham
Mrs. Shana Word Davis
Ms. Wendelin Colleen Donahue
Mrs. Erika L. Ford-Preval
Ms. Joy Lynette Garner
Ms. Aisha L. Goens
Ms. Candice R. Henry
Ms. Sarah B. Henry
Ms. Jennifer Denise Hilliard
Ms. Stacy A. Johnson
Ms. Telka Lakisha Johnson
Ms. Kelly-Ann Jones
Ms. Lorraine Newton Lalli
Mrs. Jade Maia Lambert-Smith
Ms. Michaela Rodgers
Ms. Chelsea B. Ross
Ms. Tiara Latrice Smith
Ms. Cordelia Deanne Tullous
Ms. Tahira S. Tyler
Ms. Shaundra Patricia Walker
Class of 1999
Ms. Corinne S. Amany
Mrs. Lasheka B. Bassey
Ms. Nadiyah R. Bradshaw
Ms. Ninita H. Brown
Lt. Rebecca Y. Brown
Ms. Frances D. Carter
Dr. Marlo L. Carter
Ms. Heather A. Crocker
Ms. Tommie Jean Cruver
Ms. LaShon Johns
Ms. Terri L.Batch
Ms. Valerie Lafond-Favieres
Dr. Makia E. Powers
Ms. Margo Y. Simpson
Mrs. Joy T. Singleton
Ms. Carolyn Y. Straker
Mrs. Shameika A. Vailes
Ms. Lekishia Moffett White
Mrs. Brandan N. Wilburn-Herbert
Ms. Bibi A. Williams
Ms. Melanie T. Wilson
Ms. Nioke P. Wright
Class of 2000
Ms. Aneesah H. Allen
Ms. Janelle P. Baranco
Ms. Tai Monique Beauchamp
Mrs. Sybil Brockington Bost-Wormley
Ms. Phylicia E. Fant
Ms. Sylvia J. Hall
Ms. Mercedes A. Harris
Lezli Levene Harvell, D.M.D.
Ms. Melissa D. Haydel
Mrs. Kamilah Sherri Holmes
Ms. Tanya M. Huelett
Ms. Demetra C. Jones
Dayna London, M.D.
Ms. Ayanna K. McPhail
Ms. Ehren Lyons O'Farrow
Ms. Nonyem A. Onujiogu
Mrs. Bre Peeler Sanders
Ms. Shironda Ahera White
Ms. Daphne C. Wilson
Ms. Joslyn N. Witherspoon
Class of 2001
Ms. Rayna N. Brown
Ms. Andrea Jackson Butler
Ms. Regan M. Dehart
Ms. Lesley R. Elliott
Ms. Nneka A. Frye
Ms. Bianca C. Howell
Mrs. Ione Rucker Jamison
Ms. Heather J. Kenney
Ms. Ryane D. LeCesne
Ms. Jonelle N. Lofton
Ms. Tennille A. Love
Ms. Nikki J. McGee
Ms. Krystal M. McLear
Tamaria Kai Perry, J.D.
Ms. Angela M. Phillips
Ms. Kia D. Sears
Ms. Nzinga C. Shaw
Ms. Jaigaye Payton Spivey
Ms. Shana R. Stephenson
Ms. Reagan M. Taylor
Class of 2002
Ms. Rehema D. Bracy
Ms. Shawnetta Faye Cotton
Ms. Tai A. Dixon
Mrs. Alyson Shumpert Dorsey
Ms. Tierney H. Eaton
Patrice B. Gregory, Ph.D.
Ms. Alexandra A. Hadley
Ms. Melanie E. Jones
Ms. Jennifer M. McReynolds
Ms. Mari-Yan L. Pringle
Ms. Hillary A. Williams Thomas
Deah B. Warren, Esq.
Class of 2003
Mrs. Natalie Martina Bailey
Ms. Johnetta L. Bush
Ms. Whitney V. Cabey
Mrs. Felicia M. Clark-Reid
Ms. Aliste C. Harris
Ms. Asha Daniels Harris
Mrs. Jennifer S. Hembrick-Roberts
Ms. Danielle D. Jenkins
Ms. Hatshepsitu S. T. Massey
Ms. Lorraine R. McIntosh-Cole
Dr. Ashleigh L. May Muriel
Danielle Ducre Rawls, Esq.
Ms. Courtney K. Riley-Browning
Ms. Loren K. Robinson
Ms. Melanie N. Sanders
Erin J. Searles, PharmD.
Ms. Lauren T. Thompson
Mrs. Carolyn D. Ware
Class of 2004
Mrs. Raven T. Abdul-Aleem
Ms. Tangela B.Reavis
Dr. Christian Marie Bell
Ms. Renee D. Burwell
Ms. Rebecca L. Chattman
Ms. Camille Edwards El-Amin
Ms. Monique Renee Clemons Gill
Dr. FloJaune Griffin
Ms. Joi C. Kilpatrick
Ms. Ashanti H. Moody
Ms. Yondi K. Morris
Ms. Amanda Newsome
Dr. Aminah F. Perkins
Dr. Zuleika G. Pierson
Ms. Sindi S. Sheppard
Ms. Andrea L. Tullis
Attorney Nakesha M. Watkins
Ms. Krystle N. Watler
Class of 2005
Miss Ruby E. Flowers Aime'
Ms. Raven A. Ali
Ms. Jennifer M. Ballard
Ms. Monique R. Brantly
Ms. Rochelle M. Bryant
Ms. Melanie N. Burroughs
Ms. Myra C, Brown
Ms. Tameka K. Fooks
Ms. Courtney D. Glass
Ms. Shayla R. Griffin
Ms. Danielle Marie Hewson
Ms. Maleah R. Jackson
Ms. Charla N. Johnson
Ms. Marita I. Lamb
Ms. Kristen E. Lancaster
Ms. Jacqueline Y. Pinkston
Ms. Danielle N. Pritchett
Ms. Tammisha S.Butler
Ms. Niah D. Shearer
Ms. Allyson F. Smith
Ms. Ayesha S. Upshur
Ms. Amanda E. Wheeler
Ms. Tanea L. Womack
Ms. Marina W. Woodruff
Class of 2006
Ms. Erica M. Adams
Ms. Mercedes G. Ball
Ms. Jessica R. Brown
Ms. Kelli Coleman
Ms. Emily Camille Early
Alison L. Harris, EDM
Ms. Summer R. Hill
Ms. ShaMiracle S. Johnson
Mrs. Octavia N. Johnson-Howell
Ms. Tiphany J. Lee
Ms. Courtney R. O'Neal
Ms. Tiffany B. Pinkney
Ms. Cornelia M. Robinson
Ms. Roilynn K. Williams
Class of 2007
Ms. Akilah A. Bacy
Ms. Garnet Terri T Conerway
Ms. Ryan N. Glover
Ms. Katherine A. Gorham
Ms. Anisah R. Hassan
Ms. Christian N. Mitchell
Ms. Kethlyn A. Scott
Ms. Evan R. Seymour
Class of 2008
Ms. Jasmine E. Boyd
Ms. Melissa R. Campbell
Ms. Sheeba Ema-Nuru
Ms. Britney Payton
Ms. Tashay S. Pratt
Class of 2009
Ms. Miriam I. Archibong
Ms. Nicole S. Barden
Ms. Cydnee C. Bayless
Ms. Princess Bestman
Ms. Jennifer L. Buck
Ms. Morgan J. Hall
Ms. Germani H. Hunt
Ms. Victoria L. Lambert
Mrs. Majidah Muhammad
Ms. Jasmine M. Sanders
Ms. Tenaea A. Thomas
Ms. Patrice J. Williams
Ms. Jasmine R. Zellner
Class of 2010
Ms. Shinelle E. Caldwell
Ms. Tavina L. Claiborne
Ms. Kateri Jones
Ms. Sarah Jones
Ms. Kourtney M. Macbeth
Ms. Whitnee D. Muhammad
Ms. Onyeka C. Onyilofor
Ms. Dominique E. Robertson
Ms. Chanel N. Tyler
Class of 2011
Ms. Latrese V. Bookhard
Ms. Davida J. Campbell
Ms. Gianna D. Davis-Diggs
Ms. Adrianna M. Ebron
Ms. Lauren N. Hill
Ms. Karlesha G. Roland
Ms. Jazmyn T. Scott
Toya N. Skeete
Ms. Meagan T. Speight
Ms. Iva DeVaughn Stewart-Barre
Class of 2012
Ms. Chandra Byrd Chambliss
Ms. Cheryl N. Ellison
Ms. Sharmyne C. Evans
Ms. Marcelle N. Grair
Ms. Brianna Holland
Ms. Dominique Newallo
Ms. Fannie K. Weaver
Class of 2013
Ms. Lauren N. Ragland
Ms. Elizabeth I. Smith
Ms. Pamela B. Wadlington
Thank you to the following alumnae! You have made a gift. You have made an impact.

Donor list updated as of June 30, 2014.
Class of 1935
Mrs. Elva Thomas Foster
Class of 1937
Mrs. Emily Brown Jones
Mrs. Johnipher Davis Mizell
Class of 1938
Mrs. Celestine Taylor Billings
Miss Alberta Elizabeth Thomas
Mrs. Alice Holmes Washington
Class of 1939
Mrs. Annie Downer-Harris
Class of 1940
Mrs. Laura Hill Anderson
Dr. Gladys Inez Forde
Mrs. Ida Brown Knight
Class of 1941
Mrs. Edith Arnold Hambrick
Mrs. Alpha Valerie Hines Westbrook
Class of 1942
Mrs. Emma Brookens Bailey
Mrs. Antoinette Clifford Kindall
Mrs. Helen Starr Smith
Class of 1943
Mrs. Annie Waller Berlack
Mrs. Austella Walden Colley
Mrs. Martha Brock Crews
Mrs. Johnnie Hunter Foxworth
Mrs. Florence Irving Francis
Ms. Elizabeth G. King
Ms. Annie Jewell Moore
Class of 1944
Mrs. Josie Telafare Johnson
Mrs. Del Eagan Jupiter
Mrs. Charlotte Linder Perry
Mrs. Pearl Dorch Seigler
Mrs. Roberta Brooks Shearin
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor Thomas
Mrs. Inez Collier Walker
Mrs. Lula Lundy Whatley
Class of 1945
Mrs. Irene Parnell Yopp Curtis
Mrs. Lois Blayton Dabney
Mrs. Eleanor Bryson Jackson
Mrs. Annie Brown Kennedy
Mrs. Ansonia Campbell Walls, CFC
Class of 1946
Mrs. Joyce Cooper Bobo
Mrs. Mary Stephens Dansby
Mrs. Mattiwilda Dobbs-Janzon
Mrs. Thelma Freeman Hurley
Mrs. Maxine Baker Jackson
Mrs. E. Sacia Ross Pandley
Mrs. Ruth Davis Payne
Mrs. Virginia Buck Prather
Ms. Christine W. Robinzine
Mrs. Charlotte Arnold Russell
Mrs. Grace McKivey Scipio
Mrs. Gloria Crawford Sims
Dr. Josephine Jackson Smith
Mrs. Evalyn Spann Young
Class of 1947
Mrs. Amanda Keith Bailey
Ms. Ellen Lydia Barnette
Dr. Mary Lemon Brooks
Mrs. Rosetta Wimberly Clements
Mrs. Hattimarie Parks Davis
Mrs. Leanora Butler Davis
Mrs. Alberta Jones
Dr. Sarah Powell Jones
Mrs. Virginia Entzminger Longino
Mrs. Harriet Myers Purdy
Mrs. Lillian Vaughan Robinson
Mrs. Lauretta Lewis Slaughter
Dr. Ann Harris Stoddard
Mrs. Birdie Gambrell Tyler
Mrs. Mary Jones Vismale
Class of 1948
Dr. June Dobbs Butts
Ms. Helen M. Dorsett
Dr. Christine King Farris
Mrs. Naomi Cole Johnson
Mrs. Lydia Jones Neasman
Mrs. Carrie Locke Rumph
Class of 1949
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Bryant
Mrs. Bettye Roberts Campbell
Mrs. Melba Moore Carter
Mrs. Ruby Woods Carter
Dr. Evelyn Willis Chisolm
Mrs. Rubye Singleton Cooke
Mrs. Geraldine Phillips Davis
Mrs. Marymal M. Dryden
Mrs. Mary Johnson Durgans-Willett
Mrs. Lavaughn Force Elkins
Mrs. Barbara M. Fonville
Mrs. Yvonne King Gloster
Mrs. Dolores Posey Harris
Mrs. Virginia Hawkins-Stephens
Mrs. Elizabeth Yorke Holloway
Mrs. Emma Stone Jeffries
Mrs. Doris Thompson McCollum
Mrs. Jean DeGazon McDonnell
Mrs. Sue Perteet Morris
Judge Harriet Mitchell Murphy
Mrs. Josephine Larkins Patillo
Mrs. Senella Thomas Rawls
Dr. Manderline Willis Scales
Ms. Barbara Youngblood Seymour
Dr. Henrene Ellington Smoot
Mrs. Eunice Guy Weston
Mrs. Muriel Ketchum Yarbrough
Class of 1950
Mrs. Eldora Love Adkins
Ms. Mary Lue Ball
Mrs. Grace Diggs Branch-Hasson
Mrs. Ernestine Keith Collaso
Mrs. Johnnie Lumpkin Davis
Mrs. Anna Whittaker Gaither
Mrs. Georgie M. Goode
Mrs. Anna Maxwell Gray
Mrs. Lillian Carter Lawton
Mrs. Elizabeth Lee Moore
Mrs. Dorothy L. Pierce
Ms. Carrie Evelyn Starks
Mrs. Clemmie Sanders Tolmaire
Mrs. Verna Turner Venning
Mrs. Maurice M. Williams
Mrs. Doris R. Winfrey
Class of 1951
Mrs. Fannye Hopkins Banks
Mrs. Elayne Bush Bell
Mrs. Leatrice Traylor Bell
Mrs. Emma Hardnett Bush
Mrs. Joan Purvis Davis
Mrs. Clotilda Diggs
Mrs. Ernie Flinoil Jackson
Mrs. Louise Hembree Larkin
Mrs. Mildred Wynn Penson
Mrs. Dorothy Walker Pleasant
Mrs. Barbara Peek Sternick
Dr. Ethel Franklin Taylor
Miss Dorothy L. De Villars
Mrs. Effie Brown Williams
Dr. Gladys Margaret Williams
Class of 1952
Mrs. Lola Ann Blasingame Evans
Mrs. Evelyn Turner Ford
Mrs. Shirley Statom Henderson
Mrs. Clara Elizabeth Flagg Johnson
Mrs. Dorothy Cole King
Ms. Pauline Love-Gaines
Mrs. Emma Jean Franklin Moreland
Mrs. Bess Nixon Reynolds
Mrs. Beverly Jeanne Thomas
Dr. Doretha Mitchell Traylor
Mrs. Etta Webb Young
Class of 1953
Dr. June McDonald Aldridge
Mrs. Jeanne Bryant Blackmon
Mrs. Frances Keahey Van Buren
Mrs. Alice Gaston Combs
Mrs. Iwilla Dawson Echols
Mrs. Dora A. Foushee Hobbs
Dr. Cleopatra W. Johnson
Mrs. Mable L. Johnson
Ms. Dorothy Whited LeBlanc
Mrs. Barbara Holloway Lee
Mrs. June Thalier Martin
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Davis Mitchell
Rev. Samella W. Junior-Spence. Ph.D.
Dr. Ruby Tolbert Richards
Dr. Minnie-Rose James Richardson
Mrs. Johnnye H. Wilson Romero
Mrs. Jean LaRue Foster Scott
Mrs. Nanella Jones Warren
Mrs. Jacqueline J. Wellington-Moore
Mrs. Catherine Talmadge Willis
Class of 1954
Mrs. Lilla Strong Arnold
Ms. Emma Jean Bell, EdSp
Mrs. Gloria Price Bryant
Mrs. Ilma Jackson Christian
Mrs. Ruby Handspike Clay
Mrs. Laura M. Williams Collins
Mrs. Ruth Minor Crawford
Mrs. Catherine A. Cummings
Dr. Joan Ealey-Sawyer
Dr. Phyllis Dansby Fisher
Dr. Gwendolyn Walker Garrison
Mrs. Lucia Bacote James
Mrs. Christine Dixon Jones
Dr. Ora Sterling King
Ms. Anne Larkins
Mrs. Rosetta Hicks Peterson
Mrs. Constance Traylor Pruitt
Mrs. Gloria Gardner Rosemond
Dr. Emily Davis Stinson
Mrs. Ossie Smith Tuggle
Mrs. Fannie Ballard Woodard
Class of 1955
Ms. Altona Johns Anderson
Ms. Lynette Fields Byrom
Mrs. Evelyn C. Campbell
Dr. Yvonne Parks Catchings
Mrs. Tinye Cobb Dawkins
Mrs. Alice Zuber Dunston
Mrs. Janie C. Holman
Mrs. Amelia Strong Irons
Mrs. Ruby Jones Leaphart
Mrs. Nannie Kate Lindsey
Audrey Forbes Manley, M.D., M.P.H.
Mrs. Erin Goseer Mitchell
Mrs. Reba Wilson Perkins
Mrs. Aserelene Parker Pickett
Mrs. Amy Irving Richardson
Mrs. Mary Brown Shank
Mrs. Hortense Edwards Shelton
Mrs. Lydia Walker
Mrs. Joan L. Walton
Class of 1956
Ms. Kay Jett Baker
Mrs. Barbara Atkinson Barham
Dr. Gloria S. Bolds
Mrs. Gloria Strong Boyd
Ms. Joyce Conley Brown
Mrs. Bernice Woolfolk Bufford
Dr. Carrie Buggs
Dr. B. LaConyea Butler
Mrs. Geraldine Manly Cheek
Mrs. Dorothy Gibson Cobb
Mrs. Carolyn Bailey Collins
Ms. Mary Jean Cooper
Dr. Betty Lovett Dabney
Dr. L. Rita Dixon
Mrs. Doris Henderson Freeman
Dr. Gene Elizabeth Gary-Williams
Mrs. Alexine Clement Jackson
Mrs. Julia Ponder Johnson
Mrs. Marjorie Hill Jones
Mrs. Jean Clark Kelly
Major Mary Madison
Mrs. Charlotte Butler McAfee
Ms. Rosa Lee Nichols
Mrs. Zanthia Bush Norwood
Mrs. Doris Alberta Patterson
Mrs. Susie Blasingame Pearson
Mrs. Patricia Stroud Powell
Mrs. Doris R. Van Putten
Mrs. Margaret Fay Wise Ross
Mrs. Patricia Moody Sewing
Mrs. Joyce R. Shelton
Mrs. Sylvia Beverly Stanford
Mrs. Geraldine P. Stephens-Burton
Mrs. Gloria Strickland Yancey
Mrs. Darlene Yarbrough-Morgan
Class of 1957
Mrs. Josella Thomas Abrams
Mrs. Margaret Smith Adair
Mrs. Judith Fisher Arrington
Dr. Ruth Etta Baines
Mrs. Sheila Sheftall Barnes
Mrs. Renelda Cross Belcher
Mrs. Barbara Green Bray
Mrs. Dollie G. Brown
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Canty
Mrs. Lucinda Lecounte Capers
Mrs. Ray Frances Chatman-Scott
Mrs. Jean Moore Collins
Mrs. Madelyn Foster Daniels
Ms. Deanna Davis
Mrs. Barbara Ponder Elias
Mrs. Frances Ellison-Dansby
Dr. Rosa Rice Hadley
Mrs. Elaine McEwen Hughes
Mrs. Dorothy Anne Johnson
Mrs. Rose Harris Johnson
Mrs. Prethenia Kent Jones
Mrs. Shirley W. Leaphart
Ms. Barbara A. Lewis
Mrs. Fannie B. Malone-Nash
Mrs. Ernestine Miles Mann
Mrs. Olivia Johnson Martin
Mrs. Bettye Earl McCoy
Mrs. Harriette Owens-Wright
Mrs. Anita Atkinson Ragland
Mrs. Mable Williams Reid
Mrs. Bettye Whited Robinson
Ms. Bettye Parham Saunders
Mrs. Bettye Lovejoy Scott
Mrs. Alice Watkins Simmons
Mrs. Winona Paul Walker
Dr. Delo Washington
Mrs. Daisy Slappy Willis
Mrs. Clarice L. Wright
Class of 1958
Dr. Juliet Dobbs Blackburn-Beamon
Mrs. Phyllis McKinney Bynum
Mrs. Sylvia Fields Cook
Mrs. Verna Rogers Cotton
Mrs. Pearline Adamson Davis
Dr. Pauline E. Drake
Dr. Shirley McGee Fannings
Dr. Shirley Larkins Green
Mrs. Patricia Carter Greer
Virginia Harris-Johnson, Ph.D.
Mrs. Eurtistine M. Holt
Ms. Betty Walton Hood
Mrs. Janet Webster Jones
Mrs. Jerelean Miller Lattimore
Mrs. Helen Davis Little
Mrs. Harriett Johnson Mack
Mrs. Peggy Jones Martin
Mrs. Yvonne Harris Meadows
Mrs. Miriam Richardson Norwood
Mrs. Ann Cox Parham
Dr. Rosalyn Mitchell Patterson
Mrs. Bettye Thomas Peters
Mrs. Helen Sawyer Plump
Mrs. Ruth Hearsey Shannon
Mrs. Carolyn Tucker Sims
Dr. Bettye E. Strickland
Mrs. Betty Jo White
Class of 1959
Mrs. Minnie Alderman Barnes
Mrs. Geneva Evans Bishop
Mrs. Evelyn Engram Dorsey
Mrs. Merian Theresa Ezzard
Mrs. Jean Strickland Fleming
Mrs. Julia Martin Gilmore
Mrs. Helen Kerr Hall
Mrs. Anna Gustina Harris-Sinclair
Mrs. Dorothye Carithers Henderson
Mrs. Lillie D. Hobbs
Mrs. Irene Stokes Ingram
Mrs. Barbara J. King-Peek
Dr. Marilyn Francis Krigger
Jane Bond Moore, Esq.
Mrs. Arminta Partridge Owens
Mrs. Ara Ann Yates Patridge
Mrs. Dorothy Coleman Peay
Mrs. Janie Owens Peters
Mrs. Margaret Rucker Sheftall
Mrs. Theresa Wiggins Shields
Rev. Dr. Joan Wilkerson Stewart
Mrs. Roslyn Washington Sylvester
Mrs. Olivia Travitt
Mrs. Dorothy Robinson Tucker
Mrs. Patricia Carter Walker
Mrs. Frances Glover Weaver
Mrs. Jamie Johnson White
Class of 1960
Ms. Celestine Bray Bottoms
Mrs. Vivian Welch Brinson
Mrs. Yvonne Arnold Carey
Dr. Herschelle Sullivan Challenor
Mrs. Marian Pitts Coles
Dr. Jacquelyn Shivers Daniel
Mrs. Elizabeth McDugle Davis
Mrs. Gloria Watts Davis
Mrs. Clarice Walker Dukes
Mrs. Lillian Williams Ellis
Mrs. Joyce Wilson Gordon
Mrs. Barbara Neal Hicks
Dr. June Gary Hopps
Dr. Bobbie Ann Irvins
Mrs. Virginia Powell Jeffries
Mrs. Mary Echols Kendrick
Mrs. Barbara Stokes Lewis
Mrs. Rita Meadows Litman
Mrs. Pearl Johnson Logan
Mrs. Henrietta Reid Lundy
Mrs. Mildred Thomas McDaniel
Mrs. Carolyn Dawson McLemore
Mrs. Wilma Abbott Nichols
Dr. Gwendolyn Hood Osby
Mrs. Alice Thomas Peters
Dr. Barbara Lockhart Robinson
Mrs. Mattie Bembry Sims
Dr. E. Delores Betts Stephens
Mrs. Gwendolyn Perry Walthour
Mrs. Dwynell Hamm Williams
Class of 1961
Mrs. JoAnn Sims Alexander
Dr. Melvis Evans Atkinson
Ms. Ruth Morgan Ball
Mrs. Anne Ruth Borders-Patterson
Mrs. Jeanette Smith Brown
Dr. Floris Barnett Cash
Mrs. Jacquelyn Parks Cleveland
Mrs. N. June Davis
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ferrell Elmore
Ms. Anne Amelia Grimes
Mrs. Joan Blondell Dixon Johnakin
Mrs. Ovella Jones-Ector
Ms. Jacqueline S. Marshall
Ms. Madelyn King McKiver
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Middlebrooks
Mrs. Annie Merita Mitchell
Ms. Josephine Jackson Neal
Mrs. Gertrude C. Norman
Mrs. Emma Walker Parks
Mrs. Marva F. Piggee
Mrs. Jimmie Hughes Raines
Mrs. Doris Shelby-Davis
Ms. Angel A. Taylor
Mrs. Jean Hill Terrell
Ms. Eleanor Jeanette Tinnon
Mrs. Lois Johnson Toomer
Mrs. Carolyn N. Stinson Traylor
Mrs. Gwendolyn Lawson Williams
Class of 1962
Mrs. Patricia Battle Austin
Mrs. Barbara Adams Carney
Dr. Patricia White Chatard
Ms. Barbara Young Coles
Ms. Dorothy R. Dalton
Mrs. Clara Dodson Delaney
Mrs. Alice Doanes
Mrs. Dorothy Clements Fletcher
Mrs. Idella R. Fryar
Mrs. Alma Willis Fulton
Mrs. Jean Wilborn George
Mrs. Gwendolyn Wales Hathaway
Mrs. Priscilla Rowe Huff
Mrs. Annette Y. Hightower Huffman
Dr. Maggie Patricianne Hurd
Mrs. Carolyn E. Jackson
Mrs. Mary Alice Green Johnson
Mrs. Henrietta Laster Jones
Ms. Dorothy A. Kelsey
Mrs. Bettye Clark Little
Mrs. Queen Green Lowe
Ms. Lula Arney McGarity
Rev. Dr. Patricia J. Pace
Mrs. Barbara Barnett Petty
Mrs. Malinda D. Pharr
Mrs. Clarella Y. Cooke Pratt
Ms. Joyce C. Rockwell
Dr. Vivien Shivers Stocks
Mrs. Anna Hankerson Thornton
Ms. Mary Worthy
Class of 1963
Ms. Venecia Gardner Anderson
Ms. Barbara Jean Andrews
Ms. Ernestine Walton Brazeal
Dr. Barbara Ann Brown
Mrs. Mildred Ponder Coats
Ms. Brenda Hill Cole
Mrs. Louise Jackson Davenport
Ms. Bettie J. Durrah
Ms. Catherine Ferguson
Mrs. Gwendolyn Iles Foster
Mrs. Marie Thomas Foster
Mrs. Electa Twyman Geer
Mrs. Ruth Smith Goldston
Mrs. Billie Mack Greene
Mrs. Gloria Travis Gross
Mrs. Nancy Fesson Hawkins
Mrs. Marilyn Pryce Hoytt
Mrs. Edith Simmons Jackmon-Hunter
Mrs. Gwendolyn Kenner-Johnson
Mrs. Eula Persons Krashen
Mrs. Florine Mack Rattliff
Ms. Katie Coleman Rayford
Mrs. Jean Berrien Rogers-Yates
Ms. Dorothy Nell Sampson
Mrs. Bessie S. Sellaway
Mrs. Elinor Smith Tootle
Dr. Robbie Welch Christler Tourse
Mrs. Carolyn Willis Trammell
Mrs. Ora Wagoner
Mrs. Barbara Bursey Williams
Mrs. Hattie Shannon Williams
Class of 1964
Mrs. Mary Reeder Abrams
Mrs. Emilie Williamson Allen
Mrs. Kay Shepherd Alston
Mrs. Bernice Jackson Anderson
Mrs. Mildred Roberts Anderson
Mrs. Barbara Glover Herrington Barnes
Mrs. Clara Mann Bates
Mrs. Gloria Knowles Bell
Mrs. Joann Henderson Berry
Mrs. Sandra Hawkins Burden
Mrs. Clayton Copeland Chandler
Dr. Constance Roseberry Clark-Snead
Mrs. Versie Raines Cofield
Dr. Josephine Dunbar Davis
Dr. LaJoyce Henderson Debro
Ms. Ann J. Drake-Latimer
Mrs. Carolyn Wyatt Drakeford
Mrs. Lois Turner Dunlap
Mrs. Betty Wilson Durden
Mrs. Faye Jones Elmore
Dr. Dorothy Jenkins Fields
Mrs. Louisa Steward Fisher
Ms. Lucy H. Gainey
Ms. Betty Jean Gibbs
Mrs. Nell Braxton Gibson
Mrs. Alice Morgan Grant
Ms. Ann Patricia Graves
Mrs. Sadye Beasley Gray
Dr. Lois Weston Green
Ms. Barbara Jean Gresham
Ms. Jo Ann Groves
Ms. Betty Jean Hall
Dr. Margaret Hampton
Mrs. Wendolyn Murphy Harding
Mrs. Earnestine Wideman Harris
Maj. Gen. Marcelite Jordan Harris, USAF
Mrs. Janice Craig Hartsfield
Dr. Ida McCree Hilliard
Ms. Katie Reeves Hines
Mrs. Royalene Calhoun Hollis
Mrs. Eleanor Hinton Hoytt
Ms. Leola E. Hubbard
Mrs. Edwina Palmer Hunter
Mrs. Judith Allen Ingram
Judge Bernette Joshua Johnson
Dr. Charlotte M. Johnson
Mrs. Mary Frederica Johnson
Dr. Annease Chaney Jones
Mrs. Earnestine Lester Jordan
Mrs. Sarah Freeman Jordan
Mrs. Sharon Lundy Jordan
Mrs. Marsha Goodwin Kee
Ms. Nelda J. King
Mrs. Carolyn Sims Lamar
Ms. Betty Darnell Lane
Mrs. Malinda Clark Logan
Dr. Jeanne Terry Meadows
Ms. Joanne Geraldine Merry
Mrs. Joan Andrews Mills
Dr. Joyce White Mills
Mrs. Deborah Dorsey Mitchell
Mrs. Carrie Davis Mobley, LPC
Mrs. Laura Akridge Morgan
Dr. Joyce Hawthorne Nottingham
Mrs. Charles Julian Reid
Mrs. Ophelia Gilbert Richards
Mrs. Shirley Ann Harris Rogers
Mrs. Pearlie Orr Sanders
Mrs. Cecile Marshburn Shannon
Mrs. Willenor Caruthers Sheftall
Mrs. Neena A. Shelton-Spencer
Dr. Bettye R. Stokes
Mrs. Carolyn Foley Stoutermire
Mrs. Dolores Young Strawbridge
Mrs. Shirley Bullard Talley
Dr. Georgianne Thomas
Mrs. Joyce Smith Veale
Betty Stevens Walker, J.D.
Ms. Johnetta Anderson Walker
Mrs. Elizabeth Parnell Warrick
Ms. Alice Rochelle Washington
Mrs. Alvesta Waymer-Gillison
Ms. Yvonne Dolores Weatherly
Mrs. Vera Norman Whisenton
Mrs. Annette Jones White
Ms. Jacquelyn Dennis Wilder
Mrs. Billie Pitts Williams
Mrs. Louisa J. Williams
Ms. Valjean Elizabeth Williams
Mrs. Wilhemena Richardson Williams
Mrs. Brenda Jones Witherspoon
Mrs. Ridgely Renwick Worthy
Class of 1965
Ms. Doris E. Bebee
Ms. Patricia Howard Bowles-Carroll
Ambassador Aurelia E. Brazeal
Ms. C. Jean Whipple Brown
Mrs. Sandra Burton-Hughes
Mrs. Leila Potts Campbell
Dr. Velma Charles-Shannon
Ms. Theresa H. Cox
Mrs. Marguerite P. Creecy
Ms. Karen Cooper Daniel
Ambassador Ruth A. Davis
Mrs. Ollie Freeman Dowdy
Dr. Barbara Henry Ferguson
Mrs. Vyvien Annette Ford-Brewington
Ms. Louise Worthy Geer
Mrs. Virginia Cotton Glass
Mrs. Dorothy J. Fuqua Grayson
Ms. Edith A. Hammond
Mrs. Shirley Myers Hammond
Ms. Mary Jane Hendrix
Mrs. Mary Franklin Hilliard
Mrs. Emma Allen Jackson
Mrs. Millicent Gamble Jackson
Mrs. Queen Hardnett Jackson
Mrs. Evelyn Smith Jarrett
Mrs. Barbara Lee Jinks
Ms. Carolynn E. Jones
Mrs. Leronia Stokes Josey
Mrs. Karen Kerry Lehman
Ms. Gloria Willis Lightfoot
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ledbetter Lipscomb
Mrs. James Earl McLeod
Carmen Fennoy Moody, Esq.
Mrs. Mary Ann Morris
Mrs. Charlotte Harris Owens
Mrs. Patricia Dixon Pillow
Dr. Willena Kimpson Price
Ms. Marian V. Rucker-Shamu
Mrs. Marilyn Holt Sende
Mrs. Mary Dupree Sherman
Dr. Marian C. Shivers
Ms. Patsy E. Stephens
Ms. Sylvia Inez Suitt
Dr. Jacqueline Hunter Townsend
Mrs. Sandra Montgomery Tudos
Ms. Delores Turner
Ms. Carol R. Vieth
Ms. Christine Williams
Mrs. Grace Kelly Williams
Mrs. Katie Mae Davis Zellars
Class of 1966
Mrs. Anne Harvey Allison
Mrs. Birdie Harris Anderson
Phoebe Lydia Bailey, PhD
Mrs. Lela Sweet Blackburn
Ms. Anita M. Burnette
Ms. Helen Carithers
Dr. Juanita Robinson Carter
Mrs. Olga Cook Charles
Mrs. Frances Burnette Cleveland
Dr. Deborah Peek Crockett
Mrs. Beverly Carroll Daniel
Ms. Melba D. Davis
Mrs. Mary McMullen Francis
Ms. Cynthia Marzette Givan
Dr. Brenda J. Greene
Mrs. Ralphine Thompson Hammett
Ms. Marcia Hanks-Gaines
Mrs. Berlyn Chatard Hargrett
Ms. Martha Holmes Jackson
Mrs. Elizabeth Jordan Johnson
Mrs. Helen Coleman Jones
Mrs. Michael Purify Jones
Mrs. Linda Hayes King
Mrs. Jacquelyn Brown Lawson
Mrs. Charlotte O. Wyatt Lewis
Maude Brown Lofton, M.D.
Mrs. Angela King McCloud
Ms. Charlotte L. McConnell
Mrs. Bernice Dowdy McDaniel
Ms. Carolyn Odom
Mrs. Doris Gause Parkman
Mrs. Beverly Sykes Pettagrue
Mrs. Connie Curry Phipps
Dr. Marilyn O'Bryant Robinson
Mrs. Mary Cook Robinson
Mrs. Judith Fennell Ruffin
Mrs. Alice Comer Scott
Mrs. Martha Kate Scruggs
Camille Annette Smith, LCSW, ACSW
Mrs. Charlie Gardner Smith
Mrs. Audrey H. Swann
Ms. Elizabeth Murray Taylor
Mrs. Mary L. Brock Waters
Mrs. Barbara Madden Webb
Ms. Elynor Alberta Williams
Mrs. Joe Anne Owens Williams
Class of 1967
Ms. Joyce J. Akridge
Mrs. Hilda Jenkins Allen
Ms. Marion Elizabeth Allen
Dr. Cheryl Birchette-Pierce
Ms. M. A. Blossomgame
Mrs. Bernita McMillan Boddie
Mrs. Myrtle Putman Bolden
Dr. Naomi Johnson Booker
Mrs. Jacquelyn Ann Kirby Boyette
Mrs. Yvette Savwoir Bradford
Ms. Barbara Anthony Brown
Mrs. Rosalind Harris Brown
Mrs. Pamela Brown Bryant
Ms. Marva Hope Carter
Mrs. Connie Johnson Cole
Mrs. Barbara Harper Denson
Atty. Frances Dyer
Mrs. Debra Houston Edwards
Rev. Dr. Alice Graham
Mrs. Berdie Ricks Hardon
Mrs. Agnes Houston Harper
Ms. Vonda S. Haynes
Dr. Janice Joyner Haynie
Dr. Alice Hines
Ms. Melba Elfreda Holder
Mrs. Christine Cooper Holman
Mrs. Jennelle Hopf
Mrs. Regenia Hughes Ingram
Mrs. Andriette Peterson Johnson
Mrs. Marian Smith Jordan
Ms. Patricia A. King
Mrs. Glenda Anderson Kirkland
Mrs. Thalia Gray Langley
Mrs. Deborah Keith Mack
Dr. Augustine McDaniel
Ms. Cynthia McEwen
Miss Voreece Dean McLendon
Ms. Leonia Jacqueline McRae
Ms. Joyce Hunter Mills
Mrs. Mildred Walker Monroe
Ms. Dollie Scott Mosley
Mrs. Vernistine Bynes Murphy
Dr. Barbara Naylor-Hill
Mrs. Madelyn Nix
Dr. Jeanie Dixon Peagler
Ms. Angelique Pullen
Mrs. Ernestine Beck Redd
Ms. Safiyyah Shahid
Mrs. Selena M. Hall Sowells
Ms. Nettine Steed
Ms. Sarah Bonita Suitt
Ms. Judith A. Talbert
Mrs. Martha Jones Welch
Class of 1968
Ms. Janice Lynn Alexander
Mrs. Sandra Stansell Anderson
Mrs. Alexis Walker Bolden
Mrs. Beverly Alexander Booker
Mrs. Eloise McCoy Bradley
Mrs. Patricia Broomfield Bradley
Dr. Johnetta Cross Brazzell
Mrs. Dorothy Ann Morton Brown
Mrs. Jeanette Faucette Brummell
Ms. Ann Kelly Caggins
Rev. Sylvia Cochran Carroll
Ms. Barbara L. Clark
Mrs. Anita Woods Cook
Mrs. Rachel Strickland Cook
Mrs. Carolyn Tuggle Cooksey
Dr. Dorothea Merkerson Dancy
Ms. Beverly Smith Dore
Ms. Geraldine Durrah
Mrs. Carolyn Anderson Van Dyke
Ms. Carolyn Ann Edwards
Mrs. LaNora R. Emziah
Mrs. Sarah Merritt Finley
Ms. Elaine Martin Freeman
Ms. Joan Donaldson Gomillion
Mrs. Juanita Woodard Graham
Chief Judge Ernestine S. Gray
Mrs. Elaine Chustz Green
Dr. Maxine Hayes
Mrs. Faithia Pugh Henderson
Ms. Ondrea F. Hightower
Dr. Freddye L. Hill
Mrs. Gail J. Hinds-Wilson
Dr. Ernestine Dearing Hogan
Mrs. Delories Epps Horton
Ms. Catherlene B. Hubbard
Mrs. Cheryl Ruth Hunley
Mrs. Mattie Carroll Ingram
Mrs. Cynthia McElroy Jackson
Ms. Vernita Jackson
Ms. Irene A. James
Mrs. Mary Hatcher James
Mrs. Shirley Barber James
Mrs. Beverly Gail Jenkins
Mrs. Jolie Gaillard Johnson
Mrs. Brenda Travis Jordan
Ms. Pamela Caldwell Jordan
Dr. Andrea D. Lawrence
Ms. Chimyere Dorothy Love
Ms. Brenda A. Manson
Dr. Shirley F. Marks
Mrs. Angela Robinson McClung
Mrs. Bertha Vining Montgomery
Mrs. Margie Richardson Mosley
Ms. Mary Frances Perkins
Mrs. Ernestine Dennis Pittman
Mrs. Beverly Leaphart Pitts
Mrs. Sylvia Boykin Ponder
Mrs. Andrea G. Porter
Ms. Laurette W. Quaye
Mrs. Barbara Joy Ralston-Christense
Ms. Marjorie Rich
Mrs. Dianne Steverson Roberson
Mrs. Grace Hill Rogers
Mrs. Mellaney Johnson Rutherford
Dr. Jacquelyn Sanders Sampson
Ms. Cassandra Taylor Savoy
Ms. Rebecca C. Shaw
Mrs. Shirley Pompey Sheats
Dr. Mae Smith Sheftall
Mrs. Pamela Jones Shoffner
Jane E. Smith, EdD
Mrs. E. Paulette Smith-Epps
Rev. Elizabeth W. Spraggins
Mrs. Marva Malone Swanson
Ms. Rebecca C. Taylor
Mrs. Shirley C. Terry
Mrs. Bette Graves Thomas
Mrs. Vera Daise Thornton
Mrs. Edna Hayes Torian
Attorney Henrietta E. Turnquest
Ms. Ginger Rogers Walker
Ms. Katie Weaver
Mrs. Wilma Strong Webb
Ms. Eileen Watts Welch
Mrs. Janice Friend West
Mrs. Laverna King Williams
Class of 1969
Ms. Colleen Ammons
Ms. Trophis Elizabeth Arline
Mrs. Marilyn Arnold-Griggs
Mrs. Rosie Lee Austin
Ms. Cynthia Barnes-Hall
Mrs. Jacqueline Beavers-Wiggs
Ms. L. Muriel Birchette
Mrs. Adrian Burrell Blount
Ms. Armenda L. Bonds
Ms. Marie Janette Bowen
Ms. Carolyn Marjorie Brown
Ms. Cynthia Joycelyn Brown
Mrs. Elizabeth Brown
Mrs. Jacqueline T. Brown
Ms. Denise D. Burnett
Ms. Mary Ellen Cammack
Mrs. Carolyn Jones Cartwright
Mrs. Judy Carey Copes
Mrs. Starlett Russell Craig
Ms. Delores Loraine Crockett
Ms. Gloria Cunningham-Sneed
Ms. Carolyn L. Davenport
Ms. Gail Paulette Davenport
Mrs. Sandra Bohannan Dolphin
Mrs. Irene Mabrey Dowdell
Mrs. Trudy Spears Early
Mrs. Barbara Dancy Edwards
Ms. Judith A. El-Amin
Ms. Laura English-Robinson
Mrs. Inez Howey Finch
Dr. Patricia Ann Freeman
Mrs. Zenobia S. Gardner
Ms. Mamie Louise Garnett
Mrs. Delores Hudson Garrett
Mrs. Bonnie B. Gissendanner
Mrs. Sharon Rounsaville Goodwin
Ms. Brenda W. Green
Ms. Brenda Griffin
Ms. Johnnie Woolfolk Griffith
Mrs. Phyllis Gray Hallmon
Mrs. Aundrella Bunyan Hamed
Ms. B. J. Hampton
Mrs. Sharon Fears Redding Hampton
Dr. Marva Strickland Harden
Mrs. Scherryl Jefferson Harrison
Mrs. Bettieanne Childers Hart
Mrs. Brenda Smith Jackson
Mrs. Jacquelyn Burton Jackson
Mrs. Jane Brown Jelks-Jones
Dr. Norma Finch Jenkins
Ms. Betty June Johnson
Mrs. Bonita D. Johnson-Perry
Ms. Sonja King
Dr. Rita Thorpe Lamb
Ms. Cynthia A. Lemon
Dr. Marilyn Hunt Lewis-Alim
Ms. Shirley Earlene Logan
Mrs. Dorothy Kent Mabry
Mrs. Deleicia Maddox-Gardner
Dr. M. Akua McDaniel
Ms. Evanda Alexis McDowell
Ms. Miriam McReynolds
Mrs. Brenda Martin Mitchell
Mrs. Carolyn Arnold Mitchell
Mrs. Cecelia Thompson Mitchell
Dr. Delores G. Myers
Mrs. Marilyn Noble
Dr. E. Yvonne Beauford Oliver
Ms. Freida G. Perry
Ms. Sharon Veronica Pierro
Mrs. Jeanette Pitts-Fambro
Mrs. Portia Harden Potts
Ms. Lena Mae Powell
Mrs. Carolyn Qualls-Loveless
Dr. Yvonne Robinson-Jones
Mrs. Frances Rooks-Troutman
Ms. Bonni E. Rucker
Mrs. Willodene Jenkins Scott
Dr. Beverly Y. Simons
Mrs. Mildred Alexis Singleton
Ms. A. Michelle Smith
Ms. Daisy Wynette Smith
Ms. Myrtle Y. Smith
Mrs. Carolyn Smith-Stallworth
Ms. Alicia A. Spencer
Ms. Carnella A. Stewart
Mrs. Madeleine Cooper Taylor
Ms. Jaan Yvette Thomas
Ms. Pamela Cheryl Vaughn
Mrs. Taffii Vincent
Mrs. Patricia Eason Walker
Mrs. Ann Lanier Washington
Mrs. Pamela Yvonne Wells
Ms. Mary Fannyette West
Mrs. Mary Susan Wheeler
Mrs. Sadie Mimms Whitmore
Mrs. Carolynne G. Williams
Ms. Gail L. Williams
Ms. Merchuria Chase Williams
Mrs. Barbara Richardson Willis
Mrs. Avonia Lemons Wood
Ms. Lydia Alzoria Wynn
Class of 1970
Dr. Joyce G. Allen-Claiborne
Ms. Bettye Joyce Atkinson
Mrs. G. Keilier Baker-Dixon
Ms. Judy Jannelle Barton
Ms. Dorothy Jean Bell
Ms. Jennifer B. Bell
Ms. Lynda Cobb Boatwright
Ms. Geraldine Bonner
Mrs. Joann Winfrey Bowden
Ms. Glorious Leatherwood Broughton
Ms. Toni Theresa Brown
Mrs. Dallas Anderson Campbell
Mrs. Patricia Wilson Campbell
Ms. Mary Catchings
Ms. Brenda K. Collier
Mrs. Carolyn Wise Cuby
Mrs. Marsha Hightower Dickerson
Mrs. Bernadine Moses Duncan
Ms. Rudine Arnold Freeman
Dr. Gloria Singleton Gaston
Mrs. Elsie Wimbish Godfrey
Mrs. Rosalyn Clark Gray
Mrs. JoAnn Reddick Guest
Mrs. Ann Gartrell Hightower
Mrs. Mollie Allen Hill
Mrs. Anita Graves Ingram
Mrs. Yvonne R. Jackson
Ms. Joyce E. Jelks
Mrs. Donice Thomas Jeter
Mrs. Yvonne Bryant Johnson
Mrs. Glenda Stevens Kaplan
Mrs. Melody Quinn Kenner
Mrs. Rosa King Kilpatrick
Mrs. Sandi E. Lee-Williams
Ms. Sara W. Lucas
Dr. Ollie Irons Manley
Dr. Ave' Lindsay Marshall
Mrs. Mona Hamlin Martin
Cheryl V. May-Holmes, Esq.
Mrs. G. Jeannette R. McCall
Ms. Carolyn McClain
Ms. Francina McMillan
Mrs. Gaile Johnson Mynatt
Miss Joyce Ann Myricks
Attorney Henri E. Norris
Dr. Gwenelle Styles O'Neal
Ms. Marilyn Jeanne Olmstead
Mrs. Marie Gaston Palmer
Dr. Bentley L. Patterson
Dr. Sandra Sims Patterson
Ms. Candace Ruth Phipps
Mrs. Pamela Prevo
Dr. Janis Coombs Reid
Mrs. Theresa North Rogers
Mrs. Bettie McCall Rounsaville
Dr. Jacqueline Jones Royster
Mrs. Carolyne Hall Simmons
Ms. Betty Anderson Spragg
Mrs. Angela Alexander Stamper
Ms. Georgia M. Thomas-Marshall
Mrs. Charlesetta Woodard Thompson
Ms. Joyce E. Thornton
Dr. Betty Anne Clarke Tinsley
Mrs. Janet Tillman Turner
Mrs. Laraine Alexander Vance
Ms. Doris Ann Walker
Mrs. Harriette Debro Watkins
Mrs. Maxine Eldridge West
Mrs. Jeannette Hughes Whittenburg
Ms. Teresa Diane Wilbon
Mrs. Pamela Boykin Willis
Ms. Renee' Bowen Wood
Mrs. Cynthia Arrington Wright
Mrs. Diedra Mitchell Wright
Mrs. Georgette Pope Young
Class of 1971
Mrs. Thea Alexander-Fenner
Ms. Glenda D. Alexander-McKennie
Ms. Brenda S. Banks
Mrs. Natalie Kennedy Beard
Mrs. Mary Cofield Boykin
Mrs. Patricia Reeder Bradford
Mrs. Deborah Hudson Broadwater
Mrs. Helen White Brock
Mrs. Trudy B. Brown
Ms. Viola E. Brown
Mrs. Barbara A. Brown-Fleming
Dr. Charlyn Harper Browne
Dr. Sydney C. Bush
Mrs. Jacqueline Stewart Campbell
Ms. Gwendolyn M. Carter
Ms. Melba Varner Chaney
Mrs. Carmen McClure Clemons
Mrs. Joan D. Cox
Mrs. Gina Frazier Crews
Dr. Beverly Jordan Davis
Ms. Jo Allen Dotson
Mrs. Linda Dicks Dumas
Mrs. Gloria Smith Elder
Mrs. Pamela Garrett Elliott
Ms. Edith A. Gibbs
Mrs. T. Clintina Hankerson
Mrs. Alfreda Durden Harris
Ms. Carol Ann Harris
Mrs. Bernadette Weston Hartfield
Ms. Jacquelyn J. Hawkins
Mrs. Ethel Bacote Hill
Dr. Gloria Price Holmes
Ms. Phyllis Jackson-Smith
Mrs. Doris E. Johnson
Mrs. Kathy Wimbish Kemp
Mrs. Marilyn B. Kendrix
Mrs. Wanda Smalls Lloyd
Mrs. Sylvia Wideman McClain
Mrs. Cynthia Knight McDaniel
Ms. Roseland Yancey McLarin
Dr. Sharon Strong Morgan
Mrs. Richie Brown Morris
Mrs. Millicent Drake Norman
Ms. Oni Nailah Oluremi-Minnifield
Mrs. Sandra Hendrix Penn
Mrs. Deirdre Pate Pierce
Mrs. Regina Roberson-Fletcher
Mrs. Belinda B. Robinson
Ms. Joyce A. Robinson
Mrs. Rita Van Robinson-Barrett
Mrs. Lois V. Searles-Render
Rev. Beverly Brown Shaw
Ms. Desiree C. Sias
Mrs. Veronica Carter Smith
Mrs. Brenda A. Smith-Williams
Mrs. Lisa McIver Strait
Ms. Cathy Tate
Mrs. Gloria Curry Tatum
Mrs. Gloria Cook Taylor
Mrs. Vanessa Hamilton Thomas
Mrs. Wanda Walker Truesdale
Mrs. Rosalyn Johnson Truitt
Mrs. Valerie Daniel Walker-Jones
Mrs. Vera H. Warner
Ms. M. Anita Finch Warren
Mrs. Yolande Owens Whitney
Ms. Carmen L. Wildgoose
Isa Patterson Williams, Ph.D.
Class of 1972
Dr. Linda Lee Aikens-Young
Ms. Diane M. Anderson
Mrs. Doris Gartrell Anderson
Mrs. Rachel Grier Baggs
Dr. Gwenell Waters Bass
Mrs. JoAnne B. Beasley
Ms. Jacquelyn Shipp Belt
Dr. Patricia Benton
Ms. Dorothy M. Bethel
Mrs. Lynda C. Brower-Isabel
Mrs. Sibyl Sims Carley
Mrs. Anita Cox Cobbs
Mrs. Shirley Hopkins Cody
Ms. Tanya M. Coleman
Mrs. Wynelle Knowles Coleman
Almeta E. Cooper, JD
Mrs. Valeria Vann Cray
Mrs. Judy Dorsey Davis
Dr. Alice A. Deck
Ms. Tamara M. Deplanter
Ms. Hope Alexis Dowdy
Ms. Rosa L. Drayton
Mrs. Janet Woods Earle
Ms. Piper Gibson Fakir
Mrs. Flora D. Feggins-Peterson
Mrs. Diane Prather Ferguson
Mrs. Margaret Gilbert Frye
Ms. Octavia Greene
Mrs. Sheryl Riley Gripper
Mrs. Annie Jones Gunby
Mrs. Diane Murrell Herbert
Mrs. Janice Heyward Higgins
Dr. Cynthia L. Jackson
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Johnson
Ms. Karen Gaskins Jones
Mrs. Anderlyn Little Maddox
Mrs. Janet Lane Martin
Mrs. Murdell Walker McFarlin
Ms. Kathleen McGhee-Anderson
Ms. Sabbaye McGriff
Mrs. Rica Miller-Gray
Mrs. Sharon Bartow Mitchell
Mrs. Shelia Morrow Moore
Mrs. Angela Ragland Nelson
Mrs. Brenda Cosby Nero
Ms. Frenda Ann Norwood
Ms. Anne Patrick
Mrs. Pamela Whitehead Patterson
Dr. Josephine Reed-Taylor
Mrs. Lolita M. Saxon
Mrs. Rubinell Patterson Saxon
Mrs. Janice C. Scott
Mrs. Barbara Johnson Singleton
Ms. Melva Wilder Sloan
Ms. Debra Ray Smalls
Mrs. Chorsie Wright Smith
The Honorable Emogene Johnson Smith
Ms. Wilma Ann Smith
Mrs. Denise L. Stewart
Mrs. A. Cheryl Atkinson Strong
Ms. Teresa Jo Styles
Mrs. Cheryl Phillips Taylor
Mrs. Karen Roberts Thompson
Mrs. Judith Buckhanon Tucker
Ms. Deborah McIntosh Vacciana
Melva Lawson Ware, Ph.D.
Mrs. Barbara P. Williams
Mrs. Rita Tucker Williams
Dr. Roselyn Elaine Williams
Mrs. JoAnn Williams-West
Ms. Jacquelyn Henderson Wilson
Dr. Carolyn L. Yancey
Class of 1973
Ms. Juliet Valencia Anderson
Mrs. Linda Johnson Anderson
Mrs. Kathleen Jackson Bertrand
Ms. Ethyl Sue Bigby
Dr. Jacqueline Rushin Blackwell
Mrs. Karen Billings Brinkley
Ms. Peggy Sims Brown
Mrs. Daria Smith Bryant
Ms. Denise Burse-Fernandez
Mrs. Gwendolyn McAfee Bynum
Ms. Anna B. Cohen
Ms. Cordelia Taylor Coleman
Mrs. Karen Lloyd Conley
Mrs. Billie Montgomery Cook
Mrs. Rita Love Culver
Ms. Anita Elizabeth Dabney
Ms. Carol Marie Daniels
Mrs. Ardra Lavern Davis
Ms. Patricia Ann Davis
Mrs. Yvonne Days-Cuffie
Dr. Melanye White Dixon
Ms. Nadine Laverne Dobbins
Ms. Ginger Dowell
Dr. Karen Denise Edwards
Shryl James Epps, RN
Mrs. Linda C. Felton
Dr. Virginia Davis Floyd
Mrs. Mary Glenn Forbes
Mrs. Deborah Forbes-Robertson
Mrs. Judy Lynn Turner Francis
Ms. Wyndolyn Delores Fuqua
Mrs. Rita Benton Gibson
Ms. Dorothy Washington Gipson
Mrs. Harriet Pritchett Grigsby
Dr. Pamela Gunter-Smith
Mrs. Joan C. Hagood-Norris
Ms. Marna Hale
Ms. Ingrid Yvonn Hall
Mrs. Harriett Miller Halmon
Ms. Dotty Marie Hampton
Ms. Angeline Miller Harkness
Mrs. Veronica Wells Haven
Mrs. Paula Hicks-Hudson
Mrs. Lillian Cain Hill
Mrs. Stephanie L. Hollis
Ms. Stephanie L. Hollis
Ms. Michele Clark Holmes
Mrs. Dorothy Thompson Ingram
Ms. Darnell Lenese Ivory
Ms. Anne Brunette Jackson
Dr. Fleda Mask Jackson
Mrs. Nancy C. Jackson-Sims
Ms. Deborra Watts James
Mrs. Cheryl Moore Johnson
Ms. Marilynn Jackson Johnson
Mrs. Mary Lewis Johnson
Mrs. Patricia Graham Johnson
Mrs. Deborah Beavers Jones
Ms. Karen Lambeth-White
Dr. Valoria White Latson
Mrs. Cynthia Patterson Lewis
Ms. Sheila Hamilton Louder
Mrs. Audrey Chisolm Magee
Mrs. Mona Norrell Mallory
Mrs. Veloisa Tate Marsh
Mrs. Marilyn Singleton McCain
Delores LaRheine McCollum
Dr. Dolores A. McCrary
Ms. Regina K.M. Muhammad
Mrs. Donna Smith Palms
Mrs. Edith Bennett Pitts
Mrs. Shirley Curry Porter
Mrs. Cheryl Ransaw
Ms. Audrey C. Richards
Mrs. Gloria Pugh Ridgeway
Ms. Emmie Denise Roberts
Ms. Dianna Regina Robinson
Ms. Regenia Robinson
Mrs. Patricia W. Scruggs
Ms. Alma Wyden Simmons
Ms. Brenda J. Stone
Ms. Angela Marie Swann-Jones
The Honorable Alfreda Talton-Harris
Mrs. Stephanie Adkins Tate
Dr. Anita Louise Underwood
Mrs. Linda Lee Warren
Ms. Charlene Elizabeth Watkins
Ms. Vereen Caldwell Williams
Mrs. Deborah Hunt Woods
Class of 1974
Dr. Ayana Rehema Abdallah
Beverly Colwell Adams, Ph.D.
Ms. Lillian A. Adams
Ms. Deborah Yvonne Allen
Dr. Pamela Gray Arrington
Mrs. Gail P. Owens Baity
Ms. Anita Louise Beeks-Barner
Mrs. Denise J. Bell
Dr. Wyndolyn Crutchfield Bell
Mrs. Janice Franklin Bess
Mrs. Juanita Blount-Clark
Mrs. Trojanell Bordenave-Wilson
Dr. Arletta Theresa Brinson
Mrs. Hermita Dees Brown
Mrs. Denice E. Brue-Clopton
Dr. Marcia Asbury Buresch
Mrs. Sheila Smith Butler
Mrs. Patricia C. Cabell-Lee
Ms. Gloria L. Cameron
Dr. Ellen Phyllis Carter
Mrs. Francina Claibon Carter
Mrs. Monica Anderson Chatman
Mrs. Sheryl Murphy Coleman
Ms. Marlene S. Crawford
Mrs. Kathryn Johnson Dale
Mrs. Debrah West Daniels
Mrs. Patricia Williams Davis
Ms. Zakiyyah A. Day
Mrs. Althea Ginn Delisser
Mrs. Jennifer Bryant Dossman
Mrs. Karita Stroud Evans
Ms. Poppy Finley
Mrs. Irene Derry Gibson
Mrs. Denise Trimier Glanton
Mrs. Davina Bethea Godwin
Mrs. Stephanie McKinney Gregory
Ms. Fay Peters Hackney
Ms. Mattie Pearl Hall
Ms. Brenda Boone Hamilton
Mrs. Jocelyn Harris
Ms. Beverly D. Hawes-Allen
Mrs. Shelby Allen Haywood
Mrs. Helen Billingsley Hendricks
Mrs. Vale' Anderson Henson
The Honorable Patrice A. Hinnant
Ms. Linda Sills Hodges-Lawrence
Mrs. Cathy B. Bohannon Hope
Ms. V. Lynne Howard-Brown
Mrs. Saundra Lewis Hunter
Ms. Sharon C. Ingram
Mrs. Avis Celeste Jenkins
Mrs. P. Danice Arbor Johnson
Ms. Martha Lee Jones
Mrs. Ramona Ingram Jones
Valencia Carter Kenner, MBA
Ms. Merna Kent
Mrs. Beverly Branton Lamberson
Mrs. Gloria Bridges Locke
Ms. Karen Valeta Lodrig
Ms. Donna L. Martin
Ms. Janice H. Massac
Ms. Carol T. McClendon, PAC
Dr. LaVerne Laney McLaughlin
Ms. Mable L. Millner
Ms. Shirley L. Montgomery
Mrs. Alexis Mapp Moore
Ms. Linda Morris
Dr. Diane Moseberry
Mrs. Diane Powell Murray
Ms. Cheryl D. Osby
Ms. McGhee Williams Osse
Mrs. Ernestine Walker Owens
Mrs. Rosalia G. Parker
Mrs. Dedra Bryant Partridge
Ms. Audra Patricia Pender
Dr. Mamie Phillips
Dr. Jacquelyn F. Poindexter
Mrs. Lisa S Ponton
Mrs. Tonya Pressley-Toliver
Ms. Ivy Jean Prout
Mrs. Quintella B. Ragland
Mrs. Evangeline G. Bynum Reese
Mrs. Paula Caruthers Renfro
Mrs. Deborah Garron Richardson
Ms. Deborah A. Robinson
Wanda Jackson Robinson, Esq.
Mrs. Linda Johnson Scott
Mrs. Marguerite Miller Scott
Ms. Wynelle Washington Scott
Dr. Lillie Lathan Searles
Mrs. Doris Nicholson Shields
Mrs. Pamela Lewis Shrestha
Mrs. Sylvia Glenn Simmons
Mrs. Gwendolyn Scott Sims
Mrs. Cassandra Wiggins Smith
Mrs. Glenda Brooks Smith
Mrs. Janet Smith-Weathers
Ms. Yvette Nickson Spicer
Ms. Gail Stallworth
Mrs. Linda Kemp Starks
Ms. Beverly J. Stevens
Dr. Carolyn McLendon Thompson
Ms. Carol Upshaw-Anderson
Ms. Janice Killian Sasser Watson
Mrs. Diane Henry Watts
Mrs. Tandelyn Atkinson Weaver
Dr. Denise Y. White-Jennings
Ms. Georgette A. Wiley
Mrs. Dyann Simmons Williams
Ms. Teresa Gail Williams
Mrs. Donna Hall Wilson
Mrs. Michelle Hicks Zackery
Class of 1975
Mrs. Clarissa Denise Anthony
Mrs. Brunetta Lucas Bolton
Mrs. Carolyn Irvin Brailsford
Mrs. Charlene Thompson Bridges
Dr. Louise Baker Brown
Mrs. Rosalyne Cypress Cameron
Mrs. Karen Churchill-Hairston
Mrs. Sheilah Patrice-Webb Clay
Ms. Marian Louise Cobb
Ms. Linda S. Coffee
Mrs. Elaine Owens Coggins
Ms. Thomasine L. Coleman
Ms. Deborah Collins
Mrs. Karen Coppock-Fletcher
Mrs. Kathy Hood Culmer
Dr. Carla M. Curtis
Mrs. Lindsey Word Day
Ms. Bernadette Yvonne Dickinson
Mrs. Phyllis Dooley Ellis
Judge Sandra Farragut-Hemphill
Mrs. Sheila Varnada Faulk
Mrs. Valerie Rice Ferguson
Ms. Deborah A. Finley
Ms. Sharon Greer
Mrs. Amelia Kay Hamilton-Morris
Ms. Betty Jo Harris
Mrs. Yvonne Ellis Hicks
Mrs. Annette Norwood Hill
Mrs. Kathy Iles-Goins
Ms. Sheila L. Jack
Mrs. A. Charisse Jackson
Ms. Julia Maude Jackson
Ms. Veda Jackson
Mrs. Silvana D. Jenkins
Mrs. Diane Allen Johnson
Mrs. Georgette Woodward Johnson
Mrs. Jeanne Primus Johnson
Mrs. Loretta Greene Johnson
Mrs. Rhonda Lynn Jones-Jointer
Mrs. Jewel Andrews Jordan
Dr. Yakini Belinda Kemp
Mrs. Patricia Kornegay-Smith
Mrs. Theresa Brockenberry Lee
Ms. Veronicia Patricia Lee
Mrs. Vada Patterson Love
Mrs. Adine Andrea Mable-Lee
Mrs. Sandra Davis Mapp
Ms. Janetta D. Marbrey
Ms. Zanthia M. McBride-Spence
Mrs. Toni McKinley McClelland
Mrs. Cheryl McDonnell-McGee
Ms. Kathy Morison
Ms. Valerie D. Pittman
Ms. Vicki Karen Poole
Mrs. Tawana Cook Purnell
Dr. Juanita Yvonne Reaves
Mrs. Pamela Yancey Reed
Ms. Evelyn Lorraine Reuben
Dr. Lee Ridges
Mrs. Shirley Battle Robins
Mrs. Lenita Davis Rosser-Iverson
Mrs. Terry Cornwell Rumsey
Ms. Deborah Ann Ryan
Ms. Billye Jo Williams Sanford
Mrs. Shirley Peters Searcy
Ms. Wanda Catala Sharif
Ms. Linda Clark Sheffield
Ms. Brenda Claire Siler
Ms. Beverly Ingrid Sinclair
Mrs. Phyllis Mims Spruill
Mrs. Daphne Burgess Stowe
Ms. Alester E. Teagle
Dr. Barbara W. Thompson
Mrs. Jerline Scott Tuggle
Mrs. Donna Garnier Turk
Mrs. Gloria Chenault Turner
Mrs. Eva Washington Tyler
Ms. Patricia Ann Varnado
Ms. Peggy Ann Wagner
Mrs. Cynthia N. Walker-Derrico
Mrs. Denise Wade Warner
Mrs. Monique Jackson Washington
Ms. Pamela Lilly Washington
Mrs. Pamela Hampton Wells
Mrs. Gloria Whiten
Mrs. C. T. Woods-Powell
Mrs. Adena Smith Wright
Mrs. Margaret Wright
Class of 1976
Ms. Sandra Lee Austin
Ms. Patricia Miriam Bates
Ms. Jacquelyn Lee Beckum
Ms. Catherine Bland
Mrs. Valerie James Catchings
Ms. Jocelyn L. Chadwell
Mrs. Deborah M. Chocolate
Mrs. Carol Gaither Clark
Mrs. Cynthia Wyatt Cody
Ms. Cameia Culmer Collier
Ms. Cassandra Washington Conway
Ms. W. Gale Crews
Ms. Sharon Y. Cribbs
Mrs. Debra Bolden Datcher
Mrs. Katherine E. Dowdell Disher
Dr. Vernita Gray Duncan
Ms. Denise Alesia Duvernay
Dr. Teresa D. Edwards
Mrs. Brenda Catchings Evans
Ms. Toya Evans
Dr. Carolyn Evans-Shabazz
Mrs. Margaree Cheek Fant
Ms. Brunetta Rossalle Garrard
Mrs. Pamela Johnson Garvey
Mrs. Nancy Gresham-Jones
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Grimes
Mrs. Cheryl Prevost Grisson
Evelynn Maxine Hammonds, Ph.D.
Ms. Maxine Harris Heard
Mrs. Danita Burgess Hines
Mrs. Jann Washington Honore
Ms. Cynthia Curinton James
Mrs. Carol Lewis Jefferson
Ms. Sheila Ann Johnson
Mrs. Sondra Rhoades Johnson
Dr. Belinda F. Johnson-White
Mrs. Debra Zachary Jones
Ms. Penny Jones Joseph
Ms. Patricia DeBerry Kelley
Ms. Robin Ann Lee
Mrs. Joan Redmond Leonard
Ms. Brenda Marie Macklin
Ms. Sherrie Lynn Marshall
Dr. Helena Humphrey Maxey
Ms. Andrea V. Mills
Judge Zinora M. Mitchell-Rankin
Mrs. Emily Richardson Moorer
Mrs. Debra Gardner Morris
Ms. Rosemarie Morse
Mrs. Cheryl George Noble
Ms. Cheryl Nugent-Bishop
Ms. Sharon Elaine Owens
Dr. Mona Taylor Phillips
Mrs. Alfreda J. Phoenix-Belton
Ms. Judy Renee Ponder
Ms. Sondra Maria Rates
Dr. Jeanette D. Sabir-Holloway
Ms. Patti Andrea Shepard
Ms. Blanche Mickle Smith
Mrs. Marilyn McClendon Thornton
Mrs. Candace Venning Ushery
Mrs. Edna Jeanne Ward
Ms. Susan Marie Washington
Mrs. Vicki Daniels Weatherspoon
Mrs. Gloria Wright Wells
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Whatley
Mrs. Beverly Willis-Flowers
Ms. Linda Womack
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Woodruff
Mrs. Denise Cornelious Woods
Mrs. Diana Scott Wynne
Class of 1977
Ms. Brenda L. Banks
Mrs. Rochelle Davis Barnett
Dr. Geneva Hampton Baxter
Ms. Elva Denise Berry
Miss Pamela Estelle Blatch
Mrs. Janice L. Boger
Mrs. Mary C. Burney Bolling
Ms. Elizabeth J. Brooks
Mrs. Charlsia G. Brown
Mrs. Cheryl Bronner Buffalo
Ms. Gloria D. Burr
Ms. Carol Jean Chappell, Esq
Dr. Lei Charlton-Alston
Mrs. Shirley Henderson Coleman
Mrs. Loren Sellers Darden
Ms. Mary Lynne Diggs
Ms. Sanquinetta M. Dover
Emma Caldwell Dykes, Ph.D.
Mrs. C. Francine Earl-Wright
Ms. Cornelia S. Edwards
Mrs. Jo Roberson Edwards
Ms. Rochelle Flemister
Mrs. Holly Johnson Friar
Ms. Iris Rene Gordon
Mrs. R. Jamila Harris
Ms. Mary Joyce Henley
Mrs. Patricia Huff-Wycliff
Mrs. Deborah Hull
Mrs. Cynthia Guthrie Johnson
Ms. Susan Grace Johnson
Mrs. Annie Drain Jones
Ms. Michele Yvette Jones
Mrs. Karen Washington Kugblenu
Mrs. Deanna Roquemore Lee
Mrs. Rosalyn R. Lewter-Aaron
Mrs. Carla Cormier Long
Mrs. Judith Jones McKinley
Mrs. Barbara McNeely-Bouie
Dr. Beryl Thomas Mitchell
Nelwyn McDuffie Mpare, Esq.
Ms. Karen R. Nettles
Ms. Karen Renee Overstreet
Ms. Jacqueline LaVerne Payne
Mrs. Denise Blue Poe
Mrs. Mary Hall Presley
Dr. Vanessa A. Ragland-Payne
Mrs. Connie Boswell Robinson
Dr. Angela M. Rogers
Mrs. Rosalind Banks Rogers
Mrs. Paula Ann Sams
Mrs. Glenda Harris Sandling
Ms. Faith Elizabeth Shepard
Dr. Cheryl Ann Stanley
Ms. Juliett Viola Stovall
Mrs. Valencia Wilson Thomas
Ms. Beverley M. Warner
Mrs. Sheryl Webber Washington
Mrs. Kathy L. Watson
Ms. Patricia Lynn Weddington
Ms. Esther Marie Williams
The Honorable Jennifer Peters Wilson
Mrs. Latreva Winford-Brooks
Ms. Avis Junior Woodard
Mrs. Carolyn E. Wright
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Wright
Ms. Karen E. Wright
Ms. Deirdra Y. Yarbrough
Class of 1978
Mrs. Victoria A. Axam
Mrs. Evelyn Davis Boyden
Dr. Cherrie B. Boyer
Ms. Genece Evette Brinkley
Ms. Pam Broom
Mrs. Yolanda Smith Brown
Ms. Bonita Buford
Mrs. Debra Rucker Bunkley
Ms. Barbara A. Burgess
Mrs. Robin L. Burton
Ms. Michelle Y. Butler
Mrs. Teree Caldwell-Johnson
Dr. Janet B. Carter
Mrs. Jessie J. Chapin
CAPT Evelyn Lewis Clark
Ms. Cassandra Clayton
Dr. Sheilah M. Clayton
Ms. Anita Edwina Coats
Ms. Patrice G. Coleman
Ms. Janet L. Colley
Ms. Angelle F. Cooper
Mrs. L. Juanita Craft
Dr. Roslyn Moore Crisp
Dr. Deborah Lynn Dallam
Mrs. Gerri Dickerson
Ms. Youlita L. Ducan
Ms. Stephanie Dumouil-Hodge
Mrs. Adrienne M. Dunnock
Dr. Pamela Sanders Ellis
Ms. Millicent P. Eubanks
Ms. Ola D. Flowers
Mrs. Chandra Jones Foster
Mrs. Jewell Jones Foster
Mrs. Donna Hawkins Gardner
Dr. Janet R. Griffin-Graves
Ms. Daphne Safiya Harrison-Young
Ms. Lynne M. Hicks
Ms. Mary Hill
Ms. Vernita Hilliard
Mrs. Terri L. Hilton
Mrs. Cynthia Thompson James
Mrs. Pamela James Jones
Ms. Karen Kendrick Law
Dr. Kimberly Shepard Lewis
Ms. Maureen Angela Lewis
Mrs. Rita Jackson Logan
Mrs. Sharon White Mackel, ACSW
Ms. Cynthia L. Mainer-Turnbow
Mrs. Sharon Coleman McCarter
Ms. Jackie C. McLean
Ms. Joann McLean
Mrs. Delmarshae Haley Miller
Ms. Sybil J. Miller
Mrs. Verdita Craft Monk
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Moore
Ms. Beverly Hall Mosby
Ms. Nancy H. Norde
Gwen Norman, Esq.
Mrs. Ericka J. Orina
Mrs. Jacquelyn Champion Owens
Ms. Terry Patterson
Mrs. Pamela Bell Payton
Marshalita Sims Peterson, Ph.D.
Ms. Angela F. Phoenix
Mrs. Frances Abrams Pinkins
Ms. Avonne Lawson Polk
Mrs. Sharon Crowder Poston
Mrs. Judith Leigh Rasayon
Mrs. Robin Brown Reid
Ms. Carole Helen Riley
Mrs. Linda Roberson-Brown
Mrs. Cynthia Atkinson Roberts
Mrs. Angela Jett Rosser
Ms. Diane M. Rowe
Mrs. Michelle Wilford Sanders
Ms. Monice Hodges Sanders
Mrs. Andrea Battle Sims
Ms. Joya Sims-Coley
Ms. Michel Smalley
Ms. Rosemary Smith
Dr. Cynthia Neal Spence
Dr. Paula Spence-Evans
Ms. Denise J. Stackhouse
Ms. Sharon R. Stansbury
Dr. Jacqueline Sulton
Ms. Gail C. Trippett
Dr. Althea Sample Truesdale
Mrs. Sandra Stroud Watson
Ms. Josette M. White
Ms. Pamela J. Wilson
Dr. Andrea Davis Wood
Ms. Judith Ann Wood
Class of 1979
Ms. Angela J. Alexander
Mrs. Antionette Alexander-Sarpong
Ms. Mayela Marie Allen
Mrs. Gayle Brown Anderson
Mrs. Josetta Liptrot Arnold
Ms. Cecilia A. Atterbury
Mrs. Lilicia Perry Bailey
Mrs. JoAnn Howard Baker
Ms. Robin D. Barber
Mrs. Lorraine D. Barr
Ms. Shirley Anne Battle
Mrs. Kay D. Belk-Dailey
Mrs. Keva Wright Berry
Ms. Judy L. Berry-Daw
Ms. Beverly E. Bevineau-Lewis
Ms. Shirley Denise Bias
Mrs. Marsha Hicks Bishop
Mrs. Rhonda Benjamin Bland
Ms. Therese White Bowen
Ms. Joanne Bowie
Cynthia Y. Boyd, D.D.S.
Ms. Ouida P. Bridges
Mrs. Amanda Briley-Goolsby
Mrs. Crystal Wiley Brown
Ms. Robin Brown
Ms. Natalie V. Bryant
Ms. Andrea Burke
Ms. Gail Moody Byrd
Dr. Janice Sistrunk Carlton
Ms. Kathy D. Carter
Mrs. Edie Dawn Chancey
Ms. Denise Copeland-Jones
Mrs. Bernadette G. Crawford
Ms. Cynthia Flint Crawford
Mrs. Hazel Hill Crawford
Dr. Vicki L. Crawford
Mrs. Sharon E. Sampson Crowder
Dr. Vanessa E. Cullins
Mrs. Verbena Brown Cummings
Mrs. Constance Taylor Davis
Ms. Santresa A. Davis
Ms. Jerri L. DeVard
Dr. Tanya Clarkson Dillihay
Mrs. Sharalyn D. Donald
Mrs. Felita Drayton-Johnson
Ms. Beverly Y. Edwards
Ms. Deidra Y. Edwards
Mrs. Sylvia Moon Edwards
Mrs. Phyllis Edwards-Daniel
Mrs. Pamela Spruill Fletcher
Mrs. Adrienne Vinson Forstall
Ms. Darlene M. Fox
Ms. Nadelyn J. Fox
Mrs. Cheryl Sutton Francis
Ms. Carolyn D. Funderburg
Ms. Leah D. Garrett
Dr. Shawn Lee Garrison
Mrs. Ethel Henderson Gibson
Mrs. Ouida Bell Gilliard
Bishop Phyllis Diane Gilreath-Bland
Ms. Gabrielle J. Girigorie
Mrs. Hollye Hudson Goler
Mrs. Minerva Beasley Graham
Mrs. Michele Hill Grier
Mrs. Francine S. Guice
Mrs. Vicki Joyce Hardaway
Ms. Rosa Diane Harris
Mrs. Pamela Gary Hassan
Ms. Pamela R. Hawkins
Mrs. Vanessa Smith Hawkins
Ms. Malrey Faye Head
Mrs. Lisa C. Henley-Hyde
Mrs. Robin Harmon Henry
Mrs. Marsha Archibald Hicks
Ms. Renee D. Hicks
Ms. Ava McDaniel Hines
Dr. Eleanor Y. Hixon
Ms. La Keeta E. Howard
Ms. Ramona K. Hylton
Mrs. Ernesta Blackmon Ingram
Mrs. Michele Irvin-Lewis
Mrs. Loretta Goode Jackson
Ms. Sheila D. Jackson
Mrs. Sibyl Avery Jackson
Mrs. Joanne Jackson-Jones
Ms. Sheila E. James
Ms. Patricia Hampton Jasper
Ms. Robbie Jefferson
Ms. Charis L. Johnson
Mrs. Fay Brown Johnson
Mrs. Felisa Cooper Johnson
Ms. Lois G. Johnson
Ms. Novice D. Johnson
Ms. Melodye D. Johnson-Haygood
Rev. Cassandra A. Jones
Mrs. Denise Foye Jones
Ms. Valerie Y. Jones
Dr. Alise Jones-Bailey
Mrs. Sharon V. Jordan
Ms. Carmen M. Kelly
Ms. Inga D. Kennedy
Darnita R. Killian, Ed.D.
Sharon E. Kirkland-Gordon, Ph.D.
Deirdre M. Landix, Ph.D.
Mrs. Gail Phillips Langham
Mrs. Rhonda Haines Lastie
Mrs. Marsha Bright Lemieux
Mrs. Donna Williams Lewis
Ms. Tanya Marie Lewis
Ms. Daralis Lippett-Pace
Mrs. Glenda Johnson Lock
Ms. Barbara K. Lowe
Ms. Terri Lowe-Anderson
Mrs. Edwinda D. Marks-Castleberry
Ms. Julia Lewis Mason
Ms. Sarah R. Matthews
Mrs. Joyce Holston McClendon
Mrs. Carol Kirby McElderry
Ms. Sharon K. McGahee
Mrs. Beverly Dantley McIntyre
Ms. Sheryl McNeill
Mrs. Sharon Walters McQueen
Betty L. Meshack, Esq.
Dr. Clorinde Watson Miller
Mrs. Andrea Fairries Moore
Mrs. Veronica Houston Moore
Ms. Veronica Y. Morning-Morrison
Dr. Adraine L. Mosely
Mrs. Judy London Palmer
Mrs. Angela McClendon Parker
Ms. Carol E. Parks-Little
Mrs. Yvette Smiley Peavy
Mrs. Camille Watson Peay
Mrs. Donna Lynn Peeples-Patton
Ms. Mari Ladson Perkins
Ms. Dora I. Perry, PA-C
Mrs. Sheila Cook Pierce
Mrs. Gail Spencer Pinson
Ms. Sheila Mona Poole
Dr. Brenda PorterBerry-Yisrael
Ms. Teresa N. Isichei Pounds
Ms. Glenda M. Pratt-Vance
Mrs. Helen Smith Price
Ms. Shelley A. Queen
Dr. Iris Fawzia Rafi
Ms. Dana Grace Randolph
Mrs. Karen Reddick-Little
Mrs. Phyllis Ward Rich
Dr. Marcia Riley
Mrs. Zelice Brown Roache
Ms. Lauri M. Sanders
Mrs. Kathy Aikens Shepard
Ms. Angela Anita Simpson
Dr. JoAnn Smartt-Gaither
Ms. Elizabeth S. Stewart Smith
Mrs. Gail Clowers Smith
Mrs. Ingrid L. Smith
Ms. Paula R. Smith
Mrs. Carolyn Hollis Starks
Ms. Shelley V. Staton
Ms. Shajuanda Denise Strickland
Mrs. Renee Hale Summers
Dr. Jonnelle Sweetner-Stephens
Dr. Joan Wynn Taylor
Mrs. Nola S. Taylor
Mrs. Sheryl Rice Taylor
Ms. Constance D. Teague
Dr. Patricia E. Thomas
Ms. Carol L. Turner
Ms. Cheryl L. Tyler
Ms. Antinette Hill Waits
Mrs. Almetta Brewer Washington
Mrs. Clementine Jones Washington
Mrs. Mia-Lon B. Washington
Mrs. Ayakao Gallman Watkins
Mrs. Antoinette Wells
Ms. Ghana Adele White
Ms. Charlene Wilburn
Ms. Cheryl R. Williams
Ms. Denise E. Williams
Mrs. Sharon L. Williams
Ms. T. Renee Willis
Ms. Pamela Elease Woodard
Ms. Minnie J. Wray
Mrs. Lynda Scott Wright
Ms. Pamela L. Wright
Mrs. Evelyn Whitehead Yancey
Ms. Cheryl C. Young
Class of 1980
Ms. Christie L. Adams
Ms. Delia Alberta Adams
Ms. DeMetrice Michealle Allen
Ms. Marta A. Bailey
Mrs. Sharon E. Barnwell-Miller
Mrs. Valerie Lindsey Beulah
Angelia S. Blackwell, Esq.
Dr. Jocelyn Wolffe Bonner
Ms. Joanne Bowie
Mrs. Sherry L. Bowins
Mrs. Neysa D. Brown
Ms. Betsy A. Camak
Dana Franklin Chambliss, Esq.
Dr. Valerie Rawls Cherry
Ms. Deirdre L. Clawson
Dr. Christy Clayton
Mrs. Valeria Collier-Vick
Mrs. Cheryl Ann Cruel-Simmons
Mrs. Stacey L. Cruise
Ms. Janiki E. Darity
Ms. Sharian Dobbs
Ms. Ylonda Fauntleroy
Dr. Peggy Anita Fuller
Ms. Andrea Cooper Gatewood
Ms. Patricia Je Taun Rivers Gilbert
Mrs. Gaile Pugh Gratton
Mrs. Adrienne E. Gray
Mrs. Charda Maloney Greene
Ms. Helena Antoinette Hackett
Dr. Avadawn Hayes-Hargett
Ms. Melanee Rose Haywood
Ms. Cristell L. Holloway
Mrs. Anita H. Johnson
Patricia Rattley Johnson, J.D, Ph.D
Mrs. Cheryl Bickers Jordan
Rev. Emmalyn J. Jordan-Hopkins
Ms. Sheree Wendyce Kernizan
Ms. Michelle A. King
Ms. Muriel E. King
Ms. Marcia King-Johnson
Ms. Monica Labiche
Ms. Kim Morris Lee
Mrs. Alison Walton Leland
Dr. Sandra Y. Lewis
Mrs. Monica Y. McKinney Lupton
Ms. Laverne Matthews
Dr. Karen A. Moore
Mrs. Rhonda Lynn Beatty Moore
Dr. Sharon L. Myrick
Dr. Sharon Lucretia Neal
Mrs. Carol V. Peoples-Procter
Mrs. Catherine St. George Perry
Ms. Vanessa Gale Phillips
Mrs. Debbie Porter-Greene
Ms. Karen Quarles
Dr. Sandra J. Reed
Mrs. Lisa Bynes Reid
Mrs. Rosetta Lawson Riddle
Mrs. Alfreada Hildreth Sanders
Launice P. Sills, Esq.
Ms. Wanda M. Sims
Brenda V. Smith, Esq.
Dr. Daphne L. Smith
Ms. Valerie Collins Swinton
Mrs. Karen Curley Tisdale
Ms. Karen Michelle Tomlinson
Mrs. Tama Lyvette Trammell
Ms. Sandra A. VanTravis
Mrs. Terri Renee Vismale-Morris
Mrs. Karla G. Webber
Attorney Dorothy Jean Williams
Ms. Regina Williams
Ms. Wendie A. Willis
Alice E. Wilson, MD
Ms. Wanda Reid Wilson
Dr. Ingrid Wilson-Johnson
Class of 1981
Mrs. Sheila Scott Adebisi
Mrs. Phyllis Sawyer Anderson
Dr. Tollese Harris Bankett
Dr. Reba Hill Barkley
Mrs. Kathy Batiste-Kirven
Mrs. Karen Annette Pyles Beale
Ms. Alicia A. Benjamin-Stennett
Ms. Angela Denise Benson
Ms. Marguerite A. Bien-Aime
Dr. Andrea A. Birch
Ms. Linda Faye Booker
Dr. Ellene Marie Jones Bradley
Mrs. Celeste D. Briggs
Mrs. Linda Brooks-Wilson
Ms. Sharlene Celeste Brown
Ms. Laurie Burns
Dr. Lynda Bruce Butler
Mrs. Michelle Dacus Carr
Mrs. Renee Walton Cawley
Dr. Sheila L. Chamberlain
Mrs. Myla Calhoun Choy
Mrs. Torri Brown-Duncan Clark
Mrs. Theresa Preston Clincy
Ms. Myra Conwell
Ms. Stephanie B. Cooper
Mrs. Carolita Jones Cope
Mrs. Gloria Cordell-Harris
Attorney Angela Birch Cox
Mrs. Kimberly B. Davis
Mrs. Marie Reid Dillard
AnnaMaria O. Ellis, Esq.
Mrs. Patricia Hailes Fears
Mrs. Renee H. Felder
Helen Marie Forbes Fields, Esq.
Ms. Wilma A. Foreman
Ms. Sabrina Freeney
Mrs. Pamela Pryor Grace
Ms. M. Renee Summers Haygood
Dr. Kimberly Henderson
Ms. Claire A. Henry
Ms. Cheri Hicks
Mrs. Ramona Marsalis Hill
Mrs. Angela M. Hunn
Ms. Cynthia E. Jackson
Dr. Mimi Smith Johnson
Mrs. Carole Johnson Jones
Mrs. Arnea Madrea King-Cross
Ms. Omelika Kuumba
Ms. Helen M. Latimer
Attorney Maxine D. Lawson-Conway
Mrs. Teresa I. Lee-Momon
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Lemon
Mrs. Jacquelyn R. Lewis
Ms. Rhoda L. Littles
Ms. Bonnie Suzette Lockhart
Ms. Lovette Love-Stevens
Ms. Salada S. Mack
Ms. Rita Gail Matthews
Ms. Alice F. McCray
Dr. Terri McFadden-Garden
Ms. Sharri L. McGlauthing
Ms. Kimberly A. McKoy
Ms. Gretchen Gale Merriweather
Ms. Daisy M. Minter
Dr. Beverly J. Moss
Ms. Justine E. Myers
Ms. Angela Denise Nickerson
Dr. Lisa R. Otey
Ms. Sheri Williams Pannell
Dr. Sheron C. Patterson
Mrs. Alice B. Pearson
Mrs. Paulette Andrea Pearson
Mrs. Waltina Deloris Perry-Holston
Mrs. Valita Sellers Quattlebaum
Mrs. Leslie Hill Raymond
Mrs. Rhonda Strawter Respress
Dr. JoiSanne Brown Richmond
Ms. Ellen Robinson Ricoma
Mrs. Marcia D. Sears-Walker
Mrs. Vyvianne J.P. Sewell
Ms. Patricia Elaine Simples
Dr. Kiron Kanina Skinner
Ms. Joyce Marie Smith
Dr. Sheryl Sutton Smith
Mrs. Valerie Rembert Smith
Ms. Lisette Spraggins
Mrs. Gayle Lois Swain
Dr. Rahmelle C. Thompson
Mrs. Stacy Head Turner
Mrs. Daphne Vanderburg-Harris
The Honorable Tanya Walton-Pratt
Mrs. Angela Cumberlander Watkins
Ms. Juliette Denise White
Mrs. Carol Colbert Williams
Mrs. Cheryl Ross Williams
Dr. Deirdre Sams Williams
Dr. Sheron Hayes Williams
Mrs. Cynthia Williams-Clinton
Mrs. Kathleen Williams-Jones
Mrs. Vera M. Woods
Ms. Jaycee Ekita Wright
Class of 1982
Mrs. Adrienne Elizabeth Adams
Mrs. Emily Black Barbee
Mrs. Janet A. Bennett
Ms. Pamela Joyce Birth
Mrs. Pearl Davis Black
Ms. Patricia Ann Blackwell
Mrs. Marilyn Frances Booker
Mrs. Genora Kendrick Boykins, Esq.
Ms. A. Kathy Bradshaw
Ms. Lee Waynell Bray
Mrs. Michele Hill Brown
Mrs. Michelyn Burke-Lee
Mrs. Angela Whitfield Calloway
Mrs. Veurmer L. Clark-Edwards
Ms. Bridgett Maria Davis
Ms. Rozalind R. Dickerson
Ms. Cheryl A. Dixon
Mrs. Jacqueline East-Ross
Ms. Cassandra Edmond
Ms. Arita Rene Edwards
Ms. Janessa Lynne Fleming
Ms. Pamela Yvonne George
Attorney Yvette Chancellor Green
Ms. Adrienne Watts Haggins
Mrs. Kay Sears Hairston
Ms. Lysa A. Hall
Ms. Jacqueline Harris Harrell
Mrs. Claudia Harris
Mrs. Pamela L. Hicks-Giles
Mrs. Betty Jackson Hill
Mrs. Alison Jackson
Ms. Karmen Johnson
Ms. LaVita D. Johnson
Mrs. Kimberly Alford Kilgour
Mrs. Valarie Williams Kirkland
Mrs. Julie Calloway Lewis
Ms. Cynthia Diane Marshall
Ms. Michelle L. Matthews
Ms. Angelique McFarland
Ms. Michelle McGriff, Esq
Ms. Geraldine Miles
Ms. Detra K. Miles-Burrell
Ms. Rhonda J. Mills
Ms. Cassandra T. Morgan
Ms. Deaderia Warren Morris
Mrs. Cheryl Pone Outlaw
Mrs. Lisa Moreland Overton
Dr. Eyerce Armstrong Poston
Dr. Laurena Moore Powell
Ms. Cynthia Todd Quarles, CFP
Ms. Julie B. Rainbow
Mrs. Ivory Shepherd Roberson
Ms. Wanda J. Rosemond
Ms. Natasha Yufe Rowland
Dr. Pamela E. Scott-Johnson
Ms. Karin Berry Searls
Ms. Carolyn M. Simmons
Mrs. Jodi Clement Smart
Mrs. Karenina L. Smith
Mrs. Lisha Bronte Smith
Ms. Valerie Jean Tartt
Ms. Sonya Yvette Trimble
Ms. Stephanie Tucker
Ms. Marcia Turner
Mrs. Linda Pritchard Walker
Ms. Stacey Ann Walker
Mrs. Debra J. Watson-Norman
Ms. Judi-Lynn Willis
Mrs. Dana Reed Wise
Mrs. Margul Retha Woolfolk
Mrs. Phyllis Bonner Wyatt
Ms. Kyndra R. Young-Williams
Mrs. Tamera Timberlake Ziglar
Class of 1983
Shawna Acker-Ball, Ph.D.
Ms. Mildred Alexander
Gena Hudgins Ashe, Esq.
Ms. Valderas Barksdale-Oliver
Ms. Janis Jefferson Benton
Dr. Renee A. Boone
Ms. Julie A. Borders
Ms. Althea Betty Bradford
Ms. Lisa C. Bronson
Dr. SannaGai A. Brown
Maria Earl Burrell, MA
Mrs. Robin L. Caldwell
Ms. Pamela Anne Calloway
Dr. Sheila Sheftall Cannon
Mrs. Sabrina B. Cobb
Mrs. Stephanie Green Cole
Mrs. Belinda Patton Coleman
Ms. Katrenia R. Collins
Mrs. Aleana Pope Curney
Cathy R. Daniels, Esq.
Shawnee Daniels-Sykes, SSND, Ph.D.
Dr. Hazel D. Dean
Mrs. Brustina C. Dillard
Attorney Edwina A.Wilson Divins
Dr. Vickie Cox Edmondson
Mrs. Carretta Holliday Eke
Ms. Carol B. Evans
Mrs. Michelle Byrd Fielder
Mrs. Cynthia DeBerry Flowers
Mrs. Rhonda Rush Frazier
Mrs. Sandra C. Fykes
Mrs. Dathy C Goudelock
Ms. Andrea Anita Hall
Ms. Sheila Artimese Hall
Mrs. Lisa E. Harris-Kelly
Ms. Karmeta R. Hendrickson
Mrs. Deirdre Woodard Holland
Ms. Shelia L. Holmes
Mrs. Laura Walker Hubbard
Rev. Dr. Lauren Christi Hunter
Ms. Valeria L. Hunter
Mrs. Lillian M. Jackson
Ms. Cheryl Ann Jamison
Ms. Lydia J. Jefferson-Hunlen
Rose L. Johnson, Ph.D.
Ms. Susan Letitia Johnson
Ms. Valerie L. Johnson
Mrs. Holly B. Johnson-Fisher
Ms. Sabrina A. Johnston
Mrs. Kim Canavan Jones
Mrs. Malesia Jones-Fuller
Mrs. Lorraine Jones-Wardlaw
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Kelly
Ms. Cathy J. Lassiter
Mrs. Carla Harris Lee
Ms. Sonya Maria Maxwell
Ms. Colette Mayfield
Mrs. Jennifer Johnson McWhorter
Mrs. Janice F. Moore
Ms. Amelia Page
Mrs. Kelli J. Poindexter
Mrs. Allison L. Richo
Mrs. Stacia C. Fisher Robinson
Ms. Lovette Twyman Russell
Ms. Aurnita Shepherd
Ms. Bridget Annette Smith
Dr. Tonya McMillan Smoot
Ms. Sebrenia Y. Sneed-Farrell
Ms. Cathy Elaine Terrell
Dr. Elaine A. Terry
Ms. Michelle Felicia Thomas
Ms. Linda Gadegbeku Toomer
Mrs. Gayle B. Tyler-Stukes
Ms. Rhonda Arterberrie Tysinger
Mrs. Marlena Williams Vincent
Mrs. DeAna Jo Vivian
Ms. Karen M. Webb
Ms. Melva Marie Williams
Mrs. Susan Hart Wilson
Mrs. Alfredia Shelton Wingate
Ms. Lisa D. Yarbrough
Ms. Sheri L. Yarbrough
Mrs. Sarah Adams Yeary
Class of 1984
Mrs. Constance Vivian Aguayo
Mrs. Lauren Wilford Allen
Ms. Adrienne Jane Archia
Vida L. Avery, Ph.D.
Mrs. Stacy Smith Bailey
Ms. Kimberly Ann Bailey-Tureaud
Mrs. Helen Clark Barrow
Ms. Susan Marie Beckett
Ms. Diane Marie Bell
Mrs. Rasheda Owens Bell
Ms. Beverly Denise Bentley
Ms. Jeanne M Black
Mrs. Judia Elmore Black
Ms. Wanda Blount Blair
Mrs. Rosalind Gates Brewer
Mrs. Kimberly Ann Brickhouse
Ms. Angela Bryant-Starke
Ms. Nazer Mathews Buck
Dr. Sophia Lewis Burns
Ms. Angelique Cornelia Burton
Ms. Khadija C. Cabey
Dr. Angela Lynette Campbell
Ms. Cynthia Collette Carson
Ms. Melanie Carter Carvalho
Rosalyn C. Charles, Esq.
Ms. Lisa Helayne Clay
Ms. Suzanne K. Cleage
Dr. Karen Yvette Cooper
Mrs. Annette Stalling Coram
Mrs. Antonia Dukes Crawford
Ms. Theresa Lynne Curry
Ms. Sherri Ellyn Thompson Dickerson
Ms. Beverly Ann Dotson
Ms. Gwendolyn Emanuel
Ms. Valjeanne Estes
Mrs. Jackie Jackson Feaster
Ms. Carolyn Sims Flynn
Ms. Myrna F. Foster
Bruce & Deidra L. Fryer
Ms. Regina Lennelle Fuller
Mrs. Yolanda Gilmore-Bivins
Mrs. Marian Parks Gilstrap
Dr. Hazel Denise Glasper
Mrs. Debra Goggins-Lary
Ms. Celeste I. Gore
Ms. Charlotte Hunter Grant
Mrs. Monica Renee Hammie-Richardson
Ms. Karen Burroughs Hannsberry
Ms. Teresa Elaine Harlemon
Ms. Sheryl A. Hassan
Ms. Georgia Ann Hayes
Ms. Jama R. Haynes
Laurel Hord Hill, CTP
Mrs. Dawn A. Hollingsworth-McKinney
Karen M. Anderson Holman, Esq.
Mrs. Stephanie Renee Hughes
Mrs. Tanya Poole Hughes
Mrs. Eme Isok-Nsuk
Mrs. Annette D. Jackson
Mrs. Christel N. Jackson
Ms. Emily J. Jackson
Ms. Rhonda Joy Jackson
Ms. Traci SeJuan Jackson
Mrs. Charlann Jackson-Sanders
Ms. Thea Alesia Johnson
Mrs. Jacquelyn Cain Johnson
Ms. Kimberly Ann Jones
Mrs. Rhoda McKinney Jones
Dr. Sharon Yvette Jones
Ms. Lisa V. Kegler-Huckabee
Ms. Luwanna R. Kimbro
Ms. Patricia S. King
Mrs. Patricia Reed Davis King
Ms. Yvette B. Kinsey
Ms. Sonya R. Malunda Lampley
Mrs. Jennifer Doggett LaPoint
Ms. Sherri L. Lathan
Terri L. Lathan, Esq.
Theodora Rochelle Lee, Esq.
Mrs. Lisa Michele Lennon
Ms. Adrienne Yvonne Lewis
Ms. Gwendolyn Aritha Lewis
Patrice Carter Lewis, Esq.
Ms. Alison G. Llorens
Mrs. Prenessa Mickens Lowery
Ms. Eloise LaVerne Luke
Mrs. Jacqueline Marshall
Ms. Michelle Diane Mason
Mrs. Beverly Clarke Mattox
Ms. Susan Leatrice McCrary
Mrs. Antoinette McDonald
Mrs. Jacqueline Johnson Milligan
Mrs. Lauren Moore-Siggers
Dr. Jayne Middlebrooks Morgan
Ms. Beverly Antionette Moultrie
Mrs. Mitzi Dease Paige
Ms. Susan Johnson Patterson
Ms. Jina Billups Pearce
Mrs. Deborah Dennis Perry
Ms. Velvet Lynn Perry
Mrs. Stephanie Dianne Poole-Byrd
Ms. Ann Dennard Pope
Mrs. Lori Head Prince
Ms. Kellee S. Rayburn
Mrs. Mitzi Slack Reid
Ms. Wanda Maria Reid
Mrs. Venise E. Hunter Richardson
Ms. Shaun C. Robinson
Mrs. Karla Sanford Rockwell
Mrs. Deirdre Rouse
Dr. Angela Patrice Shannon-Reid
Mrs. LaTonya Venise Simelton
Attorney Danielle Butler Simmons
Mrs. Dominique Jamie Simpson-Milton
Ms. Connie F. Smith
Ms. Cecily Marie Spaulding
Ms. Monique Yvonne Stamps
Mrs. Celeste Bishop Stein
Ms. Allison M. Sutton
Ms. Robin Cherise Sutton
Mrs. Elizabeth Campbell Syrkett
Ms. Terri Dawn Tanner
Mrs. Kimberly Boyce Taylor-Ridley
Ms. Gwendolyn R. Fairbanks Terry
Ms. Denise M. Thimes
Ms. Aubyn Elaine Thomas
Mrs. Sharon N. Thompson
Ms. Nancy E. Travis-Kofie
Ms. Bernadette Tucker
Mrs. Leslie Vincent
Mrs. Angela Bedford Walker
Mrs. Renee Chube Washington
Mrs. Tonya West-Strozier
Ms. Stephanie Lorraine White
Dr. Cynthia Whitehead-LaBoo
Mrs. Tracy Phillips Whiteman
Dr. Karyn Smith Wills
Mrs. Doe Winfrey
Class of 1985
Mrs. Teri Butler Alexander
Ms. Sharon Patricia Andrews
Jacquelyn A. Anthony-Bryant, Ph.D
Mrs. Lori Beard-Daily
Ms. Sonia Denise Bell
Ms. Lisa M. Boyd-Matthews
Mrs. DeVita Olar Bruce
Dr. Rochelle D. Buckley
Ms. Mary M. Carter
Ms. Kimberly Lynn Christian
Ms. Pamela Cook, Esq.
Ms. Karen E. Crawford
Mrs. Suzanne Davis
Dr. Terri Renee Dunn Dawkins
Dr. Brenna B. DeLaine
Dr. Patricia A. Fuller Earley
Dr. Laurie Elam-Evans
Mrs. Alexis Campbelle Ellison
Dr. Kimberlynn R. Fisher
Mrs. Marvealavette D. Jackson Francis
Mrs. Robie L. Freeman-Burks
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Gibson
Mrs. Kristi Lee Goldner
Mrs. Alicia Goodman-Bohler
Ms. Terri S. Goodrich
Ms. Nina Echols Greenwood
Ms. Florence Theresa Greer
Dr. Alyson Lee Hall
Ms. Cherita Brown Hardie
Mrs. Tira Harney-Clay
Mrs. Peyton Johnson Harrison
Ms. Mary Jean Hines
Ms. Nichole Hines
Ms. Karen N. Holloway
Mrs. Lenice Horton
Mrs. Deirdre Letece Jackson
Mrs. Meryl Johnson Jackson
Dr. Montina Golphin Jackson
Ms. Phronie Simmons Jackson
Mrs. Alice Eason Jenkins
Ms. Robyn Joya Johnson
Ms. Renee A. Jones
Mrs. Valorie Jordan
Mrs. Deidra Jenise Lee-Stubbs
Ms. Athena Manning
Mrs. Patrice Kirsten Matthews
Ms. Lisa Renee Maxwell
Dr. Robin McCallum
Dr. Yolando McGriff-Chatman
Mrs. Gina Ealy McIntosh
Ms. Cathy R. McNair
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor McQueen
Dr. Stacy Reed Mevs
Ms. Maria Dawn Miller
Mrs. A. Jayn Garth Mooty
Mrs. Daphne K. Morris
Ms. Verna Roxane Moses
Mrs. Karen Clark Nunn
Mrs. Jacqueline O'Neal-Brown
Ms. Sabrina Lynn Polote
Ms. Lisa M. Potts
Ms. Greselda Petrice Powell
Vanessa Yvonne Powell, D.D.S.
Mrs. Kimberly Riley-Davis
Ms. Nicola E. Rutland
The Honorable Daphne Sykes Scott
Ms. Staci Jackson Smith
Dr. Jaynell Maria Smith-Cameron
Ms. Shree Sullivan
Ms. Joann Renee Sykes
Mrs. Malisa Huffman Talley
Ms. Sabra Amy Talley
Dr. Jasmine Pugh Taylor
Mrs. Aquilla McIntosh Thomas
Mrs. Adrienne Y. Thomas-Frazier
Dr. Lisa J. Tucker
Ms. Pamela Joy Ulmer
Ms. Stacee Utsey
Mrs. Valerie Bright Vinson
Mrs. Arlynnette Vinson-Hamm
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Vowels
Dr. Angelique DeVold Gloster Waller
Ms. Jennifer Denise Walton, MPH
Ms. Sonya Davine Walton
Ms. Harriet Patrice White
Mrs. Marilyn Whitley-Carter
Dr. Andrea Ellen Williams-Kingslow
Ms. Phyllis Wills
Ms. Pamela B. Woods
Ms. Renell Marcia Wynn
Ms. Kat Hawthorne van Zutphen
Class of 1986
Mrs. Eloise A. Alexis
Mrs. Cynthia Cox Barnum
Ms. Michele Marie Bondurant
Ms. Kim Elise Bronson
Mrs. Cynthia Lewis Brown
Dr. Michelle Brenda Brown-Burrows
Ms. Cheryl C. Butler-Wilson
Ms. Kimberly M. Carson
Ms. Tamyra Suzanne Childs
Mrs. Yolanda Doris Stokes Coley
Ms. Robyn Whitfield Conley
Dr. Lisa DeNell Cook
Dr. Karen Webb Crowell
Dana Tippin Cutler, Esq.
Mrs. Judy Carter Davis
Dr. Tara L. DeYampert
Ms. Dazon Dixon Diallo
Ms. Lisa Annette Dixon
Ms. Robin K. Dixon
Mrs. Leah Buckingham Dunmore
Ms. Phyllis Lynette Florent
Dr. Tara Littlejohn Gonzales
Ms. Deirdre Colston Graddick
Ms. Deirdre Terese Guion
Dr. Terri Lynn Hackett
Mrs. Sabrina Tucker Hall
Ms. Sabrina Gladys Harris
Ms. Ofia B. Hodoh
Mrs. Christel Alea Hooper-Curtis
Dr. Joi L. Jackson-Walker
Leslie Lewis Johnson, Esq.
Dr. Michelle Jackson Johnson
Mrs. Laverne Nena Jones
Shirley Ann Jones, Esq.
Mrs. Phyllis D. Paul Jordan
Ms. Jennifer R. Kelly
Mrs. Cherie R. Knight-Batey
Mrs. Kimberly Ross LaBoone
Ms. Marcella Law
Ms. Cynthia Lawrence
Ms. Sharman Lomax Lawrence
Ms. Gina Alexandria Lewis
Mrs. Debbie Marable-Carter
Mrs. Sherri Richards Mason
Ms. Cecilia Rene McGee
Dr. Monette Coleman McIver
Ms. Erica Yvette Meyer-Henry
Mrs. Telicia L. Mims
Mrs. Debra Moch-Mooney
Kathaleena E. Monds, Ph.D.
Ms. Valerie Marie Moore
Ms. A. Janine Morris
Mrs. Lisa Reid Moses
Mrs. Pamela Green Oliver
Dr. Bari Alexis Parks-Ballard
Mrs. Antoinette D. Payne-Benford
Mrs. Georlette Richardson Peavy
Dr. Layli Dumbleton Phillips
Mrs. Myra Pitts
Ms. Sylvia R. Pope
Mrs. Kimula Stenson Powell
Mrs. Sheila Purnell-Jones
Patrice McWherter Pye, Ph.D.
Ms. Tonga Phillips Releford
Mrs. Jacquelyne Daniels Sears
Mrs. Iris Aikens Singleton
Ms. Donna Michelle Stafford
Ms. Alysa Marie Story
Ms. Monique Ariel Sugarmon
Dr. Hellenna Lolitha Terrell
Mrs. Dawn Williams Thompson
Ms. Sharon D. Toomer
Mrs. Andrea Abrams Turner
Ms. Anita Terease Wallace-Thomas
Mrs. Karen Washington
Mrs. Monica Freeman Waters
Ms. Christine J. White
Donna M. Wilkerson-Wever, D.D.S.
Ms. Kristen Suzanne Williams
Mrs. Cheryl D. Cooper Willis
Ms. Michelle Curney Willis
Dr. Renee T. Willis
Mrs. Renee Harris Wingate
Dr. Alison K. Wright
Mrs. Teri Jackson Wright
Mrs. Daphne Wright-Gilstrap
Ms. Sharon Michelle Yearwood
Mrs. Allyson Lynette Young
Class of 1987
Ms. Stephanie Zianne Adams
Ms. Cheryl Merideth Alexander
Ms. Stephanie Diann Allen
Ms. Kia DiAn Bahner
Ms. Triphenya Zachery Bailey
Mrs. Angela Baskerville
Mrs. Schuyla M. Goodson Bell
Ms. Dawn Lynette Berrien
Mrs. Brenda Faye Berry
Mrs. Marva Anderson Bledsoe
Mrs. Racquel Fredreka Bolden-Lott
Mrs. Traci Toi Williams Bolling
Mrs. Jacqueline Brantley
Mrs. Beryl Denean Brown
Mrs. Candace Pryor Brown
Mrs. Valarie James Brown
Ms. Tara L. Buckner
Mrs. Alva Bell Bullard
Ms. Dana M. Burley
Ms. Olivia R. Bursey-Ward
Mrs. Jametoria Houston Burton
Mrs. Roberta D. Butler
Dr. Tracey Campfield
Mrs. Kimberly A. Carter-Byrd
Mrs. Debra Clawson-Jackson
Mrs. Robbie Fanae Cole
Ms. Jacqueline B. Davis
Mrs. Perlie Marie Davis
Ms. Tanya Yobesen Dean
Mrs. Janie D. Douglas
Ms. Melanie White Eley
Ms. Dorothy M. Fields
Ms. Glenise Cheryl Gleaton
Mrs. Gloria Listenbee Goolsby
Karin V. Green, MSW
Mrs. Valerie Proctor Greene
Ms. Cheryl Denise Hall
Mrs. Harriett Lorraine Hall
Ms. Dorotha Alisa Harrell
Mrs. Charlene Headen-Clemons
Ms. Tania Ednita Heard
Ms. Marche Steele Heath
Ms. Djuana Denise Herron
Ms. Monica Janine Hobbs
Mrs. Jennifer Charlene Horton
Mrs. Llauryn Iglehart-Howard
Ms. Tresha Dionne Jackson
Ms. Elizabeth Sapp James
Mrs. Vaunda Maria Jennings
Mrs. Kelli Diane Simmons Johnson
Mrs. Kirstin Marie Johnson-Nixon
Mrs. Melanie Grant Jones
Miss Lafreeda Maria Jordan
Ms. Renee M. Knight
Ms. Deneen M. Law
Ms. Anna Belle Lawrence
Mrs. Muriel T. Lawrence
Ms. Veronica Gale Leonard
Mrs. Marvel Abrams Leverett
Mrs. Benita J. Lewis
Ms. Patrice Wright Lewis
Dr. Lisa Lynette Long
Ms. Lauren S. Love-Wright
Ms. Donna Lucas
Dr. Tammy Lynn Mann
Ms. Margaret Dismond Martin
Dr. Julia Maryellen McCall-Mboya
Mrs. Lesley Ellen Mackey McCambridge
Ms. Cassandra Anita McCloud
Dr. Pamela McCollum-Butler
Ms. Veronica S. McDonald
Mrs. Leah Stewart McGregory
Mrs. Karla Mann McKinney
Ms. Tishria Lachan Mindingall
Ms. Natalie Patrice Minor-Mack
Ms. Sonja Denise Mitchell
Dr. Cynthia E. Morris
Dr. Lori Edmond Paschal
Ms. Carla Annette Peay
Ms. Karen Arlicha Purnell
Mrs. Adrienne Purnell-Love
Mrs. Jennifer A. Redmond
Ms. Carol A. Reedus
Ms. Maria Rice
Mrs. Kimberly Reed Robbins
Dr. Tracy Matthews Roberson
Ms. Lisa G. Robinson
Mrs. Cynthia Irene Rodolph
Ms. Kimberly Dawn Russaw
Mrs. Tomya McQueen Ryans
Dr. Jennifer L. Satterfield-Siegel
Mrs. Lynn Lockett Shareef
Dr. Wanda Faye Sharp
Mrs. Lynne Hobbs Smith
Ms. Kimberly Y. Stephens
Mrs. Dayna D. Stewart
Mrs. Kami Lindsey Strickland
Mrs. Staci Louise Tate
Ms. Roslyn Sonia Thomas
Ms. Stacy Michelle Thompson
Ms. Donna Marie Thompson-Bennett
Ms. Cheryl R. Turner
Ms. Michelle Varner-Smith
Mrs. Y. Evette Loper Watt
Dr. Tonyia West-Johnson
Ms. Kenyatta Lynne Whelchel
Mrs. Rhonda Denise Wilkins
Ms. Anja Yvette Williams
Mrs. Joni Johnson Williams
Mrs. Lisa Jackson Williams
Mrs. Rhonda Williams
Mrs. Dietra Galloway Wilson
Mrs. Sharon Parker Wilson
Mrs. Pia D Wilson-Body
Ms. Kelly Camille Woolfolk
Class of 1988
Ms. Ida Arlene Abbington
Ms. Carla L. Adagun
Ms. Toni Alexander
Mrs. Natalie Elana Frazier Allen
Ms. Lisa Renee Amos
Mrs. Leslie Graham Andrews
Mrs. Patrice Ann Andrews
Ms. Carol M. Anthony
Ms. Stephanie Michele Atkins
Dr. Chamain D. Austin-Igwemezie
Ms. Karen D. Ayers
Ms. Michelle Joan Bahner
Ms. Truvia Brown Bailey
Ms. Iva Michelle Baldwin
Ms. Khadija Barkley
Mrs. Billie Yvette Howard Barnes
Ms. Adelaide Barringer
Ms. Maliaka L. Bass
Ms. Michelle Renay Bass
Ms. Sonji Bates-Boston, PHR
Ms. Suzette Michelle Biddle
Ms. Pamela Bigelow
Ms. Denise Blake
Dr. Shirley Ann Boone-Sanford
Ms. Joi LaTrice Bostic
Ms. Marion Dawn Brooks
Mrs. Etoil Bowles Brown
Mrs. Loleevee L. Brown
Ms. Nata Kathleen Brown
Mrs. Abigale M. Bruce-Watson
Dr. Michelle Bonita Calhoun
Lydia E. Boyd Campbell, MD, MPH
Mrs. Lesley Anne Carey
Ms. Kimberly Monique Carlisle
Ms. Lisa Marie Carter
Mrs. Stephanie Chaney
Dr. Maria Calhoun Charlton
Dr. Renita Barge Clark
Ms. Lara Noel Clay
Dr. Venetta I. Coleman
Ms. Dietta M. Collins-Kitchings
Ms. Pamela Yvonne Cooper
Mrs. Sabrina J. Crowder-Preston
Ms. Karen Indira Dasher
Mrs. Valerie Vershone Davis-Howard
Ms. Kim M. Deshields
Mrs. Dana Davis Dodds
Ms. Bonita V. Dooms
Mrs. Cynthia Cousin Durant
Mrs. Megan L. Easley
Mrs. Portia E. Felder
Ms. Bille' L. L. Frazier
Ms. Mia Fuse
Mrs. Renee M. Gamboa
Dr. Vikki T. Gaskin-Butler
Valerie R. Gholston-Key, CPM
Ms. Mary Gordon
Ms. Rhonda Mignon Greene
Ms. Lori Grier
Ms. Traci Hartsfield-McKie
Mrs. Holli Simone Hawkins
Mrs. Marilyn Heard-Thompson
Ms. Adriene Lazette Holder, Esq.
Ms. Sharon E. Rose Holmes
Dr. Stephanie Noble Holsey
Mrs. Betsy Amerson Holton
Ms. Anica Lynne Howard
Mrs. Pamela Chenault Howard
Mrs. Sharon Hudgins-Beck
Dr. Tonya Marie Hudson
Mrs. Carmen Lampkins Hughes
Mrs. Kimberley Hunter-Gunby
Ms. Nedra L. Jackson
Dr. Tina Monique James
Mrs. Angela Rochelle Jenkins-Oduro
Mrs. Sherice D. Johnson
Mrs. Iretta B.C. Kearse
Mrs. Jennifer J. King
Ms. Tracy R. Laden
Ms. Esther Yiyi Lamnyam
The Honorable Melynee Leftridge
Ms. Angela Yvette Lewis
Mrs. Gail Wells Lewis
Mrs. Melinda J. Little
Ms. Choinita Varona Logan
Mrs. Valerie D. Brown Loo
Mrs. Joya Brown Marshall
Ms. Tonya McClendon
Dr. Tracy Richmond McKnight
Ms. Jennifer Means-Arthur
Mrs. Dawne Amber Mitchell-Diggs
Ms. Dana Robin Moore
Ms. Alison Michelle Moses
Mrs. Sheila Holman Mullins
Attorney Jacquelyn Jones Nance
Ms. April D. Bankston Nickson
Mrs. Stephanie P. Oliver
Ms. Linda Hart Patton
Ms. Veda M. Pennington
Dr. Margo V. Perkins
Mrs. Subriana M. Pierce
Ms. Pamela J. Pozo
Ms. Desiree Lillian Primus
Ms. Kirsten Shoushane Ray
Dr. Erin Michelle Redwine
Dr. Kellie Rhodes-Gayles
Dr. Kendra Suggs Richardson
Mrs. Lisa A. Roman
Ms. Lisa Elaine Rosemond
Mrs. Brett Savage-Simon
Ms. Michelle Denise Scales
Ms. Tracy Eileen Scott
Ms. Janine Scott-Shines
Ms. Deborah Ann Sims
Ms. Joy Carol Smith
Mrs. Tonja Campbell Smith
Mrs. Sonji Lynn Smith-Revis
Ms. Karen Richelle Sommerville
Ms. Jacqueline Ann Spaulding
Ms. Candace D. Stoakley
Mrs. Wynne L. Stovall-Johnson
Ms. Kathleen Mavis Tait
Mrs. Andrea Freeman Taylor
Mrs. Kimberly M. Taylor
Mrs. Alzada Taylor-Robinson
Ms. Teia G. Thompson
Ms. Kelli C. Tyus
Mrs. Adrianne C. Tyus-Shaw
Ms. Alissa Denise Walker
Mrs. Kimberly Cheryl Ward
Ms. Monique Marie Washington
Ms. Candace Watkins-Williams
Ms. Lynette Sledge Watson
Mrs. Tracey Thurmond Watts
Mrs. Maria Maxie Whitfield
Ms. Debra Mae Whitten
Ms. Juliette Lisa Wilkerson
Ms. Brucetta Marie Williams
Dr. Greta Lynn Williams
Dr. Tonya Williams-Brown
Mrs. Kristie Y. Woods
Mrs. Letitia Y. Wright
Mrs. Treva Williams Wright
Class of 1989
Mrs. Athena Aker Adams
Dr. Toni Louise Adderley-Page
Ms. Yewande D. Aderoju
Mrs. Paula C. Allen
Mrs. Nefatiti Richardson Anderson
Ms. Regina Elizabeth Arnao
Mrs. Alison Y. Ashe-Card
Mrs. Kupenda Auset
Mrs. Josette Davis Ayres
Ms. Michelle Maria Bailey
Ms. Kimberly Ann Baker
Mrs. Beverly Banks-Greene
Ms. C. Nichole Baskett-Hines
Ms. Steffane Reniece Battle
Ms. Jacqueline R. Bazy
Mrs. Marva R. Bean-White
Ms. Nikki Daniele Bellamy
Mrs. Miriam E. Berry
Ms. Simone Ruth Blake
Ms. Ronique A. Bostick-Carter
Ms. Sarah Boswell
Ms. Danielle Micha Boyer-Graves
Ms. Nicole Michelle Brewer
Dr. Allison N.W. Whittaker Brown
Ms. Tamara Ann Brown
Dr. Michelle Townsend Bruce
Ms. Tazha Lorraine Buckner
Ms. Avivah Buie
Mrs. Sherri Yvonne Burdin-Davidson
Mrs. Shevette W. Callier
Ms. Cheri Dean Cannon
Mrs. Sharon Estes Carson
Mrs. Bonnie S. Carter
Mrs. Dorothea Hunter Carter
Ms. Andrea Robin Chambers
Ms. Denise China-Johnson
Mrs. Paula Canty Cobb
Ms. Lateefah Cabey Conner
Ms. Charisse Francine Cox
Ms. Lorena M. Craighead
Ms. Dawn Evans Cromer
Ms. LaTanya Rates Crooms
Dr. Gerri Louise Davis
Ms. Kimberly Denise Davis
Ms. Laurie Suzanne Davis
Ms. Ramona Yvette Davis
Ms. Terri Sherice Davis
Mrs. Kimberly Y. Davison
Ms. Edith L. Dean
Ms. Tomika Michelle DePriest
Dr. Cherie Bluncson Dotson
Ms. Chae Maureen Downing
Ms. Angela F. Sims Evans
Heather Lyn Farrow, Psy.D.
Dr. Nicole Tchakia Fields-Gibson
Dr. Beverly Annette Freeman
Mrs. Belynda Rene' Thomas Gambrell
Ms. Lisa Michelle Gardner
Mrs. Bobbi Morris Garlington
Ms. Patrice Dyan Gayden
Ms. Kimberly Berthia Gillespie, MSW
Christine Marie Givens, Ph.D.
Ms. Jacqueline Jean Graham
Ms. Millicent Bell Green
Ms. Sharon Dobson Green
Ms. Lisa Gregory-Espinosa
Ms. Tosha Whitten Griggs
Ms. Karen Yvette Hamilton
Dr. LaTanya P. Hammonds-Odie
Ms. Cathy Hampton
Mrs. Felecia Hannett-Syphoe
Ms. Zelma Marie Harrison
Mrs. Robyn Hatchel Hart
Dr. Kyra Stinson Harvey
Ms. Heather Lynn Hawes
Mrs. Angela Lavone Hawkins
Ms. Regan Alexandria Hayes
Mrs. Pamela Deramus Heard
Ms. Rashidah R. Heath
Ms. Meteasa L. Henderson
Ms. Toni Lanette Henderson
Mrs. Antoinette Michele Henley
Mrs. Crystal Rivers Hicks
Ms. Alesia Lynette Hilliard-Smith
Mrs. Deborah Hinkson-Bullock
Ms. Nichelle Renee Holliday
Ms. Annette Elizabeth Howard
Ms. Stephanie Renee Howard
Mrs. Melissa Jamison Huffman
Ms. Kim Lee Hughes
Mrs. Marcia T. Huntington
Ms. Darralynn D. Hutson
Mrs. Myra I. Ingram-Allen
Ms. Pamela-Faith Jackson
Mrs. Tonya Ann Jacobs-Eason
Ms. Jacqueline Maurice Jenkins
Mrs. Kimberly Ann Jenkins-Chapman
Mrs. Jocelyn D. Brown Johnson
Ms. Shelley Renee Johnson
Mrs. Alonia Parks Jones
Ms. Samantha D. Jones
Mrs. Wanda Gail Jones
Mrs. Angela Rosa Jourdain
Ms. Adriane Kapayl Keepler
Mrs. Stephanie L. Kelly
Ms. Kitt Lizette Kirk
Patricia L. Kolaras, Esq.
Ms. Sheri R. Labranche
Mrs. Anna Ladson-Hanna
Ms. Judith P. Lallis
Mrs. Annissa M. Lambirth-Garrett
Dr. Deirdre Michelle Lawrence
Ms. Kimberly M. Leach
Dr. Dawn K. Lewis
Dr. Joyce Rochelle Lewis
Mrs. Nicole Benton Mainor
Ms. Cheryl Monique Mann
Mrs. Sabrina O. Manning
Ms. Dawn Raye Marcelle
Ms. Mia Nichelle McClendon-Ellison
Mrs. Chandra Davis McCrary
Ms. Ann Marie McMikel
Dr. Angela Dionn Middleton
Mrs. Sheronda LaRisia Minton
Ms. Sonja Arnold Mitchell
Tyedanita Mosaku, Esq.
Ms. Rada Irene Moss
Dr. Yvette Maechelle Sowunmi Mukoro
Ms. Kimberly Louise Nichols
Mrs. Emily G. Nichols-Mitchell
Ms. Amy C. Nickerson-Allen
Mrs. Michelle Y. Page
Ms. Karen M. Peay
Ms. Benita Jo Peek
Andrea Olivia Perry, M.D.
Mrs. Arleta Anderson Porter
Ms. Nicelle Elise Price
The Honorable Monica McCoy Purdy
Mrs. Trina Smith Pyron
Ms. Nichelle Annette Randolph
Mrs. Bridget Ray-Canada
Mrs. Jeannie L. Richmond-Lynch
Mrs. Theodora G. Riley
Dr. Janice Renee Riley-Burt
Ms. Leslie J. Roberts
Ms. Terri Denise Robertson
Ms. Cheryl Robinson
Mrs. Vanessa M. Robinson-Dooley
Ms. Rita Ann Robinzine
Ms. Lisa Monique Rogers-Cherry
Mrs. Catherine Fletcher Rollins
Ms. Belinda Monique Samuda
Ms. Traci A. Sarauw
Ms. Sybil Simone Sartin, LMSW
Ms. Charlisa L. Scott
Ms. Stephanie Shariana Scott
Ms. Kori Lyn Scurlock
Ms. Robin K. Foster Selmon, MSBA
Dr. Carmen Anita Shirley
Mrs. Renee' Simpson
Ms. Luana K. Slaughter
Ms. Dana S. Smith
Dr. Lauren Kay Smith
Ms. Lezley M. Smith
Ms. Shuenae Smith
Dr. Jocelyn Smith-Cox
Ms. Sophia Stampley
Kathryn Velma Stanley, Esq.
Ms. Marcella V. Starks
Mrs. Loren Ingrid Statia
Ms. Sharon L. Steele
Ms. Stephanie Stephens
Mrs. Tasha Williams Stevenson
Ms. Michele Strickland
Mrs. Caryn L. Dukes Thornton
Ms. Melody Lavette Tiddle
Ms. Sherea Timmons-Frazer
Ms. Deborah Denise Tinsley
Ms. Theresa Lynn Townsend
Ms. Courtney Townsend-Duboff
Ms. Deanna S. Walker
Ms. Stacey Melinda Walker
Mrs. Nichelle Walker-Bailey
Mrs. Shawn Enise Washington-Clark
Dr. J. Wyndy Webb-Doanes
Atty. K. Heshima White
Ms. Stacey C. Whitehead
Ms. Karla Whiting
Ms. Andrea Rachelle Williams
Kimberly Sharisse Williams, Psy.D.
Mrs. Karen Williams-John
Ms. Chalanda Williams-Tucker
Ms. Jamine Gray Wilson
Mrs. Trina R. Windfield
Ms. Miranda Dorothy Woodruff
Ms. Veronica A. Yon
Mrs. Angela M. Young
Mrs. Ellen Hill Zeringue
Class of 1990
Ms. Vanessa Darlene Adams
Ms. Kelley Jenai Alexander
Ms. G. Erica Allen
Ms. Noelle Denise Allen
Mrs. Natasha Archie
Mrs. Chandra Armstrong
Michelle Karen Reed Arnold, MD
Ms. Kamelda Jonelle Atkinson
Ms. Tonya Claude Austin-Braxton
Ms. Brigitte Ruth Bailey
Josette Terese Bailey, Phd
Ms. Monifa A. Bandele
Mrs. Carmen Bowie Bandy
Mrs. Schonay M. Barnett-Jones
Ms. Cindy Brooks Baumgardner
Ms. Malinda Cheryl Baxter
Ms. Ilse Bell
Dr. Kelly M. Bethea
Ms. Kimberly Sisson Blackwell
Ms. Traci Lynn Blackwell
Ms. Adrienne Montinea Booker
Mrs. Deborah Ann Boone
Mrs. Sherrine Lynne Boseman-Rives
Mrs. Angela Lewis Bouknight
Jocelyn Jones Boustani, Esq.
Mrs. Stacey Taylor Brandon
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Brantley
Mrs. Cynthia Montgomery Bridges
Ms. Cherrlyn Brockington
Mrs. Kimberly Carol Brown
Ms. Mary Kathryn Brown
Mrs. Robin Brown
Mrs. Tammy Miles Brown
Major Paulette V. Burton
Mrs. Lisa Whitfield Bynam
Ms. Shondalyn Calhoun-Norwood
Ms. Jewell A.H. Campbell
Ms. Felicia D. Campbell-Graham
Ms. Faith Renee Cargile
Ms. Camille Earnestine Carson
Ms. Andrea K. Carter
Mrs. Kathryn Ann Castle-Knight
Mrs. Nikki Childs-Wardlaw
Ms. Kimberlee Joan Clark
Mrs. Leslie Collins-Thompson
Ms. Janice Fay Cook
Mrs. Gretchen Cook-Anderson
Ms. R. Chaurice Corbin
Mrs. Stacee Bain Crittenden
Mrs. Janet Saunders Currie
LaQuita Mechelle Dance
Mrs. Victoria S. Darrisaw
Ms. Danielle Cooper Daughtry
Mrs. Coleeta Ann Davis
Dr. Lanita Monae Dawson-Jones
Ms. Alicia Tamarth Deforest
Ms. Wendi Kristine Demorst
Ms. Andrea Michelle Dziengue
Ms. Kellye Blackburn Eccles
Ms. Anjanette Elligan
Ms. Fratina Samantha Emanuel
Ms. Pamela Renee Emerson
Ms. A. Mignon Espy-Edwards
Ms. Anita Marie Ferrell
Dr. Sabrina Tanis Finney
Ms. Dawn D. Florence
Dr. Kimberly Potts Forde
Mrs. Patrice Thompson Francis
Mrs. Femi Francis-Leito
Mrs. LaToria G. Frierson
Ms. Samone Gaines
Ms. Sheryl Lanette George
Ms. Sonja Zaneta Gerald
Ms. D'Andrea Katrina Giddens-Jones
Ms. Nitsa Du Rell Gilbert
Ms. Tina Moore Gilbert
Ms. Che' A. Glover
Alison Graves-Calhoun, Ph.D
Dr. Dawn Beatrice Griffin
Ms. Kimberly G. Griffin
Mrs. Elna Moore Hall
Ms. Aretha Leonore Hankinson
Ms. Nikki Elizabeth Harris
Tamara Elaine Harris, RN
Ms. Lynda I. Harrison-Gaines
Ms. Delisa June Hayes
Mrs. Teicher Turner Hazzard
Ms. Latoshia Shavette Heard
Mrs. Tracey McFadden Hembrick
Ms. Lynn Hamilton Henson
Mrs. Yvette DeRamus Hicks
Dr. Tamara Hill-Bennett
Ms. Askhari Johnson Hodari
Ms. Marionette Charisse Holmes
Ivor Braden Horn, MD., MPH
Mrs. Karen Adams Horton
Mrs. Kimberly Hudson-Wright
Ms. Chanell Huff-Cox
Ms. Tracey Denise Hughes
Mrs. Yerva Yvette Hullett
Adrienne F. Huskey, NBCT
Mrs. Renee McDonald Hutchins
Sonya Lawson Hutchinson, Ph.D.
Mrs. Robyn Brady Ince
Ms. Frances Marie Jackson, RN
Ms. Winema Lois Jackson
Dr. Veronica Y. Jackson-Johnson
Mrs. Teresa Leary Jenkins
Ms. Danielle W. Jenkins-Frierson
Mrs. Kimberly Dawn Jimmar
Ms. Lisa Michele Johnson
Dr. Monica Manigo Johnson
Dr. Donna Rae Johnson-Harvey
Ms. Jacqueline Denise Jones
Mrs. Jerion Georgette Jones
Ms. Kristina M. Jones
Ms. Loree Dionne Jones
Ms. Patricia Antoinette Jones
Mrs. Dawna M. Kelly
Mrs. Natalie R. Kelly
Ms. Joni Michelle Key-McGhee
Ms. Cheryl L. Kline-Allen
Ms. Gillian B. Lakhan
Ms. Doris B. Lanier-Jefferson
Ms. Ngiri D. Lawrence
Ms. Aliza Rovonne Lawson
Ms. Tracy P. Leary
Mrs. Jennifer LeBrane-Stewart
Ms. Allyn Leftridge
Ms. Courtney Lewis
Ms. Marie L. Lewis
Ms. Tracey Lynn Lewis
Mrs. Eleanor Levora Warren Lindsey
Dr. Arletha D. Williams Livingston
Mrs. Pamela Bowden Logan
Dr. Suyah M. Loud-Dockett
Ms. Danyelle Monique Loveless
Ms. Adrienne Colette Lance Lucas
Ms. Kimara Ngai Mason
Ms. Sandra Marguerite McCroom
Mrs. Sharon Hawkins McDougal
Mrs. Julia O. McEachern
Ms. Denise Nicole McGee
Ms. Audrey Michelle McKay
Ms. Tara Addison McKenzie
Ms. Melissa Ann Mims
Mrs. Robbin M. Mister-Wright
Ms. Debra Jean Mitchell
Mrs. Gwendolyn F. Moore
Ms. Lyssa-Michelle Morris
Felicia James Morton, MSPH, CHES
Dalhi Nanette Myers, Esq.
Dr. Michell Ann Myers
Mrs. Kelley R. Nayo-Cliett
Mrs. Kirstin Stinson Newby
Ms. Karen Jenkins Newkirk
Mrs. Deanne Kingi Norman
Mrs. Kandance Weems Norris
Ms. Crystal D. Owen
Ms. Suzanne Henry Parker
Ms. Renee Foggo Paynter
Mrs. Stacey E. Peace
Mrs. Nichelle Nicole Peeler-Holmes, Esq.
Mrs. Carlane J. Pittman-Hampton
Ms. Volyia Senteria Plain
Ms. Nichelle Anissa Poe
Mrs. Arlita L. Powell
Crystal Lynette Powell, PhD
Dr. Tracy Wilson Pulliam
Ms. Wendy Michelle Pulliam
Ms. Shelly Robinson Pullian
Mrs. Michelle Rainey
Mrs. Jakki Reliford
Ms. Terrilyn Reynolds
Mrs. Juandalyn A. Richards
Ms. Anita Louise Richardson
Mrs. Onjada A. Richardson
Dr. Kendra Corr Roberson
Dr. Tracey Roberts
Williette Robertson, MD
Ms. Lori Sasai Robinson
Mrs. Regene Polk Ross
Ms. Karen Y. Rosser-Newbold
Ms. Vikki Roy
Mrs. Jiea M. Rutland-Simpson
Mrs. Romeldia Hearn Salter
Ms. Jaye Mia Sanford
Dr. Jamehl Demons Shegog
Mrs. Lisa M. Simpson
Ms. Sabrina Rene Sinclair
Ms. Zipporah Alisia Slaughter
Ms. Joy Rennett Smith
Ms. Melanie Smith
Y. Monique Davis Smith, M.D.
Mrs. Thelma Morrison Spencer
Ms. Bobbie Lynn Sullivan
Mrs. Denise T. Swingler-Sweet
Mrs. Nichelle Delois (Irby) Tanks
Lisa Ann Tavares-Bodiford, Esq.
Ms. Brenna Fields Taylor
Ms. Colleen Janessa Taylor
Ms. Lynn Ellis Taylor
Ms. Kimberly Taylor-Smith
Ms. Angel Latronza Thompkins
Ms. Karen Ruth Thompkins
Mrs. Ansanette Mattison Toone
Ms. Angela R. Tunstall
Ms. Stephanie Elaine Turner
Ms. ViaKristi J. Varnell
Ms. Eunice Elizabeth Vines
Ms. Yolanda C. Wade
Ms. Camarf Paulanne Walker
Ms. Michelle Denise Watson
Dr. Bridgette Garrett Watts
Mrs. Monteil Weeks
Mrs. Rachael LaVerne Wells-Griffin
Ms. Dineen Joelle White
Dr. Karyn E. White
Ms. Kendal Kia Whitlock
Ms. Athena Demecia Williams
Ms. Denise Rashell Williams
Ms. Kim Annorise Williams
Dr. N. Chanell Williams
Mrs. Staci Massey Williams
Ms. Leisha E. Willis
Melanie Babb Wilmoth, Esq.
Ms. Kelly Jo-Anne Wilson
Ms. Natalie Lynn Wilson
Mrs. Angela P. Wood
Dr. Carmen Woods-Hollowell
Ms. Andrea Michelle Wren
Mrs. Donna M. White Wright
Class of 1991
Ms. Kimberly Trictessa Abernathy
Ms. Priscilla Anne Adams
Mrs. Robin Elizabeth Alston
Ms. Monica L. Anderson
Mrs. Jill E. Ashton-Hughes
Mrs. Nicole D. Avery
Ms. Jeanna Catherine Bailey
Ms. Terraine L. Bailey
Mrs. Angie Barrington-Jeter
Ms. Tampa L. Rhodes Bell
Mrs. DeAndrea Beasley Berry
Mrs. Rebecca R. Blasingame-White
Ms. Darnelle L. Brady
Ms. Dedra Raquel Brown
Ms. Karla Gayle Brown
Mrs. Kimberly J. Brown-Boynton
Ms. Adrienne M. Burgess
Mrs. Heather Boyd Burnette
Ms. Anquinetta Vonceil Calhoun
Mrs. Diana Campbell
Mrs. Raquel Johnson Campbell
Ms. Keceya Campbell-Durham
Mrs. Valerie Garth Camper
Ms. Lauren Renee Carey
Ms. Lori Ann Cargile
Kweli Keene Carson, D.D.S., M.S.
Ms. Toni Dionne Claud
Ms. Jocelyn R. Coleman
Cherry A. Collier, Ph.D.
Mrs. Kimberley Mangrum Collier
Dr. Monica Stephens Cooley
Dr. Dorian Brown Crosby
Ms. Kimberly Williams D'Haene
Dr. Denise Danielle Daniels
Ms. Monica Gayles Dorsey
Mrs. Tara Yolanda Douglas-Williams
Kathryn Renee Dungy, Ph.D.
Ms. Melodie Billups Echols
Mrs. Brooke Jackson Edmond
Ms. Susan E. Ellis
Ms. Elizabeth Nicole Espy
Ms. Kimberly Celosia Felder
Ms. Dionne Yvette Ferguson
Mrs. Latia Andhra Ford
Ms. Kimberly Warren Franklin
Ms. Torii Ransome Freeman
Ms. Gretchen Garrett-Cleveland
Mrs. Shannon R. Gaskins
Ms. Pilar A Gaudin
Ms. Kimberly Nicole Geddings
Rev. Yolanda L. Gillen
Ms. Millicent Annalyn Goodwin
Ms. Bernice A. Green
Ms. Shirley Reketa Greene
Ms. Rae Andrelyn Greer
Mrs. Lisa Epps Harton
Mrs. Jill S. Williams Haynes
Ms. Lisa Michelle Henderson
Dr. Angela C. Hill
Ms. Syronnica L. Hill-Wyatt
Mrs. Kimberly Hines-Bullock
Michelle Daneen Hodgkin, JD
Dr. Malauna Hogan
Ms. Denise Michele Holmes
Mrs. Tonya Michelle Holmes
Ms. Rychelle Liesl Hooper
Ms. Kimberley Datcher Hughes
Ms. Deshaun G. Hunter
Ms. Andrea Lynette Ivory
Mrs. Moraima A. Ivory
Mrs. Dawn Harris Jeffries
Mrs. Andrea L. Jenkins-Aiken
Mrs. Anissa H. Johnson
V. Leah Johnson, M.D.
Ms. Carletta A. Jones
Ms. Tayari Jones
Ms. Tracey Summers Kearney
Mrs. Sher'ree H. Kellogg
Ms. Jan R. Kemp
Mrs. Stephanie M. Lawson-Muhammad
Ms. Dawn Michele Lee
Dr. Pamela Denise Lewis
Ms. Stephanie Anne Livingston-Thorn
Dr. Kirsten Charles Lollis
Dr. Mykela Karole Loury
Ms. Sabrena I. McBride
Ms. Faith Nazaree McCrone-Royal
Ms. Tonya McGriff
Mrs. Wendi Lynn McMullen
Mrs. Adrienne Goolsby Minley
Dr. Carla E. Molette-Ogden
Ms. Raquel D. Morgan
Ms. Mary Jackson Mosley
Dr. Sherri W. Napper
Mrs. Adrienne Baucom Nasir
Ms. Parquita Nassau
Mrs. Theresa Marie Nobles
Mrs. Danielle Dreame Oakry-Simmons
Mrs. Alicia Thompson Pennie
Ms. April S. Perry
Ms. Lavette Trenise Pittman
Ms. Cassandra Lynn Powell
Ms. Danyale Price
Ms. Harriett Lanelle Reaves
Ms. Samara Karim Reed
Mrs. Robbin Christina Robinson
Ms. Monica Lynn Rodgers
Ms. Michelle Proctor Rogers
Ms. Michelle Lisa Rogers
Dr. Nicole D. Evans Ross
Mrs. Nicole Moore Samson
Ms. Desiree Sapp
Ms. Gretchen Patrice Satcher
Dr. Victoria Seals
Ms. Monique Allene Sharpe
Ms. Lisa Michelle Shepard
Ms. Kristie Lynn Simmons
Mrs. Monique Glover Spaulding
Mrs. Tara J. Spicer
Ms. Michelle Saunders Staes, J.D.
Ms. Latricia Lyn Stephens
Mrs. Deirdre N. Griggs Stewart
Mrs. Yolanda D.L. Stone
Ms. LaVonne Wynette Swift
Ms. Sydne L. Tarry
Mrs. Donna L. Terry-Newsome
Ms. Charmin Michelle Thomas
Mrs. Jennifer Lynn Thomas-Farley
Mrs. Cathon Bush Threat
Ms. Shauna N. Trower
Ms. Kelly Joanne Tucker
Ms. Dennise Mickelle Turner
Ms. Donnice Michelle Turner
Ms. Karolyn Debra Tyson
Ms. Leah Michelle Upshaw
Ms. Nicole Yvonne Venable
Ms. Tess Marie Vismale
Mrs. Stacey Byers Walker
Mrs. Roxana L. Walker-Canton
Ms. Rhonda Rena Waller
Ms. Michelle Lee Warner-Waller
Mrs. Michelle Temple Washington
Ms. Che' Denee Watkins
Dr. Angela Mari White
Dr. Jo Ester Hicks White
Mrs. Cheryl Bush Wigfall
Dr. Tujuana Carlene Bush Wiggins
Dr. Angela Wilbert-Southwell
Ms. Adrienne Ronelle Williams
Ms. Keisha Williams
Pamela Berry Williams, MD
Ms. Shandra Denise Williams
Ms. Stephanie Lynn Williams
Ms. Tracie Wilson-Payne
Ms. Kimberly Elise Woods-Weaver
Ms. Shawn V. Woodward
Ms. Deidre Michelle Young
Class of 1992
Mrs. Ericka Suzanne Abram
Tawanda Gale Adeshina, M.D.
Ms. Vickie Darlene Amos
Dr. Pamela Frazier Anderson
Mrs. Renee Michelle Anthony
Ms. Cecelia Dorene Armstrong
Dr. Kim W. Barnette
Ms. Larissa D. Benifield-Houze
Dr. Carlotta Johnson Berry
Ms. Angela Ellen Black
LCDR Simonia Ridley Lashon Blassingame
Ms. Terra Sherron Bonds
Ms. Tracey Charisse Bostwick
Mrs. Kwanza Clay Bowe
Mrs. Keena Nichole Brock
Ms. Kanini Wanjira Brooks
Ms. Lisa Marie Brown
Mrs. Katrina Myers Caldwell
Ms. Consuelo Louise Campbell
Dayna Anne Campbell, Ph.D
Ms. Maria Antoinette Canty
Dr. Faedra Chatard Carpenter
Ms. Michelle Deneen Carter
Ms. Raquelle A. Carter
Ms. Karen Ceesay
Mrs. Kendell Childers Cephas
Mrs. Tarvia Davis Chiddick
Meiuttenun C.M. Clay, MD, MPH
Ms. Rosalyn Comer
Mrs. Shelita K. Compton
Ms. Chantice Marbet Cotten
Ms. Ellen Natasha Davis
Ms. Lisa Nicole Davis
Ms. Vanessa Doran Davis
Mrs. Etois A. B. Davis-Anderson
Ms. Carmen Dawson
Dr. Monica Denise Dawson
Ms. Tiffany L. Dudley
Dr. Angela Denise Duley-Harrell
Ms. Latecia Marcia Engram
Angela Lynn Fields, MD
Ms. Robin Mahlika Fields
Ms. Angela Flanigan
Mrs. Krishna Lynne Foster-Connor
Ms. Staci Chamberlyn Franklin
Dr. Kimberley Edelin Freeman
Dr. Hillary Woodson Gaskins
Dr. Karen M. Gavin-Evans
Mrs. Kelly Harvey Gill
Mrs. Janet Christine Gipson
Dr. Shawnya Ayers Gore
Mrs. Jeneena Leonard Greer
Dr. Rosalind Gregory-Bass
Mrs. Wendi Cleveland Gross
Ms. Linda Denise Gunn
Ms. Tirra Michelle Hargrow
Allecia Alexander Harley, MPH
Ms. Tammy L. Harper
Ms. Heather Joyce Elizabeth Hurd
Mrs. Tanya Davis Jacobs
Ms. Rosell L. Jenkins
Ms. Carolyn R. Johnson
Mrs. Dionne Yvette Johnson
Mrs. Lorin E. Johnson
Ms. Marlisa R. Johnson
Ms. Chanelle Maria Jolly
Ms. Carol Leticelia Jones
Ms. Melanie Adelle Jones-Redmond
Richele L. Jordan-Davis, Ed.M
Ms. Nagawa Kakumba
Ms. Karen Denise King
Dr. Michelle Ann Lee
Mrs. Calinda Lee-Mullen
Ms. Grace Parks Love
Mrs. Alice Lowe-Hubbard
Ms. Mishawna Shanaye Manning
Ms. Stacy Baines Manvitz
Mrs. Kimberlee Scott Mayes
Mrs. Crystal Renee McCollum
Ms. Paige M. McIntosh-Baker
Mrs. Melanie Mims McKie
Ms. Roberta N. McNeill
Kimberlyn Langley-Brown MD
Ms. Vanessa Kaye Mims
Andrea Molette, Esq.
Mrs. Laura B. Morse
Mrs. Monica B. Moss
Ms. Trisha R. Moss
Ms. Dorothy Alesia Muhammad
Mrs. Alice Delo Mullins
Ms. Kellye Marie Nelson
Mrs. Olili Truth Omole
Ms. Adrienne Miyoshi Patterson
Ms. Camille S. Patterson
Ms. Vanessa Andrea Pogue
Ms. Lauren Kimbell Price
Ms. Shawn Andria Pride
Ms. Jessica Rollin
Ms. Renee Christine Ross
Dr. Patricia K. Rucker-McCray
Ms. Ericka Bahner Seifried
Ms. Felicia Richelle Shaw
Ms. Monica C. Shepherd
Ms. Adrianne Camille Smith
Ms. Keisha Fauvette Smith
Ms. Tiffanie Renee Spearman
Ms. Kimberly C. Spears
Dr. Cristal L. Squaire
Ms. Cheri Jackson Starr
Erica S. Stevens, Ph.D
Dr. Natasha Altina Stinson
Ms. Charelle Stokes-James
Ms. Lavern F. Tate
Mrs. Elena M. Temple-Webb
Ms. Michelle P. Thomas
Ms. Zandraetta Tims-Cook
Dr. Wilmetta J. Toliver-Diallo
Ms. DeShaunda Gooden Warner
Ms. Melanie J. White
Mrs. Shannon Washington White
Mrs. Vanessa Loud Williams
Ms. Aimee Schnell Wilson
Mrs. Delicia D. Worrill
Mrs. Keita Archie Young
Class of 1993
Sayyida Abdus-Salaam, MD
Mrs. Darlene Abernathy-Neely
Ms. Crystal S. Abrams
Ms. Kiran Arjandas Ahuja
Ms. Nelda Scott Akinbile
Dr. Valerie R. Green Amos
Mrs. Teffonee Taylor Anderson
Mrs. Stephanie A. Anderson-Hardaway
Mrs. Kweli Imara Archie-Porter
Ms. Niambi Adero Bailey
Mrs. Wendy C. Bailey
Mrs. Dawna Jeanette Bailey-Willis
Dr. Alison Barnes Baker
Mrs. Cynthia Blasingame Baker
Ms. Delicia Desiree Ballard
Mrs. Sherita Patrice Beard-Lee
Mrs. Jennifer Denise Benn
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Bennekin
Dr. Tishangi M. Bennett
Ms. Terri Bester-Strickland
Ms. Keria Lanetta Blue
Ms. Nissa Walton Booker
Carolyn Green Boone, J.D.
Mrs. Ngina S. Bowen
Ms. Alzetta Bozeman-Henry
Ms. Kali Nneka Bracey
Mrs. Kelly Debro Brooks
Ms. Erika Tanika Brown
Ms. Kristen H. Brown
Dr. Andrea Barnwell Brownlee
The Honorable Geronda Vertasha Carter
Ms. Keisha B. Carter
Dione Jaimee Cash, M.D., MPH
Ms. Thandeka Kwamisa Chapman
Ms. Niambi Aisha Clay
Ms. Carla Alfrendetta Cobb
Mrs. Laveta Renee Wilson Cochran
Ms. Therese Wirt Coffin
Sharri Lor Coleman, D.P.M.
Ms. Rita Arnette Collins
Mrs. Joy R. Coney
Ms. Keisha D. Cook
Ms. Shondria Nicole Covington
Mrs. Elisa S. Cramer
Mrs. Elizabeth Crenshaw
Ms. Adrienne Crenshaw-Rowland
Ms. Emelda Curry
Ms. Laura E. Cutrer
Ms. Maria Agnes DaBreo-Evans
Ms. Tammie K. Daniel
Ms. Angela Dash
Ms. Inger Nichole Dawson
Mrs. Tangia A. DeLaHoussaye
Ms. Ayesha Khadija Denny
Mrs. Judith Green Dones
Ms. Simone Lavern Dunbar
Dr. Felicia B. Eason-Forbes
Mrs. Jamellah Braddock Ellis
Mrs. Amy E. Espy-Smith
Ms. Timalyn Eugenia Franklin
Mrs. Ilene Telese Fraser
Mrs. Antoinette S. Frazier
Ms. Charlene Wiatta Freeman
Mrs. Laconduas Freeman
Mrs. Rae Reynolds Fussell
Mrs. Erika J. Gardner
Mrs. Lisa R. Garrett
Ms. Regina J. Gaskins
Ms. Angela Yvonne Glover, J.D.
Ms. Traci Renee Glover
Ms. Erika LeeAnna Gordon
Dr. Germayne Crow Graham
Ms. Bridget Yolanda Gray
Ms. Tracey L. Griffin
Mrs. Kirsten Carter Hadley
Mrs. Monica Hamilton
Dr. Afi Davis Harrington
Mrs. Leslie Elaine Harrison
Mrs. Saran Nalo Hartley
Mrs. Kimberly Deirdre Hartwell
Ms. Jean Kendell Harvey
Mrs. Lisa Cowan Hawkins
Mrs. Kamili Magee Hemphill
Ms. Gayle Denise Herrington
Ms. Ayanna Hudson Higgins
Ms. Belinda Stephens Hodges
Ms. Tiffany Hogan
Mrs. Tarshia L. Holder
Ms. Kelli Dionne Humphrey
Mrs. Sarah James Irby
Mrs. Joanna S. Jackson
Ms. Rose McMillian Jenkins
Ms. Staci Yvette Johnson
Ms. Gina Elaine Jones
Mrs. Tiffini Eugene Jones
Mrs. Tonya Y. Jones-Dedeaux
Ms. Dionne Jordan
Ms. Nutara Ifebunmi Kalima
Dr. Riba C. Kelsey-Harris
Mrs. Letetia Jordan Kimpson
Dr. Alisha Coleman Knight
Ms. Teri Kittrell Knight
Mrs. Kiesa Dyson Knotts
Allegra Lawrence-Hardy, Esq.
Ms. Clarita Lynette Lewis
Mrs. Elyce Strong Mann
Mrs. LaTonya Bailey McClam
Mrs. Allison Clark McDaniel
Ms. Erika S. McElroy-Coston
Ms. Alison Jordan McGriff
Ms. Trina Lee Middleton
Stacey H. Mitchener, J.D.
Ms. Tameka Lanette Montgomery
Ms. Lavette Michelle Murphy
Latondra A. Murray, Ph.D.
Ms. Daria Lynn Young Neal
Ms. Dionne Nelson
Mrs. Rhonda Fennell Niles
Ms. Kimani Norrington-Sands
Mrs. Keelah Jemala Nurse-Helwig
Ms. Leah Alexander Otukpe
Ms. Nayo Folayan Parrett
Dr. Marcia Yvette Parris
Dr. Nikita Collins Patterson
Ms. Segena U. Ponder
Mrs. Machamma Jovonne Quinichett
Ms. Robin J. Raschard-Mahabeer
Ms. Lynette Yvonne Ray
Ms. Tandi H. Reddick
Mrs. Charissa Reedy
Mrs. Monica Corbitt Rivers
Ms. Ayodele Nailah Roach
Mrs. Lisa Kirton Robinson
Ms. Yolanda Brooks Robinson
Ms. Gia Ruchael Rodriguez
Ms. Deanna Tashea Rogers
Prof. Njeri I. Mathis Rutledge
Mrs. Linda Thomas Sanders
Robyn Nicholle Sanders, M.D.
Mrs. Phaldynia Simmons Satchell
Ms. Dekia Moore Scott
Mrs. Crystal L. Sidberry-Turner
Ms. Tamala Newbold Singleton
Ms. Raquel Cheatham Skinner
Ms. Heather Louise Smith
Mrs. Shauna B. Smith, Esq.
Ms. Carrie B. Smith-Dahl
Mrs. Jennifer Saporia Smith-King
Ms. Cynthia Snowden
Ms. Jacqueline Felicia Steger
Ms. Valencia Marie Strowder
Rev. Dr. Monya Aletha Stubbs
Ms. Kimberly Beth Tabb
Mrs. Cybil Brown Talley
Ms. Monica Leigh Talley-Essex
Ms. Contente Leasure Terry
Mrs. Victoria Darnell Thomas
Ms. Angela C. Thomas-Bethea
Ms. Winde Irene Toney
Dr. Tiffany Grace Townsend
Mrs. Karin Gist Tyler
Mrs. Camille Alim Underwood
Dr. Barbara A. Walker
Ms. Cynthia Lee Wallace
Mrs. Lakeesha Fonteneaux Walrond
Mrs. Sabrina B. Warden
Ms. Melanie Denise Washburn
Ms. Alicia Cullens Watkins
Ms. Kimberly Sherrille Weems
Dr. Natasha C. West
Mrs. Cassandra D.F. Williams
Ms. Kai N. Williams-Slaton
Dr. Nikita Lavon Williamson
Mrs. Kamili Johnson Willis
Ms. Nicole Yvette Wise
The Honorable Maricia Bennekin Woodham
Mrs. Monica Davis Woods
Ms. Melissa Elizabeth Wynn
Class of 1994
Dr. Keshia Nicole Abraham
Mrs. Gwendolyn DeCoster Alexander
Ms. Rebecca Stephenson Alexander
Mrs. Dara Ware Allen
Mrs. Mignon Michelle Allen
Ms. Nicole Denise Allen
Blythe L. Allen-Hardy, MD, MPH
Mrs. Nicole L. Alston-Abel
Ms. Dacia Amey
Ms. Encarnacion C. Anderson
Dr. Erika V. Anderson
Mrs. Karen Lynette Anderson-Scott
Ms. Kelesha F. Armand
Dr. Kimberly Ruth Jacob Arriola
Ms. Jonnae Olivia Atkinson
Ms. Bridget D. Baker
Ms. Alicia Nickole Barney-Duck
Ms. Cherise Lynne Belnavis-Johnson
Ms. Jamie M. Bennett
Mrs. Keisha Cecilia Davis Berkley
Ms. Patrice Lynne Blakemore
Dr. Alayna M. Blash
Mrs. Toi M. Blash
Ms. Jennifer Alison Bliss
Mrs. Natasha Denise Davis-De Bose
Dr. Tuere Ayanna Bowles
Mrs. Meera E. Bowman-Johnson
Ms. Dineo A. Brinson
Ms. Sharyn Penn Briscoe
Ms. Dawn Ermine Brooks
Ms. Cynthia Wyatt Brown
Ms. Diarra F. Brown
Rev. Kelle J. Brown
Ms. Myana Kim Brown
Ms. Shavondelia Alene Brown
Ms. Meka Tawan Brumfield, Esq.
Ms. Sonya M. Buchanan
Dr. Ameika Bush
Ms. Jineki Butler-Clark
Ms. Maisha Samora Byrd
Ms. Veta Byrd-Perez
Kimberly Carlyle-Clark, DDS
Mrs. Dorna Carrington-Scott
Ms. Terri Lynn Carson
Ms. Angela Felicia Chatman
Ms. Roshanda Renee Clemons
Mrs. Valencia Dyer Cochran
Ms. Ashaki Coleman
Dr. Kimberly Michelle Coleman
Ms. Nicole Cook
Mrs. Kanya Intim Cornish
Salena M. Cox-Johnson, MD
Dr. Demetria Michele Craig
Dr. Christine Ruth Crawford
Dr. April Ashe Croom
Ms. Angela Greene Curry
Ms. Kamili Williams Dawson
Ms. Malaika Alyse Dowdell
Ms. Rebecca Doreen Dowling
Ms. Dejay Byrd Duckett
Dr. Alessandra Ennett-Shepard
Mrs. Karen Jordan Farr
Ms. Wendy Alison Feldman
Kimberly Adina Ford, Esq.
Ms. Alkebulan Foster-Johnson
Ms. Peri Frances
Dr. Milele Bourne Francis
Dr. Marla F. Frederick
Ms. Mia Patrice Fulks
Ms. Krystyll J. Gardner
Ms. Erika Nicole Gates
Mrs. Chrystal Gibson
Mrs. Alisa Nicole Gilmore
Ms. Pamela R. Gipson
Mrs. Sonja Rene' Johnson Glover
Ms. Yma B. Gordon-Reid
Ms. Diarra M. Grady-Douglas
Ms. Amy Beatrice Grant
Mrs. Cheniqua Y. Grant
Mrs. Freda C. Gray
Ms. Dayna Nicole Griles
Dr. Kotina Lasalle Hall
Ms. Rakecia Whitaker Hanna
Ms. Andrea M. Harris
Mrs. Cherell Carr Harris
Ms. Ayanna Damali Hawkins
Ms. Tamara Rose Haywood
Ms. Charmagne Patrice Helton
Ms. Zandrea Alexis Henderson
Ms. Kela Yvette Henry
Ms. Lisa Nicole Herring
Dr. Tara Ayodelle Heyliger
Mrs. Kori Williams Hillson
Mrs. Nicole Horton Holmes
Ms. Tisha Renee Hopper
Ms. Ayana Kilolo Bridges Horn
Ms. Winda Michele Horn
Ms. Atiya Nataki Hoye
Ms. Tracie Hughes-Phillips
Mrs. Anika Hawkins Hunt
Ms. Anika Zeffian Hunter
Ms. Latisha Denise Illery
Ms. Aisha Kamilah Jackson
Ms. Cecily Denise Jackson
Lisa C. Gary Jackson, Ph.D, MPH
Ms. April Jefferson
Ms. Margaret Angela Jefferson
Ms. Teki K. Hunt Jimenez
Mrs. Lynn Jollivette Johns
Ms. Alicia Dyoni Johnson
Ms. Ayanna C. Johnson
Ms. Nicole E. Johnson
Ms. Nikki A. Johnson
Ms. Sara Lynn Johnson
Dr. Dionne Johnson-Hearn
Ms. Catrina Marie Jones
Dr. Chalanda Evans Jones
Ms. Dawn Renee Jones
Ms. Ericka Duenda Jones
Ms. Kennietha Rashell Jones
Ms. Kimberly Nicole Jones
Ms. Leslie Faith Jones
Ms. Melanie Sheree Jones
Ms. Tara Lynn Jones
Mrs. Zeina Omisola Jones
Dr. Kila K. Jones-Johnson
Mrs. Emily Jones-McGowan
Ms. Vera B. Jordan
Mrs. Sallee Knight Joseph
Ms. Tabitha Denise Kelly
Rimani Crystal Kelsey-Rogers, M.D.
CDR Thurraya Sharai Kent
Ms. Karen Nicole Knapper
Ms. Teruko Arnice Langley
Ms. Bernadette L. Ford Lattimore
Ms. Aqualyn Yhanee Laury
Ms. Cynji Antoinette Lee
Mrs. Leslie Raquel Lee
Ms. Caya Beth Lewis
Ms. Nadra Daniel Lord
Ms. Dawn Juanita Luke
Angela Harper Mahome,MD
Ms. Delani Lenore Mann-Johnson
Mrs. Arneida Mapp
Ms. Jaza M. Marina
Ms. Candace Nicholle Martin
Ms. Kai Anika Martin
Ms. Charlita Mays
Mrs. Mona Greene McCoy
Ms. Kristin Noelle McDay
Mrs. Darlene McGhee-Whittington
Sophia McIntyre-Daniel, MD
Mrs. Kelly Nicole McQueen
Ms. Kristi Bernann Merriweather
Ms. Laura Nalo Miller
Ms. Niki T. Morris-Hazel
Mrs. Lisa Anderson Mosely
Ms. Renae Monya Murphy
Mrs. Kiyeta J. Neal
Ms. Shelley H. Nichols
Mrs. Jinya Joi Hathaway Nunnally
Ms. Asali Odom
Mrs. Natalie S. Palmer
Ms. Natasha Camille Palmer
Ms. Kisha L. Parker
Mrs. Rebecca A. Paschal-Young
Ms. Nia Aisha Phillips
Ms. Vanessa L. Pryor
Mrs. Kristy Holley Rachal
Ms. Sherie Randolph
Ms. Kelly Irene Rankin
Ms. Tanika Nicole Ray
Ms. Celese Raenee Rayford
Dr. Lynelle R. Reavis
Mrs. Alicia Carelock Redrick
Mrs. Faye H. Rencher
Mrs. Nneka Giles Reynolds
Ms. Rhea Ricard
Ms. Charlnette Anastasia Richard
Mrs. Crystal Roach-Mchardy
Ms. Alexis Quinn Robinson
Ms. Christina Joseph Robinson
Ms. Christa F. Robinson-Roberts
Candace N. Rodriquez, Esq.
Ms. Oran V. Rosario
Ms. Tawnicia Ferguson Rowan
Ms. Fatima Sojourner Salaam
Ms. Kiini Ibura Salaam
Curtrice White Scott, Esq.
Ms. Raveen Seaton
Ms. Shanna M. Smalling
Mrs. Ann-Marie Leigh Stanford
Mrs. Darlene Lumpkins Stegall
Mrs. Raven Warren Strange
Ms. Emily Lavern Streeter
Ms. Kristina Lynn Sylvester
Ms. Joy Delora Talbert
Ms. Ayana Jawaun Thomas
Ms. Jennetta Rose Thomas
Ms. Yolanda B. Thomas
Mrs. Omnika Angelique Thompson
Ms. Tara H. Thompson
Ms. Shalewa Jetawn Thrash
Ms. Bruneette Troy
Ms. Lakesha Antoinette Turner
Mrs. Tawaina A. Turner-Dones
Ms. Ronnie S. Tyler
Ms. Lori Walker Union
Ms. Binta Damali Vann
Ms. Ayanna VanSluytman
Dr. Yanick Mary Vibert
Hon. Daphne Melinda Walker, Esq.
Mrs. Cheryl Lynn Ward
Mrs. Bethany Claire Watson
Ms. Monifa Isaac Watson
Mrs. Joanne Watkins West
Ms. Anika Clement Wharton
Ms. Kenya S. Wharton
Ms. Crystal Lynne White
Mrs. Erica Stovall White
Ms. Nycole M. White
Ms. Catina Whitley-Bell
Mrs. Chrystal Stokes Williams
Ms. Dionne Denise Williams
Kenya M. Williams, Phd
Mrs. Piper Kendrix Williams
Mrs. Trina Gould Williams
Dr. Tara Tenitra Williams-Hart
Ms. Kai Erika Wilson
Mrs. Alita T. Wingfield
Ms. Erica Nicole Wright
Mrs. Stephanie R. Wright
Mrs. Juliette Yaghmour
Ms. Tamula R. Yelling
Ms. Motisola E. Zulu
Class of 1995
Ms. Stacey Y. Abrams
Ms. Joy Electra Alafia
Mrs. Melinda Ruth Alexis-Hayes
Dr. Eva Gaston Allen
Ms. Naa Abadae Anim-Appiah
Ms. Detria Lynnette Austin-Russell
Ms. Aretta Louise Baldon
Dr. Angela Marie Banks
Ms. Shana Betner
Ms. Keitha Elise Blackburn
Mrs. Nichole Harris Blackwell
Ms. Deance Deria Boseman
Mrs. Denise N. Brewley-Corbin
Mrs. Rochelle Mashani Bryant
Ms. Bridgette Maria Buckner
Dr. Falana Patrice Carter
Dr. Crystal Gafford Chambers
Ms. Angel Faye Chaney
Mrs. Reena W. Cherry
Ms. Yatonya A. Cody
Ms. Lisa Farmer Cole
Ms. Dahomey Sofanya Coleman
Ms. Krystel A. Compton
Ms. Loren Compton-Williams
Mrs. Ruby Rucker Cooper
Ms. Ceylon N. Copes
Ms. Akua Damali Coppock
Mrs. Liliet Cherise Council
Ms. Shani Y. Curry
Ms. Riche' Daniel-Barnes
Ms. Lumbe Kibebe Davis
Ms. Patrice LaDaun Dickerson
Ms. Leah Dolann Drummer
Ms. Arnitra Duckett
Mrs. Nicole Yvonne Duncan-Smith
Ms. Michelle L. Earley
Ms. Aaliyah El-Amin
Ms. Laqusha Smith Finley
Ms. Michelle D. Flagg
Mrs. Delvida S. Flaherty-Sene
Nicole Martin Franks, M.D.
Ms. Charlotte Nicole Frazier
Ms. Eumeko Kawana Fuller
Dr. Kyendria K. Garth
Ms. Lashawda Virginia Gilchrist
Dr. Ericka Lynn Goodwin
Ms. Sharon Armstrong Goodwine
Ms. Nyasha Amina Grayman
Ms. Dawn L. Hankin
Mrs. Amy Adkins Harris
Ms. Leetra Janeen Harris
Ms. Angele D. Harrison
Ms. Letricia Carol Henson
Dr. Anjanette M. Hogan
Ms. Roberyle Faye Hudley
Ms. Tamika L. Jackson
Ms. Teronda Veronique Jackson
Mrs. Darla Miles Jeffries
Ms. Na'Taki Osborne Jelks
Ms. Tawakalitu Moromoke Jogunosimi
Ms. Angela Mao Johnson
Ms. Chanel Evon Johnson
Mrs. Gail C. Johnson
Ms. Nicole Elaine Johnson
Ms. Samantha W. Jones
Ms. Shea Denese Jones
Ms. Stephanie E. Jones
Ms. Arnita L. King
Mrs. Lisa Ricks Kirkland
Mrs. Tawnya Plummer Laughinghouse
Ms. LaSherri A. Leathers
Mrs. Jennifer K. Legardy-Williams
Ms. Aisha Lewis
Ms. Chaundra Denise Lewis
Ms. Brigette Denise Lumpkins
Ms. Dionne R. Lyne-Rowan
Ms. Aliya Niambi Magee
Ms. Anika M. Mann
Ms. Sonya Denise Marks
Ms. Lorraine Virginia Maynard
Sonya Denise McCall-Shepard, Ph.D.
Mrs. Rachelle McClendon-Alexander
Ms. Marniece M. McDaniel
Ms. Candace R. McLaren
Ms. Tinia Robin Merriweather
Ms. Stephanie T. Miles
Mrs. Monica C. Mobley
Tanya Amy Moore, Ph.D
Ms. Kanika Aisha Morgan
Mrs. Shona Davidson Morgan
Ms. Twinkle Morgan-McDonald
Ms. Mikkal Hart Murunga
Dr. Mendi Lewis Obadike
Ms. Cheryl Denise Parker
Mrs. LaDessa E. Cunningham Pearson
Ms. Kimberly Lynn Pickett
Ms. Shona A. Pinnock
Amna Marylyn Plummer-Mays, DVM
K. D. Posey-Hammond, MD, MPH
Dr. Tami Monique Prince
Ms. Malaika Kamunanwire Prosper
Ms. Kanika R. Raney
Ms. Reisha L. Raney
Ms. Sherique M. Ransby
Ms. Tiffany J. Reese
Mrs Morrisa B. Rice
Ms. Jana D. Richards
Ms. Mariama Lyotta Richards
Ms. Helen R. Richmond
Ms. Ticonna Nicole Roberts
Mrs. Kara Brown Robinson
Ms. Angela Lynnette Ross
Mrs. Derykka Albright Ross
Ms. Janet Clarencia Scott
Ms. Haydee Searcy
Miss Leslie Shaw-McGee
Dr. Jan-Nee Sheats-Mathis
Ms. Felicia Simington-Ruffin
Mrs. Tiffanye H. Sledge
Ms. Angelique Kashawn Smith
Ms. Danielle Da-Prell Smith
Ms. Natalie Jenkins Sorrell
Mrs. Yolanda Yvette Spearman
Dr. Karen Reneau Stewart
Ms. Lori Diane Stith
Ms. Gabriella Joy Straker
Ms. Danielle Baptiste Suchdev
Ms. Kendra N. Sykes
Ms. Rashida Aisha Sykes
Mrs. Torriah Wise Talley
Mrs. Nicole J. Thomas-Jackson
Mrs. Shonda H. Thompson
Mrs. Crystal L. Toussaint
Ms. Dawn Monique Turner
Ms. Joy Yvette Urquhart
Ms. Erika McGhee Venn
Mrs. Angelia G. Vernon
Ms. Teraesa Suzanne Vinson
Ms. Sandra Elaine Waite
Ms. Edana Elizabeth Walker
Ms. Michelle Walker
Dr. J. Celeste Walley-Jean
Dr. Jenene R. Washington
Ms. Tara Christine Watts
Javonne McKoy White, DDS
Tiquette S. White, MD
Dr. Aisosioya S. Williams
Ms. Ardythe Elynn Williams
Ms. Tabitha Anastasia Wilson
Ms. Angela Jean Winstead
Mrs. Adria Jones Wright
Ms. Ursula Loretta Wright
Ms. Melinda Renee Zellars
Class of 1996
Ms. Najah J. Ade'-Drakes
Ms. Melissa A. Alexander
Ms. Shandi Alexander
Ms. Corrie E. Alford
Ms. Cynthia Alexandra Allen
Ms. Nikeya C. Allen
Mrs. Asha Almo-Watkins
Ms. Donyel Bratton Barber
Mrs. Kelly S. Batiste
Ms. Gisha Roshelle Bayless
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Edwards Beal
Ms. Sharita R. Beamon
The Honorable Laurel Anne Beatty
Ms. Cindy J. Bembry
Ms. Dalila P.A. Bentley
Ms. Edget Betru
Ms. Rukiya A. Bonner
Mrs. Roberta Diane Borders
Dr. Monet Williams Bowling
Dr. Djenaba Tene Bradford-Kennedy
Mrs. Kristina Nicolle Bridgeman
Ms. Lisa Alaine Brinson
Mrs. Janda Holmes Brown
Dr. Latai Grant Brown
Ms. Jennifer J. Burns
Ms. Kemia Shonta Carlyle
Ms. Lorina Danielle Carney
Mrs. Cassandra Phillips Carter
Mrs. Nia T. Cash
Mrs. Blessed Chuksorji-Keefe
Ms. Joslyn Collins
Ms. Tracie Monique Comer
Ms. Cherie-Ann M. Conley
Ms. Anna Marie Cooks
Mrs. Tajahnee Vaughan Cross
Ms. Thairen G. Dade
Ms. Alana Davis
Ms. Alethea Camille Davis
Ms. Candra Michelle Davis
Ms. Nicole Davis-Hrobowski
Mrs. Taisha M. Delamar
Mrs. Valerie Mason Dillard
Mrs. R. Malene Dixon
Ms. Kristin Dockery
Ms. Libya Sia Doman
Mrs. Winifred Dorce-Evans
Dekisha Pendergrass Drayton, MD
Ms. Kara Nicole Driver
Mrs. Simmone M. Dubissette-Patrick
Ms. Faith Eileen Edgar
Ms. Alisha Ellis
Ms. Michi Everett
Ms. Latisha A. Fisher
Ms. Keisha R. Flemister
Ms. Kristen D. Folsom
Ms. Anika L. Foster
Ms. Helen G. Gary
Ms. Tanisha Nunn Gary
Ms. Angelisa Elisabeth Gillyard
Dr. Shari Hicks Graham
Ms. Lisa C. Grant
Mrs. Nikki L. Williams Grantham
Ms. Christie D. Grays
Ms. Marcia Danyell Green
Ms. Betty Davis Griffin
Ms. Juliet Michelle Hall
Ms. Cinna Tamora Harvey
Schnavia Smith Hatcher, Ph.D
Kimberly Kwanza Haynes, Esq.
Ms. Kelly-Ann Iola Henry
Mrs. Ladonna C. Hodges-Dingle
Ms. Monique Julia Holaman
Ms. Lakesha Deneen Harris- Holmes
Ms. Jamila Lyle Houser
Ms. Daphne Hoytt
Ms. Jamila Sheree Hunter
Ms. Melissa Danielle Hunter
Ms. Christal Monay Jackson
Mrs. Joslyn Augustine Jackson
Mrs. Kesha Antionette James
Ms. Candice Marie Jenkins
Ms. Tiffany P. Jenkins
Mrs. Tracy L. Jimerson
Mrs. Kimya S. Pendleton Johnson
Ms. Melinda R. Johnson
Ms. Nailah Aminah Johnson
Ms. Rea R. Johnson
Ms. Jylon V. Jones
Mrs. Rochelle Cherie Kane
Ms. Mulubirhan Kidan Kassahun
Ms. Melissa Annette Kean
Salathiel Kendrick-Allwood, M.D.
Ms. Kitiya M. King
Ms. Leukeshia Latonia Lackey
Ms. Spring A. Lacy
Dr. Andrea D. Lewis
Ms. Monica Anne Lloyd
Ms. Niambi Sims London
Ms. Joye Katrese Lowman
Mrs. Tonya Stegall Mathis
Dr. Adrienne R. Matthews
Mrs. Kenja Royce McCray
Mrs. Garnet T. McKenzie
Ms. Jennifer Rose McZier
Ms. Ashaki Nicole Means
Dr. Jennifer Anne Miller
Dr. Kesi Loryn Miller
Ms. Tameika Gail Miller
Ms. Jonetta Carol Mitchell
Ms. Rhonda Gowans Mitchell
Ms. Johnita Walker Mizelle
Mrs. Michelle Curry Mora
Ms. Andre Michelle Morgan
Mrs. Paquita Mia Austin Morgan
Ms. Mary Frances Morris
Dr. DeKimberlen Joneka Neely
Ms. Nia Nesmith Nelson
Mrs. Tahra Nichols
Mrs. Staci Hill Okine
Ms. Clarissa Lawanda Parrish
Mrs. Kisha T. Pass-Bailey
Ms. Tasha B. Penny
Ms. Yvonne D. Phillips
Kenya Thacker Pierre, Esq.
Mrs. Marla L Posey-Moss
Ms. Diedre Nyree Presley
Lee E. Rankin-Hopson, Esq.
Ms. Hope C. Rias
Ms. Crystal Cuby Richardson
Ms. Sharanna N. Richardson
Mrs. Deidre Solomon Richburg
Mrs. Valencia L. Riley
Ms. Takiyah Roberts
Ms. Binta M. Robinson
Mrs. Holly Covington Robinson
Ms. Mekka Marie Robinson
Mrs. Sandra D. Rucker
Ms. Sigele Porter Rutledge
Ms. Sheree E. Sadler
Mrs. Darva R. Satcher
Amaal Azizi-Djenaba Scroggins, Esq.
Ms. Ivy Denise Simmons
Ms. Robin K.I. Simpson
Ms. Gloria Anita Sitton
Ms. Anne Collins Smith
Ms. Jacqueline L. Smith
Ms. Krisseda C. Solomon
Mrs. Tori Lynn Soudan
Ms. Jalyn Sarya Spencer
Ms. Nekia A. Staley-Neither
Mrs. Willette Guy Stephens
Mrs. Darilyn Davis Stewart
Mrs. Marisa A. Hall Stones
Dr. Aleesha Trenice Taylor
Ms. Alicia F. Taylor
Ms. Lonya Lashawn Taylor
Ms. Tanita Michelle Teagle
Mrs. Tara Nimes Terrell
Ms. Nichole Irene-Anye Tillman
Ms. Freida Michelle Toles
Ms. Tia S. Troutman
Ms. Gia Annette Washington
Ms. Shantel N. Washington
Ms. Julayaun Maria Waters
Ms. Taronzi Latriece Watkins
Celeste Michele Watkins-Hayes, Ph.D
Jamila Laquenta Watson, ATC
Ms. Jada A. White
Mrs. Andrea Ford Wilkerson
Ms. Cheryl L. Williams
Ms. Evelyn V. Williams
Ms. Marjorie Denise Williams
Ms. Kimberly A. Worthy
Ms. Wadiya K. Wynn
Mrs. Dorlisa Young
Mrs. Portia Solomon Young
Class of 1997
Mrs. Dorothy L. Abdul-Salaam
Ms. Tracy Maria Adams
Ms. Jennifer Eileen Allen
Ms. Chandra L. Alston
Mrs. Christina Bannerman Alston
Ms. Paquel Harriet Austin
Ms. Tiffany Austin
Ms. Faith Ross Ayers
Ms. Tori Lynn Bailey
Attorney Danielle Whitworth Barnes
Ms. Piper Miller Baron
Ms. Stacey Louise Beason
Ms. Kanika D. Bell
Ms. Jamyla-Amira Bennu
Mrs. Rana S. Berry
Ms. Alexia Scott Billiart
Ms. Vickii R. Bingham-Lester
Ms. Aisha Chiles Wilson Bond
Ms. Shani Renee Boone
Ms. Ayannah Akeyba Brower-Jones
Ms. Olabisi Jarrett Brown
Ms. Tiffany J. Brown
Mrs. Candace Benita Burroughs-McLeod
Mrs. Naomi Marie Ruffin Butler
Ms. Anika Marie Calloway
Ms. Nia Jai Castelly
Ms. Tahra Deonne Chatard
Dr. Rashida Cohen
Ms. Ebony Mishana Coleman
Ms. Farah F. Cook
Ms. Kinita L. Copeland
Ms. Tracey Lynne Daily
Ms. Yvette Daugherty
Ms. Husniyah Lateefah Dent
Ms. Emily Gail Richardson Dill
Mrs. Melanie Dillett Dukes
Dr. Regina Louise Edmond
Ms. Adrienna Michelle Edwards
Ms. Carrie L. Ellis
Ms. Tikenya Sheree Foster-Singletary
Mrs. Rogina Lucinda Franklin
Ms. Allison Lea Geter
Ms. Pauline Geter
Ms. Latonya Gist
Ms. Tara W. Good
Ms. Lea G. Gould
Ms. Saquilla Renea Hall
Ms. Zaje A.T. Harrell
Ms. Jonica Harris
Ms. Mikki K. Harris
Dr. Shani Harris
Ms. Cori Bland Harvey
Mrs. Ayana Davis Hernandez
Jocelyn F. Hicks-Garner, Ph.D
Ms. Alysan Deidre Humphrey
Ms. Raquelle T. Hunter
Dr. Maia McCuiston Jackson
Ms. Miriam Jackson
Ms. Cynthia Denise Jacobs
Mrs. Beth James-Davis
Ms. Monique Jeffers
Ms. Cara Grayer Johnson
Ms. Caryn Jeanine Johnson
Ms. Dalayna Scales Johnson
Ms. Rhondee Andrea Johnson
Mrs. Janine Hancock Jones
Ms. Jennifer Robin Kelley
Dr. Kia Mitchell Kemp
Mrs. Nicole L. Langley
Ms. Michelle Lanier
Ms. Charlotte Lusby
Mrs. Laini Madhubuti-Lee
Ms. Jeanette Noni Mallory
Ms. Candace Marshall
Ms. Glennis Roxanne Matthews
Ms. Tiffany Rene Mayo
Ms. Akwete Kenyatte McAlister
Treasure Latifa McClain, Esq
Ms. Alexis N. McDaniel
Dr. Jamarcy L. McDaniel
Ms. Aletha M. McKay
Ms. Ayana Tamar Moore
Ms. Iyabo Abena Morrison
Ms. Jinan S. O'Connor
Ms. Yolanda Faye Peacock
Ms. LaTonya M. Phipps
Ms. Jamya Pittman
Dr. Teri Fair Platt
Dr. Kia C. Pratt-McCoy
Ms. Terri Rholitra Randolph
Ms. Tamara Elizabeth Rasberry
Dr. Angelique Pilar Redus-McCoy
Dr. Sharita L. Reese
Ms. Sondra Denise Reese
Ms. Lillia Louise Richardson
Ms. Kymberly Riggins
Ms. Pamela A. Robertson
Ms. D'Rita Parrilla Robinson
Ms. Shana Miki Rooks
Ms. Tiaudra Riley Shaw
Mrs. Tanesha Brown Shelton
Ms. Andrea L. Shoemore
Ms. Sara Ann Simmons
Mrs. Charifa Laini Smith
Ms. Jennifer Christine Smith
Dr. Keyoka S. Smith
Mrs. Shashonna M. Smith-Raines
Carla Stokes, Ph.D, MPH
Ms. Katherine Subree
Ms. Dana M. Taylor
Ms. Monisha Jenkins Taylor
Ms. Andrea Nichelle Thompson
Ms. Katherine Pauline Tignor
Mrs. Eurona Timi Tilley
Ms. Kariba Janyce Tillman
Ms. Erica N. Traylor-Tazel
Ms. Nia Aisha Tuckson
Ms. Nzinga Temple Tull
Erika M. Walker-Cash, Esq.
Dr. Dawn Cherai Ward
Ms. Kimara Whisenant
Ms. Chandi Kaya White
Ms. Stacee B. White
Ms. Amila T. Williams
Ms. Kanika S. Williams
Ms. Kimberly Lenise Williams
Ms. LaTonya Evette Williams
Dr. LaToya K. Williams
Dr. Stormee Renai Williams
Ms. Omah Williams-Duncan
Ms. Sidnee Paschal Young
Class of 1998
Ms. Alyssa Yvette Alston
Ms. M. Ahinee Amamoo
Ms. Nichole G. Anglin
Ms. Nana A. Annan
Ms. Kevita Anthony
Ms. Monica Lorraine Arnold
Dr. Patricia Ann Banks
Mrs. Orien Barnes
Ms. Jamela M. Benjamin
Dr. Rachelle Edwards Biddles
Ms. Kisha Kai Bird
Ms. Maia Akilah Blankenship
Ms. Mary L. Blatch
Ms. Kelly Bolden
Ms. Charity R. Bridgewater
Ms. LaKeysha Brooks
Mrs. Kornisha McGill Brown
Ms. Naomi Denise Brown
Ms. Randi D. Burlew
Ms. Shannon L. Burton
Dr. Katasha S. Butler
Ms. Cherise Campbell
Ms. Shayna Seymour Carr
Ms. Najja M. Carraway
Ms. Alexis Clark
Ms. Jennifer Ann Clarke
Ms. Nakia Marie Clements
Dr. Amy Dawn Clemons
Ms. Avril L. Cobb
Ms. Ayana K. Corbin
Ms. Ebony Michael Courtney
Dr. Monica Farmer Cox
Mrs. Pamela Pope Crayon
Dana Leigh Cunningham, Ph.D.
Ms. Stephanie P. Cunningham
Ms. Karmen L. Davis
Ms. Margo Marlene Davis
Mrs. Shana Word Davis
Ms. Jakeema Dawkins
Ms. Asha B. DeGannes
Ms. Clotie G. Delgado
Ms. Brenai Dickens
Ms. Wendelin Colleen Donahue
Ms. Stacey Lenore Dougan
Ms. Caroline Taylor Ellerson
Andrea Hence Evans, Esq.
Ms. Terri Lynn Evans
Ms. Valerie E. Evans
Ms. Chelise N. Firmin
Ms. Larahnda Michelle Flagg
Mrs. Erika L. Ford-Preval
Ms. Alrenita Venise Franklin
Ms. Tia Lashawn Fuller
Dr. Yolanda Terehaun Garmon
Ms. Joy Lynette Garner
Ms. Lori Lynch Garrett
Ms. Darsheika S. Giles
Ms. Joy Denise Gloster
Ms. Aisha L. Goens
Dafina Menjeiwie Good, M.D.
Ms. Lalonda Monique Graham
Ms. Tonya V. Graham
Ms. Kimberly M. Gregory-Thorpe
Michele Morgan Harvey, MD
Ms. Rashidah Hasan
Ms. Keisha Sherise Haywood
Ms. Queen Elizabeth Henderson
Ms. Candice R. Henry
Ms. Sarah B. Henry
Erness Abron Hill, Ph.D.
Ms. Jennifer Denise Hilliard
Ms. Jennyfer A. Holmes
Rebekah Lynn Hughey, MD
Ms. Jerri Lynn Jones Irby
Ms. Brandi L. Iryshe
Ms. Felicia Rena Jackson
Mrs. Lauryl Dodson Jackson
Miss Kenya Helena Jacobs
Mrs. Sharon Faulk Jean-Pierre
Ms. Aisha Zakia Jewell
Ms. Stacy A. Johnson
Ms. Telka Lakisha Johnson
Ms. Brande L. Jones
Ms. Kelly-Ann Jones
Dr. Maureen Letts Joyner
Ms. Takisha Aviance Keesee
Ms. Tia J. Keitt
Ms. Karan J. Kendrick
Dr. Allena W. Kennerly
Dr. Aisha N. King
Ms. Elizabeth G. Kirkland
Ms. Florence E. Kreisman
Ms. Kellie Alexander Ladipo
Ms. Lorraine Newton Lalli
Mrs. Jade Maia Lambert-Smith
Ms. Felicia Scharla Lewis
Dr. Belise L. Livingston-Burns
Ms. Dionne Denise Louis
Mrs. Tiffany L. MacCoubrey
Ms. Peggy Madkins
Ms. KeShaundra J. Malone
Mrs. Becca Lynne Martin
Ms. Ninette Velma Martin
Mrs. Margaret M. McCloud-Manley
Ms. Tiffanie Y. McMutry-Stucky
Ms. Christina Hayes Miller
Ms. Kari D. Miller
Ms. Kia Tucker Mills
Ms. Rashidah Lopez Morgan
Christy M. Mountain, MD
Ms. Alisha O. Myers
Ms. Stacey Oneeta Nicholls
Ms. Zakia N. Oguneye
Dr. Tremikae R. Owens
Ms. Anitra C. Palmer-Dawkins
Mrs. Keilani Kimes Parker
Ms. Taiese T. Pfeifer
Ms. Michon M. Pinnix
Ms. Victoria Pipkin
Dr. Nicole C. Rankins
Ms. Calida G. Rawles
Ms. Patrice N. Richards
Ms. Michaela Rodgers
Ms. Danielle Rose
Ms. Chelsea B. Ross
Dr. Aisha Rousseau
Ms. Makara Jackson Rumley
Ms. Latisha M. Sanders
Ms. Kia Nicole Scipio
Ms. Joi C. Scott
Ms. Costin Dawn Shamble
Ms. Keisha Annette Smart
Ms. Nova N. Smith
Ms. Tiara Latrice Smith
Ms. Yolanda Larell Swan
Dr. Kinya L. Swanson
Ms. Allison C. Taite-Tarver
Ms. Princess Milayia Tate
Ms. Reiko Renee Tate
Mrs. Andrea N. Tate-Phillips
Ms. LaShondra T. Thomas
Lorna Thomas-Farquharson, PsyD
Ms. Tanya Leigh Tindall
Ms. Cordelia Deanne Tullous
Ms. Tahira S. Tyler
Ms. Kassia Lee Walker
Ms. Shaundra Patricia Walker
Ms. Sylvia Sakura Watts
Ms. Arnita Gayle Welch
Ms. Chonda Lynelle Williams
Ms. Shana L. Williams
Ms. Monica Lynn Wilson
Ms. Keisha L. Wright-Hill
Ms. Maisha Sharu Wynn
Class of 1999
Mrs. Melissa T. Aaron
Ms. Patricia Mansa Agyare
Dr. Shaakira N. Akbar
Ms. Corinne S. Amany
Ms. Cassandra L. Anderson
Mrs. Nabulungi Mack-Williams Anderson
Ms. Veronica Avery
Ms. Nchang Azefor
Mrs. Lise-Pauline Barnett
Ms. Kenisha W. Barron
Mrs. Lasheka B. Bassey
Mrs. Melanie Ann Bennett-Sims
Ms. Audra H. Blum
Ms. Zarat Yemicia Akande Boyd
Mrs. Chastity McRae Bradford
Ms. Nadiyah R. Bradshaw
Ms. Khalilah M. Brown
Ms. Margaret Appiah Brown
Ms. Ninita H. Brown
Lt. Rebecca Y. Brown
Dr. Lina Buffington
Heather J. Burke, Esq.
Ms. Kelli V. Burroughs
Ms. Frances D. Carter
Dr. Marlo L. Carter
Ms. Aletha R. Cherry
Mrs. Inga Black Clark
Ms. Denise M. Cooper
Ms. Dionne Verniece Cowan
Mrs. Michelle Willis Crews
Ms. Heather A. Crocker
Ms. Tommie Jean Cruver
Dr. Arquita S. Cunningham
Ms. Candis L. Curd
Attorney Thea Davis
Ms. Angela R. Davis
Ms. Constancia E. Davis
Ms. Keisa Michelle Davis
Ms. Shericko Davis-Leverette
Mrs. Angela Caron Devlugt
Ms. Ayanna B. Echols
Ms. Natalie C. Eckford
Dr. Erica R. Edwards
Mrs. Khalilah R. El-Amin
Ms. India Phipps Epps
Ms. Kimberly N. Ferguson
Ms. Toya R. Fisher
Ms. Valerie R. Fountaine
Ms. Kelli A. Francis
Ms. Stacey A. Frazier
Mrs. Faida A. Fuller
Ms. Ayana L. Gabriel
Ms. Stephanie N. Gauthia
Ms. Janel A. George
The Honorable Lori A. Gerdes
Ms. Melanie D. Gilchrist
Ms. Dana M. Gill
Ms. April H. Graves
Ms. Onika G. Graves
Ms. Alicia P. Gray
Ms. Kai McGill Grayson
Ms. Nicolle H. Grayson
Ms. Chevonne A. Hall
Ms. Erica M. Hall
Ms. C. Renee Halley
Ms. Tamika R. Harris
Ms. Aliah T. Harrison
Ms. Lola C. Herring
Ms. Trasha N. Hickman
Ms. Lawanda Nowlin Hodges
Ms. Aisha M. Holder
Ms. Christine C. Hollis
Ms. Katrina Holloway
Ms. Randilyn M. Holmes
Ms. Tiffany J. Jackson
Mrs. Vanessa D. Jackson
Ms. Khalisha N. Jefferson
Ms. Nicole L. Jenkins
Ms. LaShon Johns
Ms. Kimberly P. Johnson
Ms. Takiyah L. Johnson
Mrs. Angineeki S. Jones
Cheryl Booth Jones
Raina A. Jones, Esq.
Ms. Christina K. Joseph
Ms. Temilade O. Kadree-Small
Ms. Eshe N. Kamau
Ms. Tamika D. Knox
Ms. Terri L.Batch
Ms. Valerie Lafond-Favieres
Mrs. Lisa V. Lake
Ms. Karimah J. Lamar
Ms. Chiestine L. Lawrence
Ms. Pamela J. Lazos
Ms. Stephanie Y. Leggett
Ms. Nicole D. Lewis
Ms. Aneidra N. Leysath
Ms. Bronze McGhee Lougheed
Ms. Malikha Mallette
Ms. Tiffany B. Marsh
Ms. Rasheeda N. Matthews
Mrs. Asha Z. McCauley
Ms. Heather J. McCollum
Ms. Tamara Y. McDowell
Ayana C. McIntosh, M.D.
Ms. Kellye A. McKenzie
Ms. Myra McKenzie-Harris
Mrs. Dara A. McLurkin
Ms. A. R. Tulani Grundy Meadows
Ms. Aisha K. Miller
Dr. Jaronda J. Miller
Dr. Lagenia Mitchell-Smith
Paula Onese Montgomery-Rodney
Ms. Tiffani A. Murray
Mrs. Hope Edwards Newsome
Ms. Dimeka W. Nichols
Ms. Tiombe N. Nucklos
Ms. Allison Odom-Bashir
Mrs. Alicia D. Okoh
Ms. Hilary A. Oliphant
Mrs. Shannon Jones Omisore
Ms. Jini F. Pendleton
Ms. Jamila H. Perry
Ms. Jennifer B. Phifer
Ms. Tyler J. Phillips
Rev. Karli Danett Pidgeon
Ms. April N. Plana
Ms. Ebonee J. Pope
Dr. Alyx Porter-Umphrey
Ms. Shana N. Powell
Dr. Makia E. Powers
Mrs. Erica Martin Richards
Ms. Alicia D. Ricketts
Ms. Lashonda Council Rogers
Dr. JoyAnn Phillips Rohan
Ms. Celeste A. Roney
Ms. Jasmine M. Ross
Mrs. Katrina Lind Rucker
Mrs. Akilah Saffold
Ms. Keeana Serene Saxon
Ms. Nicole Scales
Ms. Otise S. Schuk
Ms. Margo Y. Simpson
Mrs. Joy T. Singleton
Ms. Jennifer Lynn Smith
Dr. Shannon J. Smith
Ms. Olutokunbo L. Smoak
Mrs. Kellie D. Spears
Ms. Nikiya Spence
Ms. Kwasi Gause Stanley
Ms. Jessica S. Statesman
Ms. Paula M. Stotts
Ms. Carolyn Y. Straker
Ms. Akilah B. Taylor
Mrs. Jakita Owensby Thomas
Ms. Jeryn A. Turner
Mrs. Shameika A. Vailes
Ms. Anyeka B. Wallace
Ms. Joy A. Walton
Ms. Anakela C. Washington
Dr. Chekesha M. Watson
Mrs. Adria Andrews Welcher
Ms. Alyson A. West
Ms. Tanisha M. West
Ms. Alana White
Ms. Lekishia Moffett White
Mrs. Brandan N. Wilburn-Herbert
Ms. Bibi A. Williams
Ms. Brionnea G. Williams
Ms. Keyanna J. Williams
Mrs. Kimba M. Williams
Ms. Kimberly Gail Williams
Ms. Shauni L. Williams
Ms. Melanie T. Wilson
Ms. Dorothy Deanna Winston
Ms. Alisha M. Woolford
Ms. Penny D. Wrenn
Ms. Kiana T. Wright
Ms. Nioke P. Wright
Ms. Charima C. Young
Ms. Salisha Evans Young
Class of 2000
Ms. Janell Ajani
Ms. Aneesah H. Allen
Ms. Christina M. Alliance
Ms. Laquetta D. Anderson
Mrs. Tina McLaughlin Anderson
Ms. Tamisha Scott Baako-Boafo
Ms. Zania A. Bailey-Narcisse
Ms. Janelle P. Baranco
Ms. Natalie P. Bargeron
Ms. Miranda B. Baugh, PA/C
Ms. Ivy . Baylor
Ms. Tai Monique Beauchamp
Ms. Ebonii Bell
Ms. Nishawnte L. Bethel
Ms. Abina D. Billups
Dr. Shawn Blue
Ms. Erin Booker Bowman
Dr. Chastity Bradley
Ms. Kearstin P. Brown
Ms. Saleda S. Bryant
Ms. Sara Renee Buchanan
Ms. Janinah K. Burnett
Ms. Atia . Byll-Cataria
Ms. Akilah D. Calhoun
Ms. Stacey J. Callis
Ms. Juerita D. Caruthers
Ms. Aleacia L. Chinkhota
Mrs. Tawana S. Clark
Mrs. Kristin D. Clermont
Ms. Jamilla L. Coleman
Ms. Kendolyn G. Cooper
Ms. Lauren F. Copeland
Ms. Staci Wimes Corbett
Ms. Tamika N. Cummings
Dana Michelle Davenport, Esq.
Ms. Monique D. Davis
Ms. Leconte' J. Dill
Miss Keshia L. Dixon
Ms. Darienne B. Driver
Ms. Heather Brandenberg Duggin
Ms. Melanie A. Durley
Ms. Phylicia E. Fant
Ms. Jamila Zahra Felton
Ms. Rozalynn S. Frazier
Ms. Ayana N. Free
Mrs. Kenique D. P. Freeman
Ms. Goldie Kimberly Gabriel
Ms. Jammie A. George
Tamara Godfrey, Ph.D.
Ms. Candace Gomez-Broughton
Mrs. Geniece R. Granville
Ms. Iris M. Grattan
Ms. Sylvia J. Hall
Ms. Kimberly R. Hampton
Ms. Mercedes A. Harris
Lezli Levene Harvell, DMD
Ms. Melissa D. Haydel
Ms. Tahira A. Henderson
Ms. Ursula L. Herndon
Ms. Stephanie J. Highsmith
Mrs. Kamilah Sherri Holmes
Ms. Ayana S. Home-Douglas
Ms. Tanya M. Huelett
Ms. Sophia R. Huger
Ms. Allison Kimberly Humphrey
Ms. Lindsey R. Hunter
Mrs. Nicole D. Jack
Ms. Ainka S. Jackson
Ms. Jamika N. Jefferson
Ms. Joni F. Jefferson
Ms. Courtney J. Johnson
Ms. Margaret E. Johnson
Mrs. Lauren Johnson-Cummings
Ms. April M. Johnston
Ms. Demetra C. Jones
Ms. Latasha D. Jones
Ms. Valerie C. Jones
Ms. Jasmine R. Kenney
Ms. Crystal L. Lawrence
Ms. Kraytina L. Lawrence
Ms. Kimberly J. Lee
Ms. Teresa Y. Lee
Ms. Autumn Rees Lewis
Dayna London, M.D.
Ms. Gina L. Loring
Ms. Kimberly J. Lucas
Mrs. Jamila Marcus-Potter
Ms. Erica D. Mattison
Ms. Danielle L. McCain
Mrs. Casey Rebecca McCants
Ms. Carla J. McClendon
Ms. Shanell L. McGoy
Ms. Karla Mari McKanders
Ms. Afiya McLaughlin-Johnson
Ms. Ayanna K. McPhail
Ms. Hawanya B. Miller
Ms. Erikka Searles Mitchell
Ms. Nikea Moffett
Ms. Nicole D. Monroe
Ms. Monica L. Montgomery
Mrs. Alisha Thomas Morgan
Ms. Crystal A. Curry Newland, Esq.
Ms. Ehren Lyons O'Farrow
Ms. Lavonda E. Oglesby
Ms. Grace Okrah
Ms. Olukemi M. Onifade-Spradling
Ms. Nonyem A. Onujiogu
Ms. Shalethia L. Patton
Ms. April Sunset Payton
Ms. Kiesha E. Peden
Ms. Nykeesha D. Peterman
Ms. Crystal M. Petit
Mrs. Kendra Williams Pierson
Ms. Debernee S. Privott
Dr. Kam Ashley Reams
Ms. Celine M. Rivers
Ms. Rosalind L. Ross
Ms. Renee' Hayslett Rowe
Ms. Latresa McLawhorn Ryan
Ms. Gabrielle R. Samuel-O'Brien
Mrs. Bre Peeler Sanders
Ms. Lori K. Scott
Ms. Hana S. Sharif
Ms. Traci B. Simms
Ms. Erika R. Sims
Ms. Simone D. Smith
Ms. Stefani L. Smith
Ms. Erika C. Stallworth
Ms. Robyn C. Stokes
Ms. Erika Deloes Tarver
Ms. Ebony D. Thomas
Ms. Shantay D. Thomas
Ms. Shawronda L. Thornton
Mrs. Daria Miller Valentine
Ms. Najeema Davis Washington
Ms. Latoya S. Wells
Mrs. Mia A. Welsh
Ms. Shironda Ahera White
Andrea N. Williams, Ph.D.
Ms. Brandi L. Williams
Mrs. Jennifer J. Scott Williams
Ms. Jonique P. Williams
Ms. Lia H. Williams
Ms. Mesha Y. Williams
Ms. Nekesha J. Williams
Ms. Nicole Y. Williams
Talithia D. Williams, PhD
Ms. Ashley Williams-Cummings
Ms. Jacqueline N. Wills
Ms. Amber Nate Wilson
Ms. Daphne C. Wilson
Ms. Joslyn N. Witherspoon
Mrs. Nikki Youngblood-Giles
Ms. Courtney E. Zollicoffer
Class of 2001
Mrs. Latoya S. Adams
Ms. Folashade M. Alao
Mrs. Natalie Smith Alexander
Ms. Nicole Meteau Allen
Ms. Cheryl Amar
Ms. Staci D. Arnold
Ms. Kimberly N. Avis
Ms. Nao Ayabe
Mrs. Cherise Virginia Ayers
Ms. Jameta N. Barlow
Ms. L Erin Frances Barnes
Ms. Rashida Mari Barton-Jeffries
Ms. Traci Gaskins Bermiss
Ms. Daima L. Boger
Ms. Melissa R. Bouligny
Ms. Brandy G. Brooks
Ms. Rayna N. Brown
Dr. Tiffany C. Brown
Ms. Andrea Jackson Butler
Ms. JaDawnya C. Butler
Mrs. Mahoganey J. Butler
Ms. Andrea M. Cameron
Ms. Janelle M. Carter
Ms. Theresa E. Case
Trichita M. Chestnut, Ph.D.
Ms. Abimbola N. Cole
Ms. Corliss Yvonne Collier
Ms. Kendra J. Gillis Colvin
Ms. Janelle Renee Connor
Mrs. Erika Nicole Cooper
Ms. Laina Nicole Cox
Ms. Lauren M. Craig
Ms. Shakinah T. Davis
Tamaria Kai Perry Davis, J.D.
Ms. Pia D. Days
Ms. Regan M. Dehart
Ms. Jamonica L. Deramus
Ms. Michelle G. Diggs
Erikka Taylor Dzirasa, MD, MPH
Ms. Lesley R. Elliott
Ms. Ronella N. Ellis
Danica Tisdale Fisher, Ph.D.
Anissa D. Floyd, Esq.
Ms. Nneka A. Frye
Ms. Janai S. Fullard
Ms. Tiffany D. Gilbert
Ms. Candace B. Glover
Ms. Maloni F. Goss
Mrs. Stevie N. Gray
Mrs. Lisa Chauntel Green
Ms. Dionne C. Griffiths
Mrs. Wanda E. Guy-Craft
Ms. Ladawn A. Hackett
Ms. Nikki Hall
Ms. Bahati S. Harden
Ms. Kendrea C. Hart
Ms. Danielle L. Herring
Ms. Nadirah I. Holmes
Ms. Erika K. Horton
Ms. Jennifer R. House
Ms. Bianca C. Howell
Ms. Melissa McDaniel Ingram
Ms. Andrea R. Jackson
Ms. Chelsea A. Jackson
Ms. Marie Gabrielle Jones James
Mrs. Ione Rucker Jamison
Ms. Sharlee K. Jeter
Ms. Deidre T. Johnson
Ms. Yasmeen G. Johnson
Ms. Yolanda Nicole Johnson
Ms. Carson N. Kelly
Dr. Sadiqa Kendi
Ms. Tennille L. Kennedy
Ms. Heather J. Kenney
Ms. Yvonne M. King
Ms. Tiffany P. Koladooz
Dr. Emille Davie Lawrence
Ms. Ryane D. LeCesne
Mrs. Trudy J. Lewis
Ms. Jonelle N. Lofton
Ms. Tennille A. Love
Ms. Eniki A. Mack
Ms. Erika J. F. Marshall
Dr. Khiya J. Marshall
Ms. Minita N. Mathis
Ms. Kristi D. Matthews
Mrs. Alison Willis McAfee
Mrs. Shameka C. McCaskill
Ms. Nikki J. McGee
Ms. Krystal M. McLear
Khadeja J. Johnson MD
Ms. La Tonya D. Merchant
Ms. Tiffany R. Milon
Mrs. Lafrabya N. Mitchem-Westbrook
Mrs. Helynn S. Nelson
Ms. Ashley H. Page
Ms. Ashli Scott Palmer
Ms. Jessica Parker
Ms. Angela M. Phillips
Ms. Shaka A. Phillips
Ms. Brandi D. Philpot
Ms. Shayla J. Pierre
Ms. Tia S. Pitt
Ms. Aziza A. Belcher Platt
Dr. Aja E. Pollard
Ms. Keshia K. Pulliam
Mrs. Alea Iman Riley
Ms. Juanda S. Roberts
Ms. Sheena Tashunda Robinson
Ms. Ama Arthur Rowe
Ms. Lynette Michelle Sanders
Ms. Kelly F. Sealey
Ms. Kia D. Sears
Dr. Maren Golding Shaw
Ms. Nzinga C. Shaw
Mrs. Theia J. Smith
Ms. Terique M. Smith
Dr. E. Vanessa Spearman
Ms. Jaigaye Payton Spivey
Ms. Renee S. Spruiel
Ms. Katherine E. Steadwell
Ms. Kia N. Stephens
Ms. Shana R. Stephenson
Ms. Kellee A. Taylor
Ms. Nicole D. Taylor
Ms. Reagan M. Taylor
Ms. Erin J. Tolefree
Ms. Nikia L. Walker
Ms. Rayna N. Ward
Ms. Shavonna S. Warthen
Dr. Jacqueline N. Williams
Precious L. Williams, Esq.
Ms. Evie Wiseman
Dr. Rashida N. Wyatt
Ms. Kristin D. Wyckoff
Class of 2002
Ms. Joya L. Abrams
Ms. Alisha S. Adams
Ms. Staci L. Adams
Dr. Tiy L. Adams
Ms. Cyreena Boston Ashby
Ms. Sika A. Awunyo-Akaba
Ms. Amber N. Barrow
Mrs. Angela Warren Baumann
Ms. Kelly S. Beaty
Ms. Joy D. Beckwith
Dr. Jessica D. Bellinger
Ms. Shayla J. Belton
Ms. Whitni L. Bennett
Ms. Brencia K. Bienville
Ms. Malaika Clements Billups
Atty. Charla T. Blanchard
Ms. Philathia Bolton
Ms. Lachez M. Bowie
Ms. Rehema D. Bracy
Ms. Lauren E. Bradsher
Mrs. Adrienna S. Brown
Ms. Danielle L. Brown
Ms. Kendra P. Brown
Ms. Erika C. Bullock
Ms. Jalylah Iynaas Tare Burrell
Mrs. Kimberly De'Adra Butler
Mrs. Charisse Nicole Byers
Mrs. Kaila Nayo Caldwell
Ms. Chikena L. Callaway
Dr. Laneshia Shante Camp
Ms. Devin M. Carter
Ms. Porsha Y. Childs
Ms. Natalie B. Clunis
Ms. Carmin Cobb
Ms. Eshe P. Collins
Ms. Sakinah S. Conway
Ms. Shawnette Faye Cotton
Ms. Shannon R. Council
Ms. Georgette M. Countee
Ms. April China Crenshaw
Ms. Cynthia M. Daniels-Dubose
Ms. Argenail T. Darrington
Mrs. Taryn Danielle Davis-Lee
Mrs. Rakitia J. Delk
Ms. Tai A. Dixon
Ms. Afton Laura Donald
Mrs. Alyson Shumpert Dorsey
Dr. Maya L. Eady
Mrs. Dana P. Easter
Ms. Tierney H. Eaton
Ms. Naomi A. Eckels
Ms. Kimberly T. Edwards
Dr. Tiffany E. Edwards
Ms. Tonya R. Edwards
Ms. Nathalie Essex
Dr. Mia S. Everett
Ms. Larena D. Flemmings
Ms. Adrienne P. Floyd
Ms. Kenisha V. Ford
Ms. Kiesha N. Garrison
Ms. Erica Garry
Ms. Courtney S. Gordon
Ms. Alyssa J. Gowens
Ms. Vanessa R. Green
Patrice B. Gregory, PhD
Ms. Tracey Erin Guinyard
Ms. Alexandra A. Hadley
Ms. Kafia D. Haile
Ms. Gabrielle L. Hargrove
Ms. Erin A. Harper
Ms. Calandra Y. Harris
Ms. Carmen D. Harris, MPH
Ms. Michelle R. Harris
Ms. Tondra Harris
Ms. Ingrid Alexandra Hilliard
Ms. April R. Hines
Ms. Maiya N. Hollie
Ms. Dajuanicia N. Holmes
Ms. Angela Butler Hopewell
Ms. Tameka E. Horton
Mrs. Desiree Jordan Howard
Ms. Rhonda G. Hudson
Asha Z. Ivey, Ph.D.
Ms. Afiya Grant Jackson
Ms. Kwajelyn J. Jackson
Ms. Leah D. Jackson
Ms. Lexyne McNealy Jackson
Mrs. Carmen Virgnell Jackson-Elston
Mrs. Tomesha L. Johnson-Faxio
Dr. Abayomi S. Jones
Ms. Anica C. Jones
Ms. Jennifer N. Jones
Ms. Melanie E. Jones
Ms. Stephanie S. Jordan
Mrs. Alexis Lester Kaigler
Ms. Beatrice D. Keeton
Mrs. Dione Moultrie King
Fanta P. Labitue, M.D.
Mrs. Jervonia C. Landrum-Melton
Ms. Keisha Aida Leverette
Ms. Tamika D. Lewis
Ms. Chimere Love
Ms. Marcia R. Lowe
Ms. Leslie Harris Lunceford
Ms. Karinoir V. Mallory
Ms. La Tranda S. Martin
Ms. Sonya L. Mason
Ms. Brande' McClellan
Ms. Felecia Y. McCray
Ms. Carla M. McCullough
Carmen J. McCutcheon, Esq.
Ms. Catherine A. McGlown
Mrs. Candice D. McKinley
Ms. Erica L. McKnight
Ms. Rossheda P. McLarin
Ms. Amishi N. McMorris
Ms. Jennifer M. McReynolds
Ms. Dara Daneen Mendez
Ms. Latisha D. Miles-Hensley
Ms. Michele N. Miller
Tiffany Owens Mitchell, PE
Ms. Renita F. Montgomery
Ms. Brenda M. Moody
Ms. Kamaria I. Moon
Ms. Mylynda J. Moore
Ms. Shalanda G. Morris
Ms. Taneya D. Gethers Muhammad
Ms. Erica H. Newman
Ms. Shaylah E. Nunn
Ms. Kimberly A. Pack
Ms. Leah B. Parker
Ms. Natasha M. Paynes
Ms. Barbara A. Pickering
Ms. Joni A. Poitier
Crystal Brooks Pourciau, M.D.
Ms. Marcia S. Price
Mrs. Kristen Barr Prince, PMP
Ms. Mari-Yan L. Pringle
Ms. Kershena J. Queenan
Ms. Khara A. Quiney
Ms. Tamara S. Redic
Ms. Tiffany B. Redus
Ms. Denise A. Riley
Ms. Shayla J. Ritchwood
Ms. Norishia N. Robinson
Ms. Aithyni K. Rucker
Mrs. Maya Cody Rucker
Ms. Melissa N. Rutherford
Ms. Muhsinah A. Saleem
Ms. Safiyyah I. Saleem
Ms. Janay M. Sam
Ms. Danna L. Scott
Ms. Andrea R. Sipe
Ms. Teresa Y. Smith
Ms. Ellene J. Stampley
Ms. Yaa Walker Stanley
Ms. Kanika Smith Stewart
Stephanie S. St. Louis Stone, Esq.
Ms. Bwekembe Nakiina Sullivan
Ms. Shaleah L. Sutton
Ms. Bianca D. Tabourn
Dr. Calissia Thomas Tasby
Ms. Scherran M. Tate
Ms. Jazmin N. Taylor
Mrs. Antisha C. Terry
Ms. Nekesha J. Thornton
Ms. Brooke Allison Tucker
Mrs. Katherine Kimbro Vincent
Ms. Andreana M. Walker
Ms. Eboni N. Walker
Ms. Tanja Y. Walker
Ms. Maranda C. Ward
Deah B. Warren, Esq.
Ms. Gabrielle Samantha Wiley
Ms. Christina Renee Williams
Ms. Kimberly J. Williams
Ms. Nichelle L. Williams
Ms. Safiya B. Williams
Ms. Hillary A. Williams-Thomas
Ms. Shira Parish Windam
Ms. Brandee N. Yarbrough
Class of 2003
Ms. Dana N. Anglin
Ms. Sophia M. Anthony
Ms. Crystal N. Armstrong
Ms. Natalie M. Bailey
Ms. Kia L. Ball
Ms. Felicia D. Baptiste
Ms. Alissa N. Barber
Ms. Britni C. Barber
Ms. Elena Walker Bell
Ms. Casandra D. Bennett
Ms. DeAnn E. Bing
Ms. Damali E. Bond
Ms. Deya E. Booker
Ms. Kalia L. Booker
Ms. Nicole R. Bovell
Ms. Melba Eolanda Bradley
Ms. Danita A. Brady-McClain
Ms. Francys Naomi Lester Brock
Mrs. Ashley Y. Brookins-Layne
Ms. Maya T. Brooks
Ms. April D. Broussard
Ms. Johnetta L. Bush
Ms. Brooke E. Byrd
Ms. Whitney V. Cabey
Ms. Lydia J. Cannady
Attorney Chavon D. Carr
Ms. Tiffaney K. Casey
Ms. Tiffany Diane Chambers
Ms. Veronica N. Chapman
Lt. Lori R. Chestang, USN
Ms. Arcynta Ali Childs
Mrs. Felicia M. Clark-Reid
Ms. Shanitha D. Coats
Ms. Preye K. Cobham
Ms. Alethea V. Coleman
Ms. Shayla L. Cornick
Mrs. Neidra M. Crosby-Echols
Ms. Renada N. Crowder
Mrs. Natiya T. Curtis
Mrs. Yevita S. Davis-Brown
Ms. Brittania W. Dennard-Moodie
Ms. Jane'l Dixon-Jeanty
Ms. Dara A. Douglas
Ms. Genesis E. Draper
Ms. Natane A. Eaddy
Ms. Shate L. Edwards
Ms. Lynnette D. Espy-Williams
Ms. Karima S. Evans
Karen D. Fields, D.D.S.
Ms. Chandra C. Fitzpatrick
Ms. Monique R. Forrest
Dedra Lemon Frazier, PhD
Mrs. Regina D. Fuller-Radford
Ms. Ghairunisa Galeta
Mrs. Shayla A. Gordon
Jessica E. Green, J.D.
Ms. Joye L. Greene
Ms. LaChia Rae Gunter
Ms. Lillian S. Hardy
Ms. Adrienne O. Harris
Ms. Aliste C. Harris
Ms. Angelique N. Harris
Ms. Asha Daniels Harris
Ms. Kristen N. Harris
Ms. Tenee M. Hawkins
Mrs. Jennifer S. Hembrick-Roberts
Ms. Shakira T. Hemphill
Ms. Nathalie Means Henderson
Dr. Porche K. Henry
Ms. Susan M. Henry
Ms. Kristen D. Herring
Ms. Karen A. Hicks
Ms. Kia T. Hodge
Ms. Afi A. Holmes
Ms. Lindsay M. Hopkins
Ms. Cara J. Hughes
Ms. Latoya M Hunter
Ms. Eva M. Kalam Id-Din
Ms. Andrea J. Irvin
Ms. Ehimwenma I. Iyamu
Ms. Kimberly R. Jackson
Ms. Salena Gray Jegede
Ms. Danielle D. Jenkins
Ms. Melody A. Jiggetts
Ms. Ankrehah T. Johnson
Ms. Brandi Lee Johnson
Ms. LaToya N. Johnson
Ms. Shacara D. Johnson
Ms. Shannon E. Johnson
Ms. Courtney R. Jones
Ms. Shelley-Ann M. Jones
Ms. Devaki E. Jordan
Ms. Patrice Eustache Jucks
Ms. Loren S. Kassi
Ms. Sonya N. Kendall
Ms. Ashley V. Kincade
Ms. Pamela L. Knight
Ms. Rachel R. Koontz
Ms. Natisha E. Lance
Ms. Tiffany M. Lanham
Ms. Shelby R. Larkin
Mrs. Katrice J. Lee
Ms. Robyn S. Littlejohn
Sarah M. St. Louis. M.D.
Ms. Terea L. Mack
Ms. Ebonee C. Mahone-Todman
Ms. Talitha C. Malone
Jermeliah T. Martin, MD
Ms. Hatshepsitu S. T. Massey
Crystal Antrease Maxwell, MD
Ms. Jovon M. McCracken
Ms. Lorraine R. McIntosh-Cole
Ms. Teisha M. McKie
Dr. Aisha McKnight-Baron
Ms. Joy M. McLeod
Ms. Natasha M. Miller
Mrs. Melanie J. Mims-Hyatt
Ms. Hayley Briggs Mitchell
Mrs. Kimberly M. Mitchell
Dr. Ashleigh L. May Muriel
Ms. Ranell L. Myles
Ms. Shareka N. Newton
Ms. Syreta J. Oglesby
Ms. Tevis T. Owens
Mrs. Porsche Hodge Page
Ms. Chanta D. Parker
Ms. Andrea L. Perdue
Ms. LaToya J. Perry
Ms. Candace Barriteau Phaire
Ms. Yolanda M. Pittman
Ms. Courtney E. Ramsey
Danielle Ducre Rawls, Esq.
Ms. Rashida Rafat Rawls
Ms. Monique D. Redmon
Ms. Sakhile N. Richards
Ms. Kia Richardson
Ms. Karen S. Riggins
Ms. Floretta B. Riley
Ms. Courtney K. Riley-Browning
Dr. Felicia Lachion Roberts
Ms. Loren K. Robinson
Ms. Porscha P. Roney
Ms. Brandi T. Russell
Ms. Melanie N. Sanders
Erin J. Searles, PharmD.
Ms. Arri R. Shelton
Ms. Cherri L. Shelton
Ms. Leigh A. Solomon
Ms. Tamika Nicole Stembridge
Ms. Thea W. Stevens
Ms. Lela E. Strong
Mrs. Ericka Stokes Thomas
Ms. Lauren T. Thompson
Ms. Lin Wilkins Thornton
Ms. Danielle J. Tillman
Ms. Titilayo A. Tinubu
Ms. Ayana S. Todd
Ms. Tandra T. Turner
Ms. Diana Elaine Veiga
Ms. Constance N. Wallace
Ms. Mildred N. Walls
Ms. Alexandra H. Warren
Ms. Renee A. West
Ms. Tai D. White
Ms. Angela J. Williams
Ms. Angela U. Williams
Ms. April L. Williams
Ms. Karla R. Williams, Esq.
Ms. Nartasha S. Williams
Ms. Rochelle L. Williams
Ms. Shanda L. Wilson
Mrs. Kendall D. Wilson-Flippin
Ms. Lindsay A. Young
Class of 2004
Mrs. Raven Abdul-Aleem
Mrs. Noor-Jihan Abdul-Haqq, MD
Ms. Folashade A. Akanbi
Ms. Michelle A. Allen
Mrs. Nikole M. Allen
Ms. Stephanie R. Anderson
Ms. Ekua A. Assabill
Ms. Tarla V. Atwell
Ms. Tangela B.Reavis
Dr. Brenda Jean Banks
Ms. Ahsaki E. Baptist
Ms. Capri G. Baptiste
Ms. Rashida S. Barner
Ms. Yasmin D. Barzey
Dr. Christian Marie Bell
Ms. Jessyca V. Blake
Ms. Bridget B. Bogee
Ms. Adrienne Boisson
Ms. Latania Y. Botley
Ms. Rashidah C. Bowen
Ms. Sherrie H. Brady
Ms. Angela N. Brown
Ms. Sheena D. Brown
Mrs. Kirstyn Brown-Mayden
Ms. Bria N. Bryant
Ms. Samara A. Bryant
Ms. Renee D. Burwell
Ms. Denise R. Bussey
Ms. Debra Butler
Ms. Jasmine S. Byse
Ms. Kyra M. Caldwell
Ms. Kalinda I. Campbell
Ms. Stacy E. Carraway
Ms. Tomeka Carroll
Mrs. Tamyra Shaunte Carroll-Garcia
Ms. L. T. Chancey
Ms. Sherilyn R. Chandler
Ms. Rebecca L. Chattman
Ms. Gere N. Cole
Ms. Lara J. Cole
Ms. Rashandra R. Collier
Ms. Sheena D. Collier
Ms. Saroya Y. Corbett
Ms. Tanisha G. Cotton
Ms. Michelle R. Craddock
Dr. Anatasha Barnes Crawford
Ms. Natalie D. Crawford
Ms. Nicole C. Creecy
Ms. Rhonda S. Crenshaw
Ms. Katherine M. Crooms
Ms. Sakinah C. Curry
Tia Marie Dabney-Brumsted
Ms. Robbie A. Darby
Ms. Lisa T. Darden
Ms. Patti Jeane Davis-Smith
Ms. Danielle J. Deadwyler
Ms. Michelle S. Deal
Ms. Joy J. DeYounge
Ms. Decia N. Dixon
Mrs. Ericka Deane Dorsey
Ms. Tina J. Duke
Mrs. Dana Pulliam Durham
Ms. Zuleemah S. Edwards
Ms. Camille Edwards El-Amin
Ms. Bethaney L. Embry
Ms. Aisha M. Evans
Ms. Mariel D. Featherstone
Ms. Shauna St. Clair Flemming
Ms. Ahjani L. Fuller
Ms. Rebecca Allen Gadsden
Ms. Jeannine R. Galloway
Ms. Monique Renee Clemons Gill
Dr. Elizabeth M. Goatley
Ms. Alisha L. Gordon
Ms. Crystal B. Granger
Ms. Breanna L. Green
Ms. Francina Radford Grifffith
Dr. FloJaune Griffin
Ms. Tiffany R. Griffin
Ms. Saida U. Grundy
Ms. Angelica O. Gunn
Ms. Dayna E. Hall
Ms. Shayla M. Hamilton
Ms. Alexis S. Hammond
Ms. Fredericka B. Hannor
Ms. Nicci L. Harrell
Ms. Shonte M. Harrell
Ms. Avise R. Hayes
Ms. Cassandra A. Henderson
Dr. Kristen N. Hodge-Clark
Ms. LaRae A. Holliday
Miss Suneye R. Holmes
Ms. Jillian Horsey
Ms. Chanel J. Houston
Ms. Melissa L. Hudson
Ms. Nicole A. Hughes-Taylor
Ms. Kimberly R. Humphrey
Ms. Lauren J. James
Rev. Courtney Clayton Jenkins
Ms. Lola J. Jenkins
Ms. Brandy Johnson
Ms. Hiliary O. Johnson
Ms. Jahaan K. Johnson
Jennifer D. Johnson, D.D.S.
Ms. Jon'a Fogle Joiner
Mrs. Nia Fana Jones
Dr. Shermnae Demetrice Jones
Ms. Veronica M. Jones
Ms. Elizabeth B. Kaigler
Ms. Baindu D. Kalokoh
Ms. Latosha E. Key
Ms. Lola E. Keyes
Ms. Joi C. Kilpatrick
Ms. Kristie L. King
Ms. Melanie M. King
Ms. Sabrina M. Manley LaFleur
Ms. Katavia N. Larry
Ms. Kimberley S. Latchman
Ms. Alexandria V. Lee
Ms. Eva R. Lewis
Ms. Stephanie Lewis
Ms. Shaba A. Lightfoot
Mrs. Tarry D. Little
Ms. Tshinina K. Lloyd
Ms. Ajaa J. Long
Ms. Larissa H. Long
Ms. Shalon D. Love-Wansley
Ms. Melissa A. Mapp
Nandi A. Marshall, DrPH,CHES
Mrs. Chante Mignon Baker Martin
Ms. Stephanie N. Mathis
Ms. Natasha Y. Matthews
Ms. Stacey N. Mayes
Ms. Nicole M. Mayo
Ms. Michelle C. Mays
Ms. Jasmine Flowers Mazyck
Ms. Keisha N. McCauley
Ms. Vanessa Quiorga McClain
Ms. Priscilla McCutcheon
Ms. Michelle F. McGlothan
Ms. Nuria E. McGrath
Ms. Kristal A. McKanders
Ms. Melanie Q. McNeely
Ms. Kristen A. Meeks
Ms. Crystal M. Menzies
Miss Marquieta Jerroyce Minor-Gordon
Ms. Ashanti H. Moody
Ms. Lori Moore
Ms. Nicole C. Moore-King
Ms. Yondi K. Morris
Ms. Ruqayyah K. Muhammad
Ms. Kimbery D. Murry
Ms. Alexis Johnson Nelson
Ms. Amanda Newsome
Ms. Kathleen L. O'Quinn
Ms. Abusheri E. Ohwofasa
Ms. Asha L. Parker
Ms. Erika D. Parrish
Dr. Aminah F. Perkins
Ms. Aimee L. Pierre
Ms. Harriette C. Pierre-Louis
Dr. Zuleika G. Pierson
Ms. Charnika M. Plenty
Ms. Natasha T. Plumb
Ms. Shakira D. Pollard
Ms. Thrisa J. Powells
Ms. Lauren Whitmore Powers
Ms. Maya T. Prabhu
Ms. Maranatha Y. Prater
Ms. Sheenan A. Price
Ms. Natalie Sims Rachel
Ms. Carla V. Richardson
Ms. Jerika L. Richardson
Ms. Tashinda G. Richardson
Ms. Corinne E. Rivers
Ms. Belinda L. Robinson
Ms. Trenyce D. Rodgers
Ms. Katrina L. Rogers
Ms. Natrina D. Roper
Ms. Rebecca M. Royster
Ms. Keyana Sha'Relle Samuels
Tamika L. Sea, MD
Ms. Danielle D. Shaw
Ms. Jennifer S. Shelton
Ms. Sindi S. Sheppard
Ms. Jennifer N. Simmons
Ms. Megan C. Singleton, MS
Ms. Alia J. Smith
Ms. Ashley M. Smith
Ms. Kia G. Smith
Ms. Olivia C. Smith
Ms. Sholanda L. Smith
Ms. Cheryl M. Snyder
Ms. Daiquiri Steele
Ms. Courtney L. Stewart
Ms. Ellana N. Stinson
Mrs. Kyndra A. Stovall
Ms. Crystal S. Stroud
Ms. Atasha S. Sutton
Ms. Joy Sweet
Ms. Jamie M. Swift
Ms. Sharee T. Taylor
Ms. Tara J. Taylor
Ms. Takeena M. Thompson
Ms. Nailah E. Timberlake
Ms. Heather Driskell Tinsley
Ms. Chivon Smith Toles
Ms. Andrea Thomas Truitt
Ms. Andrea L. Tullis
Ms. Kia L. Turner
Mrs. Crystal P. Tyler
Ms. Terra P. Tyler
Ms. Bonita Q. Vaughn-Spratt
Ms. Selena E. Wade
Ms. Charita Williams Walters
Ms. Victoria N. Ward
Ms. LaToi L. Ware
Attorney Nakesha M. Watkins
Ms. Krystle N. Watler
Ms. Montoria J. Watley
Ms. Jhemika Q. Watson
Ms. Katrina D. Webb
Ms. Alexis S. Wells
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Wells-Jeffers
Ms. Tesa E. Wheatley
Ms. Denise M. White
Ms. Talisha R. White
Ms. Mada C. Wilburn
Ms. Heather M. Williams
Lt. Niya J. Williams, USCG
Ms. Tiffany L. Williams
Ms. Akua M. Willis
Ms. Niki C. Willis
Ms. Victoria L. Wilson
Ms. Maria Wright
Ms. Shanequa D. Yates
Ms. Katrina R. Young
Ms. Sheena A. Young
Class of 2005
Ms. Adeola N. Adejobi
Ms. Ashley A. Adewuyi
Miss Ruby E. Flowers Aime'
Ms. Walkitria M. Alexander
Ms. Raven A. Ali
Dr. Andrea N. Daniel Anderson
Rahila T. Andrews-Steele, MD
Ms. Amanda LeAnn Austin
Ms. Moya Zakia Bailey
Ms. Jennifer M. Ballard
Ms. Kenisha A. Barnes
Ms. Veda M. Bartlow
Ms. Amira Joy Beaird-Prater
Ms. Tiffany N. Beaman
Ms. Kimberly L. Bell
Ms. Corrine Genelle Black
Ms. Lillian M. Blackshear
Ms. Shelley R. Bland
Ms. Tsedey A. Bogale
Ms. Noni A. Bourne
Ms. Trinity C. Bracey
Dr. Erin L. Bradley, MPH
Ms. Monique R. Brantly
Ms. Mia T. Brisbane
Ms. Adrienne E. Brooks-Whaley
Ms. Gianna-Mary N. Brown
Ms. Myra Brown
Ms. Karmen M. Bryant
Ms. Rochelle M. Bryant
Ms. Melanie N. Bullock
Ms. Revae N. Burton
Ms. Taisha L. Caldwell
Dr. Latarsha J. Carithers
Ms. Toccarra R. Cash
Ms. Chante M. Chambers
Ms. Tanea L. Chane
Ms. Angel B. Clark
Ms. Kaylan M. Clemons
Ms. Clanci Cochran
Ms. Deanna Cochran
Ms. Ashley M. Coleman
Ms. Bianca I. Cooper
Ms. Kiera E. Crite
Ms. Karimah R. Crosson
Ms. Candice N. Crowell
Ms. Joy K. Cuffee
Ms. Lauren E. Curtis
Ms. Leigh A. Davenport
Ms. Ashley S. K. Davis
Ms. Najeeba A. Davis
Ms. Nikesha R. Davis
Ms. Sonya W. Davis
Ms. LaKeisha N. Demerson
Ms. Mechel R. Desears
Ms. Benika C. Dixon
Ms. Erica Dixon
Ms. Marissa M. Dodson
Ms. Faith M. Dukes
Ms. Jaszmyn C. Durst
Ms. Jennifer N. Eaglin
Ms. Jessica M. Eaglin
Jana J. Edmondson-Cooper, Esq.
Ms. Janette D. Ellis
Ms. Teresa H. Emmanuel
Constance N. Enmon, MD
Ms. Sheena L. Erete
Ms. Ashley D. Farmer
Katina Ferguson, MSSA, LISW
Ms. Melissa M. Ferguson
Ms. Wendy N. Ferguson
Ms. Erica B. Fields
Ms. Lauren A. Fields
Ms. Khaliah F. Fleming
Ms. Tameka K. Fooks
Mrs. Tiffany Tyson Ford
Ms. Kimberly K. Frye
Ms. V-Neesa L. Gabriel
Ms. Karmen J. Gary
Ms. Michelle D. Gaskin
Ms. Courtney D. Glass
Ms. Dorianne A. Green
Ms. Milan Griffin
Ms. Shayla R. Griffin
Ms. Jasmine E. Guy
Ms. Mikell A. Hampton
Ms. Dominique N. Harbour
Ms. Jo-Anne Mary Harvey
Ms. Hazel Daniell Hawk
Ms. Kinshasa Z. Hawkins
Ms. Jamila F. Henderson
Ms. Takiyah A. Henry
Ms. Ashli Herbert
Ms. Danielle Marie Hewson
Ms. Amber M. Hines
Ms. Sequia A. Holland
Ms. Crystal R. Hudson
Mrs. Adrienne Tene Hunter
Ms. Helen C. Ingram
Ms. Maleah R. Jackson
Ms. Summer N. Jackson
Dr. Sarah Grace Jamison
Ms. Tiara T. Jeter
Ms. Charla N. Johnson
Ms. Jalaine T. Johnson
Ms. Danelle E. Jones
Ms. Lauren S. Keene
Ms. Alexandra L.Whittaker
Ms. Marita I. Lamb
Ms. Kristen E. Lancaster
Ms. Teresa M. Leggard
Ms. Savannah S. LeNoir
Ms. Lillianne Marie Lewis
Ms. Courtney M.Cooper
Ms. Charnetta C. Robinson M.Ed., NCC
Ms. Tiffany M. Mallory
Ms. Joan R. Malone
Ms. Lindsey C. Mangham
Ms. Stacey M. Marshall
Ms. Danielle A. Martin
Ms. Jade Martin, PMP
Mrs. Meliha M. Martin
Ms. Angelaine H. Mason
Ms. Marguerite Matthews
Ms. Sherina E. Maye
Ms. Tashiana N. Mayo
Ms. Kristle L. McBride
Ms. Janelle Burton McClasky
Ms. Elizabeth L. McCree
Ms. April P. McDonald
Ms. Farron L. McIntee
Ms. Ebony M. McMillian
Ms. Ebony Olivia McNeal-Lumumba
Ms. Candace D. Miller
Ms. Kelly Renee Mitchell
Ms. Jennifer L. Moore
Ms. Kaylan G. Moore
Ms. Yanique O. Moore
Ms. Aryen Moore-Alston
Ms. Robyn G. Morris
Dr. Shalanda Moten
Ms. Ashley Von Myers
Ms. Adrianna L. Nebedum
Ms. P. Danielle Nellis
Ms. Iyanna Newborn
Ms. Shanda D. Newsome
Ms. Chesla T. Nickelson
Ms. Asha Nurse-Clifford
Ms. Ijeoma Nwabuzor Ogbonnaya
Ms. Shamim A. Okolloh
Ms. Nkechi I. Olisemeka
Ms. Monica M. Page
Ms. Kasharii Parker
Ms. Jacqueline Pinkston
Ms. Sonia A. Prescott
Ms. Missale C. Priest
Ms. Danielle N. Pritchett
Ms. Janeen Lynette Rawls
Ms. Thea A. Rayford
Ms. Erin M. Richeson
Ms. Tomecia N. Riley
Ms. Theresa S. Ringo
Ms. Deidre K. Robinson
Ms. Malaika I. Robinson
Chelsey S. Rodgers, Esq.
Ms. Kerstin E. Roper
Ms. Ebonne H. Ruffins
Ms. Tammisha S.Butler
Ms. Grace L. Sanders
Ms. Jessica Scott-Felder
Ms. Mia D. Searles
Ms. Jenay Rolaunda Sermon
Ms. Niah D. Shearer
Ms. Shaquaya N. Shelby
Ms. Anais R. Shelton
Ms. Tia Danielle Shorter
Ms. Allyson F. Smith
Ms. Che L. Smith
Rev. Jasmine R. Smothers
Mrs. Nicole Camp Snow
Ms. Christie T. Spence
Donnika Danea Stance, Esq.
Ms. Tanesha S. Stewart
Ms. Marguerita E. Street
Ms. Latia C. Taliaferro
Ms. Tyanna R. Taylor-Stewart
Ms. Shevon W. Thomas
Ms. Tyesha Wilson Thomas
Ms. Tynisha D. Thomas
Ms. Maxine W. Thompson
Ms. Erin N. Thuston
Ms. Cherise T. Tidd-Bernard
Ms. Daphne T. Todd
Ms. Tracee M. Tomlinson
Ms. Lauren M. Turk
Ms. Ayesha S. Upshur
Ms. Rachel Valentin-Gaboton
Ms. Robin B. Vann
Ms. Melanie L. Walker
Ms. Nakeya E. Walls
Ms. Carendylyn C. Watson
Ms. Brittni J. West-Ware
Ms. Amanda E. Wheeler
Ms. Millicent Whitaker
Ms. StacyAnn N. White
Ms. Arlissa E. Williams
Ms. Iyabo S. Williams
Ms. Porshia R. Williams
Ms. Kristi E. Willie
Ms. Fallon S. Wilson
Ms. Jennifer Bennett Winn
Ms. Kimberly O. Womack
Ms. Marina W. Woodruff
Ms. Caira M. Woods
Ms. Tarani Merriweather Woodson
Ms. Courtney M. Wright
Ms. Erin C. Wright
Class of 2006
Ms. Marti P. Adams
Ms. Khalida A. Ali
Ms. Tiffini Andorful
Ms. Brittany Tamika Austin
Ms. Kahmil A. Bailey
Ms. Mercedes Gabrielle Ball
Ms. Kristin J. Banks
Ms. Allyson Belton
Ms. Byrolynn N. Belvitt
Ms. Nya R. Berry
Ms. Chanta J. Blue
Ms. Lauren F. Booker
Ms. Jarmea L. Boone
Ms. Angela G. Braxton
Ms. Jennifer L. Brown
Ms. Jessica R. Brown
Ms. Joy T. Brown
Ms. Sheree B. Campbell
Ms. Allyson K. Carolina
Ms. Gloria F. Carr
Ms. Corinne E. Cater
Ms. Shanelle C. Chambers
Ms. Stella O. Chukwu
Ms. Crystal L. Cole
Ms. Ashley E. Coleman
Ms. Kelli Coleman
Ms. Meredith F. Coleman-Tobias
Ms. Kimberly L. Collins
Ms. Torend L. Collins
Ms. Chantel J. Contaste
Ms. Shara Conway
Ms. Ashley B. Cooper
Ms. Lauren D. Corley
Dr. Char-Shenda C. Covington
Ms. Nathalie Coward
Ms. Miltonette Craig
Ms. Sharonda T. Davies
Ms. Tiffany M. Davis
Ms. Brionna L. Denby
Mrs. Ashley L. Derby
Ms. Jacquelyn A. Dillon
Ms. Leslie M. Downing
Ms. Shani N. Drake
Ms. Jacqueline A. Drakeford
Ms. Amber K. Dumas
Ms. Emily Camille Early
Ms. Tulani N. Elisa
Mrs. Lydia K. Eppic
Ms. Nicole E. Epps
Ms. Amira K. Fardan
Ms. Selena M. Farrier
Ms. Kamika E. Felder
Ms. Jenise D. Fletcher
Ms. Rheaclare Fraser
Ms. Christa L. Freeman
Ms. Melanie D. Gardner
Ms. Marquita C. Genies
Ms. Torian D. Giles
Ms. Courtney S. Gladney
Ms. Nancy E. Goler
Ms. Kimberly M. Gross
Ms. Miranda Alvina Hallett
Ms. Kamilah M. Halmon
Ms. Chanel Hampton
Alison L. Harris, EDM
Ms. Claudine Harrison
Ms. Erica P. Harry
Ms. Jasmine T. Haynie
Ms. Sara R. Hazle
Mrs. Adrienne W. Hill
Ms. Summer R. Hill
Dr. Dana M. Holmes
Ms. Kayra M. Hopkins
Ms. Danielle J. Howard
Ms. Leah Hubbard
Ms. Candis Mayweather Hunter
Dr. Ashley C. Hurderson
Ms. Susanna B. Hutton
Ms. Mayla Henderson Jackson
Ms. Starkeda D. Jackson
Ms. Aisha J. Johnson
Ms. Ashellie N. Johnson
Ms. Janaiya A. Johnson
Ms. Kadija J. Johnson
Ms. ShaMiracle S. Johnson
Ms. Tiffany P. Johnson
Mrs. Octavia N. Johnson-Howell
Ms. Qiana C. Jones
Ms. Charli N. Kemp
Ms. Erika D. King
Ms. Maria- Louise King
Marisha T. Kinkle, 2d Lt, USAF
Ms. Vanessa R. Lawrence
Ms. Ashley M. Lee
Ms. Tiphany J. Lee
Ms. Dominique E. Lee-Fong
Ms. Carmine S. Leggett
Ms. Ayana B. Lewis
Ms. Camille J. Lipford-Seals
Ms. Denika R. Lomax
Ms. Sibongile D. Mack-Williams
Ms. Javitta K. Malone
Ms. Quinnisha Marion
Ms. Christina T. Martin
Ms. Jasmine L. Martin
Ms. Shauncey J. Mashia
Ms. Asia M. Mason
Ms. Lakisha M. May
Ms. Ashlee Caligone Mcfarlane
Ms. Lavoncia L. McGee
Dr. Lauren Kristin Middlebrooks
Ms. Myiedra Miles
Ms. Amissa K. Miller
Ms. Lauren S. Minor
Ms. Adrienne E. Montgomery
Ms. Kali N. Noel
Ms. Naledi I. Nyahuma
Ms. Courtney R. O'Neal
Ms. Andromeda Oatis
Ms. Raquel I. Obumba
Ms. Tanisha R. Paisley
Ms. Caassandra E Pelham
Ms. Kiyana S. Perrino
Ms. Kelli R. Peterson
Ms. Courtnay L. Phillips-Turner
Ms. Erin R. Pierce
Ms. Tiffany Pinkney
Ms. Kelli B. Pittman
Ms. Anjanee M. Polk
Ms. Stacie M. Posey
Ms. Allilia L. Price
Ms. Jeanette M. Price
Ms. April D. Reid
Ms. Jendai C. Richards
Ms. Kandice D. Richardson
Ms. Jessica D. Riley
Ms. Cornelia M. Robinson
Ms. Krenice M. Roseman
Ms. Danica L. Rowe
Ms. Amber L. Rucker
Miss Brittany A. Sanders
Ms. Jatrean M. Sanders
Ms. Tiffanie V. Scruggs
Ms. Antonie R. Siler
Ms. Terri R. Simmons
Ms. Kamesha R. Smith
Ms. Shannan Elaine Smith
Ms. Shayla M. Smith
Ms. Victoria D. Smith
Ms. Denienne A. Steele
Ms. Claire E. Stewart
Ms. Jameelah M. Stovall
Ms. Shayla M. Sturkey
Ms. Seshmi Taylor
Ms. Tandra N. Taylor
Ms. Auresa Thomas
Ms. Lauren Desiree Thomas
Ms. Candice L. Thompson
Ms. Sarah E. Thompson
Ms. Taniqua M. Tobias
Ms. Garneisha M. Torrence
Ms. Crystal R. Upperman
Ms. YaMinco A. Varner
Ms. Brittany J. Wake
Ms. Melissa Strachan Washington
Ms. Monique D. Washington
Ms. Donnetta C. Watson
Ms. Elizabeth C. Wattley
Ms. Tierra C. West
Ms. Adrienne D. White
Ms. Keisha Wilkerson
Ms. Belinda L. Williams
Ms. Ithica L. Williams
Ms. Roilynn K. Williams
Ms. Tiffany C. Williams
Ms. Julynn A. Williams-Chandler
Ms. Jendayi A. Wilson
Ms. Shelby N. Wilson
Ms. Brigette G. Wright
Ms. Charisse E. Wright
Ms. Debra N. Yeboa
Class of 2007
Ms. Paula G. Adamson
Ms. Amanda Leigh Aiken
Ms. Tanya N. Alexander
Ms. Alisha J. Alford
Ms. Ashley D. Anderson
Ms. Candace R. Arrington
Ms. Morgan N. Ayres
Ms. Akilah A. Bacy
Ms. Mary Amanee Abu Bakir
Ms. Ledeatra C. Balfour
Ms. Erin N. Barksdale
Ms. Aprel S. Barnes
Ms. Aissatou C. Barry
Ms. Jennifer D. Beal
Ms. Shereka L. Beaty
Ms. J Vawnna D. Bell
Dr. Jabrea L. Bennett
Ms. Jamelle L. Berry
Ms. Audrey L. Bland
Ms. Lindsai R. Bland
Ms. Amber L. Body
Ms. Danetta M Bolden
Ms. Danielle Y. Boler
Ms. Loni P. Booker
Ms. Christina J. Bostick
Ms. Ladonna Yvette Boyd
Ms. Carmen A. Boykin
Ms. Michele N. Bradley
Ms. Michelle D. Bradley
Ms. Adraea M. Brown
Ms. Alison G. Brown
Ms. Lynis Brown
Ms. Chantel M. Bryant
Ms. Corrie A. Burke
Ms. Nykia S. Burke
Ms. Daun M. Bush
Ms. Millicent Bynum
Ms. Y'Londa S. Byrd
Ms. Leana A. Cabral
Ms. Christin A. Carr
Ms. Carol Nicole Casey
Ms. Kiesha N. Cockett
Ms. Adina S. Colander
Ms. Lyndsey L. Collins
Ms. Garnet Terri T Conerway
Dr. Michelle E. Cooke
Ms. Simone N. Cooks
Ms. Katrina J. Copney
Ms. Jasmin M. Courtney
Ms. Shevaun M. Culmer
Ms. Anita L. Davenport
Ms. Tiffany L. Davenport
Ms. Lamonica Inez Davis
Ms. Kassibla E. Dempah
Ms. Florene Dixon
Ms. Christian L. Dotson-Pierson
Ms. Andrea D. Douglas
Ms. Candice D. Duckett
Ms. Jessica L. Dudley
Ms. Tiara N. Dungy
Ms. Mayisha I. Ealey
Miss Aliyah A. Edwards
Ms. Jessica R. Edwards
Ms. Nina A. Essandoh
Ms. Jamie A. Foxx
Ms. Morgan T. France-Johnson
Ms. Lishaun F. Francis
Ms. Ryan N. Glover
Ms. Alisia D. Goree
Ms. Katie A. Gorham
Ms. Joanna Gouraige
Ms. April M. Green
Ms. Taren Greenidge, ESQ
Ms. Danielle N. Grigsby
Ms. Lisa M. Hardin
Ms. Jaira J. Harrington
Ms. Alexa A. Harris
Ms. Anisah R. Hassan
Ms. Ashley M. Hayes
Ms. Kasha F. Heath
Ms. Colette Y. Hosten
Ms. Caren A. Howard
Mrs. Tomeika A. Hunter-Koski
Ms. Miranda N. Iverson
Ms. Nicole M. Jackson
Ms. Witni N. Jackson
Ms. Lori A. Jasper
Janina M. Jeff, PhD
Ms. Ashley R. Johnson
Ms. Brittany L. Johnson
Ms. Jessica L. Johnson
Ms. Miata S. Jones
Ms. Nicole Jourdain-Earl
Ms. Kristina Andrea Joye
Ms. Tiffany P. Kidd
Ms. Yolanda D. King
Ms. Alicia C. Lane
Ms. Gina M. Lawrence
Ms. Karina R. Liles
Ms. Catherine L. Lovett
Ms. Quitabilla L. Lyons
Ms. Nicole S. Mack
Ms. Neena L. Malone
Ms. Tjazha Mazhani
Ms. Ashley L. McCann
Ms. Marcie M. McClellan
Ms. Stacey C. McClurkin
Ms. Aminah P. McCree
Ms. Kimberly V. Miller
Ms. Zakiya N. Miller
Ms. Monique D. Milner
Ms. Christian N. Mitchell
Ms. Morgan E. Mitchell
Ms. Helene Moon
Ms. Gladys D. Morrison
Ms. Brittany L. Mosby
Ms. Ashley M. Moss
Ms. Nafeesa H. Muhammad
Ms. Camille A. Murphy
Ms. Joesphine R. Nampijja
Ms. Ouleye Ndoye
Ms. Andrea K. Ortiz
Ms. Simone L. Pemberton
Ms. Janeen A. Perkins
Ms. Joslyn A. Perkins
Ms. Courtney N. Petty
Ms. Danielle C. Picou
Ms. Maya S. Pierce
Ms. Lisa Marie Pierre
Ms. Lennisha L. Pinckney
Ms. Treniese M. Polk
Ms. Zakiya K. Polk
Ms. Jovi I. Porter
Ms. Gina M. Presley
Ms. Samantha D Preston
Ms. Danielle N. Rackley
Ms. Brittny D. Ray
Ms. Sara R. Redd
Ms. Danielle K. Reid
Ms. Jennifer L. Reid
Ms. Petera M. Reine
Ms. Courtney Revere
Ms. Gayla R. Robbins
Ms. April A. Robinson
Ms. Chanceity N. Robinson
Ms. Sarah Z. Rogers
Ms. Ashleigh P. Russell
Ms. Samantha S.Evans
Ms. DeShelle A. Sanders
Ms. Amber M. Scott
Ms. Kethlyn A. Scott
Ms. Ashley E. Searcy
Ms. Leigh Ann E. Sennette
Ms. Evan R. Seymour
Ms. Nanika J. Shaw
Ms. Nikky D. Shotwell
Ms. Karla D. Simpson-Brown
Ms. Cherrice L. Smith
Ms. Ciani Smith
Ms. Crystal T. Smith
Ms. Lauren M. Smith
Ms. Shannon C. Smith
Ms. Delsha Stewart
Ms. Bethany L. Strong
Ms. Adrienne S. Thomas
Ms. Hillary O. Thomas
Ms. Amber N. Thompson
Ms. Naledi Tlhapane
Ms. Marissa Tuck
Ms. Kimber A. Turner
Ms. Shantoria L. Vance
Ms. Aundrea D. Vereen
Ms. Jana S. Wallace
Ms. Ryane A. Ware
Ms. Randi M. Warren
Ms. Melanie D. Washington
Ms. Artra S. Watlington
Ms. Shaunte N. Weber
Ms. Kristilyn S. Whigham
Ms. Lindsay N. Wilkinson
Ms. Jessica S. Williams
Ms. Kristin Renee Williams
Ms. Andrea N. Wilson
Ms. Ashley J. Wilson
Ms. Lytani Z. Wilson
Ms. Shakeela A. Wilson
Ms. Melissa Wise
Ms. Angel C. Young
Ms. Katherine G. Young
Class of 2008
Ms. Selamawit Y. Abed
Ms. Joy M. Agee
Ms. Nenne J. Akpan
Ms. Allyson M. Anderson
Ms. Courtney M. Anderson
Ms. Chante Anthony
Ms. Laticia A. Appiah
Ms. SherNaine L. Archer
Ms. Autumn M. Austin
Ms. Keyna Austin
Ms. Sharity Bannerman
Ms. Jocelyn Bates
Ms. Lenneia S. Batiste
Ms. Victoria Audele Beeks
Ms. Jonell L. Belle
Ms. Nidra B. Birt
Ms. Ashley M. Blakely
Ms. Rachel E. Bland
Ms. Sierra A. Bloxson
Ms. Whitney Bond
Ms. Melissa R. Boone
Ms. Jasmine E. Boyd
Ms. Darrlynn L. Brister
Ms. Latriecia T. Brown
Ms. Amber E. Browne
Ms. Celine S. Browne
Ms. Megan B. Brunson
Ms. Catherine F. Bryant
Ms. Lauren Bush
Ms. Azzleeta P. Bynum
Ms. Addalynn J. Calhoun
Ms. Melissa R. Campbell
Ms. Patirce L. Capers
Ms. Jerelle Y. Carriere
Ms. Tasia L. Cerezo
Ms. Alaina M. Chipman
Ms. Keshia N. Clarke
Ms. Danaya S. Clemons
Ms. Garbielle F. Clodomir
Ms. Jessica A. Cooper
Ms. Janille C. Corbett
Ms. Hellana Hayes Cox
Ms. Shannon A. Cumberbatch
Ms. Victoria Curry
Ms. Rhonda V. Curtis
Ms. Jazmyn D Davison
Ms. Nicole Michelle Dickelson
Ms. Raqiyah F. Dixon
Ms. Danielle D. Doss-Brown
Ms. Julienne Doyle
Ms. Janet William Dukes
Ms. LaToya R. Edmonds
Ms. Alexandria D. Edwards
Ms. Alyssa J. Elmore
Ms. Sheeba Ema-Nuru
Ms. Bijul N. Enaohwo
Ms. Gloria A. Evans
Ms. Ashley N. Everage
Ms. Rochanda C. Fletcher
Ms. Danielle W. Fluker
Ms. Lum T. Fobi
Ms. Andrea R. Franklin
Ms. Jacquelyne J. Gaddy
Ms. Danielle Kelley Gardner
Ms. Shainna Gibson
Ms. April D. Gillis
Ms. Ashley C. Gilmore
Ms. Monique A. Goran
Ms. Tiffaney M. Graham
Ms. Donna Lee Tessia Granville
Ms. Marilyn B. Hamilton
Ms. Shani Y. Hardy
Ms. Melanee C. Harvey
Ms. Donnica L. Hawes-Saunders
Ms. Ebonee C. Hawkins
Ms. Luvenia N. Hellams
Ms. Shadia L. Henson
Ms. Alana A. Hewitt
Ms. Karen T. Hicklin
Ms. LaToya P. Hicks
Ms. Kim D. Hogg
Ms. Krystle E. Holford
Ms. Shaunta J. Hopkins
Ms. Dianna D. Houghton
Ms. Yvette R. Hubbard
Ms. Sydney Hull
Ms. Teresa E. Ingram
Ms. Voloria I. Jackson
Ms. Wiloise H. Jackson
Ms. Rabiah S. Jamar
Ms. Amanda M. James
Ms. Valerie D. Jiggetts
Ms. Andraya J. Johnson
Ms. Elizabeth L. Johnson
Ms. Jameelah A. Johnson
Ms. Kahiel D. Johnson
Ms. Marisa Johnson
Ms. Erica L. Jones
Ms. Erin A. Jones
Ms. Sharice B. Jones
Ms. Sherida N. Jones
Ms. Amanda Jordan
Ms. Afeisha P. Julien
Ms. Alejandra C. Jupiter
Ms. Brittne Kelly
Ms. Taryn R. Kirk
Ms. Samantha A. Kotey
Ms. Bianca Lacey
Ms. Cashauna C. Lattimore
Ms. Kafayat M. Lawal
Ms. Chari Lawrence
Ms. Lakeisha Lee
Ms. Devona S. Lewis
Ms. Candice T. Lovelace
Ms. Tracey M. Lucas
Ms. Merisa T. Marsh
Ms. Keia J. Martin
Ms. Cara J. Mathews
Ms. Amber McKynzie Mathewson
Ms. Jerria A. McCoy
Ms. Shirrelle D. McCray
Ms. Tennille C. McCray
Ms. Francesca L. McDuffie
Ms. DeAnna L. McGarity
Ms. Kristen Nicole McNeil
Ms. Kanisha K. McSwain
Ms. Amanda R. Means
Ms. Ashley E. Moncrieft
Ms. Morey K Murray
Ms. Kara J. Neely
Ms. India S. Nichols
Ms. Acasia L. Barrett Olson
Ms. Adenola F. Osinubi
Ms. Deborah Owhin
Ms. Elizabeth Palacios
Ms. Amirah N Patterson
Ms. Janelle Payne
Ms. Britney Payton
Ms. Danyale M. Phillips
Ms. Jaime N. Phillips
Ms. Tashay Pratt
Ms. Rachel Prosper
Ms. Keriki N. Purkiss
Ms. Alicia N. Ramsey
Ms. Candace Y. Ramsey
Ms. Jonelle M. Reed
Ms. Rosalyn R. Reed
Ms. Laura L. Reese
Ms. Amber T. Reid
Ms. Shante' E. Roberts
Ms. Kashara B. Robinson
Ms. Kristen A. Rome
Ms. Darragh W. Ross
Ms. Morgann C. Ross
Ms. Amber M. Scott
Ms. Charde Y. Scott-Pearson
Ms. Faridah N. Sharif
Ms. Miysha M. Shaw
Ms. Latasha X. Shelton
Ms. Jaunice Sills
Ms. Aimee Devaughn Sims
Ms. Shari M. Singleton
Ms. Aarica B. Smith
Ms. Candace Y Smith
Ms. Carmen J. Smith
Ms. Caroline A. Smith
Ms. Cherida D. Smith
Ms. Deidre R. Smith
Ms. Tanaya M. Smith
Ms. Tiffany S Smith
Ms. Lauren N. Sneed
Ms. Courtnee Spence
Ms. Dawn S. Spencer
Ms. Courtney L. Spraggins
Ms. Ramona A. Stanley
Ms. Shakiera A. Stembridge
Ms. Angela R. Stone
Ms. Jalika C. Street
Ms. Kera C. Street
Ms. Ashley M. Sutton
Ms. Jessica M. Sutton
Ms. Alisha R. Taylor
Ms. Andretta N. Taylor
Ms. Sydney Taylor
Ms. Christa L. Thomas
Ms. LaDawn K. Thomas
Ms. Tammy M. Timbers
Ms. Carmen F. Torres
Ms. LeDeidre S. Turner
Ms. Shaina E. Turner
Ms. Joanne Veillard
Ms. Belindra M. Vereen
Ms. Ariel L. Vines
Ms. Jasmine R Walker
Ms. Lindsey J. Walker
Ms. Ashley Watkins
Ms. Courtney A. Watkins
Ms. Devan M. Watson
Ms. Angela S. Wheeler
Ms. Angela White-Chapman
Ms. Victoria I. White-Mason
Ms. Jade M. Williams
Ms. Tarika L. Williams
Ms. Crystal D. Willis
Ms. Juliette E. Wilson
Ms. Kelli M. Wilson
Ms. Shayla R. Wilson
Ms. Ashley S. Woods
Ms. Kisha M. Woods
Ms. Sarah L. Wooten
Ms. Colleen A. Young
Class of 2009
Ms. Rachel Adams
Ms. Joi J. Alexander
Ms. Brittany A. Alston
Ms. Miriam I. Archibong
Ms. Tiffany Ates
Ms. Latrese Q. Avery
Ms. Ashley J. Bailey
Ms. Renisse T. Bains
Ms. Alaina T. Banks
Ms. Diandria L. Barber
Ms. Nicole S. Barden
Ms. Chyree S. Batton
Ms. Cydnee C. Bayless
Ms. Yada E. Beener
Ms. Britney A. Bennett
Ms. Princess Bestman
Ms. Littane Bien-Aime
Ms. Danielle C. Blair
Ms. Tiffany Blakemore
Ms. Danielle L. Bowers
Ms. Andrea Boyd-Tressler
Ms. Helene A. Brown
Ms. Karla M. Brown
Ms. Sabria A. Brown
Ms. Jennifer L. Buck
Ms. Vashti S. Buck
Ms. Juandalyn Burke
Ms. Ashley A. Burton
Ms. Deaundra A. Cash
Ms. Quandra Chaffers
Ms. Brittany N. Chapman
Ms. Dachelle R. Chenault
Ms. Megan Jasmine Hall Childs
Ms. Danielle P. Clark
Ms. Morgan A. Clary
Ms. Dana C. Cogdell
Ms. Brittany R. Cole
Ms. Daphne J. Cole
Ms. Jennifer Coles
Ms. Erin C. Collins
Ms. Kiesha M. Cooper
Ms. Yakesha A. Cooper
Mrs. Angela Boudreaux Copeland
Ms. Nakesha Coulson-Gray
Ms. Chelsea Crawford
Ms. Asia L. Curry
Ms. Sasha L. Curry
Ms. Jeneveri R. Curtis
Ms. Janette D. Dansby
Ms. Bejide A. Davis
Ms. Francesca V. Davis
Ms. Sakinah A. Davis
Ms. Toni-Eileen Davis
Ms. Lisa M. Davis-Paterson
Ms. Danielle D. Dickens
Ms. Shade' H. Dixon
Ms. Akosua Dosu
Ms. Isioma Enwerem
Ms. Jolisha S. Eubanks
Ms. Amber L. Ferguson
Ms. Shaunicie S. Fielder
Ms. Erica T. Finley
Ms. Charlotte J. Flemmings
Ms. Kimberly Floyd
Ms. Christine K. Fludd
Ms. Robyn B. Ford
Ms. Andrea French
Ms. Nicole A. Fuller
Ms. Mallori Gattis
Ms. Francesca A. Gibson
Ms. Blake Gifford
Ms. Jarvis Graham
Ms. Shelvia R. Grant
Ms. Carolyn E. Griffin
Ms. Lyndosha Griffin
Ms. Daphne C. Grissom
Ms. Morgan J. Hall
Ms. Thameka I. Hall
Ms. Ava Hanks
Ms. Tyneisha Harden
Ms. Angela M. Hardin
Ms. Ashley Harris
Ms. Jessica R. Harris
Ms. Shericka Harris
Ms. Jaslyne N. Harrold
Ms. Amber Lanee Heath
Ms. Shia Hendricks
Ms. Natasha L. Herbert
Ms. Kalyn Elise Hill
Ms. Malinda R. Hinton
Ms. Lakisha S. Holloway
Ms. Ali Gail Holness
Ms. Courtney T. Howard
Ms. Germani H. Hunt
Ms. Deanna J. Ingram
Ms. Erin D. Jackson
Ms. Ashley D. Johnson
Ms. Dorothy Johnson
Ms. Japera Johnson
Ms. Renata E. Johnson
Ms. Clarissa Jones
Ms. Gatoya Jones
Ms. GeDa L. Jones
Ms. Mindy T. Jones
Ms. Kristin R. Kelly
Ms. Feza Kikaya
Ms. Jamesia J. King
Ms. Tiffany R. King
Ms. Montoya M. LaFrance
Ms. Victoria L. Lambert
Ms. Erica L. Lampkin
Ms. Brianna N. Lewis
Ms. Erika Jehan Lofton
Ms. Tiffanie L. Mackey
Ms. Reena A. Mahabir
Ms. Charlotte Marshall
Ms. Kyla Marshell
Ms. Dannon R. Martin
Ms. Essence D. Maston
Ms. Rohey S. Mbenga
Ms. Pearlie L. McCall
Ms. Nyeema C. McCaskill
Ms. Alisha N. McClung
Ms. Tianna R. McCullough
Ms. Tumaria J. McDaniel
Ms. Morgan R. McDuffie
Ms. Sharde C. McFall
Ms. Sade J. McGrew
Ms. Lauren J. Melrose
Ms. Jalisa Miller
Ms. Sharde A. Miller
Ms. Ashley L. Mims
Ms. Mikala S. Mitchell
Ms. Rethabile Molapo
Ms. Destinee S. Moore
Ms. Kyasha E. Moore
Ms. Mallory A. Mpare
Mrs. Majidah Muhammad
Ms. Meagan M. Mullens
Ms. Ieshaah A. Murphy
Ms. Tracey N. Murry
Ms. Tiara D. Muse
Ms. Erica V. Myers
Ms. Anisah Nabilah Nu'Man
Ms. Zunma O. Nwosu
Ms. Ashley Ogbonna
Ms. Alicia Owens
Ms. Jasmine Roshon Owens
Ms. JeNita J. Partridge
Ms. Courtny N. Patterson
Ms. Shaundra R. Patterson
Ms. Ginelle S. Pennycooke
Ms. Danielle N. Phillips
Ms. Margaux N. Pierre
Ms. Shana A. Pinnock
Ms. Aris Denise Pitts
Ms. Normandi A. Pitts
Ms. Etenia M. Ponder
Ms. Leah C. Powell
Ms. Louise L. Prince
Ms. Ashley N. Pruitt
Ms. Elizabeth S. Purnell
Ms. Kamilah Lailah Rashid
Ms. Janelle L. Richards
Ms. April Elayne Curry Roberts
Ms. Danielle E. Robinson
Ms. Gimel Rogers
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Rollins
Ms. Arianne D. Ross
Ms. Chaturia D. Rouse
Dr. Roxanne S. Samuels
Ms. Jasmine M. Sanders
Ms. Lynnea C. Scurry
Ms. Tiffany J. Shannon
Ms. Adrienne Sheares
Ms. Katherine I. Shillow
Ms. Paige J. Simpson
Ms. Lindsay D. Southard
Ms. Lauren Stanley
Ms. Donielle J. Sturgis
Ms. Ashley J. Sullivan
Ms. Ameerah M. Thomas
Ms. Kerri-Lynne N. Thomas
Ms. Tenaea A. Thomas
Ms. Ashley D. Tolbert
Ms. Tiffany L. Tolliver
Ms. Marisa N. Toodle
Ms. Justina K. Towns
Ms. Morgan J. Townsend
Ms. Shannon Turner
Ms. Sudria H.D. Twyman
Ms. Michelle R. Underwood
Ms. Kristin M. Valentine
Ms. Patrice N. Wagner
Ms. Amanda Washington
Ms. Ashley N. Washington
Ms. Lauren D. Washington
Ms. Paris L. Washington
Ms. Rachel N. Whavers
Ms. Shanaya Whitaker
Ms. Ani Scott Whitmore
Ms. Brittany L. Williams
Ms. Kristina Williams
Ms. Lauren N. Williams
Ms. Marcuetta D. Williams
Ms. Patrice J. Williams
Ms. Courtney Williamson
Ms. Nicole P. Willingham
Ms. Ulanda D. Wilson
Ms. Kristen G. Woods
Ms. Jasmyn N. Wright
Ms. Isata E. Yansaneh
Ms. Kara K. Yates
Ms. Bethany J. Young
Ms. Zetah Z. Young
Ms. Stacy Marks Zant
Class of 2010
Ms. Candace C. Acuff
Ms. J'Nelle N. Agee
Ms. Alleyne R. Aiken
Ms. Laura L. Allen
Ms. Twila Ambers
Ms. Michelle D. Anderson
Ms. Julia R. Anderson-Lee
Ms. Christina N. Anyikwa
Ms. Shayna M. Atkins
Ms. Rhoda L. Ballentine
Ms. Salimah Bey
Ms. Shealyn J. Blanchard
Ms. Chesla M. Boatner
Ms. Shamera Boozer
Ms. Shemika M. Brooks
Ms. Rhonia Brooks-Gordon
Ms. Ashley B. Brown
Ms. Kyrah K. Brown
Ms. Martinique Brown
Ms. Rachel E. Brown
Ms. Joy S. Brunson
Ms. Zerita C. Buchanan
Ms. Ashiya S. Buckels
Miss Tiffany N. Butler
Ms. Elisheba N. Butts
Ms. Shinelle E. Caldwell
Ms. Sadiqa S. Cash
Ms. Charis N. Chambers
Ms. Shavelle L. Champion
Ms. Sharly D. Chatman
Ms. Tavina L. Claiborne
Ms. Rebecca M. Clayton
Ms. Valencia D. Clemons-Bush
Ms. Ashley I. Cleveland
Ms. Laquaya D. Cohen
Ms. Marissa J. Coleman
Ms. Michaela P. Cooke
Ms. Paige E. Cooper
Ms. Brittany R. Cotton
Ms. Robyn E. Cross
Ms. Bianca Crudup
Ms. McKenzie P. Currie
Ms. Jenifer C. Curtis
Ms. Brittney N. Daigle-Leonard
Ms. Arielle Dance
Ms. Michelle F. Darmon
Ms. Simone O. Davis
Ms. Amanda D. Denham
Ms. Jazmine L. Dinkins
Ms.Rachel A. Dubose
Ms. Samaira Y. Dumpson
Ms. Nia W. Dunlat
Ms. Shelley Dyer
Ms. Ariel P. Eckblad
Ms. Antonia G. Edwards
Ms. Lauren Eldridge
Ms. Kimberly P. Elliott
Ms. Myia J. Elliott
Ms. Emaan N. England
Ms. Stephanie Erazo
Ms. Karen M. Evans
Ms. Shafiqah A. Faust
Ms. Allycia S. Floyd
Ms. Eriqah Re Foreman-Williams
Ms. Jahmese Fort
Ms. Bridgette A. Fountain
Ms. Tayler M. Friar
Ms. Gaybrielle L. Gant
Ms. Brittnee A. Gauthier
Ms. Donnesha E. Gibson
Ms. Krystal J. Gladden
Ms. Nina A. Gloster
Ms. Diamond Goodwin
Ms. Regina F. Graham
Ms. Zackiya Grant
Ms. Jessica C. Harper
Ms. Keshia L. Harris
Mrs. Ryan Rasmus Harris
Ms. Jenevieve D. Harrison
Ms. Reeba A. Hartley-Belle
Ms. Tamarra K. Head
Ms. Brittany Henderson
Ms. Taylor Holloman-Pressley
Ms. Jenae A. Holloway
Ms. Imani A. Hopkins-Navies
Ms. Aisha L. Hudson
Ms. Faith S. Hudson
Ms. Patrice B. Hullon
Ms. Lydia A. Jackson
Ms. Nesha Jairam
Ms. Anastacia F. Johnson
Ms. Ariel R. Johnson
Ms. Cherie D. Johnson
Ms. Selah S. Johnson
Ms. Ashley R. Jones
Ms. Ashley Jones
Ms. Kateri Jones
Ms. Robyne A.M. Jones
Ms. Sarah Jones
Ms. Jacqueline R. Jordan
Ms. Anisa L. Kelley
Ms. Courtney M. Kemp
Ms. Aisha M. Keys
Ms. Courtney Y. King
Ms. Whitney E. Knight
Ms.Courtnei J. Krider
Ms. Britney Lambert
Ms. India L. Lamothe
Ms. Regina Larkin
Ms. Leigh F. Lovett
Ms. Charnessa S. Luster
Ms. Kourtney M. Macbeth
Ms. Jillian N. Macklin
Ms. Kyra A. Mahoney
Ms. Michelle Maltbia
Ms. Maria R. Marion
Miss Sabrina D. Matthews
Ms. Ashley C. Mayes
Ms. Danielle M. McCarthur
Ms. Denise McDuffey
Ms. Jasmine D. McDuffie
Ms. Jamila A. McGill
Ms. Yasmine-Imani McMorrin
Ms. Nashawn A. Miles
Ms. Channing N. Miller
Ms. Jaimie S. Miller
Ms. Dermued Mondesir
Ms. Charita R. Montgomery
Ms. Alexandria N. Morgan
Ms. Whitnee D. Muhammad
Ms. Sierra M. Mullen
Ms. Kuchell D. Neely
Ms. Akudo Nwankpa
Ms. Whitney J. O'Banner
Ms. Cassandra Z. Ogbevire
Ms. Onyeka C. Onyilofor
Ms. Keyana R. Parks
Ms. Juliana D. Partridge
Ms. Daun A. Payton
Ms. Leanna L. Pearson
Ms. Shermaine Murl Perry
Ms. Bianca C. Pete
Ms. Talia N. Pettway
Ms. Morgan Pierce
Ms. Gabrielle N. Pingue
Ms. Kiara D. Poole
Ms. Jayla L Randleman
Ms. Jasmine Z. Rasool
Ms. Carling V. Ray
Ms. Brittia M. Richards
Ms. Kalisse T. Richardson
Ms. Catera Carolyn Rivers
Ms. Cortney M. Robinson
Ms. Sydney E. Robinson
Ms. Chan'tele I. Rountree
Ms. Dantel D. Ruiz
Ms. Stephany C. Rush
Ms. Karon D. Saffold
Ms. Yolanda Safford
Ms. Kristin L. Sampson
Ms. Topaz Antonette Sampson
Ms. Angela B. Sardinea
Ms. Dorie A. Saxon
Ms. Antionette J. Scott
Ms. Megan D. Shaw
Ms. Sontaya S. Sherrell
Ms. Lauren A. Shinholster
Ms. Sharonda Lynn Shula
Ms. Ashley N. Shuman
Ms. Lauren E. Sills
Ms. Jacquelyn Sims
Ms. Alyse M. Smith
Ms. Gabrielle P. Smith
Ms. Rachel M. Smith
Ms. Briana D. Spence
Ms. Lauren A. Sprott
Ms. Pamela D. Franklin Stegall
Ms. Gina F. Sylvestre
Ms. Rebecca E. Taylor
Ms. Eleisha D. Teasley
Ms. Kerri A. Thomas
Ms. Shameka D. Thomas
Ms. Latosha R. Tyler
Ms. Ashley A. Umukoro
Ms. Briana M. Walker
Ms. Dion Cherisse Walker
Miss Jasmine Kayana Wall
Ms. Angelic Washington
Ms. Ella F. Washington
Ms. Montera Y. Welch
Ms. Justina L. Wells
Ms. Michele L. Wells
Ms. Bethany B. White
Ms. Corin V. White
Ms. Kelley M. Whitson
Ms. Remington R. Wiley
Ms. Marishonta M. Wilkerson
Ms. Ashlei D. Williams
Ms. Chanta' D. Williams
Ms. Kirstin M. Williams
Ms. Morgan Williams
Ms. Tamara R. Wilson
Ms. Breana M. Wofford
Ms. Brittany M. Woods
Ms. Kendra N. Wright
Ms. Courtney M. Young
Class of 2011
Ms. Florence Adibu
Ms. Melissa E. Akinlawon
Ms. Azia M. Alexandria
Ms. Arlene D. Allbrittin
Ms. Lauren A. Anderson
Ms. Alicia Enitan Bello
Ms. Brittaney J Bethea
Ms. Kellee M. Blades
Ms. Ashley L. Blowe
Ms. Sharon J. Boose-Sheppard
Ms. Danielle M. Boyd
Ms. Brittney E. Boykin
Ms. Katherine A. Boykin
Ms. Mea Boykins
Ms. Candice L. Brown
Ms. Kayla Danielle Buchanan
Ms. Brandi Z Burton
Ms. Shakira W Burton
Ms. Judith Z. Cadore
Ms. Brittney N. Cambridge
Ms. Davida J. Campbell
Ms. Imani N. Carson
Ms. Alison P. Chaney
Ms. Mechelle Dee Claridy
Ms. Jendaya Clark
Ms. Miisha A. Clark
Ms. Jamila N. Clay
Ms. Jessica D. Clay
Ms. Millandra S. Cochran
Ms. Sydney L. Collins
Ms. Sescily R. Coney
Ms. Arianna Crosby
Ms. Candace E. Daniels
Ms. Taneshia N. Dantzler
Ms. Naleceia N. Davis
Ms. Gianna D. Davis-Diggs
Ms. Jocelyn L. Downing
Ms. Adrianna M. Ebron
Ms. Janae M. Emerson
Ms. Jessica W. Felder
Miss Kavindra O. Ferguson
Ms. Khristen L. Flennoy
Ms. Sean N. Fling
Ms. Shaunte L. Francis
Ms. Courtney M. Francois
Ms. Darlene W. Garcia
Ms. Erin A. Garrett
Ms. Millicent A. Grant
Ms. Angelica Marie Grays
Ms. Janae D. Green
Ms. Milan C. Green
Ms. Alysha M. Griffin
Ms. Chaia Grubbs
Ms. Jasmine J. Hargrove
Ms. Mia K. Harmon
Ms. Angelica Harper
Ms. Melanie N. Harper
Ms. TaShawna Harrell
Ms. Micaela Y. Harris
Ms. Ylana Xiomara Hayes
Ms. Ashley L. Herring
Ms. Kristina E. Herring
Ms. Kiara C. Hill
Ms. Lauren N. Hill
Ms. Avril C. Holland
Ms. Paris F. Hollins
Ms. Shannon K. Holt
Ms. Marquita P. Humphrey
Ms. Itisha S. Jefferson
Ms. Jennifer Jaki Johnson
Ms. Krystina R. Johnson
Ms. Shayna Johnson
Ms. Latrice T. Jones
Ms. Sandra Jones
Ms. Cimone S. Joyner
Ms. Christine E. Kitchings
Ms. Brittanye J. Mackey
Ms. Alyssa S. Martin
Ms. Stacey L. Mason
Ms. Nicollette V. Maunganidze
Ms. Jessica McGroom
Ms. Anajah M. McNish
Ms. Masika A. Mirembe
Ms. Akeba Letonya Mitchell
Ms. Lynsey A. Mitchell
Ms. Erikka J. Montgomery
Ms. Jordan R. Murphy
Ms. Brittany S. Netherly
Ms. Shirley Noel
Ms. Latasha M. Oaks
Ms. Brigette I. Obokhae
Ms. Meighan C. L. Parker
Ms. Ashley M. Pennamon
Ms. Tiana R. Penney
Ms. Veronica L. Perry
Ms. Bridget A. Peters
Ms. Cimone S. Philpotts
Ms. Morgan B. Price
Ms. Amber S. Rembert
Ms. Andrea L. Rice
Ms. Shateshia R. Richards
Ms. Meghan C. Risper
Ms. Khadijah A. Robinson
Ms. RaSondra M. Robinson
Ms. Sakeissa F. Robinson
Ms. Shameeka Robles
Ms. TaNisha M. Roby
Ms. Karlesha G. Roland
Ms. Jasmine Shirley Sadat
Ms. Katreina O. Saliu
Ms. Brittany L. Saulsberry
Ms. Jazmyn T. Scott
Ms. Kadria R. Scott
Ms. Lauren P. Scott
Ms. Roszina D. Scott
Ms. Miai V. Sheets
Ms. Arielle J. Shiver
Toya N. Skeete
Ms. Shanae T. Smith
Mrs. Asya Jones Spears
Ms. Meagan T. Speight
Ms. Iva DeVaughn Stewart-Barre
Ms. Martice L. Sutton
Ms. Doria K. Thompson
Ms. Samantha M. Tulin
Ms. Joi N. Waddell
Ms. Sydney A. Walker
Ms. Ashley T. Walton
Ms. Natasha B. Ward
Ms. Ranchaela H. Ward
Ms. Monique E. Watson
Ms. Tremonisha D. West
Ms. Christina A. Whatley
Ms. Adelia A. Wilder
Ms. Jana Williams
Ms. Madison A. Williams
Ms. Meghan E. Wilson
Ms. Terrahney Q. Wilson
Ms. Markieta L. Woods
Class of 2012
Ms. Khadijah A. Aleem
Ms. Bianca D. Alston
Ms. Jaime A. Battle
Ms. Arlaysia Sha rell Bell
Ms. Deaweh E. Benson
Ms. Briana L. Bowie
Ms. Heather A. Brown
Ms. Tiffany M. Bryan
Ms. Brittani B. Carlington
Ms. Victoria E. Carter
Ms. Janee T. Chambers
Ms. Chandra Byrd Chambliss
Ms. Antoinette V. Collier
Ms. Natasha J. Connor-Moore
Ms. Shavonne C. Cullers
Ms. Ashli M. Cumberbatch
Ms. Inez D. Daniels
Ms. Jessica M. Dinac
Ms. Sharyn A. Dougherty
Ms. Katherine E. Ellis
Ms. Cheryl N. Ellison
Ms. Fatima S. Elswify
Ms. Michaele Evans
Ms. Raavin R. Evans
Ms. Sharmyne C. Evans
Ms. Brittany M. Fennell
Ms. Kelsey M. Fox
Ms. Crystal P. Gee
Ms. Dajae Gilliard-White
Ms. Bianca Girault
Ms. Brittney C. Gooden
Ms. Marcelle N. Grair
Ms. Jamie A. Gray
Ms. Tiffany I. Grigley
Ms. Ashley N. Grisham
Ms. Mahogany A. Hanks
Ms. Kelly N. Harper
Ms. Chantrelle L. Harris
Ms. Teresa C. Harris
Ms. Britny J. Hawkins
Ms. Michelae Hobbs
Ms. Brianna Holland
Ms. Stephanie N. Hunter
Ms. Terika J. Hutchinson
Ms. Chasitye J. Jackson
Ms. LaKeisha M. Jefferson
Ms. Morgan C. Jerald
Ms. Tanasia S. Jeter
Ms. Chelsea M. Johnson
Ms. Natasha C. Johnson
Ms. Arienne J. Jones
Ms. Morgan B. Jones
Ms. Shafeqah C. Jones
Ms. Alexis L. Jordan
Ms. Candace L. Kirksey
Ms. Christina Knox
Ms. Leilah D. Langston
Ms. Robin Levy
Ms. Tiffanry Gayle Lewis
Ms. Candace D. M. Lockhart
Ms. Zaire S. D. Love
Ms. Vanessa C. Mackey
Ms. Alexis A. Madison
Ms. Frances Madison-Weaver
Ms. Karra K. Manier
Ms. Jazmyn Jardae McCloud
Ms. Tahira M. McCorvey
Ms. Teneisha R. McDonald
Ms. Cymone V. McNeil
Ms. Sharee M. Meredith
Ms. Angela L. Miles
Ms. Ivory K. Mills
Ms. Nana A. Mireku-Boateng
Ms. Ariel B. Moore
Ms. Brittany R. Moore
Ms. Jelissa A. Mooyin
Ms. Denia R. Moreland
Ms. Orrianne R. Morrison
Ms. Lauren-Ashley E. Morton
Ms. Natalia A. Nance
Ms. Sydney L. Naylor
Ms. Kamaria N. Nelson
Ms. Alexia Noble
Ms. Barbara Noble
Ms. Gabrielle B. Nutter
Ms. Alicia D. Outlaw
Ms. Ron Nay M. Owens
Ms. Elizabeth Pollard
Ms. Laurah M. Pollonais
Ms. Kylie A. Price
Ms. Ashley M. Reese
Ms. Laje Reine-Brooks
Ms. Amber Roberson
Ms. Isis A. Rose
Ms. Toure L. Scott
Ms. Kerona S. Sharpe
Ms. Candace M. Shaw
Ms. Alicia Sheares
Ms. Kristin M. Sills
Ms. Assiyah A. Simmons
Ms. Tiara C. Sinkfield
Ms. Whitney Skippings
Ms. Megan M. Smith
Ms. Nicole Smith
Ms. Blaire C. Spaulding
Ms. Bhreyana R. Squires
Ms. Sydney L. Starke
Ms. Brittani A. Summers
Ms. Lauren A. Taylor
Ms. Leslie C. Townsell
Ms. Joy M. Tuider
Ms. Nakaiya S. Turk
Ms. Christiana Umukoro
Ms. Shashanah A. Velasquez
Ms. Devoreaux A. Walton
Ms. Courtney L. Warren
Ms. Amber M. Watson
Ms. Fannie K. Weaver
Ms. Maya G. Welfare
Ms. Sunni Wenson
Ms. Lauren H. Whitaker
Ms. Alexia Victoria Williams
Ms. Chelsea C. Williams
Ms. Kalli R. Williams
Ms. Porsha D. Williams
Ms. Brittni R. Wilson
Ms. Melanie N. Wilson
Ms. Victoria M. Winslow
Ms. Leeasia M. Wynn
Ms. Emberly J. Zellars
Class of 2013
Ms. Kelli Y. Abrams
Ms. Briana T. Adams
Ms. Dionysia R. Ambrose
Ms. Jeschamma Augustin
Ms. Giovanna S. Bailey
Ms. Lauren A. Bailey
Ms. Joyya J. Baines
Ms. Taisha A. Blair
Ms. Sydney S. Blaylock
Ms. Sequoia L. Boone
Ms. Sa'Myra K. Bradford
Ms. Jasmyne M. Brand
Ms. Karmen R. Brooks
Ms. Andrea D. Brown
Ms. Briana N. Bryant
Ms. Epiphany Burgess
Ms. Suewayne S. Burke
Ms. Yvette K. Butcher
Ms. Randi J. Cheatham-Johnson
Ms. Thekia Shantionne Cheeseborough
Ms. Alexis Nicole Clark
Ms. Frances R. Clay
Ms. Aspen B. Clemons
Ms. Bryana A. Cleveland
Ms. Jessica L. Coates
Ms. Kayla S. Conti
Ms. Kelleigh D. Copeland
Ms. Meghan L. Council
Ms. Brittany M. Curtis
Ms. Paris L. Davis
Ms. Simone A. Davis
Ms. Bianca R. Dorsey
Ms. Penelope V. Drumming
Ms. Kameron A. Duncan
Ms. Shatika L. Duncan
Ms. Charae' N. Eakins
Ms. Adanne M. Ebo
Ms. Jasmine N. Edge
Ms. Michelle L. Euinice
Ms. Malika L. Evans
Ms. Adrienne R. Fairbanks
Ms. Rokhaya Fall
Ms. Shanita L. Farris
Ms. Jazmin G. Frear
Ms. Octavia A. Fugerson
Ms. Kyla N. Gaines
Ms. Natalie J. Gates
Ms. Ariana N. Gibbs
Ms. Manisha K. Gilliam
Ms. Jordan M. Gilmore
Ms. Shekiaya M. Gowans
Ms. Chanelle D. Green
Ms. Chene' D. Greene
Ms. Kyla L. Greenfield
Ms. Ella J. Harley
Ms. Crystal L. Harrison
Ms. Daltonise I. Harvey
Ms. Stevie-Marie Dove Hawkins
Ms. Jessica S. Hines
Ms. Keturah D. Hunte
Ms. Danielle M. Jackson
Ms. Delyrria D. Jackson
Ms. Jarayon D. Jackson
Ms. Kayla M. Jackson
Ms. Loren E. Jackson
Ms. Lyrric M. R. Jackson
Ms. Crystal M. Johnson
Ms. Mercy M. Johnson
Ms. Monica C. Johnson
Ms. Camesha L. Jones
Ms. Charleen Knox
Ms. Jesika Laster
Ms. Brittany N. Leslie
Ms. Lorraine T. Levels
Ms. Jamila F. Livingston
Ms. Nicole Lockett-Devoe
Ms. Skyla M. Lucineo
Ms. Katryna A. Mahoney
Ms. Jasmine S. Mathews
Ms. Nyeelah S. Matthews
Ms. Beverly Ann McCrary
Ms. Ashley J. Mitchell
Ms. Kristen J. Mosley
Ms. Shacurah Qu'Tavise Patterson
Ms. Ashley D. Patton
Ms. Arielle J. Peterson
Ms. Albryona C. Pope
Ms. Lauren N. Ragland
Ms. Kenesha K. Reed
Ms. Raven S. Richards
Ms. Frances B. Roberts-Gregory
Ms. Cortney K. Seaborne
Ms. Alexandria N. Smith
Ms. Elizabeth I. Smith
Ms. Sarita M. Smith
Ms. Yoshiko M. Smith
Ms. Sierra E. Stokes
Ms. Kristyn E. Story
Ms. Constance V. Swain
Ms. Courtney A. Sykes
Ms. Ayjah B. Thomas
Ms. Kelsei D. Thomas
Ms. Lauren Irene Tripplett
Ms. Alana V. Tunstel
Ms. Alonda L. Turner
Ms. Eboni N. Vance
Ms. Nehemie Villarceau
Ms. Pamela B. Wadlington
Ms. Kamesha D. Walker
Ms. Alaina M. Walton
Ms. Akena S. Wannamaker
Ms. Sakinah N. Watts
Ms. Danielle T. Williams
Ms. Siarra N. Williams
Ms. Danielle N. Winfrey
Ms. Angel J. Woods
Ms. Quanisha B. Wright
Ms. Asia A. Wyatt
Ms. Taylor A.. Yarbrough
Thank you to the following alumnae! You have made a gift. You have made an impact.

Donor list updated as of June 30, 2013.
Class of 1935
Mrs. Elva Thomas Foster
Class of 1937
Mrs. Emily Brown Jones
Mrs. Johnipher Davis Mizell
Mrs. Carlene Goudy Thomas
Class of 1938
Mrs. Celestine Taylor Billings
Miss Alberta Elizabeth Thomas
Mrs. Alice Holmes Washington
Class of 1939
Mrs. Annie Downer-Harris
Class of 1940
Mrs. Marjorie Ramey Adams
Mrs. Dorothy Neal Birchette
Dr. Gladys Inez Forde
Mrs. Glenna Stewart Hayes
Mrs. Ida Brown Knight
Mrs. Alma Stone Williams
Class of 1941
Anonymous
Mrs. Edith Arnold Hambrick
Mrs. Alpha Valerie Hines Westbrook
Class of 1942
Mrs. Emma Brookens Bailey
Mrs. Rosa Linder Benton
Mrs. Eleanor Bell Coote
Dr. Helen E. Nash
Mrs. Alfred White Smith
Mrs. Helen Starr Smith
Class of 1943
Mrs. Annie Waller Berlack
Mrs. Austella Walden Colley
Mrs. Martha Brock Crews
Mrs. Johnnie Hunter Foxworth
Mrs. Florence Irving Francis
Ms. Elizabeth G. King
Ms. Annie Jewell Moore
Class of 1944
Ms. Mariella Ama Holman
Mrs. Annie Laura Cameron Johnson
Mrs. Del Eagan Jupiter
Mrs. Charlotte Linder Perry
Mrs. Norma Payton Reid
Ms. Lucy J. Ridley
Mrs. Roberta Brooks Shearin
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor Thomas
Mrs. Inez Collier Walker
Mrs. Lula Lundy Whatley
Class of 1945
Mrs. Irene Parnell Yopp Curtis
Mrs. Lois Blayton Dabney
Mrs. Vivian White Goodson
Mrs. Eleanor Bryson Jackson
Mrs. Annie Brown Kennedy
Mrs. Ansonia Campbell Walls, CFC
Class of 1946
Mrs. Willie Louise Grier Barker
Mrs. Joyce Cooper Bobo
Mrs. Mary Stephens Dansby
Mrs. Mary T Fannings
Mrs. Maxine Baker Jackson
Mrs. Ruth Davis Payne
Mrs. Gussie C. Davis Phillips
Mrs. Virginia Buck Prather
Ms. Christine W. Robinzine
Mrs. Charlotte Arnold Russell
Mrs. Grace McKivey Scipio
Mrs. Gloria Crawford Sims
Dr. Josephine Jackson Smith
Mrs. Harriet Barker White
Mrs. Evalyn Spann Young
Class of 1947
Mrs. Amanda Keith Bailey
Mrs. Rosetta Wimberly Clements
Mrs. Hattimarie Parks Davis
Mrs. Leanora Butler Davis
Mrs. Virginia Turner Dowell
Mrs. C. Carolyn Henderson Goss
Mrs. Alberta Jones
Dr. Sarah Powell Jones
Mrs. Virginia Entzminger Longino
Mrs. Catherine Wilson May
Mrs. Eloise McKinney-Johnson
Mrs. Joanna Owens McLendon
Mrs. Lillian Vaughan Robinson
Dr. Mildred Ponder Stennis
Dr. Ann Harris Stoddard
Mrs. Birdie Gambrell Tyler
Dr. Mildred Collier Walton
Class of 1948
Mrs. Esther Perrin Bivens
Dr. June Dobbs Butts
Mrs. Jacqueline Larkins Crook
Dr. Christine King Farris
Mrs. Naomi Cole Johnson
Mrs. Lydia Jones Neasman
Class of 1949
Mrs. Elise Dunn Cain
Mrs. Bettye Roberts Campbell
Dr. Evelyn Willis Chisolm
Mrs. Rubye Singleton Cooke
Mrs. Geraldine Phillips Davis
Mrs. Marymal M. Dryden
Mrs. Mary Johnson Durgans-Willett
Mrs. Lavaughn Force Elkins
Mrs. Yvonne King Gloster
Mrs. Dolores Posey Harris
Mrs. Virginia Hawkins-Stephens
Mrs. Elizabeth Yorke Holloway
Mrs. Emma Stone Jeffries
Mrs. Doris Thompson McCollum
Mrs. Jean DeGazon McDonnell
Mrs. Sue Perteet Morris
Judge Harriet Mitchell Murphy
Mrs. Senella Thomas Rawls
Ms. Margaret Ann Robbins
Ms. Barbara Youngblood Seymour
Mrs. Eunice Guy Weston
Mrs. Muriel Ketchum Yarbrough
Class of 1950
Mrs. Eldora Love Adkins
Mrs. Grace Diggs Branch-Hasson
Mrs. Johnnie Lumpkin Davis
Mrs. Muriel Corrin Davis
Mrs. Anna Whittaker Gaither
Mrs. Anna Maxwell Gray
Mrs. Virginia Haywood-Smith
Mrs. Lillian Carter Lawton
Mrs. Elizabeth Lee Moore
Mrs. Dorothy L. Pierce
Ms. Carrie Evelyn Starks
Mrs. Clemmie Sanders Tolmaire
Mrs. Verna Turner Venning
Mrs. Maurice M. Williams
Class of 1951
Mrs. Leatrice Traylor Bell
Mrs. Emma Hardnett Bush
Dr. Claudette Chapman Cureton
Mrs. Joan Purvis Davis
Mrs.Clotilda Diggs
Mrs. Mary Hill Dinkins
Mrs. Della Foster Gill
Mrs. Ernie Flinoil Jackson
Mrs. Rose Smart Jenkins
Mrs. Louise Hembree Larkin
Mrs. Lena Johnson McLin
Mrs. Mildred Wynn Penson
Mrs. Dorothy Walker Pleasant
Mrs. Gladys Earl Roberts
Mrs. Barbara Peek Sternick
Dr. Ethel Franklin Taylor
Miss Dorothy L. De Villars
Mrs. Effie Brown Williams
Dr. Gladys Margaret Williams
Class of 1952
Mrs. Gloria Austin Lovelace Baldwin
Mrs. Dorothy Wynn Dawkins
Mrs. Lola Ann Blasingame Evans
Mrs. Evelyn Turner Ford
Mrs. Loretta Eddleman Gordon
Mrs. Shirley Statom Henderson
Mrs. Clara Elizabeth Flagg Johnson
Ms. Pauline Love-Gaines
Mrs. Emma Jean Franklin Moreland
Mrs. Bess Nixon Reynolds
Mrs. Beverly Jeanne Thomas
Dr. Doretha Mitchell Traylor
Mrs. Marion Shepherd Ware
Dr. Barbara Ingram Whitaker
Mrs. Wellie Smith Wilburn
Mrs. Etta Webb Young
Class of 1953
Dr. June McDonald Aldridge
Mrs. Helen M. Bell
Mrs. Jeanette Bryant Bell
Mrs. Jeanne Bryant Blackmon
Dr. Hazel Hargrove Brown
Mrs. Iwilla Dawson Echols
Mrs. Jean McArthur Grant
Mrs. Alma Boswell Hayward
Dr. Virginia Ruth McKinney Henderson
Mrs. Dora A. Foushee Hobbs
Dr. Cleopatra W. Johnson
Mrs. Mable Lumpkin Johnson
Ms. Katherine Griffin Keith
Ms. Dorothy Whited LeBlanc
Mrs. Barbara Holloway Lee
Mrs. June Thalier Martin
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Davis Mitchell
Dr. Ruby Tolbert Richards
Mrs. Johnnye H. Wilson Romero
Mrs. Jean LaRue Foster Scott
Mrs. Wilmotine Few Sparks
Mrs. Jacqueline J. Wellington-Moore
Mrs. Catherine Talmadge Willis
Class of 1954
Mrs. Lilla Strong Arnold
Ms. Emma Jean Bell, EdSp
Juel Pate Borders-Benson, M.D.
Mrs. Gloria Price Bryant
Mrs. Ruby Handspike Clay
Mrs. Laura M. Williams Collins
Mrs. Ruth Minor Crawford
Mrs. Catherine A. Cummings
Dr. Joan Ealey-Sawyer
Dr. Phyllis Dansby Fisher
Dr. Gwendolyn Walker Garrison
Mrs. Lucia Bacote James
Mrs. Christine Dixon Jones
Ms. Anne Larkins
Mrs. Gloria Gardner Rosemond
Dr. Emily Davis Stinson
Mrs. Ossie Smith Tuggle
Mrs. Fannie Ballard Woodard
Class of 1955
Ms. Altona Johns Anderson
Ms. Lynette Fields Byrom
Mrs. Evelyn C. Campbell
Dr. Yvonne Parks Catchings
Mrs. Tinye Cobb Dawkins
Dr. Cecelia Gartrell Evans
Mrs. Janie C. Holman
Mrs. Amelia Strong Irons
Mrs. Ellene Pierce Jones
Mrs. Ruby Jones Leaphart
Mrs. Nannie Kate Lindsey
Audrey Forbes Manley, M.D., M.P.H.
Mrs. Erin Goseer Mitchell
Mrs. Reba Wilson Perkins
Mrs. Aserelene Parker Pickett
Mrs. Amy Irving Richardson
Mrs. Mary Brown Shank
Mrs. Hortense Edwards Shelton
Dr. Eleanor Williams Traylor
Mrs. Lydia Walker
Mrs. Joan L. Walton
Class of 1956
Mrs. Catherine Minor Allen
Ms. Kay Jett Baker
Mrs. Vivian Clements Baldwin
Mrs. Barbara Atkinson Barham
Dr. Gloria S. Bolds
Mrs. Gloria Strong Boyd
Ms. Joyce Conley Brown
Mrs. Bernice Woolfolk Bufford
Dr. Carrie Buggs
Dr. B. LaConyea Butler
Mrs. Geraldine Manly Cheek
Mrs. Dorothy Gibson Cobb
Mrs. Carolyn Bailey Collins
Ms. Mary Jean Cooper
Dr. Betty Lovett Dabney
Dr. Rita L. Dixon
Mrs. Doris Henderson Freeman
Dr. Gene Elizabeth Gary-Williams
Mrs. Alexine Clement Jackson
Mrs. Helen Callaway Jackson
Mrs. Jean Clark Kelly
Major Mary Madison
Mrs. Charlotte Butler McAfee
Ms. Rosa Lee Nichols
Mrs. Zanthia Bush Norwood
Mrs. Doris Alberta Patterson
Mrs. Susie Blasingame Pearson
Mrs. Patricia Stroud Powell
Mrs. Doris R. Van Putten
Mrs. Margaret Fay Wise Ross
Mrs. Patricia Moody Sewing
Mrs. Joyce R. Shelton
Mrs. Sylvia Beverly Stanford
Mrs. Geraldine P. Stephens-Burton
Ms. Hulda A. Wilson
Mrs. Darlene Yarbrough-Morgan
Class of 1957
Mrs. Josella Thomas Abrams
Mrs. Margaret Smith Adair
Mrs. Laverne Anderson
Mrs. Judith Fisher Arrington
Dr. Ruth Etta Baines
Mrs. Sheila Sheftall Barnes
Mrs. Renelda Cross Belcher
Mrs. Barbara Green Bray
Mrs. Dollie G. Brown
Mrs. Lucinda Lecounte Capers
Mrs. Jean Moore Collins
Ms. Deanna Davis
Mrs. Barbara Ponder Elias
Mrs. Sylvia Blackmon Ellis
Mrs. Elizabeth Bryan Fortson
Dr. Rosa Rice Hadley
Mrs. Elaine McEwen Hughes
Mrs. Rose Harris Johnson
Mrs. Prethenia Kent Jones
Mrs. Shirley W. Leaphart
Mrs. Jacquelyn Fielder Leonard
Mrs. Fannie B. Malone-Nash
Mrs. Ernestine Miles Mann
Mrs. Olivia Johnson Martin
Mrs. Bettye Earl McCoy
Mrs. Harriette Owens-Wright
Mrs. Anita Atkinson Ragland
Mrs. Mable Williams Reid
Mrs. Bettye Whited Robinson
Ms. Bettye Parham Saunders
Mrs. Bettye Lovejoy Scott
Mrs. Alice Watkins Simmons
Ms. Mary Agnes Stephens
Mrs. Winona Paul Walker
Mrs. Clarice L. Wright
Class of 1958
Mrs. Leticia Bottoms Alfred
Dr. Juliet Dobbs Blackburn-Beamon
Mrs. Coralyce Williams Carten
Ms. Shirlee Bartlett Chatman
Mrs. Sylvia Fields Cook
Mrs. Verna Rogers Cotton
Mrs. Claire Greene Crooks-Harrison
Mrs. Pearline Adamson Davis
Mrs. Eleanor Smith Dixson
Dr. Pauline E. Drake
Dr. Shirley McGee Fannings
Mrs. Yvonne Brown Fortson
Dr. Gladys Thomas Glass
Dr. Shirley Larkins Green
Mrs. Patricia Carter Greer
Virginia Harris-Johnson, Ph.D.
Mrs. Eurtistine M. Holt
Ms. Betty Walton Hood
Mrs. Evelyn Lyons Jackson
Mrs. Janet Webster Jones
Mrs. Jerelean Miller Lattimore
Mrs. Peggy Jones Martin
Mrs. Miriam Richardson Norwood
Mrs. Gwendolyn Dunnaville Page
Mrs. Ann Cox Parham
Dr. Rosalyn Mitchell Patterson
Mrs. Bettye Thomas Peters
Mrs. Helen Sawyer Plump
Mrs. Carolyn Tucker Sims
Ms. Nona E. Smith
Dr. Bettye E. Strickland
Mrs. Betty Jo White
Mrs. Milicent Peters Wright
Class of 1959
Mrs. Minnie Alderman Barnes
Mrs. Geneva Evans Bishop
Mrs. Barbara Garlington Carrier
Mrs. Merian Theresa Ezzard
Mrs. Jean Strickland Fleming
Mrs. Julia Martin Gilmore
Mrs. Helen Kerr Hall
Mrs. Elizabeth O'Kelley Harper
Mrs. Dorothye Carithers Henderson
Mrs. Lillie D. Hobbs
Mrs. Irene Stokes Ingram
Mrs. Sara Jean Jackson-Moore
Mrs. Barbara J. King-Peek
Mrs. Eva Thomas Kinsey
Dr. Marilyn Francis Krigger
Jane Bond Moore, Esq.
Mrs. Arminta Partridge Owens
Mrs. Ara Ann Yates Patridge
Mrs. Dorothy Coleman Peay
Mrs. Janie Owens Peters
Mrs. Margaret Rucker Sheftall
Mrs. Theresa Wiggins Shields
Mrs. Dorothy Robinson Tucker
Mrs. Patricia Carter Walker
Mrs. Frances Glover Weaver
Mrs. Jamie Johnson White
Dr. Minnie Boyer Woodruff
Class of 1960
Mrs. Brenda Wilson Alexander
Ms. Celestine Bray Bottoms
Mrs. Vivian Welch Brinson
Mrs. Yvonne Arnold Carey
Dr. Herschelle Sullivan Challenor
Mrs. Marian Pitts Coles
Dr. Jacquelyn Shivers Daniel
Mrs. Gloria Watts Davis
Ms. Julia L. Dixon
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Dockett
Mrs. Clarice Walker Dukes
Mrs. Lillian Williams Ellis
Mrs. Joyce Wilson Gordon
Mrs. Barbara Neal Hicks
Dr. June Gary Hopps
Mrs. Virginia Powell Jeffries
Mrs. Ann E. Jenkins
Mrs. Mary Echols Kendrick
Mrs. Barbara Stokes Lewis
Mrs. Rita Meadows Litman
Mrs. Pearl Johnson Logan
Mrs. Henrietta Reid Lundy
Mrs. Sinclair Head Maddox
Mrs. Mildred Thomas McDaniel
Mrs. Carolyn Dawson McLemore
Mrs. Wilma Abbott Nichols
Dr. Gwendolyn Hood Osby
Mrs. Alice Thomas Peters
Mrs. Judith Ownes Poindexter
Dr. Barbara Lockhart Robinson
Mrs. Mattie Bembry Sims
Dr. E. Delores Betts Stephens
Mrs. Gwendolyn Perry Walthour
Mrs. Dwynell Hamm Williams
Dr. Frances Odom Young
Class of 1961
Mrs. Sylvia L. Walker Andrews
Dr. Melvis Evans Atkinson
Mrs. Mamie Adams Benjamin
Mrs. Anne Ruth Borders-Patterson
Mrs. Jeanette Smith Brown
Dr. Floris Barnett Cash
Ms. Bette Ann Davis
Mrs. N. June Davis
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ferrell Elmore
Mrs. Gloria Banks Ewings
Mrs. Faith Neal Hemphill
Mrs. Ovella Jones-Ector
Ms. Jacqueline S. Marshall
Ms. Madelyn King McKiver
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Middlebrooks
Ms. Josephine Jackson Neal
Mrs. Gertrude C. Norman
Mrs. Emma Walker Parks
Mrs. Marva F. Piggee
Mrs. Jimmie Hughes Raines
Mrs. Doris Shelby-Davis
Mrs. Theoria E. Smith
Ms. Angel A. Taylor
Ms. Eleanor Jeanette Tinnon
Mrs. Carolyn N. Stinson Traylor
Mrs. Gwendolyn Lawson Williams
Class of 1962
Mrs. Patricia Battle Austin
Mrs. Barbara Adams Carney
Dr. Patricia White Chatard
Ms. Barbara Young Coles
Mrs. Clara Dodson Delaney
Mrs. Alice Doanes
Mrs. Betty Howell Dunaway
Mrs. Dorothy Clements Fletcher
Mrs. Idella R. Fryar
Mrs. Alma Willis Fulton
Mrs. Jean Wilborn George
Mrs. Gwendolyn Wales Hathaway
Mrs. Annette Y. Hightower Huffman
Dr. Maggie Patricianne Hurd
Mrs. Carolyn E. Jackson
Mrs. Henrietta Laster Jones
Ms. Dorothy A. Kelsey
Mrs. Bettye Clark Little
Mrs. Queen Green Lowe
Ms. Lula Arney McGarity
Mrs. Mary Ellis Odum
Mrs. Barbara Barnett Petty
Mrs. Clarella Y. Cooke Pratt
Ms. Joyce C. Rockwell
Mrs. Frances Smith
Dr. Vivien Shivers Stocks
Mrs. Anna Hankerson Thornton
Mrs. Emily Eberhardt Vincent
Class of 1963
Ms. Barbara Jean Andrews
Mrs. Cecile G. Baird
Ms. Ernestine Walton Brazeal
Dr. Barbara Ann Brown
Mrs. Henrietta S. Brown
Mrs. Jeanette Tarver Carter
Mrs. Barbara A.P. Chandler
Mrs. Mildred Ponder Coats
Ms. Brenda Hill Cole
Mrs. Louise Jackson Davenport
Ms. Bettie J. Durrah
Ms. Catherine Ferguson
Mrs. Gwendolyn Iles Foster
Mrs. Marie Thomas Foster
Mrs. Electa Twyman Geer
Dr. Mona Norman Generett
Mrs. Sonya Mixon Goldsboro
Mrs. Ruth Smith Goldston
Mrs. Billie Mack Greene
Mrs. Gloria Travis Gross
Mrs. Nancy Fesson Hawkins
Mrs. Tommie Griffin Herndon
Mrs. Marilyn Pryce Hoytt
Mrs. Edith Simmons Jackmon-Hunter
Mrs. Betty Johnson Jinks
Mrs. Audrey Irvin Johnson
Mrs. Gwendolyn Kenner-Johnson
Mrs. Eula Persons Krashen
Mrs. Mary Reid Lacy
Mrs. Agnes Blondean Orbert Nelson
Mrs. Florine Mack Rattliff
Ms. Katie Coleman Rayford
Mrs. Earnestine Crawford Roberts
Mrs. Jean Berrien Rogers-Yates
Ms. Dorothy Nell Sampson
Mrs. Emilie Winston Scott
Mrs. Bessie S. Sellaway
Mrs. Lana Taylor Sims
Mrs. Estrelita Holloway Smith
Ms. Dorothy Myers Stepteau
Dr. Angela Owen Terry
Mrs. Elinor Smith Tootle
Dr. Robbie Welch Christler Tourse
Mrs. Carolyn Willis Trammell
Ms. Bronwen Unthank
Mrs. Ora Mae Bruno Wagoner
Mrs. Barbara Bursey Williams
Mrs. Hattie Shannon Williams
Dr. Margaret Woodard Woods
Class of 1964
Mrs. Mary Reeder Abrams
Mrs. Barbara Herrington Barnes
Mrs. Clara M. Bates
Mrs. Gloria Knowles Bell
Mrs. Joann Henderson Berry
Mrs. Genevieve Lightfoot Brazier
Mrs. Sandra Hawkins Burden
Dr. LaJoyce H. Debro
Ms. Ann J. Drake-Latimer
Mrs. Carolyn Wyatt Drakeford
Mrs. Lois Turner Dunlap
Mrs. Betty Wilson Durden
Dr. Dorothy Jenkins Fields
Mrs. Louisa Steward Fisher
Mrs. Elinor Atkins Fowler
Mrs. Sadye Beasley Gray
Ms. Barbara Jean Gresham
Ms. Betty Jean Hall
Dr. Margaret Hampton
Mrs. Wendolyn Murphy Harding
Mrs. Earnestine Wideman Harris
Maj. Gen. Marcelite Jordan Harris, USAF
Mrs. Janice Craig Hartsfield
Ms. Katie Reeves Hines
Mrs. Eleanor Hoytt
Mrs. Edwina Palmer Hunter
Judge Bernette Joshua Johnson
Dr. Charlotte M. Johnson
Dr. Annease Chaney Jones
Mrs. Earnestine T. Jordan
Mrs. Mary Moss Joseph
Mrs. Marsha Goodwin Kee
Ms. Nelda J. King
Mrs. Malinda Clark Logan
Dr. Jeanne Terry Meadows
Mrs. Joan Andrews Mills
Dr. Joyce White Mills
Mrs. Deborah Dorsey Mitchell
Mrs. Carrie Davis Mobley, LPC
Mrs. Laura V. Akridge Morgan
Dr. Joyce H. Nottingham
Mrs. Ophelia Gilbert Richards
Mrs. Pearlie Orr Sanders
Mrs. Willenor Caruthers Sheftall
Mrs. Neena A. Shelton-Spencer
Mrs. Dolores Young Strawbridge
Mrs. Shirley Bullard Talley
Dr. Georgianne Thomas
Mrs. Elizabeth Parnell Warrick
Ms. Yvonne Dolores Weatherly
Mrs. Vera Norman Whisenton
Mrs. Billie Pitts Williams
Mrs. Louisa J. Williams
Ms. Valjean Elizabeth Williams
Mrs. Wilhemena Richardson Williams
Mrs. Ridgely Renwick Worthy
Class of 1965
Ms. Doris E. Bebee
Mrs. Dorothy Harden Borum
Ms. Patricia Howard Bowles-Carroll
Ambassador Aurelia E. Brazeal
Ms. C. Jean Whipple Brown
Ms. Jane E. Brown
Mrs. Sandra Burton-Hughes
Mrs. Leila Potts Campbell
Ms. Theresa H. Cox
Mrs. Marguerite P. Creecy
Ms. Karen Cooper Daniel
Ambassador Ruth A. Davis
Mrs. Ollie Freeman Dowdy
Dr. Barbara Henry Ferguson
Mrs. Vyvien Annette Ford-Brewington
Mrs. Virginia Cotton Glass
Mrs. Dorothy J. Fuqua Grayson
Ms. Edith A. Hammond
Mrs. Shirley Myers Hammond
Ms. Mary Jane Hendrix
Mrs. Mary Franklin Hilliard
Mrs. Emma Allen Jackson
Mrs. Millicent Gamble Jackson
Mrs. Queen Hardnett Jackson
Mrs. Evelyn Smith Jarrett
Mrs. Vernyce Card Jenrette
Mrs. Leronia Stokes Josey
Mrs. Karen Kerry Lehman
Ms. Gloria Willis Lightfoot
Mrs. Gwendolyn Ledbetter Lipscomb
Ms. Sandra Marshall
Mrs. James Earl McLeod
Mrs. Mary Ann Morris
Mrs. Charlotte Harris Owens
Dr. Willena Kimpson Price
Mrs. Alice Goseer Readus
Ms. Marian V. Rucker-Shamu
Mrs. Marilyn Holt Sende
Mrs. Mary Dupree Sherman
Dr. Marian C. Shivers
Ms. Sylvia Inez Suitt
Mrs. Blanche Carter Thrash
Mrs. Sandra Montgomery Tudos
Ms. Delores Turner
Ms. Carol R. Vieth
Ms. Charles Etta White-Chavez
Mrs. Grace Kelly Williams
Mrs. Katie Mae Davis Zellars
Class of 1966
Mrs. Anne Harvey Allison
Mrs. Birdie Harris Anderson
Phoebe Lydia Bailey, PhD
Mrs. Lela Sweet Blackburn
Ms. Anita M. Burnette
Ms. Helen Carithers
Dr. Juanita Robinson Carter
Mrs. Olga Cook Charles
Mrs. Frances Burnette Cleveland
Mrs. Cynthia Edwards Cogdell
Dr. Deborah Peek Crockett
Mrs. Beverly Carroll Daniel
Mrs. Geraldine Davis
Ms. Melba D. Davis
Dr. Jewell Richardson Felder
Mrs. Mary McMullen Francis
Dr. Brenda J. Greene
Mrs. Ralphine Thompson Hammett
Mrs. Berlyn Chatard Hargrett
Mrs. Jessie Harris Jackson
Mrs. Elizabeth Jordan Johnson
Mrs. Helen Coleman Jones
Mrs. Michael Purify Jones
Mrs. Linda Hayes King
Mrs. Jacquelyn Brown Lawson
Mrs. Charlotte O. Wyatt Lewis
Maude Brown Lofton, M.D.
Mrs. Angela King McCloud
Ms. Charlotte L. McConnell
Mrs. Bernice Dowdy McDaniel
Mrs. Doris Gause Parkman
Mrs. Michelle Hood Pendarvis
Mrs. Victoria Joyner Phillips
Mrs. Connie Curry Phipps
Dr. Marilyn O'Bryant Robinson
Mrs. Judith Fennell Ruffin
Mrs. Alice Comer Scott
Camille Annette Smith, LCSW, ACSW
Mrs. Charlie Gardner Smith
Mrs. Audrey H. Swann
Ms. Elizabeth Murray Taylor
Atty. Claretta Sampson Varner
Mrs. Mary L. Brock Waters
Ms. Elynor Alberta Williams
Class of 1967
Ms. Joyce J. Akridge
Mrs. Hilda Jenkins Allen
Ms. Marion Elizabeth Allen
Dr. Cheryl Birchette-Pierce
Ms. M. A. Blossomgame
Mrs. Bernita McMillan Boddie
Mrs. Myrtle Putman Bolden
Dr. Naomi Johnson Booker
Mrs. Jacquelyn Ann Kirby Boyette
Mrs. Yvette Savwoir Bradford
Mrs. Carlene Henderson Bradley
Mrs. Rosalind Harris Brown
Mrs. Pamela Brown Bryant
Mrs. Dorothy Render Butler
Mrs. Dianne Wilson Caesar
Mrs. Carlotta Rhetta Campbell
Ms. Marva Hope Carter
Mrs. Connie Johnson Cole
Mrs. Kaaren Boyd Cranford
Ms. Cheryl Davis
Mrs. Barbara Harper Denson
Atty. Frances Dyer
Mrs. Debra Houston Edwards
Rev. Dr. Alice Graham
Mrs. Berdie Ricks Hardon
Mrs. Agnes Houston Harper
Dr. Alice Hines
Ms. Melba Elfreda Holder
Mrs. Jennelle Hopf
Mrs. Regenia Hughes Ingram
Mrs. Willye Doretha Jackson
Mrs. Andriette Peterson Johnson
Mrs. Carol Boddie Johnson
Ms. Rita Chustz Jones
Mrs. Marian Smith Jordan
Mrs. Glenda Anderson Kirkland
Mrs. Thalia Gray Langley
Mrs. Deborah Keith Mack
Mrs. Jolita McCray
Dr. Augustine McDaniel
Ms. Cynthia McEwen
Ms. Leonia Jacqueline McRae
Ms. Joyce Hunter Mills
Mrs. Mildred Walker Monroe
Ms. Dollie Scott Mosley
Mrs. Vernistine Bynes Murphy
Dr. Barbara Naylor-Hill
Mrs. Madelyn Nix
Dr. Jeanie Dixon Peagler
Ms. Angelique Pullen
Mrs. Constance Burton Pulliam
Mrs. Ernestine Beck Redd
Ms. Adrienne Lanier Seward
Ms. Safiyyah Shahid
Mrs. Selena M. Hall Sowells
Ms. Nettine Steed
Ms. Sarah Bonita Suitt
Ms. Cleater Jacquelyn Webb
Mrs. Martha Jones Welch
Class of 1968
Ms. Courtney Allen
Mrs. Andreane Thompson Anderson
Mrs. Sandra Stansell Anderson
Mrs. Ellie Copeland Armstead
Roslyn Harper Arnold, MSW, Ph.D
Ms. Helen Florence Baker
Mrs. Barbara Bell-Robinson
Mrs. J. Veronica Biggins
Mrs. Alexis Walker Bolden
Mrs. Beverly Alexander Booker
Mrs. Eloise McCoy Bradley
Mrs. Patricia Broomfield Bradley
Dr. Johnetta Cross Brazzell
Mrs. Eulalia Harris Brooks
Mrs. Dorothy Ann Morton Brown
Mrs. Jeanette Faucette Brummell
Mrs. Susan H. Burroughs
Mrs. Herlena Harris Byrd
Ms. Ann Kelly Caggins
Ms. Barbara L. Clark
Theoria Wright Clark, Ph.D.
Ms. Lelia Skinner Clarke
Dr. Marsha Harris Clement
Mrs. Anita Woods Cook
Mrs. Rachel Strickland Cook
Mrs. Carolyn Tuggle Cooksey
Mrs. Sandra Hall Cummings
Dr. Dorothea Merkerson Dancy
Ms. Beverly Smith Dore
Ms. Geraldine Durrah
Mrs. Carolyn Anderson Van Dyke
Ms. Carolyn Ann Edwards
Mrs. LaNora R. Emziah
Mrs. Sarah Merritt Finley
Mrs. Gloria Burch Fluker
Mrs. Carolyn McClendon Frisby
Ms. Joan Donaldson Gomillion
Mrs. Juanita Woodard Graham
Chief Judge Ernestine S. Gray
Mrs. Elaine Chustz Green
Mrs. Eleanor Johnson Grier
Ms. Portia Johnson Griffin
Dr. Maxine Hayes
Mrs. Faithia Pugh Henderson
Ms. Ondrea F. Hightower
Dr. Freddye L. Hill
Mrs. Vivian Williams Hill
Mrs. Gail J. Hinds-Wilson
Dr. Ernestine Dearing Hogan
Mrs. Delories Epps Horton
Ms. Catherlene B. Hubbard
Mrs. Cheryl Ruth Hunley
Mrs. Mattie Carroll Ingram
Mrs. Cynthia McElroy Jackson
Ms. Vernita Jackson
Ms. Irene A. James
Mrs. Mary Hatcher James
Mrs. Shirley Barber James
Ms. Irma Hawkins Jeffrey
Mrs. Beverly Gail Jenkins
Mrs. Jolie Gaillard Johnson
Mrs. Veta Smith Jonas
Mrs. Phyllis Rutledge Jones
Mrs. Amelia Arnold Jordan
Mrs. Brenda Travis Jordan
Ms. Pamela Caldwell Jordan
Dr. Andrea W. Lawrence
Ms. Chimyere Dorothy Love
Ms. Brenda A. Manson
Mrs. Patricia Marshall Marks
Dr. Shirley F. Marks
Ms. Elaine Freeman Martin
Mrs. Karen Alexander May-Lewis
Mrs. Angela Robinson McClung
Ms. Melody M. McDowell
Mrs. Bertha Vining Montgomery
Mrs. Margie Richardson Mosley
Dr. Linda J. Paramore
Ms. Mary Frances Perkins
Mrs. Ernestine Dennis Pittman
Mrs. Beverly Leaphart Pitts
Mrs. Sylvia Boykin Ponder
Mrs. Andrea G. Porter
Mrs. Marseille Miles Pride
Ms. Laurette W. Quaye
Mrs. Cheryl Summers Ransom
Mrs. Barbara Anderson Reynolds
Ms. Marjorie Rich
Mrs. Irmalean Fitzgerald Richard
Mrs. Dianne Steverson Roberson
Mrs. Grace Hill Rogers
Mrs. Cheryl Carter Runnels
Mrs. Mellaney Johnson Rutherford
Dr. Jacquelyn Sanders Sampson
Ms. Cassandra Taylor Savoy
Mrs. Nancy Roseberry Shannon
Mrs. Shirley Pompey Sheats
Dr. Mae Smith Sheftall
Mrs. Pamela Jones Shoffner
Jane E. Smith, EdD
Mrs. E. Paulette Smith-Epps
Rev. Elizabeth W. Spraggins
Mrs. Marva Malone Swanson
Ms. Rebecca C. Taylor
Dr. Jacqueline Bartholomew Temple
Mrs. Shirley C. Terry
Mrs. Bette Graves Thomas
Mrs. Vera Daise Thornton
Mrs. Edna Hayes Torian
Atty. Henrietta E. Turnquest
Ms. Ginger Rogers Walker
Ms. Katie Weaver
Mrs. Wilma Strong Webb
Ms. Eileen Watts Welch
Mrs. Janice Friend West
Mrs. Jean Shipp Williams
Mrs. Laverna King Williams
Mrs. Gaye Moore Wilson
Dr. Carolyn Dobbs Wyatt
Class of 1969
Ms. Colleen Ammons
Ms. Cynthia Barnes-Hall
Dr. Everetta Yvonne Beauford-Oliver
Mrs. Jacqueline Beavers-Wiggs
Mrs. Adrian Burrell Blount
Mrs. Elizabeth Brown
Mrs. Jacqueline T. Brown
Ms. Denise D. Burnett
Mrs. Carolyn Jones Cartwright
Ms. Delores Loraine Crockett
Ms. Gloria Cunningham-Sneed
Ms. Carolyn L. Davenport
Mrs. Irene Mabrey Dowdell
Mrs. Sonia C. Duncan
Mrs. Barbara Dancy Edwards
Ms. Judith A. El-Amin
Ms. Laura English-Robinson
Mrs. Inez Howey Finch
Dr. Patricia Ann Freeman
Mrs. Zenobia S. Gardner
Ms. Mamie Louise Garnett
Mrs. Delores Hudson Garrett
Ms. Darlene F. Gilbert
Mrs. Bonnie B. Gissendanner
Ms. Johnnie Woolfolk Griffith
Mrs. Phyllis Gray Hallmon
Mrs. Aundrella Bunyan Hamed
Dr. Marva Strickland Harden
Mrs. Scherryl Jefferson Harrison
Mrs. Bettieanne Childers Hart
Mrs. Bettieanne Childers Hart
Mrs. Brenda Smith Jackson
Dr. Norma Finch Jenkins
Ms. Betty June Johnson
Mrs. Mary Lewis Johnson
Ms. Sonja King
Dr. Rita Thorpe Lamb
Ms. Cynthia A. Lemon
Dr. Marilyn Hunt Lewis-Alim
Ms. Shirley Earlene Logan
Mrs. Dorothy Kent Mabry
Mrs. Deleicia Maddox-Gardner
Dr. M. Akua McDaniel
Ms. Evanda Alexis McDowell
Mrs. Brenda Martin Mitchell
Dr. Delores G. Myers
Ms. Freida G. Perry
Mrs. Portia Harden Potts
Mrs. Carolyn Qualls-Loveless
Ms. G. Joyce Ricks-Drayton
Dr. Yvonne Robinson-Jones
Mrs. Willodene Jenkins Scott
Dr. Beverly Y. Simons
Mrs. Mildred Alexis Singleton
Ms. A. Michelle Smith
Ms. Daisy Wynette Smith
Mrs. Carolyn Smith-Stallworth
Ms. Alicia A. Spencer
Ms. Carnella A. Stewart
Mrs. Madeleine Cooper Taylor
Mrs. Taffii Vincent
Mrs. Patricia Eason Walker
Mrs. Ann Lanier Washington
Mrs. Pamela Yvonne Wells
Ms. Mary Fannyette West
Mrs. Mary Susan Wheeler
Mrs. Sadie Mimms Whitmore
Mrs. Carolynne G. Williams
Ms. Merchuria Chase Williams
Mrs. Avonia Lemons Wood
Class of 1970
Ms. Bettye Joyce Atkinson
Ms. Judy Jannelle Barton
Ms. Dorothy Jean Bell
Ms. Jennifer B. Bell
Mrs. Joann Winfrey Bowden
Ms. Glorious Leatherwood Broughton
Ms. Carolyn Marjorie Brown
Mrs. Dallas Anderson Campbell
Mrs. Alvetta K. Carroll
Rev. Dr. Deborah A. Carter
Ms. Mary Catchings
Mrs. Carolyn Wise Cuby
Ms. Gail Paulette Davenport
Mrs. Marsha Hightower Dickerson
Ms. Joyce Jacquelyn Dorsey
Mrs. Bernadine Moses Duncan
Ms. Rudine Arnold Freeman
Dr. Paula Danzy Gaffney
Dr. Gloria Singleton Gaston
Mrs. Cherry Gordon Glover
Mrs. Elsie Wimbish Godfrey
Mrs. Rosalyn Clark Gray
Mrs. JoAnn Reddick Guest
Ms. Patricia Joyce Hicks
Mrs. Ann Gartrell Hightower
Mrs. Mollie Allen Hill
Mrs. Yvonne R. Jackson
Ms. Joyce E. Jelks
Mrs. Donice Thomas Jeter
Mrs. Helen Bryant Johnson
Mrs. Yvonne Bryant Johnson
Mrs. Glenda Stevens Kaplan
Mrs. Melody Quinn Kenner
Mrs. Rosa King Kilpatrick
Mrs. Sandi E. Lee-Williams
Dr. Ollie Irons Manley
Ms. Gloria D. Manson
Dr. Ave' Lindsay Marshall
Cheryl V. May-Holmes, Esq.
Mrs. G. Jeannette R. McCall
Ms. Carolyn McClain
Dr. Jacqueline P. Moore
Mrs. Gaile Johnson Mynatt
Miss Joyce Ann Myricks
Atty. Henri E. Norris
Dr. Gwenelle Styles O'Neal
Ms. Marilyn Jeanne Olmstead
Mrs. Marie Gaston Palmer
Dr. Bentley L. Patterson
Dr. Sandra Sims Patterson
Ms. Candace Ruth Phipps
Mrs. Pamela Prevo
Dr. Janis Coombs Reid
Ms. Brenda Kate Richardson
Mrs. Theresa North Rogers
Mrs. Bettie McCall Rounsaville
Mrs. Carolynne Hubbard Rowe
Dr. Jacqueline Jones Royster
Mrs. Carolyne Hall Simmons
Mrs. Angela Alexander Stamper
Mrs. Florence Lennell Strumlok
Ms. Georgia M. Thomas-Marshall
Ms. Joyce E. Thornton
Mrs. Jackie Belton Traeye
Mrs. Janet Tillman Turner
Mrs. Laraine Alexander Vance
Ms. Angela M. Veale-Joubert
Ms. Doris Ann Walker
Mrs. Harriette Debro Watkins
Mrs. Maxine Eldridge West
Mrs. Jeannette Hughes Whittenburg
Ms. Teresa Diane Wilbon
Mrs. Pamela Boykin Willis
Ms. Renee' Bowen Wood
Mrs. Cynthia Arrington Wright
Mrs. Diedra Mitchell Wright
Mrs. Georgette Pope Young
Class of 1971
Mrs. Thea Alexander-Fenner
Ms. Brenda S. Banks
Mrs. Natalie Kennedy Beard
Mrs. Mary Cofield Boykin
Mrs. Patricia Reeder Bradford
Mrs. Deborah Hudson Broadwater
Mrs. Helen White Brock
Mrs. Trudy Billings Brown
Ms. Viola E. Brown
Mrs. Barbara A. Brown-Fleming
Dr. Charlyn Harper Browne
Dr. Sydney C. Bush
Mrs. Jacqueline Stewart Campbell
Ms. Melba Varner Chaney
Dr. Eugenia Davis Clements
Mrs. Carmen McClure Clemons
Mrs. Joan D. Cox
Ms. Edna Crenshaw
Ms. Jo Allen Dotson
Ms. Pamela D. Dozier
Mrs. Linda Dicks Dumas
Mrs. Gloria Smith Elder
Mrs. Pamela Garrett Elliott
Ms. Edith A. Gibbs
Mrs. Lois P Griffin
Mrs. T. Clintina Hankerson
Ms. Carol Ann Harris
Mrs. Lois Williams Harris
Mrs. Bernadette Weston Hartfield
Mrs. Ethel Bacote Hill
Mrs. Paltry T. Hines
Dr. Gloria Price Holmes
Ms. Phyllis Jackson-Smith
Ms. Sophronia M. Johnson
Mrs. Kathy Wimbish Kemp
Mrs. Wanda Smalls Lloyd
Mrs. Cynthia Knight McDaniel
Ms. Roseland Yancey McLarin
Dr. Sharon Strong Morgan
Mrs. Richie Brown Morris
Mrs. Millicent Drake Norman
Mrs. Sandra Hendrix Penn
Mrs. Deirdre Pate Pierce
Mrs. Regina Roberson-Fletcher
Mrs. Belinda B. Robinson
Ms. Joyce Robinson
Mrs. Rita Van Robinson-Barrett
Rev. Beverly Brown Shaw
Ms. Desiree C. Sias
Mrs. Patricia Cousins Smith
Mrs. Veronica Carter Smith
Mrs. Brenda A. Smith-Williams
Mrs. Esperanza Kennedy Sullins
Ms. Cathy Tate
Mrs. Gloria Curry Tatum
Mrs. Gloria Cook Taylor
Mrs. Vanessa Hamilton Thomas
Mrs. Wanda Walker Truesdale
Mrs. Rosalyn Johnson Truitt
Mrs. Elizabeth Hill Waddell
Mrs. Vera H. Warner
Ms. M. Anita Finch Warren
Mrs. Yolande Owens Whitney
Ms. Carmen L. Wildgoose
Isa Patterson Williams, Ph.D.
Class of 1972
Mrs. Rachel Grier Baggs
Mrs. Patricia Mayo Baker
Dr. Gwenell Waters Bass
Ms. Gwendolyn Hammonds Bell
Ms. Jacquelyn Shipp Belt
Dr. Patricia Benton
Ms. Dorothy M. Bethel
Mrs. Sibyl Sims Carley
Mrs. Patricia Clark-Evans
Mrs. Wynelle Knowles Coleman
Dr. Ethel Lynne Connor
Mrs. Judy Dorsey Davis
Dr. Alice A. Deck
Ms. Daphne Darnell Delk
Ms. Tamara M. Deplanter
Ms. Hope Alexis Dowdy
Ms. Rosa L. Drayton
Mrs. Lectious Eunice
Ms. Piper Gibson Fakir
Mrs. Flora D. Feggins-Peterson
Mrs. Diane Prather Ferguson
Ms. Cora Lee Flynt
Mrs. Margaret Gilbert Frye
Ms. Octavia Greene
Mrs. Annie Jones Gunby
Mrs. Diane Murrell Herbert
Mrs. Janice Heyward Higgins
Ms. Karen Gaskins Jones
Mrs. Anderlyn Little Maddox
Mrs. Janet Lane Martin
Mrs. Murdell Walker McFarlin
Ms. Kathleen McGhee-Anderson
Mrs. Rica Miller-Gray
Mrs. Sharon Bartow Mitchell
Mrs. Shelia Morrow Moore
Mrs. Angela Ragland Nelson
Mrs. Brenda Cosby Nero
Ms. Frenda Ann Norwood
Mrs. Pamela Whitehead Patterson
Dr. Josephine Reed-Taylor
Mrs. Barbara Johnson Singleton
Ms. Debra Ray Smalls
Mrs. Chorsie Wright Smith
The Honorable Emogene Johnson Smith
Ms. Wilma Ann Smith
Mrs. A. Cheryl Atkinson Strong
Mrs. Debra Jordan Taliaferro
Mrs. Cheryl Phillips Taylor
Melva Lawson Ware, Ph.D.
Mrs. Barbara P. Williams
Mrs. JoAnn Williams-West
Dr. Carolyn L. Yancey
Class of 1973
Ms. Mary Alicia Adams
Ms. Juliet Valencia Anderson
Mrs. Linda Johnson Anderson
Mrs. Bobbie Thornton Barker
Mrs. Kathleen Jackson Bertrand
Dr. Jacqueline Rushin Blackwell
Mrs. Karen Billings Brinkley
Ms. Peggy Sims Brown
Ms. Andretta C. Bryant
Mrs. Daria Smith Bryant
Mrs. Robin Cobb Bryant
Ms. Denise Burse-Fernandez
Mrs. Gwendolyn McAfee Bynum
Ms. Anna B. Cohen
Ms. Cordelia Taylor Coleman
Mrs. Karen Lloyd Conley
Mrs. Billie Montgomery Cook
Ms. Lydia Crowder
Mrs. Rita Love Culver
Ms. Anita Elizabeth Dabney
Ms. Carol Marie Daniels
Mrs. Helen Woody Daniels
Mrs. Ardra Lavern Davis
Ms. Patricia Ann Davis
Mrs. Yvonne Days-Cuffie
Dr. Melanye White Dixon
Ms. Nadine Laverne Dobbins
Dr. Karen Denise Edwards
Shryl James Epps, RN
Dr. Gwendolyn Harris Everett
Mrs. Linda C. Felton
Dr. Virginia Davis Floyd
Ms. Deborah Forbes
Mrs. Mary Glenn Forbes
Mrs. Judy Lynn Turner Francis
Mrs. Gwendolyn Bulger Garner
Ms. Mae Whitlock Gentry
Ms. Katherine Geter
Mrs. Rita Benton Gibson
Mrs. Harriet Pritchett Grigsby
Dr. Pamela Gunter-Smith
Mrs. Joan C. Hagood-Norris
Ms. Marna Hale
Ms. Ingrid Yvonn Hall
Mrs. Harriett Miller Halmon
Ms. Angeline Miller Harkness
Ms. Janet Evangeline Harris
Mrs. Veronica Wells Haven
Mrs. Ida Muse Henderson
Mrs. Paula Hicks-Hudson
Mrs. Lillian Cain Hill
Ms. Michele Clark Holmes
Denise Ramona Hooks, Esq.
Mrs. Dorothy Thompson Ingram
Ms. Darnell Lenese Ivory
Ms. Anne Brunette Jackson
Dr. Fleda Mask Jackson
Mrs. Nancy C. Jackson-Sims
Atty. Louise Jackson-Williams
Ms. Deborra Watts James
Ms. Marilynn Jackson Johnson
Mrs. Patricia Graham Johnson
Mrs. Deborah Beavers Jones
Mrs. Sharon Bryant Joseph
Ms. Karen Lambeth-White
Dr. Valoria White Latson
Mrs. Cynthia Patterson Lewis
Rev. Cheryl Brooks Maddox
Mrs. Audrey Chisolm Magee
Mrs. Mona Norrell Mallory
Mrs. Veloisa Tate Marsh
Mrs. Marilyn Singleton McCain
Delores LaRheine McCollum
Ms. Robyn E. McDonnell
Mrs. Janet McCall Milton
Ms. Regina K.M. Muhammad
Mrs. Edith Bennett Pitts
Mrs. Shirley Curry Porter
Mrs. Cheryl Ransaw
Ms. Audrey C. Richards
Mrs. Gloria Pugh Ridgeway
Ms. Emmie Denise Roberts
Ms. Dianna Regina Robinson
Mrs. Patricia W. Scruggs
Mrs. Janice White Sikes
Ms. Alma Wyden Simmons
Ms. Brenda J. Stone
Ms. Angela Marie Swann-Jones
The Honorable Alfreda Talton-Harris
Mrs. Stephanie Adkins Tate
Ms. V. Alfisha Valentine-Haynes
Ms. Charlene Elizabeth Watkins
Ms. Vereen Caldwell Williams
Mrs. Deborah Hunt Woods
Ms. Linda C. Young
Class of 1974
Beverly Colwell Adams, Ph.D.
Ms. Lillian A. Adams
Ms. Deborah Yvonne Allen
Dr. Pamela Gray Arrington
Mrs. Gail P. Owens Baity
Ms. Anita Louise Beeks-Barner
Dr. Wyndolyn Crutchfield Bell
Mrs. Janice Franklin Bess
Mrs. Regina Mayweather Black
Mrs. Juanita Blount-Clark
Mrs. Trojanell Bordenave-Wilson
Dr. Arletta Theresa Brinson
Mrs. Denice E. Brue-Clopton
Mrs. Sheila Smith Butler
Ms. Gloria L. Cameron
Ms. Jacqueline Carter
Mrs. Monica Anderson Chatman
Mrs. Sheryl Murphy Coleman
Mrs. Kathryn Johnson Dale
Mrs. Patricia Williams Davis
Ms. Zakiyyah A. Day
Mrs. Althea Ginn Delisser
Colonel Alycia Merea Dixon
Mrs. Jennifer Bryant Dossman
Mrs. Karita Stroud Evans
Ms. Poppy M. Finley
Mrs. Denise Trimier Glanton
Ms. Mattie Pearl Hall
Mrs. Jocelyn Harris
Ms. Beverly D. Hawes-Allen
Mrs. Shelby Allen Haywood
Ms. Linda Sills Hodges-Lawrence
Mrs. Cathy B. Bohannon Hope
Ms. V. Lynne Howard-Brown
Mrs. Saundra Lewis Hunter
Ms. Sharon C. Ingram
Mrs. Avis Celeste Jenkins
Mrs. P. Danice Arbor Johnson
Ms. Martha Lee Jones
Mrs. Ramona Ingram Jones
Valencia Carter Kenner, MBA
Ms. Merna Kent
Mrs. Tyra Ciyadah B. Komfum
Mrs. Beverly Branton Lamberson
Mrs. Gloria Bridges Locke
Ms. Karen Valeta Lodrig
Ms. Janice H. Massac
Ms. Carol T. McClendon, PAC
Dr. LaVerne Laney McLaughlin
Ms. Mable L. Millner
Mrs. Alexis Mapp Moore
Dr. Diane Moseberry
Mrs. Diane Powell Murray
Ms. McGhee Williams Osse
Mrs. Ernestine Walker Owens
Mrs. Rosalia G. Parker
Mrs. Dedra Bryant Partridge
Ms. Audra Patricia Pender
Mrs. Lisa Stamper Ponton
Mrs. Tonya Pressley-Toliver
Mrs. Quintella B. Ragland
Mrs. Evangeline G. Bynum Reese
Mrs. Paula Caruthers Renfro
Ms. Deborah A. Robinson
Wanda Jackson Robinson, Esq.
Ms. Katrina Brewer Rodgers
Ms. Wynelle Washington Scott
Dr. Lillie Lathan Searles
Mrs. Doris Nicholson Shields
Mrs. Sylvia Glenn Simmons
Mrs. Cassandra Wiggins Smith
Mrs. Glenda Brooks Smith
Ms. Gail Stallworth
Mrs. Linda Kemp Starks
Dr. Carolyn McLendon Thompson
Mrs. Linda Adkins Warren
Mrs. Diane Henry Watts
Dr. Denise Y. White-Jennings
Ms. Georgette A. Wiley
Mrs. Dyann Simmons Williams
Ms. Teresa Gail Williams
Class of 1975
Mrs. Clarissa Denise Anthony
Mrs. Brunetta Lucas Bolton
Dr. Louise Baker Brown
Mrs. Rosalyne Cypress Cameron
Mrs. Karen Churchill-Hairston
Ms. Mimi L'Tanya Clark
Ms. Marian Louise Cobb
Ms. Linda S. Coffee
Ms. Thomasine L. Coleman
Mrs. Karen Coppock-Fletcher
Mrs. Kathy Hood Culmer
Mrs. Lindsey Word Day
Ms. Bernadette Yvonne Dickinson
Judge Sandra Farragut-Hemphill
Mrs. Valerie Rice Ferguson
Ms. Deborah A. Finley
Ms. Sharon Greer
Mrs. Lena Bonner Hardaway
Ms. Betty Jo Harris
Mrs. Yvonne Ellis Hicks
Mrs. Annette Norwood Hill
Dr. L. Patricia Ice
Mrs. Kathy Iles-Goins
Ms. Veda Jackson
Mrs. Diane Allen Johnson
Mrs. Georgette Woodward Johnson
Mrs. Jeanne Primus Johnson
Mrs. Loretta Greene Johnson
Mrs. Rhonda Lynn Jones-Jointer
Mrs. Jewel Andrews Jordan
Dr. Yakini Belinda Kemp
Mrs. Theresa Brockenberry Lee
Ms. Veronicia Patricia Lee
Ms. Geraldine Long
Mrs. Vada Patterson Love
Mrs. Adine Andrea Mable-Lee
Mrs. Sandra Davis Mapp
Ms. Janetta D. Marbrey
Mrs. Cheryl McDonnell-McGee
Ms. Valerie D. Pittman
Dr. Juanita Yvonne Reaves
Ms. Evelyn Lorraine Reuben
Dr. Lee Ridges
Mrs. Shirley Battle Robins
Mrs. Lenita Davis Rosser-Iverson
Mrs. Terry Cornwell Rumsey
Ms. Billye Jo Williams Sanford
Ms. Wanda Catala Sharif
Ms. Brenda Claire Siler
Ms. Beverly Ingrid Sinclair
Mrs. Phyllis Mims Spruill
Ms. Alester E. Teagle
Dr. Barbara W. Thompson
Mrs. Gloria Chenault Turner
Mrs. Eva Washington Tyler
Mrs. Cynthia N. Walker-Derrico
Ms. Deborah Walker-Little
Mrs. Monique Jackson Washington
Mrs. Pamela Hampton Wells
Mrs. Gloria Whiten
Mrs. C. T. Woods-Powell
Mrs. Adena Smith Wright
Mrs. Margaret Wright
Class of 1976
Ms. Sandra Lee Austin
Ms. Catherine Bland
Mrs. Susan Mackey Byrd
Mrs. Deborah M. Chocolate
Mrs. Carol Gaither Clark
Ms. Cameia Culmer Collier
Ms. Cassandra Washington Conway
Ms. W. Gale Crews
Ms. Sharon Y. Cribbs
Mrs. Debra Bolden Datcher
Mrs. Katherine E. Dowdell Disher
Mrs. Victoria Harvey Dunbar
Ms. Denise Alesia Duvernay
Dr. Teresa D. Edwards
Mrs. Brenda Catchings Evans
Ms. Toya Evans
Dr. Carolyn Evans-Shabazz
Mrs. Margaree Cheek Fant
Dr. Sharon Watson Fluker
Mrs. Pamela Johnson Garvey
Ms. Tina McBride Gaskins
Ms. Avis Denise Graves
Mrs. Nancy Gresham-Jones
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Grimes
Mrs. Cheryl Prevost Grisson
Evelynn Maxine Hammonds, Ph.D.
Rev. Yolande Herron-Palmore
Mrs. Danita Burgess Hines
Mrs. Jann Washington Honore
Ms. Cynthia Curinton James
Mrs. Carol Lewis Jefferson
Ms. Sheila Ann Johnson
Mrs. Sondra Rhoades Johnson
Mrs. Debra Zachary Jones
Ms. Penny Jones Joseph
Ms. Patricia DeBerry Kelley
Mrs. Sharolynne Blunt King
Ms. Jacquelyn E. Lee
Ms. Robin Ann Lee
Mrs. Joan Redmond Leonard
Ms. Brenda Marie Macklin
Ms. Sherrie Lynn Marshall
Ms. Andrea V. Mills
Judge Zinora M. Mitchell-Rankin
Mrs. Emily Richardson Moorer
Ms. Rosemarie Morse
Ms. Ernestine Myers
Mrs. Cheryl George Noble
Ms. Sharon Elaine Owens
Mrs. Marta Pearson-Troutman
Mrs. Kathy Neal Phillips
Dr. Mona Taylor Phillips
Mrs. Alfreda J. Phoenix-Belton
Ms. Judy Renee Ponder
Dr. Jeanette D. Sabir-Holloway
Ms. Patti Andrea Shepard
Mrs. Jocelyn Lee Sims
Mrs. Blanche Mickle Smith
Dr. Brenda Jones Stanford
Ms. Robin Teressa Thomas
Mrs. Marilyn McClendon Thornton
Mrs. Candace Venning Ushery
Mrs. Edna Jeanne Ward
Ms. June Ann Washington
Mrs. Vicki Daniels Weatherspoon
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Whatley
Dr. Belinda Johnson White
Mrs. Beverly Willis-Flowers
Ms. Linda Womack
Mrs. Marilyn Miller Woodruff
Class of 1977
Ms. Brenda L. Banks
Mrs. Rochelle Davis Barnett
Dr. Geneva Hampton Baxter
Miss Pamela Estelle Blatch
Mrs. Janice L. Boger
Mrs. Mary C. Burney Bolling
Ms. Clara Lillian Brewer
Ms. Elizabeth J. Brooks
Mrs. Cheryl Bronner Buffalo
Ms. Gloria D. Burr
Ms. Carol Jean Chappell
Mrs. Shirley Henderson Coleman
Mrs. Michelle Bryant Collier
Mrs. Loren Sellers Darden
Ms. Mary Lynne Diggs
Ms. Sanquinetta M. Dover
Emma Caldwell Dykes, Ph.D.
Mrs. Jo Roberson Edwards
Mrs. Carolyn Jenkins Few
Ms. Rochelle Flemister
Mrs. Holly Johnson Friar
Dr. Gail J. Greer
Ms. Mary Joyce Henley
Mrs. Deborah Hull
Mrs. Cynthia Guthrie Johnson
Ms. Susan Grace Johnson
Mrs. Annie Drain Jones
Ms. Michele Yvette Jones
Mrs. Karen Washington Kugblenu
Mrs. Carla Cormier Long
Mrs. Barbara McNeely-Bouie
Nelwyn McDuffie Mpare, Esq.
Ms. Karen Renee Overstreet
Mrs. Mary Hall Presley
Dr. Vanessa A. Ragland-Payne
Mrs. Connie Boswell Robinson
Dr. Angela M. Rogers
Ms. Faith Elizabeth Shepard
Dr. Cheryl Ann Stanley
Ms. Juliett Viola Stovall
Mrs. Valencia Wilson Thomas
Mrs. Sheryl Webber Washington
Mrs. Kathy L. Watson
Ms. Patricia Lynn Weddington
Ms. Aida Rise Wiggins
Ms. Esther Marie Williams
Ms. Frances Yvonne Williams
R. Tara Wilson
Ms. Avis Junior Woodard
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Wright
Class of 1978
Mrs. Evelyn Davis Boyden
Dr. Cherrie B. Boyer
Ms. Genece Evette Brinkley
Ms. Lorraine Brown
Mrs. Yolanda Smith Brown
Mary J. Brownlee
Ms. Judy A. Bryson
Mrs. Debra Rucker Bunkley
Ms. Barbara A. Burgess
Mrs. Robin L. Burton
Mrs. Teree Caldwell-Johnson
Mrs. Jessie J. Chapin
CAPT Evelyn Lewis Clark
Ms. Cassandra Clayton
Mrs. Cynthia Leek Cleveland
Ms. Patrice G. Coleman
Ms. Janet L. Colley
Ms. Angelle F. Cooper
Mrs. L. Juanita Craft
Dr. Roslyn Moore Crisp
Dr. Deborah Lynn Dallam
Ms. Stephanie Dumouil-Hodge
Mrs. Adrienne M. Dunnock
Ms. Deetra Sands Durham
Dr. Pamela Sanders Ellis
Ms. Millicent P. Eubanks
Ms. Ola D. Flowers
Ms. Yvette Lavonn Forbes
Mrs. Chandra Jones Foster
Mrs. Jewell Jones Foster
Mrs. Donna Hawkins Gardner
Dr. Janet R. Griffin-Graves
Ms. Daphne Safiya Harrison-Young
Mrs Morris Hervey
Ms. Lynne M. Hicks
Ms. Vernita Hilliard
Mrs. Cynthia Thompson James
Ms. Janet S. Johnson
Ms. Arlyss E. Jones
Mrs. Pamela James Jones
Ms. Karen Kendrick Law
Ms. Camille Christine Lewis
Dr. Kimberly Shepard Lewis
Ms. Maureen Angela Lewis
Mrs. Rita Jackson Logan
Mrs. Sharon White Mackel, ACSW
Ms. Cynthia L. Mainer-Turnbow
Ms. Michele Manley
Mrs. Sharon Coleman McCarter
Ms. Jackie C. McLean
Ms. Joann McLean
Ms. Sybil J. Miller
Mrs. Verdita Craft Monk
Dr. Cheryl Lynn Moore
Ms. Brenda Williams Moorman
Dr. Rosalyn L. Morgan
Ms. Beverly Hall Mosby
Ms. Nancy H. Norde
Mrs. Ericka J. Orina
Ms. Terry Patterson
Mrs. Pamela Bell Payton
Ms. Georgie Hicks Peters
Marshalita Sims Peterson, Ph.D.
Ms. Avonne Lawson Polk
Mrs. Sharon Crowder Poston
Mrs. Robin Brown Reid
Mrs. Patrice Paul Robinson
Mrs. Angela Jett Rosser
Ms. Diane M. Rowe
Mrs. Michelle Wilford Sanders
Ms. Monice Hodges Sanders
Mrs. Gwendolyn Shumate-Williams
Ms. Margot Eva Simmons
Mrs. Andrea Battle Sims
Ms. Joya Sims-Coley
Mrs. Deatra Adkins Singletary
Ms. Michel Smalley
Ms. Rosemary Smith
Dr. Teresa Smith
Dr. Cynthia Neal Spence
Dr. Paula Spence-Evans
Ms. Denise J. Stackhouse
Ms. Sharon R. Stansbury
Ms. Gail C. Trippett
Dr. Althea Sample Truesdale
Ms. Rhonda D. Wilkins
Ms. Pamela J. Wilson
Dr. Andrea Davis Wood
Ms. Jocelyn Wright
Ms. Sonja R. Young
Class of 1979
Ms. Angela J. Alexander
Ms. Mayela Marie Allen
Mrs. Kay D. Belk-Dailey
Rev. Cheryl Jefferson Bell
Mrs. Keva Wright Berry
Ms. Shirley Denise Bias
Ms. Natalie V. Bryant
Ms. Kathy D. Carter
Mrs. Edie Dawn Chancey
Ms. Denise Copeland-Jones
Ms. Cynthia Flint Crawford
Mrs. Hazel Hill Crawford
Dr. Vicki L. Crawford
Dr. Vanessa E. Cullins
Mrs. Verbena Brown Cummings
Ms. Santresa A. Davis
Ms. Jerri L. DeVard
Dr. Tanya Clarkson Dillihay
Ms. Beverly Y. Edwards
Mrs. Phyllis Edwards-Daniel
Mrs. Pamela Spruill Fletcher
Ms. Nadelyn J. Fox
Ms. Leah D. Garrett
Mrs. Ethel Henderson Gibson
Ms. Judy Benford Griggs
Ms. Rosa Diane Harris
Mrs. Pamela Gary Hassan
Mrs. Vanessa Smith Hawkins
Ms. Malrey Faye Head
Mrs. Robin Harmon Henry
Mrs. Michele Hill-Williams
Ms. La Keeta E. Howard
Mrs. Sibyl Avery Jackson
Mrs. Joanne Jackson-Jones
Ms. Patricia H. Jasper
Ms. Charis L. Johnson
Mrs. Fay Brown Johnson
Mrs. Felisa Cooper Johnson
Ms. Novice D. Johnson
Mrs. Denise Foye Jones
Ms. Valerie Y. Jones
Ms. Inga D. Kennedy
Darnita R. Killian, Ed.D.
Sharon E. Kirkland-Gordon, Ph.D.
Deirdre M. Landix, Ph.D.
Mrs. Rhonda Haines Lastie
Ms. Tanya Marie Lewis
Daralis A. Lippet-Pace
Mrs. Glenda Johnson Lock
Mrs. Edwinda D. Marks-Castleberry
Ms. Sarah R. Matthews
Mrs. Joyce Holston McClendon
Mrs. Carol Kirby McElderry
Ms. Sharon K. McGahee
Ms. Sheryl McNeill
Mrs. Sharon Walters McQueen
Ms. Cynthia D. Minor
Dr. Adraine L. Mosely
Mrs. Judy London Palmer
Mrs. Camille Watson Peay
Mrs. Donna Lynn Peeples-Patton
Ms. Mari Ladson Perkins
Ms. Brenda Y. Porter
Mrs. Helen Smith Price
Ms. Shelley A. Queen
Ms. Dana Grace Randolph
Mrs. Karen Reddick-Little
Mrs. Phyllis Ward Rich
Mrs. Zelice Brown Roache
Ms. Lauri M. Sanders
Ms. Angela Anita Simpson
Mrs. Gail Clowers Smith
Ms. Paula R. Smith
Ms. Shajuanda Denise Strickland
Dr. Jonnelle Sweetner-Stephens
Mrs. Nola S. Taylor
Mrs. Sheryl Rice Taylor
Mrs. Anne W. Tolbert
Ms. Carol L. Turner
Mrs. Clementine Jones Washington
Mrs. Mia-Lon B. Washington
Mrs. Antoinette Wells
Ms. Charlene Wilburn
Ms. Cheryl R. Williams
Ms. Talitha R. Willis
Mrs. Evelyn Whitehead Yancey
Ms. Cheryl C. Young
Class of 1980
Ms. Delia Alberta Adams
Dr. Jada L. Alexander
Ms. DeMetrice Michealle Allen
Ms. Eartha D. Banks
Dr. Ava Bell-Taylor
Angelia S. Blackwell, Esq.
Dr. Jocelyn Wolffe Bonner
Mrs. Sherry L. Bowins
Mrs. Neysa D. Brown
Dr. Valerie Rawls Cherry
Dr. Christy Clayton
Mrs. Emmie Joanne Cochran-Jackson
Mrs. Valeria Collier-Vick
Mrs. Cheryl Ann Cruel-Simmons
Mrs. Stacey L. Cruise
Ms. Janiki E. Darity
Ms. Dary Selina Engram
Ms. Ylonda Fauntleroy
Ms. Mary Floyd
Ms. Andrea Cooper Gatewood
Mrs. Gaile Pugh Gratton
Ms. Helena Antoinette Hackett
Dr. Avadawn Hayes-Hargett
Ms. Melanee Rose Haywood
Mrs. Sheila Brown Jacobs
Mrs. Anita H. Johnson
Mrs. Cheryl Bickers Jordan
Rev. Emmalyn J. Jordan-Hopkins
Ms. Sheree Wendyce Kernizan
Ms. Michelle A. King
Ms. Marcia King-Johnson
Ms. Licia Knight
Ms. Kim Morris Lee
Mrs. Alison Walton Leland
Mrs. Gloria C. Lewis
Dr. Sandra Y. Lewis
Mrs. Monica Y. McKinney Lupton
Ms. Laverne Matthews
Sharonetta McIntyre
Mrs. April Knight Mitchell
Ms. Gloria Murdock
Dr. Sharon L. Myrick
Dr. Sharon Lucretia Neal
Mrs. Catherine St. George Perry
Ms. Vanessa Gale Phillips
Dr. Rometta E. Powell
Ms. Karen Quarles
Dr. Sandra J. Reed
Mrs. Debora F. Reid-Hill
Mrs. Rosetta Lawson Riddle
Mrs. Alfreada Hildreth Sanders
Launice P. Sills, Esq.
Mrs. Dedra Herron Slack
Dr. Daphne L. Smith
Ms. Taronda Elise Spencer
Mrs. Karen McCullen Sullivan
Ms. Valerie Collins Swinton
Mrs. Terri Renee Vismale-Morris
Ms. Rolonda Watts
Mrs. Karla G. Webber
Atty. Dorothy Jean Williams
Ms. Regina Williams
Alice E. Wilson, MD
Ms. Wanda Reid Wilson
Dr. Ingrid Wilson-Johnson
Class of 1981
Ms. Louise-Naomi K. Adderly
Mrs. Sheila Scott Adebisi
Mrs. Phyllis Sawyer Anderson
Dr. Tollese Harris Bankett
Dr. Reba Hill Barkley
Ms. Angela Denise Benson
Ms. Marguerite A. Bien-Aime
Dr. Andrea A. Birch
Ms. Linda Faye Booker
Dr. Ellene Marie Jones Bradley
Mrs. Trevonia C. Brown-Gaither
Ms. Laurie Burns
Dr. Lynda Bruce Butler
Mrs. Renee Walton Cawley
Mrs. Karla Hurley Cherry
Mrs. Myla Calhoun Choy
Mrs. Torri Brown Clark
Mrs. Theresa Preston Clincy
Ms. Arlene Y. Coleman
Mrs. Carolita Jones Cope
Attorney Angela Birch Cox
Dr. Leslie Douglas-Churchwell
Dr. Deborah DuPrey-Murphy
AnnaMaria O. Ellis, Esq.
Helen Marie Forbes Fields, Esq.
Ms. Wilma A. Foreman
Ms. Mary Gordon
Mrs. Pamela Pryor Grace
Ms. M. Renee Summers Haygood
Dr. Kimberly Henderson
Ms. Cynthia E. Jackson
Dr. Mimi Smith Johnson
Mrs. Carole Johnson Jones
Mrs. Arnea Madrea King-Cross
Ms. Omelika Kuumba
Ms. Helen M. Latimer
Atty. Maxine D. Lawson-Conway
Mrs. Teresa I. Lee-Momon
Mrs. Jacquelyn R. Lewis
Ms. Bonnie Suzette Lockhart
Ms. Lovette Love-Stevens
Ms. Salada S. Mack
Dr. Rosa McDaniel-Ashe
Dr. Terri McFadden-Garden
Ms. Sharri L. McGlauthing
Ms. Rachel S. McKee
Ms. Gretchen Gale Merriweather
Dr. Beverly J. Moss
Ms. Justine E. Myers
Ms. Angela Denise Nickerson
Dr. Sheron C. Patterson
Mrs. Alice B. Pearson
Mrs. Valita Sellers Quattlebaum
Mrs. Rhonda Strawter Respress
Dr. JoiSanne Brown Richmond
Ms. Ellen Robinson Ricoma
Mrs. Marcia D. Sears-Walker
Dr. Kiron Kanina Skinner
Ms. Joyce Marie Smith
Dr. Sheryl Sutton Smith
Mrs. Gayle Lois Swain
Dr. Rahmelle C. Thompson
Mrs. Stacy Head Turner
The Hon. Tanya Walton-Pratt
Mrs. Pamela Chatmon Washington
Mrs. Carol Colbert Williams
Mrs. Cheryl Ross Williams
Dr. Deirdre Sams Williams
Dr. Sheron Hayes Williams
Mrs. Cynthia Williams-Clinton
Ms. Jaycee Ekita Wright
Class of 1982
Mrs. Adrienne Elizabeth Adams
Mrs. Emily Black Barbee
Mrs. Janet A. Bennett
Ms. Pamela Joyce Birth
Ms. Patricia Ann Blackwell
Mrs. Genora Kendrick Boykins, Esq.
Ms. A. Kathy Bradshaw
Ms. Lee Waynell Bray
Mrs. Angela Whitfield Calloway
Mrs. Veurmer L. Clark-Edwards
Ms. Bridgett Maria Davis
Ms. Rozalind R. Dickerson
Ms. Cheryl A. Dixon
Ms. Gaynell Drexler
Mrs. Ann Marie Drummer
Mrs. Jacqueline East-Ross
Ms. Arita Rene Edwards
Ms. Pamela Yvonne George
Ms. Dianne Michelle Givens
Attorney Yvette Chancellor Green
Ms. Adrienne Watts Haggins
Mrs. Kay Sears Hairston
Mrs. Claudia Harris
Mrs. Betty Jackson Hill
Ms. Karmen Johnson
Ms. LaVita D. Johnson
Mrs. Kimberly Alford Kilgour
Mrs. Valarie Williams Kirkland
Mrs. Julie Calloway Lewis
Ms. Cynthia Diane Marshall
Ms. Michelle L. Matthews
Ms. Michelle McGriff, Esq
Ms. Geraldine Miles
Ms. Detra K. Miles-Burrell
Ms. Rhonda J. Mills
Ms. Cassandra T. Morgan
Mrs. Cheryl Pone Outlaw
Mrs. Lisa Moreland Overton
Ms. Tanya Penson
Dr. Eyerce Armstrong Poston
Dr. Laurena Moore Powell
Ms. Cynthia Todd Quarles, CFP
Mrs. Ivory Shepherd Roberson
Ms. Wanda J. Rosemond
Dr. Pamela E. Scott-Johnson
Ms. Karin Berry Searls
Mrs. Jodi Clement Smart
Mrs. Karenina L. Smith
Mrs. Lisha Bronte Smith
Ms. Valerie Jean Tartt
Ms. Stephanie Tucker
Ms. Marcia Turner
Mrs. Linda Pritchard Walker
Ms. Stacey Ann Walker
Mrs. Angela Kent Williams
Lt. Pamela J. Williams
Mrs. Sondra Spriggs Williamson
Ms. Judi-Lynn Willis
Mrs. Dana Reed Wise
Mrs. Tamera Timberlake Ziglar
Class of 1983
Shawna Acker-Ball, Ph.D.
Ms. Mildred Alexander
Gena Hudgins Ashe, Esq.
Ms. Valderas Barksdale-Oliver
Ms. Deidre Barrett-England
Ms. Janis Jefferson Benton
Mrs. Avis A. Bishop-Thompson
Ms. Sheretta Booker
Dr. Renee A. Boone
Mrs. Colette LaViolette Botts
Ms. Althea Betty Bradford
Ms. Leticia A. Bradshaw
Ms. Stephanie L. Broddie
Ms. Lisa C. Bronson
Dr. SannaGai A. Brown
Ms. Susan Brunson
Maria Earl Burrell, MA
Mrs. Carla Thomas Byrd
Mrs. Robin L. Caldwell
Ms. Pamela Anne Calloway
Dr. Sheila Sheftall Cannon
Mrs. Valerie Adkins Carter
Ms. Priscilla E. Charles
Mrs. Sabrina B. Cobb
Mrs. Stephanie Green Cole
Mrs. Belinda Patton Coleman
Ms. Katrenia R. Collins
Cathy R. Daniels, Esq.
Shawnee Daniels-Sykes, SSND, Ph.D.
Dr. Hazel D. Dean
Atty. Edwina A.Wilson Divins
Dr. Vickie Cox Edmondson
Ms. Carol B. Evans
Ms. Janelle M. Farris
Mrs. Michelle Byrd Fielder
Mrs. Cynthia DeBerry Flowers
Mrs. Rhonda Rush Frazier
Ms. Gina Hopson Gavin
Mrs. Vanessa Bardwell Gibson
Mrs. Dathy C Goudelock
Mrs. Bridgett J. Gray
Ms. Sheila Artimese Hall
Mrs. Lisa E. Harris-Kelly
Ms. Karmeta R. Hendrickson
Mrs. Deirdre Woodard Holland
Rev. Lauren Christi Hunter
Ms. Valeria L. Hunter
Ms. Ojiugo Ozoaku Ike
Mrs. Lillian M. Jackson
Ms. Cheryl Ann Jamison
Ms. Lydia J. Jefferson-Hunlen
Mrs. Zina Gatling Jemison
Rose L. Johnson, Ph.D.
Ms. Susan Letitia Johnson
Mrs. Holly B. Johnson-Fisher
Ms. Abimbola Jolaoso
Mrs. Kim Canavan Jones
Mrs. Malesia Jones-Fuller
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Kelly
Mrs. Carla Harris Lee
Ms. Krystal Marshall
Ms. Sonya Maria Maxwell
Mrs. Yolanda Hill McGhee
Mrs. Jennifer Johnson McWhorter
Mrs. Janice Richardson Moore
Mrs. Dawn Neblett-Cross, RN
Mrs. Jamice G. Obianyo
Mrs. Kelli J. Poindexter
Ms. Lisa Yarbrough Priestly
Mrs. Allison L. Richo
Mrs. Angela Moore Rivers
Ms. Charlene L. Rivers
Mrs. Stacia C. Fisher Robinson
Ms. Lovette Twyman Russell
Ms. Aurnita Shepherd
Mrs. Celeste Adams Simmons
Ms. Bridget Annette Smith
Dr. Tonya McMillan Smoot
Ms. Sebrenia Y. Sneed-Farrell
Dr. Elaine A. Terry
Ms. Michelle Felicia Thomas
Mrs. Gayle B. Tyler-Stukes
Mrs. Marlena Williams Vincent
Mrs. DeAna Jo Vivian
Ms. Karen M. Webb
Ms. Melva Marie Williams
Mrs. Susan Hart Wilson
Mrs. Alfredia Shelton Wingate
Ms. Sheri L. Yarbrough
Mrs. Sarah Adams Yeary
Class of 1984
Ms. Renae Celestine Anderson
Mrs. Karen Marie Anderson-Holman
Ms. Susan Marie Beckett
Mrs. Rasheda Owens Bell
Ms. Jeanne Marie Aiken Black
Mrs. Rosalind Gates Brewer
Mrs. Leslie A. Brown-Vincent
Ms. Angela Bryant-Starke
Ms. Nazer Mathews Buck
Dr. Sophia Lewis Burns
Mrs. Belinda K. Cross-Livingston
Mrs. Patricia Reed Davis
Mrs. Jackie Jackson Feaster
Ms. Michelle B. Fielder
Ms. Myrna F. Foster
Bruce & Deidra L. Fryer
Ms. Regina Lennelle Fuller
Mrs. Yolanda Gilmore-Bivins
Mrs. Marian Parks Gilstrap
Ms. Karen Burroughs Hannsberry
Ms. Obelia Harper
Ms. Jama R. Haynes
Mrs. Deirdre Haywood-Rouse
Mrs. Cassandra Hider-Graham
Laurel Hord Hill, CTP
Ms. Charlotte T. Hunter-Grant
Mrs. Eme Isok-Nsuk
Mrs. Christel N. Jackson
Ms. Emily J. Jackson
Mrs. Katura Williams Jackson
Ms. Traci SeJuan Jackson
Ms. Thea Alesia Johnson
Dr. Sharon Yvette Jones
Ms. Luwanna R. Kimbro
Ms. Yvette B. Kinsey
Mrs. Jennifer Doggett LaPoint
Ms. Sherri L. Lathan
Terri L. Lathan, Esq.
Theodora Rochelle Lee, Esq.
Ms. Adrienne Yvonne Lewis
Mrs. Prenessa Mickens Lowery
Ms. Eloise LaVerne Luke
Mrs. Jacqueline Marshall
Ms. Michelle Diane Mason
Mrs. Lauren Moore-Siggers
Ms. Beverly Antionette Moultrie
Mrs. Deborah Dennis Perry
Mrs. Lori Head Prince
Mrs. Mitzi Slack Reid
Ms. Wanda Reid
Mrs. Venise E. Hunter Richardson
Dr. Angela Patrice Shannon-Reid
Atty. Danielle Butler Simmons
Mrs. Dominique Jamie Simpson-Milton
Ms. Connie F. Smith
Ms. Allison M. Sutton
Mrs. Elizabeth Campbell Syrkett
Ms. Aubyn Elaine Thomas
Mrs. Sharon N. Thompson
Ms. Bernadette Tucker
Mrs. Renee Chube Washington
Mrs. Tonya West-Strozier
Ms. Stephanie Lorraine White
Dr. Cynthia Whitehead-LaBoo
Mrs. Tracy Phillips Whiteman
Dr.Teresa Denise Wilburn
Dr. Karyn Smith Wills
Mrs. Doe Winfrey
Class of 1985
Mrs. Shawanda Jenkins Alexander
Mrs. Teri Butler Alexander
Ms. Sharon Patricia Andrews
Mrs. Lori Beard-Daily
Ms. Sonia Denise Bell
Mrs. Patricia Willis Bradford
Mrs. DeVita Olar Bruce
Ms. Mary M. Carter
Ms. Pamela Cook, Esq.
Ms. Karen E. Crawford
Mrs. Salathia Dawkins-Wilson
Dr. Brenna B. DeLaine
Mrs. Patricia Anne Earley
Dr. Laurie Elam-Evans
Mrs. Alexis Campbelle Ellison
Dr. Kimberlynn R. Fisher
Mrs. Marvealavette D. Jackson Francis
Mrs. Robie L. Freeman-Burks
Ms. A. Jayn Garth
Ms. Bridgette Michelle Gibson
Dr. Angelique DeVold Gloster
Mrs. Kristi Lee Goldner
Mrs. Nina Echols Greenwood
Ms. Florence Theresa Greer
Dr. Alyson Lee Hall
Ms. Cherita Brown Hardie
Ms. Nichole Harris
Ms. Mary Jean Hines
Mrs. Lenice Horton
Mrs. Deirdre Letece Jackson
Mrs. Alice Eason Jenkins
Mrs. Eartherline M. Jenkins-Sore'
Ms. Joyce Elaine Johnston
Mrs. Cheryl Turner Jones
Ms. Renee A. Jones
Mrs. Valorie Binford Jordan
Mrs. Deidra Jenise Lee-Stubbs
Ms. Athena Manning
Mrs. Patrice Kirsten Matthews
Ms. Lisa Renee Maxwell
Dr. Robin McCallum
Mrs. Cynthia Elaine McCloud-Edwards
Ms. Cathy R. McNair
Mrs. Carolyn Taylor McQueen
Dr. Stacy Reed Mevs
Dr. Jacqueline W. Miller
Ms. Maria Dawn Miller
Ms. Stephanie A. Morrison
Ms. Verna Roxane Moses
Mrs. Karen Clark Nunn
Mrs. Jacqueline O'Neal-Brown
Mrs. Temperance Gaines Perkins
Ms. Sabrina Lynn Polote
Ms. Lisa M. Potts
Ms. Greselda Petrice Powell
Vanessa Yvonne Powell, D.D.S.
Ms. Celeste A. Purdie
Mrs. W. Denise Richardson-Logan
Ms. Kimberly Riley-Davis
Ms. Veda Lynn Robinson
Ms. Nicola E. Rutland
The Honorable Daphne Sykes Scott
Ms. Staci Jackson Smith
Ms. Shree Sullivan
Ms. Joann Renee Sykes
Ms. Sabra Amy Talley
Dr. Jasmine Pugh Taylor
Mrs. Ernell Rochelle Thacker
Mrs. Aquilla McIntosh Thomas
Mrs. Annette Byrd Turner
Ms. Pamela Joy Ulmer
Mrs. Stacee Utsey
Mrs. Valerie Bright Vinson
Mrs. Cheryl Lewis Vowels
Ms. Jennifer Denise Walton, MPH
Ms. Carolyn Robinson Watkins
Ms. Harriet Patrice White
Mrs. Marilyn Whitley-Carter
Ms. Jasmine Denyce Williams
Dr. Andrea Ellen Williams-Kingslow
Ms. Pamela B. Woods
Ms. Renell Marcia Wynn
Class of 1986
Mrs. Eloise A. Alexis
Ms. Victoria A. Andrade
Ms. Michele Marie Bondurant
Ms. Kim Elise Bronson
Dr. Michelle Brenda Brown-Burrows
Ms. Cheryl C. Butler-Wilson
Ms. Kimberly M. Carson
Ms. Tamyra Suzanne Childs
Ms. Patricia Marybelle Davies
Mrs. Judy Carter Davis
Dr. Tara L. DeYampert
Ms. Lisa Annette Dixon
Mrs. Lynette Glover-Maxwell
Ms. Deirdre Colston Graddick
Ms. Deirdre Terese Guion
Dr. Terri Lynn Hackett
Ms. Sabrina Gladys Harris
Ms. Ofia B. Hodoh
Mrs. Christel Alea Hooper-Curtis
Angela R. Hubbard-Woods, Esq.
Leslie Lewis Johnson, Esq.
Mrs. Laverne Nena Jones
Ms. Shelly Monica Jones
Shirley Ann Jones, Esq.
Ms. Adrienne Renee Kearney
Ms. Jennifer R. Kelly
Mrs. Cherie R. Knight-Batey
Mrs. Kimberly Ross LaBoone
Ms. Cynthia Lawrence
Ms. Sharman Lomax Lawrence
Mrs. Debbie Marable-Carter
Dr. Monette Coleman McIver
Ms. Erica Yvette Meyer-Henry
Mrs. Telicia L. Mims
Mrs. Debra Moch-Mooney
Kathaleena E. Monds, Ph.D.
Ms. A. Janine Morris
Mrs. Lisa Reid Moses
Ms. Elizabeth W. O'Connor
Mrs. Dana White Pace
Dr. Bari Alexis Parks-Ballard
Ms. Rhoda Arleen Pickett
Mrs. Myra Pitts
Ms. Sylvia R. Pope
Mrs. Sheila Purnell-Jones
Patrice McWherter Pye, Ph.D.
Ms. Tonga Phillips Releford
Mrs. Jacquelyne Daniels Sears
Mrs. Susan Michaela Simms-Jackson
Ms. Donna Michelle Stafford
Ms. June Stewart
Ms. Alysa Marie Story
Ms. Monique Ariel Sugarmon
Dr. Hellenna Lolitha Terrell
Mrs. Dawn Williams Thompson
Ms. Sharon D. Toomer
Mrs. Andrea Abrams Turner
Mrs. Karen Washington
Mrs. Monica Freeman Waters
Donna M. Wilkerson-Wever, D.D.S.
Ms. Joanna Darce Williams
Ms. Michelle Curney Willis
Dr. Renee T. Willis
Mrs. Renee Harris Wingate
Dr. Alison K. Wright
Ms. Sharon Michelle Yearwood
Class of 1987
Ms. Stephanie Zianne Adams
Ms. Cheryl Merideth Alexander
Ms. Stephanie Diann Allen
Ms. Kia DiAn Bahner
Mrs. Angela Waites Baskerville
Ms. Dawn Lynette Berrien
Mrs. Brenda Faye Berry
Mrs. Gail McNamee Bolden
Mrs. Racquel Fredreka Bolden-Lott
Mrs. Traci Toi Williams Bolling
Mrs. Beryl Denean Brown
Mrs. Candace D. Brown
Ms. Tara L. Buckner
Mrs. Alva Bell Bullard
Ms. Dana Burley
Mrs. Jametoria Houston Burton
Tracey Lynn Wells Campfield, Ph.D.
Mrs. Kimberly A. Carter-Byrd
Mrs. Debra Clawson-Jackson
Dr. Shenita Hodges Cochran
Atty. Melanie Beatrice Cook
Ms. Jacqueline B. Davis
Mrs. Perlie Marie Davis
Ms. Tanya Yobesen Dean
Mrs. Janie D. Douglas
Ms. Melanie White Eley
Ms. Dorothy M. Fields
Ms. Glenise Cheryl Gleaton
Mrs. Gloria Listenbee Goolsby
Mrs. Whitney R. Gravely
Karin V. Green, MSW
Mrs. Valerie Proctor Greene
Ms. Cheryl Denise Hall
Ms. Tania Ednita Heard
Ms. Marche Steele Heath
Ms. Djuana Denise Herron
Ms. Monica Janine Hobbs
Mrs. Llauryn Iglehart-Howard
Ms. Elizabeth Sapp James
Mrs. Vaunda Maria Jennings
Mrs. Kelli Diane Simmons Johnson
Mrs. Kirstin Marie Johnson-Nixon
Mrs. Melanie Grant Jones
Miss Lafreeda Maria Jordan
Mrs. Stephanie M. White Keye
Ms. Renee M. Knight
Dr. Cereesa E. Lacey
Ms. Deneen M. Law
Ms. Anna Belle Lawrence
Mrs. Muriel T. Lawrence
Ms. Patrice Wright Lewis
Ms. Donna Lucas
Dr. Tammy Lynn Mann
Ms. Margaret Dismond Martin
Mrs. Nicole McAdoo
Ms. Cassandra Anita McCloud
Ms. Veronica S. McDonald
Mrs. Leah Stewart McGregory
Stephanie D. McIver, Ph.D
Mrs. Karla Mann McKinney
Ms. Tishria Lachan Mindingall
Ms. Sonja Denise Mitchell
Dr. Cynthia E. Morris
Ms. Opal O. Murray
Dr. Lori Edmond Paschal
Ms. Karen Arlicha Purnell
Mrs. Adrienne Purnell-Love
Mrs. Jennifer A. Redmond
Ms. Carol A. Reedus
Mrs. Kimberly Reed Robbins
Dr. Tracy Matthews Roberson
Mrs. Tomya McQueen Ryans
Ms. Barbara Ann Shepherd
Mrs. Lynne Hobbs Smith
Mrs. Kami Lindsey Strickland
Mrs. Staci Louise Tate
Ms. Maria Rice Taylor
Ms. Roslyn Sonia Thomas
Ms. Stacy Michelle Thompson
Ms. Donna Marie Thompson-Bennett
Ms. Cheryl R. Turner
Ms. Michelle Varner-Smith
Dr. Tonyia West
Ms. Kenyatta Lynne Whelchel
Ms. Anja Yvette Williams
Mrs. Joni Johnson Williams
Mrs. Lisa Jackson Williams
Dr. Lori M. Willis
Mrs. Sharon Parker Wilson
Class of 1988
Ms. Ida Arlene Abbington
Ms. Marilyn Jennifer Aldridge
Ms. Pamela Denise Alexander
Ms. Toni Alexander
Mrs. Natalie Frazier Allen
Ms. Lisa Renee Amos
Mrs. Leslie Graham Andrews
Ms. Yolando Yvette Andrews
Ms. Carol M. Anthony
Ms. Stephanie Michele Atkins
Dr. Chamain D. Austin-Igwemezie
Ms. Michelle Joan Bahner
Ms. Truvia Brown Bailey
Ms. Iva Michelle Baldwin
Ms. Khadija Barkley
Ms. Adelaide Barringer
Ms. Maliaka L. Bass
Ms. Sonji Bates-Boston, PHR
Mrs. Timbrel Sarice Baugh-Sanders
Rev. Mitzi Lenise Bickers
Ms. Suzette Michelle Biddle
Ms. Pamela Bigelow
Ms. Denise Blake
Dr. Shirley Ann Boone-Sanford
Ms. Joi LaTrice Bostic
Mrs. Angela Conley Boyd
Mrs. Corye Leatrice Bradbury
Ms. Paulette Bradley
Ms. Marion Dawn Brooks
Mrs. Flecia Green Brown
Mrs. Loleevee L. Brown
Ms. Nata Kathleen Brown
Mrs. Abigale M. Bruce-Watson
Ms. Lonetta R. Bryan
Dr. Michelle Bonita Calhoun
Ms. Lesa Melaniece Campbell
Lydia E. Boyd Campbell, MD, MPH
Ms. Kimberly Monique Carlisle
Ms. Kim C. Casteline
Ms. Stephanie Yvette Cates
Ms. Maria Calhoun Charlton
Dr. Renita Barge Clark
Ms. Lara Noel Clay
Mrs. LaTatia C. Colbert-Reed
Dr. Venetta I. Coleman
Ms. Dietta M. Collins-Kitchings
Ms. Pamela Yvonne Cooper
Ms. Karla L. Davis
Mrs. Valerie Vershone Davis-Howard
Dr. Susanne Catherine Diggs-Wilborn
Ms. Andre' Danette Dixon
Mrs. Cynthia Cousin Durant
Mrs. Megan L. Easley
Mrs. Portia E. Felder
Mrs. Sydney Stinson Ferguson
Ms. Bille' Lachell Lynne Frazier
Ms. Mia Fuse
Mrs. Renee M. Gamboa
Dr. Vikki T. Gaskin-Butler
Valerie R. Gholston-Key, CPM
Ms. Bobette R. Gillette
Mrs. Angela Glaude-Hosch
Ms. Teia Yvette Grayned
Mrs. Judith Green
Ms. Sherry Y. Green-Amos
Ms. Lori Grier
Ms. Babette R. Harrell
Mrs. Lisa Lynette Harris
Ms. Traci Hartsfield-McKie
Ms. Leticha A. Hawkins
Ms. Adriene Lazette Holder, Esq.
Dr. Stephanie Noble Holsey
Ms. Keely Caprice Holt
Mrs. Betsy Amerson Holton
Mrs. Pamela Chenault Howard
Dr. Tonya Marie Hudson
Mrs. Carmen Lampkins Hughes
Mrs. Kimberley Hunter-Gunby
Mrs. Pamela McDaniel Hurt
Ms. Myra Lynne Ingram
Ms. Nedra L. Jackson
Ms. Stacia G. Jackson
Ms. Stephanie Theresa James
Ms. Terance Marie James
Dr. Tina Monique James
Mrs. Angela Rochelle Jenkins-Oduro
Mrs. Traci Cromwell John
Ms. Joy Champion Johnson
Ms. Kim Lashea Johnson
Mrs. Kimberly Guinyard Johnson
Mrs. Natalie Heard Johnson
Ms. Rosalind E. Johnson
Mrs. Sherice D. Johnson
Mrs. Vanissa Latrice Johnson
Mrs. Iretta B.C. Kearse
Mrs. Jennifer J. King
Ms. Tracy R. Laden
The Honorable Melynee Leftridge
Ms. Angela Yvette Lewis
Mrs. Gail Wells Lewis
Dr. Karen Jamerson Lewis
Ms. Kimberly Ann Lewis
Mrs. Melinda J. Little
Mrs. Melvina Elaine Lloyd
Ms. Choinita Varona Logan
Mrs. Rhonda Yvette Luster-Price
Mrs. Joya Brown Marshall
Mrs. Joyce Brenda Mason-Fingal
Ms. Terrion Anice Maxwell
Ms. Tonya McClendon
Ms. Donna Derlicia McCormick
Mrs. Dorothy Meeks McGirt
Ms. Donna Lynne McIntosh
Dr. Tracy Richmond McKnight
Ms. Jennifer Means-Arthur
Rev. Courtnee Mills-McCullough
Mrs. Dawne Amber Mitchell-Diggs
Ms. Lisa Todd Moon
Dr. Erin Helene Moore
Mrs. Sheila Holman Mullins
Atty. Jacquelyn Jones Nance
Ms. Cherise K. Newell
Ms. April D. Bankston Nickson
Ms. Margaret M. Nowlin
Mrs. Stephanie P. Oliver
Mrs. Linda Cheryl Patton
Ms. Veda M. Pennington
Mrs. Sybil Pepper-Spencer
Dr. Margo V. Perkins
Ms. Shannon Sharae Perry
Mrs. Subriana M. Pierce
Mrs. Latonya Warner Pitts
Mrs. Natalie Minter Plumlee
Ms. Pamela J. Pozo
Mrs. Amah M. Quan
Mrs. Angela T. Randall
Ms. Kirsten Shoushane Ray
Dr. Erin Michelle Redwine
Mrs. Lora N. Reynaud
Dr. Kellie Rhodes-Gayles
Dr. Kendra Suggs Richardson
Ms. Tamara Lynette Roberts
Mrs. Stephanie Hines Robinson
Mrs. Lisa A. Roman
Ms. Sharon Elizabeth Rose
Ms. Lisa Elaine Rosemond
Mrs. Tammie D. Ross
Mrs. Angela White Sanders
Mrs. Brett Savage-Simon
Ms. Michelle Denise Scales
Ms. Tracy Eileen Scott
Ms. Janine Scott-Shines
Ms. Deborah Ann Sims
Ms. Joy Carol Smith
Mrs. Tonja Campbell Smith
Mrs. Sonji Lynn Smith-Revis
Ms. Jacqueline Ann Spaulding
Mrs. Wynne L. Stovall-Johnson
Ms. Jollenta Danielle Street
Ms. Kathleen Mavis Tait
Mrs. Andrea Freeman Taylor
Mrs. Kimberly M. Taylor
Ms. Sharon Cecille Taylor
Mrs. Alzada Taylor-Robinson
Ms. Kimberly Yvonne Terry
Mrs. Debora P. Thomas
Mrs. Stephanie Arrington Thomas
Mrs. Berjetta Orantice Thompson
Ms. Kenya O. Travitt
Breque Bonee Tyson, PhD
Ms. Alissa Denise Walker
Mrs. Kimberly Cheryl Ward
Ms. Candace Watkins-Williams
Ms. Lynette Sledge Watson
Mrs. Tracey Thurmond Watts
Ms. Zina Lauren Welch
Mrs. Maria Maxie Whitfield
Ms. Debra Mae Whitten
Ms. Juliette Lisa Wilkerson
Ms. Brucetta Marie Williams
Dr. Greta Lynn Williams
Ms. Jacqueline Williams
Dr. Tonya Williams-Brown
Ruth Eugenia Wilson, MSW
Ms. Jennifer Catherine Woods
Mrs. Kristie Y. Woods
Mrs. Letitia Y. Wright
Mrs. Treva Williams Wright
Mrs. Aleta Austin Wyche
Class of 1989
Mrs. Athena Aker Adams
Dr. Toni Louise Adderley-Page
Mrs. Traci Harper Addison
Mrs. Paula C. Allen
Mrs. Veronica Anderson-Johnston
Ms. Regina Elizabeth Arnao
Mrs. Alison Y. Ashe-Card
Mrs. Josette Davis Ayres
Ms. Michelle Maria Bailey
Mrs. Beverly Banks-Greene
Ms. Jacqueline R. Bazy
Mrs. Clynithia Epps Beasley
Ms. Nikki Daniele Bellamy
Ms. Sarah Anitria Boswell
Dr. Allison N.W. Whittaker Brown
Dr. Michelle Townsend Bruce
Mrs. Sherri Yvonne Burdin-Davidson
Mrs. Bonnie S. Carter
Ms. Andrea Robin Chambers
Ms. Denise China-Johnson
Mrs. Paula Canty Cobb
Ms. Lateefah Cabey Conner
Ms. Charisse Francine Cox
Ms. Lorena M. Craighead
Ms. LaTanya Rates Crooms
Ms. Kimberly Denise Davis
Ms. Laurie Suzanne Davis
Ms. Terri Sherice Davis
Mrs. Kimberly Y. Davison
Ms. Tomika Michelle DePriest
Dr. Cherie Bluncson Dotson
Heather Lyn Farrow, Psy.D.
Ms. Sherri Elizabeth Franks
Dr. Beverly Annette Freeman
Ms. Lisa Michelle Gardner
Mrs. Bobbi Morris Garlington
Christine Marie Givens, Ph.D.
Ms. Abina Nkechi Gonsalves
Ms. Millicent Bell Green
Ms. Karen Yvette Hamilton
Dr. LaTanya P. Hammonds-Odie
Ms. Cathy Hampton
Ms. Zelma Marie Harrison
Dr. Kyra Stinson Harvey
Ms. Heather Lynn Hawes
Ms. Rashidah R. Heath
Ms. Meteasa L. Henderson
Mrs. Crystal Rivers Hicks
Ms. Annette Elizabeth Howard
Ms. Kim Lee Hughes
Mrs. Marcia T. Huntington
Ms. Phronie Simmons Jackson
Ms. Jacqueline Maurice Jenkins
Mrs. Kimberly Ann Jenkins-Chapman
Ms. Shelley Renee Johnson
Mrs. Angela Rosa Jourdain
Ms. Adriane Kapayl Keepler
Ms. Judith P. Lallis
Dr. Joyce Rochelle Lewis
Mrs. Chrystal Clark Lindsey
Mrs. Nicole Benton Mainor
Mrs. Sabrina O. Manning
Ms. Mia Nichelle McClendon-Ellison
Mrs. Chandra Davis McCrary
Ms. Ann Marie McMikel
Dr. Angela Dionn Middleton
Mrs. Sheronda LaRisia Minton
Ms. Sonja Arnold Mitchell
Tyedanita Mosaku, Esq.
Ms. Rada Irene Moss
Ms. Kimberly Louise Nichols
Ms. Deborah Lynn Parms
Ms. Benita Jo Peek
Andrea Olivia Perry, M.D.
Miss Monica McCoy Purdy, Esq
Mrs. Trina Smith Pyron
Mrs. Bridget Ray-Canada
Dr. Janice Renee Riley-Burt
Ms. Terri Denise Robertson
Ms. Rita Ann Robinzine
Ms. Lisa Monique Rogers-Cherry
Mrs. Catherine Fletcher Rollins
Ms. Charlisa L. Scott
Ms. Stephanie Shariana Scott
Ms. Robin K. Foster Selmon, MSBA
Ms. Luana K. Slaughter
Ms. Dana S. Smith
Dr. Lauren Kay Smith
Dr. Jocelyn Smith-Cox
Ms. Karen Richelle Sommerville
Ms. Sophia Stampley
Kathryn Velma Stanley, Esq.
Ms. Marcella V. Starks
Mrs. Loren Ingrid Statia
Ms. Sharon L. Steele
Ms. Lisa Antoinette Stockdale
Ms. Michele Strickland
Ms. Sherea Timmons-Frazer
Ms. Deborah Denise Tinsley
Ms. Theresa Lynn Townsend
Dr. Dawn Katrina Wadud
Ms. Stacey Melinda Walker
Mrs. Tracey Clark Washington
Mrs. Shawn Enise Washington-Clark
Mrs. Rostine Patterson Webb
Dr. J. Wyndy Webb-Doanes
Atty. K. Heshima White
Ms. Stacey C. Whitehead
Ms. Andrea Rachelle Williams
Ms. Chalanda Williams-Tucker
Ms. Miranda Dorothy Woodruff
Class of 1990
Ms. G. Erica Allen
Mrs. Natasha Archie
Mrs. Chandra Britt Armstrong
Ms. Tonya Paulette C. Austin-Braxton
Ms. Janine Jeff Baah
Ms. Brigitte Ruth Bailey
Josette Terese Bailey, Phd
Ms. Monifa A. Bandele
Mrs. Carmen Bowie Bandy
Ms. Donna Marie Batts
Ms. Cindy Brooks Baumgardner
Ms. Ilse Bell
Ms. Nya Berry
Ms. Kimberly Sisson Blackwell
Mrs. Sherrine Lynne Boseman-Rives
Mrs. Stacey Taylor Brandon
Mrs. Cynthia Harris Brantley
Mrs. Cynthia Montgomery Bridges
Ms. Mary Kathryn Brown
Mrs. Robin Camille Brown
Ms. Stacey Michelle Brown
Mrs. Tammy Miles Brown
Mrs. Lisa Whitfield Bynam
Ms. Shondalyn Calhoun-Norwood
Ms. Camille Earnestine Carson
Mrs. Nikki Childs-Wardlaw
Mrs. Leslie Collins-Thompson
Mrs. Gretchen Cook-Anderson
Mrs. Stacee Bain Crittenden
Mrs. Janet Saunders Currie
LaQuita Mechelle Dance
Dr. Lanita Monae Dawson-Jones
Mrs. Dana Davis Dodds
Ms. Anjanette Elligan
Dr. Sabrina Tanis Finney
Ms. Dawn D. Florence
Dr. Kimberly Potts Forde
Mrs. LaToria G. Frierson
Ms. Sheryl Lanette George
Ms. Nitsa Du Rell Gilbert
Ms. Tina Moore Gilbert
Ms. Che' A. Glover
Alison Graves-Calhoun, Ph.D
Ms. Judith A. Green
Dr. Dawn Beatrice Griffin
Mrs. Elna Moore Hall
Ms. Aretha Leonore Hankinson
Ms. Louise Harris
Tamara Elaine Harris, RN
Ms. Delisa June Hayes
Mrs. Teicher Turner Hazzard
Mrs. Tracey McFadden Hembrick
Ms. Lynn Hamilton Henson
Mrs. Yvette DeRamus Hicks
Ivor Braden Horn, MD., MPH
Mrs. Kimberly Hudson-Wright
Ms. Tracey Denise Hughes
Mrs. Yerva Yvette Hullett
Adrienne F. Huskey, NBCT
Sonya Lawson Hutchinson, Ph.D.
Mrs. Robyn Brady Ince
Dr. Veronica Y. Jackson-Johnson
Mrs. Teresa Leary Jenkins
Mrs. Jerion Georgette Jones
Ms. Kristina M. Jones
Ms. Loree Dionne Jones
Mrs. Dawna M. Kelly
Mrs. Natalie R. Kelly
Ms. Joni Michelle Key-McGhee
Ms. Cheryl L. Kline-Allen
Ms. Gillian B. Lakhan
Ms. Ngiri D. Lawrence
Ms. Tracy Patricia Leary
Mrs. Jennifer LeBrane-Stewart
Mrs. Kara Foster Lewis
Ms. Marie L. Lewis
Mrs. Eleanor Levora Warren Lindsey
Mrs. Pamela Bowden Logan
Dr. Suyah M. Loud-Dockett
Ms. Danyelle Monique Loveless
Ms. Adrienne Colette Lance Lucas
Jennifer L. Freeman Marshall, Ph.D.
Mrs. Sharon Hawkins McDougal
Ms. Audrey Michelle McKay
Mrs. Robbin M. Mister-Wright
Ms. Debra Jean Mitchell
Mrs. Gwendolyn F. Moore
Dalhi Nanette Myers, Esq.
Dr. Michell Ann Myers
Ms. Madrica Lavella Nettles
Ms. Karen Jenkins Newkirk
Mrs. Kandance Weems Norris
Mrs. Montiel Weeks Nottage
Ms. Crystal D. Owen
Ms. Suzanne Henry Parker
Mrs. Stacey E. Peace
Ms. Volyia Senteria Plain
Ms. Nichelle Anissa Poe
Ms. Wendy Michelle Pulliam
Michelle Karen Reed, MD
Mrs. Juandalyn A. Richards
Ms. Anita Louise Richardson
Mrs. Onjada A. Richardson
Dr. Kendra Corr Roberson
Williette Robertson, MD
Mrs. Regene Polk Ross
Ms. Karen Y. Rosser-Newbold
Ms. Vikki Roy
Mrs. Jiea M. Rutland-Simpson
Mrs. Romeldia Hearn Salter
Ms. Jaye Mia Sanford
Ms. Sabrina Rene Sinclair
Ms. Melanie Smith
Y. Monique Davis Smith, M.D.
Mrs. Thelma Morrison Spencer
Ms. Leondria Christine Stevenson
Mrs. Denise T. Swingler-Sweet
Lisa Ann Tavares-Bodiford, Esq.
Ms. Brenna Fields Taylor
Ms. Colleen Janessa Taylor
Ms. Lynn Ellis Taylor
Ms. Angela R. Tunstall
Ms. Stephanie Elaine Turner
Ms. ViaKristi J. Varnell
Dr. Bridgette Garrett Watts
Mrs. Rachael LaVerne Wells-Griffin
Ms. Dineen Joelle White
Dr. Karyn E. White
Mrs. Staci Massey Williams
Ms. Leisha E. Willis
Melanie Babb Wilmoth, Esq.
Ms. Natalie Lynn Wilson
Mrs. Angela P. Wood
Class of 1991
Ms. Kimberly Trictessa Abernathy
Ms. Priscilla Anne Adams
Mrs. Robin Elizabeth Alston
Mrs. Jill E. Ashton-Hughes
Mrs. Nicole D. Avery
Ms. Jeanna Catherine Bailey
Ms. Loran H. Bailey
Ms. Terraine L. Bailey
Ms. Valencia M. Bennett
Mrs. DeAndrea Beasley Berry
Mrs. Rebecca R. Blasingame-White
Mrs. Valarie Tatem Bomar
Mrs. Cynthia Maria Bowman
Ms. Dedra Raquel Brown
Ms. Karla Gayle Brown
Mrs. Heather Boyd Burnette
Ms. Anquinetta Vonceil Calhoun
Mrs. Janee Cornelison Camp
Mrs. Diana Campbell
Ms. Keceya Campbell-Durham
Ms. Lauren Renee Carey
Ms. Lori Ann Cargile
Kweli Keene Carson, D.D.S., M.S.
Cherry A. Collier, Ph.D.
Mrs. Kimberley Mangrum Collier
Ms. Georgina Donyuil Crawley
Dr. Dorian B. Crosby
Dr. Denise Danielle Daniels
Ms. Monica Gayles Dorsey
Kathryn Renee Dungy, Ph.D.
Ms. Melodie Billups Echols
Mrs. Brooke Jackson Edmond
Ms. Susan E. Ellis
Ms. Kimberly Yvonne Erwin
Ms. Elizabeth Nicole Espy
Ms. Kimberly Celosia Felder
Ms. Dionne Yvette Ferguson
Ms. Kimberly Warren Franklin
Ms. Gretchen Garrett-Cleveland
Ms. Pilar A Gaudin
Rev. Yolanda L.A. Gillen
Ms. Millicent Annalyn Goodwin
Dr. Charlotte Grayson
Ms. Bernice A. Green
Ms. Shirley Reketa Greene
Ms. Rae Andrelyn Greer
Ms. Kimberly Williams D Haene
Ms. Gloria B. Harris
Dr. Kecia D. Echols Harris
Mrs. Kelly Fleming Harris
Mrs. Lisa Epps Harton
Dr. Angela C. Hill
Mrs. Kimberly Hines-Bullock
Michelle Daneen Hodgkin, JD
Dr. Malauna Hogan
Mrs. Tonya Michelle Holmes
Ms. Sandra Decarlo Hudson
Ms. Kimberley Datcher Hughes
Ms. Andrea Lynette Ivory
Mrs. Moraima A. Ivory
Mrs. Dawn Harris Jeffries
Mrs. Anissa H. Johnson
Ms. Tayari Jones
Ms. Tracey Summers Kearney
Mrs. Sher'ree H. Kellogg
Ms. Melissa Lawrie
Mrs. Stephanie M. Lawson-Muhammad
Ms. Dawn Michele Lee
Dr. Pamela Denise Lewis
Dr. Kirsten Charles Lollis
Dr. Mykela Karole Loury
Ms. Ramona Lynn Mayo
Ms. Sabrena I. McBride
Ms. Faith Nazaree McCrone-Royal
Mrs. Wendi Lynn McMullen
Ms. Dana Yvette McReynolds
Ms. Adrienne Melchor
Dr. Carla E. Molette-Ogden
Ms. Patrice Alayne Moore
Ms. Raquel D. Morgan
Ms. Mary Jackson Mosley
Dr. Sherri W. Napper
Ms. Parquita Nassau
Mrs. Theresa Marie Nobles
Mrs. Danielle Dreame Oakry-Simmons
Ms. April S. Perry
Ms. Cassandra Lynn Powell
Ms. Danyale Price
Ms. Harriett Lanelle Reaves
Mrs. Sherina Diane Redding-Pate
Ms. Samara Karim Reed
Ms. Angela Denise Robinson
Mrs. Robbin Christina Robinson
Ms. Monica Lynn Rodgers
Ms. Michelle Lisa Rogers
Ms. Michelle Proctor Rogers
Dr. Nicole D. Evans Ross
Ms. Desiree Sapp
Ms. Gretchen Patrice Satcher
Ms. Lisa Michelle Shepard
Ms. Kristie Lynn Simmons
Mrs. Monique Glover Spaulding
Mrs. Tara J. Spicer
Dr. Yolanda Watson Spiva
Ms. Michelle Saunders Staes, J.D.
Ms. Latricia Lyn Stephens
Mrs. Deirdre N. Griggs Stewart
Mrs. Yolanda D.L. Stone
Ms. Johnette Iris Stubbs
Ms. LaVonne Wynette Swift
Ms. Sydne L. Tarry
Mrs. Jennifer L. Thomas-Farley
Ms. Kelly Joanne Tucker
Ms. Dennise Mickelle Turner
Ms. Donnice Michelle Turner
Ms. Nicole Yvonne Venable
Ms. Tess Marie Vismale
Mrs. Stacey Byers Walker
Mrs. Roxana L. Walker-Canton
Ms. Rhonda Rena Waller
Ms. Che' Denee Watkins
Mrs. Cheryl Bush Wigfall
Dr. Tujuana Carlene Bush Wiggins
Dr. Angela Wilbert-Southwell
Ms. Keisha Williams
Pamela Berry Williams, MD
Ms. Shandra Denise Williams
Ms. Stephanie Lynn Williams
Ms. Tracie Wilson-Payne
Ms. Julie Renee Yarbrough
Ms. Deidre Michelle Young
Class of 1992
Ms. Vickie Darlene Amos
Mrs. Renee Michelle Anthony
Ms. Jeanine Elise Avent
Dr. Kim W. Barnette
Mrs. Lisa Rayford Barrimond
Ms. Larissa D. Benifield-Houze
Dr. Carlotta Johnson Berry
Ms. Terra Sherron Bonds
Ms. Tracey Charisse Bostwick
Mrs. Kwanza Clay Bowe
Mrs. Keena Nichole Brock
Ms. Kanini Wanjira Brooks
Dayna Anne Campbell, Ph.D
Ms. Maria Antoinette Canty
Dr. Faedra Chatard Carpenter
Ms. Karen Ceesay
Meiuttenun C.M. Clay, MD, MPH
Ms. Rosalyn Comer
Mrs. Shelita K. Compton
Ms. Nanette Nicole Cook
Ms. Chantice Marbet Cotten
Ms. Ellen Natasha Davis
Ms. Tiffany L. Dudley
Dr. Angela Denise Duley-Harrell
Mrs. Winifred Dye
Ms. Latecia Marcia Engram
Angela Lynn Fields, MD
Ms. Robin Mahlika Fields
Mrs. Krishna Lynne Foster-Connor
Dr. Kimberley Edelin Freeman
Dr. Hillary Woodson Gaskins
Dr. Karen M. Gavin-Evans
Mrs. Kelly Harvey Gill
Mrs. Janet Christine Gipson
Dr. Shawnya Ayers Gore
Dr. Tiffany Marlo Green
Mrs. Jeneena Leonard Greer
Dr. Rosalind Gregory-Bass
Mrs. Wendi Cleveland Gross
Ms. Linda Denise Gunn
Ms. LaTonya Sarita Hadnot-Prioleau
Allecia Alexander Harley, MPH
Ms. Nicole Antoinette Henderson
Ms. Judy Shirleen Hill
Ms. Kiyana Sakena Horton
Mrs. Tanya Davis Jacobs
Ms. Carolyn R. Johnson
Mrs. Lorin E. Johnson
Ms. Marlisa R. Johnson
Ms. Chanelle Maria Jolly
Richele L. Jordan-Davis, Ed.M
Ms. Nagawa Kakumba
Ms. Karen Denise King
Ms. Monica Regenia Lawson
Ms. Dana Olivia Leaphart
Dr. Michelle Ann Lee
Mrs. Calinda Lee-Mullen
Mrs. Christine Leveaux-Haley
Ms. Jennifer Helen Lewis
Ms. Mishawna Shanaye Manning
Mrs. Kimberlee Scott Mayes
Ms. Paige M. McIntosh-Baker
Mrs. Melanie L. McKie
Kimberlyn Langley-Brown MD
Ms. Vanessa Kaye Mims
Mrs. Laura B. Morse
Ms. Mioshi James Moses
Mrs. Monica B. Moss
Ms. Dorothy Alesia Muhammad
Mrs. Carmen J. Mullgrav
Mrs. Alice Delo Mullins
Ms. Kellye Marie Nelson
Ms. Camille S. Patterson
Mrs. Jovetia Renee Peters
Ms. Lauren Kimbell Price
Ms. Shawn Andria Pride
Ms. Renee Christine Ross
Dr. Patricia K. Rucker-McCray
Ms. Felicia Richelle Shaw
Ms. Charmaine Louise Shelton
Ms. Adrianne Camille Smith
Ms. Tiffanie Renee Spearman
Ms. Kimberly C. Spears
Ms. Cristal L. Squaire
Erica S. Stevens, Ph.D
Ms. Charelle Stokes-James
Mrs. Tonya Mathews Tarpeh
Ms. Lavern F. Tate
Mrs. Elena M. Temple-Webb
Ms. Zandraetta Tims-Cook
Dr. Wilmetta J. Toliver-Diallo
Ms. Natatia M. Trotter-Gordon
Mrs. Tonja Harding Ward
Ms. Melanie J. White
Ms. Aimee Schnell Wilson
Mrs. Keita Archie Young
Class of 1993
Sayyida Abdus-Salaam, MD
Mrs. Darlene Abernathy-Neely
Ms. Crystal S. Abrams
Ms. Kiran Arjandas Ahuja
Ms. Russlynn Haneefa Ali
Dr. Valerie R. Green Amos
Mrs. Teffonee Taylor Anderson
Mrs. Stephanie A. Anderson-Hardaway
Mrs. Kweli Imara Archie-Porter
Ms. Farai C. Ashton-Brooks
Ms. Niambi Adero Bailey
Mrs. Wendy C. Bailey
Mrs. Dawna Jeanette Bailey-Willis
Shauna Bain-Smith, Esq.
Dr. Alison Barnes Baker
Mrs. Cynthia Blasingame Baker
Mrs. Sherita Patrice Beard-Lee
Mrs. Jennifer Denise Benn
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Bennekin
Dr. Tishangi M. Bennett
Ms. Terri Bester-Strickland
Ms. Keria Lanetta Blue
Ms. Nissa Walton Booker
Carolyn Green Boone, J.D.
Mrs. Ngina S. Bowen
Ms. Alzetta Bozeman-Henry
Ms. Kali Nneka Bracey
Ms. Cynthia Michele Brooks
Mrs. Kelly Debro Brooks
Ms. Erika Tanika Brown
Ms. Marci G. Brown
Dr. Andrea Barnwell Brownlee
Ms. Nandi Canty
The Hon. Geronda Vertasha Carter
Ms. Jessica F. Carter
Ms. Keisha B. Carter
Mrs. Crysta Allen Caruthers
Dione Jaimee Cash, M.D., MPH
Mrs. Tricia Hamilton Cauthen
Ms. Thandeka Kwamisa Chapman
Ms. Mia S. Chapman-Fisher
Ms. Niambi Aisha Clay
Ms. Carla Alfrendetta Cobb
Mrs. Laveta Renee Wilson Cochran
Ms. Lizbeth Diane Coleman
Sharri Lor Coleman, D.P.M.
Ms. Rita Arnette Collins
Ms. Keisha D. Cook
Ms. Shondria Nicole Covington
Mrs. Elizabeth Crenshaw
Ms. Adrienne Crenshaw-Rowland
Ms. Emelda Elayne Curry
Ms. Laura E. Cutrer
Ms. Maria Agnes DaBreo-Evans
Measha L.P. Dancy, MD
Ms. Tammie K. Daniel
Mrs. Latonya S. Davis
Ms. Marnice C. Davis
Ms. Inger Nichole Dawson
Mrs. Tangia A. DeLaHoussaye
Ms. Ayesha Khadija Denny
Ms. Dawn Michelle Dew
Mrs. Judith Green Dones
Dr. Felicia B. Eason-Forbes
Dr. Melanie Michelle Echols
Mrs. Amy E. Espy-Smith
Dr. Tiffany P. Few
Ms. Kendra Floyd
Ms. Akelah Folami
Ms. Timalyn Eugenia Franklin
Mrs. Ilene Telese Fraser
Ms. Charlene Wiatta Freeman
Mrs. Erika J. Gardner
Mrs. Lisa R. Garrett
Dr. Gretchen Z. Givens
Ms. Angela Yvonne Glover, J.D.
Ms. Traci Renee Glover
Ms. Erika LeeAnna Gordon
Mrs. Donnica L. Gordon-McClerklin
Ms. Bridget Yolanda Gray
Ms. Kelly Gray
Ericka Lee Gunn-Hill, M.D.
Mrs. Cynthia Adeline Gunner
Mrs. Kirsten Carter Hadley
Ms. Alicia Annette Hall
Mrs. Monica Dean Hamilton
Ms. Arlene Lynnette Hankinson
Dr. Afi Davis Harrington
Mrs. Leslie Elaine Harrison
Ms. Karen E. Hart
Mrs. Kimberly Deirdre Hartwell
Ms. Jean Kendell Harvey
Mrs. Lisa Cowan Hawkins
Ms. Lia Maria Haynes
Mrs. Kamili Magee Hemphill
Ms. Rochelle Lynn Herring
Ms. Gayle Denise Herrington
Ms. Ayanna Hudson Higgins
Ms. Belinda Stephens Hodges
Ms. Tiffany Hogan
Mrs. Tarshia L. Holder
Stacey L. Hornsby, J.D.
Ms. Lisa Hubbard
Ms. Kelli Dionne Humphrey
Ms. Erika Denise Ijames
Mrs. Sarah James Irby
Ms. Shannon Isom
Ms. Kendra Rose Johnson
Ms. Monica Andrea Johnson
Ms. Staci Yvette Johnson
Ms. Gina Elaine Jones
Hilary Janet Jones, Ph.D
Ms. Shannon Michelle Jones
Mrs. Tiffini Eugene Jones
Mrs. Tonya Y. Jones-Dedeaux
Mrs. Dionne Jordan-Heard
Mrs. Letetia Jordan Kimpson
Ms. Lisa L. Kirton
Dr. Alisha R. Coleman Knight
Ms. Teri Kittrell Knight
Mrs. Kiesa Dyson Knotts
Allegra Lawrence-Hardy, Esq.
Ms. Meik Lyn Lee
Ms. Clarita Lynette Lewis
Mrs. Elyce Strong Mann
Mrs. LaTonya Bailey McClam
Mrs. Ladrica Menson-Furr
Ms. Trina Lee Middleton
Mrs. Janice Opal Mills
Ms. Richtina J. Mitchom
Ms. Angela Denice Moore-Powell
Ms. Lavette Michelle Murphy
Latondra A. Murray, Ph.D.
Ms. Daria Lynn Young Neal
Ms. Dionne Nelson
Mrs. Rhonda Fennell Niles
Ms. Kimani Norrington-Sands
Ms. Leah Alexander Otukpe
Ms. Nayo Folayan Parrett
Dr. Marcia Yvette Parris
Dr. Nikita Collins Patterson
Mrs. Tiffany Pettiford-McMillian
Mrs. Thandie Z. Pinkston
Ms. Segena U. Ponder
Dr. Ebony Nichole Pratt
Ms. Tami Michelle Preyer
Mrs. Machamma Jovonne Quinichett
Ms. Robin J. Raschard-Mahabeer
Ms. Tandi H. Reddick
Mrs. Charissa Reedy
Dr. Riche Deianne Richardson
Mrs. Monica Corbitt Rivers
Ms. Ayodele Nailah Roach
Ms. Anike' Ciatta Robinson
Mrs. Lisa Kirton Robinson
Ms. Yolanda Brooks Robinson
Ms. Gia Ruchael Rodriguez
Ms. Deanna Tashea Rogers
Mrs. Linda Thomas Sanders
Robyn Nicholle Sanders, M.D.
Ms. April F. Savoy
Mrs. Betrice Donald Scott
Ms. Dekia Moore Scott
Mrs. Crystal L. Sidberry-Turner
Ms. Tandra Monique Simpkins
Mrs. Sonia Lewis Simpson
Ms. Tamala Newbold Singleton
Ms. Raquel Cheatham Skinner
Ms. Heather Louise Smith
Ms. Carrie B. Smith-Dahl
Mrs. Jennifer Saporia Smith-King
Ms. Cynthia Snowden
Ms. Jacqueline Felicia Steger
Ms. Crystal R. Stevens
Ms. Kim LaJuan Stinger
Ms. Valencia Marie Strowder
Rev. Dr. Monya Aletha Stubbs
Ms. Tonia Sherice Sturges
Mrs. Rae Reynolds Sussell
Mrs. Cybil Brown Talley
Ms. Monica Leigh Talley-Essex
Ms. Contente Leasure Terry
Mrs. Victoria Darnell Thomas
Ms. Sangrin Nichole Thompson
Ms. Winde Irene Toney
Dr. Tiffany Grace Townsend
Elena J. Turner, L.G.S.W.
Mrs. Karin Gist Tyler
Mrs. Camille Alim Underwood
Dr. Barbara A. Walker
Ms. Danette Lafaye Walker
Ms. Cynthia Lee Wallace
Mrs. Lakeesha Fonteneaux Walrond
Mrs. Sabrina B. Warden
Ms. Melanie Denise Washburn
Ms. Alicia Cullens Watkins
Ms. Sheena Lesean Watson
Ms. Kimberly Sherrille Weems
Dr. Natasha C. West
Mrs. Cassandra D.F. Williams
Ms. Nicole Alexis Williams
Ms. Kai N. Williams-Slaton
Dr. Nikita Lavon Williamson
Mrs. Kamili Johnson Willis
Mrs. Angela Dash Winfrey
Ms. Nicole Yvette Wise
The Honorable Maricia Bennekin Woodham
Mrs. Monica Davis Woods
Ms. Melissa Elizabeth Wynn
Ms. Kimberley Ann Yates
Ms. Tanja Truth Yoder
Class of 1994
Mrs. Gwendolyn DeCoster Alexander
Mrs. Dara Ware Allen
Mrs. Nicole L. Alston-Abel
Ms. Encarnacion C. Anderson
Dr. Erika V. Anderson
Mrs. Karen Lynette Anderson-Scott
Ms. Kelesha F. Armand
Dr. Kimberly Ruth Jacob Arriola
Ms. Jonnae Olivia Atkinson
Ms. Alicia Nickole Barney-Duck
Ms. Cherise Lynne Belnavis-Johnson
Ms. Jamie M. Bennett
Mrs. Keisha Cecilia Davis Berkley
Dr. Alayna M. Blash
Dr. Tuere Ayanna Bowles
Mrs. Meera E. Bowman-Johnson
Mrs. Adriane Denise Brady-Dye
Ms. Dineo A. Brinson
Ms. Sharyn Penn Briscoe
Ms. Cynthia Wyatt Brown
Rev. Kelle J. Brown
Ms. Shavondelia Alene Brown
Ms. Sonya M. Buchanan
Ms. Jineki Butler-Clark
Ms. Maisha Samora Byrd
Kimberly Carlyle-Clark, DDS
Mrs. Valencia Dyer Cochran
Ms. Ashaki Coleman
Dr. Kimberly Michelle Coleman
Ms. Christie Maureen Cooley
Mrs. Kanya Intim Cornish
Salena M. Cox-Johnson, MD
Dr. April Ashe Croom
Ms. Angela Curry
Ms. Kamili Williams Dawson
Ms. Malaika Alyse Dowdell
Ms. Dejay Byrd Duckett
Dr. Alessandra Ennett-Shepard
Kimberly Adina Ford, Esq.
Dr. Milele Bourne Francis
Dr. Nishani Mkwanda Frazier
Dr. Marla F. Frederick
Ms. Sharon Freeman
Ms. Mia Patrice Fulks
Lisa Che Gary, Ph.D
Ms. Erika Nicole Gates
Ms. Diarra M. Grady-Douglas
Ms. Amy Beatrice Grant
Ms. Dayna Nicole Griles
Ms. Andrea M. Harris
Mrs. Cherell Carr Harris
Ms. Ayanna Damali Hawkins
Ms. Michelle Lynn Hayes
Ms. Tamara Rose Haywood
Mrs. Nicole Horton Holmes
Ms. Atiya Nataki Hoye
Mrs. Anika Hawkins Hunt
Ms. Cecily Denise Jackson
Miss Kenya Helena Jacobs
Ms. Teki K. Hunt Jimenez
Mrs. Lynn Jollivette Johns
Ms. Ayanna C. Johnson
Dr. Shawnda G. Johnson
Ms. Catrina Marie Jones
Dr. Chalanda Evans Jones
Ms. Dawn Renee Jones
Ms. Ericka Duenda Jones
Ms. Kennietha Rashell Jones
Ms. Samantha W. Jones
Ms. Tara Lynn Jones
Mrs. Zeina Omisola Jones
Dr. Kila K. Jones-Johnson
Mrs. Emily Jones-McGowan
Ms. Vera B. Jordan
Mrs. Sallee Knight Joseph
Rimani Crystal Kelsey, M.D.
CDR Thurraya Sharai Kent
Mrs. Terica Watson Lamb
Ms. Bernadette L. Ford Lattimore
Ms. Aqualyn Yhanee Laury
Ms. Watechia Evelyn Lawless
Ms. Cynji Antoinette Lee
Mrs. Leslie Raquel Lee
Ms. Dawn Juanita Luke
Dr. Angela Harper Mahome
Ms. Delani Lenore Mann-Johnson
Mrs. Kier E. Maxwell-Hubert
Ms. Charlita Mays
Mrs. Darlene McGhee-Whittington
Ms. Alison Jordan McGriff
Sophia McIntyre-Daniel, MD
Mrs. Kelly Nicole McQueen
Ms. Kristi Bernann Merriweather
Mrs. Lisa Anderson Mosley
Ms. Renae Monya Murphy
Mrs. Jinya Joi Hathaway Nunnally
Ms. Asali Odom
Mrs. Natalie S. Palmer
Ms. Natasha Camille Palmer
Mrs. Rebecca A. Paschal-Young
Ms. Nia Aisha Phillips
Ms. Vanessa L. Pryor
Mrs. Kristy Holley Rachal
Dr. Lynelle Monique Ragland
Ms. Kelly Irene Rankin
Ms. Alicia Lynnette Redrick
Ms. Christina Joseph Robinson
Ms. Oran V. Rosario
Ms. Tawnicia Ferguson Rowan
Ms. Fatima Sojourner Salaam
Curtrice White Scott, Esq.
Ms. Raveen Seaton
Ms. Ina Michele Solomon
Mrs. Ann-Marie Leigh Stanford
Ms. Kristina Lynn Sylvester
Mrs. Kasey N. Taylor
Ms. Leah B. Taylor
Ms. Jennetta Rose Thomas
Ms. Lynette Elizabeth Thomas
Ms. Yolanda B. Thomas
Ms. Tara H. Thompson
Ms. Lakesha Antoinette Turner
Ms. Lori Walker Union
Ms. Binta Damali Vann
Ms. Ayanna VanSluytman
Dr. Anika Dore Vaughn-Cooke
Hon. Daphne Melinda Walker, Esq.
Mrs. Bethany Claire Watson
Ms. Monifa Isaac Watson
Ms. Joanne Marquitta West
Ms. Crystal Lynne White
Mrs. Erica Stovall White
Ms. Nycole M. White
Ms. Catina Whitley-Bell
Mrs. Chrystal Stokes Williams
Ms. Jennifer Renee Williams
Mrs. Piper Kendrix Williams
Mrs. Trina Gould Williams
Ms. Erica Nicole Wright
Mrs. Stephanie R. Wright
Ms. Tamula R. Yelling
Ms. Motisola E. Zulu
Class of 1995
Ms. Stacey Y. Abrams
Mrs. Melinda Ruth Alexis-Hayes
Dr. Eva Gaston Allen
Ms. Naa Abadae Anim-Appiah
Ms. Detria Lynnette Austin-Russell
Ms. Aretta Louise Baldon
Ms. Angela Marie Banks
Ms. Anderia Afua Bishop
Mrs. Nichole Harris Blackwell
Mrs. Denise N. Brewley-Corbin
Mrs. Rochelle Mashani Bryant
Dr. Falana Patrice Carter
Dr. Crystal Gafford Chambers
Ms. Angela Felicia Chatman
Mrs. Reena W. Cherry
Ms. Mary Faye Claggett
Yocunda D. Clayton, MD
Ms. Lisa Farmer Cole
Ms. Dahomey Sofanya Coleman
Ms. Tonetta Collins
Mrs. Ruby Rucker Cooper
Mrs. Liliet Cherise Council
Ms. Shani Y. Curry
Ms. Riche' Daniel-Barnes
Ms. Lumbe Kibebe Davis
Ms. Yashica Barber Douglas
Ms. Arnitra Duckett
Ms. Aaliyah El-Amin
Mrs. Radiah Dionne Ellis
Ms. Heather A. Fatzinger
Ms. Laqusha Smith Finley
Mrs. Delvida S. Flaherty-Sene
Ms. Tabitha Anastasia Forde
Nicole Martin Franks, M.D.
Ms. Charlotte Nicole Frazier
Ms. Eumeko Kawana Fuller
Dr. Kyendria K. Garth
Ms. Lashawda Virginia Gilchrist
Dr. Ericka Lynn Goodwin
Ms. Sharon Armstrong Goodwine
Ms. Nyasha Amina Grayman
Ms. Dawn L. Hankin
Dr. Shawna Lynne Harmon
Ms. Leetra Janeen Harris
Ms. Angele Denise Harrison
Ms. Alia J. Harvey
Dr. Anjanette M. Hogan
Ms. Roberyle Faye Hudley
Ms. Teronda Veronique Jackson
Mrs. Darla Miles Jeffries
Ms. Na'Taki Osborne Jelks
Ms. Tawakalitu Moromoke Jogunosimi
Ms. Camille Joy Johnson
Mrs. Gail C. Johnson
Ms. Kiyeta Filo Johnson
Ms. Dominique Rekaye Jones
Mrs. Nicole Juanita Jones
Ms. Stephanie E. Jones
Ms. Kelly Danielle Marva Keith-Gresham
Ms. Arnita L. King
Mrs. Kimberly Frances King
Dr. Karen D. King-Payne
Mrs. Lisa Ricks Kirkland
Mrs. Tawnya Plummer Laughinghouse
Ms. LaSherri A. Leathers
Ms. Nikki Simona Lee
Ms. Aisha Lewis
Ms. Chaundra Denise Lewis
Ms. Jeannine Nicole Lewis-Simmons
Dr. Siti Aisha Lowery
Ms. Brigette Denise Lumpkins
Ms. Dionne R. Lyne-Rowan
Ms. Sonya Denise Marks
Mrs. Monica L. McCall
Ms. Lasonya C. McIntyre
Ms. Candace R. McLaren
Ms. Tinia Robin Merriweather
Ms. Nicole S. Monson
Tanya Amy Moore, Ph.D
Ms. Kanika Aisha Morgan
Mrs. Shona Davidson Morgan
Ms. Twinkle Morgan-McDonald
Ms. Mikkal Hart Murunga
Ms. Bukola Oluyemi Oguntala
Ms. Cheryl Denise Parker
Mrs. LaDessa E. Cunningham Pearson
Ms. Shona A. Pinnock
Amna Marylyn Plummer-Mays, DVM
Ms. Malaika Kamunanwire Prosper
Ms. Kanika R. Raney
Ms. Reisha L. Raney
Ms. Tiffany J. Reese
Ms. Mariama Lyotta Richards
Ms. Helen R. Richmond
Mrs. Stefanie R. Roberts
Ms. Ticonna Nicole Roberts
Mrs. Kara Brown Robinson
Ms. Angela Lynnette Ross
Ms. Monika R. Majors
Mrs. Tawiah Shukura Sanders
Mrs. Jeanine Perez Santos
Miss Leslie Shaw-McGee
Dr. Jan-Nee Sheats-Mathis
Mrs. Nioka S. Shipman
Mrs. LaTanya Georgette Simmons
Ms. Angelique Kashawn Smith
Ms. Danielle Da-Prell Smith
Ms. Roslyn Nicole Smith
Mrs. Sharon Miller Smith
Ms. Natalie Jenkins Sorrell
Mrs. Yolanda Yvette Spearman
Ms. Joy Stephens
Ms. Tamika Sakayi Sterrs
Ms. Lori Diane Stith
Ms. Danielle Baptiste Suchdev
Ms. Kendra N. Sykes
Ms. Rashida Aisha Sykes
Mrs. Torriah Wise Talley
Mrs. Nicole J. Thomas-Jackson
Ms. Stephanie Nicole Turnage
Ms. Dawn Monique Turner
Ms. Joy Yvette Urquhart
Mrs. Angelia G. Vernon
Ms. Sandra Elaine Waite
Ms. Michelle Walker
Dr. J. Celeste Walley-Jean
Dr. Jenene R. Washington
Mrs. Andrea Waters-Winston
Javonne McKoy White, DDS
Tiquette S. White, MD
Ms. Ardythe Elynn Williams
Ms. Tamara L. Williams
Ms. Leah Dolann Wilson
Ms. Angela Jean Winstead
Mrs. Adria Jones Wright
Ms. Ursula Loretta Wright
Class of 1996
Ms. Melissa A. Alexander
Ms. Shandi Alexander
Ms. Corrie E. Alford
Ms. Cynthia Alexandra Allen
Mrs. Asha Almo-Watkins
Ms. Donyel Bratton Barber
Ms. Gisha Roshelle Bayless
Mrs. Kimberly Nicole Edwards Beal
Ms. Sharita R. Beamon
The Honorable Laurel Anne Beatty
Ms. Cindy J. Bembry
Ms. Rukiya Bonner
Dr. Monet Williams Bowling
Dr. Djenaba Tene Bradford-Kennedy
Mrs. Kristina Nicolle Bridgeman
Ms. Lisa Alaine Brinson
Mrs. Janda Holmes Brown
Dr. Latai Grant Brown
Ms. Kemia Shonta Carlyle
Ms. Lorina Danielle Carney
Mrs. Cassandra Phillips Carter
Ms. Floris Kathleen Cash
Ms. Nancy L. Cayasso-Mcintosh
Mrs. Blessed Chuksorji-Keefe
Ms. Christal Vermell Cole
Ms. Tracie Monique Comer
Ms. Cherie-Ann M. Conley
Ms. Anna Marie Cooks
Mrs. Tajahnee Vaughan Cross
Ms. Toiya Danielle Crump
Ms. Thairen G. Dade
Ms. Alethea Camille Davis
Ms. Candra Michelle Davis
Ms. Nicole Davis-Hrobowski
Mrs. Kelly Marie Dinkins
Mrs. R. Malene Dixon
Ms. Kara Nicole Driver
Mrs. Simmone M. Dubissette-Patrick
Ms. Alisha Ellis
Ms. Michi Everett
Ms. Keisha R. Flemister
Ms. Valerie L. Fluker
Ms. Kristen D. Folsom
Ms. Helen G. Gary
Ms. Tanisha Lenae Gary
Ms. Angelisa Elisabeth Gillyard
Ms. Hortensia Renata Gooding
Dr. Shari Hicks Graham
Ms. Lisa C. Grant
Mrs. Nikki L. Williams Grantham
Ms. Christie D. Grays
Ms. Marcia Danyell Green
Ms. Betty Davis Griffin
Ms. Juliet Michelle Hall
Ms. Cinna Tamora Harvey
Mrs. Roberta A. Hawkins Harvey
Schnavia Smith Hatcher, Ph.D
Mrs. Kiana Neishea Havior
Kimberly Kwanza Haynes, Esq.
Ms. Kelly-Ann Iola Henry
Ms. Letricia Carol Henson
Mrs. Pamela L. Hicks-Giles
Mrs. Natasha S Hill
Ms. Francis Maurine Hinson
Ms. Monique Julia Holaman
Ms. Jamila Lyle Houser
Ms. Daphne Hoytt
Ms. Jamila Sheree Hunter
Ms. Melissa Danielle Hunter
Mrs. Keisha D. Hutchinson
Mrs. Kesha Antionette James
Ms. Candice Marie Jenkins
Mrs. Tracy L. Jimerson
Joy Francette Johnson, Ph.D.
Mrs. Kimya S. Pendleton Johnson
Ms. Melinda R. Johnson
Ms. Rea R. Johnson
Ms. Jylon V. Jones
Ms. Maisha Ngina Kambon
Mrs. Rochelle Cherie Kane
Ms. Mulubirhan Kidan Kassahun
Ms. Kitiya M. King
Ms. Leukeshia Latonia Lackey
Ms. Spring A. Lacy
Dr. Andrea D. Lewis
Mrs. Makia Lewis Lofton
Ms. Niambi Sims London
Ms. Joye Katrese Lowman
Ms. Valerie Gail Mason
Ms. Donyelle Charlotte McCray
Ms. Jennifer Rose McZier
Ms. Ashaki Nicole Means
Dr. Jennifer Anne Miller
Ms. Tameika Gail Miller
Ms. Kelly Miller-Nolen
Ms. Rhonda Gowans Mitchell
Mrs. Michelle Curry Mora
Ms. Andre Michelle Morgan
Mrs. Paquita Mia Morgan
Ms. Mary Frances Morris
Ms. Alyssa D Na'im
Dr. DeKimberlen Joneka Neely
Mrs. Staci Hill Okine
Mrs. Kisha T. Pass-Bailey
Ms. Tamara R. Pearson
Ms. Dawnyale Micol Phifer
Ms. Yvonne D. Phillips
Kenya Thacker Pierre, Esq.
Ms. Tiffany Jeanell Pointer
Mrs. Marla L Posey-Moss
Ms. Diedre Nyree Presley
Ms. Crystal Cuby Richardson
Ms. Sharanna N. Richardson
Mrs. Deidre Solomon Richburg
Mrs. Valencia L. Riley
Ms. Binta M. Robinson
Ms. Mekka Marie Robinson
Mrs. Darva R. Satcher
Mrs. Rachelle Kirby Scott
Amaal Azizi-Djenaba Scroggins, Esq.
Ms. Ivy Denise Simmons
Ms. Robin K.I. Simpson
Ms. Gloria Anita Sitton
Ms. Anne Collins Smith
Ms. Jacqueline L. Smith
Ms. Tia Lavette Smith
Ms. Krisseda C. Solomon
Mrs. Tori Lynn Soudan
Ms. Jalyn Sarya Spencer
Ms. Nekia A. Staley-Neither
Mrs. Willette Guy Stephens
Mrs. Marisa A. Hall Stones
Dr. Aleesha Trenice Taylor
Ms. Alicia F. Taylor
Ms. Lonya Lashawn Taylor
Mrs. Tara Nimes Terrell
Ms. Nichole Irene-Anye Tillman
Ms. Freida Michelle Toles
Ms. Tia S. Troutman
Ms. Gia Annette Washington
Ms. Shantel N. Washington
Dr. Talitha M. Washington
Ms. Julayaun Maria Waters
Ms. Taronzi Latriece Watkins
Celeste Michele Watkins-Hayes, Ph.D
Jamila Laquenta Watson, ATC
Mrs. Andrea Ford Wilkerson
Ms. Cheryl L. Williams
Ms. Evelyn V. Williams
Ms. Marjorie Denise Williams
Ms. V. Dionne Williams
Ms. Kimberly A. Worthy
Mrs. Dorlisa G. Young
Ms. Portia Solomon Young
Class of 1997
Ms. Tracy Maria Adams
Ms. Chandra L. Alston
Mrs. Christina Bannerman Alston
Ms. Christina B. Amato
Ms. Paquel Harriet Austin
Ms. Tori Lynn Bailey
Ms. Ayana H. Baker
Ms. Shemeka J. Banger-Hill
Atty. Danielle Whitworth Barnes
Ms. Piper M. Baron
Ms. Stacey Louise Beason
Ms. Kanika D. Bell
Mrs. Atalaya E. Benn
Mrs. Rana S. Berry
Ms. Alexia Scott Billiart
Ms. Vickii R. Bingham-Lester
Ms. Keira Donielle Boddie
Ms. Ayannah Akeyba Brower-Jones
Ms. April Johnson Brown
Ms. Penny C. Brown
Ms. Tiffany J. Brown
Ms. Laurel-Ann Marie Burns
Mrs. Erica Lynne Burroughs
Mrs. Candace Benita Burroughs-McLeod
Ms. Stacee M. Burton
Mrs. Naomi Marie Ruffin Butler
Ms. Anika Marie Calloway
Ms. Nia Jai Castelly
Ms. Christina L. Clark
Dr. Rashida Cohen
Ms. Ebony Mishana Coleman
Ms. Farah F. Cook
Ms. Kinita L. Copeland
Ms. Tricia Nell Crosby-Cooper
Ms. Yvette Daugherty
Ms. Danielle Jones Davis
Ms. Tasha B. Deen-Pettaway
Ms. Husniyah Lateefah Dent
Dr. Regina Louise Edmond
Ms. Adrienna Michelle Edwards
Ms. Carrie L. Ellis
Ms. Tikenya S. Foster-Singletary
Ms. Allison Lea Geter
Ms. Latonya Gist
Ms. Ardenia Gould
Ms. Lea G. Gould
Ms. Saquilla Renea Hall
Ms. Djana Harp
Ms. Zaje A.T. Harrell
Ms. Cori Bland Harvey
Mrs. Ayana Davis Hernandez
Jocelyn F. Hicks-Garner, Ph.D
Ms. Geaninne Nicole Hillson
Ms. Alysan Deidre Humphrey
Ms. Raquelle T. Hunter
Dr. Maia McCuiston Jackson
Mrs. Beth James-Davis
Ms. Monique Jeffers
Dr. Gail D. Jefferson
Ms. Jennifer Christine Jenkins
Dr. Ragin M. Jeter
Ms. Cara Grayer Johnson
Ms. Caryn Jeanine Johnson
Ms. Rhondee Andrea Johnson
Mrs. Janine Hancock Jones
Ms. Jennifer Robin Kelley
Dr. Kia Mitchell Kemp
Ms. Michelle Lanier
Ms. Amy Palmer Laster
Ms. Chiquita Shantel Lockley
Dr. Angela Deshawn Martin
Ms. Glennis Roxanne Matthews
Ms. Tiffany Rene Mayo
Ms. Akwete Kenyatte McAlister
Treasure Latifa McClain, Esq
Mrs. Gloria L. McClure
Ms. Ayana Tamar Moore
Ms. April Danielle Moss
Ms. Dana M. Norwood
Ms. Jinan S. O'Connor
Mrs. Venus L. Phillips-Marks
Ms. LaTonya M. Phipps
Ms. Jamya Pittman
Dr. Teri Fair Platt
Dr. Kia C. Pratt-McCoy
Ms. Terri Rholitra Randolph
Ms. Tamara Elizabeth Rasberry
Dr. Angelique Pilar Redus-McCoy
Ms. Sondra Denise Reese
Ms. Kymberly Riggins
Ms. Pamela A. Robertson
Ms. Shana Miki Rooks
Mrs. Elsa Rowe
Ms. Gwendolyn Lavette Rucker
Ms. Susan Elizabeth Sawyers
Ms. Tonyetta S. Scott
Ms. Tiaudra Riley Shaw
Ms. Linda Jean Simmons
Mrs. Charifa Laini Smith
Mrs. Shashonna M. Smith-Raines
Carla Stokes, Ph.D, MPH
Ms. Katherine Subree
Ms. Andrea Nichelle Thompson
Ms. Erica N. Traylor-Tazel
Ms. Nia Aisha Tuckson
Ms. Nzinga Temple Tull
Ms. Nicole M. Violenus
Erika M. Walker-Cash, Esq.
Ms. Kimara Whisenant
Ms. Kanika S. Williams
Ms. Kimberly Lenise Williams
Ms. LaTonya Evette Williams
Ms. Lesley Lynn Williams
Ms. Omah Makebbe Williams
Dr. Stormee Renai Williams
Ms. Heather R. Wilson
Ms. Sidnee Paschal Young
Class of 1998
Ms. Kaia Danielle Alderson
Ms. Alyssa Yvette Alston
Ms. M. Ahinee Amamoo
Ms. Nichole G. Anglin
Ms. Nana A. Annan
Ms. Kevita Anthony
Dr. Veronica A. Anwuri
Mrs. Orien Barnes
Ms. Jamela M. Benjamin
Dr. Rachelle Edwards Biddles
Ms. Kisha Kai Bird
Ms. Maia Akilah Blankenship
Ms. Mary L. Blatch
Ms. Kelly Bolden
Ms. Alicia Dionne Bonaparte
Ms. Charity R. Bridgewater
Ms. LaKeysha Brooks
Ms. Danielle Cherese Brown
Ms. Karen Nicoll Brown
Mrs. Kornisha McGill Brown
Ms. Naomi Denise Brown
Ms. Randi D. Burlew
Dr. Katasha S. Butler
Ms. Myla Brown Capers
Ms. Shayna Seymour Carr
Mrs. Deidre Ann Dowdie Charles
Ms. Morenike Maitroy Christian
Ms. Jennifer Ann Clarke
Ms. Nakia Marie Clements
Dr. Amy Dawn Clemons
Ms. Ayana K. Corbin
Ms. Ebony Michael Courtney
Dr. Monica Farmer Cox
Dana Leigh Cunningham, Ph.D.
Ms. Stephanie L. Cunningham
Mrs. Shana Word Davis
Ms. Toria Cheryl Davis
Ms. Jakeema Dawkins
Mrs. Ashley Deadwyler-Jones
Ms. Asha B. DeGannes
Ms. Clotie G. Delgado
Ms. Brenai Decarlo Dickens
Ms. Wendelin Colleen Donahue
Ms. Nasya L. Dupont
Andrea Hence Evans, Esq.
Ms. Valerie E. Evans
Ms. Larahnda Michelle Flagg
Mrs. Erika L. Ford-Preval
Ms. Alrenita Venise Franklin
Dr. Yolanda Terehaun Garmon
Ms. Joy Lynette Garner
Ms. Lori Lynch Garrett
Ms. Joy Denise Gloster
Ms. Aisha L. Goens
Ms. Angela E. Goodson
Ms. Lalonda Monique Graham
Ms. Tonya V. Graham
Amber Nash Hall, Esq.
Michele Morgan Harvey, MD
Ms. Rashidah Hasan
Ms. Keisha Sherise Haywood
Mrs. Latonda Nia Henderson
Ms. Queen Elizabeth Henderson
Ms. Sarah B. Henry
Erness Abron Hill, Ph.D.
Ms. Jennifer Denise Hilliard
Ms. Jennyfer A. Holmes
Mrs. Sharmell Sullivan Huffman
Ms. Felicia Rena Jackson
Mrs. Lauryl Dodson Jackson
Mrs. Sharon Faulk Jean-Pierre
Ms. Aisha Zakia Jewell
Ms. Rachael Denise Johnson
Ms. Stacy A. Johnson
Ms. Kelly-Ann Jones
Ms. Nayo Neema Jones
Dr. Maureen Letts Joyner
Ms. Tia J. Keitt
Ms. Karan J. Kendrick
Dr. Aisha N. King
Ms. Florence E. Kreisman
Ms. Lorraine Newton Lalli
Mrs. Jade Maia Lambert-Smith
Ms. Felicia Scharla Lewis
Dr. Belise L. Livingston-Burns
Ms. Dionne Denise Louis
Mrs. Tiffany L. MacCoubrey
Ms. Peggy Madkins
Ms. KeShaundra J. Malone
Mrs. Becca Lynne Martin
Ms. Ninette Velma Martin
Ms. Rashida U. Mathis
Mrs. Margaret M. McCloud-Manley
Ms. Tiffanie Y. McMutry-Stucky
Ms. Christina Hayes Miller
Ms. Kari D. Miller
Ms. Kia Tucker Mills
Ms. Rashidah Lopez Morgan
Christy M. Mountain, MD
Ms. Alisha O. Myers
Ms. Najwa W. Naohara
Ms. Stacey Oneeta Nicholls
Dr. Tremikae R. Owens
Mrs. Keilani Kimes Parker
Ms. Michon M. Pinnix
Mrs. Tiffany Colvin Proctor
Ms. Calida G. Rawles
Ms. Michaela Rodgers
Ms. Danielle Rose
Ms. Chelsea B. Ross
Ms. Makara Jackson Rumley
Ms. Latisha M. Sanders
Ms. Joi C. Scott
Ms. Stephanie Scott
Ms. Costin Dawn Shamble
Ms. Aisha Shamburger
Ms. Nova N. Smith
Ms. Tiara Latrice Smith
Ms. Tiffany C. Starks
Ms. Ann Marie Stephenson
Ms. Danielle A. Summers
Ms. Yolanda Larell Swan
Ms. Princess Milayia Tate
Ms. Reiko Renee Tate
Mrs. Andrea Nicole Tate-Phillips
Ms. LaShondra T. Thomas
Ms. Taiese N. Thomas
Lorna Thomas-Farquharson, PsyD
Ms. Tanya Leigh Tindall
The Hon. Heather McTeer Toney
Ms. Akeelah C. Townsend
Ms. Cordelia Deanne Tullous
Ms. Tahira S. Tyler
Ms. Kassia Lee Walker
Ms. Shaundra Patricia Walker
Ms. Temperance Jikele Walker
Mrs. Jawahn E. Ware
Ms. Sylvia Sakura Watts
Ms. Arnita Gayle Welch
Ms. Chonda Lynelle Williams
Ms. Nicole Terema Williams
Ms. Monica Lynn Wilson
Ms. Keisha L. Wright-Hill
Ms. Maisha Sharu Wynn
Class of 1999
Ms. Patricia Mansa Agyare
Ms. Corinne S. Amany
Mrs. Nabulungi Mack-Williams Anderson
Ms. Veronica Avery
Ms. Nchang Azefor
Mrs. Lise-Pauline Barnett
Mrs. Lasheka B. Bassey
Mrs. Melanie Ann Bennett-Sims
Ms. Kendra A. Black
Ms. Audra H. Blum
Ms. Zarat Y. Boyd
Ms. Jada A. Bradley
Ms. Nadiyah R. Bradshaw
Ms. Margaret Appiah Brown
Ms. Ninita H. Brown
Dr. Lina Buffington
Ms. Kelli V. Burroughs
Ms. Dawn V. Carr
Ms. Frances D. Carter
Dr. Marlo L. Carter
Ms. Thelanna N. Celestaine
Ms. Aletha R. Cherry
Ms. Denise M. Cooper
Ms. Dionne Verniece Cowan
Ms. Shamar R. Cowan
Mrs. Michelle Willis Crews
Ms. Heather A. Crocker
Ms. Tommie Jean Cruver
Dr. Arquita S. Cunningham
Ms. Candis L. Curd
Erica T. Davis, Esq.
Ms. Keisa Michelle Davis
Ms. Kizzie M. Duah
Ms. Natalie C. Eckford
Dr. Erica R. Edwards
Ms. Raina M. Edwards
Mrs. Khalilah R. El'amin
Ms. India Phipps Epps
Ms. Kimberly N. Ferguson
Ms. Toya R. Fisher
Ms. Stacey A. Frazier
Mrs. Faida A. Fuller
Ms. Charisse Y. Gates
The Honorable Lori A. Gerdes
Ms. Melanie D. Gilchrist
Ms. Dana M. Gill
Ms. Miguela J. Gonzalez
Ms. Alicia P. Gray
Ms. Lacey M. Green
Ms. Chevonne A. Hall
Ms. Erica M. Hall
Dr. Shannon J. Hamilton
Ms. Lawanda Nowlin Hodges
Ms. Randilyn M. Holmes
Ms. Khalisha N. Jefferson
Ms. Nicole L. Jenkins
Ms. LaShon . Johns
Ms. Kimberly P. Johnson
Ms. Takiyah L. Johnson
Ms. Denise T. Jolly
Cheryl Booth Jones, MBA, MHA, PHR
Ms. Christina K. Joseph
Ms. Terri L.Batch
Ms. Valerie Lafond-Favieres
Ms. Chiestine L. Lawrence
Mrs. Shericko Tennille Leverette
Ms. Malikha Mallette
Ms. Rasheeda N. Matthews
Mrs. Asha Z. McCauley
Ms. Heather J. McCollum
Ms. Tamara Y. McDowell
Ms. Bronze G. McGhee
Ms. Rachel Margaret McGlashan
Ms. Kellye A. McKenzie
Ms. Shani Khalil McLoyd
Ms. Pamela R. McNair
Ms. Aisha K. Miller
Ms. Jasmine K. Morton
Mrs. Sonia Williams Murphy
Ms. Tiffani A. Murray
Mrs. Hope Edwards Newsome
Ms. Tiombe N. Nucklos
Ms. Hilary A. Oliphant
Dr. Tiffany N. Parks
Ms. Tara H. Pasha
Ms. Jini F. Pendleton
Ms. Jamila H. Perry
Rev. Karli Danett Pidgeon
Ms. April N. Plana
Dr. Alyx Porter-Umphrey
Dr. Makia E. Powers
Ms. Lola O. Pyne
Dr. Keisha Bursey Reddick
Mrs. Jessica Rucker Reese
Mrs. Erica Martin Richards
Ms. Jill Toliver Richardson
Ms. Alicia D. Ricketts
Mrs. Adrienne D. S. Roberts
Dr. JoyAnn Phillips Rohan
Ms. Celeste A. Roney
Mrs. Katrina Lind Rucker
Ms. Akilah Saffold
Ms. Keeana Serene Saxon
Ms. Rachel A. Simmons-Northcross
Ms. Margo Y. Simpson
Mrs. Joy T. Singleton
Mrs. Kellie D. Spears
Ms. Rochelle N. Spencer
Ms. Kwasi Gause Stanley
Ms. Jessica S. Statesman
Ms. Paula M. Stotts
Ms. Carolyn Y. Straker
Ms. Jeryn A. Turner
Mrs. Shameika A. Vailes
Ms. Anyeka B. Wallace
Mrs. Jennifer Love Warren
Mrs. Adria Andrews Welcher
Ms. Lekishia Moffett White
Mrs. Brandan N. Wilburn-Herbert
Ms. Bibi A. Williams
Mrs. Kimba M. Williams
Ms. Shauni L. Williams
Ms. Melanie T. Wilson
Ms. Dorothy Deanna Winston
Ms. Penny D. Wrenn
Ms. Kiana T. Wright
Ms. Nioke P. Wright
Ms. Salisha Evans Young
Class of 2000
Ms. Janell S. Ajani
Ms. Sumayya B. Ali-Akhlas
Ms. Aneesah H. Allen
Ms. Laquetta D. Anderson
Ms. Tamisha Scott Baako-Boafo
Ms. Sandra R. Bailey
Ms. Zania A. Bailey-Narcisse
Ms. Kai M. Baker
Ms. Janelle P. Baranco
Ms. Natalie P. Bargeron
Ms. Miranda B. Baugh, PA/C
Ms. Tai Monique Beauchamp
Ms. Ebonii Bell
Ms. Sheretha D. Bell
Ms. Kimberly R. Berry
Ms. Abina D. Billups
Ms. Elizabeth R. Blount
Dr. Shawn Blue
Ms. Erin Booker Bowman
Mrs. Vernita C. Brewer
Ms. Alia Sampson Brown
Ms. Kearstin P. Brown
Ms. Saleda S. Bryant
Ms. Kyrel Rowell Buchanan
Ms. Janinah K. Burnett
Ms. Johnita Laval Byrd
Ms. Akilah D. Calhoun
Ms. Stacey J. Callis
Ms. Juerita D. Caruthers
Ms. Aleacia L. Chinkhota
Mrs. Tawana S. Clark
Mrs. Kristin D. Clermont
Ms. Jamilla L. Coleman
Ms. Soncia A. Coleman
Ms. Lauren F. Copeland
Ms Christina M. Cruz
Ms. Tamika N. Cummings
Dana Michelle Davenport, Esq.
Ms. Monique D. Davis
Ms. Petrenia A. Davis
Ms. Leconte' J. Dill
Ms. Darienne B. Driver
Ms. Heather Brandenberg Duggin
Ms. Phylicia E. Fant
Ms. Jamila Z. Felton
Ms. Rozalynn S. Frazier
Ms. Ayana N. Free
Mrs. Kenique D. P. Freeman
Ms. Goldie Kimberly Gabriel
Mrs. Aeva N. Gaymon-Doomes
Ms. Jammie A. George
Tamara N. Godfrey, Ph.D.
Ms. Candace Gomez-Broughton
Ms. Erika N. Green
Ms. Cara M. Griffin
Ms. Heather L. Haggins
Ms. Mercedes A. Harris
Omara Shamsid-Deen Harris, Esq.
Lezli Levene Harvell, DMD
Dr. Raena Jamila Harwell
Ms. Natalie D. Haslem
Ms. Stephanie J. Highsmith
Ms. Dorla J. Hodge
Mrs. Kamilah Sherri Holmes
Ms. Ayana S. Home-Douglas
Ms. Sophia R. Huger
Ms. Allison Kimberly Humphrey
Ms. Lindsey R. Hunter
Ms. Risha I. Irvin
Mrs. Nicole D. Jack
Ms. Ainka S. Jackson
Ms. Joni F. Jefferson
Ms. Margaret E. Johnson
Mrs. Erica Johnson-McElroy
Ms. Latasha D. Jones
Ms. Jasmine R. Kenney
Ms. Amika E. King
Ms. Crystal L. Lawrence
Ms. Kraytina L. Lawrence
Ms. Kimberly J. Lee
Ms. Teresa Y. Lee
Ms. Autumn Rees Lewis
Ms. Gina L. Loring
Ms. Latundra S. Maddox
Ms. Erica D. Mattison
Mrs. Casey Rebecca McCants
Ms. Carla J. McClendon
Ms. Karla Mari McKanders
Ms. Afiya McLaughlin-Johnson
Ms. Latresa D. McLawhorn
Ms. Ayanna K. McPhail
Ms. Hawanya B. Miller
Ms. Erikka Searles Mitchell
Ms. Nicole D. Monroe
Mrs. Alisha Thomas Morgan
Ms. Tiffany N. Nelson
Ms. Crystal A. Curry Newland, Esq.
Ms. Lavonda E. Oglesby
Ms. Grace Okrah
Ms. Tunisia M. Owens
Ms. Shalethia L. Patton
Ms. Janell M. Payne
Ms. April Sunset Payton
Ms. Kiesha E. Peden
Ms. Crystal M. Petit
Mrs. Kendra Williams Pierson
Dr. Kam Ashley Reams
Ms. Jinean A. Robinson
Ms. Rosalind L. Ross
Ms. Renee' Hayslett Rowe
Ms. Cornelia Huff Ryan
Ms. Gabrielle R. Samuel-O'Brien
Ms. Kimberly F. Scott
Mrs. Nicole Primus Seymour
Ms. Hana S. Sharif
Ms. Simone D. Smith
Ms. Stefani L. Smith
Ms. Erika C. Stallworth
Ms. Robyn C. Stokes
Ms. Erika Deloes Tarver
Ms. Ebony D. Thomas
Ms. Shantay D. Thomas
Ms. Najeema Davis Thompson
Ms. Shawronda L. Thornton
Dr. Carnigee A. Truesdale-Howard
Ms. Kimberly E. Tucker
Ms. Sita A. Upshaw
Mrs. Daria Miller Valentine
Fonda D. Webb, M.D.
Ms. Latoya S. Wells
Ms. Shironda Ahera White
Andrea N. Williams, Ph.D.
Ms. Brandi L. Williams
Mrs. Jennifer J. Scott Williams
Ms. Lia H. Williams
Ms. Mesha Y. Williams
Ms. Nekesha J. Williams
Ms. Nicole Y. Williams
Talithia D. Williams, PhD
Joni L. Williamson-Turner, PsyD
Ms. Jacqueline N. Wills
Ms. Daphne C. Wilson
Ms. Joslyn N. Witherspoon
Mrs. Nikki Youngblood-Giles
Ms. Courtney E. Zollicoffer
Class of 2001

Mrs. Latoya S Adams
Ms. Folashade M. Alao
Ms. Nicole Meteau Allen
Meshi M. Avery, MEd, LPC
Ms. Nao Ayabe
Mrs. Cherise Virginia Ayers
Ms. Nana Afua Nyarko Banful
Ms. Jameta N. Barlow
Ms. L Erin Frances Barnes
Ms. Rashida Mari Barton-Jeffries
Ms. Kimberly Y. Bennett
Ms. Traci Gaskins Bermiss
Ms. Daima L. Boger
Ms. Brandy G. Brooks
Ms. Rayna N. Brown
Ms. Tiffany C. Brown
Ms. Andrea Jackson Butler
Ms. Andrea M. Cameron
Ms. Andrea M. Cameron
Ms. Janelle M. Carter
Ms. Theresa E. Case
Ms. Tiffany P. Charles
Trichita M. Chestnut, Ph.D.
Ms. Abimbola N. Cole
Ms. Corliss Yvonne Collier
Ms. Kendra J. Gillis Colvin
Mrs. Erika Nicole Cooper
Ms. Lauren M. Craig
Ms. Shakinah T. Davis
Tamaria Kai Perry Davis, J.D.
Ms. Pia D. Days
Ms. Regan M. Dehart
Ms. Jamonica L. Deramus
Ms. Michelle G. Diggs
Erikka Taylor Dzirasa, MD, MPH
Dr. Sadiqa Edmonds-Myles
Dr. Tiffany E. Edwards
Ms. Lesley R. Elliott
Danica Tisdale Fisher, Ph.D.
Anissa D. Floyd, Esq.
Mrs. Nicole D. Fluker
Ms. Nneka A. Frye
Ms. Dana M. Gills
Ms. Maloni F. Goss
Ms. Dionne C. Griffiths
Mrs. Wanda E. Guy-Craft
Mrs. Joyelle Jones Harris
Mrs. Mekyah Q. Helem
Ms. Danielle L. Herring
Ms. Nadirah I. Holmes
Ms. Erika K. Horton
Ms. Jennifer R. House
Ms. Bianca C. Howell
Ms. Melissa McDaniel Ingram
Ms. Andrea R. Jackson
Ms. Chelsea A. Jackson
Ms. Julie L. Jackson
Mrs. Ione Rucker Jamison
Ms. Sharlee K. Jeter
Ms. Tiffany D. Johnson
Ms. Yasmeen G. Johnson
Ms. Yolanda Nicole Johnson
Ms. Janea S. Jordon
Ms. Jamila A. Joseph
Ms. Heather J. Kenney
Ms. Shana N. Laster
Dr. Emille Davie Lawrence
Ms. Ryane D. LeCesne
Mrs. Trudy J. Lewis
Ms. Jonelle N. Lofton
Ms. Eniki A. Mack
Dr. Khiya J. Marshall
Mrs. Alison Willis McAfee
Ms. Sherri Y. McDonald
Ms. Nikki J. McGee
Ms. Krystal M. McLear
Khadeja J. Johnson MD
Ms. Lafrabya N. Mitchem
Ms. Zerandrian S. Morris
Ms. Ashley H. Page
Ms. Jessica Parker
Ms. Angela N. Patterson
Ms. Angela M. Phillips
Ms. Shaka A. Phillips
Ms. Brandi D. Philpot
Ms. Tia S. Pitt
Ms. Aziza A. Belcher Platt
Ms. Keshia K. Pulliam
Mrs. Alea Iman Riley
Ms. Sheena Tashunda Robinson
Ms. Ama Terasha Nkumah Arthur Rowe
Ms. Lynette Michelle Sanders
Ms. Kia D. Sears
Dr. Maren Golding Shaw
Ms. Nzinga C. Shaw
Ms. Traci B. Simms
Ms. Theia J. Smith
Dr. E. Vanessa Spearman
Ms. Jaigaye Payton Spivey
Ms. Katherine E. Steadwell
Ms. Kia N. Stephens
Ms. Shana R. Stephenson
Ms. Shelby J. Stewart
Ms. Shavonna R. Sumlin
Ms. Kellee A. Taylor
Ms. Nicole D. Taylor
Ms. Reagan M. Taylor
Natasha J. Thomas-Moore, MD
Ms. Mia J. Thompson
Ms. Erin J. Tolefree
Ms. Rayna N. Ward
Dr. Jacqueline N. Williams
Ms. Kimberly D. Williams
Precious L. Williams, Esq.
Ms. Shana C. Williams
Ms.Evie Wiseman
Ms. Kristin D. Wyckoff
Class of 2002
Ms. Joya L. Abrams
Ms. Alisha S. Adams
Ms. Staci L. Adams
Ms. Cyreena Boston Ashby
Ms. Amber N. Barrow
Mrs. Angela Warren Baumann
Ms. Kelly S. Beaty
Ms. Joy D. Beckwith
Ms. Shayla J. Belton
Ms. Whitni L. Bennett
Ms. Brencia K. Bienville
Ms. Malaika LeShan Billups
Atty. Charla T. Blanchard
Ms. Lachez M. Bowie
Ms. Danielle L. Brown
Ms. Kendra P. Brown
Ms. Natalie S. Brown
Ms. Jalylah Iynaas Tare Burrell
Mrs. Charisse Nicole Byers
Mrs. Kaila Nayo Caldwell
Dr. Laneshia Shante Camp
Ms. Wanda L. Cannick
Ms. Porsha Y. Childs
Ms. Eshe P. Collins
Ms. Sakinah S. Conway
Ms. Shawnette Faye Cotton
Ms. Shannon R. Council
Ms. April China Crenshaw
Ms. Cynthia M. Daniels-Dubose
Ms. Argenail T. Darrington
Ms. Rehema S. Davis
Mrs. Taryn Danielle Davis-Lee
Mrs. Rakitia J. Delk
Ms. Afton L. Donald
Mrs. Alyson Shumpert Dorsey
Dr. Maya L. Eady
Mrs. Dana P. Easter
Ms. Naomi A. Eckels
Ms. Nathalie Essex
Ms. Mia S. Everett
Ms. Kelly N. Ferguson
Ms. Tonya N. Fewell
Ms. Adrienne P. Floyd
Ms. Kenisha V. Ford
Ms. Ja'Near L. Garrus
Ms. Erica Garry
Ms. Courtney S. Gordon
Ms. Alyssa J. Gowens
Patrice B. Gregory, PhD
Ms. Tracey Erin Guinyard
Ms. Alexandra A. Hadley
Ms. Kafia D. Haile
Ms. Carmin A. Hall
Mrs. Deedra J. Hardrick
Ms. Erin A. Harper
Ms. Calandra Y. Harris
Ms. Carmen D. Harris, MPH
Ms. Michelle R. Harris
Ms. Latisha D. Hensley
Ms. Cashauna Hill
Ms. April R. Hines
Ms. Dajuanicia N. Holmes
Ms. Kristel A. Horne
Ms. Tameka E. Horton
Mrs. Desiree Jordan Howard
Ms. Iris J. Hudson
Asha Z. Ivey, Ph.D.
Ms. Leah D. Jackson
Ms. Lexyne McNealy Jackson
Mrs. Carmen Virgnell Jackson-Elston
Mrs. Tomesha L. Johnson-Faxio
Dr. Abayomi S. Jones
Ms. Melanie E. Jones
Ms. Kali M. Jordan
Mrs. Alexis Lester Kaigler
Ms. Beatrice D. Keeton
Ms. Dione Moultrie King
Fanta P. Labitue, M.D.
Ms. Keisha Aida Leverette
Ms. Monica C. Lewis
Miss Stephanie S. St. Louis, Esq.
Ms. Chimere Love
Ms. Marcia R. Lowe
Ms. Leslie Harris Lunceford
Ms. Karinoir V. Mallory
Ms. La Tranda S. Martin
Ms. Kimberly R. Mayfield
Ms. Felecia Y. McCray
Ms. Carla M. McCullough
Carmen J. McCutcheon, Esq.
Ms. Catherine A. McGlown
Mrs. Natashia McGough-Clarke
Mrs. Candice D. McKinley
Ms. Monique D. McMillan
Ms. Amishi N. McMorris
Ms. Sharelle S. Melnichenko
Ms. Dara Daneen Mendez
Ms. Michele N. Miller
Tiffany Owens Mitchell, PE
Ms. Renita F. Montgomery
Ms. Kamaria I. Moon
Ms. Mylynda J. Moore
Ms. Taneya D. Gethers Muhammad
Ms. Erica H. Newman
Ms. Amena Brown Owen
Ms. Leah B. Parker
Ms. Natasha M. Paynes
Ms. Ingrid A. Pelzer
Ms. Cherie A. Phears
Ms. Barbara A. Pickering
Ms. Yolanda M. Pittman
Ms. Joni A. Poitier
Crystal Brooks Pourciau, M.D.
Ms. Marcia S. Price
Ms. Mari-Yan L. Pringle
Ms. Denise A. Riley
Ms. Norishia N. Robinson
Ms. Aithyni K. Rucker
Mrs. Maya Cody Rucker
Ms. Melissa N. Rutherford
Ms. Aliyyah H. Salam
Ms. Muhsinah A. Saleem
Ms. Safiyyah I. Saleem
Ms. Janay M. Sam
Ms. Gabrielle A. Sanders
Ms. Kristina S. Savoy
Ms. Andrea R. Sipe
Ms. Chanele Tenoka Rita Smith
Ms. Kanika A. Smith
Ms. Tamara N. Smith
Ms. Teresa Y. Smith
Ms. Tamika Nicole Stembridge
Ms. Bwekembe Nakiina Sullivan
Ms. Shaleah L. Sutton
Ms. Bianca D. Tabourn
Dr. Calissia Thomas Tasby
Ms. Jazmin N. Taylor
Ms. Jennifer C. Thomas
Ms. Kenisha H. Thompson
Ms. Tanja Y. Walker
Deah B. Warren, Esq.
Ms. Joy White
Ms. Lecresha L. Wilburn
Dr. Akemie Edna Williams
Ms. Felicia P. Williams
Ms. Hillary A. Williams-Thomas
Ms. Brandee N. Yarbrough
Ms. Candice M. Young
Ms. Courtney C. Young
Ms. Kisha J. Young
Class of 2003
Ms. Kristen M. Agnew
Ms. Arcynta L. Ali
Ms. Dana N. Anglin
Ms. Crystal N. Armstrong
Ms. Natalie M. Bailey
Ms. Joi A. Baker
Ms. Kia L. Ball
Ms. Love-Leigh K. Beasley
Ms. Elena J. Bell
Ms. Casandra D. Bennett
Ms. DeAnn E. Bing
Ms. Deya E. Booker
Ms. Melba Eolanda Bradley
Ms. Danita A. Brady-McClain
Ms. Latonya Delica Braswell
India K. Brim, Esq.
Ms. Nisah H. Brinson
Mrs. Ashley Y. Brookins-Layne
Ms. April D. Broussard
Ms. Rachel J. Bryant
Ms. Shanae S. Buffington
Ms. Johnetta L. Bush
Ms. Whitney V. Cabey
Ms. Lydia J. Cannady
Ms. Shayna A. Carley
Atty. Chavon D. Carr
Ms. Tiffany Diane Chambers
Ms. Ashley G. Clark
Mrs. Felicia M. Clark-Reid
Ms. Shanitha D. Coats
Ms. Preye K. Cobham
Ms. Alethea V. Coleman
Ms. Shayla L. Cornick
Ms. Renada N. Crowder
Mrs. Natiya T. Curtis
Mrs. Yevita S. Davis-Brown
Ms. Brittania W. Dennard-Moodie
Ms. Nicole M. Dennis
Ms. Janel L. Dixon
Mrs. Makeba G. Dixon-Hill
Ms. Kara D. Dobbin
Ms. Dara A. Douglas
Ms. Genesis E. Draper
Ms. Tiffaney K. Draper
Ms. Natane A. Eaddy
Ms. Shate L. Edwards
Ms. Laura M. Espy
Ms. Lynnette D. Espy
Ms. Karima S. Evans
Karen D. Fields, D.D.S.
Ms. Samantha S. Fields
Ms. Monique R. Forrest
Mrs. Regina D. Fuller-Radford
Ms. Naima J. Glenn
Mrs. Shayla A. Gordon
Jessica E. Green, J.D.
Ms. Joye L. Greene
Ms. LaChia Rae Gunter
Ms. Daria L. Hall
Ms. Lillian S. Hardy
Ms. Adrienne O. Harris
Ms. Aliste C. Harris
Ms. Angelique N. Harris
Ms. Asha Daniels Harris
Ms. Kristen N. Harris
Ms. Tiffani M. Harris
Ms. Tenee M. Hawkins
Mrs. Jennifer S. Hembrick-Roberts
Ms. Shakira T. Hemphill
Ms. Susan M. Henry
Ms. Kristen D. Herring
Ms. Karen A. Hicks
Ms. Kia T. Hodge
Ms. Afi A. Holmes
Ms. Lindsay M. Hopkins
Ms. Ehimwenma I. Iyamu
Ms. Salena Gray Jegede
Ms. Danielle D. Jenkins
Ms. Brandi Lee Johnson
Ms. Tiffany A. Johnson
Ms. Courtney R. Jones
Ms. Devaki E. Jordan
Ms. Patrice Eustache Jucks
Ms. Eva-Marie M. KalamId-Din
Ms. Loren S. Kassi
Ms. Timeirya L. Keels
Ms. Sonya N. Kendall
Ms. Danica R. Key
Mrs. Tyan L. Keyes-Ballard
Ms. Ashley V. Kincade
Ms. Krystal J. Landfair
Ms. Tiffany M. Lanham
Ms. Shelby R. Larkin
Ms. Shakir Y. Lavergne
Mrs. Katrice J. Lee
Ms. Robyn S. Littlejohn
Ms. Princess V. Wiggins Lyles
Sarah M. St. Louis. M.D.
Ms. Terea L. Mack
Ms. Ebonee C. Mahone-Todman
Ms. Talitha C. Malone
Jermeliah T. Martin, MD
Ms. Hatshepsitu S. T. Massey
Crystal Antrease Maxwell, MD
Ms. Nicole M. McAllister
Ms. Lorraine R. McIntosh-Cole
Ms. Teisha M. McKie
Dr. Aisha McKnight-Baron
Ms. Joy M. McLeod
Ms. Nathalie D. Means
Ms. Natasha M. Miller
Ms. Tiffany D. Miller
Ms. Ranell L. Myles
Ms. Monica J. Nelson
Ms. Shareka N. Newton
Ms. Syreta J. Oglesby
Carla P. Okwumabua, M.Ed.
Ms. Chanta D. Parker
Ms. Carolyn E. Perry
Dedra Deann Lemon-Frazier Ph.D.
Ms. Candace Barriteau Phaire
Ms. Kisha D. Piggott
Ms. Rashida Rafat Rawls
Ms. Monique D. Redmon
Ms. Nicole K. Reed
Ms. Sakhile N. Richards
Ms. Kia Richardson
Ms. Karen S. Riggins
Ms. Courtney K. Riley-Browning
Dr. Felicia Lachion Roberts
Ms. Loren K. Robinson
Ms. Porscha P. Roney
Lt. Lori Eulae Rose, USN
Ms. Brandi T. Russell
Mrs. Cindy T. Sampson
Erin J. Searles, PharmD.
Ms. Arri R. Shelton
Ms. Cherri L. Shelton
Ms. Tyra R. Sherman
Ms. Kirstin Williams Smith
Ms. Leigh A. Solomon
Ms. Thea W. Stevens
Ms. Shaknita S. Tartt
Mrs. Ericka Stokes Thomas
Ms. Lauren T. Thompson
Ms. Tiffany F. Thompson
Ms. Lin Wilkins Thornton
Ms. Danielle J. Tillman
Ms. Titilayo A. Tinubu
Ms. Ayana S. Todd
Ms. Ankrehah C. Trimble
Ms. Tandra T. Turner
Ms. Diana Elaine Veiga
Ms. Constance N. Wallace
Ms. Mildred N. Walls
Mrs. Carolyn D. Ware
Ms. Alexandra H. Warren
Ms. Renee A. West
Ms. Latreava Whitted
Ms. Angela J. Williams
Ms. April L. Williams
Ms. Nartasha S. Williams
Ms. Rochelle L. Williams
Mrs. Kendall D. Wilson-Flippin
Ms. PaDreyia Lawson Wood
Ms. Vera Woods
Ms. LaTanya F. Wooley
Ms. Lindsay A. Young
Class of 2004
Mrs. Raven Abdul-Aleem
Ms. Noor-Jihan Abdul-Haqq
Ms. Nuria E. Agnew
Ms. Folashade A. Akanbi
Mrs. Nikole M. Allen
Ms. Rebecca A. Allen
Ms. Stephanie R. Anderson
Ms. Tangela B.Reavis
Dr. Brenda Jean Banks
Ms. Capri G. Baptiste
Ms. Christian M. Bell
Ms. Bridget G. Bland
Ms. Adrienne Boisson
Ms. Angela N. Brown
Ms. Cynthia E. Brown
Mrs. Kirstyn Brown-Mayden
Ms. Lakiya S. Burrell
Ms. Jasmine S. Byse
Ms. Kalinda I. Campbell
Ms. Stacy E. Carraway
Ms. LaQuida T. Chancey
Ms. Rebecca L. Chattman
Ms. Takara M. Chen
Ms. Lindsey J. Christie
Ms. Shauna C. St. Clair
Ms. Monique R. Clemons
Ms. Gere N. Cole
Ms. Tanisha G. Cotton
Ms. Natalie D. Crawford
Ms. Nicole C. Creecy
Ms. Katherine M. Crooms
Mrs. Patti Jeane Davis-Smith
Ms. Joy J. DeYounge
Ms. Christina M. Dickerson
Ms. Decia N. Dixon
Ms. Zuleemah S. Edwards
Ms. Camille Edwards El-Amin
Ms. Bethaney L. Embry
Ms. Mariel D. Featherstone
Ms. Michelle C. Forrester
Ms. Jeannine R. Galloway
Dr. Elizabeth M. Goatley
Ms. Alisha L. Gordon
Ms. Breanna L. Green
Ms. Francina Radford Grifffith
Dr. FloJaune Griffin
Ms. Tiffany R. Griffin
Ms. Angelica O. Gunn
Ms. Dayna E. Hall
Ms. Alexis S. Hammond
Ms. Johnecia Hardaway
Ms. Shonte M. Harrell
Ms. Danielle R. Harris
Ms. Avise R. Hayes
Miss Suneye R. Holmes
Ms. Jillian Horsey
Ms. Chanel J. Houston
Ms. Nicole A. Hughes-Taylor
Ms. Keyla A. Jackson
Ms. Amber S. James
Ms. Lauren J. James
Rev. Courtney Clayton Jenkins
Ms. Lola J. Jenkins
Ms. Taneika R. Jenkins
Ms. Hiliary O. Johnson
Ms. Jahaan K. Johnson
Jennifer D. Johnson, D.D.S.
Ms. LaToya N. Johnson
Ms. Jon'a Fogle Joiner
Ms. Nia F. Jones
Ms. Veronica M. Jones
Ms. Lorene C. Jones-Rucker
Ms. Elizabeth B. Kaigler
Ms. Baindu D. Kalokoh
Ms. Latosha E. Key
Ms. Joi C. Kilpatrick
Ms. Alexandria V. Lee
Ms. Eva R. Lewis
Mrs. Jihan E. Lewis
Ms. Kimberly Kesaun Lindsey
Ms. Ajaa J. Long
Ms. Shalon D. Love-Wansley
Ms. Melissa A. Mapp
Nandi Troutman Marshall, MPH, CHES
Ms. Stacey N. Mayes
Ms. Keisha N. McCauley
Ms. Priscilla McCutcheon
Ms. Kristal A. McKanders
Ms. Christian O. McKenzie
Ms. Kristen A. Meeks
Ms. Kyana M. Miner
Miss Marquieta Jerroyce Minor-Gordon
Ms. Ashanti H. Moody
Ms. Nicole C. Moore-King
Ms. Yondi K. Morris
Ms. Kimbery D. Murry
Jimani H. Mwendo, DDS
Ms. Alexis Johnson Nelson
Ms. Amanda Newsome
Ms. Adrianna O. Theobalds
Ms. Abusheri E. Ohwofasa
Ms. Erika D. Parrish
Ms. Aminah F. Perkins
Ms. Claisian J. Phillips
Ms. Aimee L. Pierre
Dr. Zuleika G. Pierson
Ms. Charnika M. Plenty
Ms. Natasha T. Plumb
Ms. Maya T. Prabhu
Ms. Sheenan A. Price
Ms. Jerika L. Richardson
Ms. Tashinda G. Richardson
Ms. Katrina L. Rogers
Ms. Natrina D. Roper
Ms. Keyana Sha'Relle Samuels
Tamika L. Sea, M.D.
Ms. Sindi S. Sheppard
Ms. Jennifer N. Simmons
Ms. Alia J. Smith
Ms. Ashley M. Smith
Ms. Kia G. Smith
Ms. Sarah S. Smith
Ms. Cheryl M. Snyder
Ms. Akela L. Stanfield
Ms. Daiquiri Steele
Ms. Courtney L. Stewart
Mrs. Kyndra A. Stovall
Ms. Crystal S. Stroud
Ms. Atasha S. Sutton
Ms. Jamie M. Swift
Ms. Rhona W. Taylor
Ms. Nailah E. Timberlake
Ms. Andrea L. Tullis
Mrs. Crystal P. Tyler
Ms. Tarla S. Varnum
Ms. Bonita Q. Vaughn-Spratt
Ms. Selena E. Wade
Ms. Tarsha L. Ward
Ms. LaToi L. Ware
Ms. Andrea P. Watkins
Atty. Nakesha M. Watkins
Ms. Krystle N. Watler
Ms. Montoria J. Watley
Ms. Jhemika Q. Watson
Ms. Katrina D. Webb
Ms. Tiffany Nicole Wells-Jeffers
Ms. Tesa E. Wheatley
Ms. Denise M. White
Ms. Talisha R. White
Ms. Heather M. Williams
LTJG Niya J. Williams, USCG
Ms. Tiffany L. Williams
Ms. Akua M. Willis
Ms. Niki C. Willis
Ms. Chelsea V. Wilson
Ms. Maria Wright
Ms. Shanequa D. Yates
Ms. Katrina R. Young
Class of 2005
Ms. Adeola N. Adejobi
Ms. Walkitria M. Alexander
Ms. Raven A. Ali
Rahila T. Andrews, MD
Ms. Amanda L. Austin
Ms. Moya Zakia Bailey
Ms. Kenisha A. Barnes
Ms. Alishia M. Battle-Atkins
Ms. Jania E. Bell
Ms. Kimberly L. Bell
Ms. Alisha Q. Benjamin
Ms. Corrine Genelle Black
Ms. Lillian M. Blackshear
Ms. Tsedey A. Bogale
Ms. Noni A. Bourne
Ms. Erin L. Bradley
Ms. Monique R. Brantly
Ms. Ashley N. Brawley
Ms. Mia T. Brisbane
Ms. Adrienne E. Brooks-Whaley
Ms. Myra Brown
Ms. Karmen M. Bryant
Ms. Rochelle M. Bryant
Ms. Melanie N. Bullock
Ms. Melanie N. Burroughs
Ms. Taisha L. Caldwell
Dr. Latarsha J. Carithers
Ms. Chante M. Chambers
Ms. Tanea L. Chane
Ms. Angel B. Clark
Ms. Kaylan M. Clemons
Ms. Deanna Cochran
Ms. Cerrone Coker
Ms. Ashley M. Coleman
Ms. Bianca I. Cooper
Ms. Karimah R. Crosson
Ms. Ashley S. K. Davis
Ms. Nikesha R. Davis
Ms. Sonya W. Davis
Ms. LaKeisha N. Demerson
Ms. Benika C. Dixon
Ms. Erica Dixon
Ms. Faith M. Dukes
Ms. Jennifer N. Eaglin
Ms. Jessica M. Eaglin
Ms. Corinne R. Edelin
Ms. Aja N. Edmond
Jana J. Edmondson-Cooper, Esq.
Ms. Janette D. Ellis
Ms. Teresa H. Emmanuel
Ms. Ashley D. Farmer
Katina Ferguson, MSSA, LISW
Ms. Melissa M. Ferguson
Ms. Wendy N. Ferguson
Ms. Jaimeka R. Ferrell
Ms. Erica B. Fields
Ms. Tameka K. Fooks
Mrs. Tiffany Tyson Ford
Ms. Keilana M. Frank
Ms. V-Neesa L. Gabriel
Ms. Karmen J. Gary
Ms. Michelle D. Gaskin
Ms. Robin V. Gittens
Ms. Courtney D. Glass
Ms. June J. Grant
Ms. Milan Griffin
Ms. Shayla R. Griffin
Ms. Jasmine E. Guy
Ms. Stephanie Magan Hahn
Ms. Mikell A. Hampton
Maya L. Hanna, MPH
Ms. Dominique N. Harbour
Ms. Jo-Anne Mary Harvey
Ms. Hazel Daniell Hawk
Ms. Jamila F. Henderson
Ms. Danielle Marie Hewson
Ms. Amber M. Hines
Ms. Lerena D. Holloway
Ms. Kemberli L. Holmes
Ms. Crystal R. Hudson
Mrs. Adrienne Tene Hunter
Ms. Helen C. Ingram
Ms. Maleah R. Jackson
Ms. Summer N. Jackson
Dr. Sarah Grace Jamison
Ms. Tiara T. Jeter
Ms. Jalaine T. Johnson
Ms. Danelle E. Jones
Ms. Lauren S. Keene
Ms. Chelsey Vanessa Knox-Brown
Ms. Marita I. Lamb
Ms. Kristen E. Lancaster
Ms. Teresa M. Leggard
Ms. Lillianne Marie Lewis
Ms. Sheena L. Lewis
Ms. Charnetta C. Robinson M.Ed., NCC
Ms. Tiffany M. Mallory
Ms. Joan R. Malone
Ms. Lindsey C. Mangham
Ms. Jennifer J. Marshall
Ms. Danielle A. Martin
Ms. Jade Martin
Mrs. Meliha M. Martin
Ms. Qrescent M. Mason
Ms. Marguerite Matthews
Ms. Sherina E. Maye
Ms. Janelle Burton McClasky
Ms. Elizabeth L. McCree
Ms. Marisa McDaniels
Ms. April P. McDonald
Ms. Tia M. McGill, MPH
Ms. Farron L. McIntee
Ms. Ebony M. McMillian
Ms. Candace D. Miller
Ms. Danielle R. Miller
Ms. Jennifer L. Moore
Ms. Kaylan G. Moore
Ms. Yanique O. Moore
Ms. Robyn G. Morris
Ms. Shalanda Moten
Ms. Ashley Von Myers
Ms. P. Danielle Nellis
Ms. Iyanna Newborn
Ms. Shanda D. Newsome
Ms. Chesla T. Nickelson
Ms. Tenicka T. Norwood
Ms. Asha Nurse-Clifford
Ms. Gail N. Nwanze
Ms. Nkechi I. Olisemeka
Ms. Monica M. Page
Ms. Kasharii Parker
Dr. Sayida Yasmin Peprah
Ms. Jacqueline Pinkston
Ms. Sonia A. Prescott
Ms. Missale C. Priest
Ms. Danielle N. Pritchett
Ms. Erin M. Richeson
Ms. Holly H. Riley
Ms. Tomecia N. Riley
Ms. Shelley L. Robinson
Chelsey S. Rodgers, Esq.
Ms. Kerstin E. Roper
Ms. Tiffany N. Sallee-Munsell
Ms. Grace L. Sanders
Ms. Jessica Scott-Felder
Ms. Mia D. Searles
Ms. Jenay Rolaunda Sermon
Ms. Niah D. Shearer
Ms. Shaquaya N. Shelby
Ms. Anais R. Shelton
Ms. Allyson F. Smith
Ms. Che L. Smith
Rev. Jasmine R. Smothers
Mrs. Nicole Camp Snow
Ms. Christie T. Spence
Donnika Danea Stance, Esq.
Ms. Tanesha S. Stewart
Ms. Marguerita E. Street
Ms. Tyanna R. Taylor-Stewart
Ms. Tyesha Wilson Thomas
Ms. Tynisha D. Thomas
Ms. Erin N. Thuston
Ms. Cherise T. Tidd-Bernard
Ms. Daphne T. Todd
Ms. Tracee M. Tomlinson
Ms. Ayesha S. Upshur
Ms. Rachel Valentin-Gaboton
Ms. Robin B. Vann
Ms. Melanie L. Walker
Ms. Nakeya E. Walls
Ms. Geneva Marie Watford-Lawrence
Ms. Carendylyn C. Watson
Ms. Leah J. Watson
Ms. StacyAnn N. White
Ms. Arlissa E. Williams
Ms. Iyabo S. Williams
Ms. Marquita N. Williams
Ms. Tysheema J. Williams
Ms. Morgan C. Willis
Ms. Fallon S. Wilson
Ms. Jennifer Bennett Winn
Ms. Marina W. Woodruff
Ms. Caira M. Woods
Ms. Shanique M. Worthey
Ms. Courtney M. Wright
Ms. Erin C. Wright
Class of 2006
Ms. Erica M. Adams
Ms. Khalida A. Ali
Ms. Tiffini Andorful
Ms. Kahmil A. Bailey
Ms. Mercedes Gabrielle Ball
Ms. Kristin J. Banks
Ms. Ebonie R. Battle
Ms. Allyson Belton
Ms. Byrolynn N. Belvitt
Ms. Tiana E. Blount
Ms. Chanta J. Blue
Ms. Kadesha L. Boyer
Ms. Ashley L. Boykin-Cooper
Ms. Jennifer L. Brown
Ms. Jessica R. Brown
Ms. Joy T. Brown
Ms. Lauren N. Brown
Ms. Melissa L. Brown
Ms. Ashley R. Burroughs
Ms. Sheree B. Campbell
Ms. Allyson K. Carolina
Ms. Corinne E. Cater
Ms. Shanelle C. Chambers
Ms. Ro-Yen S. Chin
Ms. Nicole Tonia Clark
Ms. Crystal L. Cole
Ms. Ashley E. Coleman
Ms. Kimberly L. Collins
Ms. Torend L. Collins
Ms. Lauren D. Corley
Ms. Nathalie Coward
Ms. Robinette L. Cross
Mrs. Ashley L. Derby
Ms. Gabrielle S. Dirden
Ms. Leslie M. Downing
Ms. Shani N. Drake
Ms. Jacqueline A. Drakeford
Ms. Emily Camille Early
Ms. Tulani N. Elisa
Mrs. Lydia K. Eppic
Ms. Nicole E. Epps
Ms. Selena M. Farrier
Ms. Kamika E. Felder
Ms. Rheaclare Fraser
Ms. Christa L. Freeman
Ms. Courtney S. Gladney
Ms. Kelli B. Goldmon
Ms. Nancy E. Goler
Ms. Marcia A. Gomes
Ms. Miranda Alvina Hallett
Ms. Kamilah M. Halmon
Ms. Chanel Hampton
Alison L. Harris, EDM
Ms. Erica P. Harry
Ms. Jasmine T. Haynie
Ms. Sara R. Hazle
Mrs. Adrienne W. Hill
Ms. Summer R. Hill
Ms. Kayra M. Hopkins
Ms. Danielle J. Howard
Ms. Leah Hubbard
Ms. Giana M. Humphrey
Ms. Candis Denise Hunter
Ms. Susanna B. Hutton
Ms. Starkeda D. Jackson
Ms. Aisha J. Johnson
Ms. ShaMiracle S. Johnson
Mrs. Octavia N. Johnson-Howell
Ms. Qiana C. Jones
Ms. Erika D. King
Marisha T. Kinkle, 2d Lt, USAF
Ms. Ashley M. Lee
Ms. Dominique E. Lee-Fong
Ms. Sibongile D. Mack-Williams
Ms. Javitta K. Malone
Ms. Quinnisha Marion
Ms. Christina T. Martin
Ms. Asia M. Mason
Ms. Lakisha M. May
Ms. Ashlee Caligone Mcfarlane
Dr. Lauren Kristin Middlebrooks
Ms. Amissa K. Miller
Ms. Shayla E. Miller
Ms. Lauren S. Minor
Ms. Adrienne E. Montgomery
Ms. Kali N. Noel
Ms. Andromeda Oatis
Ms. Raquel I. Obumba
Ms. Lauren R. Parker
Ms. Raven E. Payne
Ms. Caassandra E Pelham
Ms. Kiyana S. Perrino
Ms. Kelli R. Peterson
Ms. Erin R. Pierce
Ms. Tiffany Brown Pinkney
Ms. Stacie M. Posey
Ms. Latoya T. Pratt
Ms. Allilia L. Price
Ms. Juwana G. Riggins
Ms. Jamila A. Rivers
Ms. Cornelia M. Robinson
Ms. Crystal E. Romeo
Ms. Krenice M. Roseman
Miss Brittany A. Sanders
Ms. Jatrean M. Sanders
Ms. Tiffanie V. Scruggs
Ms. Antonie R. Siler
Ms. Silka S. Simmons
Ms. Terri R. Simmons
Ms. Shannan Elaine Smith
Ms. Shayla M. Smith
Ms. Pia B. Speight
Ms. Denienne A. Steele
Ms. Claire E. Stewart
Ms. Seshmi Taylor
Ms. Lauren Desiree Thomas
Ms. Sarah E. Thompson
Ms. Taniqua M. Tobias
Ms. Garneisha M. Torrence
Ms. Brittany J. Wake
Ms. Donnetta C. Watson
Ms. Adrienne D. White
Ms. Belinda L. Williams
Ms. Julynn Williams
Ms. Roilynn K. Williams
Ms. Tiffany C. Williams
Ms. Julynn A. Williams-Chandler
Ms. Shelby N. Wilson
Ms. Brigette G. Wright
Ms. Debra N. Yeboa
Class of 2007
Ms. Paula G. Adamson
Ms. Amanda Leigh Aiken
Ms. Erika E. Alexander
Ms. Tanya N. Alexander
Ms. Aisha Armstrong
Ms. Candace R. Arrington
Ms. Akilah A. Bacy
Ms. Jennifer D. Beal
Ms. Shereka L. Beaty
Ms. J Vawnna D. Bell
Ms. Jabrea L. Bennett
Ms. Jamelle L. Berry
Ms. Audrey L. Bland
Ms. Lindsai R. Bland
Ms. Amber L. Body
Ms. Danielle Y. Boler
Ms. Christina J. Bostick
Ms. Michele N. Bradley
Ms. Terricha M. Bradley
Ms. Kelly P. Brett
Ms. Adraea M. Brown
Ms. Lynis Brown
Ms. Samantha R. Brown
Ms. Nykia S. Burke
Ms. Y'Londa S. Byrd
Ms. Leana A. Cabral
Ms. Christin A. Carr
Ms. Carol Nicole Casey
Ms. Kiesha N. Cockett
Ms. Adina S. Colander
Ms. Lyndsey L. Collins
Ms. Garnet Terri T Conerway
Dr. Michelle E. Cooke
Ms. Simone N. Cooks
Ms. Tonya N. Cooksey
Ms. Jasmin M. Courtney
Ms. Shalonieka J. Cucchiara
Ms. Anita L. Davenport
Ms. Tiffany L. Davenport
Ms. Lamonica I. Davis
Ms. Kassibla E. Dempah
Ms. Florene Dixon
Ms. Christian L. Dotson-Pierson
Ms. Mayisha I. Ealey
Miss Aliyah A. Edwards
Ms. Jessica R. Edwards
Ms. Nina A. Essandoh
Ms. Jamie A. Foxx
Ms. Morgan T. France-Johnson
Ms. Lishaun F. Francis
Ms. Barbara T. Furlow
Ms. Mercedes A. Giles
Ms. Tamara G. Gooch
Ms. Alisia D. Goree
Ms. Joanna Gouraige
Ms. Taren Greenidge, ESQ
Ms. Danielle N. Grigsby
Ms. Jaira J. Harrington
Ms. Alexa A. Harris
Ms. Krystin M. Harrison
Ms. Anisah R. Hassan
Ms. Shalena L. Heard
Ms. Kasha F. Heath
Ms. Colette Y. Hosten
Ms. Caren A. Howard
Ms. Malllory Charnise Hubbard
Ms. Alexis T. Hudson
Mrs. Tomeika A. Hunter-Koski
Ms. Jovi A. Irwin
Ms. Danielle C. Jackson
Ms. Nicole M. Jackson
Ms. Witni N. Jackson
Ms. Lori A. Jasper
Janina M. Jeff, PhD
Ms. Keisha M. Jenkins
Ms. Ashley R. Johnson
Ms. Brittany L. Johnson
Ms. Jessica L. Johnson
Ms. Alisha D. Jones-Caldwell
Ms. Kristina Andrea Joye
Ms. Mehari Kassa
Ms. Brittany K. Kemp
Ms. Tiffany P. Kidd
Ms. Yolanda D. King
Ms. Alicia C. Lane
Ms. Karina R. Liles
Ms. Quitabilla L. Lyons
Ms. Nicole S. Mack
Ms. Eniola Mafe
Ms. Neena L. Malone
Ms. Ashley L. McCann
Ms. Kina N. McCanns
Ms. Stacey C. McClurkin
Ms. Kimberly V. Miller
Ms. Zakiya N. Miller
Ms. Monique D. Milner
Ms. Christian N. Mitchell
Ms. Morgan E. Mitchell
Ms. Helene Moon
Ms. Kristin R. Moore
Ms. Ashley M. Moss
Ms. Nafeesa H. Muhammad
Ms. Andrea K. Ortiz
Ms. Simone L. Pemberton
Ms. Janeen A. Perkins
Ms. Courtney N. Petty
Ms. Danielle C. Picou
Ms. Lisa Marie Pierre
Ms. Lennisha L. Pinckney
Ms. Treniese M. Polk
Ms. Brittany M. Powell
Ms. Treesje M. Powers
Ms. Samantha D Preston
Ms. Natasha S. Quzack
Ms. Brittny D. Ray
Ms. Danielle K. Reid
Ms. Jennifer L. Reid
Ms. Petera M. Reine
Ms. Courtney Revere
Ms. Alexandrea N. Rich
Ms. Gayla R. Robbins
Ms. April A. Robinson
Ms. Chanceity N. Robinson
Monique N. Robinson, MSEd.
Ms. Sarah Z. Rogers
Ms. Claudia Rosa
Ms. Ashleigh P. Russell
Ms. Samantha S.Evans
Ms. Amber M. Scott
Ms. Kethlyn A. Scott
Ms. Leigh Ann E. Sennette
Ms. Evan R. Seymour
Ms. Nikky D. Shotwell
Ms. Serena Renee Simpson
Ms. Ciani Smith
Ms. Delsha Stewart
Ms. Hillary O. Thomas
Ms. Naledi Tlhapane
Ms. Marissa Tuck
Ms. Kimber A. Turner
Ms. Shantoria L. Vance
Ms. Aundrea D. Vereen
Ms. Ryane A. Ware
Ms. Randi M. Warren
Ms. Artra S. Watlington
Ms. Shaunte N. Weber
Ms. Kristilyn S. Whigham
Ms. Kristin Renee Williams
Ms. Andrea N. Wilson
Ms. Lytani Z. Wilson
Ms. Sharolyn A. Wynter
Ms. Angel C. Young
Ms. Katherine G. Young
Class of 2008
Ms. Selamawit Y. Abed
Ms. Joy M. Agee
Ms. Nenne J. Akpan
Ms. Ashley D. Alexander
Ms. Shanel L. Allen
Ms. Allyson M. Anderson
Ms. Courtney M. Anderson
Ms. Chante Anthony
Ms. SherNaine L. Archer
Ms. Autumn M. Austin
Ms. Nidra N. Bailey
Ms. Sharity Bannerman
Ms. Lenneia S. Batiste
Ms. Victoria Audele Beeks
Ms. Ashley M. Blakely
Ms. Rachel E. Bland
Ms. Sierra A. Bloxson
Ms. Whitney Bond
Ms. Melissa R. Boone
Ms. Jasmine E. Boyd
Ms. Darrlynn L. Brister
Ms. Latriecia T. Brown
Ms. Sierra J. Brown
Ms. Megan B. Brunson
Ms. Lauren Bush
Ms. Atheena Chika-Ngozi Cabiness
Ms. Addalynn J. Calhoun
Ms. Melissa R. Campbell
Ms. Patirce L. Capers
Ms. Jerelle Y. Carriere
Ms. Tasia L. Cerezo
Ms. Janille I. Chambers
Ms. Alaina M. Chipman
Ms. Keshia N. Clarke
Ms. Candice M. Clayton
Ms. Danaya S. Clemons
Ms. Garbielle F. Clodomir
Ms. Essence E Cohen
Ms. Jessica A. Cooper
Ms. Hellana Hayes Cox
Ms. Shannon A. Cumberbatch
Ms. Victoria Curry
Ms. Tara D. Davis
Ms. Nicole Michelle Dickelson
Ms. Estee Nena Dillard
Ms. Raqiyah F. Dixon
Ms. Carmen M. Dockins
Ms. Danielle D. Doss-Brown
Ms. Julienne Doyle
Ms. LaToya R. Edmonds
Ms. Alyssa J. Elmore
Ms. Kenya M. Evans
Ms. Lum T. Fobi
Ms. Andrea R. Franklin
Ms. Bently L. Gibson
Ms. Sherrie A. Gilbert
Ms. Tiffaney M. Graham
Ms. Ashleigh D. Gregory
Ms. Marilyn B. Hamilton
Ms. Shani Y. Hardy
Ms. Ebonee C. Hawkins
Ms. Luvenia N. Hellams
Ms. Shadia L. Henson
Ms. Alana A. Hewitt
Ms. Karen T. Hicklin
Ms. LaToya P. Hicks
Ms. Adria D. Hickson
Ms. Kim D. Hogg
Ms. Krystle E. Holford
Ms. Shaunta J. Hopkins
Ms. Dianna D. Houghton
Ms. Yvette R. Hubbard
Ms. Sydney Hull
Ms. Teresa E. Ingram
Ms. Shauneequa S. Jackson
Ms. Wiloise H. Jackson
Ms. Andraya J. Johnson
Ms. Elizabeth L. Johnson
Ms. Jameelah A. Johnson
Ms. Marisa Johnson
Ms. Desarae Jones
Ms. Erica L. Jones
Ms. Erin A. Jones
Ms. Sharice B. Jones
Ms. Amanda Jordan
Ms. Erin King
Ms. Bianca Lacey
Ms. Chari Lawrence
Ms. Devona S. Lewis
Ms. Tracey M. Lucas
Ms. Ashley M. Mackel
Ms. Garnette E. Mason
Ms. Cara J. Mathews
Ms. Jerria A. McCoy
Ms. Shirrelle D. McCray
Ms. Tennille C. McCray
Ms. DeAnna L. McGarity
Ms. Kanisha K. McSwain
Ms. Amanda R. Means
Ms. Joi A. Moore
Ms. Katrina Moore
Ms. Morey K Murray
Ms. Brittany A. Nash
Ms. Eddiemae Faith Nash
Ms. India S. Nichols
Ms. Adenola F. Osinubi
Ms. Deborah Owhin
Ms. Elizabeth Palacios
Ms. Amirah N Patterson
Ms. Janelle Payne
Ms. Danyale M. Phillips
Ms. Jaime N. Phillips
Ms. Tashay Pratt
Ms. Rachel Prosper
Ms. Keriki N. Purkiss
Ms. Alicia N. Ramsey
Ms. Candace Y. Ramsey
Ms. Jonelle M. Reed
Ms. Rosalyn R. Reed
Ms. Bianca C. Reeds
Ms. Amber T. Reid
Ms. Joelle N. Robinson
Ms. Kristen A. Rome
Ms. Morgann C. Ross
Ms. Amber M. Scott
Ms. Faridah N. Sharif
Ms. Miysha M. Shaw
Ms. Adrienne Sheares
Ms. Kirsten I. Shillow
Ms. Jaunice Sills
Ms. Shari M. Singleton
Ms. Aarica B. Smith
Ms. Candace Y Smith
Ms. Carmen J. Smith
Ms. Deidre R. Smith
Ms. Tanaya M. Smith
Ms. Tiffany S Smith
Ms. Dawn S. Spencer
Ms. Jalika C. Street
Ms. Kera C. Street
Ms. Lushorn Strickland
Ms. Andretta N. Taylor
Ms. Sydney Taylor
Ms. Carmen F. Torres
Ms. Brynn N. Tucker
Ms. LeDeidre S. Turner
Ms. Shaina E. Turner
Ms. Tanganica J. Turner
Ms. Joanne Veillard
Ms. Belindra M. Vereen
Ms. Lindsey J. Walker
Ms. Courtney A. Watkins
Ms. Angela White-Chapman
Ms. Jade M. Williams
Ms. Tarika L. Williams
Ms. Crystal D. Willis
Ms. Juliette E. Wilson
Ms. Shayla R. Wilson
Ms. Ashley C. Woods
Ms. Ashley S. Woods
Ms. Kisha M. Woods
Ms. Sarah L. Wooten
Ms. Carmen Y. Young
Class of 2009
Ms. Rachel Adams
Ms. Brittany A. Alston
Ms. Ashley D. Anderson
Ms. Miriam I. Archibong
Ms. Tiffany Ates
Ms. Ashley J. Bailey
Ms. Renisse T. Bains
Ms. Akita R. Banks-White
Ms. Diandria L. Barber
Ms. Nicole S. Barden
Ms. Chyree S. Batton
Ms. Cydnee C. Bayless
Ms. Britney A. Bennett
Ms. Kyla M. Berry
Ms. Littane Bien-Aime
Ms. Danielle C. Blair
Ms. Tiffany Blakemore
Ms. Danielle L. Bowers
Ms. Andrea Boyd-Tressler
Ms. Michele A. Brandon
Ms. Helene A. Brown
Ms. Karla M. Brown
Ms. Sabria A. Brown
Ms. Jennifer L. Buck
Ms. Vashti S. Buck
Ms. Sade J. Cartwright
Ms. Brittany N. Chapman
Ms. Shanita R. Chisholm
Ms. Danielle P. Clark
Ms. Brittany R. Cole
Ms. Daphne J. Cole
Ms. Tiffany R. Cole
Ms. Nichelle N. Cook
Ms. Kiesha M. Cooper
Ms. Yakesha A. Cooper
Ms. Angela B. Copeland
Ms. April E. Curry
Ms. Asia L. Curry
Ms.Sasha L. Curry
Ms. Jeneveri R. Curtis
Ms. Bejide A. Davis
Ms. Francesca V. Davis
Ms. Iyana Davis
Ms. Sakinah A. Davis
Ms. Toni-Eileen Davis
Ms. Danielle D. Dickens
Ms. Akosua Dosu
Ms. Danielle F. Edwards
Ms. Charlotte J. Flemmings
Ms. Christine K. Fludd
Ms. Robyn B. Ford
Ms. Namina Forna
Ms. Andrea French
Ms. Nicole A. Fuller
Ms. Francesca A. Gibson
Ms. Blake Gifford
Ms. Ashley G. Ginn
Ms. Jarvis Graham
Ms. Shelvia R. Grant
Ms. Carolyn E. Griffin
Ms. Lyndosha Griffin
Ms. Daphne C. Grissom
Ms. Megan Hall
Ms. Morgan J. Hall
Ms. Thameka I. Hall
Ms. Ava Hanks
Ms. Germani Hardeman
Ms. Tyneisha Harden
Ms. Ashley Danielle Harrigan
Ms. Ashley Harris
Ms. Jessica Harris
Ms. Shericka Harris
Ms. Kalyn Elise Hill
Ms. Everlyn R. Holloman
Ms. Erin D. Jackson
Ms. Joi M. Jackson
Ms. Ashley D. Johnson
Ms. Ashley Noelle Johnson
Ms. Japera Johnson
Ms. Melinda Johnson
Ms. Renata E. Johnson
Ms. Gatoya Jones
Ms. GeDa L. Jones
Ms. Mindy T. Jones
Ms. Feza Kikaya
Ms. Tiffany R. King
Ms. Montoya M. LaFrance
Ms. Victoria L. Lambert
Ms. Erica L. Lampkin
Ms. Kellie D. Lee
Ms. Brianna N. Lewis
Ms. Erika J. Lofton
Ms. Tiffanie L. Mackey
Ms. Charlotte Marshall
Ms. Dannon R. Martin
Ms. Essence D. Maston
Ms. Rohey S. Mbenga
Ms. Pearlie L. McCall
Ms. Nyeema C. McCaskill
Ms. Alisha N. McClung
Ms. Tianna R. McCullough
Ms. LaKeisha M. McDaniel
Ms. Tumaria J. McDaniel
Ms. Morgan R. McDuffie
Ms. Sharde C. McFall
Ms. Christina McIntosh
Ms. Lauren J. Melrose
Ms. Jalisa Miller
Ms. Sharde A. Miller
Ms. Ashley L. Mims
Ms. Kyasha E. Moore
Ms. Meagan M. Mullens
Ms. Ieshaah A. Murphy
Ms. Tracey N. Murry
Ms. Tiara D. Muse
Ms. Erica V. Myers
Ms. Chenelle Norman
Ms. Ashley Ogbonna
Ms. Alicia Owens
Ms. Jasmine Roshon Owens
Ms. JeNita J. Partridge
Ms. Courtny N. Patterson
Ms. Shaundra R. Patterson
Ms. Ginelle S. Pennycooke
Ms. Danielle N. Phillips
Ms. Shana A. Pinnock
Ms. Aris Denise Pitts
Ms. Normandi A. Pitts
Ms. Etenia M. Ponder
Ms. Jessica R. Posey
Ms. Leah C. Powell
Ms. Whitney L. Railey
Ms. Gimel Rogers
Ms. Chaturia D. Rouse
Ms. Jasmine M. Sanders
Ms. Lynnea C. Scurry
Ms. Brittany R. Shavers
Ms. Katherine I. Shillow
Ms. Janine L. Da Silva
Ms. JaNe't V. Smith
Ms. Diana N. Spell
Ms. Kerri-Lynne N. Thomas
Ms. Tenaea A. Thomas
Ms. Summer L. Tillman
Ms. Tiffany L. Tolliver
Ms. Justina K. Towns
Ms. Morgan J. Townsend
Ms. Shannon Turner
Ms. Sudria H.D. Twyman
Ms. Michelle R. Underwood
Ms. Patrice N. Wagner
Ms. Rachel Renee Ward
Ms. Amanda Washington
Ms. Ashley N. Washington
Ms. Lauren D. Washington
Ms. Paris L. Washington
Ms. Bessie K. Watts
Ms. Rachel N. Whavers
Ms. Shanaya Whitaker
Ms. Ani S. Whitfield
Ms. Brittany L. Williams
Ms. Marcuetta D. Williams
Ms. Patrice J. Williams
Ms. Courtney Williamson
Ms. Alicia V. Wilson
Ms. Ulanda D. Wilson
Ms. Kristen G. Woods
Ms. Isata E. Yansaneh
Ms. Kara K. Yates
Ms. Bethany J. Young
Ms. Queia T. Young
Class of 2010
Ms. J'Nelle N. Agee
Ms. Alleyne R. Aiken
Ms. Destiny C. Anaele
Ms. Christina N. Anyikwa
Ms. Stefani Berry
Ms. Shealyn J. Blanchard
Ms. Chesla M. Boatner
Ms. Shemika M. Brooks
Ms. Martinique J. Brown
Ms. Rachel E. Brown
Ms. Ashiya S. Buckels
Miss Tiffany N. Butler
Ms. Elisheba N. Butts
Ms. Taylor A. Carson
Ms. Sadiqa S. Cash
Ms. Charis N. Chambers
Ms.Tavina L. Claiborne
Ms. Rebecca M. Clayton
Ms. LaQuaya D. Cohen
Ms. Marissa J. Coleman
Ms. Michaela P. Cooke
Ms. Paige E. Cooper
Ms.Taylor C. Corley
Ms. Brittany R. Cotton
Ms. Robyn E. Cross
Ms. McKenzie P. Currie
Ms. Jenifer C. Curtis
Ms. Arielle Dance
Ms. Aiesha J. Davie
Ms. Imania Davis
Ms. Keithara M. Davis
Ms. Simone O. Davis
Ms. Morgan Briel Dawkins
Ms. Amanda D. Denham
Ms. Jazmine L. Dinkins
Ms. Mia M. Dunlap
Ms. Shelley Dyer
Ms. Antonia G. Edwards
Ms. Lauren Eldridge
Ms. Karen M. Evans
Ms. Michelle C. Farrell
Ms. Eriqah Re Foreman-Williams
Ms. Jahmese Fort
Ms. Monet A. Francis
Ms. Tayler M. Friar
Ms. Brittnee A. Gauthier
Ms. Krystal J. Gladden
Ms. Regina F. Graham
Ms. Jessica Greene
Ms. Brittany M. Harris
Ms. Keshia L. Harris
Ms. Reeba A. Hartley-Belle
Ms. Aisha L. Hudson
Ms. Lydia A. Jackson
Ms. Kristin J. Johnson
Ms. Selah S. Johnson
Ms. Whitney D. Johnson
Ms. Ashley R. Jones
Ms. Robyne Jones
Ms. Anisa L. Kelley
Ms. Alexis King
Ms. Courtney Y. King
Ms. Whitney E. Knight
Ms. Britney Lambert
Ms. India L. Lamothe
Ms. Regina Larkin
Ms. Jillian N. Macklin
Ms. Kyra A. Mahoney
Ms. Michelle Maltbia
Ms. Maria R. Marion
Miss Sabrina D. Matthews
Ms. Ashley C. Mayes
Ms. Denise McDuffey
Ms. Jasmine D. McDuffie
Ms. Jamila A. McGill
Ms. Yasmine-Imani McMorrin
Ms. Nashawn A. Miles
Ms. Jaimie S. Miller
Ms. Charita R. Montgomery
Ms. Sierra M. Mullen
Ms. Kuchell D. Neely
Ms. Whitney J. O'Banner
Ms. Cassandra Z. Ogbevire
Ms. Juliana D. Partridge
Ms. Leanna L. Pearson
Ms. Bianca C. Pete
Ms. Talia N. Pettway
Ms. Morgan Pierce
Ms. Gabrielle N. Pingue
Ms. Kelli M. Pirtle
Ms. Jayla L Randleman
Ms. Marion Raquel
Ms. Ryan V. Rasmas
Ms. Jasmine Z. Rasool
Ms. Kalisse T. Richardson
Ms. Catera Carolyn Rivers
Ms. Sydney E. Robinson
Ms. Chan'tele I. Rountree
Ms. Dantel D. Ruiz
Ms. Stephany C. Rush
Ms. Karon D. Saffold
Ms. Yolanda Safford
Ms. Kristin L. Sampson
Ms. Topaz Antonette Sampson
Ms. Angela B. Sardinea
Ms. Dorie A. Saxon
Ms. Kimberly R. Scott
Ms. Lauren A. Shinholster
Ms. Sharonda Lynn Shula
Ms. Ashley N. Shuman
Ms. Lauren E. Sills
Ms. Alyse M. Smith
Ms. Rachel M. Smith
Ms. Shanavian D. Smith
Ms. Briana D. Spence
Ms. Erin D. Stanley
Ms. Kamilyah T. Sudderth
Ms. Gina F. Sylvestre
Ms. Ariel D. Terrell
Ms. Kerri A. Thomas
Ms. Ashley A. Umukoro
Ms. Dion Cherisse Walker
Miss Jasmine Kayana Wall
Ms. Ella F. Washington
Ms. Nia D. Weston
Ms. Bethany B. White
Ms. Corin V. White
Ms. Remington R. Wiley
Ms. Chanta' D. Williams
Ms. Kirstin M. Williams
Ms. Morgan Williams
Ms. Tamara R. Wilson
Ms. Breana M. Wofford
Ms. Brittany M. Woods
Ms. Courtney M. Young
Ms. Iris P. Young
Class of 2011
Ms. Florence Adibu
Ms. Melissa E. Akinlawon
Ms. Azia M. Alexandria
Ms. Lauren A. Anderson
Ms. Alicia Enitan Bello
Ms. Brittaney J Bethea
Ms. Latrese V. Bookhard
Ms. Danielle M. Boyd
Ms. Mea Boykins
Ms. Asia S. Bright
Ms. Ambriah K. Brown
Ms. Courtney S. Bryant
Ms. Brandi Z Burton
Ms. Davida J. Campbell
Ms. Imani N. Carson
Ms. Lonice J. Carter
Ms. Alison P. Chaney
Ms. Jendaya Clark
Ms. Jamila N. Clay
Ms. Danielle M. Crafter
Ms. Arianna Crosby
Ms. Candace E. Daniels
Ms. Taneshia N. Dantzler
Ms. Brooke Davis
Ms. Naleceia N. Davis
Ms. Gianna D. Davis-Diggs
Ms. Karmena J. Diggs
Ms. Janae M. Emerson
Ms. Jessica W. Felder
Ms. Brittany A. Fields
Ms. Khristen L. Flennoy
Ms. Sean N. Fling
Ms. Kelli M. Foster
Ms. Nicole Fraise
Ms. Shaunte L. Francis
Ms. Darlene W. Garcia
Ms. Millicent A. Grant
Ms. Milan C. Green
Ms. Kristen A. Haley
Ms. Angelica Harper
Ms. Micaela Y. Harris
Ms. Ylana Xiomara Hayes
Ms. Ashley L. Herring
Ms. Avril C. Holland
Ms. Brittany L. Inge
Ms. Mickie L. Jackson
Ms. Jasmin M. Johansen
Ms. Jennifer J. Johnson
Ms. Krystina R. Johnson
Ms. Shayna Johnson
Ms. Danielle Rae Jones
Ms. Monyca Jones
Ms. Christine E. Kitchings
Ms. Jasmine A. Leal-Taylor
Ms. Stacey L. Mason
Ms. Jessica McGroom
Ms. Whitney D. McKenzie
Ms. Masika A. Mirembe
Ms. Jordan R. Murphy
Ms. Kaneshia Lache Newell
Ms. Shirley Noel
Ms. Latasha M. Oaks
Ms. Bridget A. Peters
Ms. Morgan B. Price
Ms. Ariana A. Rainbow
Ms. Amber S. Rembert
Ms. Gabrielle A. Richards
Ms. Khadijah A. Robinson
Ms. Sakeissa F. Robinson
Ms. Katreina O. Saliu
Ms. Brittany L. Saulsberry
Ms. Amanda Scott
Ms. Kadria Raynelle Scott
Ms. Lauren P. Scott
Ms. Roszina D. Scott
Toya N. Skeete
Ms. Meagan T. Speight
Ms. Kioceaia S. Stenson
Ms. Iva DeVaughn Stewart-Barre
Ms. Ashley T. Walton
Ms. Natasha B. Ward
Ms. Ranchaela H. Ward
Ms. Jade A. Watkins
Ms. Soraya M. Watkins
Ms. Monique E. Watson
Ms. Jeshawna C. Wholley
Ms. Adelia A. Wilder
Ms. Jana Williams
Ms. Madison A. Williams
Ms. Meghan E. Wilson
Ms. Terrahney Q. Wilson
Class of 2012
Ms. Briana L. Bowie
Ms. Jordone C. Branch
Ms. Fabiola S. Breton
Ms. Greonna T. Brooks
Ms. Heather A. Brown
Ms. Brittani B. Carlington
Ms. Janee T. Chambers
Ms. Chandra Byrd Chambliss
Ms. Natasha J. Connor-Moore
Ms. Sharon A. Dougherty
Ms. Cheryl N. Ellison
Ms. Michaele Evans
Ms. Daryl P. Fortson
Ms. Kelsey M. Fox
Ms. Dajae Gilliard-White
Ms. Bianca Girault
Ms. Jamie A. Gray
Ms. Tiffany I. Grigley
Ms. Ashley N. Grisham
Ms. Stephanie N. Hunter
Ms. Terika J. Hutchinson
Ms. Shauna S. Jeffcoat
Ms. Chelsea M. Johnson
Ms. Arienne J. Jones
Ms. Morgan B. Jones
Ms. Candace L. Kirksey
Ms. Leilah D. Langston
Ms. Ashley M. Lewis
Ms. Morgan A. Maite
Ms. Jazmyn McCloud
Ms. Cymone V. McNeil
Ms. Sheryl F. Means
Ms. Bianca S. Meyers
Ms. Ivory K. Mills
Ms. Ariel B. Moore
Ms. Brittany R. Moore
Ms. Dymon K. Morgan
Ms. Lauren-Ashley E. Morton
Ms. Phylicia M. Murray
Ms. Natalia A. Nance
Ms. Kamaria N. Nelson
Ms. Alexia Noble
Ms. Gabrielle B. Nutter
Ms. Alicia D. Outlaw
Ms. Jazmyne Owens
Ms. Jamilah A. Pitts
Ms. Elizabeth Pollard
Ms. Laurah M. Pollonais
Ms. Shana E. Rochester
Ms. Toure L. Scott
Ms. Kerona S. Sharpe
Ms. Alicia Sheares
Ms. Daijia R. Shields
Ms. Zayani R. Sims
Ms. Tiara C. Sinkfield
Ms. Jesse S. Smith
Ms. Bhreyana R. Squires
Ms. Brittani A. Summers
Ms. Lauren A. Taylor
Ms. Leslie C. Townsell
Ms. Christiana Umukoro
Ms. Devoreaux A. Walton
Ms. Courtney L. Warren
Ms. Maya G. Welfare
Ms. Alexia V. Williams
Ms. Althea T. Williams
Ms. Kalli R. Williams
Ms. Porsha D. Williams
Ms. Brittni R. Wilson
Ms. Victoria M. Winslow
Ms. Taylor M. Wright
Class of 2013
Ms. Amberlace S. Moore
Archived data loading ...